Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
PatinoPedroPedro Patino121271.8750004.6278.0744240830624001.33.2884.101.4100
TrapaMárioMário Trapa121242.6670002.5175.1672321615571101.09.2823.322.2184
CampbellBritBrit Campbell111143.5710004.8075.0764040725411101.35.2914.321.496
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera111152.7140005.1873.08742421821361001.48.2906.28-0.289
JohnstonRonRon Johnston111144.5000005.6362.1644139639452001.65.3104.880.782
CandeláriaRicardoRicardo Candelária30014.20018114.7030.2211616221325001.37.2444.020.598
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi140101.0001102.1625.0206639180001.16.2304.400.2213
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz17033.5000254.5024.024131247100001.29.2535.41-0.1102
RuízJackJack Ruíz140301.0000012.2120.11755110191001.33.2813.450.4208
JonesRonaldRonald Jones18013.2501363.6619.2198835173001.22.2964.220.2126
RiveraJuanJuan Rivera80002004.2619.01799113200001.58.3083.830.3108
RamosTonyTony Ramos110201.0000223.5018.0167738190001.33.2964.590.2132
Player Totals169573522.614229154.24520.15022522456220337618201.35.2854.477.2120

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
PatinoPedroPedro Patino1212005006185.7828050.6125010416.03.753.980.34
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera1111022008466.7729742.6112510215.43.585.96-0.67
TrapaMárioMário Trapa1212001103633.3837054.311239414.93.812.750.91
CampbellBritBrit Campbell1111020309281.8917654.5112110214.93.603.98-0.33
JohnstonRonRon Johnston1111033009190.0705854.710479516.83.755.28-0.84
CandeláriaRicardoRicardo Candelária3002241003175.0342557.65501817.93.933.450.56
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi14011001010100.0253144.64173016.74.012.92-0.24
RiveraJuanJuan Rivera80500001150.0201458.83444318.14.004.18-0.05
RuízJackJack Ruíz1401201010100.0202050.03342416.43.803.170.14
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz1707200010100.0312654.43281913.73.284.02-1.15
RamosTonyTony Ramos1104300000161551.62892616.13.913.980.28
JonesRonaldRonald Jones1805200010100.032684.22721513.83.284.19-0.51
Player Totals1695755201260431672.957651852.782004915.83.724.11-1.56

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
PatinoPedroPedro Patino12333298741628306201046.248.324.396.720.148.3198.50.93.57.2
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera113142908714318213602219.300.347.555.902.255.37710.72.22.64.4
CampbellBritBrit Campbell113112837612272541022114.269.328.399.727.131.3179.10.83.04.9
TrapaMárioMário Trapa12295276671316155703019.243.281.362.644.120.2828.00.71.86.8
JohnstonRonRon Johnston112792346416263945043212.274.376.436.812.162.3529.20.95.66.5
CandeláriaRicardoRicardo Candelária3014011221502213220451.188.341.286.626.098.2766.20.66.29.4
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi14104952060391800001.211.279.368.647.158.2857.21.13.26.5
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz17100922431471001205.261.310.446.756.185.3119.01.52.63.8
RuízJackJack Ruíz14887717511101900212.221.318.351.669.130.2877.50.44.48.4
RiveraJuanJuan Rivera8867217701132001002.236.349.375.724.139.3278.10.56.29.5
JonesRonaldRonald Jones1883741930351710233.257.329.419.748.162.3098.71.42.37.8
RamosTonyTony Ramos1174661630381900303.242.324.424.749.182.3008.01.54.09.5
Player Totals169220719695021031262203376314201867.255.328.414.742.159.3198.71.13.56.5