Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
FosterFredFred Foster56532343058112932143032.248.288.427.715-0.1.249.30676
DelgadoTonyTony Delgado5555223435514432437623310.247.366.386.7511.4.325.34090
VelaJesúsJesús Vela525221323588162363921.272.296.404.6990.1.310.30473
NortonCliffordClifford Norton545120232591215321532242.292.344.436.7801.5.323.34194
DuffSamSam Duff55551963054102727425611.276.402.454.8561.9.351.380115
LongWillisWillis Long54531942848180436645130.247.297.402.6990.8.301.30573
NakashimaAkihisaAkihisa Nakashima424118027621201140122830.344.388.594.9821.6.357.416141
CorralChristianChristian Corral47421672639100718183810.234.305.419.7240.1.258.30779
BenítezMiguelMiguel Benítez4038147254690515152400.313.384.476.8601.1.348.378115
MartinBillBill Martin3628111172732314133800.243.318.387.705-0.1.333.30576
GarcíaEmílioEmílio García361975515501832100.200.241.307.547-0.1.264.24336
VenegasCristóbalCristóbal Venegas1714595132131121000.220.242.441.683-0.3.213.28466
PriceJoeJoe Price211251112371085751.451.500.6281.1280.8.523.488181
Player Totals565513205230255712114642881884308517.271.337.438.7758.7.313.33792

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
FosterFredFred Foster56532513.5722010115.526.04.525.50.9-5.60.47-1.190.543260.0.180
DelgadoTonyTony Delgado55552684.24210105.574.35.537.51.410.20.601.000.78331076.7.139
VelaJesúsJesús Vela52522203.301502010.335.53.025.00.9-2.90.15-0.730.442166.7.132
NortonCliffordClifford Norton54512213.36180408.540.48.333.61.29.50.471.070.5924292.3.144
DuffSamSam Duff55552394.801903013.028.01.838.91.411.60.750.590.551150.0.179
LongWillisWillis Long54532093.40220708.348.56.123.40.9-0.80.130.440.52130100.0.155
NakashimaAkihisaAkihisa Nakashima42411963.892304017.716.44.741.61.516.10.431.230.6430100.0.250
CorralChristianChristian Corral47421873.5217211018.023.91.818.60.7-4.20.47-0.410.5510100.0.186
BenítezMiguelMiguel Benítez40381643.9114012010.929.40.023.10.92.90.63-0.070.6300.163
MartinBillBill Martin36281263.90810011.137.00.015.00.60.10.34-0.170.4700.144
GarcíaEmílioEmílio García3619793.4160106.775.00.05.50.2-5.20.14-0.570.1400.107
VenegasCristóbalCristóbal Venegas1714623.61602023.119.70.05.70.2-2.10.20-0.200.2900.220
PriceJoeJoe Price2112563.7380100.00.016.70.68.50.710.240.525183.3.177
Player Totals56551322783.78199358111.532.173.0305.111.338.10.441.230.53851783.3.166