Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AardsmaDavidDavid Aardsma2712000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
AbbottPaulPaul Abbott28000000000000.0
AbelhaRufinoRufino Abelha21641013312971512.203.288.375.6630.0.229.291
AbreuLúcioLúcio Abreu10191620031400.316.350.421.7710.1.400.340
AcevedoTonyTony Acevedo65198234471017275900.222.325.268.592-0.3.317.282
AdamsDannyDanny Adams11353730132300.200.243.371.615-0.1.194.265
AdamsMikeMike Adams44146103751117122900.253.329.322.6510.2.308.299
AguileraJoseJose Aguilera34713071703408231112014721353.260.339.353.6913.7.301.308
AguileraRickRick Aguilera4110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AlbrightGabeGabe Albright133420611301931551256921.310.348.476.8240.7.340.354
AlexanderDanDan Alexander710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AlexanderHunterHunter Alexander48617402424039593316731843869.232.352.353.7067.1.290.318
AlfaroTonyTony Alfaro1152372650122624234700.211.282.354.6370.4.238.282
AllenChadChad Allen209706911943751473591401511.275.331.401.7322.6.326.324
AlmazanBillBill Almazan10031000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AlonzoRobertoRoberto Alonzo120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ÁlvarezAndrésAndrés Álvarez7241510001500.208.240.250.490-0.1.263.214
AmesWesWes Ames121422561232931567327512.292.344.481.8250.2.321.349
AndersonDonaldDonald Anderson155120200000500.167.167.167.333-0.1.286.150
AndersonMarkMark Anderson21000000000000.0
AndersonTimTim Anderson1304854511725214724414300.241.302.388.690-1.2.308.299
ÁngelRaúlRaúl Ángel2630100010000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.225
ArambolesRicardoRicardo Aramboles100000000000-0.0.000
ArchuletaEnriqueEnrique Archuleta17000000000000.0
AreiasAugustoAugusto Areias5192042277565811146210934297031.277.315.395.7095.3.330.306
ArmijoThomasThomas Armijo1000000000000.0
ArmstrongJohnJohn Armstrong120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo41610131382706331312722930501.267.405.373.7787.2.368.352
ArthurRoyRoy Arthur146253300140900.120.120.240.360-0.3.133.117
AstacioOlivioOlivio Astacio303700000011200.000.026.000.026-0.8.000.019
AtkinsGarrettGarrett Atkins79270295931429246270.219.285.282.567-0.0.267.261
AuchinlechTimTim Auchinlech72616010041000.231.333.308.6410.0.375.298
AumillerJefferyJeffery Aumiller1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AuriliaRichRich Aurilia12538547942601163195601.244.282.397.6790.2.259.295
AusmusBradBrad Ausmus704230230459511215392222344135028.259.327.371.6986.4.301.313
AustinChrisChris Austin36861822023642061.256.289.407.696-0.0.302.302
AustinLeoLeo Austin707275731179111385127771475187.287.305.389.6945.0.330.302
AyalaRafaelRafael Ayala8000000000000.0
BaergaCarlosCarlos Baerga15355556137358142219942.247.274.344.618-0.6.299.272
BakerCurtCurt Baker862642662122422889222.235.272.341.613-0.0.337.271
BakerThomasThomas Baker130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BaldockKeithKeith Baldock230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BalfourGrantGrant Balfour21960100000300.167.167.167.3330.1.333.150
BalogKentKent Balog1846478614433886194115110.223.328.335.6630.5.258.303
BanksWillieWillie Banks52000000000000.0
BañuelosAntónioAntónio Bañuelos930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BarajasRodRod Barajas692001853130622122800.265.307.420.7270.5.283.316
BarberStanleyStanley Barber8171320001600.177.222.294.516-0.3.273.228
BarbosaCarlosCarlos Barbosa5101110010200.100.100.200.300-0.1.125.113
BarrettRickyRicky Barrett97000000000000.0
BarrónSantiagoSantiago Barrón1033764910815419541410410.287.315.500.8151.1.346.341
BassJoeJoe Bass4091635219441831277297593673812.270.295.477.7729.0.302.325
BassNeilNeil Bass7214317398042173900.273.303.413.715-0.1.343.310
BeamRickRick Beam2598931032514567965117310.281.318.368.6861.5.338.301
BeckmanWillieWillie Beckman25411000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BeckRodRod Beck8000000000000.0
BelliardRonRon Belliard891628338001381600.204.241.253.494-0.8.226.225
BenítezMiguelMiguel Benítez2458431172376631810312515901.281.381.431.8126.1.327.358
BennettMontyMonty Bennett973763583262237207086.221.265.317.581-0.4.263.253
BergeronPeterPeter Bergeron1535067313014613555101518.257.330.314.6441.4.319.297
BerroaJoséJosé Berroa28710881463106012496531119717.285.319.373.6930.8.313.304
BertrandChrisChris Bertrand172066331044184744910122010378649224777.279.364.476.84033.3.293.358
BerwickKyleKyle Berwick82249265954225117032.237.279.313.592-0.2.315.264
BestDanDan Best130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BillingsleyChadChad Billingsley430000001100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.144
BlackRonRon Black3812011225031573640.183.233.300.533-0.5.224.235
BlakeCaseyCasey Blake2958414400482210.241.338.310.6490.0.378.290
BlakelyMikeMike Blakely5000000000000.0
BlyDougDoug Bly130530491593111262226031.300.327.430.7581.1.318.326
BlylevenBertBert Blyleven1042351434300949800.145.159.157.316-2.6.248.144
BocachicaHiramHiram Bocachica514174217840998114920911539936.235.282.388.6701.0.278.292
BoehringerBrianBrian Boehringer140000000000000.0
BondMelvinMelvin Bond14240200000900.083.083.083.167-0.4.133.067
BoothDerekDerek Booth320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BorbónLuisLuis Borbón13650281155415261103510332.309.365.566.9314.2.339.384
BowenRobRob Bowen299848111176274321299516600.208.295.362.6571.3.220.290
BowmanDarbyDarby Bowman120372351101221260115500.296.319.436.7541.1.320.321
BowyerTravisTravis Bowyer2064438100222100.182.217.205.422-0.0.348.195
BoydJohnnyJohnny Boyd36000000000000.0
BradfordAdamAdam Bradford142928100201000.276.276.310.586-0.2.421.251
BrashearJustinJustin Brashear1515849316827319945010021.288.351.442.7934.1.317.348
BraunGordonGordon Braun471100110500.143.143.571.714-0.1.000.244
BraunRandallRandall Braun21345640015941.177.282.294.576-0.0.240.266
BroussardBenBen Broussard15257687151380271036611100.262.341.469.8103.0.278.350
BrownMylesMyles Brown321100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
BrownPetePete Brown43146123490215191200.233.316.336.651-0.1.237.293
BrownTerryTerry Brown13294831081410.276.290.448.7390.1.308.310
BrumitParkerParker Brumit4000000000000.0
BuchananBrianBrian Buchanan9927938731501140278013.262.327.434.7611.1.330.333
BunrakukenJonJon Bunrakuken832613653141625363500.203.310.333.6440.5.213.291
BurfordJohnJohn Burford158545541323943432514232.242.274.345.619-1.5.318.270
BurnettKevinKevin Burnett12000000000000.0.000
BurnsideAdrianAdrian Burnside37000000000000.0
BurrellPatPat Burrell60421203425311111410537722655510.251.324.465.7886.8.289.340
ButlerJimJim Butler41157223221926143310.204.267.401.669-0.3.198.273
ButlerMalMal Butler823113282170832247700.264.320.396.7151.2.326.316
ButlerSandySandy Butler125418421022310331894114.244.294.304.598-0.4.314.270
ByersDanDan Byers79330583878851771451352269502138.289.350.407.75618.4.330.332
CaldwellLouLou Caldwell48160153840618153261.238.303.375.678-0.2.262.289
CampbellGeorgeGeorge Campbell221100000000.500.500.5001.000-0.2.500.300
CamposNorbertoNorberto Campos6631596164422641101537422212.264.298.325.623-1.4.298.276
CantúDaveDave Cantú248782781902171485381232013.243.281.341.623-2.6.270.272
CantuJorgeJorge Cantu1833774585180131359555.226.309.281.590-0.1.296.272
CarewRodRod Carew1635623595020853059074733613716271123.334.394.448.84251.2.369.374
CarlosAlbertAlbert Carlos162538611333368602416202.247.294.376.6700.6.337.294
CarlsonTomTom Carlson61200184172425115601.205.243.320.563-0.6.259.242
CarrascoMannyManny Carrasco90933783949222331962382187225510.273.316.408.72415.2.276.316
CarrollAndreAndre Carroll1435195511219212502913433.216.266.330.596-0.5.265.264
CarterDennisDennis Carter7302910050300.300.300.333.633-0.1.333.281
CastroCristoCristo Castro1000000000000.0
CastroIgnacioIgnacio Castro30111651563126862515186213107.268.323.401.7243.1.307.313
CastroRamonRamon Castro448164424444699153019520322427.271.359.405.7648.7.298.342
CatronAdamAdam Catron120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CenicerosBlasBlas Ceniceros11170200031500.118.158.118.276-0.2.154.133
CesarJoelJoel Cesar12375820062600.216.262.270.532-0.1.242.240
ChacónRamónRamón Chacón311121030501691101.268.320.339.659-0.5.287.283
ChaneyRyanRyan Chaney7193510012500.263.333.316.6490.1.357.299
ChapmanEldonEldon Chapman6110200011400.182.250.182.432-0.1.286.210
ChávezCarlosCarlos Chávez633635000511100.139.162.139.301-0.7.200.121
CheapeEverettEverett Cheape11000000000000.0
CheeverAlanAlan Cheever3151040126249496148554272174.239.282.339.621-0.7.310.272
ChesleyAdrianAdrian Chesley30640000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ChoateRandyRandy Choate28000000000000.0
ChurchChristianChristian Church156501631302111461277500.260.301.389.6900.8.278.302
ChurchMikeMike Church2156739012635920766318463.187.268.355.623-0.8.223.273
ClarkJoeJoe Clark10332434701754321870219.216.264.336.600-0.9.261.258
ClementMattMatt Clement8362210011200.333.429.500.9290.2.500.409
ClementsJamesJames Clements72221123481015127600.154.196.199.395-2.1.231.181
ClemonsBruceBruce Clemons11514643614134015512174658296112446.289.334.440.77317.3.345.334
ClemonsLarryLarry Clemons1735568213713236895816064.246.328.471.7995.3.278.335
CoatesJeffJeff Coates1120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CobbDwightDwight Cobb18000000000000.0
CochranClintClint Cochran2181100000100.125.125.125.250-0.3.143.075
CockburnStuartStuart Cockburn7226834621611151226820.231.293.422.7140.5.267.302
ColbertKyleKyle Colbert3886925100841110.291.322.302.625-0.4.333.277
ColbrunnGregGreg Colbrunn982712776170735104912.280.306.421.7270.7.321.316
ColemanCoryCory Coleman15052454128320856498601.244.304.351.6551.5.273.292
CollierDewittDewitt Collier1000000000000.0
ContrerasArturoArturo Contreras341181533301691410.280.336.331.6660.1.311.305
CookBobBob Cook230100011200.333.500.333.833-0.01.000.405
CoomerRonRon Coomer6762397283667121777364132317137.278.316.431.7477.5.295.325
CooperEddieEddie Cooper134935101441001.102.185.184.369-0.6.105.176
CoraAlexAlex Cora35612591893398061912212816611.269.346.388.7344.5.297.329
CordovaMartyMarty Cordova628232233664313914793852334985225.277.343.451.79413.0.323.347
CorralChristianChristian Corral9932347821801139336620.254.320.412.7320.3.285.315
CorreaOrlandoOrlando Correa2520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CortesJorgeJorge Cortes41146173121311133212.212.297.301.598-0.3.250.276
CoveleskiStanStan Coveleski7316912283201135301.166.180.207.387-1.5.241.173
CoxTomTom Cox82293339118023761840.311.326.393.718-0.5.325.314
CramerMarkMark Cramer62210205540232164200.262.303.310.613-1.1.305.253
CressendJackJack Cressend78000000000000.0
CrockerDwightDwight Crocker7110200000200.182.182.182.364-0.1.222.150
CroninJoeJoe Cronin9403582577109024272516734662745637.304.384.455.83926.4.319.371
CruzFernandoFernando Cruz300106313528745736150119173187.270.344.427.7711.3.293.326
CuddyerMikeMike Cuddyer63720953055531362065295218501108.264.344.441.7859.9.303.340
CummingsMidreMidre Cummings1142443067100533203520.275.330.377.7070.5.304.316
DaalOmarOmar Daal16000000000000.0
DamianStevenSteven Damian114315357515423418501711.238.290.330.620-0.1.274.277
DavilaLuisLuis Davila81184215210301594152.283.320.370.6890.2.359.305
DavisAnthonyAnthony Davis330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DavisGeorgeGeorge Davis8683358397934147413633520178514447.278.319.379.698-0.8.352.303
DaweStevieStevie Dawe3291114143300506251478624300.269.333.392.7254.8.323.323
DayJonathonJonathon Day910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
De La GarzaCarlosCarlos De La Garza1410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
De los santosLuisLuis De los santos2940000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
De Los SantosLuisLuis De Los Santos240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DeanJakeJake Dean9233641791848382277111.235.281.384.665-0.9.278.289
DeeganJohnJohn Deegan106102310040300.300.273.400.6730.0.375.253
DelahantyEdEd Delahanty165629125230541511114740190.366.432.552.9847.5.354.427
DelgadoTonyTony Delgado531213435748893245322124356823851.229.315.369.6857.2.285.305
DelvalleJorgeJorge Delvalle15938246831146342210568.217.263.314.577-2.3.283.256
DeveraLeopoldoLeopoldo Devera358643711303510781471422417.202.259.320.579-1.3.246.257
DíazJoséJosé Díaz1000000000000.0
DickersonGeorgeGeorge Dickerson3098815000533000.153.177.153.330-0.9.217.154
DoigJordanJordan Doig5000000000000.0
DollyLaneLane Dolly276881103186521011847919225.211.284.330.614-1.3.256.269
DomingoRubenRuben Domingo2405998614133265611111001.235.355.327.6821.7.277.311
DonesNelsonNelson Dones823265333059418539333002387411835.224.310.360.6706.1.296.299
DoyleTomTom Doyle5000000000000.0
DuffSamSam Duff3601271228342581655182265307912.269.400.470.86911.2.313.376
DunasOsvaldoOsvaldo Dunas5015018419021424141.273.292.373.6660.3.365.292
DunnFlintFlint Dunn10172700030200.412.412.412.8240.0.467.371
DunnJoshJosh Dunn7141310011110.214.250.286.536-0.1.214.209
DurangoLuisLuis Durango531881955120628103100.293.332.452.7841.2.320.336
DurkinAustinAustin Durkin23880110416844622817422866.210.293.362.655-2.2.264.289
DyerBobBob Dyer4511430155325596371799316700.227.276.355.6311.6.232.275
DyerChrisChris Dyer210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
ElliottJoeJoe Elliott37813972504295512692292482663715.307.413.512.92510.9.334.392
EllisDonDon Ellis20636104031081300.159.250.365.6150.0.146.268
EllisNickNick Ellis179658631594216533415900.242.286.336.6220.8.307.275
EllisonCraigCraig Ellison682410040000.500.444.6251.0690.1.444.438
EmbreeAlanAlan Embree72000000000000.0
EnglishQuintonQuinton English18000000000000.0
EricksonScottScott Erickson172000000000000.0
EspinelSabasSabas Espinel161563671263612355521141812.224.298.346.645-0.0.274.282
EspinosaGuillermoGuillermo Espinosa24499813424639827113782514626.247.309.383.6921.7.301.304
EspinosaLuisLuis Espinosa187645681524185662916082.236.287.347.6352.1.304.282
EusebioTonyTony Eusebio55158194180518153700.260.324.405.7290.4.310.322
EvansWilsonWilson Evans2497981111974110497472046629.247.315.338.6541.3.326.296
FarinaMoisesMoises Farina1123864588130543208700.228.280.301.5810.2.282.264
FarleyBlakeBlake Farley173237110331300.219.286.313.598-0.1.368.231
FarmerJoeJoe Farmer152600000001200.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
FarnsworthKyleKyle Farnsworth77000000000000.0
FernándezJúlioJúlio Fernández8130210000300.154.154.231.385-0.2.200.165
FernándezLuisLuis Fernández64213233890321163600.178.252.263.515-1.1.201.238
FerraraMattMatt Ferrara56819102704546276727824436310.238.327.383.7107.5.257.317
FerrellRickRick Ferrell6732122217585108134228333103108.276.374.345.7187.4.288.332
FettersMikeMike Fetters33000000000000.0
FettisMikeMike Fettis5214815288121094850.189.247.297.544-0.2.260.242
FinleyWilbertWilbert Finley1665376815531618743512111.289.337.469.8062.2.343.343
FioreTonyTony Fiore18561100111100.167.286.667.9520.0.000.381
FitzgeraldRyanRyan Fitzgerald510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FlanaganDougDoug Flanagan3000000000000.0
FlemingKenKen Fleming7000000000000.0
FloresAndyAndy Flores123321410061700.424.441.455.896-0.0.539.381
FloresFernandoFernando Flores485177719246710273420911338652.263.306.386.692-0.0.316.302
FloresJoaquínJoaquín Flores84233024239261831456329353667104.280.350.395.74612.5.335.331
FloresJuanJuan Flores240000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
FooteTimTim Foote1306516671814754033318172763511581919.286.363.481.84439.4.335.357
FordLewLew Ford34731624713158920.329.402.575.9780.0.344.413
FosterFredFred Foster572228833163115130703401513615315.276.321.460.7809.0.299.335
FranciscoBenBen Francisco963412976123529169400.223.274.320.593-0.6.290.266
FrauClaudioClaudio Frau4000000000000.0
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier309518316251543511.326.350.590.9400.8.464.394
FrederickKevinKevin Frederick8000000000000.0
FreezeRichardRichard Freeze8103166516897201913958541944823.283.371.484.85521.4.290.370
FuentesSalvadorSalvador Fuentes2940000010100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FullertonJimJim Fullerton287896101198673361377220600.221.287.423.7102.4.246.302
FultonMarkMark Fulton793400122000.444.546.7781.3230.2.375.381
GallardoPedroPedro Gallardo609221432160916329652841804095935.275.330.463.7939.4.310.332
GallegoBernardoBernardo Gallego9334048882341048396700.259.333.438.7712.1.293.336
GalvinRoyRoy Galvin852972563220527237800.212.269.337.605-0.3.267.265
GarbeB.J.B.J. Garbe4485917210861724.200.250.247.497-0.6.246.228
GarcesRichRich Garces8000000000000.0
GarcíaCarlosCarlos García98360481012201657256110.281.329.475.8040.4.296.342
GarcíaEmílioEmílio García3675515501832100.200.241.307.547-0.1.264.243
GarcíaMiguelMiguel García152203200201200.136.174.227.401-0.7.300.142
GehringRobertRobert Gehring1455527312925516737814510.234.342.384.7261.5.288.325
GeorgeBillBill George923364097210142396012.289.366.360.7260.1.347.326
GettisByronByron Gettis268775110179347208910620900.231.324.370.6941.5.288.311
GilmoreAlvinAlvin Gilmore19269277204354361161432611.295.317.370.687-0.6.368.298
GomezChrisChris Gomez11830445922301062145001.303.333.477.8101.5.336.350
GomezLeftyLefty Gomez110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GómezManuelManuel Gómez28282910022127023895515912.267.323.382.7060.7.306.313
GomezMarianoMariano Gomez15000000000000.0
GomonDustyDusty Gomon114401631021512280338862.254.315.461.7771.2.272.334
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles9170400040600.235.235.235.4710.0.364.212
GonzálesRamónRamón Gonzáles1866378418532314873311621.290.328.416.744-0.1.334.323
GonzalezDannyDanny Gonzalez3266414210781700.212.303.273.575-0.1.280.269
GonzálezIvánIván González13282840030500.286.286.429.714-0.1.348.238
GordonEwanEwan Gordon6014112317101083300.220.279.284.563-0.1.284.258
GordonTomTom Gordon55000000000000.0
GoslinGooseGoose Goslin146255369351788314132157103153637213061.323.383.513.89549.4.326.388
GrahamJoeyJoey Graham68238305574831135964.231.302.395.6970.1.275.302
GrandersonCurtisCurtis Granderson69200215340014165211.265.321.285.606-0.3.356.281
GrayMichaelMichael Gray13000000000000.0
GregoryRalphRalph Gregory2330000000300.000.000.000.0000.0.000
GryboskiKevinKevin Gryboski155000000000000.0
GuardadoEddieEddie Guardado76720000011000.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
GuerreroJoséJosé Guerrero646227827654713524462861477172519.240.306.381.6874.2.327.301
GuillénWillWill Guillén3000000000000.0
GuthrieMarkMark Guthrie26410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GutiérrezCiscoCisco Gutiérrez1695345914437013733612400.270.314.412.726-0.1.327.311
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez34887153004171500.171.311.205.516-0.1.206.250
GutierrezMartinMartin Gutierrez2230110000000.333.333.6671.0000.0.333.413
GuzmanCristianCristian Guzman139148536361309252725849423967511172.270.304.387.6919.7.304.303
GuzmánMarioMario Guzmán240000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000
GuzmánMiguelMiguel Guzmán11000000000000.0
HaleWallyWally Hale460000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HallClaytonClayton Hall19577285159162411102822802.206.236.391.627-2.9.232.266
HallKyleKyle Hall240100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
HallPaulPaul Hall11444572138350862526123.310.383.443.8262.0.345.359
HallVictorVictor Hall7151110000300.067.067.133.200-0.3.083.078
HamdanAndreAndre Hamdan47187103551217126200.187.239.257.496-0.9.266.226
HamelsColeCole Hamels210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HardtJonathanJonathan Hardt3751251157356631511161572894216.285.326.385.7114.7.359.315
HardyBobbyBobby Hardy36116133381115113000.285.341.397.7380.2.368.326
HarperRobbyRobby Harper31512731844321014191508517516.339.386.470.8566.9.379.374
HarperSpikeSpike Harper2047091142465711896997305.347.355.492.8472.9.391.365
HarrisBuckyBucky Harris12524717718129522364950646930716691.275.340.355.69514.9.292.314
HarrisCliffordClifford Harris5212320020500.143.143.238.381-0.2.188.161
HarrisonPhilipPhilip Harrison207574441203134401214240.209.228.294.523-3.4.270.228
HawkinsLaTroyLaTroy Hawkins7050000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HayesFredFred Hayes6000000000000.0
HellenJohannesJohannes Hellen3283122355711171114101.176.203.215.418-2.7.314.189
HelwigTimothyTimothy Helwig752412869100220154310.286.333.353.6860.6.338.309
HenriqueSixtoSixto Henrique531862258141526134000.312.361.479.8400.6.373.354
HensonJasonJason Henson437178726451612282822820029112.289.364.413.77714.2.330.345
HernándezFernandoFernando Hernández151448431262204391811600.281.310.357.6670.1.369.291
HernándezIvánIván Hernández238010184152092001.225.323.488.8100.4.232.346
HerreraAlbertoAlberto Herrera1314594910026110473211800.218.275.344.619-0.2.270.275
HerreraAlexAlex Herrera4810000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HerreroArmandoArmando Herrero3211081103256633101236822800.237.293.328.6210.6.289.279
HidalgoFloydFloyd Hidalgo1000000000000.0
HigginsonBobbyBobby Higginson24727125111041000.167.211.306.516-0.4.180.225
HiggsGaryGary Higgs21000000000000.0
HintzJohnJohn Hintz10000000000000.0
HisatoSukegorouSukegorou Hisato3271160118313524101297523400.270.317.347.6644.5.328.298
HitomaroIanIan Hitomaro220618441413509703512600.228.285.329.614-0.2.271.276
HochstetlerKevinKevin Hochstetler1858414200241900.241.290.276.566-0.1.359.261
HockingDennisDennis Hocking1095272533068613418252442335523725.252.311.342.6522.2.308.294
HodgesScottScott Hodges2158714001641502.241.313.293.606-0.0.310.282
HollinsDaveDave Hollins1495168813529016788411766.262.365.411.7762.9.311.348
HooperNolanNolan Hooper1200000000000-0.1.000
HoustonTylerTyler Houston1744915800321000.341.370.523.8920.3.441.384
HowardEmoryEmory Howard131110000100.333.333.6671.0000.0.500.413
HowellCorbinCorbin Howell85635835821140164595939030459121169.318.373.446.82023.4.366.352
HubbardGerardGerard Hubbard12443051100180743449364.233.302.323.625-1.2.278.281
HuertaDaniDani Huerta110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HuffmanStanStan Huffman12220200000400.091.091.091.182-0.5.111.072
HunterBillyBilly Hunter790211010100.222.222.556.778-0.3.250.255
HunterPatrickPatrick Hunter231000001100.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.180
HunterToriiTorii Hunter1123390953110002114014656422483910246.256.296.442.73913.4.292.318
HuntTimTim Hunt902233163171219171944.283.333.395.728-0.3.302.321
IbarriaJesúsJesús Ibarria1830000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
IveyPhilPhil Ivey316922972443651610527156176.265.285.367.6521.3.303.281
JacksonBillBill Jackson1520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JacksonConorConor Jackson295100498218367301239027500.217.293.357.6491.6.267.290
JacksonGaryGary Jackson195749551742225603912700.232.272.287.559-0.9.272.253
JacksonJoeJoe Jackson10201310130900.150.150.350.500-0.4.200.178
JacksonMikeMike Jackson4000000000000.0
JacobsGeorgeGeorge Jacobs348781520110212201.172.333.230.563-0.3.212.280
JacobsJasonJason Jacobs42614851884127054721613128092.277.346.426.7720.3.310.334
JarvisFloydFloyd Jarvis2000000000000.0
JarvisKevinKevin Jarvis3210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JenkinsLucasLucas Jenkins561882845111521245733.239.336.388.7250.1.315.308
JensenMarcusMarcus Jensen52139162971314243601.209.325.338.6630.0.260.302
JiménezAntónioAntónio Jiménez4000000000000.0
JimenezD'AngeloD'Angelo Jimenez982604167190326294513.258.333.365.6990.3.301.311
JimenezD'angeloD'angelo Jimenez982604167190326294513.258.333.365.6990.2.301.315
JiménezMarioMario Jiménez5471985232597150741965121893.301.320.389.7107.5.333.310
JohnsonAdamAdam Johnson7770000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JohnsonCarlCarl Johnson121110000100.500.5001.0001.500-0.11.000.413
JohnsonJasonJason Johnson56100000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JohnsonWalterWalter Johnson9332324241547944124255110251134.235.270.342.612-3.2.255.269
JohnstonGregoryGregory Johnston98138296239841061533310452557581160.257.341.318.65926.2.291.298
JonesChipperChipper Jones5922279356677139257237027447124.297.383.475.85817.7.347.377
JonesDerekDerek Jones4418615336211124151.177.191.247.438-1.4.222.192
JonesEricEric Jones327311135031151101.178.228.370.598-0.2.167.255
JonesJacqueJacque Jones9103146477901187231084262106224035.286.331.463.79516.2.328.344
JuarezSixtoSixto Juarez6000000000000.0
JustusJohnJohn Justus3511000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KanAmaneAmane Kan153495451201747602595104.242.284.335.6190.3.285.276
KeithJuliusJulius Keith2929351482694361110410116363.288.356.382.738-1.0.335.323
KellerWendellWendell Keller892210120300.222.222.667.8890.0.200.290
KelleyAustinAustin Kelley638260635265517127432602046516729.251.315.387.7026.9.318.307
KellyBillBill Kelly10180000001500.000.053.000.053-0.9.000.038
KellyKyleKyle Kelly731302339490717329203211842775621.300.341.396.7375.8.323.322
KellyRobertoRoberto Kelly203690992114361810645120197.306.348.464.8124.2.350.353
KelschJohnJohn Kelsch852683057102422196963.213.274.310.584-0.1.270.262
KempBeauBeau Kemp4568188310332910.099.131.161.291-0.3.154.131
KendrickWilliamWilliam Kendrick2777518100551241.234.277.247.524-0.3.273.240
KerswellKennyKenny Kerswell8573455414974200178543127458554.282.335.423.75810.4.317.329
KieltyBobbyBobby Kielty51815382594219411532182433512215.274.373.453.82510.8.325.364
KillebrewHarmonHarmon Killebrew2329783512582024277245591540150516291816.258.378.514.89269.3.259.386
KinneyMattMatt Kinney2220000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
KleinJoeJoe Klein98393488923122651912500.227.264.458.722-0.4.270.303
KnoblauchChuckChuck Knoblauch101339397131197210514339151345327677.304.384.416.80030.0.335.359
KoskieCoreyCorey Koskie828269840873316615824033636145128.272.358.436.79415.9.325.351
KowalewskiJamesJames Kowalewski541651639111119142900.236.301.333.634-0.0.277.279
KrauseJesseJesse Krause70166204310412292853.259.301.386.6870.2.307.300
KubelJasonJason Kubel786285436684617394641418429821.296.346.412.7588.2.317.335
KumagaiKatsunosukiKatsunosuki Kumagai721762252436302833.296.306.455.761-0.3.279.315
KwonTae-hoTae-ho Kwon8123209443877196301304852644683522.273.333.475.80721.6.283.339
LakeJohnJohn Lake100312248480733245201.269.322.362.6840.2.302.305
LambDavidDavid Lamb50413351713207444718611431613.240.299.407.7062.1.280.308
LamberthWilliamWilliam Lamberth1545748612817521857413800.223.322.380.7022.1.255.314
LandersToddTodd Landers920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LangeBertBert Lange2320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LantiguaJoelJoel Lantigua110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LaraJoséJosé Lara239805731683275725021230.209.256.285.540-2.7.274.242
LaraTomásTomás Lara812782760170327345800.216.301.309.610-0.5.259.276
LathamChrisChris Latham6313819212019135742.152.222.188.4110.0.244.195
LawtonMattMatt Lawton8192855447784174147539743036910636.275.370.424.79418.7.294.354
LeagueStanleyStanley League18000000000000.0
LecroyMattMatt Lecroy17354610164700.171.275.286.561-0.1.185.242
LeCroyMattMatt LeCroy348992126238503411636620106.240.288.420.7081.8.263.306
LeddyStuartStuart Leddy27197112126355101938120262.271.330.351.6812.5.336.301
LeonardDennyDenny Leonard59721312295221223025220774944420.245.274.366.6393.8.306.275
LewisDaveDave Lewis441100000100.250.250.250.500-0.4.333.150
LewisKennyKenny Lewis221608571293698693213222.212.250.341.591-1.2.255.257
LibbyMatthewMatthew Libby1280100010400.125.111.125.236-0.2.200.075
LindgrenMarkMark Lindgren23414400020900.098.098.098.195-0.8.125.073
LippincottJoelJoel Lippincott13350000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LirianoBenjaminBenjamin Liriano30110581402685271413010116397.253.326.355.681-0.2.284.299
LiuZuo-linZuo-lin Liu350000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
LohseKyleKyle Lohse63140410010400.286.286.357.643-0.0.400.281
LongoriaJoseJose Longoria10293600023610.207.294.207.501-0.1.250.244
LongWillisWillis Long6632573345626173166534112963114220.243.301.399.6996.5.296.306
LópezFelipeFelipe López810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LópezJoséJosé López671962156160322325000.286.395.413.8080.8.368.359
LucasMikeMike Lucas67239235672437107000.234.270.331.600-0.3.308.265
LucasRobbieRobbie Lucas341118306021631500.270.291.378.669-0.7.292.291
LugoRafaelRafael Lugo1032882759111329208942.205.262.281.543-0.5.283.247
LugoRuddyRuddy Lugo57000000000000.0
LujánRicardoRicardo Luján145533961382913410610417600.259.386.508.8943.6.319.378
LunaHectorHector Luna2195867813516115755616600.230.316.338.6540.8.293.296
LuncefordJeremyJeremy Lunceford857327247592321632453482743881114.282.347.409.75618.2.307.333
LynnDouglasDouglas Lynn57717882084091012041223158297296.229.289.376.6653.4.249.287
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause9833584549100720941994825136693516.281.377.445.82226.7.320.363
MacDonaldChesterChester MacDonald621942855114215213742.284.357.412.7690.3.342.342
MacíasJavierJavier Macías741762845171418133730.256.304.432.7361.1.299.317
MackBobBob Mack311107811524652722118732716822.228.283.351.6340.1.283.278
MacNamaraCharlesCharles MacNamara1101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.0001.240
MacriMattMatt Macri124471581291511663368938.274.329.412.7412.6.305.326
MadridArturoArturo Madrid110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MadridManuelManuel Madrid5560200010300.333.286.333.6190.3.500.257
MageeOwenOwen Magee3110310000300.273.273.364.6360.0.375.276
MahomesPatPat Mahomes125010000000000.0
MaierMitchMitch Maier1640410200211300.250.268.300.5680.0.370.254
MaloofJosephJoseph Maloof18000000000000.0
ManushHeinieHeinie Manush704293450294918262404261791142512.323.362.469.83117.8.327.362
MarquisJasonJason Marquis4000000000000.0
MarreroEliEli Marrero456216112151111222.177.191.484.674-0.1.133.273
MarteDamasoDamaso Marte76000000000000.0
MartinBillBill Martin273892142229485671849826020.257.338.547.8853.9.282.366
MartínezAntónioAntónio Martínez210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
MartínezJesúsJesús Martínez11028538632325331481218.221.259.368.6280.8.290.269
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez75285428961326166815.312.351.372.723-0.5.398.320
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez2910314275021591000.262.319.369.6880.6.272.306
MartínezTonyTony Martínez104241875961298179616864435494621.310.364.476.84020.5.364.358
MauerJoeJoe Mauer780273537576216363133626941402.279.349.377.72512.2.319.327
MaxwellJasonJason Maxwell1031791840100221185541.224.294.313.6060.0.304.266
MaysJoeJoe Mays941612100021000.125.222.188.410-0.1.333.199
McCabeNathanNathan McCabe1450413211521123.260.296.400.696-0.1.308.301
McCannBrianBrian McCann3813024368032082100.277.319.408.7270.7.311.319
McCartyDavidDavid McCarty179556681262753393213458.227.269.309.578-1.0.294.259
McCordJoeJoe McCord3000000000000.0
McCrackenQuintonQuinton McCracken2464714220351301.219.275.313.588-0.1.275.264
McElheranAnthonyAnthony McElheran1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
McGeeAndrewAndrew McGee11181300010200.167.167.167.333-0.4.188.142
McGeeJonJon McGee1000000000000.0
McGrathRobbieRobbie McGrath5000000000000.0
McKayBradleyBradley McKay1113053377151028334922.253.326.308.6340.6.298.292
McKimmieBillBill McKimmie39981230601781963.306.359.398.756-0.1.372.338
McLeodDuncanDuncan McLeod1123084270151429157744.227.269.321.591-0.5.290.263
McLeodKentKent McLeod1567132232054841.328.366.433.7990.3.373.352
McMillanBradBrad McMillan3949981042304111110510923113.231.306.307.613-1.6.289.281
McmurtryBruceBruce Mcmurtry2488029219235311955918600.239.295.332.6270.5.295.281
McMurtryBruceBruce McMurtry222754861773139835317500.235.289.320.6080.4.291.272
McSweenJoshuaJoshua McSween1635735812123012563214400.211.255.314.569-1.0.258.252
MearesPatPat Meares74224643046531202141303954324225.265.292.381.6732.8.307.295
MeddersRonnieRonnie Medders69920492614708532482261314195425.229.286.372.658-3.1.263.287
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía291107306111561400.273.316.373.689-0.4.305.306
MelgozaTimmyTimmy Melgoza87309227252228227900.233.293.282.575-1.0.304.265
MelianJacksonJackson Melian7823330535352383933.228.258.339.597-0.2.253.262
MeloManuelManuel Melo2685912210751753.141.189.188.377-0.9.177.175
MéndezCarlosCarlos Méndez651200120100.400.4001.0001.4000.1.333.570
MéndezJuanJuan Méndez664265133371717832713731385395228.271.311.442.7539.8.314.320
MéndezVicenteVicente Méndez6151300030300.200.200.200.400-0.2.250.169
MendozaAlbertoAlberto Mendoza18000000000000.0
MenechinoFrankFrank Menechino97279306060326367703.215.305.269.574-0.4.286.270
MercedOrlandoOrlando Merced842232462120640203414.278.337.413.7500.9.306.332
MichinoriKazueKazue Michinori15000000000000.0
MickelsenJackJack Mickelsen8232874340717162106536918371824.250.302.381.68211.4.310.301
MiddletonWilliamWilliam Middleton142508341282304543314800.252.304.321.6250.6.346.283
MientkiewiczDougDoug Mientkiewicz5371638209433102730209227257612.264.354.390.7446.5.298.335
MillerAllenAllen Miller20161200021600.125.177.125.302-1.1.200.133
MillerBradleyBradley Miller3330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MillerDamianDamian Miller25665181021321200.273.294.379.6730.0.308.295
MillerJasonJason Miller484215200002900.095.174.095.269-0.1.167.141
MillerJonJon Miller23578692175405385802434810.223.304.298.6011.1.312.275
MillerJoshJosh Miller1380500459014171732546463246112817870.283.323.355.67812.9.354.302
MillerMattMatt Miller202597741493156675912863.250.332.348.681-0.6.304.303
MiltonEricEric Milton482929000311200.310.333.310.644-0.0.529.294
MitchellKenKen Mitchell17777254123923283275849814055551496207100.321.370.588.95860.0.344.396
MitchellTimothyTimothy Mitchell7110000000500.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MoellerChadChad Moeller481281327311993310.211.263.273.536-0.5.277.245
MohrDustanDustan Mohr389114614929956731166752531211.261.306.403.7092.7.311.311
MolinaRichardRichard Molina1000000000000.0
MolinariRobertRobert Molinari68822082484968516472491765381019.225.285.342.626-2.9.273.275
MolitorPaulPaul Molitor422170023753010217232711461863812.312.366.432.7999.7.340.353
MoncayoDionDion Moncayo5000000000000.0
MonteroJoseJose Montero912504052161217435301.208.323.304.6270.4.253.290
MonteSamuelSamuel Monte17344500012700.147.189.147.336-0.4.179.145
MooreBennyBenny Moore2731220020000.667.6671.3332.0000.2.667.620
MooreDanielDaniel Moore8320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MoralesJavierJavier Morales5891919235511117113822715128501.266.319.398.7177.3.293.311
MorenoRamonRamon Moreno35150000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MorganFrankFrank Morgan26010041632974817101021631923513.296.394.407.8014.2.356.354
MorganMikeMike Morgan681510000300.625.625.7501.3750.21.000.605
MorneauJustinJustin Morneau16736311986176643616310111666468040.280.354.501.85537.0.272.368
MorrisDaronDaron Morris230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MorrisWarrenWarren Morris470000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MortonColtColt Morton401262735501026153600.278.366.556.9211.4.309.391
MortonJessieJessie Morton5061661180360728321551394541614.217.282.328.6092.3.277.266
MottoJamesJames Motto71821502765119823522651804708940.238.296.377.673-1.7.278.284
MullenJamesJames Mullen63822372555891247493041524631212.263.313.391.7041.9.310.304
MunceDavidDavid Munce840000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz93263254490325305121.167.258.236.494-0.7.192.232
MuñózBartoloBartolo Muñóz18241220012700.083.154.167.321-0.3.118.140
MurilloFélixFélix Murillo6000000000000.0
MurphyJimJim Murphy5171783221584603817910012596.328.363.378.7413.3.346.330
MurphyPatPat Murphy16000000000000.0
MurrayTylerTyler Murray25000000000000.0
MyersGregGreg Myers168503611393341176368400.276.325.424.7481.6.314.327
NagataTetsuhikoTetsuhiko Nagata8283128445853155191134493027952313.273.349.443.79120.2.331.342
NakamuraMikeMike Nakamura12000000000000.0
NakashimaAkihisaAkihisa Nakashima622244439674016812954132503844410.303.379.498.87713.9.325.375
NanceShaneShane Nance150000000000000.0
NattesAdrianAdrian Nattes1410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NaussNedNed Nauss24079982196272261073319320.245.285.382.667-2.1.289.284
NeagleDennyDenny Neagle7000000000000.0
NealBlaineBlaine Neal29000000000000.0
NeshekPatPat Neshek9960000000300.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NewlonJamesJames Newlon963482676170438229600.218.266.302.568-1.2.289.255
NewtonBenjaminBenjamin Newton250100000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.180
NicholsChristianChristian Nichols84531793786911511415647520585803.217.280.421.70110.4.244.300
NixonOtisOtis Nixon11044871133661204456377.297.360.344.7042.0.338.322
NixonPatrickPatrick Nixon220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NortonCliffordClifford Norton528205429852312221652758834514613.255.291.429.7207.7.277.309
NoyesHoseaHosea Noyes487194427254397165229115040210036.279.336.426.7627.1.326.329
NúñesPabloPablo Núñes29511081523504806112143851211.316.392.376.7676.7.334.347
O'LearyTroyTroy O'Leary510000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
O'RiordanChrisChris O'Riordan297016224106201111.314.462.400.8620.7.367.398
O'SlatteryTimTim O'Slattery6000000000000.0
OchoaAlexAlex Ochoa942493564142225103563.257.286.353.6390.1.293.282
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer732443643150420556831.176.333.287.620-0.5.225.297
OlerudJohnJohn Olerud2839931232735321111314815701.275.369.366.7353.7.318.336
OlivarFreddieFreddie Olivar106838184649112211912354540210144111.239.311.403.7142.5.289.306
OlivasJúlioJúlio Olivas450100010100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.129
OlivoEdénEdén Olivo8123320053200.250.400.417.8170.2.300.369
OrieKevinKevin Orie5314823371101029122600.250.306.527.8330.9.241.351
OrtizCesarCesar Ortiz1083343682832321488110.246.284.305.590-0.5.328.266
OrtizDavidDavid Ortiz455147721539310835823818633942.266.348.461.8098.2.310.353
OrtízErnestoErnesto Ortíz7482838313756193143430918761012.266.316.380.69611.2.326.307
OrtizJoseJose Ortiz153831000140800.263.263.342.605-0.0.310.264
OwensEricEric Owens8629737861502311638102.290.327.360.6870.3.326.308
PachecoGabrielGabriel Pacheco4000000000000.0
PadillaVicenteVicente Padilla5420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PaigeReggieReggie Paige5000000000000.0
PannoneAnthonyAnthony Pannone320160000011600.000.059.000.059-0.1.000.042
ParkerLeeLee Parker2909619028662571103818712.298.325.394.7201.0.361.316
ParkerMarkMark Parker132296256316302224683.213.217.287.505-1.6.251.219
PattersonJohnJohn Patterson1020000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PawlakRobertRobert Pawlak8133300010500.231.267.231.497-0.2.333.182
PedrozaFranciscoFrancisco Pedroza136852378611639292237957286967064.313.410.423.83338.4.345.374
PeñaSergioSergio Peña7000000000000.0
PennRalphRalph Penn4331556211375631656214114233229.241.304.410.7144.6.249.309
PeraltaMiguelMiguel Peralta1716598518838151553985161.285.332.393.7251.3.325.317
PerdomoEdgarEdgar Perdomo71269235651417177310.208.272.279.551-0.5.269.253
PérezArmandoArmando Pérez34601016310811440.267.274.350.6240.1.340.271
PérezFranciscoFrancisco Pérez810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PérezJoséJosé Pérez78330764478451541716455417633201.275.328.496.82412.8.261.349
PerezJuanJuan Perez11670000010300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PerezOliverOliver Perez4000000000000.0
PerezTomasTomas Perez1223193375191234237130.235.287.320.606-0.4.297.273
PerryMarshallMarshall Perry927329238681910817373203847423540.249.328.326.654-0.3.308.297
PersonRobertRobert Person3270100001300.143.250.143.393-0.1.250.203
PettyJamesJames Petty235048500521900.160.192.260.452-0.5.258.167
PettyStevenSteven Petty321021019200552620.186.259.206.465-0.5.250.224
PhillipsAndyAndy Phillips2357387117650626336183117.239.277.331.608-1.7.314.266
PhuLeroyLeroy Phu1252547000111200.280.308.280.5880.1.539.251
PierzynskiA.j.A.j. Pierzynski85129263778782511239380135382413.300.331.434.76510.8.335.334
PimentelManuelManuel Pimentel48815801854297594820853395224.272.299.422.720-0.9.332.306
PimentelMiguelMiguel Pimentel115746045961338244434844729110149649.291.333.394.7271.0.362.318
PinedaLuisLuis Pineda41000000000000.0
PlanasIsaacIsaac Planas362125114231357448314328424.250.331.312.6431.8.317.296
PleinessChadChad Pleiness55101000001400.000.091.000.091-0.2.000.065
PoteLouLou Pote80000000000000.0
PottsClarkClark Potts45816182214561241251247137174189.282.340.468.8083.7.286.344
PreusserMarkMark Preusser2811610238001522000.198.210.267.477-1.2.237.207
PriceAlexanderAlexander Price303926100131100.154.209.180.389-0.4.207.184
PriceJesúsJesús Price46717602504489058130313847910.255.324.449.7733.5.302.330
PriceJoeJoe Price106374601243451352032405.332.366.457.8232.0.361.357
PriceTommyTommy Price1000000000000.0
PrinceTomTom Prince15241944901521347299144.215.266.353.619-0.3.244.272
PuckettKirbyKirby Puckett178372441071230441457207108545096513476.318.358.477.83548.1.345.363
PughChadChad Pugh2390110010400.111.111.222.333-0.1.200.138
PurceyDavidDavid Purcey1840000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
QuinlanRobbRobb Quinlan797270338780013714483432255272916.296.355.410.7658.6.352.340
QuirozJorgeJorge Quiroz7320919415051384500.196.228.292.520-0.7.225.230
RabeJoshJosh Rabe79525813477179422252821713026223.278.328.360.6883.4.306.309
RadkeBradBrad Radke1593002000101000.067.067.067.133-0.5.100.060
RainesBentonBenton Raines13504500234900.100.167.220.387-0.6.077.176
RamírezRaúlRaúl Ramírez1043764496150428447700.255.337.327.664-0.8.310.304
RamirezSamuelSamuel Ramirez59348110001002.250.400.500.9000.1.250.392
RamosEnriqueEnrique Ramos208701771724111382435700.245.290.362.6521.0.249.282
RamosLorenzoLorenzo Ramos360000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RamseyKennyKenny Ramsey7000000000000.0
RathwellDeweyDewey Rathwell67021432214961341228238946041013.232.268.344.612-5.1.307.267
RebouletJeffJeff Reboulet450101613525246291001281541311.248.332.324.6561.4.285.302
RedmanMarkMark Redman1840000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ReedMikeMike Reed1762715101411220.242.254.307.560-0.1.286.248
ReedRickRick Reed594827100421700.146.180.167.347-0.5.226.162
ReedWillWill Reed1053625093173227391032911.257.332.337.6691.0.353.301
ReesePokeyPokey Reese133415521083475533410463.260.316.412.7281.2.337.319
ReichardBillBill Reichard2000000000000.0
ReséndezMiguelMiguel Reséndez831100010200.333.333.333.667-0.01.000.300
RestovichMichaelMichael Restovich23075388185561211025922411.246.301.406.7071.0.323.309
RevellQuinnQuinn Revell15656647117182446381643519.207.260.267.527-1.7.282.240
ReyesAntónioAntónio Reyes1715297212928623954716254.244.303.450.7530.8.304.319
ReyesAugustoAugusto Reyes320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ReynoldsMikeMike Reynolds25090713024455123112795215156.269.340.459.7991.2.317.338
RhoadesDannyDanny Rhoades43146172851015202930.192.306.240.546-0.1.239.264
RhyneJonathanJonathan Rhyne5213612323021631500.235.257.302.559-0.3.252.249
RiceSamSam Rice2307893414662889479183331045680266346142.323.371.429.80056.7.331.354
RiceScottScott Rice23000000000000.0
RichterDaveDave Richter1000000000000.0
RicksRogerRoger Ricks821312039083018335563852746347924.266.327.401.7282.8.315.312
RincónFranciscoFrancisco Rincón73627743017201979693629377755.260.284.412.695-3.2.334.297
RinconJuanJuan Rincon72101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
RitchieToddTodd Ritchie1720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RivasLuisLuis Rivas7752638359714157342927217040510345.271.315.389.7047.6.311.310
RiveraEdgardoEdgardo Rivera45817342955469321812861493323725.315.369.533.9029.9.349.377
RiveraJosiasJosias Rivera196717211003118920.313.427.5971.0241.0.321.427
RiveraLeónLeón Rivera243061220040900.400.400.467.867-0.4.571.319
RobertsFrankFrank Roberts2000000000000.0
RobinsonMarkMark Robinson2489019925056658750146165.278.318.370.6871.8.322.302
RoblesTomásTomás Robles11190100000900.053.100.053.153-0.9.100.066
RoblesVíctorVíctor Robles163024100301600.133.152.167.318-1.1.250.127
RodríguezArmandoArmando Rodríguez130100010000.333.333.333.667-0.1.333.300
RodríguezFernandoFernando Rodríguez3000000000000.0
RogersJackJack Rogers5932295313601125711339318648632.262.318.470.7883.1.285.335
RojasFelipeFelipe Rojas428162817737973854190794452816.233.269.387.6561.7.286.279
RomeroAlejandroAlejandro Romero468160921842210245123413034210.262.320.426.746-0.6.301.322
RomeroJ.C.J.C. Romero21531110000000.333.333.6671.0000.0.333.413
RúbioSixtoSixto Rúbio8161110010400.063.059.125.184-0.3.077.069
RuízJoséJosé Ruíz1274605211918725117722525.259.295.341.6360.5.301.281
RyanMichaelMichael Ryan832279038970517329119456291604198.253.322.463.78612.4.282.339
SáenzLorenzoLorenzo Sáenz7173730130300.412.412.7651.1770.3.462.492
SalasJuanJuan Salas32310841263192861312950151119.294.350.367.7182.9.330.325
SamurakamiRyoRyo Samurakami9282620020701.214.214.286.500-0.1.286.217
SánchezJesúsJesús Sánchez310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SánchezLorenzoLorenzo Sánchez510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SandersSterlingSterling Sanders481581736102117195121.228.309.335.6440.3.327.291
SantanaJohan A.Johan A. Santana10680100001100.125.222.125.347-0.1.143.180
SantosJorgeJorge Santos9170000000600.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
SantosPedroPedro Santos620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SatoMorihiroMorihiro Sato451175925952812745226318141401.300.373.466.83812.7.363.362
SaundersDaveDave Saunders2000000000000.0
SchmidtJoeJoe Schmidt46816692394376916622312074374817.262.344.434.77810.5.318.334
SchmidtMichaelMichael Schmidt175151200001600.133.188.133.321-0.1.222.158
ScotsDaveDave Scots782802262120231216200.221.283.286.569-0.3.275.259
ScullLarryLarry Scull2161514203113410.230.262.410.6710.1.200.286
SeamanGeorgeGeorge Seaman19190200000700.105.105.105.211-1.1.167.078
SearsToddTodd Sears31779204021171600.260.326.390.7150.0.300.317
SeeIrwinIrwin See4061368137358713151747430144.262.307.351.6581.5.322.290
SeiberAntronAntron Seiber868313538490212025243482175209087.288.341.365.7067.2.337.318
SerranoJoséJosé Serrano2799561202785041710453208225.291.327.405.7320.0.354.317
SgattoniHectorHector Sgattoni520000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
ShannonChadChad Shannon14444354113225451268364.255.297.354.652-1.1.305.285
ShawJackJack Shaw13151200020600.133.133.133.267-0.2.222.113
ShawMikeMike Shaw135201246011232662052.299.330.418.748-0.0.318.323
ShineJosephJoseph Shine120420851113055295610524.264.351.395.7471.6.339.334
Si-maHang-fuHang-fu Si-ma16261910116627621839219695.268.363.433.7962.3.360.348
SilánLuisLuis Silán2761045136347482421537014621.332.371.502.8744.6.350.374
SilvaEmílioEmílio Silva3111022392121551140.355.375.446.8210.6.366.352
SimmermanRobertRobert Simmerman401385238011553400.167.206.246.452-0.6.212.203
SimmonsAlAl Simmons228889139259441629179657553.291.340.475.8144.8.293.352
SimonMitchMitch Simon3310191740413193211.168.293.327.619-0.4.191.268
SiriveanNormNorm Sirivean732393552741131107011.218.260.418.6780.5.253.288
SislerGeorgeGeorge Sisler138540721792744703117111.332.368.419.7862.7.337.349
SmartBrianBrian Smart1443713100531000.302.348.326.6730.0.394.309
SmitAlexanderAlexander Smit10730000001100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
SmithBobbyBobby Smith82631394117571601911140230693602.241.310.410.7210.7.305.309
SmithBrianBrian Smith431372038121324102501.277.329.445.774-0.1.318.322
SmithRobertRobert Smith14000000000000.0
SmoltzJohnJohn Smoltz70000000000000.0
SolisJustinJustin Solis264804752144747844013800.266.310.361.6702.8.314.299
SorianoÁngelÁngel Soriano19000000000000.0
SpeakerTrisTris Speaker1415237117143627355898.327.391.444.8353.8.329.371
SpiveyArnieArnie Spivey133382421031211349247600.270.312.408.7210.1.304.310
StackAndyAndy Stack9331110003910.030.111.061.172-0.5.042.094
StampLyleLyle Stamp520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
StanleyDevinDevin Stanley121336307316433368942.217.229.316.545-1.3.283.234
StensonDernellDernell Stenson12342645111212138229810.261.315.326.6410.3.331.291
StevensClintClint Stevens10733871479105822227594602417944215.273.316.390.70714.9.328.307
StokesJasonJason Stokes2781007119241391261188026000.239.300.358.6570.9.295.293
StoutRobbieRobbie Stout178612691433418726413001.234.328.332.6590.9.281.301
StromanWilliamWilliam Stroman692632983131426106320.316.338.418.7561.0.399.332
SturgeonMarkMark Sturgeon126471621093343386710503.231.329.338.6671.2.290.304
SturgisDavidDavid Sturgis44000000000000.0
SuárezJuanJuan Suárez3440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SugiyamaNobuatsuNobuatsu Sugiyama3000000000000.0
SukenobuSadakunoSadakuno Sukenobu25881122703922500.250.283.432.7140.5.317.307
SullivanMikeMike Sullivan20000000000000.0
SullivanScottScott Sullivan11410000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
SullivanTeddyTeddy Sullivan8293040386819154291024461367863221.269.306.440.7462.0.330.318
SullivanWayneWayne Sullivan39124720500862300.161.206.202.408-1.0.198.186
SunTien-kaiTien-kai Sun310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SweeneyMikeMike Sweeney86261245631439204711.215.269.280.549-1.3.243.250
SwindellGregGreg Swindell146000000000000.0
TackerLeeLee Tacker8727834581571271878246.209.280.324.6040.1.285.272
TakahashiKichisaburoKichisaburo Takahashi44131203890618163601.290.369.496.8650.8.356.375
TakakiShunshoShunsho Takaki916331837579017813443343379971718.238.308.339.6476.3.324.289
TakeichiDegaruDegaru Takeichi67166254710121993801.283.326.392.7170.6.354.308
TamburinoBrettBrett Tamburino1101370749193615624223164979767264.253.348.325.67310.7.335.312
TateDannyDanny Tate802903971261420107430.245.280.383.6620.6.316.289
TaylorLeoLeo Taylor2876317510772300.224.289.316.605-0.9.321.258
TeagueScottScott Teague68275248416612974154.306.325.418.743-0.3.356.325
TestavalliaIsidoroIsidoro Testavallia5000000000000.0
ThomasBradBrad Thomas10530000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
ThomasFrankFrank Thomas78177173790525244800.209.304.345.6480.0.258.293
ThomeJimJim Thome72178264070317385300.225.361.315.6760.3.303.319
ThompsonDonDon Thompson950000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TiburcioHectorHector Tiburcio110373279992539217522.265.324.341.6641.1.317.301
TickleDavidDavid Tickle852693366141432205402.245.304.349.6530.1.293.285
TiffeeTerryTerry Tiffee4461383172364431230160712372424.263.298.377.6750.6.296.296
TinkerSteveSteve Tinker171570861764621284677001.309.389.460.8492.9.333.372
TorresJuliánJulián Torres635232229663211017532751735445436.272.325.403.7289.1.333.317
TorresMarioMario Torres72931130054700.379.455.483.9370.3.500.418
TownsendWilsonWilson Townsend31511722083438256822621625316.293.399.545.94411.0.318.393
TowryHenryHenry Towry26320100000000.500.500.5001.000-0.0.500.225
TrojanowskiJaysonJayson Trojanowski1556327616330610613313101.258.300.372.6720.3.309.294
TrombleyMikeMike Trombley30510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TrujilloLuisLuis Trujillo973374855611142492612456454879322.297.393.477.87026.2.348.375
TsaoChin-HuiChin-Hui Tsao3710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TurnerBobBob Turner1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TurnerJimJim Turner82325481011511146143000.311.346.465.8112.1.316.350
TylerScottScott Tyler4970100010300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
UemuraMunenoriMunenori Uemura4781673251413555491942362352017.247.342.374.7160.6.259.318
ValentineJoeJoe Valentine35000000000000.0
ValentinJavierJavier Valentin1413913490192846337200.230.290.350.641-0.1.264.285
ValidoRobertRobert Valido2372710211531910.139.203.236.439-0.5.170.198
ValleJoséJosé Valle4221783299542116384322210231213040.304.349.484.83311.6.346.354
Van DusenDerrickDerrick Van Dusen32000000000000.0
VanBenSchotenJohnJohn VanBenSchoten2000000000000.0
VargasJoséJosé Vargas5000000000000.0
VázquezAlbertAlbert Vázquez268511226021151932.259.308.400.708-0.2.313.311
VázquezJesúsJesús Vázquez11064228533114024023774984797401425.270.344.392.73622.0.308.322
VegaJorgeJorge Vega812693063145020207873.234.285.323.609-0.4.326.272
VelaBartoloBartolo Vela7720521556142393811.268.303.366.6690.5.309.295
VelaJesúsJesús Vela840329238896721410734229147042.294.317.431.74910.4.323.324
VenegasCristóbalCristóbal Venegas17595132131121000.220.242.441.683-0.3.213.284
VenegasJoséJosé Venegas652302347110928246200.204.280.370.650-1.0.236.286
VeresDaveDave Veres57000000000000.0
VidroFranciscoFrancisco Vidro3945410100271040.222.346.244.5900.3.278.276
VillagomezJoseJose Villagomez2866312010531200.182.247.212.459-0.4.218.217
VillatoroMichaelMichael Villatoro3000000000000.0
VillegasJorgeJorge Villegas58820352685429015672732174932216.266.338.424.7623.8.319.328
VorwaldMattMatt Vorwald2473223000101600.094.094.094.188-0.1.188.084
WalbeckMattMatt Walbeck2759469621840181035114273.230.270.300.570-2.3.264.256
WalkerToddTodd Walker511177524250511213332071602805922.285.345.418.7638.5.322.337
WalkerWayneWayne Walker345851922074811.328.375.431.8060.2.373.355
WallaceDennyDenny Wallace2498428520745318864320363.246.287.371.6570.0.302.285
WallaceMorganMorgan Wallace506188122954710915124911121813.291.338.431.7692.6.305.332
WashichiTadiyukiTadiyuki Washichi883153970171742257911.222.285.349.634-0.1.274.281
WatkinsBradBrad Watkins8763360401913264205841337559312.272.348.414.76216.4.313.331
WatsonJoeJoe Watson2347921091934251667601504110.244.300.370.6701.4.282.297
WattsMartinMartin Watts792643367231835107000.254.308.439.7470.4.316.324
WeaverKelKel Weaver6102306234612153132923014950813.265.321.381.70210.6.327.310
WeeksCorbinCorbin Weeks530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WeeksRickieRickie Weeks12135129651215302910420.185.253.268.521-0.9.245.239
WellsBobBob Wells134000000000000.0
WellsKipKip Wells3000000000000.0
WhitcombJohnJohn Whitcomb2167457218154414823013701.243.276.383.658-0.3.279.280
WhiteBrandonBrandon White1776386714031119694716710.219.273.361.6330.7.264.271
WhitehurstMichaelMichael Whitehurst2000000000000.0
WhiteJackJack White330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WhiteMikeMike White31811831283106882214414817501.262.351.389.7402.0.290.323
WigginsCarlCarl Wiggins7262795426863137278535816441611744.309.349.468.81712.9.336.344
WilliamsAlexAlex Williams17557660135196546208899.234.259.314.573-1.3.268.252
WilliamsFredFred Williams179455471152627522012200.253.295.365.660-0.0.327.291
WilliamsJackJack Williams125429541252341359285772.291.340.455.7940.1.306.330
WilsonJackJack Wilson443144115940257391556325611.279.314.341.6551.5.332.294
WinfieldDaveDave Winfield220841107222425311197615744.264.325.436.7613.3.293.332
WolenskyDaveDave Wolensky18000000000000.0
WoodardKennyKenny Woodard7257631013620.240.345.440.7850.2.316.344
WoodsBenBen Woods226818105219652251127223701.268.337.444.7811.8.346.335
WoodsLouLou Woods19255573190434472437500.342.391.456.8474.8.388.371
WoodwardJoeJoe Woodward220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WrightCadenCaden Wright12101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
WrightMikeMike Wright23150320000700.200.200.333.533-0.3.375.178
WrightRyanRyan Wright83240265093021136174.208.249.271.520-1.2.275.231
WrightTonyTony Wright257781551116141900.195.309.325.633-0.0.233.284
WylieRudyRudy Wylie169602651614491616286134.267.339.375.7140.9.310.311
WynnEarlyEarly Wynn27155334137192563289900.248.284.317.600-1.0.294.269
YanEdwinEdwin Yan2508191082242237954311800.274.314.333.6481.9.311.292
YapShi-xianShi-xian Yap7203101003710.050.208.150.358-0.2.077.186
YatesTaylorTaylor Yates2789991502855035317259194195.285.327.501.8275.5.305.350
YeagerCharlesCharles Yeager1063835095131229365566.248.311.303.614-0.3.282.281
YostEddieEddie Yost1690601197115212825310155012747055857.253.384.368.75231.8.273.346
YoungMichaelMichael Young711681739141221105317.232.275.363.6380.2.327.280
ZaragozaMannyManny Zaragoza10939043110282339187541.282.313.387.700-0.8.338.304
ZúñigaFelipeFelipe Zúñiga1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000