Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
CottonBobBob Cotton3131818.3080004.34219.222411210625501749301.25.3003.785.0108
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado31311017.3700004.61191.116310398281121317001.44.2455.490.6102
PérezBobBob Pérez3232618.2500005.13177.120811510125641218001.53.3144.751.991
RiveraFranciscoFrancisco Rivera3619610.3750006.08145.0166104983667754001.61.2796.78-1.877
LougheadCameronCameron Loughead212199.5000005.08131.013482741937779001.31.2774.761.392
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt581179.43823102.80119.010342371121900101.04.2603.422.8167
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno54104.0000345.1890.19661521740536001.51.2725.80-1.090
TorresPedroPedro Torres30002.0000003.8862.2702927619254001.42.2964.560.3121
AllenRonRon Allen36143.5710075.4061.26039371534551001.52.2736.23-0.887
CruzJesseJesse Cruz37021.66714304.3447.2372423819374001.17.2275.03-0.2108
LópezCarlosCarlos López270101.0000244.5343.2392322619435001.33.2824.320.1103
KinchPaulPaul Kinch7731.7500003.4137.028161485262000.89.2025.010.3137
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill38035.3750274.2434.0241716514253001.12.2074.880.0111
SalmiTimoTimo Salmi3301.0000006.7514.212111141592001.84.1958.59-0.469
MillerJoeJoe Miller60001103.0012.09541590001.17.2504.030.2156
Player Totals4471575998.3763812224.671387.0137378372021452195064401.37.2754.968.2104

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
CottonBobBob Cotton31310072017770.824221553.0336810915.33.653.77-1.08
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado3131011200221068.819022246.1316710216.63.824.500.36
PérezBobBob Pérez32320060018675.018719748.729139116.43.645.36-3.47
RiveraFranciscoFrancisco Rivera3619100600261268.416716650.224446816.93.766.53-3.08
LougheadCameronCameron Loughead21210071019967.914514350.419519314.93.504.37-2.03
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt581142220011378.613312152.417062914.33.582.452.74
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno54124221012475.09111344.614002615.53.435.45-2.16
AllenRonRon Allen36115201070100.0596049.610112816.43.725.670.10
TorresPedroPedro Torres3001053005183.3817053.69893315.83.654.51-1.26
CruzJesseJesse Cruz37026100080100.0504950.57582015.93.853.650.60
LópezCarlosCarlos López27090200110100.0384744.77272716.63.814.310.13
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill3801431005271.4314043.75421415.93.903.10-0.71
KinchPaulPaul Kinch77001004640.0304639.55057213.63.612.770.18
SalmiTimoTimo Salmi33000001150.0132039.42849519.44.007.63-0.61
MillerJoeJoe Miller60311001150.0111345.81923216.04.092.73-0.35
Player Totals4471571531750501676272.91468152249.1219574915.83.684.49-10.64

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
CottonBobBob Cotton319228562244162550174070918.262.307.411.718.150.3139.21.02.07.1
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado3183070716333328112131041716.231.340.405.744.174.3317.71.35.36.2
PérezBobBob Pérez328017252084722564121040818.287.350.461.810.174.35310.61.33.26.1
RiveraFranciscoFrancisco Rivera36650575166351366775220414.289.366.541.907.252.38610.32.24.24.7
LougheadCameronCameron Loughead21557506134244193777050917.265.323.441.764.176.3329.21.32.55.3
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt5847645110326311219004207.228.261.373.633.144.2707.80.81.66.8
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno544083599621217405312266.267.349.479.828.212.3549.61.74.05.3
AllenRonRon Allen3627223360100153455222110.258.352.494.845.236.3568.82.25.08.0
TorresPedroPedro Torres302712417016361925165410.291.344.456.801.166.33110.10.92.73.6
CruzJesseJesse Cruz3719717137538193712146.216.306.421.727.205.3117.01.53.67.0
LópezCarlosCarlos López2719116639306194310053.235.332.361.693.127.3138.01.23.98.9
KinchPaulPaul Kinch71401312861852602023.214.250.458.708.244.2966.81.91.26.3
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill3813912224705142500333.197.295.377.672.180.2836.41.33.76.6
SalmiTimoTimo Salmi371531220415901021.226.409.491.899.264.3947.42.59.25.5
MillerJoeJoe Miller6474190115901101.220.298.342.639.122.2706.80.83.86.8
Player Totals447597253371373276292145219508421764133.257.328.440.768.183.3328.91.43.46.2