Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
WatkinsKeithKeith Watkins3232138.6190002.96197.2159726512411351001.01.2523.256.2165
FultonLouLou Fulton31311210.5460004.04182.2181898221381054101.20.2754.173.4121
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez3131718.2800004.58180.2178969234661144001.35.2635.480.7107
ChávezAlbertAlbert Chávez2525127.6320003.70158.0161756525411014201.28.2764.761.9132
NicholsChrisChris Nichols292567.4621015.98129.11419186185011612001.48.3244.381.782
RodríguezGilbertoGilberto Rodríguez69074.6363583.86114.110350491640982001.25.2704.350.8127
MirandaRalphRalph Miranda65026.2500275.6291.110259572040809001.55.3115.61-1.087
GonzálezFranciscoFrancisco González46133.5001282.2584.0672221430490001.15.2443.721.3218
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez216501.0000032.9467.1522322518390001.04.2363.811.3167
GallóWaltWalt Galló67044.50031454.5557.14331291039661001.43.2485.21-0.1108
CzlapinskaConradoConrado Czlapinska27404.0003356.2536.0402525715230001.53.2905.70-0.178
ReynaAnastasioAnastasio Reyna20022.5000006.6833.24128251113261001.60.2947.06-0.873
McGinnisDenisDenis McGinnis26043.5710567.1131.2422725518283001.89.3705.19-0.169
EllisAlexAlex Ellis60101.0001001.177.25111250000.91.2114.370.1417
LópezJoséJosé López80101.00001119.294.21310103400003.64.45514.13-0.525
CozartGreggGregg Cozart10000005.401.25110200004.20.5566.80-0.091
Player Totals5041557976.5104022444.281378.0133370065519245798541301.30.2774.5814.9127

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
WatkinsKeithKeith Watkins32320032017770.824618057.829049114.73.762.171.99
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez313100700271564.320619151.928419215.73.714.62-1.69
FultonLouLou Fulton3131007009375.022918655.226608614.63.553.500.22
ChávezAlbertAlbert Chávez25250020011473.315519344.5252110116.03.804.150.18
NicholsChrisChris Nichols29252080016964.012412649.622517817.43.915.23-2.82
RodríguezGilbertoGilberto Rodríguez69024122017385.012311152.618062615.83.773.660.78
MirandaRalphRalph Miranda6502702207463.6918850.815732417.23.806.28-2.18
GonzálezFranciscoFrancisco González4611211108280.01009052.612232714.63.592.512.13
GallóWaltWalt Galló6704737003175.0465346.59921517.33.984.320.25
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez216710007187.5836954.69444514.03.602.291.25
McGinnisDenisDenis McGinnis260523005271.4382560.36382520.14.127.50-1.99
CzlapinskaConradoConrado Czlapinska2741121005271.4334840.75882216.33.705.41-1.74
ReynaAnastasioAnastasio Reyna2009132050100.0383254.35552816.53.637.12-0.24
EllisAlexAlex Ellis6050000009660.01151915.04.262.220.03
LópezJoséJosé López8021000006650.01101423.63.7926.04-0.74
CozartGreggGregg Cozart101000030100.03175.0474728.24.2722.480.00
Player Totals5041551521246901405372.51530140552.1217684315.83.754.03-4.57

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
WatkinsKeithKeith Watkins327727261592481241135040123.219.260.324.584.105.2587.20.51.96.1
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez317666891782163466114070415.258.324.454.778.196.3368.91.73.35.7
FultonLouLou Fulton317496991813952138105080419.259.298.419.717.160.3108.91.01.95.2
ChávezAlbertAlbert Chávez256636181612722541101000416.261.311.432.743.172.3239.21.42.35.8
NicholsChrisChris Nichols2957650714126518501160701210.278.352.456.808.178.3529.81.33.58.1
RodríguezGilbertoGilberto Rodríguez6947943210315216409814125.238.303.394.697.155.3048.11.33.17.7
MirandaRalphRalph Miranda65414362102152204080120911.282.366.500.866.218.37410.12.03.97.9
GonzálezFranciscoFrancisco González463413096711043049021011.217.285.291.576.074.2617.20.43.25.3
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez21262242521145183911109.215.268.355.624.141.2707.00.72.45.2
GallóWaltWalt Galló67249209437210396600316.206.333.402.735.196.3206.81.66.110.4
CzlapinskaConradoConrado Czlapinska27159143401227152301202.280.346.539.884.259.36510.01.83.85.8
McGinnisDenisDenis McGinnis2615513342825182810231.316.409.519.928.203.39311.91.45.18.0
ReynaAnastasioAnastasio Reyna20153138417011132601114.297.360.587.946.290.39411.02.93.57.0
LópezJoséJosé López82925133034000102.520.5861.0001.586.480.62225.15.87.70.0
EllisAlexAlex Ellis6272550112500002.200.259.400.659.200.2835.91.22.35.9
CozartGreggGregg Cozart111951002000001.556.636.6671.303.111.57127.00.010.80.0
Player Totals504580552661333227411924579854371241137.253.316.421.737.168.3208.71.33.06.4