Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
RhodesErnestErnest Rhodes29291213.4800005.81192.025213812437417211211.53.3115.600.480
SuárezCalvinCalvin Suárez3131109.5260003.37179.01866867162513019001.18.3093.334.7139
MartínezAntónioAntónio Martínez3725612.3335205.95152.22081051012145653001.66.3365.021.278
CruzNorbertoNorberto Cruz3422102.8330114.33141.114973681544954001.37.2974.172.5108
PérezLorenzoLorenzo Pérez191957.4170005.58119.1135787421317713201.39.2984.980.884
HernándezLuisLuis Hernández3219710.4120005.90119.0127817823711088001.66.3125.69-0.279
BoothDerekDerek Booth67694.69235503.7999.29545421024904001.19.3003.422.3123
HerreraSantiagoSantiago Herrera39525.2861064.7687.08850461456687001.66.2895.66-0.598
TestavalliaIsidoroIsidoro Testavallia47042.6670363.8180.1763734833551001.36.2794.360.6123
LockhartRustyRusty Lockhart49043.5712783.6768.2663128524478001.31.2823.830.9127
HuntWilliamWilliam Hunt40061.8573133.8867.1743129128584001.51.3602.921.6120
FifieldBruceBruce Fifield34024.3331396.2352.05641361016246001.38.2675.70-0.775
MontésLuisLuis Montés21022.5001174.1823.2211111016211001.56.3133.450.7112
BurrellVincentVincent Burrell11001.0000006.5219.123141447102001.55.2975.94-0.372
SánchezJesúsJesús Sánchez3011.5000005.686.16440121001.11.2733.040.182
SamuelsHarleyHarley Samuels10001003.003.02111000000.67.1007.53-0.1156
Player Totals4941568076.5134923404.831410.2156480875718646292292411.44.3064.5913.9102

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
RhodesErnestErnest Rhodes29290052013765.021425645.5296910215.53.486.13-3.41
SuárezCalvinCalvin Suárez31310042012666.716221243.327128715.23.663.681.40
MartínezAntónioAntónio Martínez372511050027584.418517651.324736716.23.586.22-3.55
CruzNorbertoNorberto Cruz34225150012666.715415549.822356615.83.674.170.11
HernándezLuisLuis Hernández321970430151255.611411150.721356717.93.926.38-1.73
PérezLorenzoLorenzo Pérez19190042012570.611115142.418819915.83.585.27-2.02
BoothDerekDerek Booth6765311005645.5959649.715622315.73.803.381.19
HerreraSantiagoSantiago Herrera39513211013572.2968154.215424017.73.835.90-0.60
TestavalliaIsidoroIsidoro Testavallia47012150014382.4819246.813172816.43.843.86-0.24
HuntWilliamWilliam Hunt40017010011284.6587045.311642917.33.964.400.37
LockhartRustyRusty Lockhart49013240060100.0846855.310932215.93.643.84-0.06
FifieldBruceBruce Fifield340620007463.6586248.37832315.13.425.23-0.21
MontésLuisLuis Montés210810001150.0212545.74342118.34.133.90-0.45
BurrellVincentVincent Burrell110501002340.0232251.13022715.63.436.30-0.27
SánchezJesúsJesús Sánchez301000010100.08850.0872913.73.352.86-0.04
SamuelsHarleyHarley Samuels1010000002722.225258.32.271.990.22
Player Totals49415615210401001516569.91466159247.9227144616.13.684.92-9.30

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
RhodesErnestErnest Rhodes2985479125243937417211001122.319.356.536.892.217.37911.81.71.93.4
SuárezCalvinCalvin Suárez3174169418633516251300301920.268.310.399.710.131.3129.40.81.36.5
MartínezAntónioAntónio Martínez37691639208347214565040321.326.371.499.870.174.37612.31.22.73.8
CruzNorbertoNorberto Cruz34609558149321154495031412.267.324.409.732.142.3219.51.02.86.0
HernándezLuisLuis Hernández325444591271922371108150811.277.379.477.857.200.3749.61.75.48.2
PérezLorenzoLorenzo Pérez195254761352472131770501313.284.341.496.837.212.35910.21.62.35.8
BoothDerekDerek Booth674113829524010249001149.249.299.390.689.141.3018.60.92.28.1
HerreraSantiagoSantiago Herrera3940333488152145668242710.264.377.446.823.183.3589.11.45.87.0
TestavalliaIsidoroIsidoro Testavallia47343302761438335525119.252.323.397.720.146.3138.50.93.76.2
LockhartRustyRusty Lockhart4930026666915244702286.248.327.346.673.098.3018.70.73.16.2
HuntWilliamWilliam Hunt402942607423012858020412.285.361.385.745.100.3359.90.13.77.8
FifieldBruceBruce Fifield342292035615010162413265.276.342.498.840.222.3529.71.72.84.2
MontésLuisLuis Montés211058721820162101113.241.362.379.741.138.3288.00.06.18.0
BurrellVincentVincent Burrell1188772340471011020.299.368.507.874.208.37310.71.93.34.7
SánchezJesúsJesús Sánchez3262463001200011.250.308.375.683.125.3038.50.01.42.8
SamuelsHarleyHarley Samuels1111120010000000.182.182.455.636.273.2596.03.00.00.0
Player Totals494617455631564300391864629228491092154.281.344.449.793.168.34410.01.22.95.9