Pitcher
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
MontańoRamónRamón Montańo3030185.120512300.850-2.34-17.740.870.570.83
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez3232185.0285230201.000-0.21-1.581.060.881.36
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson3030178.132922100.969-0.95-7.490.981.031.56
BranchLeeLee Branch4319131.023417200.913+0.25+2.681.060.491.44
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc2121121.1237160001.000-0.11-1.271.061.101.71
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega49187.1202180201.000+0.44+7.061.060.412.06
TorresPedroPedro Torres32386.29270001.000-0.35-5.631.060.280.93
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán121271.0825120.875-0.13-2.501.060.580.89
ColónPepePepe Colón44067.214112100.929-0.21-4.320.990.301.73
FardilhaEdwardoEdwardo Fardilha56061.211380001.000-0.09-2.011.060.201.61
CuestasJoséJosé Cuestas45060.21229100.917+0.15+3.441.060.241.63
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández33057.0814300.625-1.23-30.140.810.150.79
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori45049.15050001.000-0.27-7.791.060.110.91
HalimeJuanJuan Halime8843.210280101.000+0.27+8.801.061.252.06
Player Totals4801561386.0223451661270.946-4.77-4.841.000.441.37

Catcher
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sSBCSCS%cERA
CastroJoséJosé Castro110109959.0798722661050.988-1.59-2.321183221.34.91
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez5147426.033630228620.982-0.71-2.33581924.75.30
LópezMattMatt López101.02200001.000+0.00+2.80000.00
Player Totals1621561386.011361026941670.986-2.30-2.321765122.55.03

First Base
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
CardenasJuanJuan Cardenas1521521339.01294123846101300.992-6.46-6.760.948.458.63
KadowNeilNeil Kadow5435.0343310601.000+0.16+6.511.086.808.74
McCannOscarOscar McCann308.15500001.000-0.03-5.001.675.40
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods202.23300111.000+0.00+0.001.5010.12
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez101.02200001.000+0.00+0.002.0018.00
Player Totals1631561386.01338128147101371.993-6.33-6.401.008.158.62

Second Base
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
McCannOscarOscar McCann9897837.14361532785660.989+3.70+6.191.024.404.63
LeeKurtKurt Lee6458531.227410515910561.964-7.98-21.050.904.134.47
KadowNeilNeil Kadow4117.012480201.000-0.61-50.421.013.006.35
Player Totals1661561386.0722262445151241.979-4.90-4.951.004.264.59

Third Base
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
SongJin-uJin-u Song1501481312.03245825313280.960+1.99+2.121.022.072.13
KadowNeilNeil Kadow10765.0225170201.000+0.57+12.261.042.203.05
LeeKurtKurt Lee119.02020001.000+0.20+30.351.042.002.00
Player Totals1611561386.03486327213300.963+2.75+2.781.002.082.18

Shortstop
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
GómezArmandoArmando Gómez1501501326.06332034228991.987+5.42+5.721.044.174.24
KadowNeilNeil Kadow8549.0254210201.000+0.06+1.770.973.134.59
LeeKurtKurt Lee2111.01010001.000-0.18-22.621.010.500.82
Player Totals1601561386.065920744481011.988+5.30+5.361.004.074.23

Left Field
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez1471471305.037036370301.000+2.85+3.051.022.522.55
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods8869.021200100.952-0.28-5.700.982.502.61
ToddJasonJason Todd3112.04400001.000-0.26-30.380.981.333.00
Player Totals1581561386.03953877130.998+2.30+2.331.002.492.56

Center Field
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
EspinozaTonyTony Espinoza1341331170.14554513110.998+4.04+4.831.023.393.49
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods2020176.0646400001.000-3.19-25.380.913.203.27
ToddJasonJason Todd4334.0131300001.000+0.55+22.761.003.253.44
McCannOscarOscar McCann303.21100001.000-0.19-88.431.000.332.45
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez102.0000000+0.00+0.000.000.00
Player Totals1621561386.05335293110.998+1.21+1.221.003.283.45

Right Field
PlayerGGSIPTCPOAEDPTPFld%ZRZR/sEffRng/GRng/9
ToddJasonJason Todd1181171039.12922834500.983+2.86+3.850.992.432.49
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods4239346.276732110.987-0.47-1.900.991.791.95
Player Totals1601561386.03683566610.984+2.39+2.421.002.262.35