Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
BurnettElvisElvis Burnett14714757780143333156538982216.248.310.393.7031.0.272.30977
ReyesTonyTony Reyes133125501103151348186955834210.301.386.509.8953.7.332.381125
Butler Jr.JackJack Butler Jr.120120450881373113393698910.304.410.5981.0084.6.314.421151
HaynesSherwoodSherwood Haynes10997409451082151156176286.264.307.421.7280.3.288.31782
KochShawnShawn Koch8681334391032011873185300.308.343.536.8792.7.320.373118
AcrsioTadeuTadeu Acrsio9686319427619853017461711.238.277.395.6720.2.263.29068
PattersonQuincyQuincy Patterson838331433651322153485255.207.295.280.5750.0.278.26847
RobinsonDaveDave Robinson8682311306991834266200.222.298.334.6320.4.252.28660
JeffriesAnthonyAnthony Jeffries66662552563122732116410.247.287.392.679-0.3.301.29570
CurtisRoyRoy Curtis68682442659190223274800.242.325.344.6690.4.291.30170
GarcíaJoséJosé García79602373446721221117033.194.228.392.620-0.4.217.26253
WingerJasonJason Winger69562282462130834204100.272.341.434.7760.3.302.33895
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández635921634681211140304910.315.401.532.9331.4.365.398134
HongSang-sooSang-soo Hong60601971545101315143992.228.282.335.6170.1.269.27556
ThomasJakeJake Thomas6151194173641520124000.186.241.294.534-1.1.204.23835
CabralAlejandroAlejandro Cabral454315514418104182663.265.341.329.6700.4.318.30872
JonesRonaldRonald Jones3331129143233313102416.248.302.388.690-0.5.284.29873
YoungEricEric Young27278511243021318600.282.410.388.7980.4.282.366105
DíazMauroMauro Díaz2120781222215166832.282.337.526.8630.4.258.357114
RománMiguelMiguel Román212177916302931530.208.235.325.559-0.2.230.24340
OllertonGabrielGabriel Ollerton16114366000361411.140.245.140.384-0.4.207.1982
ShawRickRick Shaw185347840036410.235.350.353.7030.2.267.32280
BennettDavidDavid Bennett109293700000600.241.241.241.483-0.2.304.21723
MaldonadoCiscoCisco Maldonado33111110000100.091.091.182.273-0.1.100.113-33
AndersonMarkMark Anderson5290400002000.444.546.444.9900.1.444.458157
Player Totals152514135436712139228141170681468103314465.256.324.417.74013.5.287.32386

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
BurnettElvisElvis Burnett1471476393.4751021010.538.517.864.62.4-12.80.39-1.150.54221657.9.146
ReyesTonyTony Reyes1331255803.616023111.927.825.2107.34.041.30.666.480.77421080.8.208
Butler Jr.JackJack Butler Jr.1201205364.066554024.113.61.9117.44.349.80.785.290.7310100.0.293
HaynesSherwoodSherwood Haynes109974363.1537010010.237.29.349.61.8-4.40.27-1.540.418657.1.157
KochShawnShawn Koch86813563.5639010017.518.60.058.42.213.60.342.620.4500.228
AcrsioTadeuTadeu Acrsio96863393.203201006.663.87.730.31.1-11.20.37-0.950.44171160.7.157
PattersonQuincyQuincy Patterson83833533.90170503.1157.03.729.61.1-11.60.40-1.710.4025583.3.073
RobinsonDaveDave Robinson86823463.9018011011.638.90.030.11.1-13.50.42-1.200.3500.113
JeffriesAnthonyAnthony Jeffries66662723.462104011.136.41.828.71.1-5.40.170.190.3810100.0.145
CurtisRoyRoy Curtis68682773.91211703.4122.00.027.81.0-5.60.56-0.370.3800.103
GarcíaJoséJosé García79602504.062105026.119.84.819.30.7-12.80.16-1.190.433350.0.198
WingerJasonJason Winger69562523.682118012.928.50.032.51.21.70.490.280.3500.162
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández63592473.8124211016.219.61.843.81.613.50.610.770.5410100.0.218
HongSang-sooSang-soo Hong60602133.62140506.765.74.518.70.7-7.60.36-1.210.259281.8.107
ThomasJakeJake Thomas61512123.571003013.938.80.014.10.5-14.10.30-1.390.2800.108
CabralAlejandroAlejandro Cabral45431733.8090500.00.017.30.6-3.40.69-0.480.316366.7.065
JonesRonaldRonald Jones33311393.5591409.443.01.512.20.5-6.00.42-1.290.421614.3.140
YoungEricEric Young27271054.0050208.342.50.015.00.63.63.000.050.4100.106
DíazMauroMauro Díaz2120863.20812022.715.63.813.00.52.90.750.000.573260.0.244
RománMiguelMiguel Román2121813.60508012.538.52.43.80.1-7.30.200.130.4330100.0.117
OllertonGabrielGabriel Ollerton1611493.6100000.00.01.80.1-5.00.43-0.270.381150.0.000
ShawRickRick Shaw185403.7840000.00.04.90.20.51.500.010.3910100.0.118
BennettDavidDavid Bennett109293.7200100.01.40.1-2.90.00-0.530.3000.000
MaldonadoCiscoCisco Maldonado33112.8210000.00.20.0-1.80.000.020.3300.091
AndersonMarkMark Anderson52113.4500000.02.50.11.20.020.0000.000
Player Totals1525141360323.6549213139112.232.0155.9723.726.82.70.452.580.471446568.9.161