Primary Batting
PlayerGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBAOPS+
AyalaDomingoDomingo Ayala14814859885160326267840139207.268.315.472.7872.1.307.33596
CabralJavierJavier Cabral15315059183154334117055832516.261.331.386.7171.9.284.31881
TidwellBobBob Tidwell1411385317714838021554714520.279.349.469.8182.5.345.353105
CortézLuisLuis Cortéz12712248465129286156639105569.267.323.442.7651.5.310.33091
EspinozaValentínValentín Espinoza128126454471109015494311320.242.310.361.671-1.1.291.29670
BermúdezJoséJosé Bermúdez10910438643921141258316025.238.292.381.673-0.6.252.29569
RiveraPedroPedro Rivera8787373541041867441433466.279.305.416.7211.5.288.30980
CurryJohnJohn Curry1101103704498223332256195.265.309.365.674-0.3.307.29970
TorresMarcosMarcos Torres8378308421052301341125200.341.367.542.9102.9.376.387126
PerozoAlbertoAlberto Perozo110772924063701843217900.216.279.425.7030.8.226.30275
LoganIrvingIrving Logan7263230215111341976646.222.249.348.597-0.7.290.25949
VegaMiguelMiguel Vega73562102552800171432129.248.304.286.590-1.1.292.27151
CruzAntónioAntónio Cruz59471802548911239243600.267.359.528.8870.6.269.371121
CruzVicenteVicente Cruz6945178213461521135000.191.246.320.566-0.8.230.24642
DavisMerlinMerlin Davis4242154174494631183196.286.371.513.8840.9.319.376121
StillJoshJosh Still132175400012510.235.316.235.551-0.1.333.26544
Player Totals152413955356694139626438168664405109018869.261.317.418.73510.1.297.31984

Secondary Batting
PlayerGGSPAPIPAXBHIBBDPCIHR/H%AB/HRPwrSpdRCRC27LWBB/KWPAR/GSBCSSB%ISO
AyalaDomingoDomingo Ayala1481486443.6864210016.323.022.688.03.311.10.29-0.220.5720774.1.204
CabralJavierJavier Cabral1531506623.694811207.153.715.375.22.8-3.20.660.770.54251661.0.125
TidwellBobBob Tidwell1411385933.9659217014.225.33.785.43.213.50.320.990.5520100.0.190
CortézLuisLuis Cortéz1271225323.614906011.632.323.775.42.817.90.372.870.5156986.2.176
EspinozaValentínValentín Espinoza1281265013.8424315113.630.33.549.41.8-12.50.380.630.3720100.0.119
BermúdezJoséJosé Bermúdez1091044213.622706013.032.23.442.11.6-10.70.52-0.130.392528.6.143
RiveraPedroPedro Rivera87873973.17310606.753.312.250.91.98.00.421.380.6246688.5.137
CurryJohnJohn Curry1101103983.532801603.1123.34.537.91.4-12.20.41-0.570.409564.3.100
TorresMarcosMarcos Torres83783243.443614012.423.70.060.82.318.60.231.480.5100.201
PerozoAlbertoAlberto Perozo110773233.872501028.616.20.036.71.4-2.60.27-0.190.3600.209
LoganIrvingIrving Logan72632413.64180507.857.54.017.40.6-14.80.11-1.330.294640.0.126
VegaMiguelMiguel Vega73562283.5480500.00.017.20.6-11.90.44-1.430.3412957.1.038
CruzAntónioAntónio Cruz59472093.872228025.015.00.032.91.28.00.670.860.4200.261
CruzVicenteVicente Cruz69451953.761211014.735.60.014.90.6-10.20.26-0.390.3000.129
DavisMerlinMerlin Davis42421784.031911013.625.77.229.91.19.30.580.880.409660.0.227
StillJoshJosh Still132193.7900100.00.01.30.0-1.00.40-0.300.3810100.0.000
Player Totals1524139558653.6847013114112.031.9177.4706.526.27.40.375.290.461886973.2.158