Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
GarlandGeraldGerald Garland1461465736912024125894718100.209.272.386.6580.2.258.28777
O'KeefeJeffJeff O'Keefe1541545718814723027897713000.257.346.440.7862.0.288.339113
MacGrewarJonJon MacGrewar14214251737932008413121800.180.227.265.492-2.5.291.22034
WilsonKeithKeith Wilson134133508571494123443564237.293.342.400.7421.6.330.328102
MeltonDavidDavid Melton1221184966515323810563651356.309.357.448.8041.8.325.346118
BrowningStanStan Browning12712545674110113174358752410.241.326.390.7171.9.255.31895
GarrisonHenryHenry Garrison115112444408822023624010010.198.265.403.668-1.4.201.28579
AthertonFrankFrank Atherton109109418491102101260298411.263.331.400.7300.1.301.32299
TardifRayRay Tardif1181084005910216117521971252.255.291.428.7181.4.271.31093
EdwardsNickNick Edwards1179234133941265401377151.276.305.390.6950.2.338.30188
RossRonRon Ross1127332149961932231551437.299.335.396.7311.7.349.32499
SánchezAntónioAntónio Sánchez93863053570923262671276.230.289.302.5910.1.289.26962
DavisDanDan Davis1715617113041011511.180.215.426.642-0.3.163.26369
Player Totals150614135411662134324426156635427118819541.248.306.389.6966.8.290.30489

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
GarlandGeraldGerald Garland1461466253.8550018020.822.90.057.22.1-21.90.26-1.870.4700.176
O'KeefeJeffJeff O'Keefe1541546584.2550318018.421.10.086.93.28.90.591.310.5700.182
MacGrewarJonJon MacGrewar1421425513.892812518.664.60.026.51.0-53.80.14-5.260.2600.085
WilsonKeithKeith Wilson1341335493.444611702.0169.35.367.52.51.70.55-1.040.4323776.7.106
MeltonDavidDavid Melton1221185433.274131106.549.615.682.23.019.60.711.750.5335685.4.139
BrowningStanStan Browning1271255153.9831110015.526.819.959.12.2-0.60.77-0.380.58241070.6.149
GarrisonHenryHenry Garrison1151124873.7645217026.119.31.943.91.6-17.00.40-2.100.3510100.0.205
AthertonFrankFrank Atherton1091094663.4733114010.934.81.853.92.0-2.90.35-0.140.451150.0.136
TardifRayRay Tardif1181084233.483406016.723.520.251.81.92.50.270.630.5025292.6.173
EdwardsNickNick Edwards117923643.37230905.368.27.540.81.5-2.80.170.290.2815193.8.114
RossRonRon Ross112733403.49240402.1160.53.846.81.79.60.291.070.4443786.0.097
SánchezAntónioAntónio Sánchez93863323.781401104.3101.75.427.01.0-12.90.37-2.510.3827681.8.072
DavisDanDan Davis1715663.45700036.415.31.65.60.2-2.40.070.030.411150.0.246
Player Totals1506141359193.6942612160111.634.7173.3638.223.6-71.90.36-8.220.441954182.6.141