Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
HellerEzraEzra Heller57552193269112933162684.315.366.507.8721.5.324.374115
JonesJesúsJesús Jones5555207244761621227801.227.307.353.660-0.7.333.29465
GreggJohnJohn Gregg5150205216418042551220.312.333.459.7921.0.316.34395
SanoNatsuoNatsuo Sano525118728417072163930.219.262.369.631-0.5.236.27555
CorreaMarioMario Correa50461862849901239142510.263.322.505.8271.3.245.352102
WrightJimJim Wright48461782138345211422124.214.272.360.631-0.8.216.27756
PorterPorterPorter Porter45441691836815171332122.213.269.361.630-0.2.235.27755
PayneElliottElliott Payne4746167163222416135172.192.250.299.549-1.1.250.23837
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez4646156184262116131462.269.328.353.6800.6.289.30270
BranchStuStu Branch3937153253971514721123.255.288.412.6990.1.268.30372
JiménezVicenteVicente Jiménez23134637100221401.152.200.174.374-0.6.212.173-5
GarcíaJoséJosé García3411384910244500.237.326.421.7470.1.226.33085
KimuraIseiIsei Kimura2913355940049901.257.400.371.7710.1.333.34795
Player Totals57651319462434828313602331383486320.248.302.396.6981.0.272.30473

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
HellerEzraEzra Heller57552383.532213013.024.38.540.41.511.30.621.870.568466.7.192
JonesJesúsJesús Jones55552314.291315012.834.50.022.20.8-6.40.28-0.100.44010.0.126
GreggJohnJohn Gregg51502133.12220706.351.32.729.31.12.40.421.490.4120100.0.146
SanoNatsuoNatsuo Sano52512023.371404017.126.74.218.30.7-7.00.15-0.400.5430100.0.150
CorreaMarioMario Correa50462053.632104024.515.51.830.21.15.40.561.090.5610100.0.242
WrightJimJim Wright48461954.061202013.235.67.118.10.7-4.90.64-0.590.4412475.0.146
PorterPorterPorter Porter45441823.771403013.933.87.117.10.6-4.40.41-0.250.4012285.7.148
PayneElliottElliott Payne47461803.91821012.541.85.113.20.5-9.60.25-0.050.347277.8.108
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez46461733.5090102.4156.01.719.40.7-1.00.93-0.100.396275.0.083
BranchStuStu Branch39371603.471304012.830.67.117.30.6-1.40.330.610.6412380.0.157
JiménezVicenteVicente Jiménez2313513.5710100.01.50.1-6.50.14-0.340.13010.0.022
GarcíaJoséJosé García3411433.81303022.219.00.04.40.2-0.90.80-0.210.1200.184
KimuraIseiIsei Kimura2913464.1140000.06.10.21.21.00-0.020.17010.0.114
Player Totals57651321193.68156438012.532.461.5233.68.7-21.70.403.020.42632075.9.149