Primary Pitching
PlayerGGSWLWin%SBSvHldERAIPHRERHRBBKHPCGSHOWHIPBABIPFIPWARERA+
MosleyTonyTony Mosley3131812.4000004.57205.021811610431491028211.30.2774.892.295
VegaJuliŠnJuliŠn Vega3232811.4210005.68187.0214128118339511912001.65.3015.750.177
OlsenSeanSean Olsen3131316.1580006.27169.121813011828598910001.64.3245.340.970
AckermanBrianBrian Ackerman272759.3570005.26145.11509485315111312101.38.2805.470.483
OwensErikErik Owens2727416.2000005.84138.21661009013617614211.64.3194.641.675
ElderAlfredAlfred Elder58125.2860105.76111.0132757121507414001.64.3145.68-1.176
BradleyPeterPeter Bradley596610.3750326.83109.1153101838595211001.94.3544.820.564
MorganEdEd Morgan44014.2000016.8388.1100766714476610001.66.3175.36-0.664
LewisJohnJohn Lewis480102.83318115.7977.29151501436686001.64.3335.18-0.175
PruittHunterHunter Pruitt65069.400251146.1765.27547451526527001.54.3005.77-1.171
MoralesJosťJosť Morales46035.3752396.3348.1573534927274001.74.3086.18-0.569
BrownMikeMike Brown70000003.0714.2135521131000.95.2683.400.2142
McConnellPatrickPatrick McConnell90005103.009.053323170000.89.2143.310.3145
Player Totals4841555699.3613327275.741369.11592961873221564868109521.57.3095.272.878

Secondary Pitching
PlayerGGSGFIBBWPBKCISBCSSB%GBFBGB%PitchesPi/GPi/IPPiPAERCWPA
VegaJuliŠnJuliŠn Vega32320254039981.322119053.8323610117.33.766.23-3.86
MosleyTonyTony Mosley313103801131448.221026943.8309110015.13.564.30-1.39
OlsenSeanSean Olsen313104600231069.719618651.328039016.63.636.32-4.58
AckermanBrianBrian Ackerman2727018006366.713116744.023818816.43.775.24-2.12
OwensErikErik Owens2727043109281.816315351.623648817.03.675.67-3.48
BradleyPeterPeter Bradley596171070010190.914910558.719543317.93.617.04-3.29
ElderAlfredAlfred Elder5812851209281.811612348.517843116.13.486.62-2.18
MorganEdEd Morgan44014450012666.7998354.415493517.53.806.32-1.74
LewisJohnJohn Lewis480995107558.3787451.313172717.03.706.12-0.82
PruittHunterHunter Pruitt6505232002250.0676949.310591616.13.536.21-3.10
MoralesJosťJosť Morales4601812100130100.0516046.07651715.83.376.39-1.76
BrownMikeMike Brown704000040100.0161453.32243215.33.862.700.06
McConnellPatrickPatrick McConnell9081000008188.91291414.33.582.020.10
Player Totals4841551505851811475473.11505149450.2226564716.53.645.82-28.17

Versus Batter
PlayerGPAABH2B3BHRBBKSHSFIBBHPDPAVGOBPSLGOPSISOwOBAH9HR9BB9K9
MosleyTonyTony Mosley318688042183783149102153818.271.318.453.770.182.3299.61.42.24.5
VegaJuliŠnJuliŠn Vega3286175021445533951191321222.285.373.491.864.205.37410.31.64.65.7
OlsenSeanSean Olsen317726982184532859890541021.312.372.506.878.193.37611.61.53.14.7
OwensErikErik Owens276455601663141361761941418.296.374.436.810.139.35310.80.84.04.9
AckermanBrianBrian Ackerman2763256515031231511130411220.266.337.492.829.227.3559.31.93.27.0
BradleyPeterPeter Bradley595414631533918595217101117.331.413.471.884.140.37612.60.74.94.3
ElderAlfredAlfred Elder585134461322932150741251413.296.383.516.899.220.38110.71.74.16.0
MorganEdEd Morgan44408350100245144766014109.286.385.503.888.217.37910.21.44.86.7
LewisJohnJohn Lewis483563129116314366811967.292.375.497.871.205.35910.51.64.27.9
PruittHunterHunter Pruitt65300265759015265202376.283.360.487.847.204.36010.32.13.67.1
MoralesJosťJosť Morales462271905711092727421246.300.395.500.895.200.34510.61.75.05.0
BrownMikeMike Brown758561310211300011.232.259.357.616.125.2698.01.20.68.0
McConnellPatrickPatrick McConnell93633510231700101.152.222.364.586.212.2335.02.03.017.0
Player Totals48462175492159231934221564868104158109159.290.365.481.846.191.36110.51.53.75.7