Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
McLaughlinClayClay McLaughlin3636916.3600004.72206.0219120108255712112221.34.2924.433.1100
WilsonBradBrad Wilson3434912.4290004.42199.11981069827681240401.33.2804.742.8106
MaldonadoCarlosCarlos Maldonado3333912.4290004.89193.121011510530681027101.44.2835.221.496
FullerRonRon Fuller3535512.2940004.93160.2152938829721376001.39.2705.191.295
RuízMauroMauro Ruíz46042.6671003.64111.110852451621673001.16.2644.430.8129
SantogaMarioMario Santoga54054.5562163.2192.27636331031464001.15.2314.610.5147
MoránFrederickFrederick Morán50075.5831004.4291.28946451433654001.33.2724.850.1106
AndrésArmandoArmando Andrés151544.5000005.7778.0785050957657001.73.3115.230.482
YatesPaulPaul Yates400311.2142865.3459.0653635925502001.53.3374.760.388
DouglasMarkMark Douglas270101.0001023.8351.2442722615394001.14.2574.070.5123
WrightBobBob Wright42034.4296272.0548.1431211317471001.24.3053.121.6230
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López40033.50021101.7945.13299216434001.06.2502.941.6263
GormanRonRon Gorman14001.0000016.1723.1211616221200001.80.2845.300.076
JacksonLelandLeland Jackson15042.6671101.6422.02154014273001.59.3442.650.6288
EsparzaCarlosCarlos Esparza4412.3330003.6822.01510927150001.00.2033.970.5128
Player Totals4851576790.4273513224.341404.2137173367818452296857721.35.2794.6415.4118

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
McLaughlinClayClay McLaughlin3636001320271171.124221752.731618815.33.594.36-1.33
MaldonadoCarlosCarlos Maldonado33330053020580.021023846.931339516.23.714.93-2.75
WilsonBradBrad Wilson343402800371177.121122548.430569015.33.684.13-1.42
FullerRonRon Fuller35350000121580.815916848.626647616.63.804.67-1.68
RuízMauroMauro Ruíz4602122004450.011013944.216193514.53.563.47-0.11
MoránFrederickFrederick Morán500120300140100.09310447.214702916.03.754.31-0.40
AndrésArmandoArmando Andrés1515002009375.0866756.214079418.03.916.04-0.88
SantogaMarioMario Santoga5401854102340.01179854.413572514.63.573.021.27
YatesPaulPaul Yates4001220106650.0615254.09422416.03.695.42-0.99
DouglasMarkMark Douglas27016130040100.0575053.37812915.13.683.260.59
WrightBobBob Wright4202442207277.8493955.77291715.13.663.050.65
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López4003431003260.0454450.66841715.13.702.242.32
GormanRonRon Gorman140621103175.0331568.84323118.53.935.18-0.14
JacksonLelandLeland Jackson1507010080100.0142337.84202819.14.004.320.25
EsparzaCarlosCarlos Esparza4400200010.0232547.92957413.43.352.05-0.07
Player Totals48515715021471011655475.31510150450.1221504615.83.694.22-4.69

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
McLaughlinClayClay McLaughlin3688080621945325571211401220.272.328.428.756.156.3309.61.12.55.3
MaldonadoCarlosCarlos Maldonado338457622103433068102170721.276.338.446.784.171.3419.81.43.24.7
WilsonBradBrad Wilson348307551983932768124072021.262.321.429.750.167.3248.91.23.15.6
FullerRonRon Fuller357016201522282972137020611.245.329.447.775.202.3378.51.64.07.7
RuízMauroMauro Ruíz46455428108202162167032311.252.290.421.711.168.3038.71.31.75.4
MoránFrederickFrederick Morán5039235289192143365030413.253.321.438.759.185.3308.71.43.26.4
SantogaMarioMario Santoga5438034176133103146315411.223.294.367.661.144.2827.41.03.04.5
AndrésArmandoArmando Andrés153602917818095765050712.268.394.423.817.155.3679.01.06.67.5
YatesPaulPaul Yates40255224651339255031228.290.365.496.861.205.3629.91.43.87.6
DouglasMarkMark Douglas2721219244826153901148.229.297.385.683.156.2977.71.02.66.8
WrightBobBob Wright4219918043903174701419.239.307.339.645.100.2768.00.63.28.8
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López4018516432602164301343.195.281.268.549.073.2456.40.43.28.5
GormanRonRon Gorman141108921602212000201.236.382.371.753.135.3348.10.88.17.7
JacksonLelandLeland Jackson151058621610142702032.244.362.337.699.093.3238.60.05.711.0
EsparzaCarlosCarlos Esparza488811540271500002.185.250.309.559.124.2506.10.82.96.1
Player Totals485599753711371262301845229688382157153.255.326.418.744.163.3238.81.23.36.2