Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
MooreEricEric Moore146145601941923383211724755327.320.349.561.9095.6.321.385144
AndersonSteveSteve Anderson1501505931211604261568861115927.270.370.437.8073.6.309.350121
ChikafujiKojiroKojiro Chikafuji1531535558814726032787410400.265.354.485.8382.6.270.359127
FloresMarcosMarcos Flores145142517761132022271691293713.219.318.393.7101.7.249.31694
GuzmánIvánIván Guzmán131124449751152771053511094311.256.340.414.7542.6.316.332106
ManuelSantiagoSantiago Manuel12811344665114172176035762615.256.313.417.7300.1.270.31698
ConleyPatPat Conley110106421681152323092368500.273.328.551.8791.7.272.367135
TrevinoAlbertoAlberto Trevino11010739750111281115021312716.280.339.438.7781.3.279.336112
SotoAntónioAntónio Soto9280334438814015542159229.264.309.440.7490.0.279.322103
DwyerDustinDustin Dwyer10393329437814394227642215.237.301.380.681-0.2.267.30186
TaylorMarcMarc Taylor87772533360111831367811.237.332.383.7160.9.308.32096
RivardChrisChris Rivard7041154192870417153601.182.250.305.555-0.4.205.24852
FrankMitchellMitchell Frank3938124132671111183000.210.315.307.6210.1.269.28872
LawrenceBenBen Lawrence19186813223051841621.324.368.588.9570.5.347.401157
MaezJorgeJorge Maez111040310101411200.250.268.350.618-0.1.333.27168
HowellLeonLeon Howell86201510134402.250.375.450.825-0.1.267.365126
FabiánEstebanEsteban Fabián2173410140000.571.5711.1431.7140.2.500.713353
Player Totals1504140453088081388275332147735221019292138.262.333.447.78020.2.285.337111

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
MooreEricEric Moore1461456343.277307016.718.839.9110.44.137.10.322.810.64532766.3.241
AndersonSteveSteve Anderson1501507004.29633509.439.523.9102.33.826.40.774.360.81592768.6.167
ChikafujiKojiroKojiro Chikafuji1531536423.9058311021.817.30.098.53.622.20.71-0.550.5800.220
FloresMarcosMarcos Flores1451425924.024409019.523.527.667.82.50.90.530.430.52371374.0.174
GuzmánIvánIván Guzmán1311245123.88440008.744.916.271.52.615.50.470.340.57431179.6.158
ManuelSantiagoSantiago Manuel1281134933.713613114.926.220.658.82.21.40.46-0.100.51261563.4.161
ConleyPatPat Conley1101064664.125519026.114.00.075.82.819.20.422.500.6200.278
TrevinoAlbertoAlberto Trevino1101074393.16403309.936.115.659.02.28.30.681.200.45271662.8.159
SotoAntónioAntónio Soto92803593.632914017.122.317.845.11.73.40.360.790.4722971.0.177
DwyerDustinDustin Dwyer103933623.6426011011.536.612.833.41.2-10.10.42-1.100.42221559.5.143
TaylorMarcMarc Taylor87772924.522008013.331.61.832.61.2-2.20.46-0.240.381150.0.146
RivardChrisChris Rivard70411723.901104014.338.50.011.60.4-11.10.42-0.490.27010.0.123
FrankMitchellMitchell Frank39381434.6690303.9124.00.012.60.5-4.70.600.520.3300.097
LawrenceBenBen Lawrence1918763.96802022.713.62.914.40.55.10.250.900.682166.7.265
MaezJorgeJorge Maez1110414.37203010.040.00.02.80.1-2.90.08-0.060.2700.100
HowellLeonLeon Howell86243.92200020.020.00.02.90.10.01.000.170.13020.0.200
FabiánEstebanEsteban Fabián2171.43201025.07.00.03.40.11.90.171.5000.571
Player Totals1504140459543.855221283115.424.8247.0797.429.5110.30.5111.650.5429213867.9.185