Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño121254.5560003.2979.16933291010379101.00.2324.281.2152
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán121245.4440003.4171.1552927927713111.15.2463.991.5147
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson111134.4290005.9763.16844422423382001.44.2358.02-1.284
TorresPedroPedro Torres11723.4000017.0947.06837371010150001.66.3265.97-0.171
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez8851.8330003.3046.1512017611271001.34.2984.430.7151
HalimeJuanJuan Halime15121.6670004.9540.0332222812361001.13.2434.900.1101
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc7713.2500006.3836.2402726621212001.66.2865.90-0.078
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega120001003.7433.238151458232001.37.3034.480.2134
ClemonsPetePete Clemons19111.5000155.1428.037161649152001.64.3374.95-0.097
BranchLeeLee Branch25013.25017103.2025.1169949280000.99.2034.110.4156
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori16023.4001153.6317.116776591001.21.2087.53-0.6138
ColónPepePepe Colón17022.50001111.0216.126212007132002.02.4562.890.345
JuCheungCheung Ju80000007.719.116880642002.36.4324.270.065
RomeroJoséJosé Romero6001.00000213.009.014131311270002.89.4337.09-0.238
Player Totals179592831.475194144.94523.05473012879317034427211.37.2815.172.2115

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño12120130011378.68011141.911799814.93.682.92-0.24
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán1212002009281.8617843.911519616.13.883.060.54
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson1111003107463.6647645.79979115.73.646.61-1.40
TorresPedroPedro Torres117301007277.8516842.97386715.73.466.87-0.54
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez88002109375.0584655.87269115.73.704.330.16
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc77000005271.4414348.86289017.13.726.05-0.97
HalimeJuanJuan Halime151711009190.0374048.15994015.03.743.520.04
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega1205110020100.0432959.75524616.43.764.65-0.04
ClemonsPetePete Clemons1913010030100.0303446.94362315.63.416.340.10
BranchLeeLee Branch25023000000192840.44081616.14.042.310.71
ColónPepePepe Colón1703001020100.0161453.33261920.04.137.76-1.31
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori160700004266.7191950.02611615.13.785.38-0.48
JuCheungCheung Ju80500012166.713861.92162723.14.329.79-0.05
RomeroJoséJosé Romero601220040100.014477.82113523.44.1411.51-0.27
Player Totals179595751631742078.754659847.784284716.13.744.81-3.75

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño123202986913210103703196.232.275.389.664.158.2867.81.11.14.2
BeltránJoséJosé Beltrán12297267551529277100033.206.286.378.665.172.2936.91.13.49.0
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson112742496813024233800026.273.339.615.954.341.3979.73.43.35.4
TorresPedroPedro Torres112132016821210101502004.338.366.612.978.274.41013.01.91.92.9
PérezRamiroRamiro Pérez819618451626112700014.277.321.429.751.152.3289.91.22.15.2
LeBlancScotScot LeBlanc7169145401106212101022.276.373.476.849.200.3719.81.55.25.2
HalimeJuanJuan Halime1516014633508123601114.226.288.425.712.199.3037.41.82.78.1
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega121471373863582300125.277.327.475.801.197.34010.21.32.16.1
ClemonsPetePete Clemons191281163760491501025.319.375.474.849.155.37111.91.32.94.8
BranchLeeLee Branch25101911600492810001.176.250.308.558.132.2485.71.43.29.9
ColónPepePepe Colón1779702650071300024.371.443.443.886.071.40114.30.03.97.2
MoriTsumemasaTsumemasa Mori166962162065901012.258.319.581.900.323.3738.33.12.64.7
RomeroJoséJosé Romero651381421112710202.368.520.5531.073.184.43514.01.012.07.0
JuCheungCheung Ju85041163006400021.390.490.463.953.073.42515.40.05.83.9
Player Totals1792254204554710812931703442952749.268.331.469.799.201.3439.41.62.95.9