Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
SowderMarkMark Sowder1521525957815729320833611501.264.308.424.731-0.3.295.31478
LewisDaveDave Lewis139135563821823510117521963718.323.351.480.8302.9.370.355102
LujánRicardoRicardo Luján15515556196136230408911021500.242.370.497.8682.6.309.367111
MillerFletcherFletcher Miller1511505597016740414694611330.299.371.460.8304.1.353.364103
DomínguezAlejandroAlejandro Domínguez126123488681543241971284501.316.360.514.8744.3.314.373112
MaldonadoDavidDavid Maldonado129128484691192412368307510.246.309.442.7511.7.246.32382
LópesCrisCris Lópes1131134705013539504420331414.287.319.392.7110.7.306.31274
McMahonEdEd McMahon989334635882501459218700.254.300.448.748-0.4.298.31781
BurnsKenKen Burns83832923567153318206594.230.288.332.621-0.8.283.27753
JohnRobRob John796727734711130242331111.256.318.318.636-0.2.286.28758
MartínezDanDan Martínez8045182224182519164920.225.292.374.665-0.2.281.29062
CisnerosBrianBrian Cisneros373613617385051721542.279.288.427.714-0.2.282.30673
CorderoCésarCésar Cordero2929115113710101537101.322.344.426.7700.6.336.33389
CombsRobRob Combs32291038238201241600.223.259.340.599-0.1.264.26346
HerreraEnriqueEnrique Herrera31268610132015123670.151.255.209.464-0.3.245.22517
ReevesJoeJoe Reeves26125791520354800.263.323.456.7790.0.261.32689
GreenJackJack Green15145155201341300.098.179.196.375-0.7.108.176-7
StaffordJeffJeff Stafford3390100002300.111.273.111.384-0.0.167.2131
HansonMichaelMichael Hanson4273210022100.286.444.429.873-0.0.333.398117
LouaMigdônioMigdônio Loua1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000-100
Player Totals14831395538270214513113815967840410249842.270.328.430.75813.7.305.32885

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
SowderMarkMark Sowder1521526403.6052325012.729.80.070.62.6-9.50.31-0.240.51010.0.160
LewisDaveDave Lewis1391356003.34561706.051.217.092.43.421.20.222.930.59371867.3.156
LujánRicardoRicardo Luján1551556844.8463811129.414.00.0109.84.131.30.512.360.6200.255
MillerFletcherFletcher Miller1511506263.655811408.439.94.996.23.620.40.412.770.4630100.0.161
DomínguezAlejandroAlejandro Domínguez1261235313.2255124012.325.70.082.43.116.30.620.460.54010.0.199
MaldonadoDavidDavid Maldonado1291285343.5848217019.321.01.963.22.3-1.90.400.390.5310100.0.196
LópesCrisCris Lópes1131134993.17440710.00.055.32.0-6.80.61-0.880.44141450.0.104
McMahonEdEd McMahon98933733.3839216015.924.70.041.81.5-4.40.24-0.130.3600.194
BurnsKenKen Burns83833203.83210904.597.34.527.11.0-13.00.31-2.970.429469.2.103
JohnRobRob John79673083.56140320.00.031.01.1-4.90.74-1.160.4311191.7.061
MartínezDanDan Martínez80451993.891513012.236.42.920.20.7-4.20.33-0.140.2820100.0.148
CisnerosBrianBrian Cisneros37361392.991003013.227.24.415.40.6-2.00.13-0.980.464266.7.147
CorderoCésarCésar Cordero29291233.15110200.00.018.10.74.00.430.180.3810190.9.104
CombsRobRob Combs32291083.41100900.06.40.2-8.80.25-1.060.2500.117
HerreraEnriqueEnrique Herrera3126983.9230007.786.01.86.30.2-5.30.33-1.050.3270100.0.058
ReevesJoeJoe Reeves2612623.03511020.019.00.08.30.30.70.50-0.200.3500.193
GreenJackJack Green1514563.50303020.051.00.01.40.1-7.80.31-1.010.3300.098
StaffordJeffJeff Stafford33113.5500000.00.40.0-1.00.67-0.080.0000.000
HansonMichaelMichael Hanson4294.0010000.01.60.10.62.000.090.7500.143
LouaMigdônioMigdônio Loua1013.0000000.00.0-0.30.00-0.000.0000.000
Player Totals1483139559213.6350820154411.033.8121.3739.327.424.90.39-0.720.47984270.0.161