Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
PortelaTristãoTristão Portela29291010.5000004.39160.019587781630715001.41.3194.182.9100
PadillaGermánGermán Padilla252576.5390003.60152.1139646118371122101.16.2673.993.2122
ÁlvarezMiguelMiguel Álvarez421376.5391163.70114.110950471731753001.22.2714.631.0119
PerkinsMillardMillard Perkins171646.4000005.6689.010764562032493001.56.2966.10-0.378
SisemorePatPat Sisemore58056.45510663.9384.269383714331163001.20.2913.781.3112
MartínezPedroPedro Martínez1616210.1670006.6377.18758571647422001.73.2806.63-0.766
BernalMiguelMiguel Bernal47053.6252153.7073.0683330930691001.34.2814.150.7119
AcevedoEmílioEmílio Acevedo35022.5001205.7370.28048451221423001.43.2965.11-0.277
WardJeramyJeramy Ward53054.5561473.8470.15937301012432001.01.2304.340.4114
AsaiTadashiTadashi Asai131344.5000002.3868.0442018724552001.00.2073.981.4184
HermanClintonClinton Herman49052.71419422.6767.1512220910752000.91.2633.161.5164
MoralesRodolfoRodolfo Morales111141.8000003.9956.1522525437293001.58.2735.060.4110
MoralesAntónioAntónio Morales13825.2860017.1550.1664240138264001.47.2986.00-0.361
MedinaJoséJosé Medina9932.6000006.7044.1493333525262001.67.3035.190.366
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz17512.3331014.9140.151232279291001.49.3394.690.389
MotsingerElliotElliot Motsinger170201.0000003.6232.1271713321260001.48.2644.750.1121
MejíaJuanJuan Mejía19011.5001123.6227.135151138270001.57.3683.530.5121
ValdésCarlosCarlos Valdés5502.0000005.0626.235171554172001.46.3264.810.287
FairchildDavidDavid Fairchild4404.0000008.7523.234232356151001.69.3455.440.150
HenryLoganLogan Henry110101.0000019.1618.23519197380002.04.3947.70-0.648
HigginsMichaelMichael Higgins15011.5003121.4518.2933214122001.23.1495.56-0.2303
GriffinMarkMark Griffin5303.00000013.1513.021201961062002.38.31910.58-0.733
MejíaRamónRamón Mejía5012.3330006.009.08663170001.00.2006.31-0.273
LavoieStéphaneStéphane Lavoie50201.0000011.088.12110361000.60.0952.840.3406
JonesJakeJake Jones2001.0000003.003.03110320002.00.3334.870.0146
CruzJorgeJorge Cruz900000127.001.23552320003.60.25021.80-0.316
Player Totals5311577483.4713920354.591400.2143877171521346298746101.36.2864.7611.3110

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
PortelaTristãoTristão Portela29290030113668.420217353.924688515.43.604.66-1.35
PadillaGermánGermán Padilla25250010012192.318114355.923119215.23.723.180.75
ÁlvarezMiguelMiguel Álvarez42131214202528.613211054.617044114.93.663.84-0.02
PerkinsMillardMillard Perkins17160010011378.69510846.814888816.73.746.22-2.37
SisemorePatPat Sisemore5803311006275.0617146.213882416.43.903.54-0.28
MartínezPedroPedro Martínez1616007109660.0799944.413358317.33.706.62-1.92
BernalMiguelMiguel Bernal4701410108188.9687647.212342616.93.873.830.46
AcevedoEmílioEmílio Acevedo3501510003537.5639739.410923115.53.535.08-1.55
AsaiTadashiTadashi Asai1313000009281.8657147.810408015.33.902.241.03
HermanClintonClinton Herman4903301104266.7675156.89842014.63.812.241.02
WardJeramyJeramy Ward53015020010283.3946758.49501813.53.372.69-0.21
MoralesRodolfoRodolfo Morales1111003105455.6666152.09398516.73.774.770.56
MoralesAntónioAntónio Morales138200003175.0586347.98176316.23.576.27-1.15
MedinaJoséJosé Medina99003102340.0544753.57588417.13.735.68-1.00
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz175500102340.0414448.26273715.53.545.57-0.25
MotsingerElliotElliot Motsinger1705040030100.0283743.15353116.53.774.07-0.52
MejíaJuanJuan Mejía1905000010100.0153828.34772517.53.825.21-0.33
ValdésCarlosCarlos Valdés550000060100.0273345.04338716.23.615.74-0.80
FairchildDavidDavid Fairchild4400100010.0213338.93959916.73.567.04-1.00
HigginsMichaelMichael Higgins150910003175.0172342.52952015.83.783.050.50
HenryLoganLogan Henry1102010060100.0271761.42872615.43.1511.09-0.10
GriffinMarkMark Griffin53100001150.0191261.32695420.73.7913.87-1.13
MejíaRamónRamón Mejía50200000091145.01242513.83.443.65-0.82
LavoieStéphaneStéphane Lavoie502100020100.013668.41172314.03.770.610.33
JonesJakeJake Jones2010000010.04266.7512617.03.645.910.19
CruzJorgeJorge Cruz900000020100.030100.046527.64.1828.65-0.37
Player Totals531157156632811235071.11509149350.3221644215.83.694.45-10.32

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
PortelaTristãoTristão Portela29685646195403163071030522.302.336.447.784.146.34011.00.91.74.0
PadillaGermánGermán Padilla256225811392711837112020218.239.286.382.668.143.2938.21.12.26.6
ÁlvarezMiguelMiguel Álvarez42465428109123173175031317.255.308.416.723.161.3148.61.32.45.9
PerkinsMillardMillard Perkins17398360107196203249030310.297.357.550.907.253.38410.82.03.25.0
MartínezPedroPedro Martínez163613098716116474203026.282.377.495.872.214.37810.11.95.54.9
SisemorePatPat Sisemore5835631969171143311610133.216.296.408.703.191.3057.31.53.512.3
BernalMiguelMiguel Bernal47319287681029306901114.237.310.380.690.143.3048.41.13.78.5
AcevedoEmílioEmílio Acevedo353092828022112214212134.284.338.497.834.213.35410.21.52.75.3
WardJeramyJeramy Ward53282265599510124321025.223.261.408.668.185.2847.51.31.55.5
AsaiTadashiTadashi Asai13267241446272455000210.183.262.311.573.129.2595.80.93.27.3
HermanClintonClinton Herman49258244511229107520026.209.246.385.631.176.2696.81.21.310.0
MoralesRodolfoRodolfo Morales1124920852704372901036.250.370.341.711.091.3308.30.65.94.6
MoralesAntónioAntónio Morales1322921666811382601043.306.341.532.873.227.37211.82.31.44.6
MedinaJoséJosé Medina9203175491405252601023.280.374.446.820.166.3639.91.05.15.3
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz171771655182792911013.309.347.509.856.200.36511.41.62.06.5
MotsingerElliotElliot Motsinger1714212027403212610005.225.340.333.674.108.3097.50.85.87.2
MejíaJuanJuan Mejía191251153581382702002.304.344.470.814.165.35011.51.02.68.9
ValdésCarlosCarlos Valdés51201143562541700021.307.342.526.868.219.37111.81.71.45.7
FairchildDavidDavid Fairchild41111043430561500011.327.369.500.869.173.37812.91.92.35.7
HenryLoganLogan Henry119186359073820003.407.427.7561.183.349.48416.93.41.43.9
HigginsMichaelMichael Higgins1578619302141210123.148.325.295.620.148.2834.31.06.85.8
GriffinMarkMark Griffin571582151610601021.362.465.7931.258.431.51114.54.26.94.2
MejíaRamónRamón Mejía5363480131701000.235.250.559.809.324.3268.03.01.07.0
LavoieStéphaneStéphane Lavoie5312720003600110.074.194.074.268.000.1292.20.03.26.5
JonesJakeJake Jones2141130003200000.273.429.273.701.000.3479.00.09.06.0
CruzJorgeJorge Cruz911830023200000.375.5461.1251.671.750.63316.210.816.210.8
Player Totals531601054641438265352134629871126646136.263.324.441.766.178.3329.21.43.06.3