Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
LópezEdgardoEdgardo López31311115.4230005.47192.221912911735551064201.42.2905.321.180
WilhelmFloydFloyd Wilhelm3232710.4120004.30188.11981019026521398101.33.2984.353.0101
OrrSteveSteve Orr3030910.4740004.73186.120210498254110010001.30.2884.532.692
RomeroBobbyBobby Romero31311012.4550004.51183.22131009231501163101.43.3104.951.897
AlexanderTerryTerry Alexander3131138.6190004.21164.21608377202912918001.15.2853.743.5103
DunnJackJack Dunn39135.3752213.2982.0813630821632001.24.2923.701.3132
PaluariVincenzioVincenzio Paluari42022.5002133.6177.1633531931681001.22.2484.160.7121
BassingtonPaulPaul Bassington49045.4442263.1571.1672725821601001.23.2953.860.9138
O'FarrellMarkMark O'Farrell63068.42925613.8266.0652828620614001.29.3173.441.9114
KentJohnJohn Kent59042.66759123.5064.1643025920465001.31.2754.520.2125
WhiteRaymondRaymond White32042.6672114.2060.0452928624493001.15.2394.070.6104
BannonSebastianSebastian Bannon100101.0000003.4226.1291010110180001.48.3333.470.5127
JenkinsKevinKevin Jenkins45021.66703131.5223.2235421242001.01.3332.400.8286
O'NeilRoyRoy O'Neil20000013.185.24220250001.06.2862.490.2137
SantosJoséJosé Santos20000016.752.24220130001.88.4442.080.165
Player Totals4981567680.4873824394.251395.0143772165918637898761401.30.2924.3319.2107

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
LópezEdgardoEdgardo López313100700341175.621522449.0309410016.13.715.09-3.30
OrrSteveSteve Orr303001430181358.123219554.329179715.73.694.31-1.48
WilhelmFloydFloyd Wilhelm32320051022581.520919152.329169115.53.634.33-0.87
RomeroBobbyBobby Romero313100020291172.518122145.028979315.83.685.12-2.77
AlexanderTerryTerry Alexander31310031013381.317217250.026128415.93.803.62-0.40
DunnJackJack Dunn3912213007277.8918152.913193416.13.833.50-0.29
PaluariVincenzioVincenzio Paluari4201301004180.0698844.012232915.83.743.17-0.32
BassingtonPaulPaul Bassington49024011013381.3766454.310712215.03.693.57-0.25
O'FarrellMarkMark O'Farrell6305061004180.0636748.510051615.23.593.66-0.10
KentJohnJohn Kent5901911203175.0707050.010051715.63.594.19-0.82
WhiteRaymondRaymond White3201811002250.0635752.59463015.83.862.940.54
BannonSebastianSebastian Bannon100202001150.0243242.94144115.73.664.21-0.14
JenkinsKevinKevin Jenkins45021100020.0221953.7353814.93.802.81-0.33
O'NeilRoyRoy O'Neil2010000003730.0733712.93.481.980.09
SantosJoséJosé Santos2010000003260.0422115.73.235.970.04
Player Totals49815615211301001505672.81493149050.1218874415.73.704.15-10.39

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
LópezEdgardoEdgardo López318357682194723555106080417.285.333.488.821.203.35210.21.62.65.0
WilhelmFloydFloyd Wilhelm328037391984132652139130819.268.322.437.759.169.3309.51.22.56.6
OrrSteveSteve Orr3079073020246125411000911019.277.320.445.766.169.3309.81.22.04.8
RomeroBobbyBobby Romero317887342134223150116010317.290.338.480.817.189.35310.41.52.55.7
AlexanderTerryTerry Alexander3168763716030020291290301818.251.301.393.694.141.3058.71.11.67.1
DunnJackJack Dunn39344320811048216301128.253.302.384.687.131.3008.90.92.36.9
PaluariVincenzioVincenzio Paluari42327293631509316802016.215.291.358.649.143.2887.31.03.67.9
BassingtonPaulPaul Bassington4929026767818216001019.251.307.378.685.127.3038.51.02.67.6
O'FarrellMarkMark O'Farrell6328025265746206131645.258.321.389.710.131.2968.90.82.78.3
KentJohnJohn Kent5928025364719204602156.253.318.395.713.142.3139.01.32.86.4
WhiteRaymondRaymond White3224521645816244902137.208.294.338.632.130.2826.80.93.67.4
BannonSebastianSebastian Bannon1011310329811101800001.282.345.408.753.126.3349.90.33.46.2
JenkinsKevinKevin Jenkins4593892320212410123.258.283.348.631.090.2698.70.80.49.1
O'NeilRoyRoy O'Neil2211943002500001.211.286.368.654.158.2896.40.03.27.9
SantosJoséJosé Santos2131242101300000.333.385.6671.051.333.43513.50.03.410.1
Player Totals498590954321437276211863789875331161136.265.318.426.744.161.3239.31.22.46.4