Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
PatinoPedroPedro Patino3232917.3460004.87212.1210120115248814511101.40.2904.553.194
RodríguezAlbertoAlberto Rodríguez3131917.3460005.83196.0233131127364211515001.40.3065.061.479
CampbellBritBrit Campbell3030615.2860006.20183.021113612629791164001.58.3075.291.374
TrapaMárioMário Trapa212189.4710004.31129.114166622134906001.35.2994.711.7106
RiveraJuanJuan Rivera361224.3331034.98112.0112636215611073001.54.3204.661.292
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera171755.5000005.20100.111561581627674001.42.3134.741.288
RamosTonyTony Ramos37376.5390025.0182.29747461424665001.46.3324.680.491
ChapaAlejandroAlejandro Chapa68055.50035713.0168.2632523730882001.35.3333.272.5152
CandeláriaRicardoRicardo Candelária54165.5463694.8065.26639351132641001.49.3044.890.495
JohnstonRonRon Johnston43021.6672105.3763.26239381049672001.74.3105.45-0.085
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz280301.00011123.8344.2421919618300001.34.2714.810.2120
HatcherCurtCurt Hatcher8522.5000005.1137.040212197360001.27.2934.980.390
PuentaMarcosMarcos Puenta16011.5001003.5036.0321414214260001.28.2783.640.6131
RuízJackJack Ruíz7513.2500006.2733.0382323619201001.73.3146.08-0.173
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi140101.0001014.5026.0291313317301001.77.3714.350.2102
ChaseSteveSteve Chase20000002.084.16110140001.62.4292.050.2220
Player Totals4441576790.4274415285.051394.21497818783209542107155101.46.3074.7814.494

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
PatinoPedroPedro Patino323205900181260.023121851.5331710415.63.654.42-0.45
RodríguezAlbertoAlberto Rodríguez31310041011473.323820254.1311910115.93.665.38-3.82
CampbellBritBrit Campbell30300351021775.020619251.8305510216.73.725.63-3.79
TrapaMárioMário Trapa21210340012570.614712853.520199615.63.664.68-0.43
RiveraJuanJuan Rivera36121346215550.010410051.019235317.23.925.08-1.55
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera17170020012666.710111546.815579215.53.625.07-1.70
RamosTonyTony Ramos37315140016866.7877952.413793716.73.845.49-0.08
ChapaAlejandroAlejandro Chapa68058721030100.0535847.811541716.83.913.721.48
JohnstonRonRon Johnston43018100009281.8635254.811532718.13.905.73-0.82
CandeláriaRicardoRicardo Candelária5412581005271.4665853.210982016.73.764.76-1.81
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz280810004266.7643068.17462716.73.994.041.01
HatcherCurtCurt Hatcher852031020100.0353748.65917416.03.744.55-0.31
PuentaMarcosMarcos Puenta1608100010100.0443456.45813616.13.853.09-0.14
RuízJackJack Ruíz752120030100.0472367.15758217.43.896.68-1.07
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi140521001150.0251956.84703418.13.885.990.20
ChaseSteveSteve Chase2020000005362.5603013.83.165.000.00
Player Totals4441571564643611235469.51516134852.9227975116.33.754.98-13.29

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
PatinoPedroPedro Patino3290980421055124881450651125.261.340.422.762.160.3328.91.03.76.1
RodríguezAlbertoAlberto Rodríguez31852784233486364211511001524.297.341.512.852.214.36310.71.71.95.3
CampbellBritBrit Campbell308217352113962979116033424.287.358.475.833.188.36010.41.43.95.7
TrapaMárioMário Trapa21552507141214213490053616.278.328.460.788.182.3369.81.52.46.3
RiveraJuanJuan Rivera364904211122041561107044314.266.360.439.799.173.3459.01.24.98.6
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera1743039511523516276704048.291.340.496.836.205.35810.31.42.46.0
RamosTonyTony Ramos373593299721114246601156.295.351.492.843.198.36210.61.52.67.2
JohnstonRonRon Johnston4329624562142104967001024.253.382.449.831.196.3448.81.46.99.5
ChapaAlejandroAlejandro Chapa68295262631727308801726.241.322.401.723.160.3028.30.93.911.5
CandeláriaRicardoRicardo Candelária542922516615411326435814.263.343.486.829.223.3319.01.54.48.8
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz2818716942616183000106.249.321.402.723.154.3168.51.23.66.0
HatcherCurtCurt Hatcher81581504034973601003.267.298.520.818.253.3439.72.21.78.8
PuentaMarcosMarcos Puenta1615113632812142610104.235.307.353.660.118.2898.00.53.56.5
RuízJackJack Ruíz714812738826192001118.299.392.535.927.236.39410.41.65.25.5
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi1412110229903173001212.284.388.461.849.177.36210.01.05.910.4
ChaseSteveSteve Chase2191860001400001.333.368.333.702.000.32212.50.02.18.3
Player Totals4446080543514973074320954210715424655155.275.345.463.808.188.3459.71.33.56.9