Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo3131159.6250004.07201.1178969127981988101.37.2854.443.0108
AcostaChrisChris Acosta32321014.4170005.26190.0201122111294712017111.31.2904.662.084
MoralesPedroPedro Morales3131118.5790004.36179.2183938718631059001.37.2864.392.7101
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly28271211.5220005.13158.0182929023339311001.36.3054.542.086
TracyDavidDavid Tracy191959.3570003.84105.111048451028467001.31.2834.361.6115
CamachoSergioSergio Camacho48042.6670104.4291.29148451646444001.49.2606.01-1.2100
GonzálezJoséJosé González62054.55648223.2175.2632827418643001.07.2782.912.3137
McQuistenAlexAlex McQuisten22513.2501215.1463.07842361515376001.48.3075.83-0.586
MirafloresLawrenceLawrence Miraflores45041.8003072.2460.1521715624481001.26.2774.100.7197
SolísJoséJosé Solís9942.6670004.8552.062282888313001.35.3124.470.791
MasseyChristianChristian Massey67014.200302104.0351.1502423726607001.48.3234.150.4109
LeonardJasonJason Leonard37165.5465053.5947.2412019610412001.07.2653.750.9123
MercadoLuisLuis Mercado16021.6671021.0833.1307416153001.08.2613.230.6408
GonzálesAlbertAlbert Gonzáles90001011.1715.1132204100001.11.2772.680.4376
MorenoAntónioAntónio Moreno40101.0000001.8414.212333291000.95.2095.04-0.0240
BlakeyMarkMark Blakey13001.0002126.9114.1121111412231001.67.2766.13-0.264
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo71000116.7513.123101014121002.03.4683.280.365
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez70101.0001015.0610.212661551001.59.3244.89-0.087
Player Totals4871568274.5264815524.271377.2139369765317944996185211.34.2894.4715.7116

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo3131001040281270.017719347.8332910716.53.874.220.05
AcostaChrisChris Acosta323200720381473.123117956.329739315.63.694.60-3.30
MoralesPedroPedro Morales313100103014573.722317855.627859015.53.614.22-1.14
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly28271013010471.419016453.725048915.83.674.80-2.35
TracyDavidDavid Tracy19190040013476.513511554.016148515.33.624.08-0.21
CamachoSergioSergio Camacho4802001005183.310310848.814793116.13.715.29-0.27
GonzálezJoséJosé González6202300102166.7767550.311411815.13.772.471.88
McQuistenAlexAlex McQuisten225712106185.7627644.99874515.73.546.28-2.09
MasseyChristianChristian Massey67041030060100.0474153.49031317.63.865.130.22
MirafloresLawrenceLawrence Miraflores4502221108561.5576148.39002014.93.673.450.63
SolísJoséJosé Solís99001005271.4635553.48209115.83.684.820.07
LeonardJasonJason Leonard3711922102250.0494552.16781814.23.552.900.51
MercadoLuisLuis Mercado160801105183.3354543.84702914.13.432.591.21
BlakeyMarkMark Blakey1304140070100.0101147.62842219.84.126.24-0.43
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo71200103175.0151060.02453518.43.778.43-0.26
GonzálesAlbertAlbert Gonzáles90402002166.7171848.62342615.33.772.140.31
MorenoAntónioAntónio Moreno40100002166.7131940.61964913.43.383.000.15
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez70201000016769.61552214.53.375.78-0.00
Player Totals4871561546501801565573.91519140052.0216974515.73.694.34-5.03

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo318607501783332798198040822.237.330.397.728.160.3248.01.24.48.9
AcostaChrisChris Acosta3280673820132529471200401725.272.329.447.776.175.3389.51.42.25.7
MoralesPedroPedro Morales317726971833621863105030925.263.330.397.728.135.3239.20.93.25.3
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly286826341823312333930401121.287.331.451.783.164.34010.41.31.95.3
TracyDavidDavid Tracy19446406110223102846140716.271.326.414.740.143.3249.40.92.43.9
CamachoSergioSergio Camacho4839934991131164644000418.261.353.441.795.181.3518.91.64.54.3
GonzálezJoséJosé González62303279632014186421039.226.279.348.627.122.2767.50.52.17.6
McQuistenAlexAlex McQuisten2227925478132151537131611.307.356.551.907.244.38111.12.12.15.3
MirafloresLawrenceLawrence Miraflores4524522052916244800216.236.314.368.683.132.3007.80.93.67.2
MasseyChristianChristian Massey6723420050807266010076.250.356.395.751.145.3388.81.24.610.5
SolísJoséJosé Solís922321262160883100035.293.327.481.809.189.34810.71.41.45.4
LeonardJasonJason Leonard37191178411026104101225.230.278.410.688.180.2897.71.11.97.7
MercadoLuisLuis Mercado161371263040161511033.238.287.294.580.056.2638.10.31.64.1
BlakeyMarkMark Blakey13695612114122300110.214.362.482.845.268.3587.52.57.514.4
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo765602350141200011.383.431.517.947.133.41715.50.72.78.1
GonzálesAlbertAlbert Gonzáles962561300041011000.232.279.232.511.000.2357.60.02.35.9
MorenoAntónioAntónio Moreno45855122032900012.218.259.418.677.200.2907.41.81.25.5
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez74640122215500014.300.391.525.916.225.39610.10.84.24.2
Player Totals48758775310139325924179449961726685179.262.328.421.750.159.3289.11.22.96.3