Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
SolísJoséJosé Solís121245.4440004.0972.2763833814442101.24.2944.001.5109
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo1111601.0000003.1172.1522625932633001.16.2354.401.1143
TracyDavidDavid Tracy111113.2500004.1063.2693329814317001.30.2854.520.7109
MercadoLuisLuis Mercado16741.8000104.8359.2663232813376001.32.3074.360.692
GonzálesAlbertAlbert Gonzáles200101.0000051.3340.2226626343000.69.1922.611.1336
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly9725.2860005.9039.2502826712212001.56.3125.340.176
HolmesKelvinKelvin Holmes4413.2500005.1326.127151547121001.29.2645.060.287
AcostaChrisChris Acosta5513.2500003.1625.2239944143001.05.2474.600.3141
MirafloresLawrenceLawrence Miraflores17012.3330224.5022.022111109170001.41.3282.880.699
LeonardDuncanDuncan Leonard22041.8005233.2019.2147727122001.07.2144.370.1139
MasseyChristianChristian Massey19013.2508126.3215.220161127182001.72.3913.900.271
GonzálesEduardoEduardo Gonzáles80101.0000002.9315.11465114130001.83.2895.09-0.0152
GonzálezJoséJosé González120101.0000244.1115.117875070001.11.2406.53-0.3108
QuiñonesCésarCésar Quiñones8011.5000016.5712.11110909100001.62.2903.770.268
RiveraLorenzoLorenzo Rivera40101.0000003.006.04221240001.00.1885.03-0.0149
Player Totals178573027.526138174.03507.04872472276115033731101.26.2764.326.3128

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo1111004108753.3716950.7115710516.03.993.161.03
SolísJoséJosé Solís1212002007187.5887255.010999215.13.683.76-0.26
TracyDavidDavid Tracy1111001007653.9905761.29718815.33.544.47-0.44
MercadoLuisLuis Mercado167401003350.0607046.29385915.73.714.71-0.11
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly972031020100.0454649.56947717.53.865.96-1.09
GonzálesAlbertAlbert Gonzáles200521001150.0483458.55382713.23.611.152.35
HolmesKelvinKelvin Holmes440000040100.0293545.33919814.83.524.23-0.33
AcostaChrisChris Acosta55000004180.0312753.53867715.03.783.500.18
MirafloresLawrenceLawrence Miraflores170911001150.0252055.63562116.23.833.40-0.09
GonzálesEduardoEduardo Gonzáles802000000161453.32973719.44.075.28-0.01
MasseyChristianChristian Massey19011010020100.0121446.22941518.83.926.61-1.17
LeonardDuncanDuncan Leonard22013000040100.0261859.12701213.73.422.85-0.45
QuiñonesCésarCésar Quiñones804110010100.0111640.72232818.13.913.73-0.59
GonzálezJoséJosé González120403202166.7172144.72161814.13.434.38-0.23
RiveraLorenzoLorenzo Rivera4020100007653.91122818.74.872.58-0.15
Player Totals178575641940462168.757651952.679424515.73.743.87-1.34

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
SolísJoséJosé Solís12299279769281444040212.272.308.405.713.133.3109.41.01.75.4
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo11290254521109326301035.205.300.354.654.150.2946.51.14.07.8
TracyDavidDavid Tracy11274250691318143103077.276.329.432.761.156.3329.81.12.04.4
MercadoLuisLuis Mercado16253233661318133701068.283.336.451.787.167.34310.01.22.05.6
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly9180166501117122100025.301.356.506.862.205.37211.31.62.74.8
GonzálesAlbertAlbert Gonzáles201491402220263400232.157.208.214.422.057.1864.90.41.37.5
HolmesKelvinKelvin Holmes41111032771471200012.262.315.466.781.204.3369.21.42.44.1
AcostaChrisChris Acosta5102942361441401033.245.294.457.752.213.3218.11.41.44.9
MirafloresLawrenceLawrence Miraflores1793842280091700103.262.333.357.691.095.3049.00.03.77.0
LeonardDuncanDuncan Leonard2279701431271200023.200.291.357.648.157.2906.40.93.25.5
MasseyChristianChristian Massey1975662040271800023.303.387.455.841.152.37311.51.14.010.3
GonzálesEduardoEduardo Gonzáles8735914101141300003.237.384.305.689.068.3308.20.68.27.6
GonzálezJoséJosé González126362170050710000.274.274.516.790.242.32610.02.90.04.1
QuiñonesCésarCésar Quiñones857481110091000100.229.351.250.601.021.2818.00.06.67.3
RiveraLorenzoLorenzo Rivera4232141012400001.191.261.381.642.191.2806.01.53.06.0
Player Totals178212119294879086115033711043157.253.315.402.717.150.3148.61.12.76.0