Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez148147612911493851761691061810.244.323.405.7281.1.269.321102
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza15615660988158312351016215501.259.342.489.8311.7.293.352129
CardenasJuanJuan Cardenas1521525798115648224876010320.269.340.484.8231.4.290.351127
SongJin-uJin-u Song150148537741342711463738931.250.357.382.7382.3.276.331108
GómezArmandoArmando Gómez1501505366414132017674611812.263.329.418.7472.8.309.328107
EspinozaTonyTony Espinoza135133507931362232486791194014.268.372.466.8384.4.304.367133
ToddJasonJason Todd1261214535310721120674410467.236.305.419.7250.3.263.312100
CastroJoséJosé Castro110109400581061313074159812.265.305.528.8332.5.277.351126
McCannOscarOscar McCann1089739170125284215567822110.320.423.573.9965.2.355.417175
LeeKurtKurt Lee69602572865132219163010.253.306.342.648-0.7.279.29182
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods736724933691401138165300.277.325.466.7910.5.309.340118
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez5547163273960620244542.239.349.387.7360.8.292.332106
KadowNeilNeil Kadow301785813201522350.153.182.212.394-0.7.197.17810
LópezMattMatt López10000000110001.0000.0.720
Player Totals146314045378768139829521222744574112510249.260.339.446.78621.6.290.340118

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez1481476893.8960017011.436.017.578.82.9-3.20.65-0.520.61181064.3.162
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza1561566873.7068723022.217.40.097.33.614.70.402.140.56010.0.230
CardenasJuanJuan Cardenas1521526453.6974332015.424.13.786.53.28.50.581.430.5320100.0.214
SongJin-uJin-u Song1501486284.0142420010.538.44.974.22.71.10.820.650.493175.0.132
GómezArmandoArmando Gómez1501505903.694917012.131.51.974.82.82.80.390.250.431233.3.155
EspinozaTonyTony Espinoza1351335994.1949010017.721.130.093.73.527.30.661.700.69401474.1.197
ToddJasonJason Todd1261215013.964238018.722.79.256.62.1-4.30.42-0.380.426746.2.183
CastroJoséJosé Castro1101094263.3244011028.313.31.960.12.28.10.15-1.280.531233.3.263
McCannOscarOscar McCann108974704.125367016.818.621.098.83.742.60.824.040.65211067.7.253
LeeKurtKurt Lee69602783.241701103.1128.51.325.10.9-10.40.53-0.340.4110100.0.090
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods73672713.6125011015.922.60.034.81.31.40.30-0.140.4500.189
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez55471923.941207015.427.24.822.00.8-0.30.53-0.500.494266.7.147
KadowNeilNeil Kadow3017883.4830107.785.01.73.60.1-9.00.09-0.380.2750100.0.059
LópezMattMatt López1016.0000000.30.00.30.000.0000
Player Totals1463140460653.8153824165015.924.2139.8800.029.679.60.516.680.521024967.6.187