Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
HerreraFranciscoFrancisco Herrera52512233149161623124892.220.269.381.6500.0.254.28383
SongJin-uJin-u Song5757213285351932193121.249.318.409.7260.5.250.319106
McCannOscarOscar McCann555421236591019262436158.278.363.462.8251.4.299.362134
SummersClydeClyde Summers5151210234991726123161.233.286.386.6720.1.243.29490
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza545321036671311444134600.319.364.591.9551.4.349.396167
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez56552073557130622254186.275.363.425.7880.9.317.350125
GallegosJoséJosé Gallegos55552022450121936174910.248.308.451.7580.6.283.320113
GómezArmandoArmando Gómez55551992860120627144140.302.352.452.8041.5.353.352129
CastroJoséJosé Castro3331116926601923310.224.244.302.545-0.3.305.24155
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez3331100202560718182010.250.367.520.8870.9.243.380150
ToddJasonJason Todd312596122130417152801.219.324.375.699-0.1.266.302100
McCrayJamesJames McCray16134756200041100.128.212.170.382-0.4.167.18712
Player Totals54853120352875221076782801754154719.257.323.430.7536.5.286.327113

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
HerreraFranciscoFrancisco Herrera52512383.632302012.237.27.223.60.9-5.40.250.310.609281.8.161
SongJin-uJin-u Song57572394.061509017.023.73.326.41.0-2.60.61-0.190.492166.7.160
McCannOscarOscar McCann55542404.192004015.323.611.335.31.37.80.67-0.720.6515865.2.184
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza54532283.992825020.915.00.044.01.615.00.282.230.6700.271
SummersClydeClyde Summers51512273.511707014.330.06.522.30.8-5.60.39-0.610.456185.7.152
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez56552373.831903010.534.56.932.61.24.90.611.370.638657.1.150
GallegosJoséJosé Gallegos55552233.922218018.022.41.826.21.0-0.80.351.070.4410100.0.203
GómezArmandoArmando Gómez55552163.711807010.033.24.830.91.14.60.34-0.460.5140100.0.151
CastroJoséJosé Castro33311193.3770303.9116.01.07.90.3-8.50.06-1.190.2710100.0.078
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez33311203.801300028.014.31.821.30.87.20.900.820.6110100.0.270
ToddJasonJason Todd31251114.13723019.124.00.011.40.4-1.90.54-0.900.39010.0.156
McCrayJamesJames McCray1613523.5620000.02.00.1-5.60.36-0.200.3100.043
Player Totals54853122503.84191551014.926.158.7278.610.39.10.421.520.52471971.2.174