Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
HellerEzraEzra Heller14914658487169389157855771819.289.353.462.8154.0.310.353111
GreggJohnJohn Gregg137136578831714331174273861.296.329.438.7672.3.297.33298
WrightJimJim Wright151149556831472233010166612617.264.351.477.8272.4.250.353114
BranchStuStu Branch1281275066212416414531685395.245.267.376.6430.1.269.27866
CorreaMarioMario Correa133125488911633413592486800.334.405.6231.0287.2.330.426163
CooleyJohnJohn Cooley1251174486210922223774910910.243.332.455.7870.7.268.334103
CarpenterMikeMike Carpenter12011843564102110134948992610.235.316.349.666-0.4.274.30175
BenavidesMarioMario Benavides116114424481061711855238612.250.292.422.714-0.2.269.30684
KimuraIseiIsei Kimura12711039749952217366711145.239.346.353.6991.2.311.31584
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez706927148651105272925213.240.325.336.6601.0.249.30174
BrownLewisLewis Brown69602092342121217153110.201.260.297.557-0.4.226.25146
RiveraRicardoRicardo Rivera11047179154140213135310.229.285.285.570-0.9.315.25850
GarcíaJoséJosé García10439146163220829193500.219.314.397.7110.6.229.31085
JonesJesúsJesús Jones26259371730313123600.183.278.312.590-0.7.250.26754
LambrightSteveSteve Lambright77232510112300.217.280.391.671-0.0.211.29373
HunterMathewMathew Hunter66192500132300.263.333.421.7540.1.267.33396
Player Totals15781395535674213932582518871849192014462.260.327.423.75016.8.281.32695

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
HellerEzraEzra Heller1491466493.61621408.938.916.494.43.516.30.711.320.58181948.7.173
GreggJohnJohn Gregg1371366203.145702806.452.57.876.02.8-0.70.710.430.616185.7.142
WrightJimJim Wright1511496363.8055510020.418.527.992.23.418.81.083.340.55261760.5.212
BranchStuStu Branch1281275243.2234018011.336.120.648.11.8-14.50.19-2.150.4839588.6.130
CorreaMarioMario Correa1331255513.5470620021.513.90.0117.74.446.40.713.430.6800.289
CooleyJohnJohn Cooley1251175153.7247610021.119.51.969.32.68.70.451.500.5010100.0.212
CarpenterMikeMike Carpenter1201184903.942405012.833.517.351.51.9-5.40.481.090.53261072.2.115
BenavidesMarioMario Benavides1161144593.6036119017.023.61.946.81.7-10.50.27-2.860.411233.3.172
KimuraIseiIsei Kimura1271104744.32300507.456.75.152.82.0-1.50.601.080.394544.4.113
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez70693063.47160307.754.28.133.81.3-0.41.161.610.6921387.5.096
BrownLewisLewis Brown69602273.61150704.8104.51.315.50.6-14.80.48-1.420.3310100.0.096
RiveraRicardoRicardo Rivera110471933.8761404.989.51.314.50.5-10.40.25-1.570.1410100.0.056
GarcíaJoséJosé García104391693.781017025.018.30.017.50.6-2.80.540.250.1500.178
JonesJesúsJesús Jones26251084.28603017.731.00.08.40.3-5.10.33-0.770.2700.129
LambrightSteveSteve Lambright77253.64202020.023.00.01.90.1-1.40.67-0.300.2900.174
HunterMathewMathew Hunter66213.38100020.019.00.02.80.10.30.67-0.150.3300.158
Player Totals1578139559673.6547121145013.528.5163.1732.727.123.10.534.810.471446269.9.163