Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
AragónManuelManuel Aragón15115154075160279196549401519.296.356.485.8423.9.293.363136
HashimotoKenzoKenzo Hashimoto1511505346312328222744010000.230.289.414.7030.7.241.30397
ZavalaLuisLuis Zavala136135529731403361156341112716.265.316.412.7282.7.313.318105
VargasAndrésAndrés Vargas136133518861333351649711213611.257.346.432.7781.5.306.335120
WellsBillBill Wells1201204567513325139956211620.292.376.608.9833.6.309.407173
MauricePierrePierre Maurice123122445631072021862448997.240.322.416.7380.6.263.325108
FreemonVincenteVincente Freemon1021024006010519123772884165.263.313.488.8012.4.277.341123
HendrixTerryTerry Hendrix10810536230721414405910800.199.318.276.594-1.3.270.28272
TashimaKumanosukeKumanosuke Tashima858129245861911450415200.295.394.510.9043.5.312.391155
CopezVíctorVíctor Copez70512112747102628144902.223.276.374.651-0.5.261.28183
HernándezClaudioClaudio Hernández636121023361106252073110.171.247.310.556-0.3.229.24957
DudleySteveSteve Dudley63552062243723132448115.209.298.306.604-0.4.255.27773
DicheAlbertoAlberto Diche513816023387092073300.238.282.450.7320.0.246.314104
StoneDennisDennis Stone472811920245021181100.202.252.294.546-0.2.208.24555
HernándezJorgeJorge Hernández28289612223038122761.229.315.354.6690.2.288.30290
CamposJuanJuan Campos191862101610211101120.258.356.371.7270.1.280.319108
MillerBrandonBrandon Miller191355612202781600.218.328.364.6920.1.270.31497
CozartGreggGregg Cozart2743941010132400.256.293.359.652-0.1.265.28984
Player Totals149913955234717130726532200694533109313566.250.324.427.75116.4.279.327111

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
AragónManuelManuel Aragón1511515923.6855111011.928.416.886.63.214.41.231.410.50151944.1.189
HashimotoKenzoKenzo Hashimoto1511505893.6252029017.924.30.056.82.1-16.50.40-0.940.4200.184
ZavalaLuisLuis Zavala1361355763.555001007.948.115.666.52.5-2.10.31-2.530.54271662.8.147
VargasAndrésAndrés Vargas1361335904.015469012.032.422.281.13.015.00.591.250.63361176.6.176
WellsBillBill Wells1201205224.1965410029.311.73.8105.13.940.00.533.520.6320100.0.316
MauricePierrePierre Maurice1231225003.8040013016.824.712.057.62.1-2.50.49-0.720.519756.3.175
FreemonVincenteVincente Freemon1021024343.6543010021.917.418.959.42.28.40.330.740.5916576.2.225
HendrixTerryTerry Hendrix1081054284.671901005.690.50.034.61.3-16.40.55-1.040.2800.077
TashimaKumanosukeKumanosuke Tashima85813483.8734013016.320.90.058.72.217.20.793.210.5300.216
CopezVíctorVíctor Copez70512283.621814012.835.20.020.90.8-8.20.29-0.580.39020.0.152
HernándezClaudioClaudio Hernández63612314.011702016.735.07.818.10.7-10.00.27-0.040.37110100.0.138
DudleySteveSteve Dudley63552353.89120807.068.74.718.60.7-10.00.50-1.040.3511568.8.097
DicheAlbertoAlberto Diche51381703.771605023.717.80.018.90.7-2.30.211.340.4500.213
StoneDennisDennis Stone47281273.0970608.359.50.07.60.3-10.10.73-0.150.4300.092
HernándezJorgeJorge Hernández28281083.89604013.632.04.010.80.4-1.80.44-0.580.436185.7.125
CamposJuanJuan Campos1918733.67312012.531.02.08.80.30.70.910.280.5320100.0.113
MillerBrandonBrandon Miller1913643.59402016.727.50.06.60.2-1.00.50-0.130.3200.146
CozartGreggGregg Cozart274413.05201010.039.00.03.90.1-1.40.500.030.1500.103
Player Totals1499139558563.8449713149015.326.2161.2709.926.313.30.494.040.481356667.2.178