Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
BurrellEdEd Burrell32321114.4400004.85189.1191107102296012714101.33.2784.801.995
KingJohnJohn King3232916.3600005.85187.225613712227558118001.66.3365.091.279
MorenoFranciscoFrancisco Moreno3232417.1910005.26183.021111310725541337001.45.3214.412.988
CórdovaJorgeJorge Córdova2727811.4210005.38157.11961009419417414001.51.3224.611.886
RosaCristoCristo Rosa341948.3331235.62133.014093831366724001.55.2954.881.282
GutiérrezLeonardoLeonardo Gutiérrez57033.5001024.09103.19154471429616001.16.2444.620.3113
KnappNormNorm Knapp67054.5562364.2096.111152452016654001.32.2925.05-0.2110
ReeceJimJim Reece60041.8003154.1181.07641371031618001.32.2714.450.3112
Gustafson Jr.RogerRoger Gustafson Jr.291034.4290175.5656.2543735539504001.64.3064.650.683
WoodAustinAustin Wood59034.42931323.1856.2562220921425001.36.2784.890.2146
HardinKenKen Hardin37012.33331103.6544.1341918630355001.44.2395.41-0.4127
KendrickRonRon Kendrick26021.6671055.9536.1442424115292001.62.3713.200.878
AllenWaltWalt Allen22044.5000436.0425.1292317714182001.70.2907.03-0.777
KenneyBruceBruce Kenney5512.3330006.1723.129161639153001.63.3384.740.275
RuízIvánIván Ruíz13031.7501113.0911.2137446120001.63.3217.14-0.3150
Player Totals5321576592.4144316445.011385.1153184577119248687596101.46.3024.799.895

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
KingJohnJohn King323200320271367.523120852.631599916.83.666.62-3.76
BurrellEdEd Burrell32320031021872.419322246.530439516.13.754.49-2.32
MorenoFranciscoFrancisco Moreno32320060015865.218719549.029539216.13.704.98-2.77
CórdovaJorgeJorge Córdova27270070020774.117619048.125719516.33.685.53-2.86
RosaCristoCristo Rosa34195152013765.014814850.021616416.23.694.94-2.33
GutiérrezLeonardoLeonardo Gutiérrez57026031010855.611412048.715652715.13.683.45-1.15
KnappNormNorm Knapp6702401001233.310311447.515332315.93.664.82-1.56
ReeceJimJim Reece6002014009281.8868849.412732115.73.594.140.56
Gustafson Jr.RogerRoger Gustafson Jr.29106340016384.2585252.79783417.33.785.09-0.92
WoodAustinAustin Wood5904871103175.0546744.68311414.73.364.460.78
HardinKenKen Hardin3701501107463.6424548.37492016.93.884.680.47
KendrickRonRon Kendrick260532002433.3353748.65962316.43.664.950.72
AllenWaltWalt Allen220220002250.0292355.84281916.93.637.21-1.82
KenneyBruceBruce Kenney55001002166.7213041.23877716.63.626.30-0.39
RuízIvánIván Ruíz130511002166.711955.02051617.63.947.08-0.00
Player Totals5321571561842801507167.91488154849.0224324216.23.685.06-17.36

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
KingJohnJohn King328637882566242755810201827.325.381.517.898.192.38912.31.32.63.9
BurrellEdEd Burrell3281272919136029601270901415.262.326.431.757.169.3309.11.42.96.0
MorenoFranciscoFrancisco Moreno327997332114422554133050722.288.340.456.796.168.34610.41.22.76.5
CórdovaJorgeJorge Córdova276986371964551941741501416.308.360.484.844.176.36511.21.12.34.2
RosaCristoCristo Rosa34586509140262136672071418.275.358.411.769.136.3419.50.94.54.9
GutiérrezLeonardoLeonardo Gutiérrez574253879119214296103066.235.297.403.700.168.3057.91.22.55.3
KnappNormNorm Knapp6741939511121120166522045.281.314.491.805.210.34210.41.91.56.1
ReeceJimJim Reece603553157614110316110187.241.325.387.712.146.3158.41.13.46.8
Gustafson Jr.RogerRoger Gustafson Jr.29259213541005395012346.254.376.371.747.117.3338.60.86.27.9
WoodAustinAustin Wood59247220561119214210754.255.333.436.770.182.3168.91.43.36.7
HardinKenKen Hardin3719315534406303503054.219.358.361.719.142.3306.91.26.17.1
KendrickRonRon Kendrick2616314544921152901323.303.374.414.788.110.33810.90.23.77.2
AllenWaltWalt Allen221189829417141813224.296.385.571.956.276.38710.32.55.06.4
KenneyBruceBruce Kenney5107952970391500032.305.383.474.857.168.37711.21.23.55.8
RuízIvánIván Ruíz1352441330461220102.296.380.6361.016.341.39510.03.14.69.3
Player Totals532609654631531315211924868759421896141.280.347.451.798.171.3469.91.23.25.7