Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
TamuraKeijiKeiji Tamura30301310.5650004.23191.22051059033461414001.31.2924.692.5110
ValenzuelaAlejandroAlejandro Valenzuela3131119.5500004.13163.115887752867995001.38.2555.450.7113
OwensKaneKane Owens3226126.6670014.52157.1143827919421128001.18.2614.152.8103
ValenzuelaLuisLuis Valenzuela52475.5831054.36128.014165622129664001.33.2884.980.2107
FraserJeffJeff Fraser41134.4292344.0389.19347401425623001.32.2894.690.4116
AlvaradoPanchoPancho Alvarado351134.4291274.5583.08144421131682001.35.2874.401.1102
MuellerKennethKenneth Mueller181253.6250105.9079.19759522014375001.40.2886.07-0.479
KouyamaKunihikoKunihiko Kouyama46011.50041113.8461.05428261229512001.36.2505.51-0.4122
SamurakamiYosukeYosuke Samurakami64035.37536414.3060.2543029541663001.57.3124.121.0108
ThompsonRooseveltRoosevelt Thompson131305.0000006.2453.1633837624334001.63.3184.780.675
MataÁngelÁngel Mata19725.2862145.6852.1553333718351001.39.2964.630.582
RodríguezFernandoFernando Rodríguez17422.5000125.2947.2542828521373001.57.3364.330.588
WoodHaroldHarold Wood29044.5003134.1146.0422221731411001.59.2765.42-0.2113
FuentesPedroPedro Fuentes30044.5000034.8444.24830241014294001.39.2665.75-0.596
HalterDarrelDarrel Halter8816.1430008.3441.06038381415230001.83.3297.61-0.756
JuárezEstebanEsteban Juárez55201.0000002.1529.1277727240001.16.3053.171.0217
GrantMattMatt Grant3321.6670007.1317.225141454151001.64.3575.86-0.065
ShawJackJack Shaw11002.0001206.8915.2141612214122001.79.2406.01-0.268
AbeHidemichiHidemichi Abe9011.5000213.0911.214641581001.63.3514.230.1151
CaldwellFrankFrank Caldwell11001.00023210.619.11311114191001.50.3217.16-0.444
De La CruzFranciscoFrancisco De La Cruz22101.0000009.649.11010103750001.82.2338.56-0.248
SotoCarlosCarlos Soto4001.0000019.006.08760450002.00.3813.530.252
CoffeyCoryCory Coffey30101.0000004.913.25221030001.36.3335.11-0.095
ColónMiguelMiguel Colón20000000.002.01000120001.00.2002.700.1
Player Totals5151577879.4975221454.761403.1146580974223049098354001.39.2864.988.9103

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
TamuraKeijiKeiji Tamura30300050014670.020319950.529689915.53.654.41-0.71
ValenzuelaAlejandroAlejandro Valenzuela31310032016672.718818051.127058716.63.814.53-0.78
OwensKaneKane Owens32263173015383.316817449.123857515.23.643.37-0.10
ValenzuelaLuisLuis Valenzuela5241603109660.012117041.619333715.13.604.62-0.57
FraserJeffJeff Fraser4111222105550.0979151.614163515.93.754.36-0.35
AlvaradoPanchoPancho Alvarado3511323008372.7729642.913453816.23.784.12-0.18
MuellerKennethKenneth Mueller1812302206460.0919548.911896615.03.475.88-1.58
SamurakamiYosukeYosuke Samurakami6405641003350.0505945.910841717.93.964.48-0.24
KouyamaKunihikoKunihiko Kouyama4601924008188.9695754.89952216.33.774.470.54
ThompsonRooseveltRoosevelt Thompson1313001005183.3586148.79267117.43.765.73-1.37
WoodHaroldHarold Wood290914106185.7444648.98322918.14.025.130.61
MataÁngelÁngel Mata1976020020100.0615353.58084315.43.624.53-0.22
RodríguezFernandoFernando Rodríguez174413004357.1385839.68024716.83.785.37-0.54
FuentesPedroPedro Fuentes3009101060100.0475446.57852617.63.935.26-1.46
HalterDarrelDarrel Halter88000005455.6444847.86978717.03.638.84-1.77
JuárezEstebanEsteban Juárez55001002166.7302752.64659315.94.042.970.69
GrantMattMatt Grant330020010100.0191752.830710217.43.797.54-0.25
ShawJackJack Shaw110601006185.7161748.52882618.43.605.79-0.78
AbeHidemichiHidemichi Abe90211002166.751821.72052317.63.945.64-1.00
De La CruzFranciscoFrancisco De La Cruz220010010100.071531.81758818.83.897.61-0.33
CaldwellFrankFrank Caldwell110500000071138.91441315.43.357.99-1.70
SotoCarlosCarlos Soto4011100008466.71012516.83.375.81-0.60
CoffeyCoryCory Coffey3020000005362.5511713.93.195.600.15
ColónMiguelMiguel Colón2010000001325.0361818.04.501.410.01
Player Totals51515715716471101244971.71449155648.2226424416.13.724.72-12.54

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
TamuraKeijiKeiji Tamura308147602053323346141040421.270.313.449.762.179.3299.61.52.26.6
ValenzuelaAlejandroAlejandro Valenzuela31710633158326286799140518.250.324.452.776.202.3368.71.53.75.5
OwensKaneKane Owens326565991432941942112071813.239.294.396.690.157.3008.21.12.46.4
ValenzuelaLuisLuis Valenzuela52537500141264212966040418.282.324.476.800.194.3439.91.52.04.6
FraserJeffJeff Fraser4137834793172142562122311.268.321.450.771.182.3299.41.42.56.2
AlvaradoPanchoPancho Alvarado353563208115011316803226.253.320.403.723.150.3148.81.23.47.4
MuellerKennethKenneth Mueller183433209714120143704059.303.338.541.879.238.37211.02.31.64.2
SamurakamiYosukeYosuke Samurakami64274227541415416621432.238.360.374.735.137.3228.00.76.19.8
KouyamaKunihikoKunihiko Kouyama462642305412012295121225.235.324.444.768.209.3278.01.84.37.5
ThompsonRooseveltRoosevelt Thompson13246217631426243301046.290.370.456.826.166.36310.61.04.15.6
MataÁngelÁngel Mata19223202551427183502014.272.332.465.797.193.3449.51.23.16.0
RodríguezFernandoFernando Rodríguez17212186541035213702137.290.368.457.825.167.35810.20.94.07.0
WoodHaroldHarold Wood2920717442627314101116.241.358.420.777.178.3428.21.46.18.0
FuentesPedroPedro Fuentes30200182488010142900144.264.330.473.803.209.3449.72.02.85.8
HalterDarrelDarrel Halter8192176607214152301004.341.391.6421.033.301.43313.23.13.35.0
JuárezEstebanEsteban Juárez51151072750272401005.252.296.355.651.103.2888.30.62.17.4
GrantMattMatt Grant381752553541501012.333.370.6801.050.347.43312.72.52.07.6
ShawJackJack Shaw11806314112141201021.222.375.365.740.143.3418.01.18.06.9
AbeHidemichiHidemichi Abe95246142015800112.304.385.413.798.109.34510.80.83.96.2
De La CruzFranciscoFrancisco De La Cruz24538103037500002.263.378.579.957.316.4059.62.96.84.8
CaldwellFrankFrank Caldwell114341132141900011.317.349.7071.056.390.43512.53.91.08.7
SotoCarlosCarlos Soto4302684004500102.308.400.462.862.154.35712.00.06.07.5
CoffeyCoryCory Coffey3161652010300000.313.313.625.938.313.38912.32.50.07.4
ColónMiguelMiguel Colón28710001200000.143.250.143.393.000.2034.50.04.59.0
Player Totals515608254921465275362304909836401654149.267.331.456.786.189.3399.41.53.16.3