Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
RivasManuelManuel Rivas148147621661654841674346900.266.309.433.7430.1.276.32195
LeeDavidDavid Lee146144556821453941575509482.261.327.426.7532.7.288.32898
StuartIsaacIsaac Stuart14714655686155283257335975410.279.331.475.8061.7.299.346111
WatsonKellyKelly Watson147144553621462602565308740.264.312.447.7590.5.273.32399
TorresPedroPedro Torres155154551961352233482861225911.245.350.481.8303.9.255.360118
JonesToddTodd Jones14814651979121151215462886011.233.315.387.7022.0.242.31086
TurrillSteveSteve Turrill1281224775310720124562411211.224.268.421.6901.0.243.29579
YoungEricEric Young123121450721362003696644321.302.386.587.9733.9.267.407154
LogierFirminoFirmino Logier122119393578010316494872269.204.292.366.6590.7.207.28974
BradfordDevinDevin Bradford5538166203920215934146.235.275.283.558-0.6.280.25350
RhodesEthanEthan Rhodes76351361232731131329102.235.300.353.6530.2.290.29073
BalenciaPanchoPancho Balencia39341291230810165560.233.265.310.575-0.2.240.25453
CruzAlbertoAlberto Cruz482196142760312514103.281.324.438.7610.5.304.332100
JonesRonaldRonald Jones232381919302792011.235.311.346.6570.0.288.29775
ChaseMarlonMarlon Chase3785278001381200.154.286.212.497-0.4.175.23536
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez33102400231200.400.4551.0001.4550.2.333.584270
MaldonadoDaniDani Maldonado3390000001000.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072-69
FerrerMauroMauro Ferrer2270110010000.143.143.286.429-0.1.143.17710
VargasSalvadorSalvador Vargas6230100003000.333.667.3331.0000.1.333.510181
LópezJesúsJesús López1120000001000.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.2402
ElizandoTonyTony Elizando1020100000010.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450168
van NoordFerriFerri van Noord1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000-100
Player Totals15591413537072913522552322369448890125657.252.318.432.75116.1.264.32597

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
RivasManuelManuel Rivas1481476663.276802709.738.80.075.72.8-7.70.49-1.450.4500.168
StuartIsaacIsaac Stuart1471466013.7256212016.122.234.289.43.322.40.360.670.59541084.4.196
LeeDavidDavid Lee1461446203.5458011110.337.110.479.12.94.90.532.160.568280.0.166
WatsonKellyKelly Watson1471445963.4251416017.122.16.974.22.71.20.34-1.210.4240100.0.183
TorresPedroPedro Torres1551546414.195908025.216.243.1102.13.833.30.702.230.62591184.3.236
JonesToddTodd Jones1481465883.8737016017.424.731.167.22.53.90.700.390.53601184.5.154
TurrillSteveSteve Turrill1281225083.7545016122.419.91.949.21.8-14.80.21-1.880.411150.0.197
YoungEricEric Young1231215184.0856311026.512.53.8102.73.838.11.492.110.592166.7.284
LogierFirminoFirmino Logier1221194533.972904020.024.619.845.71.7-5.80.67-0.400.4726974.3.163
BradfordDevinDevin Bradford55381783.6340205.183.03.513.30.5-8.80.26-0.760.3614670.0.048
RhodesEthanEthan Rhodes76351503.63110403.1136.01.814.80.5-2.60.45-0.800.1610283.3.118
BalenciaPanchoPancho Balencia39341372.9790400.00.010.70.4-6.61.00-0.370.3160100.0.078
CruzAlbertoAlberto Cruz48211023.42901011.132.04.613.90.52.40.360.940.2910376.9.156
JonesRonaldRonald Jones2323903.83502010.540.51.38.60.3-2.60.45-0.360.391150.0.111
ChaseMarlonMarlon Chase378633.86112012.552.00.03.50.1-4.40.67-1.280.1900.058
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez33113.73200050.05.00.04.70.22.50.500.340.6700.600
MaldonadoDaniDani Maldonado33103.600040-0.10.0-3.9-0.380.0000.000
FerrerMauroMauro Ferrer2273.5710100.00.00.0-1.2-0.090.0000.143
VargasSalvadorSalvador Vargas6265.1700000.01.20.00.90.070.0000.000
ElizandoTonyTony Elizando1024.5000000.00.00.80.00.50.000.0010100.0.000
LópezJesúsJesús López1132.6700100.00.0-0.7-0.080.0000.000
van NoordFerriFerri van Noord1013.0000000.00.0-0.30.00-0.000.0000.000
Player Totals1559141359513.7250110142216.524.1238.4742.927.550.80.54-0.140.472565781.8.181