Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
HillLeeLee Hill32321215.4440005.34190.1197118113324710822001.28.2714.991.189
RamírezMannyManny Ramírez323299.5000005.19177.02101171022653995001.49.3034.891.791
OkamotoKantaroKantaro Okamoto323269.4000004.00166.2153767426601658001.28.2874.332.6119
AmorusoCristiánCristián Amoruso272795.6430004.80144.1147817716561112001.41.2994.272.599
FloresJuliánJulián Flores57161.8571243.83112.210349481324713001.13.2634.081.1124
GarcíaMannyManny García201846.4000004.92111.211964611926737001.30.2924.801.096
VargasRaúlRaúl Vargas671152.8820183.74108.11055245645794001.38.2943.711.5127
MercadoJoséJosé Mercado44052.7143354.7681.17645431634634001.35.2565.46-0.6100
ClemonsPetePete Clemons52026.250126104.4061.1623230922391001.37.2804.910.1108
GoreErnestErnest Gore131311.5000003.3858.2562222616365001.23.2664.121.0140
PiercyDarylDaryl Piercy36088.5002325.1857.1663333916402001.43.3174.680.392
MatosCarlosCarlos Matos460201.0001063.5753.03122211020543000.96.1724.750.0133
WrightMikeMike Wright36012.33322221.8534.03187410272001.21.2764.020.5256
SuárezLuisLuis Suárez22042.6679314.0724.1231111410282001.36.3024.270.3117
CrossCliffCliff Cross17011.5000083.2913.214552290001.17.2864.220.2144
DeleónFernandoFernando Deleón50101.0000011.3513.162213132000.68.1612.900.3351
FoleyAndrewAndrew Foley11001.0000015.686.15441190000.95.2672.880.283
Player Totals5491568670.5515020484.441414.11404741698200445102472001.31.2814.5313.9113

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
HillLeeLee Hill32320022017770.822520852.029559215.53.624.63-1.96
RamírezMannyManny Ramírez32320060017194.422418155.328478916.13.605.14-2.92
OkamotoKantaroKantaro Okamoto32320052017965.414017244.927338516.43.894.07-0.18
AmorusoCristiánCristián Amoruso27270062012380.016413554.923228616.13.734.28-0.68
VargasRaúlRaúl Vargas6711013308280.012111351.717602616.23.723.741.33
GarcíaMannyManny García20180001014670.012811253.316548314.83.534.62-1.67
FloresJuliánJulián Flores5712604007370.013211952.616322914.53.603.150.98
MercadoJoséJosé Mercado44021030020290.9898252.113283016.33.784.660.09
ClemonsPetePete Clemons5202334101150.0696651.110202016.63.894.320.15
GoreErnestErnest Gore1313003005183.3726253.78946915.23.563.630.22
PiercyDarylDaryl Piercy3601432004180.0705456.58662415.13.484.95-0.91
MatosCarlosCarlos Matos4601001005183.3574357.08211815.53.932.60-0.71
WrightMikeMike Wright3603010001150.0323746.45331515.73.753.490.59
SuárezLuisLuis Suárez22017210010100.0202247.63751715.43.504.41-0.48
CrossCliffCliff Cross1702000010100.0151550.02051215.03.733.590.38
DeleónFernandoFernando Deleón501000010100.018869.21653312.43.301.330.42
FoleyAndrewAndrew Foley1102000020100.05550.0100915.83.852.26-0.34
Player Totals54915615610401101333877.81581143452.4222104015.73.684.19-5.70

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
HillLeeLee Hill3281774119740532471080702217.266.326.463.789.197.3409.31.52.25.1
RamírezMannyManny Ramírez32790731210478265399010522.287.339.480.819.193.35410.71.32.75.0
OkamotoKantaroKantaro Okamoto327026331532642660165010813.242.315.419.734.177.3218.31.43.28.9
AmorusoCristiánCristián Amoruso276235611471941656111040218.262.329.396.725.134.3219.21.03.56.9
VargasRaúlRaúl Vargas6747342010519264579221410.250.327.348.675.098.3038.70.53.76.6
GarcíaMannyManny García20468431119172192673040711.276.325.457.782.181.3389.61.52.15.9
FloresJuliánJulián Flores57453424103101132471020312.243.287.363.650.120.2878.21.01.95.7
MercadoJoséJosé Mercado44351311769116346302047.244.325.434.759.190.3328.41.83.87.0
ClemonsPetePete Clemons52262235621229223922317.264.327.447.774.183.3259.11.33.25.7
GoreErnestErnest Gore1325123056616163600055.244.307.357.663.113.2978.60.92.55.5
PiercyDarylDaryl Piercy36249226661309164023326.292.340.469.809.177.33810.41.42.56.3
MatosCarlosCarlos Matos46209184314210205402034.169.258.375.633.207.2765.31.73.49.2
WrightMikeMike Wright3614212731404102712125.244.305.370.675.126.2928.21.12.67.1
SuárezLuisLuis Suárez221079523524102800223.242.327.463.790.221.3298.51.53.710.4
CrossCliffCliff Cross175552141022901002.269.291.404.695.135.3009.21.31.35.9
DeleónFernandoFernando Deleón55045600131300021.133.220.200.420.067.2024.10.72.08.8
FoleyAndrewAndrew Foley11262552111900000.200.231.480.711.280.2937.11.41.412.8
Player Totals5496028547114042343520044510247331072143.257.319.422.741.165.3228.91.32.86.5