Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
ArnoldJosephJoseph Arnold555523236651150161917123.280.332.371.7030.5.300.310109
LópezPepePepe López555523044811711855916116.352.383.6701.0522.8.320.440203
TerwilligerStanfordStanford Terwilliger5756228426511312321652145.285.336.518.8541.7.321.358148
CookRodneyRodney Cook585821037491001028264800.233.321.424.7450.5.257.321118
GibsonAndrewAndrew Gibson53532033554160531101420.266.318.419.737-0.0.265.316116
SullivanJacobJacob Sullivan56561982450130733195600.253.317.424.7410.5.312.322117
FierantXanderXander Fierant50501903053143834184180.279.345.511.8551.6.319.356149
LucenaAmbrosioAmbrosio Lucena5151168163551624303065.208.342.357.6990.3.216.320108
TurnerJimJim Turner393915618478042151401.301.333.430.7630.9.309.334124
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez20196511133028131300.200.338.339.6760.2.216.312102
SpiveyMarvinMarvin Spivey23135649100591900.161.273.179.451-0.5.237.22639
TrevinoCristoCristo Trevino23125481532071910.278.304.407.7110.2.333.309108
RobidouxMarioMario Robidoux85212520140400.238.273.476.749-0.0.250.317116
HammEarlEarl Hamm7081110001510.125.222.250.472-0.0.333.21840
Player Totals555522201930854211515732981763385520.268.333.449.7828.5.289.337128

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
ArnoldJosephJoseph Arnold55552533.17161700.00.028.71.1-1.31.12-0.230.6512380.0.091
LópezPepePepe López55552433.203605022.212.813.755.12.023.80.563.240.8011664.7.317
TerwilligerStanfordStanford Terwilliger57562473.602621018.519.012.940.51.511.70.310.430.7414573.7.233
CookRodneyRodney Cook58582373.872026020.421.00.028.21.0-0.30.54-0.320.6400.191
GibsonAndrewAndrew Gibson53532203.27212709.340.62.925.81.0-1.10.710.990.6620100.0.153
SullivanJacobJacob Sullivan56562213.792003014.028.30.027.51.00.80.34-0.230.4300.172
FierantXanderXander Fierant50502093.582531015.123.88.035.81.311.10.442.510.6080100.0.232
LucenaAmbrosioAmbrosio Lucena51512054.121203017.128.06.022.20.8-1.01.00-0.250.316554.6.149
TurnerJimJim Turner39391653.22120208.539.00.021.90.81.20.36-0.410.46010.0.128
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez2019804.29502015.432.50.08.20.3-0.91.00-0.240.5500.139
SpiveyMarvinMarvin Spivey2313663.6110100.03.30.1-5.20.47-0.460.1700.018
TrevinoCristoCristo Trevino2312563.8850100.00.06.60.2-0.40.110.010.3510100.0.130
RobidouxMarioMario Robidoux85223.09301020.021.00.02.30.1-0.40.000.090.2500.238
HammEarlEarl Hamm7094.0010000.00.00.60.0-0.40.20-0.010.1410100.0.125
Player Totals55552222333.572031040013.527.762.7303.111.237.60.525.120.56552073.3.180