Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
AcuñaGilbertoGilberto Acuña1491496116714130216684812242.231.295.365.660-0.2.262.29274
RománLutherLuther Román15115160493182374351113710147.301.347.550.8962.7.310.377132
RamosAntónioAntónio Ramos14814858584135233636871604313.231.336.311.6471.5.306.29774
PizzulLanzoLanzo Pizzul148148521841442081455691184716.276.372.426.7983.4.333.350111
GiassonRaymondRaymond Giasson1201194597813420328783781109.292.351.532.8833.4.298.370129
CokerBobBob Coker122119411561052221562296401.256.315.428.7430.7.267.32195
LópezAndrésAndrés López110110380581052011451667872.276.385.445.8302.6.315.365120
DeboneJoséJosé Debone11894370421022531355949105.276.297.465.7620.4.287.32598
MoyerLoganLogan Moyer979233945881961451158263.260.299.475.7740.2.298.328100
LópezJoséJosé López93863203978802157449400.244.334.466.8001.6.274.344109
LedezmaJuanJuan Ledezma109853094068811245167901.220.273.369.6410.1.255.27968
CookChadChad Cook913214119361006211227114.255.319.454.7720.1.273.328102
HerrevaJesúsJesús Herreva5137140223341817231350.236.355.450.8050.6.210.351112
von MayerJimJim von Mayer311467616311641020.239.288.358.646-0.2.263.27770
PortilloMarioMario Portillo62112310000300.273.273.364.636-0.1.375.27667
HutchisonDanDan Hutchison11020100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450168
Player Totals155513865270735137125035203713496108114963.260.330.436.76716.8.290.332101

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
AcuñaGilbertoGilberto Acuña1491496723.6548022011.438.26.462.72.3-21.70.39-0.910.454266.7.134
RománLutherLuther Román1511516553.567628019.217.37.2112.84.231.10.372.690.624736.4.248
RamosAntónioAntónio Ramos1481486854.28323904.497.510.569.82.6-6.00.540.250.57431376.8.080
PizzulLanzoLanzo Pizzul1481486063.994231309.737.221.686.63.220.00.582.300.57471674.6.150
GiassonRaymondRaymond Giasson1201195103.535149020.916.414.783.03.121.60.462.780.6510952.6.240
CokerBobBob Coker1221194553.443919114.327.40.055.12.0-0.30.450.650.46010.0.173
LópezAndrésAndrés López1101104504.3435215113.327.19.366.12.414.30.850.590.537277.8.168
DeboneJoséJosé Debone118943843.164106012.828.511.348.61.81.60.18-0.510.3610566.7.189
MoyerLoganLogan Moyer97923653.5139013015.924.28.443.91.6-0.10.180.440.466366.7.215
LópezJoséJosé López93863684.152918026.915.20.050.61.96.90.47-0.130.4200.222
LedezmaJuanJuan Ledezma109853343.5421114017.725.80.027.51.0-15.80.20-0.890.37010.0.149
CookChadChad Cook91321573.521613016.723.57.820.30.82.80.441.590.2111473.3.199
HerrevaJesúsJesús Herreva51371664.121317024.217.56.222.60.83.91.770.210.4350100.0.214
von MayerJimJim von Mayer3114753.6550106.367.01.37.40.3-1.50.400.100.1920100.0.119
PortilloMarioMario Portillo62113.0910000.01.10.0-0.40.00-0.040.3300.091
HutchisonDanDan Hutchison11023.5000000.00.50.00.20.090.0000.000
Player Totals1555138658953.7748819137214.826.0171.9753.927.956.60.469.210.471496370.3.176