Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
GibsonAndrewAndrew Gibson15214862298192396870323063.309.357.429.7862.4.313.347116
MurayamaHidemichiHidemichi Murayama1531505991061742913899739800.291.379.533.9115.6.292.391147
SakamotoTakenaoTakenao Sakamoto142142567751732613191388412.305.356.519.8744.4.314.376137
SalazarSergioSergio Salazar1521525526613227510724298258.239.295.361.6562.1.273.28980
WhiteTedTed White1421335439217723234115458700.326.383.564.9463.2.333.398156
InoueMasaharuMasaharu Inoue1281254946413730311514712800.277.341.417.7582.4.355.335108
McAllisterJefferyJeffery McAllister125114462611272822684189510.275.298.513.8111.8.291.340117
TurnerGregGreg Turner119115433571061811658427000.245.312.402.7141.5.256.31095
SalasRicardoRicardo Salas83832963883131521286420.280.351.382.7320.2.341.328102
MuńózJorgeJorge Muńóz4943180245082722183500.278.353.461.8141.0.312.356122
VelaLuisLuis Vela7336170283373310124482.194.251.324.575-0.2.244.25557
VillalobosFernandoFernando Villalobos3634134193370521172610.246.338.410.7480.2.269.332105
MurrayRobRob Murray36301221325610582810.205.260.271.530-0.8.266.24247
HolmesAndrewAndrew Holmes5730114142450213161710.211.313.307.620-0.2.232.28872
BlankenshipChrisChris Blankenship332810011235039172700.230.353.370.7230.5.286.324100
HerreraJuanJuan Herrera25219311210031041610.226.255.323.578-0.5.240.25458
HernándezOctávioOctávio Hernández16134139301412900.220.396.366.7620.4.258.355113
BowersWilliamWilliam Bowers85212300131000.143.182.286.468-0.3.100.20326
MaldonadoFabioFabio Maldonado91100000000310.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000-100
CabreraJorgeJorge Cabrera5181100000300.125.125.125.250-0.0.200.113-31
PattonBoydBoyd Patton3051200121210.400.5001.0001.5000.2.500.595298
RasmussenJakeJake Rasmussen1021100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450178
Player Totals1547140455687851526274282057604719644915.274.336.444.78023.8.298.339113

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
GibsonAndrewAndrew Gibson1521486753.285301804.277.86.992.93.49.81.071.460.646366.7.121
MurayamaHidemichiHidemichi Murayama1531506894.3068121021.815.80.0119.44.435.30.745.360.6900.242
SakamotoTakenaoTakenao Sakamoto1421426133.3758019017.918.31.998.63.721.80.451.600.531233.3.213
SalazarSergioSergio Salazar1521526003.584211807.655.214.356.62.1-16.50.43-0.230.4325875.8.121
WhiteTedTed White1421336063.4959413019.216.00.0116.94.340.20.525.020.6500.238
InoueMasaharuMasaharu Inoue1281255423.95440508.044.90.072.62.76.50.370.920.5000.140
McAllisterJefferyJeffery McAllister1251144863.2556023020.517.81.961.62.32.40.190.460.4910100.0.238
TurnerGregGreg Turner1191154823.5535215115.127.10.052.51.9-6.50.600.950.4800.157
SalasRicardoRicardo Salas83833323.881901206.059.22.938.91.4-1.10.44-0.250.4620100.0.101
MuńózJorgeJorge Muńóz49432013.671707014.025.70.028.21.03.60.510.500.4900.183
VelaLuisLuis Vela73361833.96130109.156.74.414.70.5-8.10.27-1.110.388280.0.129
VillalobosFernandoFernando Villalobos36341543.951202015.226.81.719.80.71.70.650.580.5310100.0.164
MurrayRobRob Murray36301313.9670400.00.08.20.3-9.60.29-0.960.3610100.0.066
HolmesAndrewAndrew Holmes57301313.9470308.357.01.311.60.4-4.20.94-0.160.2510100.0.097
BlankenshipChrisChris Blankenship33281193.92816013.033.30.012.60.5-1.40.63-1.490.3300.140
HerreraJuanJuan Herrera2521983.36302014.331.01.57.50.3-5.40.25-0.580.4410100.0.097
HernándezOctávioOctávio Hernández1613534.15401011.141.00.06.80.31.31.330.520.1900.146
BowersWilliamWilliam Bowers85222.77100033.321.00.01.10.0-2.0-0.090.2500.143
MaldonadoFabioFabio Maldonado91102.7000000.00.00.0-2.30.00-0.240.0010100.0.000
CabreraJorgeJorge Cabrera5184.2500000.00.10.0-1.40.00-0.180.2000.000
PattonBoydBoyd Patton3064.50100050.05.01.02.90.11.70.50-0.190.3310100.0.600
RasmussenJakeJake Rasmussen1024.5000000.00.50.00.2-0.001.0000.000
Player Totals1547140461433.665079170113.427.279.1812.230.166.20.4911.880.51491576.6.170