Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
BanksRobertRobert Banks31311311.5420004.14202.11909693245814815001.23.2744.143.4109
NortonJakeJake Norton3131128.6000003.90201.0199918725371195101.17.2744.193.6116
WiseTimTim Wise3232159.6250003.66184.1180827520751499001.38.2944.213.1123
PriceDougDoug Price2323114.7330003.25130.110151478411113001.09.2563.243.9139
EscobarManuelManuel Escobar151575.5830003.6997.2864240923464321.12.2484.161.7122
CharronJasonJason Charron33544.5001014.1790.2985442732443001.43.2944.290.9108
DavisDannyDanny Davis181042.6670003.1677.06131271034543001.23.2344.810.6143
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez66063.66737502.0873.2481817620824000.92.2372.852.7217
HughesMelvinMelvin Hughes29443.5714043.5269.078302779535001.26.3333.371.3128
EiflerTomTom Eifler29041.8002123.8261.15530261023512001.27.2594.780.1118
VargoRafaelRafael Vargo460106.62543102.6557.2481917517402001.13.2433.821.1170
CaseBrianBrian Case32002.0003062.5652.242181579345000.97.2264.150.4176
LópezJesúsJesús López26012.3331142.4751.0341714326451001.18.2303.730.7182
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo15001.0002006.1932.0422322411144001.66.3364.98-0.273
AdkinsChrisChris Adkins4421.6670001.6422.0204419132001.32.2683.840.4275
Player Totals4301559362.6005410273.551402.21282606553146424100367421.22.2704.0323.7134

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
BanksRobertRobert Banks31310061191145.021721350.5312510115.43.663.71-0.03
NortonJakeJake Norton3131006006460.020225344.430079715.03.653.46-0.01
WiseTimTim Wise32320070115962.518818250.829489216.03.694.240.13
PriceDougDoug Price2323005008561.513712452.520128715.43.822.421.27
CharronJasonJason Charron33512050040100.01229157.314404415.93.644.31-0.60
EscobarManuelManuel Escobar1515003006366.711611350.713799214.13.522.98-0.04
DavisDannyDanny Davis18104000010283.3887753.311356314.73.563.51-0.14
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez6605530006185.7627047.010571614.33.661.884.20
HughesMelvinMelvin Hughes2941300105362.5766553.910433615.13.624.110.62
EiflerTomTom Eifler2901114005455.6497639.29603315.73.693.920.67
VargoRafaelRafael Vargo4602421104180.0676251.98992015.63.732.711.14
LópezJesúsJesús López2601213013350.0495248.58093115.93.832.490.98
CaseBrianBrian Case3201520007277.8595750.97242313.73.452.661.29
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo150500001150.0423157.55413616.93.716.59-0.80
AdkinsChrisChris Adkins44000005183.3222943.13298215.03.433.530.78
Player Totals43015515194033945065.31496149550.0214085015.33.663.449.46

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
BanksRobertRobert Banks3185477219033424581481701514.246.309.393.701.146.3088.51.12.66.6
NortonJakeJake Norton318237771994822537119130521.256.293.420.713.163.3088.91.11.75.3
WiseTimTim Wise327987111802972075149020920.253.331.398.729.145.3248.81.03.77.3
PriceDougDoug Price23527479101162841111040311.211.275.303.578.092.2627.00.62.87.7
CharronJasonJason Charron333963599822273244020313.273.336.404.740.131.3279.70.73.24.4
EscobarManuelManuel Escobar153923608623392346050413.239.288.394.683.156.2967.90.82.14.2
DavisDannyDanny Davis183192816110010345401038.217.307.359.667.142.2997.11.24.06.3
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez6628926448606208201344.182.249.273.522.091.2315.90.72.410.0
HughesMelvinMelvin Hughes2928827078120795313057.289.321.411.732.122.31910.20.91.26.9
EiflerTomTom Eifler29260235559110235100122.234.308.409.716.175.3128.11.53.47.5
VargoRafaelRafael Vargo4624122248415174000221.216.278.311.589.095.2607.50.82.76.2
LópezJesúsJesús López2621118334703264500113.186.291.273.564.087.2606.00.54.67.9
CaseBrianBrian Case322101954260793401255.215.267.354.621.139.2677.21.21.55.8
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo1514613042824111401047.323.390.508.898.185.39011.81.13.13.9
AdkinsChrisChris Adkins496852050191300021.235.323.329.652.094.2998.20.43.75.3
Player Totals430585053231282238241464241003330967130.241.303.377.680.136.3008.20.92.76.4