Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
CottonBobBob Cotton121273.7000002.5787.26129251313684200.84.2014.021.6202
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt121282.8000004.1476.0773835516331001.22.2783.821.7125
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado111171.8750002.4470.0462119725432001.01.1954.341.1212
LougheadCameronCameron Loughead121255.5000004.8568.2744037924463001.43.2984.610.8107
KinchPaulPaul Kinch111134.4290007.8356.16454491419532001.47.3055.560.166
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno190101.0000014.3539.1361919614291001.27.2614.780.0119
AllenRonRon Allen22004.0003193.7938.0311616423340001.42.2734.590.3137
CruzJesseJesse Cruz16041.8003103.9625.0201211410251001.20.2584.480.1131
PérezBobBob Pérez16001.0003145.4021.237181337300002.03.5153.200.596
SalmiTimoTimo Salmi110101.0000110.9319.173207283000.72.2001.390.7556
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill210101.00010123.7219.11588011140001.34.2633.460.4139
Player Totals163583721.638195174.04521.14682582346516940317201.22.2664.257.5157

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
CottonBobBob Cotton1212001204450.01038056.3127010614.53.772.041.10
LougheadCameronCameron Loughead12120001023679.3817053.611389516.63.794.72-0.79
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado1111005008280.0827651.9111810216.04.042.271.52
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt12120010014863.6938851.411029214.53.513.260.44
KinchPaulPaul Kinch11110000011191.7536046.99969117.73.955.77-1.47
AllenRonRon Allen220732013260.0343847.25932715.63.663.831.01
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno190901002166.7354543.85833114.83.533.910.06
PérezBobBob Pérez160602005183.3191163.34222619.53.948.42-1.08
CruzJesseJesse Cruz1601315006366.7222250.04142616.64.063.570.48
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill21016110010100.0241758.53071515.93.742.740.76
SalmiTimoTimo Salmi110500002250.0111739.33032815.74.151.090.51
Player Totals163585651831793072.555752451.582465115.83.803.512.52

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
CottonBobBob Cotton123373206114013136800046.191.232.356.588.166.2546.31.31.37.0
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt12314294772025163303015.262.299.395.694.133.3029.10.61.93.9
LougheadCameronCameron Loughead12300267741739244606031.277.337.464.801.187.3449.71.23.16.0
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado11277250461427254300027.184.264.340.604.156.2685.90.93.25.5
KinchPaulPaul Kinch112522306412014195301022.278.337.513.850.235.36310.22.23.08.5
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno1916515036426142900017.240.309.413.722.173.3168.21.43.26.6
AllenRonRon Allen2216213631604233411306.228.338.360.698.132.3007.30.95.48.1
PérezBobBob Pérez16107993741373010002.374.415.525.940.152.40715.41.22.912.5
CruzJesseJesse Cruz161029120404102500113.220.304.396.700.176.3027.21.43.69.0
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill21827115610111400103.211.317.324.641.113.2857.00.05.16.5
SalmiTimoTimo Salmi117362720072801030.113.233.145.378.032.1953.30.03.313.0
Player Totals16321711970468103116516940321251742.238.302.400.702.162.3058.11.12.97.0