Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
EscobarEdgardoEdgardo Escobar1481486107818627114845211501.305.360.421.7823.2.355.34697
BakerGabeGabe Baker146146597841713301670545901.286.346.422.7681.6.296.33893
McGannZackZack McGann146146553731522512983389210.275.326.481.8072.7.283.345101
ZavalaJúlioJúlio Zavala1471445308711012240886818591.208.297.464.7611.2.229.32088
EstradaDomingoDomingo Estrada139136523831511834098397030.289.351.564.9153.6.268.384126
MárquezJorgeJorge Márquez125123474701222432779455473.257.321.492.8123.4.241.347101
RodríguezEduardoEduardo Rodríguez122100381579512411422141235.249.296.389.6841.1.255.29771
LeeAlanAlan Lee968733838911231245154441.269.309.429.7380.5.277.31984
JohnsonMarkMark Johnson86833183881170429303083.255.322.346.668-0.1.270.29870
GermánTonyTony Germán797830750851235344759144.277.374.384.7581.3.328.34493
BaxterVonVon Baxter937929735701421236337801.236.314.418.732-0.1.280.32183
CarriónAlfonsoAlfonso Carrión5151203375092111291800.246.348.325.6730.0.265.31272
RuffinCadenCaden Ruffin4844178165011072683800.281.314.461.7750.2.321.32193
LambertTomTom Lambert6026110102130311111952.191.265.300.565-0.5.205.25643
VillaGuillermoGuillermo Villa1294251521043211.357.400.452.8520.3.375.378116
MedinaMiguelMiguel Medina3281200120100.250.250.625.8750.1.167.356110
BennettAaronAaron Bennett3152300121210.600.6671.2001.8670.31.000.745358
CastroSixtoSixto Castro4140100000000.250.400.250.6500.1.250.33071
BrayRayRay Bray2021000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000-100
Player Totals1510140454807651456231252237444949087623.266.330.439.76918.6.282.33492

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
EscobarEdgardoEdgardo Escobar1481486693.634202507.543.60.087.93.35.30.451.840.53010.0.116
BakerGabeGabe Baker1461466543.544912309.437.30.082.53.11.80.920.380.58010.0.136
McGannZackZack McGann1461465983.4955215019.119.11.983.73.110.10.411.830.5010100.0.206
ZavalaJúlioJúlio Zavala1471445994.2354511036.413.314.774.22.74.20.37-0.610.599190.0.257
EstradaDomingoDomingo Estrada1391365753.4261319026.513.15.698.53.627.90.563.290.6030100.0.275
MárquezJorgeJorge Márquez1251235213.9354010022.117.611.173.72.711.00.831.890.567370.0.234
RodríguezEduardoEduardo Rodríguez1221004103.242705011.634.614.945.21.7-3.00.510.760.4723582.1.139
LeeAlanAlan Lee96873633.3927014113.228.26.041.31.5-3.50.34-1.720.404180.0.160
JohnsonMarkMark Johnson86833513.35212504.979.55.336.61.4-5.51.00-0.800.448372.7.091
GermánTonyTony Germán79783564.23200705.961.47.447.41.87.20.802.480.6314477.8.108
BaxterVonVon Baxter93793314.112809017.124.80.037.71.4-2.80.42-0.550.38010.0.182
CarriónAlfonsoAlfonso Carrión51512364.03120702.0203.00.023.80.9-4.01.61-0.060.7300.079
RuffinCadenCaden Ruffin48441883.161836014.025.40.023.70.90.40.21-0.690.3300.180
LambertTomTom Lambert60261213.88603014.336.73.88.60.3-6.80.58-1.160.175271.4.109
VillaGuillermoGuillermo Villa129452.8930000.00.07.70.32.01.500.900.421150.0.095
MedinaMiguelMiguel Medina3284.13100050.08.00.01.30.00.30.000.100.3300.375
BennettAaronAaron Bennett3165.17100033.35.01.04.50.22.50.500.140.6710100.0.600
CastroSixtoSixto Castro4153.4000000.00.50.00.0-0.090.0000.000
BrayRayRay Bray2025.5000000.00.0-0.50.00-0.000.5000.000
Player Totals1510140460383.6847916159115.324.6113.4776.328.846.50.547.930.51762376.8.173