Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
WilhelmFloydFloyd Wilhelm121244.5000003.0579.2683027812664101.00.2643.302.3156
LópezEdgardoEdgardo López111144.5000003.7572.07334301124430001.35.2724.990.7127
MarinoWilburWilbur Marino111153.6250003.1868.0533024628350111.19.2244.551.0150
AlexanderTerryTerry Alexander111154.5560004.7858.1663431815306001.39.2864.730.5100
SantosJoséJosé Santos8641.8000003.5643.0371717710234001.09.2364.940.3134
DunnJackJack Dunn140101.0000014.0631.024181499221001.06.1746.43-0.5117
O'NeilRoyRoy O'Neil5522.5000004.2030.025141448190001.10.2414.470.5114
JacobsCarlCarl Jacobs110201.0001015.7228.129181837211001.27.2923.840.383
WhiteRaymondRaymond White160201.0001011.5928.1257505202001.06.2722.320.8300
O'FarrellMarkMark O'Farrell25042.66713203.8126.020151136221001.00.2393.700.5125
BassingtonPaulPaul Bassington150101.0004031.1016.1122220160000.73.2502.830.5433
BannonSebastianSebastian Bannon6001.0000034.9712.214771560001.50.2964.460.196
PaluariVincenzioVincenzio Paluari3001.0000006.754.02330410001.50.1825.70-0.071
Player Totals148563422.60719293.67497.24482292036213332419211.17.2554.326.9147

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
WilhelmFloydFloyd Wilhelm1212002108280.0828150.311439514.33.612.570.25
LópezEdgardoEdgardo López1111002009281.8897155.6112610215.63.684.270.26
MarinoWilburWilbur Marino11110010016480.0807850.610549615.53.782.88-0.11
AlexanderTerryTerry Alexander1111001007187.5657646.19628716.53.674.82-0.89
SantosJoséJosé Santos86102002340.0494751.06067614.13.543.580.70
DunnJackJack Dunn140600005183.3294042.04733415.33.723.670.31
JacobsCarlCarl Jacobs110401002166.7372658.74333915.33.583.73-0.10
WhiteRaymondRaymond White1609100010100.0263840.64242715.03.562.110.17
O'NeilRoyRoy O'Neil55000002250.0412562.14118213.73.482.980.06
O'FarrellMarkMark O'Farrell250231010010.0232944.23901615.03.752.410.09
BannonSebastianSebastian Bannon600000000201066.72073516.33.704.470.46
BassingtonPaulPaul Bassington1509000010100.0161453.31951311.93.361.560.86
PaluariVincenzioVincenzio Paluari3020000007187.5722418.04.503.21-0.25
Player Totals14856542920531775.756453651.374965115.13.653.331.82

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
WilhelmFloydFloyd Wilhelm12317301681548126600047.226.265.382.647.156.2817.70.91.47.5
LópezEdgardoEdgardo López113062807315011244302009.261.317.432.749.171.3269.11.43.05.4
MarinoWilburWilbur Marino1127924953636283502006.213.290.333.624.121.2807.00.83.74.6
AlexanderTerryTerry Alexander11262241661348153000063.274.332.461.793.187.34410.21.22.34.6
SantosJoséJosé Santos817115637827102301045.237.298.449.747.212.3217.71.52.14.8
DunnJackJack Dunn141271172420992200011.205.268.453.721.248.3077.02.62.66.4
JacobsCarlCarl Jacobs1112111229111372101010.259.306.455.761.196.3269.21.02.26.7
WhiteRaymondRaymond White161191112560052001121.225.269.279.548.054.2437.90.01.66.4
O'NeilRoyRoy O'Neil51181102581481900003.227.280.427.707.200.3047.51.22.45.7
O'FarrellMarkMark O'Farrell25104952060362211112.211.262.368.631.158.2656.91.02.17.6
BassingtonPaulPaul Bassington1558581200201600003.207.207.310.517.103.2226.61.10.08.8
BannonSebastianSebastian Bannon65650141015601002.280.339.360.699.080.3149.90.73.64.3
PaluariVincenzioVincenzio Paluari3161120004101003.182.375.182.557.000.2934.50.09.02.3
Player Totals1482054189144891156213332411021945.237.292.399.692.162.3018.11.12.45.9