Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AcotiaPedroPedro Acotia1853620800311400.377.400.528.9280.6.513.403
AguilarJorgeJorge Aguilar310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AguilarMarioMario Aguilar3591327169440981492126127800.332.358.518.8766.8.387.372
AlardDaveDave Alard10924138539121816814715082616517557.294.340.393.73311.5.332.325
AlbertPhilPhil Albert50149213952313111924.262.313.383.695-0.4.284.307
AlborCarlosCarlos Albor2000000000000.0
AldridgeDavidDavid Aldridge3591410020101.444.444.5561.0000.1.500.438
AlexanderMannyManny Alexander1553154365913272360147.206.260.270.530-0.8.246.242
AlfaroLorenzoLorenzo Alfaro1000000000000.0
AllenBenBen Allen3000000000000.0
AllenDaveDave Allen33011891593017532514515888185.253.340.384.7258.2.254.324
AllenJeffJeff Allen122423431112211057297800.262.307.390.6970.7.294.292
AllisonRileyRiley Allison4000000000000.0
AlmonRickyRicky Almon233714001402000.108.105.189.295-0.5.177.122
AlomarRobertoRoberto Alomar41215882824961027502101891784414.312.386.480.86512.8.328.379
AlonzoRobertoRoberto Alonzo15211510001010.238.273.286.558-0.2.238.185
AlvaradoFranciscoFrancisco Alvarado220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AlvarezAntonioAntonio Alvarez13642256962211369658500.228.333.377.7100.2.253.317
ÁlvarezJoséJosé Álvarez120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndersenJimJim Andersen2010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndersonBradyBrady Anderson170660941027157932163208735919109230194.259.356.435.79138.8.286.350
AndersonJohnnyJohnny Anderson2710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AndersonSteveSteve Anderson6122261366592132175124632756615663.262.357.403.76011.6.326.335
AndersonTimTim Anderson115343956601315302521478544799443.299.363.516.87923.5.342.369
AndrewsGeorgeGeorge Andrews88170310030400.177.177.235.412-0.1.231.179
AnspachDarylDaryl Anspach100170000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
AparicioLuisLuis Aparicio7212948385740105343319419322816646.251.297.343.6402.9.263.286
ArguelloLeopoldoLeopoldo Arguello10837052110192650508001.297.383.408.7912.4.365.356
ÁriasJuanJuan Árias1310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ArringtonJohnJohn Arrington17557968131317197769163614.226.312.402.7141.4.281.315
AstudilloOrlandoOrlando Astudillo6000000000000.0
AustinTerryTerry Austin820000001100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
BackusPaulPaul Backus10131310020300.231.214.308.522-0.1.273.203
BaderCalCal Bader1681675498521483423615886555899614245.318.374.450.82459.1.353.358
BaileyEarlEarl Bailey12354732713150024941275424054177185.317.380.404.78419.5.340.349
BaileyMattMatt Bailey16390400010900.103.125.103.228-1.0.133.099
BakerJoeyJoey Baker3000000000000.0
BakerThomasThomas Baker141000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BaldwinTobyToby Baldwin9452844321694173138640519870010.244.293.405.6975.4.292.300
BanksHarveyHarvey Banks2572300000200.429.429.429.8570.0.600.270
BañuelosJavierJavier Bañuelos1000000000000.0
BarbeauMarioMario Barbeau2067501122053352111111712935.273.372.415.7874.0.304.343
BarberBillBill Barber670263432566811725893402357105636.254.313.418.7314.5.312.313
BarberJohnJohn Barber872863657911442158900.199.251.385.635-0.7.234.272
BarbosaJuanJuan Barbosa110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BarreraCarloCarlo Barrera16049674131313238982125228.264.374.478.8525.1.305.372
BarrieDaleDale Barrie10910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BarrónJúlioJúlio Barrón523162722243610735220912426803.268.324.433.7581.5.291.326
BartleyJamesJames Bartley2357407517924066235157178.242.276.299.575-0.6.298.259
BatistaTonyTony Batista770286036769614912133430201605179.243.293.443.7366.9.265.317
BauerRickRick Bauer97000000000000.0
BaughHowardHoward Baugh1663414482200437317600.241.304.334.639-0.0.294.282
BeachCharlesCharles Beach5311615406142072400.345.391.517.9080.7.400.386
BeauregardLeonardLeonard Beauregard310130425737876946167873054828.290.333.468.8019.6.346.341
BedardErikErik Bedard2000000000000.0
BedoyaDavidDavid Bedoya295025100201300.100.100.120.220-0.7.135.097
BellAndrewAndrew Bell6110000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BenderChiefChief Bender266071620126600.267.333.350.6830.1.283.310
BenitezArmandoArmando Benitez207000000000000.0
BenjaminDennisDennis Benjamin1003162667172433169812.212.252.317.569-2.8.294.249
BermúdezAlfonsoAlfonso Bermúdez1124576012431015644311500.271.335.438.7720.9.330.333
BerryBillyBilly Berry789285936781314617734329459701.284.351.417.76815.4.335.335
BerryGeorgeGeorge Berry234541530162800.333.362.467.8280.1.389.362
BerryRobertRobert Berry2769461362784924115452158162.294.329.480.8093.5.315.346
BigbieLarryLarry Bigbie166856937541602226373762660911002432.281.350.354.70412.0.342.320
BilyeuDavidDavid Bilyeu174881432062600.292.327.438.7640.2.326.329
BirkinsKurtKurt Birkins2383010000101200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BlackEdwardEdward Black1000000000000.0
BlackLorneLorne Black2050110000100.200.200.400.600-0.1.250.248
BlackRayRay Black5000000000000.0
BlakeCaseyCasey Blake6152200121420.133.188.333.5210.0.100.223
BocanegraBenBen Bocanegra28394314226645138169105158114.282.360.453.8137.5.303.357
BonillaIsaacIsaac Bonilla11130000001200.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
BooneJamesJames Boone8583290520975127221925611776788142.296.338.523.86117.1.319.363
BorchersEarlEarl Borchers6520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BordickMikeMike Bordick795278436472414513653202274314526.260.316.392.7076.2.288.313
BorowskiJoeJoe Borowski6000000000000.0
BosPhilipPhilip Bos229910134242451212110931476218.266.338.381.7202.6.303.321
BottomleyJimJim Bottomley20565383188461113107627010.288.350.452.8013.1.307.350
BowmanDillonDillon Bowman6142410121400.286.375.571.9460.1.333.404
BrandonEthanEthan Brandon45814851532577954216414444353.173.261.318.5791.8.213.260
BraunGordonGordon Braun220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
BrazaAaronAaron Braza8512916443760138261424923717316228.261.348.472.82020.3.301.356
BrazaAntonioAntonio Braza2521000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrewerEdEd Brewer39413341863445065018216438935.258.347.417.7645.4.326.336
BritoDavidDavid Brito18960083138213166466157305.230.314.355.6690.7.285.302
BrockChrisChris Brock220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrooksA.R.A.R. Brooks8132954801417424470134.243.332.356.6880.8.290.299
BrownDougDoug Brown2455612000301400.218.218.218.436-1.9.293.166
BrownGregGreg Brown2081922407124410.272.306.580.8860.3.214.361
BrowningDennyDenny Browning943874199181434206540.256.292.339.631-0.7.299.280
BrowningTravisTravis Browning1320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BrownKevinKevin Brown26000000000000.0
BrownMattMatt Brown156595891571941771761072112.264.350.395.7451.9.296.330
BrownZakZak Brown1110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BrunoAlbertAlbert Bruno620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BryanJesseJesse Bryan252739781852318855415702.250.306.317.623-0.3.307.283
BuchanonLawrenceLawrence Buchanon3540000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BufordDamonDamon Buford125249505310062334551210.213.307.325.6330.5.250.289
BurkettJesseJesse Burkett41716432424766426101192010520.290.367.379.7466.6.285.338
BurtonTimTim Burton1000000000000.0
BynumFrankieFrankie Bynum661963244151519464513.225.367.388.7550.5.262.339
BynumFreddieFreddie Bynum74891813101692992.146.248.191.439-0.3.203.216
CabreraOrlandoOrlando Cabrera3289361092156211472661049130.230.280.332.6131.2.255.273
CalderónJesúsJesús Calderón27294811022738218975420984.240.283.341.623-1.2.287.269
CallejaJoelJoel Calleja61000000000000.0
CampbellChristianChristian Campbell62224072967331131159318992673510.305.334.434.7697.9.321.333
CampbellMacMac Campbell4261337151307677261291062962111.230.288.349.637-3.2.275.279
CantrellPeytonPeyton Cantrell371601737100213133600.231.287.331.619-0.4.285.269
CaplesEdwardEdward Caples5112924318031372912.240.284.372.656-0.2.280.279
CarriónEdgardoEdgardo Carrión7111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
CarterCésarCésar Carter7141200011800.143.200.143.343-0.0.333.168
CarterRoyRoy Carter1040100010100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
CarvajalLuisLuis Carvajal3000000000000.0
CashionRickyRicky Cashion33000000000000.0
CastanedaGabrielGabriel Castaneda1000000000000.0
CastelliAntonAnton Castelli682793575293547285921.269.330.448.7781.4.318.336
CastoAlbertoAlberto Casto87270444981740595400.182.338.296.6340.2.194.301
CastroRamonRamon Castro911329339386610447245528332733.263.321.363.6836.1.273.306
CastroRamonRamon Castro4111100000200.091.231.091.322-0.1.111.185
CatoneLeandroLeandro Catone3712110237018154300.190.277.273.550-0.6.282.244
CedilloJuanJuan Cedillo4251667245496821823235223217129.298.380.410.7907.4.329.352
CervantesRobertRobert Cervantes3081156201401574612158011663.347.399.561.96015.1.345.413
ChambersJohnJohn Chambers4721000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CharltonNormNorm Charlton4910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ChávezJoséJosé Chávez671952763226328274722.323.408.544.9521.6.414.404
ChávezMiguelMiguel Chávez7613135523994147406335119331419158.317.356.450.80615.0.335.350
CheapeEverettEverett Cheape5000000000000.0
ChenPo-sinPo-sin Chen6010000010001.0000.0.720
ChikafujiKojiroKojiro Chikafuji38014242174129967022615525601.289.360.515.8759.0.309.373
ChisholmTomTom Chisholm951338369310081292217362567761711774.298.417.503.92040.8.318.403
ChoySilasSilas Choy130200000100.667.667.6671.3330.11.000.600
CintronAlexAlex Cintron2549791322712913079531406427.277.313.333.6461.2.320.290
CintrónHéctorHéctor Cintrón130000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CiscoJoseJose Cisco9000000000000.0
CisnerosJorgeJorge Cisneros41111501692945791699692217425.256.298.363.6613.9.303.286
ClarkDannyDanny Clark61190163460012165971.179.244.211.455-0.3.256.214
ClarkHarryHarry Clark44514542003857105120015133910.265.335.419.7544.8.310.326
ClarkHowieHowie Clark145331650043600.302.362.396.7580.0.340.341
ClarkJasonJason Clark17560260148435437518704.246.308.354.661-1.0.281.292
ClarkMichaelMichael Clark1474456210415018619252113.234.368.389.7573.1.229.344
ClarkNorrisNorris Clark213757991751832610210319722.231.324.366.6900.1.276.309
ClaypoolWilliamWilliam Claypool26183211119036313976814331.228.290.326.615-1.5.260.275
ClayRayRay Clay91197274072415134451.203.255.320.575-0.8.240.254
ClemonsBruceBruce Clemons41158163750828114800.234.283.418.701-0.0.276.301
CobasBarneyBarney Cobas29010391383154743217651216185.303.343.449.7916.7.355.345
ColemanRyanRyan Coleman20591118620732020.305.339.475.8130.4.462.350
ColeMikeMike Cole10123320011300.250.308.417.724-0.1.333.293
ColeyDavidDavid Coley3030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CollinsDavidDavid Collins250873123249453451424814441.285.334.498.8333.7.295.354
CollinsPatPat Collins2725224812421013817010412.238.328.353.6800.0.274.302
ColomoOscarOscar Colomo60170223981119204500.229.306.306.6120.0.299.279
ConineJeffJeff Conine60020582465831109633141722842514.283.339.437.7768.9.304.340
ConleyPatPat Conley36014141983837506923410936810.271.324.470.7942.3.318.339
CookJeffJeff Cook951110020100.200.200.400.600-0.2.250.248
CooneyRandyRandy Cooney12000000000000.0
CooperMattMatt Cooper110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.3.000
CoppinWilliamWilliam Coppin8532744952121055525710.291.385.459.8442.2.320.369
CordovaMartyMarty Cordova1675926513931222805315417.235.298.405.7031.1.281.307
CorreaIsmaelIsmael Correa2561816620911800.262.292.426.7190.2.364.307
CraneDavidDavid Crane130000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
CrossMattMatt Cross670200020400.286.286.286.571-0.4.667.180
CrowlAnthonyAnthony Crowl2000000000000.0
CruzDeiviDeivi Cruz196662641473811392410051.222.249.287.536-2.7.260.239
CruzJuanJuan Cruz20678167201151200.239.292.403.6950.0.291.301
CruzRafaelRafael Cruz16101210000400.200.200.300.500-0.2.333.195
CummingsCandyCandy Cummings421923048500355510.250.269.276.545-0.7.257.246
CurrieDonDon Currie20454810170600.178.178.267.444-1.1.184.175
CustJackJack Cust10283160476734174818153351888931.232.340.464.80513.9.264.350
DaalOmarOmar Daal2031100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
DallAnthonyAnthony Dall440000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DaltonMarkMark Dalton4231000011200.000.250.000.250-0.3.000.180
DanielsArtieArtie Daniels3540100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.180
DavalosAlfonsoAlfonso Davalos120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DavenportAndreAndre Davenport61300000001200.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
DaviesMikeMike Davies2000000000000.0
DavisBrandonBrandon Davis410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DavisFredFred Davis1645214311626012601416301.223.243.342.584-1.9.295.253
DavisJamesJames Davis696286038188716132831220644055.310.355.398.75320.2.355.333
DavisJulianJulian Davis51217152264638612752421921071111.270.342.465.8076.6.250.344
DavisMikeMike Davis685253947777299209339851951121.304.421.469.89025.3.346.391
DavisSamSam Davis108365528823010346310703.241.354.386.7400.6.313.332
De JesúsRobertoRoberto De Jesús1050000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
De La CruzMiguelMiguel De La Cruz126418549912017525910500.237.334.388.7220.1.275.316
DeaversBillBill Deavers240000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
DebesaPanchoPancho Debesa3941110010000.250.200.500.700-0.2.200.177
DediegoKendryKendry Dediego610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DeeganJohnJohn Deegan130100010100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
DefazioHollisHollis Defazio15960882164235127469142189.270.349.383.7322.7.334.329
DelaoTitoTito Delao44240310021600.125.192.167.359-0.2.167.173
DeleónCarlosCarlos Deleón886341265910571832114350649855513149.310.405.502.90635.2.334.387
DellucciDavidDavid Dellucci17273610134700.222.323.370.6930.0.263.312
DenaultMartinMartin Denault26110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DenhamDanDan Denham9470000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DescalzoJoséJosé Descalzo693276131574111617733041715964138.268.312.402.7141.7.318.310
DeshieldsDelinoDelino Deshields37312421853357112211571652117120.270.355.397.7526.5.311.337
DíazEnricoEnrico Díaz45113851613016141313327337010.217.349.295.6453.5.283.302
DíazSalvadorSalvador Díaz2000000000000.0
DickenJosephJoseph Dicken32410018318223111103729401.182.236.240.476-4.6.189.219
DineenQuintonQuinton Dineen3110914302121152100.275.307.367.674-0.0.326.299
DomingoRubenRuben Domingo883455487155644727520.252.379.377.7552.1.303.329
DonciuexMathieuMathieu Donciuex10231300022800.130.200.130.330-0.4.200.166
DouglasAllenAllen Douglas5140000000300.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
DouglassSeanSean Douglass22000000000000.0
DuboseEricEric Dubose38220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DuffyHughHugh Duffy792854086159245160120.302.339.439.7781.3.297.339
DuncanVinceVince Duncan4351618218432116163620213030113.267.328.425.7535.9.306.326
DunnJimJim Dunn7180610010700.333.333.389.7220.1.546.319
DwyerDustinDustin Dwyer46015541853779511422161063355137.243.291.399.690-0.5.281.297
EbersoleErnestErnest Ebersole1887028920035611736612400.285.355.399.7543.3.330.336
EldridgeAaronAaron Eldridge982523770191741187500.278.331.444.7751.1.366.337
EllisBryanBryan Ellis5000000000000.0
EllisDavidDavid Ellis213577100011100.200.243.229.472-0.3.292.219
EndicottFrankFrank Endicott14756992132391035445971512.232.297.352.648-1.0.275.287
EnglishKevinKevin English83246386040726203881.244.324.346.669-0.0.261.304
EricksonScottScott Erickson45194210014800.105.261.158.419-0.1.182.218
EspadaFrankyFranky Espada4571834288538535682521523233717.293.350.439.78912.6.323.346
EstradaRubénRubén Estrada52916921944928254424312427200.291.341.423.7644.1.322.333
EvansDwightDwight Evans101270357391638545423.270.392.378.7701.5.319.354
EvansRobertRobert Evans11442254118242359427230.280.341.367.7080.7.327.318
EvansWilsonWilson Evans13352875148246749291266014.280.345.388.7333.4.355.329
EvesonAustinAustin Eveson1114463265612891764619354311930531167.278.328.348.67626.7.342.300
FabiánEstebanEsteban Fabián9201640051500.300.333.500.8330.1.400.356
FanningThomasThomas Fanning1520000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
FarmerJoeJoe Farmer5130210010200.154.154.231.3850.0.182.153
FarmerWilliamWilliam Farmer220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FergusonWendellWendell Ferguson13850589156255117171129234.309.394.444.8371.4.393.359
FerraraMattMatt Ferrara237711106157201391068512733.221.308.416.7253.0.215.317
FerrellRickRick Ferrell58117642104849715622926777915.274.370.357.7266.1.284.333
FerreroGaryGary Ferrero14000000000000.0
FettersMikeMike Fetters27000000000000.0
FinchTonyTony Finch1000000000000-0.0.000
FinleySteveSteve Finley2236818117321656247833912.254.302.325.6270.5.283.283
FitzgeraldWileyWiley Fitzgerald40104123290312101421.308.379.481.8600.6.333.371
FlaneryRyanRyan Flanery117429661071202269688500.249.373.431.8051.1.262.358
FletcherDannyDanny Fletcher17110100000410.091.091.091.182-0.3.143.064
FloresErnestoErnesto Flores16250210021900.080.115.120.235-1.0.125.099
FloresMarcosMarcos Flores4213816307052394174.217.269.377.645-0.6.269.281
FontLeonardoLeonardo Font33812091723737851113813912841.309.379.409.7874.0.333.343
FordDougDoug Ford295100711125937322117757700.257.306.365.672-0.9.257.297
FordFredFred Ford1405186013621332863613101.263.312.500.8121.5.291.340
FordMattMatt Ford20000000000000.0
FrankMitchellMitchell Frank43114371763757423617022631501.261.364.390.7546.4.310.337
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier562004357601439204844.285.357.525.8821.3.309.375
FreelsBillBill Freels40820100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
FreezeRichardRichard Freeze40715622304257947229119623001.272.357.466.8236.0.275.349
FrisinaRonRon Frisina20143200021700.143.200.143.343-0.1.286.168
FryeRonRon Frye437812254021352100.321.357.449.8060.5.411.352
FurtadoAlejandroAlejandro Furtado3000000000000.0
GalazPedroPedro Galaz2141510202114900.244.304.439.7430.2.258.319
GalindoDannyDanny Galindo398913203031121900.225.258.360.618-0.0.254.270
GallagherStanStan Gallagher4000000000000.0
GallagherWillisWillis Gallagher183221240052600.375.429.500.9290.2.462.410
GallardoJairoJairo Gallardo4100000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GallegoBernardoBernardo Gallego36991120302981900.202.259.293.552-0.0.228.249
GálvezRománRomán Gálvez6818019564051974200.311.339.417.7550.6.381.332
GarabitoEddyEddy Garabito35887410725845351074982913.295.337.371.7081.1.320.315
GarcíaÁngelÁngel García702683778113125345740.291.299.489.7870.8.324.326
GarcíaJuanJuan García7526134681911142132213.261.293.467.7600.4.245.316
GarciaLucasLucas Garcia51018502575455851917922937711.295.373.362.7353.8.359.334
GarciaLuisLuis Garcia630100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
GarcíaOctávioOctávio García6173100012400.059.158.059.217-0.2.077.123
GarciaparraMichaelMichael Garciaparra156587101155250381286792104.264.344.501.8455.2.254.363
GarrettShawnShawn Garrett4581665236463708632301081222725.278.327.443.7715.1.269.335
GatoKojuroKojuro Gato6000000000000.0
GearhartRobertRobert Gearhart5130300000500.231.231.231.462-0.1.375.193
GeorgeLarryLarry George9928546661901044224420.232.289.404.693-0.6.242.298
GibbonsJayJay Gibbons5561913264466116211031517528315.244.307.479.7867.7.234.336
GiesteiraPatrícioPatrício Giesteira7316917459031832701.266.278.373.650-0.6.300.282
GilAlbertoAlberto Gil57147273380420845125.225.296.361.6570.0.296.292
GilbertBritBrit Gilbert143229284862016176100.210.269.253.522-0.7.284.239
GilGeronimoGeronimo Gil4921652147389652471886944022.236.266.363.629-1.8.294.275
GillGaryGary Gill4000000000000.0
GimenezValerioValerio Gimenez170550711141658528614275.207.318.298.616-0.7.262.277
GlasgowWilliamWilliam Glasgow510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GlassWillWill Glass18425610225900.143.250.310.560-0.3.129.239
GloverRandallRandall Glover932462354142116288300.220.306.305.611-0.6.325.276
GodwinMichaelMichael Godwin99163224062212253621.245.346.344.6890.6.304.311
GoeiTung-chiTung-chi Goei3000000000000.0
GolsonLawrenceLawrence Golson140000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles490200000300.222.222.222.444-0.1.333.200
GonzálesJavierJavier Gonzáles1485566113013194441781410.234.290.309.600-0.9.257.268
GonzálezEstebanEsteban González230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GonzálezEstebanEsteban González120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GonzálezIvánIván González1650000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
GonzalezJeronimoJeronimo Gonzalez741941240100124213901.206.281.273.554-0.4.250.254
GonzálezJorgeJorge González3000000000000.0
GonzálezJoséJosé González1264125398702163399924.238.312.408.720-0.2.263.311
GonzálezJúlioJúlio González67273316711073554700.245.272.363.635-0.2.274.278
GonzálezRománRomán González147535591418027862511410.264.315.430.7450.9.286.316
GoslinGooseGoose Goslin3011163202365701941209172762115.314.402.513.91511.5.310.398
GrafTeófiloTeófilo Graf2811024135270365181125121624.264.301.361.6622.1.317.292
GrahamHenryHenry Graham122535210401000.200.231.360.5910.1.333.253
GrahamJoeJoe Graham24068490160403370461984117.234.290.314.604-1.4.325.272
GrayAaronAaron Gray812503869121836155525.276.313.428.7410.2.321.316
GredvigDougDoug Gredvig12263744493998166515162730780311.267.328.435.76311.4.302.333
GreenBrandonBrandon Green1515696616621113806210810.292.358.401.7592.6.336.335
GreenSteveSteve Green364113593235406201036629411.207.256.306.562-4.2.259.250
GregoireMarkMark Gregoire1220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GrimaldiGaryGary Grimaldi137559661712558713213133.306.347.411.7592.0.384.331
GroomBuddyBuddy Groom9210000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
GuerraAlfredoAlfredo Guerra2306797114729406811216412.217.326.271.5970.0.282.283
GuevaraFreddyFreddy Guevara34000000000000.0
GumbsChadChad Gumbs215904128258463311486714400.285.335.446.7814.5.308.340
GusmánLeónLeón Gusmán10686715210843300.174.211.221.432-0.4.283.195
GutiérrezClaudioClaudio Gutiérrez391232233100416181900.268.364.447.8110.0.287.352
GutiérrezEnriqueEnrique Gutiérrez88191314383630143800.225.285.393.6780.1.252.289
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez33611571192526592311316318522.218.315.349.6644.5.240.293
GutierrezMartinMartin Gutierrez6121210000300.167.167.250.417-0.1.222.178
GutiérrezOctávioOctávio Gutiérrez2609041342174161694119184417.240.335.352.687-0.3.283.309
GutierrezRaulRaul Gutierrez71159132681212183800.164.264.264.528-0.6.200.242
GuzmánIvánIván Guzmán455165323743392323618221837210156.262.349.422.7708.6.317.334
GwynnAnthonyAnthony Gwynn1126397455712241722437441375640118133.308.376.391.76712.4.359.346
HairstonJerryJerry Hairston7742686335667137273924221939414162.248.305.363.6685.7.279.297
HallBillBill Hall544158618340236615137803063318.254.289.312.601-1.6.305.270
HallJoshJosh Hall8491000001300.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
HallPaulPaul Hall4330107101341152.233.324.367.6900.1.333.311
HamColtonColton Ham20751325704911800.333.351.587.9370.7.396.397
HamdanAndreAndre Hamdan750100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.180
HamiltonBlakeBlake Hamilton12531051791521137496200.255.354.423.7770.6.282.341
HamiltonWayneWayne Hamilton11364401010700.111.108.167.275-0.5.133.115
HammondDarrenDarren Hammond9130100001400.077.143.077.220-0.1.111.108
HammondsJeffreyJeffrey Hammonds436143523238280951194122267399.266.324.441.7655.9.296.333
HammThatcherThatcher Hamm4100410030300.400.400.500.900-0.1.571.328
HardimanRonaldRonald Hardiman18869112120641717114152100144.298.429.452.8806.6.324.382
HardyBobbyBobby Hardy2879038719137022997924200.212.279.326.605-3.2.263.269
HardyLouLou Hardy205694120191452169513111262.275.391.415.8062.7.308.360
HarnischPetePete Harnisch51000000000000.0
HarrisJohnJohn Harris30184300001500.167.286.167.452-0.0.231.234
HarrisWillieWillie Harris9243310000700.125.125.167.292-0.3.177.127
HarveyKenKen Harvey13326933681401338127001.253.298.450.7470.4.293.321
HatfieldMichaelMichael Hatfield742493254114730313811.217.299.378.677-0.5.226.293
HawpeJeffreyJeffrey Hawpe2000000000000.0
HaycraftAdamAdam Haycraft6111320001500.273.333.455.7880.1.500.342
HaynesJimmyJimmy Haynes30000000000000.0
HazlettGaryGary Hazlett5000000000000.0
HedinEricEric Hedin16000000000000.0
HefnerDavidDavid Hefner41715781984579616412307926432.290.323.449.77111.5.323.333
HellerAndrewAndrew Heller38512341623234312301531152962520.262.335.389.7244.2.320.323
HellingRickRick Helling3620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HenaultIanIan Henault338140219543357524167672591610.309.353.408.7617.0.361.336
HendershotBradyBrady Hendershot62621702995739255129425836432.264.343.382.72412.3.295.325
HenryNickNick Henry8211510020600.238.238.286.524-0.4.333.220
HenryPaulPaul Henry285128513600544700.102.129.148.277-1.4.161.126
HenryTerryTerry Henry39514941974161028917526130524.278.388.376.7635.4.343.348
HentgenPatPat Hentgen24000000000000.0
HernándezAugustoAugusto Hernández5061576196362739241651493654120.230.301.333.6340.5.282.283
HernándezClaudioClaudio Hernández39013731473576243214612623862.260.327.381.7080.2.291.311
HernándezGabrielGabriel Hernández133951120123930.282.333.410.7440.4.345.328
HernándezGustavoGustavo Hernández8000000010001.000-0.1.720
HernándezJorgeJorge Hernández3000000000000.0
HernándezVicenteVicente Hernández3000000000000.0
HerrerosAmandoAmando Herreros365134116634355114217892290138.256.311.407.7181.1.296.312
HeuerJohnnieJohnnie Heuer69728093898051402082618946819588.287.319.359.6786.2.340.302
HidalgoFélixFélix Hidalgo3000000000000.0
HidalgoFloydFloyd Hidalgo100000000000-0.1.000
HidehiraUnjuurouUnjuurou Hidehira2579711272334123915512413910.240.326.407.7333.4.240.319
HigginsJonathanJonathan Higgins120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HillenbrandSheaShea Hillenbrand3431093143297511031156631892211.272.317.422.7392.8.304.323
HockenberryEthanEthan Hockenberry54109723201662332.211.252.257.509-0.5.259.233
HolleAndyAndy Holle3560100020100.167.167.167.333-0.1.200.150
HollowellSydneySydney Hollowell9730110000100.333.333.6671.0000.0.500.310
HolmesDarrenDarren Holmes1410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HooseThomasThomas Hoose8151200002500.133.235.133.369-0.2.200.180
HopePaulPaul Hope2000000000000.0
HornsbyRogersRogers Hornsby56108113280227181500.296.397.426.8230.7.330.370
HoshikoHansaburouHansaburou Hoshiko370200001000.286.375.286.661-0.0.286.315
HoweConnorConnor Howe33767132011131911.171.210.237.447-0.5.211.202
HowellCorbinCorbin Howell13255910084310.360.448.400.8480.2.409.377
HowellLeonLeon Howell8827747832121448224266.300.358.542.8992.0.312.382
HudockMitchellMitchell Hudock260000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HuffMarkMark Huff2000000000000.0
HugginsFredFred Huggins521572148713276531.306.325.420.7460.7.296.324
HumeJustinJustin Hume11230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HuttoSandySandy Hutto26000000000000.0
InsleyJamesJames Insley121451611212001255415511.268.345.393.7373.7.282.328
JacksonBobbyBobby Jackson220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JacksonDennisDennis Jackson18101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
JacksonMarcMarc Jackson120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JacksonMichaelMichael Jackson7716319286201655200.172.215.233.448-0.7.252.204
JacksonReggieReggie Jackson13449884138272279154108287.277.348.502.8503.9.306.366
JacobiTerryTerry Jacobi4171000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JansenArdleyArdley Jansen14657470149164653381062516.260.314.333.6470.6.306.292
JaramilloRubénRubén Jaramillo2101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
JardineMarkMark Jardine832574174253435516401.288.412.455.8671.4.370.383
JenkinsKevinKevin Jenkins1420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JensenJerryJerry Jensen792453963152331443520.257.371.371.7421.1.286.338
JensenKipKip Jensen7000000000000.0
Jobb Jr.AlanAlan Jobb Jr.2146538918120121729711001.277.370.407.7782.0.304.343
JohnsonCarlCarl Johnson2000000000000.0
JohnsonCharlesCharles Johnson2638471342354314714510721320.277.359.497.8565.7.320.370
JohnsonChristianChristian Johnson145542621432449532511011.264.299.373.6720.7.315.296
JohnsonJasonJason Johnson13110100001700.091.167.091.258-0.1.250.135
JohnsonJeffJeff Johnson129460591131412164368700.246.304.417.7221.3.258.311
JohnsonKenKen Johnson2700000000000-0.1.000
JohnsonPeterPeter Johnson260000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JohnsonPrestonPreston Johnson221110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.0.500.620
JohnsonTripperTripper Johnson2999061091933832210751204147.213.260.334.595-2.2.249.262
JonejanFerencFerenc Jonejan7760100010200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
JonesAndruwAndruw Jones275714000432400.070.145.070.215-0.8.121.117
JonesAndyAndy Jones22277189199330311074217023.258.297.422.719-2.1.293.310
JonesJackJack Jones1730000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JonesTreyTrey Jones962133452162117214200.244.312.352.664-0.3.300.289
JordanFranklinFranklin Jordan753046394205104043341611.309.396.507.9031.9.321.382
JulioJorgeJorge Julio777130000000700.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
KeferDonaldDonald Kefer458181523051014295327115028832.281.336.457.7926.2.307.339
KelleyConanConan Kelley173533781472429604912093.276.338.379.7172.1.339.321
KellGeorgeGeorge Kell222735802073121892585321.282.334.403.7372.0.285.326
KellyRobertRobert Kelly341221226511862730.213.248.295.543-0.3.263.241
KemptonDaveDave Kempton94376641273224363446148.338.393.465.8592.9.376.377
KendallBillBill Kendall9121310001400.250.308.333.641-0.2.375.269
KennedyMikeMike Kennedy52614862193856412171661372297115.259.320.353.6734.4.294.300
KenyonBusterBuster Kenyon4701550204406671436195992864011.262.309.393.7024.6.297.301
KichidaAkihiroAkihiro Kichida132436469518015581111600.218.239.362.601-0.0.260.258
KichidaYoshiiYoshii Kichida505198034361897141103831381386434.312.357.542.89916.2.290.375
KimYoung-hwanYoung-hwan Kim2762918303155700.290.333.484.8170.1.278.342
KinardCharlesCharles Kinard1252743350142526146214.183.229.303.532-1.3.215.234
KingDominicDominic King205473501002611483715621.211.276.277.553-0.1.311.254
KingHarryHarry King216000000000000.0
KingsaleGeneGene Kingsale8119427474101793256.242.276.273.549-0.4.290.250
KirkCarrollCarroll Kirk2165920212631400.308.343.462.8040.6.360.348
KirwaTaddesseTaddesse Kirwa100737116481098231271957184372898927.296.370.530.90030.0.276.374
KlebelGottholdGotthold Klebel10022984377752109515950023970301.252.314.452.7669.8.278.331
KnoxJonathanJonathan Knox2710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
KoChor-minChor-min Ko8163520270500.313.313.8131.1250.2.333.455
KogawaTokimuneTokimune Kogawa22179280168326156052258228.212.264.325.5882.2.293.259
KoronkaJohnJohn Koronka295534200211300.073.089.109.198-0.8.095.089
KoskiJeanJean Koski126141000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
KrajewskiWillieWillie Krajewski16338147901626362689147.236.289.336.6250.1.294.279
LambertBobBob Lambert12283101035800.036.206.107.313-0.3.050.174
LammondDylanDylan Lammond4051449222436595542441932683642.301.388.460.84812.5.335.374
LanderosBricioBricio Landeros508910153011481200.169.232.236.468-0.8.180.201
LaneMarionMarion Lane1873818000461300.247.313.247.559-0.2.300.266
LarsonJonJon Larson671210000200.286.286.429.714-0.0.400.306
LeeElmerElmer Lee270000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LeeWoodrowWoodrow Lee26910221442767093414166283157.270.317.456.7736.8.338.328
LemondDanielDaniel Lemond9152510002200.333.444.400.8440.2.385.391
LeonJoseJose Leon5714314353031063810.245.290.329.6180.0.314.278
LeonManuelManuel Leon129509831651832187478400.324.382.495.8773.7.354.365
LewisRandyRandy Lewis105368509521121663110113.258.318.492.8101.7.294.340
LigtenbergKerryKerry Ligtenberg23820000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LiLao-cheLao-che Li20869780157216760472022513.225.276.303.579-1.3.306.261
LintonDougDoug Linton14000000000000.0
LirianoJoséJosé Liriano12121000001100.000.077.000.077-0.5.000.055
LitherlandMichaelMichael Litherland3081614201831310.173.209.235.444-0.4.191.200
LittleRayRay Little8052887289761120105625916165111.264.306.370.6764.9.322.297
LittletonWesWes Littleton68110100000400.091.091.091.182-0.1.143.082
LongChrisChris Long161470611022932058618593.217.308.419.7271.8.223.317
LópezDavidDavid López1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
LópezJavierJavier López14944668126313176526108111.283.321.480.8012.0.336.342
LópezJorgeJorge López634238226753264211332520371410.223.285.394.6805.5.266.295
LópezJoséJosé López50156113570310234700.224.332.327.6580.1.302.296
LopezLuisLuis Lopez104191225361112943500.278.292.492.7850.7.290.332
LópezRafaelRafael López110742416541140149122146823396861417.269.325.461.78619.2.275.336
LopezRodrigoRodrigo Lopez91120110000600.083.083.167.250-0.2.167.103
LoveArtArt Love16282830010410.286.333.393.7260.2.333.324
LovenburyChrisChris Lovenbury6712329251532123105824821454710.228.295.365.6602.3.273.290
LubanskiChrisChris Lubanski13112100001601.091.167.091.258-0.2.200.135
LunarFernandoFernando Lunar751838437001773600.235.277.273.5500.0.291.249
LunaRicardoRicardo Luna1000000000000.0
LynnBobbyBobby Lynn36712601463262810241508631021.259.330.354.684-0.8.323.306
MaagBryanBryan Maag32710371522774421712916018901.267.369.363.7325.1.310.333
MacAlduieForrestForrest MacAlduie6000000000000.0
MacchleryRossRoss Macchlery53000000000000.0
MacDonaldJamesJames MacDonald120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MacdougalMikeMike Macdougal179000000000000.0
MacgrimeConnorConnor Macgrime4619316529051753901.269.292.394.6850.2.315.299
MacGruderDustinDustin MacGruder451164421854194164421510811225.329.369.486.8556.3.331.368
MaclymontNicholasNicholas Maclymont3770000002301.000.222.000.222-0.2.000.131
MaddoxAllenAllen Maddox3471126146317765231368132500.282.332.419.7513.5.375.330
MaduroCalvinCalvin Maduro49000000000000.0
MaezJorgeJorge Maez118408609326213464811110.228.325.397.7220.1.279.321
MaineJohnJohn Maine2741777277001145900.153.170.192.362-1.4.227.162
MaldonadoFabioFabio Maldonado2407901032022571588471525715.256.310.362.6723.3.299.300
MaloneBillBill Malone38313251833705323717328222810.279.414.406.8207.9.310.372
ManuelSantiagoSantiago Manuel124339437710293924731012.227.277.348.625-1.4.261.274
ManushHeinieHeinie Manush43317662896391414228283113623317.362.400.537.93717.1.365.405
MariscalJuanJuan Mariscal112415511302311374397710.313.385.468.8533.2.356.369
MárquezJavierJavier Márquez1214835211627016623010600.240.285.395.6810.1.274.295
MarshallBarryBarry Marshall92221224371318247541.195.281.276.557-0.6.278.257
MarshallStanStan Marshall2549041612796013312916218859.309.411.487.8988.6.357.386
MartinArtieArtie Martin10000000000000.0
MartínezAlfonsoAlfonso Martínez3441142153304661219137781705013.266.311.395.7062.7.296.301
MartínezFranciscoFrancisco Martínez2675620500471800.267.329.333.663-0.0.351.298
MartínezMiguelMiguel Martínez491210000100.222.222.333.556-0.2.250.214
MartinJerryJerry Martin260942146261462117617616415.277.390.365.7561.6.323.340
MartinScottScott Martin1920100000100.500.500.5001.000-0.11.000.450
MasuYataroYataro Masu240300000100.750.750.7501.5000.11.000.450
MateoÁngelÁngel Mateo416108613524162162611740330167.222.261.380.641-0.7.293.273
MatosLuisLuis Matos84524392945341271175288236454256.219.287.372.6600.3.240.291
MatthewsGaryGary Matthews29311431593178817191271062407234.277.339.434.7736.9.337.338
MattoxDavidDavid Mattox24000000000000.0
McAllisterRobertRobert McAllister560100000200.167.167.167.333-0.0.250.150
McBrideEricEric McBride9133413487839193301515352048905924.246.288.453.74112.0.286.311
McCabeWilliamWilliam McCabe3671311176353681351117518776.269.313.352.6650.9.309.292
McCauleyBrentBrent McCauley34000000000000.0
McClendonBillBill McClendon17000000000000.0
McCreeryThomasThomas McCreery8934549951901460328302.275.338.452.7900.9.320.341
McDadeRyanRyan McDade2000000000000.0
McDonaldJeremyJeremy McDonald742283065170221194000.285.343.386.7291.0.339.326
McFarlandWilliamWilliam McFarland7000000000000.0
McGillivanticJamesJames McGillivantic67000000000000.0
McgrawJohnJohn Mcgraw33115173135014121740.270.339.383.7210.3.316.322
McKenrickPatrickPatrick McKenrick11180200012600.111.200.111.311-0.2.167.162
McLemoreMarkMark McLemore353115216530945871281361685225.268.346.339.6853.5.309.314
McMoniesCallumCallum McMonies4512811236111482300.180.236.266.501-0.4.208.227
McnameeMichaelMichael Mcnamee118261206891116196031.261.310.314.624-0.1.333.283
McNameeMichaelMichael McNamee143468461302023402810801.278.319.348.6670.6.356.299
McNayerPaulPaul McNayer9590100011400.111.182.111.293-0.1.167.147
McNeilChrisChris McNeil240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
McPhedranDanielDaniel McPhedran6772512300032500.167.200.208.408-0.6.255.186
McPhersonDallasDallas McPherson439159623147161753271991763112.295.333.442.7759.2.302.337
McSweenJoshuaJoshua McSween2617307415825218904418101.216.261.330.592-0.2.259.261
McSwenNathanNathan McSwen25740000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MeadeGlennGlenn Meade1772916012115710.222.273.333.606-0.2.222.270
MeddersRoyRoy Medders690000001300.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
MeisWilliamWilliam Meis4431115130318699141408818534.285.337.401.7381.8.328.319
MejíaSergioSergio Mejía12000000000000.0
MeléndezArmandoArmando Meléndez46613091503185461514216527037.243.327.328.6543.6.291.296
MeléndezMarcosMarcos Meléndez8000000000000.0
MendesRamonRamon Mendes109140525961172224409153023763818477.289.345.432.77728.2.323.340
MéndezCiscoCisco Méndez420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MendezJoseJose Mendez220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MéndezJuanJuan Méndez4771789190444801338197993743920.248.292.371.6631.5.292.290
MendoncaEdmundoEdmundo Mendonca5151100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
MendozaSalvadorSalvador Mendoza5551980233517666121501972732814.261.340.319.6596.5.297.301
MercadoErnestoErnesto Mercado600000010000.0000.0.000.000
MercedesJoseJose Mercedes410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MerckerKentKent Mercker24000000000000.0
MesaJoseJose Mesa64000000000000.0
MeyerBobbyBobby Meyer5014816315041383111.210.248.324.573-0.7.237.252
MeyerJamesJames Meyer10000000000000.0
MeyerRichardRichard Meyer32310891382904731812052209112.266.298.365.663-1.3.314.293
MichieBryceBryce Michie2810812325041512400.296.300.454.7540.4.346.322
MilesJamesJames Miles1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MillerCooperCooper Miller7912723321710132510637527855501.261.330.430.76010.5.290.329
MillerMarvinMarvin Miller68140143060316123700.214.284.321.605-0.4.267.273
MillerMikeMike Miller1875526311618211748714210.210.320.310.6291.2.259.289
MillerRonRon Miller120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MitchamLenLen Mitcham1053495085271642397601.244.326.378.7041.4.295.315
MitchellJimJim Mitchell8120200010600.167.167.167.333-0.3.333.120
MitchellRobertRobert Mitchell4081384125319431812114425911.231.301.280.581-4.1.274.268
MolinaAngelAngel Molina5175700373201.412.546.9411.4870.5.333.596
MolinaGabeGabe Molina29000000000000.0
MonroeShawnShawn Monroe4000000000000.0
MontañoFernandoFernando Montaño4010000000000.0
MontésPedroPedro Montés22771579161292179314422600.225.363.343.7060.7.300.324
MontgomeryClydeClyde Montgomery1510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MooreDonaldDonald Moore19000000000000.0
MooreEricEric Moore3801568237473982255242562439470.302.325.497.8229.7.326.348
MoorePatPat Moore6161100005600.063.286.063.348-0.1.100.180
MooreRodRod Moore153551010281600.286.324.486.810-0.0.296.349
MoralesAndrésAndrés Morales990000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MoraMelvinMelvin Mora61318882614679912442111984035034.247.319.382.7015.1.294.312
MorbanJoseJose Morban61711410002532180.141.187.225.4120.0.167.182
MorenoCarlosCarlos Moreno350110001100.200.333.400.7330.0.250.327
MorganMikeMike Morgan22000000000000.0
MorganNickNick Morgan110000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
MorínFelipeFelipe Morín5000000000000.0
MoyaBenitoBenito Moya47000000000000.0
MoyeAlanAlan Moye146526631415011562288217.268.307.340.6471.0.302.291
MoyerJamieJamie Moyer75000000000000.0
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz321009287011361502.280.318.380.6980.0.310.304
MuñízGonzaloGonzalo Muñíz14000000000000.0
MurphyDonDon Murphy1665607614320116823816421.255.306.380.6860.6.332.301
MurphyLeoLeo Murphy10535741921121253165700.258.288.401.689-0.9.274.287
MurrayDavidDavid Murray2000000000000.0
MurrayEddieEddie Murray18206845104820213512533311908579276124.295.374.500.87452.6.302.379
MurtonMattMatt Murton3021157154341421236162752284833.295.350.445.7957.3.339.349
MussinaMikeMike Mussina169231410040400.174.174.217.391-0.2.211.171
MyersBobBob Myers46816752113526064316025128451.210.315.330.6457.4.227.293
MyersGregGreg Myers1012863364901443296700.224.295.402.6970.3.244.306
MyersTerryTerry Myers24000000000000.0
NagataTetsuhikoTetsuhiko Nagata1133977010415020583711030.262.344.451.7952.5.311.346
NailPhillipPhillip Nail200000000000-0.0.000
NakanishiRokuRoku Nakanishi571220000000.286.375.571.9460.1.286.404
NavarroDavidDavid Navarro360000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NelsonColeCole Nelson128442551041645407110001.235.354.324.6770.8.292.316
NewmanLouisLouis Newman552187824855810057129712726622.297.340.469.8093.5.312.345
NewmanWaltWalt Newman195015000102300.100.100.100.200-2.0.185.080
NewsomeToddTodd Newsome144451020042700.227.261.273.534-0.1.270.242
NicholsonLouisLouis Nicholson5111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.01.0001.240
NiekroLanceLance Niekro16264965155300780276710.239.271.317.589-0.7.255.262
NietoMannyManny Nieto8828343761403313832116.269.363.350.7131.1.292.324
NieveFernandoFernando Nieve30000000010001.0000.0.720
NollDwayneDwayne Noll6710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NormanAndyAndy Norman2796624102821720.250.273.323.596-0.1.286.265
NúñezJesúsJesús Núñez6000000000000.0
O'HanleyAlbertAlbert O'Hanley11340270100203154665144210.249.354.425.7790.8.348.339
ObandoBorisBoris Obando19232720141300.304.333.522.8550.2.316.365
OikeHiroshiHiroshi Oike831236428060515743524410953795.256.296.370.6661.2.315.288
OlivarFreddieFreddie Olivar861952346101626205800.236.309.390.6990.3.303.302
OliverAdamAdam Oliver39889101135141400.114.243.250.493-0.3.099.228
OliverHowardHoward Oliver490180231452576510131430327734.291.398.507.90511.9.293.387
OroscoJesseJesse Orosco270000000010001.0000.0.720
OrtegaAlejoAlejo Ortega360000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OrtegaBenjiBenji Ortega71209264141624396300.196.336.311.6470.6.247.304
OrtizJoseJose Ortiz286947110238378151057415956.251.312.355.667-0.2.285.291
OverbayLyleLyle Overbay85155154140125113310.265.310.310.619-0.2.325.281
OwensEricEric Owens2357599918524975352618035.244.292.327.6191.8.258.278
OwensMarkMark Owens8973183375734169910141428865423.231.294.385.679-0.5.258.296
OzunaJohnJohn Ozuna6612416355011372200.282.321.347.6680.3.330.299
PaceFreemanFreeman Pace29911361732874765019417127575.253.355.437.7926.7.287.342
PahuckiDavidDavid Pahucki15000000000000.0
PalmeiroRafaelRafael Palmeiro736284947483116271825533574243413.292.371.545.91625.7.289.392
PalmerJimJim Palmer2194895285913411620710.174.200.215.415-4.0.294.188
ParadisMikeMike Paradis69122200020200.167.167.167.3330.0.200.150
ParkerChristopherChristopher Parker189697961954210107164118249.280.348.412.7602.7.323.336
ParmeleeBurtBurt Parmelee7121100011100.083.154.083.237-0.2.091.125
ParontoChadChad Paronto24000000000000.0
PeckLarryLarry Peck19069711418029476886723120.258.352.342.6930.4.280.312
PeckMichaelMichael Peck310122216938982848231972121016.318.367.516.8849.5.351.372
PedrozaFranciscoFrancisco Pedroza30711681823174331611825318211.271.400.355.7543.2.306.340
PeltonRobertRobert Pelton35010491402303664814169267189.219.274.402.6771.1.246.293
PembertonBrianBrian Pemberton250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PeñaAlfonsoAlfonso Peña276667210491600.106.213.167.380-0.4.140.188
PereiraRaúlRaúl Pereira652232025856617913262401855403114.244.297.366.663-8.0.304.288
PérezHéctorHéctor Pérez210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PerezJoseJose Perez5581997359559705923503442614739.280.382.458.84117.7.280.370
PérezMarioMario Pérez12142300000600.214.214.214.429-0.3.375.193
PetietMarxMarx Petiet63181165071323162900.276.337.376.7120.2.309.318
PhelpsTravisTravis Phelps25210000010000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
PiattAdamAdam Piatt1002344158619422535175.248.327.397.7250.7.251.320
PinedaDomingoDomingo Pineda1410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PlankEddieEddie Plank57119319200772620.160.206.177.383-1.0.204.181
PolancoPlacidoPlacido Polanco40713361173246081415964653117.243.277.331.608-1.3.247.270
PollockKeithKeith Pollock4721837247539828402351273977628.293.341.412.7538.7.352.332
PonsonSidneySidney Ponson47183410000600.222.222.278.500-0.1.333.219
PriceBobBob Price5792296336677101411644418739901.295.348.494.84211.3.309.358
PritchettJoeJoe Pritchett1083844799182750359210.258.326.370.6950.5.319.309
PrittsCraigCraig Pritts2000000000000.0
ProsperiePaulPaul Prosperie682874182201533144331.286.316.415.7301.0.318.315
PuckettChristopherChristopher Puckett217676851612638599320400.238.340.321.6611.2.329.304
QuiñonesJavierJavier Quiñones913745210029333130351813.267.324.385.7090.7.287.302
Raines Jr.TimTim Raines Jr.7672567333672110162225730241413380.262.340.343.6835.7.305.312
RainesTimTim Raines51891427811918910.303.421.449.8700.8.329.390
RakersAaronAaron Rakers2392602100021400.077.143.115.258-0.3.167.128
RamirezHoracioHoracio Ramirez71010000000000.0
RamírezJoséJosé Ramírez3000000000000.0
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez482194430962910712402341262644216.324.364.453.81710.9.357.352
RamirezSantiagoSantiago Ramirez6000000000000.0
RamírezSantiagoSantiago Ramírez11000000000000.0
RamosCarlosCarlos Ramos6000000000000.0
RamosGuillermoGuillermo Ramos1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
RamosJuan JoseJuan Jose Ramos71147223980616213100.265.355.442.797-0.5.297.340
RangelIvánIván Rangel82730043647861658362642544132713.262.321.358.6799.0.292.302
RauschJohnJohn Rausch37142162550319142210.176.248.275.523-0.6.186.238
RayMikeMike Ray305221110031800.212.218.231.449-0.3.239.199
ReaJamesJames Rea1375185712424843838108226.239.290.340.630-1.5.292.277
RebouletJeffJeff Reboulet277508711101905397510741.217.317.284.601-0.5.265.283
RedmonRobertRobert Redmon36712201913486264020423922412.285.415.444.8598.3.318.377
ReeceBrianBrian Reece3872815300811200.208.227.250.477-0.2.246.213
ReedJeremyJeremy Reed4221492206394731340209981525131.264.309.411.7203.7.270.314
ReedKeithKeith Reed5381582186449637282161122392414.284.333.386.7192.8.318.319
RegoMelchorMelchor Rego4000000000000.0
ReidBillyBilly Reid4000000000000.0
ReyesAlAl Reyes6120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RhodesArthurArthur Rhodes14330100000200.333.333.333.6670.01.000.300
RiceScottScott Rice60950000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
RichardChrisChris Richard3831148179324866471711042111817.282.342.490.8327.4.311.359
RichmondAllenAllen Richmond541173625245611846726123733211.263.352.451.8032.4.287.336
RichmondRalphRalph Richmond3361097149275651220127721922710.251.299.387.6863.7.287.297
RileyMattMatt Riley5000000000000.0
RiojaRaulRaul Rioja7223210122500.091.160.273.433-0.2.059.185
RíosÁngelÁngel Ríos44110501332483803714412229400.236.321.378.699-1.4.290.304
RipkenCalCal Ripken30011155116473184603444311695112913053639.276.340.447.78851.7.281.344
RitchieClayClay Ritchie9142400022400.286.412.286.6980.1.400.290
RivasJesúsJesús Rivas13180210011400.111.158.167.325-0.9.143.136
RiveraAlonsoAlonso Rivera258918350151712500.393.466.5841.0501.1.375.447
RiveraLuisLuis Rivera530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RiveraVíctorVíctor Rivera96364361009016582812300.275.330.431.7610.7.370.326
RobertsBrianBrian Roberts10663230459841139343228826446225180.260.318.354.6727.1.295.301
RobertsRobinRobin Roberts123255154671020205900.180.240.216.456-1.7.235.214
RobertsWillisWillis Roberts13840100000300.250.250.250.5000.01.000.180
RobinsonBrooksBrooks Robinson289610654123228484826826813578609902822.267.322.401.72323.6.275.319
RobinsonFrankFrank Robinson8272941555882143181795454604523514.300.395.543.93829.9.304.404
RobinsonMarkMark Robinson176563721532933623474195.272.315.350.6650.3.306.290
RobinsonMichaelMichael Robinson2810000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
RobinsonWilbertWilbert Robinson933342572852461637180.216.251.287.539-1.0.237.241
RodeChristopherChristopher Rode17067611818326228998310510.271.361.439.8013.9.284.343
RodríguezJuliánJulián Rodríguez16161200000400.125.125.125.250-0.9.167.086
RodríguezLuisLuis Rodríguez12000000000000.0
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez14000000000000.0
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez45316501424029273217710037200.244.295.366.6616.0.293.291
RodríguezRobertoRoberto Rodríguez361161831130013163210.267.353.379.733-0.1.365.322
RodríguezTomásTomás Rodríguez11231033752111036176432.242.283.413.6960.6.274.299
RogersEddieEddie Rogers628020181031151454.225.271.350.621-0.1.238.274
RogersOmarOmar Rogers205395501131201056186811.286.325.392.7171.2.322.317
RománJoséJosé Román930000000000.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
RomanoJasonJason Romano10181510060410.278.278.333.6110.0.357.269
RomeroAlfonsoAlfonso Romero2388981322543032814815418420.283.390.417.8065.9.324.356
RomeroCarlosCarlos Romero9613029391132231632199.300.373.477.8500.7.374.349
RossPaulPaul Ross230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RuízÁngelÁngel Ruíz4012317244071661901.195.244.398.643-1.2.175.276
RuizAntonAnton Ruiz460000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RuízJuanJuan Ruíz8033047407841147614650219362010.276.317.472.78916.2.300.332
RuschGlendonGlendon Rusch91132410000600.308.308.385.6920.0.571.303
RyanB.j.B.j. Ryan14120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RyanJessieJessie Ryan2710793080113234115.280.283.383.666-0.2.382.285
SalazarAdriánAdrián Salazar787269628473212443232926533503.272.337.356.6937.1.297.309
SampsonKennyKenny Sampson10100000000200.000.000.000.000-0.9.000.000
SánchezÁngelÁngel Sánchez53160174280614153430.263.328.425.7530.8.298.330
SánchezArmandoArmando Sánchez4110000001600.000.083.000.083-0.2.000.060
SánchezEstebanEsteban Sánchez360000010200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SánchezRománRomán Sánchez272962116218284421547727101.227.292.395.6870.3.268.299
SandovalJesúsJesús Sandoval3179081182435661810559178186.268.326.402.7280.8.313.315
SantosRamónRamón Santos2065913302911700.200.209.339.547-0.2.234.232
SatoKyoshiKyoshi Sato27592912822162621134742162813.238.295.385.6812.0.284.296
SchillingCurtCurt Schilling44000000000000.0
SchneiderGlennGlenn Schneider14312901121400.290.313.452.7640.0.308.329
SchreiberStevenSteven Schreiber7132500120400.385.385.6151.0000.2.500.427
ScottBobbyBobby Scott1710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SeelyeRyanRyan Seelye14951494130305198296114106.253.375.442.8163.7.288.353
SeguiDavidDavid Segui61717261934508213120919629553.261.336.363.6993.2.299.316
SeguraFrankyFranky Segura2110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ShaferCoreyCorey Shafer867300736383810810403172403207239.279.336.361.6973.3.301.314
ShannonKenKen Shannon110378681029120614311762.270.344.458.8012.5.336.344
ShawChetChet Shaw105380471011521030417800.266.344.395.7381.8.312.327
ShealeyWarrenWarren Shealey8141110001600.071.133.143.276-0.2.125.131
SheddDanielDaniel Shedd81000000000000.0
SheringhamMitchellMitchell Sheringham4640000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ShirkJamesJames Shirk272200000300.286.286.286.5710.0.500.257
ShumpertTravisTravis Shumpert1233774388184540298035.233.289.342.631-0.9.280.276
Si-maHang-fuHang-fu Si-ma1465398514627421858215833.271.366.453.8191.6.343.355
SicardBernardBernard Sicard3794518300423100.192.208.223.432-0.6.286.194
SilvaJaimeJaime Silva892400030000.444.444.444.889-0.1.444.400
SilvaMiguelMiguel Silva26796598250383261164421821.259.296.386.6811.9.308.298
SimonTimTim Simon22980584176235237802391712.219.290.267.557-2.9.307.257
SingletonChrisChris Singleton136466671223069502183202.262.294.410.7041.0.302.305
SislerGeorgeGeorge Sisler164766671091229534314593959385278351126.344.380.481.86154.9.350.376
SleethKyleKyle Sleeth3330000001200.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
SmithArthurArthur Smith113566103761100.171.286.457.7430.0.136.315
SmithChrisChris Smith54000000000000.0
SmithDanDan Smith8783473558112922612985212754131919.325.375.482.85713.3.345.370
SmithDannyDanny Smith39313211223226432314511113903.244.303.349.652-3.3.255.287
SmithKennyKenny Smith4000000000000.0
SmithSamSam Smith302109015628551630139234227107.262.397.402.7996.4.303.353
SnowKenKen Snow2000000000000.0
SnyderTomTom Snyder73124763787671281772346961718544.310.342.462.8054.0.308.345
SolisEnriqueEnrique Solis53183253973221122700.213.266.317.583-0.3.233.258
SosaBartoloBartolo Sosa5219123561132221146154.293.338.414.7520.5.372.330
SotoAntónioAntónio Soto1726961021774212591411093732.254.301.425.726-0.5.270.314
SotoClaudioClaudio Soto400000000000-0.1.000
SotoFelipeFelipe Soto581251037400891510.296.341.328.6690.3.333.303
SotoJoséJosé Soto44512751422869226913010532003.224.285.358.6440.5.290.283
SowerbuttsRodRod Sowerbutts65210306290832144510.295.339.452.7920.2.344.341
SpenglerRickyRicky Spengler3666911281153492082801784125.166.259.329.588-0.6.188.262
StadlerEverettEverett Stadler1410530468516002481111473538852055.302.353.417.77016.4.315.340
StahlRichRich Stahl3767043100143000.043.095.057.152-0.9.075.080
StantonPatrickPatrick Stanton85133145781066216918667137754910.322.390.561.95030.6.337.399
StengerOttoOtto Stenger325336100112000.113.146.132.278-0.7.182.131
StephensJohnJohn Stephens3854101000121700.024.070.024.094-0.4.042.054
StephensJoshJosh Stephens321128716138775101919517523903.301.386.419.8059.7.353.357
StephensonGarrettGarrett Stephenson3000000000000.0
StewartPaulPaul Stewart43103821500182432.204.261.252.514-0.3.266.237
StewartVíctorVíctor Stewart7698622200871500.225.274.245.519-0.6.262.232
StoverWilliamWilliam Stover11222320021500.136.174.227.401-0.5.177.158
StummJasonJason Stumm22241000001200.000.200.000.200-0.0.000.144
SuárezCrisCris Suárez3000000000000.0
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SunLai-hsiangLai-hsiang Sun266832782064225965115600.248.291.321.611-0.3.296.273
SurhoffB.J.B.J. Surhoff9133396463959194151044832894122712.282.339.440.77914.3.297.341
SylvesterHunterHunter Sylvester3877819111742103.247.284.325.609-0.4.327.265
TannerJasonJason Tanner43917682395305425326412137211.300.346.423.7696.6.351.336
TapiaJuan JoseJuan Jose Tapia330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TarascoTonyTony Tarasco1312504054111835324875.216.305.364.6690.5.237.299
TateDannyDanny Tate64173223613132644610.208.239.347.586-0.5.266.254
TaylorBobBob Taylor627194521649183131720314840812.252.310.335.6444.7.309.290
TedescoHectorHector Tedesco752843868120938336400.239.323.377.7000.6.277.311
TejadaFerdinFerdin Tejada4581785239562501071691352938670.315.373.366.7399.2.371.336
TelfordAnthonyAnthony Telford20000000000000.0
TéllezOrlandoOrlando Téllez250200000100.400.400.400.800-0.2.500.360
TempletonRyanRyan Templeton143000000000000.0
TetsuhikoFrancisFrancis Tetsuhiko107130104013111533010.308.321.446.7670.5.390.328
ThainStuartStuart Thain4201408181353735351981173011113.251.311.384.6952.0.294.306
TheanManchuManchu Thean3268691182203551896371306319.253.283.367.650-0.4.277.284
TheunenKasKas Theunen2000000000000.0
ThomasGaryGary Thomas7092248227506129559250170672109.225.280.366.6465.1.291.280
ThomasWiltonWilton Thomas2539651672756061613417220240.285.398.409.8084.2.345.362
ThompsonAlbertoAlberto Thompson1475418814023146119759800.259.347.560.9073.0.230.379
ThompsonFredFred Thompson8203300233200.150.250.450.7000.0.059.290
ThomsonBlairBlair Thomson71164264791323113800.287.335.409.7440.8.352.327
ThurammeThierryThierry Thuramme410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TillTomTom Till1020110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
TimlinMikeMike Timlin90000000000000.0
TochCharlesCharles Toch63275300002900.111.172.111.284-0.3.167.143
TomilnsonBillBill Tomilnson2460000010400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TorresJoséJosé Torres70422943255291148108370241603124.231.311.429.7400.2.263.317
TorresLorenzoLorenzo Torres15358610818749231113575421.319.381.568.9494.2.310.402
TorresOrlandoOrlando Torres1726159016741033938614323.272.372.499.8723.6.300.362
TowersJoshJosh Towers2920000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
TownsendLarryLarry Townsend732523365141129114920.258.292.333.626-0.4.314.279
ToyoakiJuhachirouJuhachirou Toyoaki137240300030800.125.125.125.250-0.3.188.108
TrentKeithKeith Trent2828178420140021998017400.246.313.372.6861.3.288.300
TrevinoAlbertoAlberto Trevino3411316325252441271.283.333.496.8290.6.278.355
TrinidadRonRon Trinidad3000000000000.0
TrombleyMikeMike Trombley2810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TurnerJimJim Turner286111217640474241191429320.363.387.544.93110.6.366.396
TurnerRobertRobert Turner752524260801037505601.238.367.389.7562.1.267.343
UgartePedroPedro Ugarte240000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ValentinJohnJohn Valentin6914021389101592810.271.315.350.6650.0.339.298
ValentínManuelManuel Valentín515189734056481171033672373072117.297.387.521.90720.8.306.384
ValidoHarryHarry Valido155579891744551298898210.301.403.458.8605.6.332.372
VallejoDavidDavid Vallejo87340411012041145235400.297.340.477.8161.7.325.345
VargasJesúsJesús Vargas1403294274192130427501.225.318.304.622-0.0.289.289
VázquezAurelioAurelio Vázquez240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
VazquezFranciscoFrancisco Vazquez2117691592344363414415113461.304.417.509.9268.8.328.398
VegvilleEdgarEdgar Vegville431000000301.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
VelaJoséJosé Vela234931220010800.245.245.286.531-1.1.293.221
VenturaHéctorHéctor Ventura6322407356700138237534412425111116.291.322.461.7835.4.296.334
VerasQuilvioQuilvio Veras8503186468897152182828238750612175.282.359.367.72611.8.327.330
VillarCarlosCarlos Villar3701273150347632181399230021.273.327.368.6945.2.341.309
VillaXavierXavier Villa330000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VivoThomasThomas Vivo1420000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
VogelBarrettBarrett Vogel17384600054800.158.222.158.380-0.3.182.184
WaddellRubeRube Waddell841756165011111000.091.145.137.282-2.2.086.135
WainwrightAdamAdam Wainwright592322100101200.087.087.130.217-0.3.182.093
WalkerMikeMike Walker1000000000000.0
WallaceBobbyBobby Wallace156955296091424236658607526301382.258.322.328.6502.5.258.296
WaltzDavidDavid Waltz4667815801561900.224.307.388.6950.2.298.308
WarkentinRobertRobert Warkentin1000000000000.0
WatkinsLesLes Watkins13751570109150481122910700.212.258.520.7780.9.167.318
WebsterEdEd Webster1133093162114538346252.201.277.311.587-0.4.232.260
WelchEricEric Welch2097939422659310896016933.285.340.405.7442.6.348.326
WellsDavidDavid Wells34000000000000.0
WesterlundTerryTerry Westerlund3000000000000.0
WhiteAubreyAubrey White173956202771000.154.286.359.6450.0.138.285
WhiteDanDan White4711611216373658151432473194316.232.336.310.6464.2.278.295
WhiteDaveDave White891100000200.111.111.111.222-0.0.143.082
WhiteJackJack White371100000100.143.143.143.286-0.1.167.129
WhitlowGeneGene Whitlow982843267153442177912.236.280.352.632-0.6.310.278
WigginsCarlCarl Wiggins3213322355041681782.263.303.391.6940.0.274.302
WilhelmHoytHoyt Wilhelm1761545100008105700.065.122.065.187-2.4.103.099
WilliamPaulPaul William842277630973115514112691562124028.263.305.341.6461.6.280.287
WilliamsJeromeJerome Williams274222000111300.048.070.048.117-0.8.069.059
WilliamsMelMel Williams23191300000400.158.158.158.316-0.6.200.113
WilliamsonDanielDaniel Williamson8161100020500.063.063.063.125-0.5.091.053
WilliamsSteveSteve Williams132284320020900.107.107.179.286-0.4.158.121
WillinghamJoshJosh Willingham20301500033900.167.257.167.424-0.3.227.212
WiseJimmieJimmie Wise210000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
WoodJackJack Wood11231300020800.130.130.130.261-0.6.200.104
WoodShaneShane Wood13249751132353452278900.266.309.372.681-0.4.312.296
WoodsKevinKevin Woods3761214143308534789592504814.254.291.321.612-0.6.312.272
WoolumLouieLouie Woolum6000000000000.0
WorrellTimTim Worrell5520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WrightTonyTony Wright1102261954130020255300.239.319.297.6150.2.310.286
YamamotoYasushiYasushi Yamamoto80331573359249964635920561112.293.340.372.71212.5.347.318
YamashitaShikiShiki Yamashita16151210000400.133.133.200.333-0.3.182.134
YanEstebanEsteban Yan51010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
YoungBenBen Young16203710010300.350.350.400.750-0.0.412.255
YoungDanDan Young1720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
YountDustinDustin Yount90159233231626294400.201.335.346.6810.1.230.312
YuDonaldDonald Yu490000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
ZapataRyanRyan Zapata4000000000000.0
ZaunGreggGregg Zaun1002433861141529303421.251.333.379.7120.6.275.319
ZeileToddTodd Zeile1636177816232025998210411.263.349.436.7852.8.281.346