Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
SánchezFranciscoFrancisco Sánchez32321013.4350005.06197.119711211130641428301.32.2824.712.593
WatkinsMarvinMarvin Watkins3232118.5790003.90193.21678684333912115101.06.2334.772.1121
CamachoDiegoDiego Camacho3131109.5260004.24152.2141747224361097001.16.2614.522.2111
BushPetePete Bush50092.8182123.12112.29240391728884001.07.2284.350.8152
LewisRussellRussell Lewis202054.5560003.63109.010846441440889001.36.2964.361.7130
LunaRicardoRicardo Luna50063.6671016.6391.093716718679010001.76.3026.00-1.371
HarrisWillWill Harris51065.5463493.2289.1743432434565001.21.2593.671.6147
BoydRoyRoy Boyd56064.6006394.1380.2934337415352001.34.3073.531.6114
RuízJesúsJesús Ruíz181712.3330005.9076.18156501542679001.61.3005.65-0.080
PretaliaPabloPablo Pretalia141462.7500003.9573.0764032537484001.55.3134.301.2120
InoueTaisukeTaisuke Inoue66038.27335313.4268.1772926626552001.51.3353.871.4138
SánchezOctávioOctávio Sánchez35032.6001035.6754.0563634630407001.59.3134.83-0.183
WoodClintonClinton Wood53085.61527106.5545.15437331131422001.88.3316.55-1.172
KellyBillBill Kelly101013.2500005.9344.0482929510292001.32.3124.040.980
RiveraJavierJavier Rivera16001.0000045.686.17441731002.21.3007.62-0.283
TrevinoAlbertoAlberto Trevino100000013.500.21110100003.00.3337.700.035
OrtízRamónRamón Ortíz20000000.000.12000000006.00.6673.200.0
Player Totals5371568571.5455018394.481394.21367738695193507101387401.34.2814.6413.4111

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
SánchezFranciscoFrancisco Sánchez32320081018869.221520451.330949715.73.704.34-2.61
WatkinsMarvinMarvin Watkins32320190018578.321921051.128508914.73.643.341.36
CamachoDiegoDiego Camacho31310020011568.816815651.922977415.03.683.61-0.52
BushPetePete Bush5001505104180.011413246.317653515.73.792.890.87
LewisRussellRussell Lewis2020001205362.511710552.717328715.93.694.480.86
LunaRicardoRicardo Luna50011030018290.0699941.116973418.63.926.86-1.01
RuízJesúsJesús Ruíz18171052014670.0717748.013807718.13.916.30-2.16
HarrisWillWill Harris5101255108372.71148357.913192614.83.562.861.20
PretaliaPabloPablo Pretalia1414005011516.7876258.412318816.93.824.82-0.73
BoydRoyRoy Boyd56019300012285.71088755.412182215.13.513.741.35
InoueTaisukeTaisuke Inoue660554200040.0835460.611011716.13.654.671.07
SánchezOctávioOctávio Sánchez35015120012570.6644658.29082616.83.725.630.20
WoodClintonClinton Wood5302123007277.8454052.98131517.93.767.80-4.11
KellyBillBill Kelly1010004004180.0415443.26946915.83.774.28-0.78
RiveraJavierJavier Rivera160111000041028.6113717.83.538.89-0.19
OrtízRamónRamón Ortíz20100000010100.015845.05.0039.650.00
TrevinoAlbertoAlberto Trevino101110000020.07710.51.756.98-0.35
Player Totals5371561521856711325271.71520142151.7222344115.93.714.34-5.54

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
SánchezFranciscoFrancisco Sánchez328367611973483064142030820.259.322.443.765.184.3329.01.42.96.5
WatkinsMarvinMarvin Watkins3278272316723333391210511523.231.283.408.691.177.2987.81.51.85.6
CamachoDiegoDiego Camacho316255781412912436109040715.244.294.422.717.178.3108.31.42.16.4
LewisRussellRussell Lewis20469418108174144088020913.258.335.419.753.160.3328.91.23.37.3
BushPetePete Bush504664349216017288800043.212.266.366.633.154.2777.31.42.27.0
LunaRicardoRicardo Luna50433350931331867900601010.266.393.474.867.209.3809.21.86.68.9
HarrisWillWill Harris513713277418243456235510.226.306.330.637.104.2777.50.43.45.6
RuízJesúsJesús Ruíz183533008112315426702097.270.374.480.854.210.3739.61.85.07.9
BoydRoyRoy Boyd563473229320041535173210.289.318.388.706.099.30210.40.41.73.9
PretaliaPabloPablo Pretalia143222797612153748010416.272.365.376.741.104.3359.40.64.65.9
InoueTaisukeTaisuke Inoue66302272771706265511427.283.349.412.761.129.32710.10.83.47.2
SánchezOctávioOctávio Sánchez35244205561216304011177.273.383.429.812.156.3599.31.05.06.7
WoodClintonClinton Wood53216180544011314203227.300.403.506.908.206.38810.72.26.28.3
KellyBillBill Kelly1018417048605102902026.282.326.406.732.124.3229.81.02.05.9
RiveraJavierJavier Rivera16322470017300111.292.469.417.885.125.3889.91.49.94.3
TrevinoAlbertoAlberto Trevino14310001000100.333.500.333.833.000.22513.50.013.50.0
OrtízRamónRamón Ortíz23320000000000.667.667.6671.333.000.60054.00.00.00.0
Player Totals5375989534913672332619350710135401887155.256.328.417.745.162.3258.81.23.36.5