Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AdamsCurtCurt Adams14264410040800.154.185.192.378-0.2.222.174
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz8751100001100.200.333.200.5330.0.250.270
AlexanderDarwinDarwin Alexander16557578168215258272134105.292.386.477.8636.1.341.379
AlexanderWillWill Alexander3000000000000.0
AlfaroManuelManuel Alfaro9141210000600.143.143.214.357-0.7.250.143
AlfonsoFélixFélix Alfonso6432251316590105101013451264248042.262.309.452.7616.6.281.325
AliceaLuisLuis Alicea12838859981675376965228.253.365.369.7342.2.293.335
AllenKevinKevin Allen510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AllenLukeLuke Allen18757494151268345561295316.263.329.352.6811.4.335.307
AllenStephenStephen Allen1183883686210139309700.222.280.284.563-0.1.286.257
AllenToddTodd Allen14315730013800.226.294.323.6170.2.304.279
AllenWillWill Allen3100100010000.100.100.100.200-0.1.100.090
AlonsoMiguelMiguel Alonso276229200361900.145.221.177.398-0.4.209.193
AlthoffCarlCarl Althoff2087067110562901.100.171.143.314-0.7.171.153
AlvarezMiguelMiguel Alvarez704222100121600.048.091.071.162-0.6.077.081
AmezagaAlfredoAlfredo Amezaga7042101276501102162118717052816656.239.295.332.6271.7.309.282
AndersonBrianBrian Anderson40000000000000.0
AndersonGarretGarret Anderson1723676185419524323022410653169286040.289.321.461.78129.2.308.337
AndersonJoeJoe Anderson85251297181644275561.283.353.394.7480.2.337.331
AndrzejewskiDavidDavid Andrzejewski3000000000000.0
AnguianoLuisLuis Anguiano8000000000000.0
AppierKevinKevin Appier2551100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
AraiTomokazuTomokazu Arai25677103031272600.149.237.328.565-0.1.180.249
ArchuletaAlbertoAlberto Archuleta304649100321011.196.245.217.462-0.4.250.213
ÁriasRobertoRoberto Árias16244949123224451235988.274.315.368.6820.9.306.302
ArnoldJacobJacob Arnold341890791984847768020500.223.287.309.596-0.6.280.269
ArnoldJasonJason Arnold12000000000000.0
ArringtonJohnJohn Arrington34710331442316210361461122582221.224.302.408.7101.4.261.310
ArroyoBronsonBronson Arroyo12000000000000.0
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo43911821482737201512426736400.231.373.330.7034.5.319.327
ArtlanoIgnacioIgnacio Artlano2889801562654304114715719000.270.377.440.8175.6.296.358
AshburnRaymondRaymond Ashburn236172300110700.177.177.353.5290.0.222.221
AtkinsonTimTim Atkinson2720000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
AustenBobBob Austen22975499198262259335227216.263.300.402.7021.3.341.303
BabinClarenceClarence Babin120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BacaSilvioSilvio Baca5912278277592956612831613823015.260.310.387.6983.8.287.306
BaconDavidDavid Bacon240000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BaileyEarlEarl Bailey18362488169294770948865.271.372.364.736-1.0.303.333
BaileyJimJim Bailey4130300010301.231.231.231.462-0.2.300.208
BaileyShermanSherman Bailey2579412300372000.152.239.190.429-0.3.203.209
BanksKennyKenny Banks92111100011100.048.130.095.226-0.3.100.118
BarberMikeMike Barber5120000000500.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
BarkerDavidDavid Barker220630761373071069411424417.218.272.335.607-0.2.262.268
BarkerDavidDavid Barker293971220031900.308.325.359.6840.0.400.305
BarkerJimJim Barker2000000000000.0
BarnesGordonGordon Barnes504164221040078945186963463626.244.291.384.6751.9.280.292
BarnesKerryKerry Barnes420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BartholdoMatheusMatheus Bartholdo34113722611923700.195.225.292.517-0.4.273.227
BascombeArnoldArnold Bascombe100000000000-0.0.000
BatistaNorbertoNorberto Batista3120220001410.167.231.333.564-0.1.250.246
BazemoreHarryHarry Bazemore458186729759069372821012941210560.316.362.438.8009.1.391.349
BeaudoinEdwardEdward Beaudoin37812321433107503819410031210.252.314.405.7194.3.305.316
BemisHaroldHarold Bemis7610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BermúdezAlfonsoAlfonso Bermúdez27610841403036063614610826100.280.350.446.7955.4.338.344
BestJoeJoe Best3000000000000.0
BilkeAustinAustin Bilke2196022000042000.033.094.033.127-1.0.050.073
BlackLorneLorne Black17000000000000.0
BlackTheodoreTheodore Black253461220142910.353.389.500.8890.3.458.388
BlairWallyWally Blair32919243121052101.264.309.385.6940.1.324.299
BlankenshipChrisChris Blankenship21172089181310251028513600.251.333.399.7322.7.276.323
BlueMiltonMilton Blue110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BootcheckChrisChris Bootcheck4000000000000.0
BoothScottScott Booth31299199259602161164920014.261.296.374.6703.3.310.292
BorekSlawaSlawa Borek121100000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
BottGlennGlenn Bott2220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BovaneFranciscoFrancisco Bovane961100020300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.150
BowdenHenryHenry Bowden15244054105170105022102216.239.282.346.628-0.3.287.275
BoydDustinDustin Boyd4161583214463107232205178231118.293.364.423.7875.8.323.342
BoydGeorgeGeorge Boyd40105152253212133550.210.294.371.666-0.2.290.294
BradleyGabrielGabriel Bradley35119142211610133530.185.271.361.6320.1.205.280
BradyTomTom Brady6512310268121943200.211.240.342.582-0.1.267.250
BraunGordonGordon Braun1000000000000.0
BraySkipSkip Bray33710521242303271085552138924.219.258.291.5491.7.264.245
BraythwaytLukeLuke Braythwayt1900000011000.5000.1.000.360
BrazaCordellCordell Braza481211234102110112122.281.338.422.7600.2.330.322
BrewerEdEd Brewer666225427855911511873352226491118.248.319.425.7438.1.308.320
BrooksMichaelMichael Brooks2176288216430212754714845.261.335.373.7071.8.324.316
BrownBobBob Brown4418225359011886350.192.226.258.485-0.8.288.218
BrowningDennyDenny Browning362145718744374914140782066114.304.338.396.7345.3.345.320
BrownLewisLewis Brown2000000000000.0
BrunetMikeMike Brunet2031125148001045000.125.154.196.350-1.3.222.156
BuchanonLawrenceLawrence Buchanon241100000300.250.250.250.500-0.01.000.180
BuettnerHaroldHarold Buettner690000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BumpNateNate Bump8730000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BurcickiDaveDave Burcicki12024108502108219413744743805674322.263.329.371.70021.4.287.307
BurgamyBrianBrian Burgamy6918823572042773775.303.325.378.7030.5.351.310
BurkJamesJames Burk2063613300521400.206.242.254.496-0.2.265.216
BurksCharlieCharlie Burks370200020200.286.286.286.571-0.0.400.257
BurnsideAdrianAdrian Burnside14040000000300.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BurrellEdEd Burrell380000000500.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BurrisGregGreg Burris130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BushChadChad Bush280907116260537682531902513.287.331.380.7112.4.353.314
CabreraArturoArturo Cabrera47858160018212122.188.202.224.426-0.7.203.188
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera24678295196291261064117301.251.300.390.6902.4.288.303
CaineCyCy Caine510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CalderónGilbertoGilberto Calderón7892568356688125194531013434917781.268.305.384.68911.9.293.302
CalderónJesúsJesús Calderón203571711221841460441191514.214.269.333.602-1.5.242.266
CaldwellBobBob Caldwell1000000000000.0
CallawayMickeyMickey Callaway23000000000000.0
CamachoRamónRamón Camacho17172310011320.177.222.235.458-0.0.214.209
CampanerisBertBert Campaneris13229243741023281943157.253.299.332.6310.4.289.283
CamposDavidDavid Campos13146534759110272112110.161.206.250.455-2.7.195.205
CannonPatPat Cannon10335259911211243875326.259.336.307.6430.7.321.296
CanóRafaelRafael Canó943013487130143205703.289.336.342.6790.1.353.308
CanoRobinsonRobinson Cano2282313100321831.159.198.171.368-0.6.203.174
CantrellLarryLarry Cantrell21871396164455261186413184.230.291.417.708-0.1.243.299
CantúCrisCris Cantú174441671352943562971174.306.351.410.7612.6.355.333
CaoJu-longJu-long Cao212212000001000.091.091.091.182-1.0.167.067
CarewRodRod Carew834308047496814022182824053128264.314.394.392.78620.3.346.357
CarlsonGeorgeGeorge Carlson173968114701100.205.205.590.7950.0.167.318
CarlsonJeffJeff Carlson11102310021300.300.364.400.764-0.4.429.313
CarreraCosmeCosme Carrera8164410012500.250.333.313.6460.0.364.299
CarrollBillBill Carroll2136749018138122976612000.269.339.426.7640.6.292.323
CarrollRogerRoger Carroll2044413200271122.296.392.341.7330.2.394.342
CarsonKeithKeith Carson7223317627072984500.266.291.386.6770.5.304.296
CarusoMikeMike Caruso681292036723158620.279.321.434.7550.4.275.329
CarvajalFranciscoFrancisco Carvajal240100000000.250.250.250.5000.0.250.225
CasillasBrianBrian Casillas350000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CastilloLuisLuis Castillo260100010200.167.167.167.333-0.0.250.150
CastroArmandoArmando Castro610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CateTroyTroy Cate221100002000.500.750.5001.2500.2.500.585
CatoneLeandroLeandro Catone762513267150736436110.267.373.410.7840.6.321.339
CattanachStewartStewart Cattanach4000000000000.0
CavasosJoséJosé Cavasos7902968488802128175833321432336562.270.340.383.72314.6.284.320
CengoBartoloBartolo Cengo329112214924634560167503224116.219.266.419.6850.8.248.290
ChairezJulioJulio Chairez3000000000000.0
ChamberlainMarcMarc Chamberlain25102310030200.300.300.400.700-0.2.375.253
ChanceBillBill Chance2000000000000-0.0.000
ChapmanGregoryGregory Chapman210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ChávezAnastasioAnastasio Chávez640100010100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
ChavezEricEric Chavez47150132750113104244.180.227.233.460-0.9.236.210
ChávezJoséJosé Chávez1010423872313452768116414275483567167.317.364.432.79620.5.353.344
ChávezRobertoRoberto Chávez1565368412312336879310124.230.349.465.8132.3.217.353
ChewHao-hingHao-hing Chew51017943655201241611135128339013619.290.393.562.95520.8.312.391
ChisholmTomTom Chisholm682475279151950623253.320.451.498.9492.3.332.407
ChoySilasSilas Choy770100000201.143.143.143.286-0.3.200.100
CintrónHéctorHéctor Cintrón261100010300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.150
CintrónPedroPedro Cintrón670220012100.286.444.5711.0160.1.333.356
ClementsMarkMark Clements4281617214480737532115834211439.297.322.449.77110.2.347.330
ClemonsBruceBruce Clemons53174163640520116401.207.255.316.571-0.8.290.246
CollazoAlejandroAlejandro Collazo6000000000000.0
CollierDewittDewitt Collier2720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CollinsTedTed Collins58926194011332400.207.232.283.514-0.2.269.228
ColónLuisLuis Colón19517120031021200.235.264.412.6760.1.250.285
ConklinChristopherChristopher Conklin32120200020600.167.231.167.397-0.1.333.182
ContrerasValentínValentín Contreras1480100010200.125.125.125.250-0.1.167.100
CookDennisDennis Cook2920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CookKieranKieran Cook54170193670111112700.212.264.271.534-0.0.247.245
CooperBrianBrian Cooper2740000000300.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
CornJoeJoe Corn183903000001700.077.077.077.154-1.5.136.061
CoronadoFranciscoFrancisco Coronado441100120000.250.2501.0001.2500.1.000.488
CoronaNorbertoNorberto Corona9130100000400.077.077.077.154-0.4.111.050
CorreaIsmaelIsmael Correa1595345913528275734140227.253.313.352.6651.3.330.297
CorreaSixtoSixto Correa2964612101451600.188.260.250.510-0.3.225.237
CortadaHumbertoHumberto Cortada8000000000000.0
CortézAlejandroAlejandro Cortéz69188175260623225510.277.357.404.7610.6.359.325
CostaCésarCésar Costa32118123313101441542.280.302.407.7080.5.311.305
CostaGuillermoGuillermo Costa24000000000000.0
CostaShaneShane Costa46616652354491059472451963356227.270.351.428.78010.4.309.344
CotteGuillermoGuillermo Cotte27477940274800.192.269.404.6740.0.189.292
CottsNealNeal Cotts1000000000000.0
CowanJoeJoe Cowan2560000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CoxHarlandHarland Cox23787892219367201195517553.249.307.375.6821.8.289.302
CoyfeAdrianAdrian Coyfe94266296090427154623.226.266.305.570-0.6.255.255
CraigLanceLance Craig5150200012400.133.235.133.369-0.2.182.191
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium3000000000000.0
CrumEarlEarl Crum313991125252589810799250357.254.323.355.6783.7.329.300
Cruz Jr.JoseJose Cruz Jr.77027624306691523212345132569812245.242.322.454.77610.3.281.336
CruzFernandoFernando Cruz724266937463910110963162977437127.239.318.393.7112.1.293.311
CuddyerMikeMike Cuddyer439410248041151811.255.293.468.7610.3.278.324
CunninghamDavidDavid Cunningham178533661292011157581013421.242.316.345.661-0.5.278.293
CurryPhilPhil Curry18373500023800.135.200.135.335-0.7.172.155
CushJeffJeff Cush38615611864655645020810331213.298.343.435.77810.2.344.339
CyrEricEric Cyr37020000001100.000.333.000.3330.0.000.240
DaileyJaysonJayson Dailey23242530041700.208.240.333.573-0.3.294.240
DamianStevenSteven Damian21261979156414660281053621.252.287.360.648-1.4.292.280
DanielSandySandy Daniel6589613110531020.146.172.180.352-1.1.163.158
DavanonJeffJeff Davanon18646870119213196057101199.254.333.434.7670.0.283.331
DavenportEricEric Davenport880000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DavidsonMikeMike Davidson1955766016423118693210112.285.326.422.748-0.3.317.320
DavisLarryLarry Davis4912715333115531105.260.288.323.611-0.3.337.268
DavisMikeMike Davis9723639676113617042123557647568158148.312.414.483.89731.5.339.384
DayLindsayLindsay Day20386821134910.211.286.395.681-0.2.250.297
De los santosLuisLuis De los santos6000000000000.0
DebordSeanSean Debord15950076127153175138119258.254.308.398.7064.0.300.303
DelgadilloAmbiorixAmbiorix Delgadillo18620000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
DelgadoRaúlRaúl Delgado28112210000500.182.182.273.455-0.3.333.178
DiazCasimiroCasimiro Diaz3111092118267164341447231282.245.310.360.6703.1.309.300
DíazConradoConrado Díaz1000000000000.0
DíazDanielDaniel Díaz1650000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
DíazJoséJosé Díaz460100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.129
DickersonBillBill Dickerson148526741224219576212453.232.321.367.6881.0.286.303
DixonGordonGordon Dixon110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DixonJohnnyJohnny Dixon591692138121017112422.225.279.308.586-1.0.260.263
DonnellyBrendanBrendan Donnelly21381210010300.250.250.375.625-0.0.400.268
DoughertyRonRon Dougherty193685100182331341017613678.266.345.466.8112.2.284.342
DoyleLarryLarry Doyle331100000100.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.225
DrewJ.D.J.D. Drew19671113219725327117921064512.277.368.435.8034.2.291.356
DuarteFranciscoFrancisco Duarte491372044531122794.321.340.423.7640.5.333.335
DunphyChristopherChristopher Dunphy2626206618037312783613530.290.327.418.7451.3.348.323
DurangoÁngeloÁngelo Durango451300020020.600.600.6001.2000.1.600.540
DuvallWinstonWinston Duvall1535569515218720729612335.273.382.439.8215.4.317.361
DvorskyAlexAlex Dvorsky584194025043310494824716039152.223.287.360.6472.9.255.287
EasleyDamionDamion Easley3711166137286505171161071812719.245.309.341.6491.3.278.293
EatonAdamAdam Eaton9630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EchagueJoelJoel Echague8733039466808159513150152044550.266.378.451.82930.1.272.366
EcksteinDavidDavid Eckstein3581353213379531112122951185118.280.327.362.6903.5.300.309
EdmondsJimJim Edmonds3421305231381863561941452391716.292.363.491.8549.9.322.371
EdwardsHunterHunter Edwards1544706611923115675414400.253.337.402.7392.0.331.324
ElizaldeTomTom Elizalde222312100002700.032.091.032.123-0.3.042.071
ErstadDarinDarin Erstad15676271970177630456136698433861377110.283.330.415.74430.2.311.327
ErvinBobBob Ervin9140100000800.071.071.071.143-0.3.167.060
EscobarKelvimKelvim Escobar18050000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EscobarManuelManuel Escobar18211510020900.238.238.286.524-0.6.417.202
EsparzaJoséJosé Esparza8632885374800139162427122754713883.277.332.362.6942.7.333.306
EsparzaJuanJuan Esparza4631230152328529181261171692523.267.330.368.6981.0.293.310
EspitiaJavierJavier Espitia350100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
EsquivelBillBill Esquivel291968130255420471686923900.263.327.453.7790.6.301.328
EstradaElvisElvis Estrada110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
EthertonSethSeth Etherton1121000001000.000.333.000.3330.0.000.240
EusticeJacksonJackson Eustice1300000000000-0.0.000
EvenWadeWade Even1925446411938213473713810.219.271.368.6390.5.268.277
EyreRobertRobert Eyre2026096616528419902090144.271.297.424.7210.8.290.307
FabregasJorgeJorge Fabregas380111696291343121315813435.261.297.329.626-0.7.288.281
FafardMathieuMathieu Fafard520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FarquharScottScott Farquhar385129419741410472820113852206.320.382.476.85810.9.314.365
FarrConnerConner Farr450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
FélizDavidDavid Féliz140100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
FergusonWendellWendell Ferguson872573366485323874176.257.352.393.745-0.9.339.317
FernándezJesúsJesús Fernández11000000000000.0
FernándezRafaelRafael Fernández4151550225414568541991063687226.267.316.418.7340.5.315.311
FettersMikeMike Fetters46000000000000.0
FigueroaJonathanJonathan Figueroa57000000000000.0
FinleyChuckChuck Finley350141000000800.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
FischerRichardRichard Fischer110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
FloresMarcosMarcos Flores36000000000000.0
FlynnLoganLogan Flynn10836742118222035197803.322.368.392.7601.6.403.340
ForguesFrédéricFrédéric Forgues120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FraileAlfonsoAlfonso Fraile641883258122837162803.309.357.521.8781.4.319.373
FraileyRichardRichard Frailey4666915203781500.227.316.394.7100.1.245.314
FreitasArturoArturo Freitas14645857124240757437111.271.351.369.7202.0.307.320
FullmerBradBrad Fullmer40513522384101139642341271414014.303.363.542.90512.5.302.387
FultonJohnJohn Fulton2785517510612700.200.207.282.489-0.5.288.209
FurstNoeNoe Furst861973751856291525155.259.318.442.7600.5.268.316
FyhrieMikeMike Fyhrie18000000000000.0
GallegosManuelManuel Gallegos2000000000000.0
GallóVicenteVicente Galló630100000100.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.300
GantRonRon Gant123425691061932654569166.249.337.492.8292.9.260.356
GarciaAngelAngel Garcia80000000000000.0
GarcíaArturoArturo García12212100132600.048.130.191.321-0.3.000.130
GarcíaJuanJuan García1000000000000.0
GarciaKarimKarim Garcia4131430148326504451758732325.228.272.363.635-1.3.265.279
GarcíaRafaelRafael García29845157101142911.179.222.286.508-0.9.268.209
GardnerDerekDerek Gardner57421883587051163125439192402133.322.374.549.92313.1.345.382
GarlandAldenAlden Garland968403459811361902560392226599366127.282.326.386.7128.2.316.313
GarzaArmandoArmando Garza3840000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GasserPhillipPhillip Gasser1000000000000.0
GentryArtieArtie Gentry491892847122213173100.249.319.365.6840.7.287.305
GeorgeBillBill George9913496424100418625123343216486747.287.354.365.7197.8.346.321
GermánJorgeJorge Germán920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GibbsGarryGarry Gibbs30010231402665861813274131299.260.315.381.6965.2.280.305
GibsonKingKing Gibson310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GilBenjiBenji Gil406118513031159927132812571611.262.310.396.7052.7.315.310
GilbertEricEric Gilbert1293163374203432417642.234.325.354.6800.3.293.307
GilbreathPrincePrince Gilbreath34911891552654925116210628212.223.287.396.683-1.1.248.298
GilmoreRoyRoy Gilmore4141310001300.214.267.286.552-0.0.273.251
GilRubénRubén Gil3000000000000.0
GlausTroyTroy Glaus9883508598860188122075985749525230.245.351.483.83424.9.278.362
GlennHomerHomer Glenn7213520022510.238.333.333.6670.1.313.307
GoldmanJeffreyJeffrey Goldman5114415294051354132.201.243.333.577-0.4.245.254
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez2860000000300.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez289749951872929675917521.250.307.330.6370.2.311.284
GómezJuanJuan Gómez74172153530411214800.204.298.291.589-0.6.254.254
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles54130123782318173702.285.372.446.8180.6.378.352
GonzálesArmandoArmando Gonzáles440000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GonzálesJúlioJúlio Gonzáles4521213173313526151411012599512.258.322.348.6701.4.316.300
GonzálesSalvadorSalvador Gonzáles379017236101352511.256.316.344.6610.2.354.298
GonzálezCarlosCarlos González993263786901257157301.264.299.402.7010.3.300.294
GonzálezCésarCésar González3051000011200.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.103
GonzálezFélixFélix González730100010000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.225
GonzalezJesusJesus Gonzalez762734580201936393882.293.382.473.8541.5.310.362
GonzálezJoséJosé González5000000000000.0
GoosbyRalphRalph Goosby3410110225116141910.218.313.317.6300.1.259.287
GordonBobBob Gordon9029032861229391556197.297.329.445.774-0.2.339.326
GordonJerryJerry Gordon5561446191362619291451072915434.250.309.365.675-0.1.293.296
GordonRoderickRoderick Gordon2352412501111800.231.241.385.6250.0.250.259
GotayRubenRuben Gotay18266510137900.192.382.346.7290.2.250.344
GravesRonRon Graves547158516042969031547722971.271.308.320.627-0.3.314.281
GrayScottScott Gray110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GreeneDavidDavid Greene16281421031800.143.172.286.458-0.9.200.149
GreeneToddTodd Greene1895957214731026822511954.247.277.430.7081.1.269.303
GreenJefferyJeffery Green4000000000000.0
GreenRichRich Green12000000000000.0
GreenSteveSteve Green1000000000000.0
GreerShermanSherman Greer715266543577322342914332344879037.290.348.508.85617.6.322.361
GregoryEdEd Gregory22474083184271137046113149.249.299.341.639-2.2.276.283
GriffinGeorgeGeorge Griffin391291324001523931.186.205.209.414-0.7.258.184
GrimaldiGaryGary Grimaldi131402551102182412195133.274.312.381.6931.3.353.305
GrimsleyJasonJason Grimsley35000000000000.0
GrossGabeGabe Gross252799118180447291171132092326.225.329.407.7361.6.266.326
GuenetteMikeMike Guenette2000000000000.0
GuerreroÁngelÁngel Guerrero3689112340010131501.258.346.303.650-0.7.303.295
GuiccardiniPieroantonioPieroantonio Guiccardini1214626211233019641812303.242.279.437.7161.1.283.303
GuillenJoseJose Guillen481320010200.375.375.6251.0000.1.500.423
GuillénWillWill Guillén12000000000000.0
GunterJasonJason Gunter9205710122100.350.417.550.9670.4.316.412
GutierrezHiginioHiginio Gutierrez1320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GutiérrezJoséJosé Gutiérrez390113012725022225107993165720.221.307.311.6181.4.283.284
GutiérrezNelsonNelson Gutiérrez25841014102841901.167.202.250.452-0.8.188.201
GutierrezOvidioOvidio Gutierrez23840100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.180
GuyJeffJeff Guy260000010200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GuzmánCarlosCarlos Guzmán892232658134629133702.260.300.435.7350.2.287.309
GwynnAnthonyAnthony Gwynn3295828310751701.295.330.347.6770.1.359.305
HakuiEijiEiji Hakui4271818400671711.254.321.310.631-0.2.321.288
HaleBryanBryan Hale1511000000000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.375
HallHowardHoward Hall16857572146223137433128105.254.294.370.665-1.5.303.290
HamiKhamisKhamis Hami511551734111113122111.219.278.323.601-0.4.246.256
HammesZachZach Hammes62163110011800.063.118.125.243-0.2.125.115
HancockChrisChris Hancock62723722937331586433084038635.309.321.435.75611.0.351.325
HansenDuaneDuane Hansen16000000000000.0
HardimanRonaldRonald Hardiman9153378626103121549101514524545281186.305.404.488.89228.9.337.385
HardyLouLou Hardy642383063182319324210.265.355.395.7500.2.306.332
HarleyJohnnieJohnnie Harley2682821201941700.256.299.317.616-0.1.313.279
HarperStevenSteven Harper4490925301641110.278.309.344.6530.1.308.292
HarrisLarryLarry Harris7562935379999205105642388193137.340.358.474.8324.9.348.357
HartfellJasonJason Hartfell6017220373072612371312.215.273.355.627-0.7.233.277
HarveyKenKen Harvey5918616376021465100.199.246.263.510-0.7.261.232
HarveySteveSteve Harvey6015717303092595000.191.240.382.622-0.2.214.258
HasegawaShigetoshiShigetoshi Hasegawa18210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HawkRoyRoy Hawk26080611221154728111681481315.262.331.450.7823.6.287.331
HaynesNathanNathan Haynes6012022304628112233224111332610565.311.352.436.7889.1.356.346
HearnPhilPhil Hearn41713321713637532416312128864.273.333.387.7214.7.329.318
HedleyJimJim Hedley97285286270833256710.218.288.326.614-0.8.255.270
HendersonGunnerGunner Henderson413146118839211264220715018201.268.342.439.78210.5.280.337
HendersonRickeyRickey Henderson120403841001408349785458.248.394.342.7363.1.297.346
HendricksBrianBrian Hendricks1233693069170934189510.187.234.306.540-1.2.225.239
HenryChadChad Henry421311331602632810.237.254.328.582-0.3.287.255
HenryTedTed Henry265866120245592361426122042.283.333.480.8133.3.339.339
HenryTerryTerry Henry1384266512927124010011301.303.440.385.8252.4.408.373
HensleyMattMatt Hensley803123101411200.097.121.226.347-0.3.105.146
HernándezAntónioAntónio Hernández988388559310331813119863325079017779.266.317.481.79818.4.286.333
HernándezCarlosCarlos Hernández3081207178279681050146823353427.231.283.428.7110.0.277.302
HernándezCésarCésar Hernández6110100010600.091.091.091.182-0.2.200.075
HernandezJamesJames Hernandez451100030100.200.167.200.367-0.2.200.100
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández3710614312109101672.293.350.330.6810.2.341.303
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández26000000000000.0
HernandezOrlandoOrlando Hernandez3250000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HernándezTonyTony Hernández110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HeuerJohnnieJohnnie Heuer5316716436011742155.258.284.311.596-0.4.286.264
HidehiraUnjuurouUnjuurou Hidehira7012553357615116101103792913561415.241.317.423.7418.1.238.319
HigginsR.J.R.J. Higgins10231842781301253186200.245.289.399.6880.3.266.296
HillCarltonCarlton Hill2910614235031023400.217.250.349.599-0.1.286.261
HillKoyieKoyie Hill14252581147141125765103119.280.360.379.7391.8.328.334
HillSpencerSpencer Hill2000000000000.0
HoffmanMattMatt Hoffman810290743680216714823553597312325.276.358.428.78515.9.342.343
HoffmanWoodyWoody Hoffman1289489663412633295515270121997610387.258.295.441.73610.5.291.311
HolleAndyAndy Holle23140110000100.250.250.500.7500.0.333.310
HollinsDaveDave Hollins25093516125345427124106193279.271.345.414.7594.5.316.337
HolmesRonRon Holmes8221300031410.136.174.136.310-0.3.167.149
HoltJohnathanJohnathan Holt6000000000000.0
HooseThomasThomas Hoose26000000000000.0
HopePaulPaul Hope350000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HopkinsAlanAlan Hopkins22959767140194126155103357.235.306.340.6461.0.263.290
HouseJ.R.J.R. House59166182961822195010.175.257.368.624-0.3.191.272
HoustonDaveDave Houston23267283185312157158168130.275.337.394.7323.8.346.324
HuntingtonMatthewMatthew Huntington400000000000-0.0.000
IbarraJorgeJorge Ibarra120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
IñiguezJuanJuan Iñiguez420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
InkenHenningHenning Inken3121105165289457501661062591710.262.334.451.7857.7.298.342
IshikawaTravisTravis Ishikawa7842800349738120911438414740343.264.305.435.7407.6.271.320
JacksonDavidDavid Jackson110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JacksonMichaelMichael Jackson629203728847396201719812644733880.232.281.324.6053.0.286.267
JacksonMikeMike Jackson666242534867916421793452495491922.280.350.463.8139.6.329.344
JacksonReggieReggie Jackson68723313315578761233743626901414.239.341.440.78111.9.286.343
JacksonTerryTerry Jackson1756410201851700.179.242.268.510-0.3.231.231
JamesMikeMike James184000000000000.0
JamesRichardRichard James3000000000000.0
JaramilloJoséJosé Jaramillo670226529856413412622722536512624.249.327.401.7274.2.320.316
JaramilloRaúlRaúl Jaramillo230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JenkinsMarkMark Jenkins679226824162910264925615837002.277.324.392.71610.3.311.310
JenkinsMikeMike Jenkins2206256816327655538140117.261.309.347.6560.4.328.292
JensenJerryJerry Jensen621732342601192634153.243.345.295.6400.9.293.297
JiuQian-huaQian-hua Jiu1071100010400.143.143.143.286-0.3.333.113
JohnsonDanDan Johnson103027100121000.233.281.267.548-0.1.350.253
JohnsonEdwinEdwin Johnson7000000000000.0
JohnsonKellyKelly Johnson139469671192301767598034.254.346.412.7583.0.272.337
JohnsonKipKip Johnson74128143617011982700.281.326.438.7640.9.347.331
JohnsonMarkMark Johnson86631114117011881113944536590701.225.308.427.73513.6.269.315
JohnsonMarkMark Johnson10141100000600.071.071.071.143-0.2.125.064
JohnstonGlennGlenn Johnston902853973124930296500.256.341.421.7622.1.302.337
JohnstonGregGreg Johnston115539835481025207231455253429844522.257.321.430.75215.7.305.324
JonesAnthonyAnthony Jones4323000100101.0001.0001.0002.0000.21.000.900
JonesRandyRandy Jones6421124481001141236100.228.300.431.731-0.7.261.309
JusticeMerlinMerlin Justice762192049111524145101.224.271.352.623-0.5.267.274
KearnsAustinAustin Kearns3721268198307729501821222942912.242.317.431.7484.7.276.326
KelleyConanConan Kelley45171215032429204200.292.368.404.7711.2.365.346
KendrickRonRon Kendrick2000000000000.0
KennedyAdamAdam Kennedy103636484981057256355841217350110646.290.322.427.74913.9.323.326
KerrTimTim Kerr6615014295021384634.193.244.267.510-0.7.265.232
KetchnerRyanRyan Ketchner4140000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KichidaEijiEiji Kichida23981510422863135895414932.280.326.407.7333.5.333.320
KieltyBobbyBobby Kielty969326037569814912893854208636239.214.308.349.657-0.7.263.297
KingDarrellDarrell King4013511268018123510.193.263.274.537-0.6.245.242
KingJohnJohn King410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KingMarkMark King408213173131433201.207.247.378.625-0.2.286.261
KingWaltWalt King450210010100.400.400.6001.000-0.1.500.357
KirkmanFrankFrank Kirkman3101186169334540601939618110.282.341.479.8208.4.288.355
KnappNormNorm Knapp6000000000000.0
KoskieCoreyCorey Koskie572180324943111896024525350041.239.333.414.7476.6.299.330
KotchmanCaseyCasey Kotchman600189524447014185726419942002.248.323.421.7442.4.289.326
LackeyJohnJohn Lackey8270100000600.143.143.143.286-0.11.000.129
LadnerRobRob Ladner120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LajentsevValeryValery Lajentsev640110010100.250.250.500.7500.0.333.310
LambertVaughnVaughn Lambert47130192891719162300.215.331.462.7930.9.208.342
LambrightChuckChuck Lambright1000000000000.0
LanderosBricioBricio Landeros61177234350823183102.243.322.407.728-0.0.252.317
LaraMiguelMiguel Lara182841010151400.357.375.500.8750.1.360.371
LasterJeremyJeremy Laster4291036179225439211045427415744.217.262.337.5991.0.273.264
LathamJasonJason Latham3000000000000.0
LaveryClairClair Lavery3591118101277435111087529389.248.300.325.625-2.2.325.282
LawsonDonDon Lawson11022632534073474401.235.273.345.6180.2.258.267
LawsonJefferyJeffery Lawson1110000000100.000.000.000.0000.1.000
LeBlancButchButch LeBlanc1000000000000.0
LeeChrisChris Lee920100000000.500.500.5001.000-0.0.500.300
LeeCliffCliff Lee36000000000000.0
LeeTravisTravis Lee2748441052386332412098174100.282.357.449.8064.7.331.354
LeónEdénEdén León2866719200881500.288.365.318.6830.2.373.318
LeónFélixFélix León1043114596133948244155.309.356.457.8131.3.331.355
LeónPepePepe León792252553160821145010.236.286.413.7001.3.270.302
LePineBobbyBobby LePine1776378517837322985713842.279.352.451.8033.9.325.345
LevineAlanAlan Levine63000000000000.0
LeyvaNorbertoNorberto Leyva2301899913012766527334111564900145539.307.370.510.88153.6.326.372
LimaAlbertoAlberto Lima7822533631201043116710.280.314.467.7811.0.353.328
LittleRogerRoger Little13685097815137826229298998355708258136.270.320.509.82822.0.260.342
LiuKunKun Liu24193495288441089239132.308.323.358.6810.2.340.303
LockhartElvisElvis Lockhart240000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LoewenAdamAdam Loewen24000000000000.0
LoflandWilliamWilliam Lofland2184339200211500.209.227.256.483-0.2.321.216
LoganBobBob Logan511752544100727164400.251.330.429.7591.2.296.333
LongBenBen Long5162410020100.250.294.313.607-0.1.267.276
LongChrisChris Long9128441771518355037104.271.384.416.8003.2.285.358
LópezDiegoDiego López320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LópezJoséJosé López1051992456141730216600.281.347.467.8141.0.383.349
LopezJoseJose Lopez88204303982112927267.191.232.265.496-0.6.215.223
LópezJúlioJúlio López110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LordLoganLogan Lord4000000000000.0
LorenzoGilbertoGilberto Lorenzo3000000000000.0
LorenzoRamiroRamiro Lorenzo2000000000000.0
LoveJoeJoe Love1042743365153622115220.237.281.380.6600.5.272.289
LoweDerekDerek Lowe8192410010100.444.444.5561.0000.3.500.438
LucasCoryCory Lucas5000000000000.0
LucasPaulPaul Lucas11844640684138724510238852333817317.299.342.510.85111.7.315.357
LukasiewiczMarkMark Lukasiewicz41000000000000.0
LynchTravisTravis Lynch336107012729451528142451691912.275.307.410.7182.3.302.310
MaccaskillStevenSteven Maccaskill441342135110518152901.261.338.455.7930.7.297.345
MacCowanCarlosCarlos MacCowan3000000000000.0
MacGrewarJonJon MacGrewar252941123288333301305922300.306.346.443.7894.8.370.340
MacíasJoséJosé Macías1124054310416116542010401.257.303.420.7231.5.306.309
MackailEthanEthan Mackail222192530021500.263.364.421.7850.2.357.352
MaclymontNicholasNicholas Maclymont4770000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MacPhersonCarlCarl MacPherson1010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MacriMattMatt Macri1516081051912723610547601619.314.366.543.9095.4.299.388
MagnanteMikeMike Magnante53000000000000.0
MaHi-yuanHi-yuan Ma3930100000100.333.333.333.667-0.2.500.300
MaldonadoDavidDavid Maldonado84429794488531756153509253529106.286.350.503.85319.6.300.358
MaldonadoJCJC Maldonado720000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MaloneJohnJohn Malone672061847130227173700.228.290.320.610-0.1.265.274
ManteiMattMatt Mantei12830000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MantoothKennethKenneth Mantooth271000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MarjoriebanksKennyKenny Marjoriebanks18546195011051410.352.407.500.9070.7.462.397
MaroneVincentVincent Marone369714173028172421.175.304.268.572-0.1.211.271
MarquezWillieWillie Marquez1033334984251744166250.252.283.396.6800.0.282.292
MarshallWilliamWilliam Marshall141459469017153913112159.196.221.270.491-2.5.247.218
MartínezIgnacioIgnacio Martínez210800115203282218991120256.254.332.373.7042.1.274.313
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez281300000100.375.375.375.7500.0.429.338
MartínezMartínMartín Martínez306108214828062817129160187183.259.356.378.7344.7.297.325
MartínezRobertoRoberto Martínez154715100201700.106.106.128.234-0.6.167.099
MartínezSergioSergio Martínez1420100000100.500.500.5001.0000.11.000.450
MartinezVictorVictor Martinez4715213326031374010.211.244.309.553-0.1.264.244
MateoJorgeJorge Mateo3801380165397621572159120812.288.337.458.7951.9.300.340
MathesonMarcoMarco Matheson103258316010310292210915.233.297.411.708-0.4.357.303
MathewsMikeMike Mathews1161210011300.333.500.5001.000-0.0.667.401
MathisJeffJeff Mathis180572641002855404014636.175.236.268.503-2.4.225.226
MathisPeterPeter Mathis4561477161367621427157108310513.249.306.364.670-0.3.296.297
MatthewsEllisEllis Matthews6110110000200.091.091.182.273-0.2.111.103
MauerJoeJoe Mauer87248215441214216700.218.291.266.558-0.2.286.260
MaximCharlesCharles Maxim7240110001000.250.400.500.9000.0.250.392
MayDarrellDarrell May120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MayerJasonJason Mayer13250100001900.040.077.040.117-0.5.063.060
McBrideSeanSean McBride215367402451400.132.203.321.524-0.3.132.226
McCartyDavidDavid McCarty46215071683207064418511843942.212.270.354.624-1.4.270.275
McCoyMikeMike McCoy89729363877941038353193055088653.270.344.347.6916.9.315.315
McGinnisLanceLance McGinnis1310000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
McGraneBryantBryant McGrane196191461282802.230.254.459.713-0.1.235.299
McKayRonRon McKay10151210041600.133.188.200.388-0.5.222.168
McKinleyPetePete McKinley4000000000000.0
McLemoreMarkMark McLemore280833117192296573851364517.231.302.298.6000.3.270.276
McMillanBillyBilly McMillan26792612726927422100501721913.291.343.400.7435.9.335.329
McMillanJasonJason McMillan52190194390523126150.226.285.353.638-0.1.304.283
McMoniesCallumCallum McMonies143626921984310128231834817.316.348.474.8222.6.344.354
McNallyJesseJesse McNally6141100001200.071.133.071.205-0.3.083.090
McPhedranDanielDaniel McPhedran44010000000000.0
McPhersonDallasDallas McPherson7672871417839111181064672453185536.292.347.454.80213.4.298.350
MedellínVicenteVicente Medellín200000000000-0.0.000
MedinaHéctorHéctor Medina780110020300.125.125.250.375-0.2.200.124
MejíaAntónioAntónio Mejía2127731192516543814966152269.325.377.567.9447.3.361.395
MejíaJesúsJesús Mejía1513883184131542388955.217.288.294.582-0.9.267.259
MeléndezAntónioAntónio Meléndez450210000200.400.400.6001.0000.0.667.306
MeléndezArmandoArmando Meléndez60126152761112212800.214.324.302.6260.6.265.292
MendesRamonRamon Mendes5982345356652136194928111835610529.278.320.415.7358.9.307.315
MendozaRafaelRafael Mendoza1060200010000.333.333.333.667-0.1.333.164
MercadoÁnibalÁnibal Mercado320959122252632171207119301.263.315.386.7003.2.310.305
MercedRicardoRicardo Merced1484085610215018602812220.250.299.419.7181.5.309.308
MerckerKentKent Mercker21000000000000.0
MerrillMichaelMichael Merrill5211500010310.238.238.238.4760.1.278.214
MesserJohnJohn Messer5000000000000.0
MeyerJamesJames Meyer3000000000000.0
MiadichBartBart Miadich12000000000000.0
MickelsenJackJack Mickelsen862392460110724216400.251.312.385.6971.0.316.309
MiddletonMatthewMatthew Middleton26861526700781200.302.362.384.7450.3.351.328
MilamJamesJames Milam3878618200351900.231.277.256.534-0.1.305.247
MilesMikeMike Miles6462005258542100938229239350156.270.352.386.73812.6.310.330
MilledgeLastingsLastings Milledge1197100001481.111.273.111.3840.1.200.215
MillerDavidDavid Miller2000000000000.0
MillerJasonJason Miller34000000000000.0
MillerPeterPeter Miller631971856120321103935.284.330.391.7210.1.340.317
MillerRichardRichard Miller36000000000000.0
MillerRobRob Miller30311481652946994315413532792.256.340.444.7854.0.321.339
MillsChadChad Mills2356815100651041.268.339.286.624-0.3.326.289
MillwoodKevinKevin Millwood1772324001211300.174.208.304.5130.0.333.224
MinorClaudeClaude Minor3000000000000.0
MirandaAlbertoAlberto Miranda930000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
MockJohnJohn Mock961942652120425175340.268.347.392.7390.7.348.325
MolinaBenBen Molina4421530144393582281916915013.257.289.352.641-0.6.270.284
MolinaJoseJose Molina97221255010021594902.226.263.299.5610.0.278.241
MolinaLuisLuis Molina210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MolinaManuelManuel Molina2598131202013481082481105413.247.298.346.6430.3.274.287
MontalvoJavierJavier Montalvo11036163911939386782159.252.380.396.7772.2.302.346
MontañoJorgeJorge Montaño3712612244041053700.191.227.318.545-0.6.235.239
MonteroJoseJose Montero1063455776130533756296.220.361.301.6630.9.255.315
MontoyaGusGus Montoya6181320021330.167.211.278.488-0.1.200.216
MoralesLuisLuis Morales11000000000000.0
MoralesMarioMario Morales3000000000000.0
MorenoFranciscoFrancisco Moreno130100000200.333.333.333.667-0.11.000.300
MorganFrankFrank Morgan92131865539821764435429560567301131.308.410.424.83420.5.362.365
MorganMichaelMichael Morgan922834065172636495710.230.343.368.7110.3.266.320
MorganNickNick Morgan6120510050500.417.417.500.9170.0.714.323
MosesMattMatt Moses5916413398001163900.238.266.287.553-0.7.307.248
MozingoDanDan Mozingo630000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MuñízRobertoRoberto Muñíz44135192941112872921.215.255.504.759-0.0.186.314
MuñózJuanJuan Muñóz6530100000100.333.333.333.667-0.1.500.300
MurphyPatPat Murphy930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MurrayEddieEddie Murray55167133770318152610.222.286.317.603-0.2.246.273
MurrayPaulPaul Murray501452341102217254353.283.392.421.8130.8.390.359
MurtonMattMatt Murton15055463163831268231191314.294.332.385.7171.1.355.319
MyersGregGreg Myers2386897217628218864412336.255.300.380.6800.9.288.300
NagataTetsuhikoTetsuhiko Nagata7171300001920.177.263.177.440-0.1.375.219
NavarroPabloPablo Navarro5102100002100.100.250.100.350-0.1.111.195
NavarroSanchoSancho Navarro3000000000000.0
NeedhamEricEric Needham175270410032700.148.207.185.392-0.3.200.186
NelsonCameronCameron Nelson186910136031051800.188.253.406.659-0.6.208.274
NelsonChristianChristian Nelson122456211501000.250.240.542.7820.1.357.312
NevinPhilPhil Nevin75237275481827176700.228.280.371.651-0.0.284.286
NewbernJoesphJoesph Newbern7480100001500.125.222.125.347-0.1.333.147
NewellAnthonyAnthony Newell570000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NewmanJeffJeff Newman17471117613941012.362.412.7231.1350.8.412.471
NewsomeMikeMike Newsome113651030031301.278.290.361.651-0.0.294.264
NicholsChristianChristian Nichols1454717010921026834413900.231.311.442.7532.4.264.324
NickleDougDoug Nickle810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NievesJoseJose Nieves741502241512943412.273.301.360.6610.0.342.288
NievesWilWil Nieves922432657111525114710.235.268.350.618-0.2.272.267
NúñesPabloPablo Núñes2851092135324361101151519469.297.382.359.7412.4.316.337
NúñezJesúsJesús Núñez4000000000000.0
NúñezJoséJosé Núñez6193210121301.105.191.316.5060.1.067.222
O'BrienPatrickPatrick O'Brien4731100001000.333.500.333.8330.1.333.405
O'BrienPaulPaul O'Brien1425016713221423813165189.264.307.459.7661.7.261.316
O'KeefeMikeMike O'Keefe266961230212122100.174.296.304.601-0.1.217.279
O'NealChrisChris O'Neal1433194186181028137900.270.303.332.6350.7.355.281
O'NealDanielDaniel O'Neal161479471162538709116166.242.258.357.615-1.0.300.265
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer15755787131303155878142277.235.330.381.7100.7.288.308
OglesJosephJoseph Ogles540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OhayashiEitokuEitoku Ohayashi7318320436241825272.235.259.355.6150.0.307.268
OlivaresOmarOmar Olivares1881210001200.250.333.375.7080.0.333.318
OliverAdamAdam Oliver31711491443036623417511011601.264.329.413.7425.8.267.323
OquendoDeangeloDeangelo Oquendo1000000000000.0
OrnelasJoséJosé Ornelas50616151964015511491971264014124.248.303.387.6904.6.300.301
OrtízCarlosCarlos Ortíz10170000000800.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
OrtizCesarCesar Ortiz6521994229539569382091455393717.270.329.365.6945.7.352.312
OrtízJavierJavier Ortíz220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
OrtizRamonRamon Ortiz123250000011900.000.039.000.039-0.5.000.028
OsorioMartínMartín Osorio141352666831387371364459830138421693.263.304.373.67717.4.275.295
OsunaAntonioAntonio Osuna42920000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000
OwenEdEd Owen14449854125270226696212.251.269.438.7060.5.247.295
OwensAdrianAdrian Owens22871020802992400.230.306.391.697-0.4.290.307
OwensEricEric Owens2457314501571000.246.339.386.7240.2.283.320
OwensEricEric Owens522000001030.000.333.000.3330.0.000.240
OwensJimJim Owens10331537871001656345300.276.346.460.8061.6.283.342
PadillaJoséJosé Padilla550100000100.200.333.200.5330.1.250.236
PalmeiroOrlandoOrlando Palmeiro6451459204410691031381781322921.281.359.348.7075.0.307.324
PantojaFranciscoFrancisco Pantoja9435544871312062158830.245.276.456.7330.5.269.303
ParadisoJoseJose Paradiso4000000000000.0
PardoManuelManuel Pardo3496182711051972650.281.330.552.8820.9.339.372
ParkerScottScott Parker7022339431743129106035545120320188.318.431.458.88917.8.326.390
ParkinsonDaveDave Parkinson382107613427743331011012352124.257.325.311.6362.1.321.291
PatenaudeArthurArthur Patenaude661923351901636162300.266.322.563.8850.3.223.368
PavedesDiegoDiego Pavedes6000000000000.0
PeiTak-keungTak-keung Pei220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PeltonRobertRobert Pelton1002633160131930177011.228.279.388.667-0.0.271.288
PeñaTomásTomás Peña250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PenaWily moWily mo Pena374187001731013.171.227.244.471-0.4.200.216
PenaWily MoWily Mo Pena374187001731013.171.227.244.471-0.4.200.211
PennRalphRalph Penn601742947131833182520.270.352.494.8461.3.273.364
PeoplesKevinKevin Peoples9094100010520.111.111.111.2220.0.250.100
PeoplesTyroneTyrone Peoples1764766211723454224882911.246.290.342.632-0.6.292.281
PeralesDanielDaniel Perales31712781763646210171249720611545.285.352.389.7417.7.328.330
PeralesDanielDaniel Perales244851113235406894571447523.276.346.366.7124.4.323.323
PeraltaMiguelMiguel Peralta20413910023600.220.273.244.517-0.2.257.241
PercivalTroyTroy Percival55010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PerdomoEdgarEdgar Perdomo3851210202421400.196.281.353.6340.0.229.285
PerezEduardoEduardo Perez11938035841731053337786.221.283.361.6440.2.253.285
PerezJoseJose Perez139416791181742976706057.284.383.553.9364.9.267.398
PerezJoseJose Perez12911000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
PérezJoséJosé Pérez1726479318734042137406601.289.344.536.8804.0.265.372
PérezRamónRamón Pérez14441542971647466710200.234.346.342.6881.0.291.309
PerishoMattMatt Perisho1110000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
PetersonRandallRandall Peterson115140205871113219209645028190422664.277.325.413.73810.2.335.319
PetkovsekMarkMark Petkovsek70000000000000.0
PettyJamesJames Petty4121100010300.083.083.083.167-0.3.111.064
PhanAndreasAndreas Phan307000000000000.0
PhelpsAlfredAlfred Phelps229742801741862098351971314.235.272.356.6280.0.287.274
PhillipsSteveSteve Phillips200000000000-0.1.000
PiazzaDerekDerek Piazza1000000000000.0
PierceDaveDave Pierce23571711218538228100137124117.258.379.434.8122.0.274.344
PiñaJuanJuan Piña1360200000200.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.225
PittsTannerTanner Pitts571461940120414153600.274.350.438.7881.2.340.345
PlylerRayRay Plyler1233443974513071794621391723908424203.294.394.370.76318.2.364.344
PolancoIgnacioIgnacio Polanco7722802360613114161644741168383726.219.250.447.6961.4.246.291
PollockKeithKeith Pollock28610161272624852013858241329.258.303.374.6771.0.316.298
PopeJonathonJonathon Pope4100100000700.100.100.100.200-0.2.333.090
PoteLouLou Pote38000000000000.0
PotterMattMatt Potter3000000000000.0
PotterPaulPaul Potter106036285211047108138944242261416076.289.366.399.76515.5.324.338
PowellJasonJason Powell45152143450120152503.224.304.276.580-0.2.260.266
PowersAdrianAdrian Powers3541209130311472511548631401.257.307.426.7333.8.307.316
PriceWilliamWilliam Price776302936589512788640920753902.296.341.428.7696.4.332.335
PritchettChrisChris Pritchett5613816323131162831.232.262.333.5950.0.269.260
ProfittGeneGene Profitt110000001000.000.500.000.500-0.0.000.240
ProsperiePaulPaul Prosperie89633533819051351610845117453584.270.306.416.72314.7.291.314
PutmanRodneyRodney Putman2000000000000.0
QuentinCarlosCarlos Quentin4441578234391429662041872424931.248.329.411.7404.3.255.327
QuinlanRobbRobb Quinlan124206355783529222955.277.347.418.7641.1.302.338
QuiñonesManuelManuel Quiñones19674672196406774341702112.263.296.361.657-2.4.329.286
QuiñonesTonyTony Quiñones747280540578512871224141925842019.280.332.461.79220.4.314.339
RackersWilliamWilliam Rackers9000000000000.0
RamírezFélixFélix Ramírez780210020200.250.250.375.625-0.5.333.238
RamírezJoséJosé Ramírez168499781314031369509395.263.333.433.7661.8.297.329
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez2000000000000.0
RamirezJulioJulio Ramirez293269011721402.281.324.438.7610.2.471.331
RamosIvánIván Ramos13252300022800.120.185.120.305-0.7.177.125
RamosLorenzoLorenzo Ramos110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RamosNorbertoNorberto Ramos3000000000000.0
RedmanMarkMark Redman100241300020900.125.125.125.250-0.3.200.113
RedmondMikeMike Redmond313876882253128925811511.257.303.324.627-0.6.288.283
RegoMelchorMelchor Rego2000000000000.0
ReidDonDon Reid42132153711001422630.280.291.364.655-0.4.349.287
ReillyJimJim Reilly2000000000000.0
ReséndezMiguelMiguel Reséndez2000000000000.0
ReyesDanielDaniel Reyes2690625600592100.278.340.344.6840.3.357.310
ReynosoPedroPedro Reynoso65825513176301701014240814782810.247.292.488.78016.4.305.321
RiceFrankFrank Rice63711618300551584.254.308.296.604-0.1.316.267
RichardsonEdEd Richardson640000010400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RichardsonPaulPaul Richardson5712030387609114131103443413147148.300.400.532.93117.7.307.392
RichardsWendellWendell Richards42814332013286617522818842210.229.327.433.7606.3.267.329
RíosJoséJosé Ríos2000000000000.0
RiveraAlbertoAlberto Rivera9170400020300.235.235.235.4710.0.286.200
RiveraAntónioAntónio Rivera7619131541101034203110.283.357.497.8541.0.293.363
RiveraCiprianoCipriano Rivera729224932059791209335712740612962.266.315.448.7634.8.282.324
RiveraGabrielGabriel Rivera7182200000300.111.111.111.222-0.3.133.100
RiveraJoséJosé Rivera23076110222041114815210302.289.338.401.7394.1.316.325
RiveroJuanJuan Rivero2167727421441012912715800.277.304.377.6811.3.331.295
RobertsCharlesCharles Roberts2910112236082342711.228.264.525.7890.1.227.328
RobertsChrisChris Roberts343811951874202090622252014.231.298.356.655-1.4.292.279
RobertsMichaelMichael Roberts451652748901135211840.291.365.546.9111.5.266.386
RobertsRobertRobert Roberts7000000000000.0
RobinsonErnieErnie Robinson1156452359213473521211767029379623.298.341.459.80027.0.337.346
RobinsonFrankFrank Robinson29110111662595635216516718863.256.362.472.8336.9.269.364
RobinsonJamesJames Robinson4547125121931450.106.173.277.450-0.2.121.195
RodgersRussRuss Rodgers3000000000000.0
RodríguezAlejandroAlejandro Rodríguez15440641103232147257464.254.299.328.627-0.1.303.279
RodríguezAntónioAntónio Rodríguez17333200001900.061.088.061.149-0.6.083.074
RodríguezDomingoDomingo Rodríguez5000000000000.0
RodriguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodriguez64000000000000.0
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez645223233754911820762812446194928.246.332.419.75110.8.305.327
RodríguezJesúsJesús Rodríguez118398659412373687130155.236.386.334.7202.4.331.332
RodríguezJoséJosé Rodríguez2881514400682610.173.256.222.478-0.5.255.225
RodríguezJuanJuan Rodríguez1273775095811551281182413.252.308.398.706-0.7.324.307
RodríguezPedroPedro Rodríguez10737245104221748397201.280.346.401.7470.9.329.329
RodríguezReynaldoReynaldo Rodríguez4000000000000.0
RodriguezRusselRussel Rodriguez72170300000610.177.177.177.353-0.0.273.159
RogersCharlieCharlie Rogers7421125385182976433.180.205.327.532-0.7.213.227
RogersVaughanVaughan Rogers15643573110292646421121414.253.324.370.6940.4.327.310
RomeroGabrielGabriel Romero209599651543930572224157.257.283.332.615-0.7.265.271
RomeroOrlandoOrlando Romero3301016149244459301251092777231.240.316.391.7078.2.299.304
RosenCaryCary Rosen2564514100341300.219.268.234.502-0.5.264.223
RossStanleyStanley Ross1002301860190129105930.261.290.357.6460.4.339.284
RussellKenKen Russell3000000000000.0
RyanNolanNolan Ryan3996413510324810.135.153.208.361-0.9.271.158
SalasRicardoRicardo Salas1435099116218129101558161.318.400.529.9294.0.324.391
SalazarRichardRichard Salazar722000001011.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
SalemEmeelEmeel Salem4511724286152072761.239.288.436.7240.4.271.312
SalmonTimTim Salmon129246707681273282142037647719963322.273.376.469.84534.7.308.371
SaltalamacchiaJarrodJarrod Saltalamacchia137500469910010473911111.198.261.278.539-0.2.233.246
SampsonLeoLeo Sampson217888143271544121011071793626.305.385.416.8015.7.369.344
SánchezJesúsJesús Sánchez1815645611834016656718500.209.297.355.6520.6.279.289
SánchezLorenzoLorenzo Sánchez11000000000000.0
SánchezPedroPedro Sánchez8113210027300.182.474.273.7460.2.222.378
Sandberg Jr.JaredJared Sandberg Jr.1074100000100.143.143.143.286-0.1.167.129
Sandberg Jr.RyneRyne Sandberg Jr.4134710220200.539.5391.0771.6150.4.556.672
SanfordReedReed Sanford439149519234548633158199297179.231.322.337.6592.0.266.296
SantanaJohan A.Johan A. Santana1621131237400893800.327.377.363.7400.6.493.337
SantosJúlioJúlio Santos310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
SasserNathanaelNathanael Sasser1535286813232821702912713.250.287.460.7471.4.289.317
SatoTetsuzanTetsuzan Sato359810236031061600.235.296.388.684-0.1.250.301
SawyerTimTim Sawyer50216971824709834723510839000.277.320.421.7411.1.332.320
SchoeneweisScottScott Schoeneweis3650100012200.200.429.200.6290.0.333.334
SchultzAlanAlan Schultz165563691503534591107500.266.388.361.7483.0.299.341
ScolaArnáoArnáo Scola511683056911036102810.333.367.577.9441.3.349.387
SeibelPhilPhil Seibel8520000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000
SeleAaronAaron Sele120100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
SgattoniHectorHector Sgattoni3611000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
ShaffarBenBen Shaffar3341000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ShawGaryGary Shaw17000000000000.0
ShayDouglasDouglas Shay379114176037172123.187.315.352.6670.1.209.296
ShealeyWarrenWarren Shealey6101200030300.200.182.200.382-0.2.250.138
SheltonMerlinMerlin Shelton1000000000000.0
SheltonScottScott Shelton130000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
ShieldsScotScot Shields332132300010400.231.231.231.462-0.0.333.208
SievertJeffJeff Sievert752182754200324155214.248.311.381.6920.5.309.306
SimmonsDillonDillon Simmons1534384610111413483311298.231.285.363.648-0.3.281.286
SimonRandallRandall Simon3671239143355564341796911310.287.328.421.7481.5.292.328
SimsDanielDaniel Sims4000000000000.0
SimsPaulPaul Sims1649101331265710.265.327.490.8170.1.268.341
SkimmingRustyRusty Skimming163931420150200.359.359.487.846-0.6.361.341
SlaughterSteveSteve Slaughter819309440082117025232973266536034.265.334.359.6937.3.327.310
SmallAlexAlex Small134447200121000.159.192.205.396-0.5.200.179
SmithBillBill Smith22572282191331181083610421.265.303.388.6911.9.284.303
SmithBobbyBobby Smith2357113300521001.228.262.281.5430.0.271.240
SmithDerrekDerrek Smith13351900010100.257.257.257.514-0.2.265.231
SnellTerryTerry Snell230200020100.667.667.6671.3330.11.000.600
SnowJ.T.J.T. Snow48817612314556446525618232368.258.328.410.7385.7.284.326
SoltrenMannyManny Soltren10132200001300.154.214.154.368-0.3.200.180
SorianoAlfonsoAlfonso Soriano458515243051332691.282.319.494.8130.7.346.346
SotoJoséJosé Soto66527334567231491613640327670211466.265.335.480.81532.9.308.344
SotoloSantiagoSantiago Sotolo923093194181220181721.304.340.388.729-0.3.315.323
SparksSteveSteve Sparks441110021100.250.400.500.9000.0.333.392
SpechtBrianBrian Specht8123002441830163189637125646512571.277.336.439.77513.1.299.339
SpencerFredFred Spencer169515551392755462312356.270.321.371.6921.2.345.308
SpencerToddTodd Spencer3020000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SpiezioScottScott Spiezio4741423201380848432051651891211.267.343.428.7716.6.283.340
SpringerColbyColby Springer12849980157388167539661923.315.362.519.8814.3.331.374
SpringerDennisDennis Springer2230000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
SpringerRussRuss Springer6510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
St. HelensBillBill St. Helens922612564120130113003.245.275.303.578-1.7.270.254
StaffordEdwardEdward Stafford30240200000800.083.083.083.167-0.0.125.075
StephensMichaelMichael Stephens69172284713522312851.273.339.442.7800.5.271.331
StevensLeeLee Stevens1916186113936014785715137.225.290.351.6420.1.276.286
StewartDaveDave Stewart16324920165700.281.378.438.8160.2.333.344
StewartGilGil Stewart48164183670525113000.220.271.354.625-0.8.239.275
StewartPhilPhil Stewart250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StinsonKevinKevin Stinson5000000000000.0
StokesDougDoug Stokes29092914526046716107881619127.280.347.396.7433.2.321.326
StolteJackJack Stolte8010000000000.0
StoneRickyRicky Stone248000000000000.0
StringerPhilipPhilip Stringer42397611920544123104452522811.210.259.328.587-0.5.257.260
SuárezJuanJuan Suárez2000000000000.0
SummersKyleKyle Summers116251210010800.080.115.120.235-0.3.118.111
SverdloffCasparCaspar Sverdloff7212360293700164107535819752484.297.352.470.82210.7.351.350
SwickDavidDavid Swick12336246851324434395172.235.316.315.631-0.4.306.283
TakahashiKichisaburoKichisaburo Takahashi369071600312102800.178.289.278.566-0.6.220.253
TakakiShunshoShunsho Takaki11537435891414316210727.238.345.313.6581.9.321.306
TaoMichaelMichael Tao4000000000000.0
TaylorDaveDave Taylor1375086911820016529194196.232.355.366.7211.0.256.323
TaylorWayneWayne Taylor93326391052501161215301.322.357.500.8571.4.351.361
TedescoHectorHector Tedesco44115961954878442921015126426.305.366.417.7847.9.348.343
TheissDeanDean Theiss5117415317021264400.178.214.253.467-0.6.227.209
ThomasAnthonyAnthony Thomas5202510011600.250.286.300.586-0.0.357.265
ThomasHarveyHarvey Thomas16443981123225136117934023.280.305.442.7470.3.324.317
ThomasWiltonWilton Thomas54180304180623345811.228.358.372.7300.3.299.333
ThompsonBillyBilly Thompson163535100301400.143.143.171.314-1.0.238.127
ThormanScottScott Thorman361000002100.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.180
TimminsWillieWillie Timmins320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TinkerJerryJerry Tinker3331145145290601229124602532411.253.288.403.6910.9.299.296
ToddHarveyHarvey Todd5792024300539957872991925875627.266.336.449.78518.6.331.339
TorresRafaelRafael Torres740000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TorresRobertoRoberto Torres77227933707831362029288283395623.280.345.375.7197.4.315.319
TouchstoneNickNick Touchstone220000001100.000.333.000.3330.0.000.240
TruemanLeonLeon Trueman1050100000000.200.200.200.400-0.1.200.129
TrujilloArmandoArmando Trujillo260000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TuckerJoeJoe Tucker81933354309402151314353218045222.282.318.483.80119.1.287.339
TurleyBillBill Turley54233294781014965127.202.235.245.479-0.1.280.217
TurnbowDerrickDerrick Turnbow35000000000000.0
TurnerCoreyCorey Turner9183443467100818623714382955994844.293.352.422.7747.5.334.334
UrquiolaLuisLuis Urquiola83221100001400.046.087.046.132-0.5.056.062
ValdesIsmaelIsmael Valdes250100000210.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
ValdésJoséJosé Valdés3410613294031383244.274.328.396.7240.1.361.320
ValdesJoseJose Valdes10000000000000.0
ValdésRamónRamón Valdés276211144051542000.226.290.532.8220.4.237.342
ValdézJoséJosé Valdéz6000000010001.000-0.0.720
ValentinJoseJose Valentin9853012424740167191114532887407026.246.312.424.73610.8.291.321
ValenzuelaAntonioAntonio Valenzuela3000000000000.0
VandervortRudyRudy Vandervort210000001000.000.500.000.500-0.0.000.360
VarelaManuelManuel Varela203502479816514123115177.195.235.253.488-2.3.247.219
VargasÁngelÁngel Vargas2459311011641401.186.238.271.509-0.3.227.219
VarnumGarlandGarland Varnum1000000000000.0
VásquezReynaldoReynaldo Vásquez261210000000.333.333.500.8330.0.333.357
VaughnMoMo Vaughn30011381563145106922513330820.276.352.503.8547.8.322.368
VázquezAlfonsoAlfonso Vázquez28388311619420242119942643513.220.294.390.6840.2.261.299
VázquezArmandoArmando Vázquez103315406511463136921315.206.288.324.612-0.7.269.265
VazquezJavierJavier Vazquez3220000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
VazquezJoseJose Vazquez1160100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
VázquezRicardoRicardo Vázquez253861126248502351291337433.288.383.473.8554.7.280.371
VelaJoséJosé Vela340000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
VelardeRandyRandy Velarde34413492164006511341561742583817.297.377.437.8149.4.346.361
VelásquezJavierJavier Velásquez4561470193416551034179502065443.283.320.403.7240.6.309.316
VélezStephenStephen Vélez120110000000.500.5001.0001.500-0.0.500.620
VenturaRodrigoRodrigo Ventura6155401012321.267.353.400.7530.2.333.317
VidroJoseJose Vidro2771015129281617311296913864.277.324.442.7673.7.293.333
VillanuevaJuanJuan Villanueva2010000000000.0
VillarrealRafaelRafael Villarreal37126152890011164400.222.315.294.6080.2.342.283
VivoThomasThomas Vivo910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
Von HeezikLanceLance Von Heezik126271335722424740222.210.231.277.508-1.0.231.224
WaitesJuanJuan Waites1987768821631527112301273718.278.311.436.7463.5.301.323
WalbeckMattMatt Walbeck2627728418528315806313635.240.297.342.639-0.0.274.286
WallaceRoyRoy Wallace24000000000000.0
WallDonneDonne Wall26000000000000.0
WallerMillardMillard Waller1130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WarkentinRobertRobert Warkentin6000000000000.0
WarrenDaveDave Warren38111142670015171610.234.328.297.626-0.3.265.290
WashburnJarrodJarrod Washburn59161500023700.313.421.313.7340.1.556.351
WashingtonKellyKelly Washington1000000000000.0
WatersPaulPaul Waters720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WatkinsMikeMike Watkins620204222654613852224515645210.267.316.372.6885.9.330.301
WatsonRobbyRobby Watson3061218166358652522017916894.294.337.479.8165.5.302.349
WeaverDanielDaniel Weaver19402810013700.200.273.225.498-0.1.242.238
WebbMarkMark Webb12111300031300.273.333.273.606-0.6.375.263
WebbWilliamWilliam Webb628225230260611513442923253574834.269.370.390.76010.1.301.336
WeberBenBen Weber175000000000000.0
WeeksRickieRickie Weeks312123717633280172611510031310475.268.333.424.7575.9.338.332
WelshChrisChris Welsh140100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
WessonBarryBarry Wesson10112200130410.182.182.455.6360.0.167.259
WheelerWilfredWilfred Wheeler69172235691429201830.326.394.459.8530.6.344.360
WhippleJimmyJimmy Whipple12938035731201540159011.192.227.342.569-0.2.209.246
WhiteJohnJohn White141110000200.250.250.500.7500.0.500.310
WhiteLeslieLeslie White6992622438736169201504911782722917.281.329.532.86118.5.264.360
WhitemanTommyTommy Whiteman55315641893046811351481603893640.194.272.319.591-2.8.235.266
WhiteRossRoss White18154382152285967191034519.280.308.400.7071.7.330.307
WickChrisChris Wick38751100000100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.180
WigginsScottScott Wiggins23000000000000.0
WilhelmBrianBrian Wilhelm184531011041600.222.239.289.528-0.3.256.206
WilhelmHoytHoyt Wilhelm5290000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WilkersonJasonJason Wilkerson21876195182240117812522002.239.349.314.6631.1.320.309
WilkinsLarryLarry Wilkins20581017304113500.293.328.552.8800.3.265.354
WilliamsJesseJesse Williams691200000300.222.222.222.444-0.0.333.180
WilliamsonBrianBrian Williamson3252812311411260.231.241.385.6250.2.275.264
WilliamsPaulPaul Williams4000000000000.0
WilsonEldonEldon Wilson107641311300821562.172.209.219.428-0.5.225.196
WilsonKeithKeith Wilson4487133150317121117.356.363.517.8800.5.431.376
WinfieldDaveDave Winfield1505687514927428865610972.262.329.472.8003.0.281.346
WiseMattMatt Wise721100010100.500.500.5001.0000.11.000.450
WolenskyDaveDave Wolensky2941761012401856800.068.092.108.200-2.8.100.091
WolfeGabeGabe Wolfe100000000000-0.0.000
WoodsMichaelMichael Woods1545569316746510939645123.300.403.455.8585.3.311.380
WootenShawnShawn Wooten8992806331751163126641014649164.268.304.405.7094.2.305.310
WrightAaronAaron Wright50214071703206315411631183273332.227.293.381.6742.8.266.296
WrightCadenCaden Wright9000000000000.0
WrightDavidDavid Wright33611412102661840.197.279.312.5910.0.244.269
WrightTonyTony Wright153520711473018596210010.283.366.390.7563.2.337.341
WrightWaltonWalton Wright590000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
YamadaIemochiIemochi Yamada340100011200.250.400.250.650-0.0.500.324
YanEstebanEsteban Yan4000000000000.0
YeagerCharlesCharles Yeager8312710033310.226.294.258.552-0.1.250.238
YiHyung-jinHyung-jin Yi1192934073170835299541.249.318.389.7070.2.340.304
YostEddieEddie Yost1283175168131325806903.215.373.290.6630.8.265.320
YoungJasonJason Young112000000000000.0
YoungNathanNathan Young4000000000000.0
ZanelliAmbroiseAmbroise Zanelli107210276390436304941.300.388.400.7880.4.369.342
ZhuBeiBei Zhu19000000000000.0
ZoellerRandyRandy Zoeller2656511301431010.196.246.304.550-0.2.217.240
ZúñigaFelipeFelipe Zúñiga6000000000000.0
ZúñigaFranciscoFrancisco Zúñiga772382061190013134392.256.299.336.6350.3.311.281