Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
ChávezJoséJosé Chávez1461456217817032723436905213.274.320.358.6770.3.316.29882
WatsonRobbyRobby Watson1521496108918229129101358142.298.338.492.8303.2.302.356119
LucasPaulPaul Lucas1451395757514220225824011510.247.295.419.714-0.6.267.30989
ChávezRobertoRoberto Chávez1561555368412312336879310124.230.349.465.8132.3.217.353116
ChewHao-hingHao-hing Chew14813951992130343247179126212.251.360.466.8263.8.286.358120
AlfonsoFélixFélix Alfonso1241154365812425225681874105.284.323.523.8462.0.294.358122
VelásquezJavierJavier Velásquez118114421481201501247965815.285.311.406.717-0.3.314.31491
CengoBartoloBartolo Cengo11611241155103172195919104125.251.305.440.7451.4.290.31997
MacíasJoséJosé Macías1121114054310416116542010401.257.303.420.7231.5.306.30991
CalderónJesúsJesús Calderón118963494276132934236996.218.263.344.607-0.8.244.26662
PérezRamónRamón Pérez484615292971116233700.191.298.270.568-0.0.241.26755
DuarteFranciscoFrancisco Duarte40271212041531121463.339.355.455.8090.6.345.354116
ValdésJoséJosé Valdés343210613294031383244.274.328.396.7240.1.361.32094
ÁriasRobertoRoberto Árias1614568246121021001.429.441.6791.1191.0.489.472195
BradleyGabrielGabriel Bradley15155239002441120.173.246.289.534-0.2.180.24343
VázquezAlfonsoAlfonso Vázquez32443511002741410.256.319.395.7150.1.333.31791
Player Totals152014135413722141723528208699414103713261.262.321.431.75214.4.288.326100

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
ChávezJoséJosé Chávez1461456733.514121011.2310.53.974.62.8-2.80.40-0.010.53521380.0.084
WatsonRobbyRobby Watson1521496573.4359019015.921.07.096.73.615.50.431.580.594266.7.193
LucasPaulPaul Lucas1451396183.7247025017.623.01.964.42.4-13.20.35-2.380.5210100.0.172
ChávezRobertoRoberto Chávez1561556374.505125029.314.93.892.43.418.40.922.020.542433.3.235
ChewHao-hingHao-hing Chew1481396114.136133018.521.622.497.33.628.30.632.930.6221291.3.216
AlfonsoFélixFélix Alfonso1241154613.5552117020.217.414.366.02.410.20.241.740.4710566.7.239
VelásquezJavierJavier Velásquez1181144383.212706010.035.19.647.21.7-8.90.14-0.260.4181534.8.121
CengoBartoloBartolo Cengo1161124463.423829018.521.614.753.72.00.30.180.960.4712570.6.190
MacíasJoséJosé Macías1121114363.6333316015.425.30.047.01.7-7.60.19-0.650.38010.0.163
CalderónJesúsJesús Calderón118963763.712408011.838.89.030.01.1-18.10.33-1.320.369660.0.126
PérezRamónRamón Pérez48461784.3090503.5152.00.013.00.5-9.00.62-1.250.1900.079
DuarteFranciscoFrancisco Duarte40271242.9390002.4121.01.719.50.74.00.250.570.506366.7.116
ValdésJoséJosé Valdés34321164.13703010.335.33.412.50.5-1.70.25-0.210.384450.0.123
ÁriasRobertoRoberto Árias1614593.2790108.328.00.015.90.67.00.200.610.50010.0.250
BradleyGabrielGabriel Bradley1515574.02201022.226.02.04.00.1-3.30.36-0.590.2020100.0.115
VázquezAlfonsoAlfonso Vázquez324474.15202018.221.51.35.10.2-0.60.29-0.240.1610100.0.140
Player Totals1520141359343.7247113130114.726.0161.5732.627.118.50.403.520.481326168.4.169