Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
ArnoldJosephJoseph Arnold1471456188719921614340665718.322.362.380.7422.7.358.332103
LópezPepePepe López15014958878174495221162737299.296.327.509.8363.5.282.354122
TrevinoCristoCristo Trevino1531535465811525753128114336.211.256.310.566-0.8.256.25253
ParkerMikeMike Parker1231225026512119410532679234.241.280.355.635-0.6.268.28071
AndrewsGregGreg Andrews124115429488711118563883174.203.264.359.623-1.3.207.27167
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez125125419428216010417010100.196.327.306.6331.0.231.29674
RosalesHéctorHéctor Rosales115104402649821711615043228.244.329.413.7420.1.246.320100
SullivanJacobJacob Sullivan116115393438918017483410514.227.295.402.6970.2.262.30487
LucenaAmbrosioAmbrosio Lucena11411237941871615345794176.230.326.317.6420.1.287.29477
RobidouxMarioMario Robidoux66592212460120925185000.272.331.448.7790.3.313.333109
SpiveyMarvinMarvin Spivey5543166153950514124200.235.298.355.654-0.3.286.28577
JohnstoneRichardRichard Johnstone5643160143780316104000.231.287.338.625-0.1.288.27870
TerwilligerStanfordStanford Terwilliger34341211124704963702.198.242.355.598-0.1.250.26060
EvansBrettBrett Evans36321138206001372900.177.250.230.480-0.4.238.22632
HammEarlEarl Hamm39271075152006124112.140.231.159.390-1.2.224.19510
CookRodneyRodney Cook21217912204061571700.253.310.532.8420.3.246.353123
TemplemanGarthGarth Templeman16144738100151521.170.250.192.442-0.5.250.21423
Player Totals14901413529061812752413112658244799320264.241.304.370.6743.2.273.29782

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
ArnoldJosephJoseph Arnold1471456603.402811100.5618.02.087.83.311.60.611.100.59571876.0.058
LópezPepePepe López1501496303.1776011012.626.725.096.73.622.40.733.010.5229976.3.213
TrevinoCristoCristo Trevino1531535823.543701004.4109.28.744.81.7-27.90.25-3.750.3833684.6.099
ParkerMikeMike Parker1231225323.343301008.350.213.950.31.9-15.10.33-1.060.5323485.2.114
AndrewsGregGreg Andrews1241154733.5630110020.723.817.541.21.5-16.30.46-2.030.3917481.0.156
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez1251255074.6726113012.241.90.045.81.7-13.10.69-1.300.3400.110
RosalesHéctorHéctor Rosales1151044623.663942011.236.514.759.52.27.41.161.650.5622873.3.169
SullivanJacobJacob Sullivan1161154373.7735016019.123.11.942.71.6-11.80.32-1.240.371420.0.176
LucenaAmbrosioAmbrosio Lucena1141124444.27220905.875.87.742.91.6-8.20.61-0.560.3617673.9.087
RobidouxMarioMario Robidoux66592423.3121211015.024.60.029.71.10.00.360.100.3600.177
SpiveyMarvinMarvin Spivey55431813.571025012.833.20.016.90.6-5.80.29-1.190.2700.121
JohnstoneRichardRichard Johnstone56431753.75110408.153.30.015.40.6-6.90.25-1.310.2500.106
TerwilligerStanfordStanford Terwilliger34341283.661102016.730.30.09.50.4-7.70.16-0.970.32020.0.157
EvansBrettBrett Evans36321243.6460700.05.60.2-12.50.24-1.540.2200.053
HammEarlEarl Hamm39271214.1020300.00.04.10.2-14.10.29-0.580.131233.3.019
CookRodneyRodney Cook2121873.921004030.013.20.011.70.41.40.41-0.540.5700.279
TemplemanGarthGarth Templeman1614523.8310100.00.02.40.1-4.80.33-0.420.192166.7.021
Player Totals1490141358373.673981112909.942.0155.2599.122.2-101.20.45-10.650.412026475.9.129