Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño3030912.4290005.44185.1206117112384012712001.33.2895.141.389
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez3232711.3890004.48185.02121059223541301001.44.3204.293.4108
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson3030815.3480005.35178.1194116106364312213101.33.2865.181.190
BranchLeeLee Branch441999.5009214.47131.014568651855874001.53.3124.921.0108
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc212168.4290005.93121.1153848013447213211.62.3364.491.581
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega50124.3331223.6187.17539351119731001.08.2613.821.3134
TorresPedroPedro Torres32314.2001104.9886.29749481323674001.38.3154.400.797
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán121241.8000004.4471.06735351129562001.35.2724.860.8109
ColónPepePepe Colón46034.4291294.3967.2673533729637001.42.3213.970.7110
FardilhaEdwardoEdwardo Fardilha570107.58815525.2561.27237361313554001.38.3194.790.192
CuestasJoséJosé Cuestas47024.3331575.7960.28644392021425001.76.3407.14-1.683
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández340101.0000104.2657.06932271011493001.40.3334.340.4113
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori45045.44423124.5649.1432525917390001.22.2485.020.0106
HalimeJuanJuan Halime8815.1670008.4543.26241411917262001.81.3038.83-1.257
Player Totals4881566789.4303021335.031386.01548827774241415100871311.42.3054.909.699

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez32320023030976.918820348.130109416.33.774.70-2.29
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño30300133022678.615924939.029269815.83.674.96-2.13
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson30300021016866.718520347.727489215.43.584.97-2.83
BranchLeeLee Branch441916152015865.214013750.521054816.13.685.28-0.31
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc21210043033684.613313749.320619817.03.695.98-2.80
TorresPedroPedro Torres3231413101150.08010244.013704315.83.654.75-1.16
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega50119220010190.9879348.313062615.03.722.810.72
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán1212003117187.5638642.311349516.03.724.290.01
ColónPepePepe Colón4601421017463.6616349.211122416.43.774.59-0.18
CuestasJoséJosé Cuestas4701200208466.7646250.810402217.13.678.80-2.46
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández34019011080100.0536046.99762917.13.905.17-0.69
FardilhaEdwardoEdwardo Fardilha5704311003175.0665952.89351615.23.455.25-1.54
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori450160220130100.0485546.68041816.33.963.73-1.18
HalimeJuanJuan Halime88001003260.0475148.07719617.73.749.68-1.97
Player Totals4881561538301921765177.51374156046.8222984616.13.705.10-18.82

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez327997392124582354130050121.287.334.463.797.176.34410.31.12.66.3
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño3079874320633538401270311211.277.323.489.812.211.34710.01.81.96.2
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson3076770619439436431220501314.275.326.494.820.220.3519.81.82.26.2
BranchLeeLee Branch44572510145342185587121417.284.357.465.822.180.35710.01.23.86.0
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc215594941534031344720801312.310.376.482.858.172.37311.31.03.35.3
TorresPedroPedro Torres323753459721013236712146.281.332.455.787.174.33810.11.42.47.0
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega503513277514311197322218.229.272.391.664.162.2817.71.12.07.5
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán123052736713011295600027.245.322.414.736.169.3238.51.43.77.1
ColónPepePepe Colón46295256671317296311278.262.352.402.754.141.3308.90.93.98.4
CuestasJoséJosé Cuestas4728325486170202142120510.339.397.6421.039.303.43512.83.03.16.2
FardilhaEdwardoEdwardo Fardilha572712517212213135512144.287.330.506.836.219.35210.51.91.98.0
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández34250236699410114900035.292.332.492.824.199.35410.91.61.77.7
HalimeJuanJuan Halime82061876212019172600024.332.393.7011.094.369.45412.83.93.55.4
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori4520318143709173914006.238.297.425.722.188.3097.81.63.17.1
Player Totals488603455021548309322414151008836871133.281.338.481.818.199.35110.11.62.76.5