Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbbottPaulPaul Abbott4091310000200.333.333.444.7780.0.429.338
AbellanDionDion Abellan3781050120272563241479618222.259.321.387.7082.2.291.311
AbeMasamichiMasamichi Abe462174825544776810733495407147.256.301.492.79311.0.273.334
AckermanMichaelMichael Ackerman850000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
AguilarCarlosCarlos Aguilar1420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AlbuerneCarmeloCarmelo Albuerne7111300001200.273.333.273.606-0.1.333.244
AlexanderLeeLee Alexander68000000000000.0
AllenDuncanDuncan Allen8121100000400.083.083.083.167-0.5.125.056
AllenTobyToby Allen153056776641614169109860071213734531.284.367.369.73612.5.357.331
AllisonEarlEarl Allison808281639984112318833721444396732.299.341.444.78512.7.328.343
AllisonJerryJerry Allison32122100011700.083.154.083.237-0.5.200.095
AlustizaOmarOmar Alustiza3059811102604831212278156113.265.321.357.6780.6.301.304
AlvaradoFranciscoFrancisco Alvarado8683260466877155920354232070546.269.336.509.8455.5.284.355
ÁlvarezAlbertAlbert Álvarez334124114031135518103702465414.251.292.330.623-1.1.299.276
ÁlvarezFranciscoFrancisco Álvarez331103481258862251023532200.250.279.409.688-0.3.339.292
ÁlvarezJesúsJesús Álvarez9523427390802111199236520063926089.234.277.358.6354.7.261.274
AndersonCraigCraig Anderson5570100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
AndersonCurtCurt Anderson6000000000000.0
AndersonDavidDavid Anderson970100000400.143.143.143.286-0.3.333.113
AndersonJoeJoe Anderson46156193341415154921.212.291.327.618-0.3.279.255
AndersonKevinKevin Anderson2885517200722400.200.236.224.460-1.2.279.203
AndersonMarlonMarlon Anderson4000000000000.0
AndersonNicholasNicholas Anderson779307628082516091126115956100.268.308.337.6456.1.322.289
AndersonRyanRyan Anderson11690100000300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.100
AndrewsTimothyTimothy Andrews18191110001800.053.100.105.205-0.3.091.093
AragónOrlandoOrlando Aragón440100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.180
ArandaLuisLuis Aranda185534301141450311815822.214.242.258.501-2.3.299.224
ÁriasRobinsonRobinson Árias10111100000300.091.091.091.182-0.1.125.069
ArnauManuelManuel Arnau1765726710472103302561298344821237563232.289.335.400.73423.8.331.318
ArroyoFernandoFernando Arroyo758257731857690134423818064710947.224.277.320.5974.2.280.266
ArthurRoyRoy Arthur482110010400.125.222.250.472-0.1.250.166
AuchinlechTimTim Auchinlech21464096150236136559174179.234.308.350.658-0.3.300.293
AustinTerryTerry Austin325000000000000.0
ÁvilaConradConrad Ávila15233442649016423411142.192.267.362.629-0.9.226.273
BaldwinJamesJames Baldwin120100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
BarberMikeMike Barber183617200211100.194.216.250.466-0.7.280.179
BarceloRobertRobert Barcelo12323210016800.063.211.094.304-0.3.083.170
BarciaOliverOliver Barcia491212025110110102711.207.273.322.595-0.1.258.267
BarclayLuisLuis Barclay434159923240210578830214522611.251.314.491.8054.2.240.338
BarnesRobRob Barnes1510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BarrieDaleDale Barrie3310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BattistaMontesMontes Battista561992544923231633144.221.281.332.613-0.9.250.267
BautistaDannyDanny Bautista4581273131303381034153642553222.238.275.364.638-0.4.273.280
BeaudoinEdwardEdward Beaudoin12441727751234353110601.180.241.252.493-2.4.228.226
BeckJakeJake Beck310000000100.000.000.000.0000.1.000
BeesonJackJack Beeson32000000000000.0
BeliagoaAnacletoAnacleto Beliagoa127340247571430277910.221.282.282.564-1.5.273.251
BellDavidDavid Bell425152121139483447189128215118.259.317.412.7283.9.276.320
BellPaulPaul Bell1000000000000.0
BellTimothyTimothy Bell85328993548371682741330973675960.289.317.408.7250.1.317.313
BenesAndyAndy Benes314026100311800.150.171.175.346-0.4.273.158
BenitezArmandoArmando Benitez221000000000000.0
BentleyDaveDave Bentley3000000000000.0
BergeronPatrickPatrick Bergeron791294054986397921954338948014049.294.376.556.93313.7.285.389
BergeronPeterPeter Bergeron2111000200011.0001.0001.0002.000-0.01.000.900
BertholdRonaldRonald Berthold800000000000-0.0.000
BestMarkMark Best3000000000000.0
BirdJustinJustin Bird62208335160318184301.245.333.317.6510.6.295.298
BlakeleyShannonShannon Blakeley507176420348078525182883722412.272.310.365.6741.2.330.291
BloomquistWillieWillie Bloomquist498126417631755761221062188843.251.308.320.628-0.3.298.285
BlowRoyRoy Blow12433334861424352472114.258.309.348.658-0.2.315.286
BocanegraBenBen Bocanegra95318326640520317971.208.288.267.555-0.2.261.260
BoggsRichardRichard Boggs10000000000000.0
BooneBretBret Boone7142684385740147101214661895392623.276.323.473.79712.8.306.343
BordersPatPat Borders194121320150700.317.317.439.7560.1.364.328
BosPhilipPhilip Bos21873497184512772871023411.251.337.354.6911.1.281.307
BottGlennGlenn Bott314232122511011539200.108.118.168.286-2.5.169.124
BouleyRichardRichard Bouley189536661282781164461371011.239.301.381.6820.4.298.300
BradleyDexterDexter Bradley1033232982143125184840.254.306.325.631-0.5.296.285
BradleyMiltonMilton Bradley762293052111218245570.227.302.310.6120.1.289.280
BradleyPatPat Bradley860310747192917321984392502474914.299.352.463.81417.2.298.348
BradyKeithKeith Brady97299427920314728721312.264.336.361.6980.3.344.307
BraggDarrenDarren Bragg18758198146323136189116239.251.351.384.7352.6.294.331
BressoudC.J.C.J. Bressoud119331388060533208500.242.293.305.5980.5.305.271
BrownGregGreg Brown136479511101712685308210.230.273.432.705-0.7.222.295
BrownJeffJeff Brown1510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrownWillWill Brown2908451111882951885342353323.223.258.333.590-1.5.285.258
BrumitParkerParker Brumit2000000000000.0
BrunetMikeMike Brunet335446200141600.111.170.148.318-0.6.154.152
BryanLesLes Bryan1320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BuckleyFredFred Buckley528195023248312696425112352576.248.291.420.711-0.4.305.301
BuehrleMarkMark Buehrle3140000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BurbaDaveDave Burba28000000000000.0
BurgessJamesJames Burgess440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BurleyWilburWilbur Burley26678077180391210828619275.231.306.350.656-3.0.291.292
BurnsClydeClyde Burns22140200000400.143.143.143.286-0.3.200.113
BurroughsSeanSean Burroughs10323817500107918619363952864788354.283.333.370.7037.7.316.315
BustamantePedroPedro Bustamante638210925251471202213618139017483.244.311.328.639-0.3.288.288
ByrdDaveDave Byrd843287537973516928713463047483829.256.333.408.74115.1.319.323
CadenaOscarOscar Cadena2370000001300.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
CadieuxAntoineAntoine Cadieux507151318042096718170108260102.278.330.386.7161.2.323.314
CaiSunSun Cai16662263130253176128183109.209.249.341.590-2.5.264.255
CalderónGilbertoGilberto Calderón89292327313192794381.250.275.394.6691.9.267.290
CalhounLarryLarry Calhoun7000000000000.0
CameronMikeMike Cameron1069393764099919840144556502106025759.254.338.434.77222.7.313.339
CameronRyanRyan Cameron3110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CampJustinJustin Camp2685620910842100.235.270.365.634-0.9.313.276
CamposMiguelMiguel Campos397128216530959151612610930513630.241.304.348.652-3.7.302.284
CamuñasJuanJuan Camuñas321100001000.500.667.5001.1670.1.500.540
CansecoRicardoRicardo Canseco1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
CantrellCarsonCarson Cantrell155514621233221255848500.239.348.379.7271.1.263.321
CapoWillieWillie Capo132000000021000.000.091.000.091-0.3.000.060
CardinaleCecilCecil Cardinale3662618200361231.290.353.323.6760.2.360.312
CardozaBrendonBrendon Cardoza128130000000400.000.071.000.071-0.3.000.047
CardwellBrianBrian Cardwell20000000000000.0
CarneyChuckChuck Carney26000000000000.0
CarrollJameyJamey Carroll11944855136260430386165.304.358.388.7461.3.345.335
CarvajalMarcosMarcos Carvajal6121200000100.167.167.167.333-0.1.182.150
CasaisJeronimoJeronimo Casais591772343111327183500.243.310.367.6770.3.284.297
CaseySeanSean Casey110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CastilloJosé CarlosJosé Carlos Castillo119422618916512393857306.211.284.358.6420.4.217.283
CentenoIrwinIrwin Centeno892613169621301863122.264.322.314.6360.4.342.291
CerdaRicardoRicardo Cerda42816012374077739328217133495.254.336.480.8165.8.266.350
ChacónMarcosMarcos Chacón340100000000.250.400.250.6500.0.250.330
ChaconShawnShawn Chacon313425000101700.147.147.147.294-0.4.294.132
ChanceBillBill Chance420000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
ChandlerEarnestEarnest Chandler1001381558810431582718856634791623875.273.336.477.81217.2.313.347
ChaneyRyanRyan Chaney389514253251432420.263.286.495.7810.6.303.329
ChapmanToddTodd Chapman2101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
CharltonNormNorm Charlton230101100100001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.0001.240
ChooShin-SooShin-Soo Choo1112420960612331884283517426455283156.293.361.417.77718.7.311.345
ChrismanGeorgeGeorge Chrisman381100020600.125.125.125.250-0.1.500.113
ChristiansonRyanRyan Christianson3051210400441700.196.255.275.529-0.2.294.241
CintrónHéctorHéctor Cintrón330000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CirilloJeffJeff Cirillo383123513931049516135701841512.251.291.338.629-0.6.284.281
ClarkHarryHarry Clark41235000000112.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ClarkWillWill Clark153741110031700.297.316.324.640-0.3.367.261
ClaytonEricEric Clayton2000000000000.0
CloudeKenKen Cloude7170000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
CokerBrianBrian Coker1484726711425544247492416.242.322.341.6630.2.259.297
ColbrunnGregGreg Colbrunn244600671414121587469100.235.290.385.6750.2.255.296
ColemanCharlesCharles Coleman2820000001101.000.333.000.333-0.1.000.240
ColemanRogerRoger Coleman1320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ColeMikeMike Cole6131210000100.154.154.231.385-0.3.167.153
CollinsPatPat Collins2620000001200.000.333.000.333-0.1.180
ColomerLorenzoLorenzo Colomer48859204011031600.235.258.318.576-0.1.275.254
ColyerBillBill Colyer2523404000011400.118.143.118.261-0.3.200.120
ConklinKenKen Conklin53818032254429317271972183425517.245.328.361.6890.6.288.305
ConradRustyRusty Conrad1030000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ContrerasConstantinoConstantino Contreras5000000000000.0
CoppaDavidDavid Coppa687230931658616229242592894492925.254.342.380.7238.3.302.322
CortézManuelManuel Cortéz5162710130120.438.471.6881.1580.4.429.496
CostaGuillermoGuillermo Costa1010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CostaShaneShane Costa402124917330588122158116216547.244.310.369.6792.0.277.302
CostillaMarceloMarcelo Costilla298411151211091721.179.255.274.529-0.3.209.241
CraigBillBill Craig3000000000000.0
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium5110000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CrawfordPeterPeter Crawford60519591944861306221917516900.248.282.354.636-0.1.260.279
CrawfordVirgilVirgil Crawford730000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CrespoRobertoRoberto Crespo32968203011483901.208.280.271.551-0.1.333.255
CrockettAaronAaron Crockett2961110000500.167.167.333.500-0.11.000.177
CroweDonDon Crowe8762869355709153222631421362914053.247.312.343.6554.4.305.291
CruickshanksRayRay Cruickshanks7000000000000.0
Cruz Jr.JoseJose Cruz Jr.104395599819126684111772.248.319.499.8182.2.286.349
CruzGabrielGabriel Cruz330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CruzTomásTomás Cruz25000000000000.0
CugnoniGilGil Cugnoni1470200010300.286.250.286.536-0.0.400.200
CushJeffJeff Cush1404552662915272349134635328130423.276.319.395.71427.2.338.313
D'AntonaJamieJamie D'Antona17311110020800.032.032.065.097-0.7.044.040
DanielJasonJason Daniel749309748810561813823350164200330103.341.381.446.82714.3.358.356
DanielWayneWayne Daniel2000000000000.0
DantonTroyTroy Danton212525691271311451215777.242.280.276.556-1.9.340.254
DavisBenBen Davis11253630434937169685486351819118.258.324.378.7036.8.312.314
DavisBenBen Davis14545547104160744458200.229.298.310.6080.1.263.275
DeanRonaldRonald Dean1781200001200.250.333.250.583-0.0.333.252
DeleónLuis AntonioLuis Antonio Deleón207737103222401016716936313.301.329.387.7163.4.340.315
DelgadilloAmbiorixAmbiorix Delgadillo24000000000000.0
DenhamDanDan Denham53000000000000.0
DerrickWyattWyatt Derrick1378423200324800.036.058.060.118-1.3.083.056
DíasCésarCésar Días29778186031222100.234.272.429.700-0.0.283.300
DiazFelixFelix Diaz360000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DiazFelixFelix Diaz94131100110500.077.077.308.385-0.1.000.150
DiezCosmeCosme Diez5115717269141264111.166.206.312.518-0.6.196.225
DoidgeKaneKane Doidge3000000000000.0
DomingoRubenRuben Domingo265842102196532169710020710.233.315.358.6722.4.290.302
DonaldsonEthanEthan Donaldson68000000000000.0
DoughertyRonRon Dougherty81232455089832082814754725356211146.303.366.520.88622.6.326.370
DouglassChanceChance Douglass143181200000700.111.111.111.222-0.2.182.100
DuboisVincentVincent Dubois2476522202821800.290.317.395.7110.3.357.314
DukesGeoffreyGeoffrey Dukes382946100211010.207.233.241.475-0.2.316.191
DunbarBenjaminBenjamin Dunbar3000000000000.0
DwyerJimJim Dwyer186555581493450494393169.269.320.348.6680.8.320.300
DyeJermaineJermaine Dye146532671281222282381212022.241.307.395.702-0.3.269.309
DyerChrisChris Dyer11181300000800.167.167.167.333-0.3.300.123
DykesJeffreyJeffrey Dykes583185323352196519233136344167.281.327.369.6966.7.332.308
EbersoleErnestErnest Ebersole799313840093014916303322535264139.296.352.383.7355.5.344.323
EcholsMarkMark Echols6117216496201963678.285.319.343.6620.1.358.297
EigtsClarenceClarence Eigts54617962214353314922727340920.242.340.344.6834.9.286.309
EischenJoeyJoey Eischen244000000000000.0
EllisEdEd Ellis41514042243524337322225629331.251.370.442.8123.5.265.351
EnríquezAdriánAdrián Enríquez9203128422803137512745538984122.257.339.426.7647.2.311.332
EnsbergMorganMorgan Ensberg367013185051342400.257.297.543.8400.4.317.352
EstefiqueDaniloDanilo Estefique54616742083815774017716741611156.228.303.342.6454.9.277.287
EstradaJohnnyJohnny Estrada1103514092180344287201.262.315.339.6540.7.320.295
EvansGaryGary Evans3099271182167313884622445423.233.303.366.6681.2.305.296
EverettSethSeth Everett312926131242416511482426042.261.282.484.766-0.3.307.311
EverhartSteffenSteffen Everhart1455035111730373931132122.233.282.346.6281.7.297.278
FantHenryHenry Fant381310000100.375.375.500.8750.1.429.380
FarrisEdwardEdward Farris3000000000000.0
FasseroJeffJeff Fassero13150100000900.067.067.067.133-0.3.167.060
FelicianoMáximoMáximo Feliciano730000000100.000.250.000.250-0.2.000.150
FernandezAaronAaron Fernandez33910341522714562512679222179.262.318.390.7071.0.310.308
FernándezTomásTomás Fernández4000000000000.0
FernandoAlfonsoAlfonso Fernando153338200411300.242.265.303.568-0.6.400.226
FitzgeraldBrianBrian Fitzgerald6000000000000.0
FlaneryRyanRyan Flanery161546791512522367798400.277.395.456.8513.5.288.368
FloresEdgardoEdgardo Flores119383378419414522910600.219.280.400.6791.0.264.295
FloresLuisLuis Flores32991721602752151.212.288.333.622-0.1.247.268
FoggJoshJosh Fogg225000000000000.0
FontañezAlphonsoAlphonso Fontañez5511000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FoulksMattMatt Foulks328834962155742810436194158.258.293.437.7300.8.304.310
FraileAlfonsoAlfonso Fraile373128416736636921142933616021.285.335.376.7112.8.378.317
FrancoAugustoAugusto Franco1040000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FranklinRyanRyan Franklin203000000000000.0
FreitasArturoArturo Freitas65718511433445128112191453125.186.275.229.504-5.9.240.241
FrickMikeMike Frick5810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FrisinaRonRon Frisina943524989293943467098.253.337.429.7662.2.288.334
FuentesBrianBrian Fuentes1000000000000.0
FulksJohnJohn Fulks353118215529637213117891515912.250.315.318.6331.3.277.290
FullertonJimJim Fullerton41151142330511104101.152.220.272.491-0.7.171.216
FullertonRickeyRickey Fullerton11130200001700.154.214.154.368-0.6.333.148
FulliloveThomasThomas Fullilove710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FullmerBradBrad Fullmer2267311081715232912660101164.234.292.432.7241.6.236.313
FultonMichaelMichael Fulton890330047098814871065052774933317.299.362.445.80713.3.322.348
FunicelloOrlandoOrlando Funicello1000000000000.0
GalazPedroPedro Galaz555138119829449116318612736243.213.280.401.6814.3.240.296
GallegosEdgarEdgar Gallegos298879117215324331197520874.245.309.403.7120.3.280.307
GallegosNelsonNelson Gallegos885358553410391893620165113564311743.290.319.531.85024.5.302.354
GarcíaEmílioEmílio García6722706330795894693149544265.294.327.406.73410.2.329.322
GarciaFreddyFreddy Garcia762911010020700.345.345.379.7240.1.455.322
GarcíaPabloPablo García2000000000000.0
GarciaparraNomarNomar Garciaparra8931533581721030147825.184.223.346.569-1.3.211.245
GarcíaReynaldoReynaldo García291041724502752000.231.266.337.603-0.3.268.266
GarrettWillWill Garrett105337884188761852410648413310933422.231.259.377.6365.2.294.272
GastonMichaelMichael Gaston1000000000000.0
GatesTimTim Gates9000000000000.0
GearhartRobertRobert Gearhart470000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
GentryGarretGarret Gentry134235001431400.119.174.191.364-0.3.143.168
GeorgeBillBill George15952441131191045629314.250.341.290.631-1.7.303.295
GervaisHaroldHarold Gervais43915401823965235523512439951.257.320.402.7224.8.311.319
GethiiTayeTaye Gethii2663412111751000.191.246.286.532-0.5.208.238
GettisByronByron Gettis62145153254214154431.221.303.352.654-0.0.303.293
GibsonHaroldHarold Gibson49128173450221132921.266.331.352.6830.4.320.296
GilbreathPrincePrince Gilbreath1545657813120225843313810.232.280.407.6871.0.260.297
GipsonCharlesCharles Gipson33129672701470272865129.237.312.331.6430.0.302.285
GlausTroyTroy Glaus3081092201277471380225178320299.254.358.540.8999.8.285.383
GodwinTyrellTyrell Godwin78170254152214154042.241.301.329.631-0.2.302.281
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GómezFélixFélix Gómez109640854669831853115049616910676522.241.271.411.682-7.3.287.286
GomonDustyDusty Gomon10636645911211954388781.249.328.443.7701.9.275.336
GongoraMichaelMichael Gongora25000000000000.0
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles2000000000000.0
GonzálesVicenteVicente Gonzáles2101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
GonzálezJavierJavier González220100010100.500.333.500.833-0.1.500.180
GonzalezJuanJuan Gonzalez62520312645357212362511754453613.263.340.364.70411.2.318.318
GossMichaelMichael Goss24751123200471673.307.366.333.6990.2.390.322
GreggsManMan Greggs1830000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
Griffey Jr.KenKen Griffey Jr.153558321063174232030398115274798416760.299.378.569.94761.7.302.403
GrimaldiGaryGary Grimaldi2017088520238598751153159.285.335.391.7262.8.349.320
GuillenCarlosCarlos Guillen761236735461211338382852484993124.259.329.387.7156.2.314.318
GuzmanEdwardsEdwards Guzman3231064101278620101385417601.261.303.348.6500.5.303.290
HackbarthLyndonLyndon Hackbarth246666711792236744910914.269.319.338.657-1.1.310.293
HagenMattMatt Hagen8132201001410.154.214.308.522-0.0.222.227
HahnChandlerChandler Hahn8211410001700.191.261.238.499-0.1.286.235
HalamaJohnJohn Halama981210001300.250.333.375.7080.0.400.318
HaleAdamAdam Hale2752100130200.200.200.8001.0000.0.000.390
HaleEdEd Hale713226926660364663291655287028.266.288.383.6706.5.318.289
HallJuddJudd Hall10121210020200.167.167.250.417-0.1.200.178
HammondRonRon Hammond175455471092325334312200.240.309.332.6410.1.317.288
HamptonMikeMike Hampton13000000000000.0
HancockShaunShaun Hancock4000000000000.0
HansenDaveDave Hansen2265923502813700.354.462.523.9850.8.375.434
HaralsonAaronAaron Haralson900000000000-0.0.000
HarrisAaronAaron Harris5810917285152173100.257.306.459.7650.1.303.319
HarrisArthurArthur Harris7112110011500.091.167.182.349-0.3.167.115
HarveyStevenSteven Harvey4530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HasegawaShigetoshiShigetoshi Hasegawa50000000000000.0
HaselmanBillBill Haselman1042393356151624153731.234.280.381.6600.0.255.288
HawkinsRyanRyan Hawkins1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HeardRonRon Heard3101230149337765912648113287.274.303.366.669-1.1.294.291
HeardScottScott Heard82202355383738473510.262.402.436.8371.6.288.376
HefnerDavidDavid Hefner652383666141332115100.277.308.382.6910.5.337.303
HendersonRickeyRickey Henderson123420759814243288753611.233.366.305.6711.8.276.319
HendricksDaveDave Hendricks421100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
HenleyNormNorm Henley1510000000000.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
HernándezJuanJuan Hernández50517402103957018324718150193.227.298.412.710-6.0.265.306
HernandezOrlandoOrlando Hernandez2170100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
HigginsMichaelMichael Higgins3011015329162772464.291.325.555.8800.5.306.357
HillKoyieKoyie Hill70205194931117176100.239.300.278.5790.3.336.268
HitchcockSterlingSterling Hitchcock35000000000000.0
HoganJoséJosé Hogan9211320000700.143.182.238.420-0.9.214.180
HolmesEdwardEdward Holmes26881024411812400.273.286.375.6610.1.359.287
HooverRonRon Hoover562073854723231945283.261.329.358.6860.4.321.310
HughesJaredJared Hughes9000000000000.0
HuijbregtsBenBen Huijbregts141352236731278224321665624161166195101.245.300.395.69511.1.284.299
HumphreyJoshJosh Humphrey250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HunterBillyBilly Hunter750000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HunterBrianBrian Hunter613228331557590231515216935217355.252.304.331.6352.4.292.286
HunterTedTed Hunter19127332601222231169266.220.247.300.548-0.8.283.242
HurleyLeeLee Hurley110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
IbanezRaulRaul Ibanez231478591152221458368671.241.294.383.6770.4.267.298
IsheeWilliamWilliam Ishee1543633682282440374722.226.301.347.6480.1.248.287
IshiharaTsunayoshiTsunayoshi Ishihara665239325868318554426813453858.285.325.422.7473.3.350.321
ItoMitsuhideMitsuhide Ito1490000000100.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
JacksonMikeMike Jackson335000000000000.0
JacksonScottyScotty Jackson9000000000000.0
JacksonTomTom Jackson15000000000000.0
JamesDamianDamian James72024803186269497433130855733.252.337.387.7244.9.295.322
JaramilloHowardHoward Jaramillo71510000001100.000.000.000.000-1.1.000.000
JardineMarkMark Jardine934336139591220765937449971351.271.366.389.7557.1.326.336
JarvisKevinKevin Jarvis153027100021300.233.281.267.548-0.1.412.253
JenningsPhilPhil Jennings460183227652210021502221371373828.285.336.444.7812.1.284.336
JensenKipKip Jensen4000000000000.0
JiménezClaudioClaudio Jiménez510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JohnsonKellyKelly Johnson15653887138193287770141117.257.342.459.8013.3.298.349
JohnsonMichaelMichael Johnson942742564120323195199.234.283.310.594-0.7.277.268
JohnsonRandyRandy Johnson2714624100202200.087.087.109.196-0.7.167.086
JohnsonRettRett Johnson2566124300112000.066.081.115.195-0.5.098.086
JohnsonStephenStephen Johnson230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JohnstonPeterPeter Johnston550000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JonesBertBert Jones475154313828655108118834422630.185.232.250.482-7.4.251.213
JonesRandyRandy Jones2708951322033616314812425323.227.321.480.8022.0.239.340
JordanMarkMark Jordan144851245691323297126159954785853.258.338.357.69518.7.297.310
JosephJosephJoseph Joseph3991161123300504281507727011.258.303.381.6841.8.312.300
KartiniEkoEko Kartini1063562380132430139010.225.255.306.562-2.8.289.240
KayserDanielDaniel Kayser43110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KeithAlexAlex Keith835304729574621932172742015741919.245.312.354.6664.8.294.296
KellyJohnJohn Kelly1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KempBeauBeau Kemp3440000001100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
KemptonMikeMike Kempton57320302585779710602581533303315.284.334.431.7654.7.313.330
KennedyAdamAdam Kennedy863308341389919822483912105206865.292.344.417.76110.8.336.336
KennedyShaneShane Kennedy366103710723959610109592822110.231.279.328.606-0.8.302.266
KentJeffJeff Kent4755210101631900.182.432.255.6870.9.081.337
KentJohnJohn Kent2740110010200.250.250.500.750-0.2.500.310
KeslerThomasThomas Kesler42170294872417252510.282.378.418.7951.2.312.345
KesslerDanielDaniel Kessler4431531226400636692431603144020.261.336.446.78210.2.286.341
KetchnerRyanRyan Ketchner214231320011700.130.167.217.3840.0.188.171
KeyFrancisFrancis Key6000000000000.0
KimJae-youngJae-young Kim2597738116130228857124800.208.289.361.650-0.2.266.283
KingDominicDominic King722162551121022136620.236.283.301.5840.3.340.264
KingJodyJody King101911000001100.053.053.053.105-0.8.125.041
KingJohnJohn King7171100000700.059.059.059.118-0.3.100.047
KingsaleGeneGene Kingsale912192762103228204792.283.343.384.7270.8.353.325
KlineChrisChris Kline2000000000000.0
KnoedlerJustinJustin Knoedler1936817518521015843911100.272.308.369.6772.3.303.299
KobayashiHisashiHisashi Kobayashi290108413025023430116803163314.231.292.342.6341.9.293.278
KreuterChadChad Kreuter26751217501852200.227.275.333.608-0.1.308.271
LackeyJohnJohn Lackey663836100221400.158.200.184.384-0.3.250.180
LambertJoeJoe Lambert342100011000.250.400.250.6500.0.250.324
LambGeorgeGeorge Lamb1183664588135321101092910.240.270.328.598-0.0.331.264
LambMonteMonte Lamb162410000111400.000.039.000.039-0.8.000.025
LamelaJoaquinJoaquin Lamela130000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LampkinTomTom Lampkin191513721322732179409023.257.311.444.7561.7.276.327
LaneStuStu Lane27899174011081462.191.265.270.535-0.2.216.247
LaraAntónioAntónio Lara2770000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LarsonBrandonBrandon Larson23773283192305181003514365.262.296.391.6870.4.305.300
LarueJasonJason Larue224794992043145887122221.257.340.325.6651.7.349.304
LaRueJasonJason LaRue131487591271915614213711.261.334.335.6690.4.351.306
LawsonRustyRusty Lawson120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LedezmaEduardoEduardo Ledezma5115111428011023100.278.288.351.639-0.3.345.281
LeeDerrekDerrek Lee511392230734171629103.216.295.396.691-0.2.243.302
LentzRichieRichie Lentz14020000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LeonardTomTom Leonard8000000000000.0.000
LeónJoséJosé León5915813354115144532.222.311.279.590-0.1.301.272
LeonManuelManuel Leon1515939119333233110387610.326.371.555.9266.4.329.396
LewisErwinErwin Lewis2030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
LeyRichardRichard Ley102313100201000.130.130.174.304-0.3.231.105
LigginsRobertRobert Liggins13384710133800.184.244.290.533-0.1.207.240
LittleKenKen Little5101100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.075
LongRonRon Long4000000000000.0
LooperAaronAaron Looper8000000000000.0
LooperBradenBraden Looper162000000000000.0
LópezAlfonsoAlfonso López15255410001720.160.192.200.392-0.2.222.179
LópezFelipeFelipe López5000000000000.0
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López1796748518233515589128347.270.361.338.6992.3.332.320
LópezHéctorHéctor López13111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.000.413
LópezJavierJavier López2176367014226118784316390.223.272.352.625-2.6.271.268
LópezLuisLuis López9000000000000.0
LópezRonaldRonald López1659514302751700.237.292.390.682-0.2.293.286
LouzaoPanchoPancho Louzao320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LoweDerekDerek Lowe1530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LoweTravisTravis Lowe910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LunaCristobalCristobal Luna1178371341898521014233842427236714.265.321.348.6697.0.322.300
MabryJohnJohn Mabry1844906911727017653513022.239.290.398.6880.5.292.300
MachadoRobertRobert Machado8142300111400.214.267.429.6950.0.222.298
MackailEthanEthan Mackail351100000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.150
MaineJohnJohn Maine2000000000000.0
MaldonadoAmadorAmador Maldonado264532791062761247671501312.199.297.340.637-0.0.253.288
MaloofJosephJoseph Maloof1000000000000.0
ManningWilliamWilliam Manning143459521312583411730335.285.315.394.7091.7.298.307
ManzanilloJosiasJosias Manzanillo210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MárquezMiguelMiguel Márquez30911231322615432112812426400.232.309.342.651-1.8.282.288
MarshallLeonardLeonard Marshall673238538970910120402413863876555.297.402.407.80812.4.340.362
MarteDamasoDamaso Marte5000000000000.0
MartinAlAl Martin28788113023232122284851672014.263.328.402.7303.0.304.323
MartinezEdgarEdgar Martinez1922678111722130493152821189120210774930.314.417.516.93370.3.341.408
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez2000000000000.0
MartinezRamonRamon Martinez765211323652610374323815529089.249.300.365.6660.7.271.295
MartinezTinoTino Martinez543189625050210668831219830936.265.334.466.8019.1.276.347
MartínezTonyTony Martínez44133182651513124000.196.262.361.623-0.2.239.268
MartinJayJay Martin25291010620230134935822551.222.268.369.638-3.1.257.276
MateoJulioJulio Mateo62000000000000.0
MatsuuraNatsumeNatsume Matsuura1303494080201542398831.229.305.335.6410.3.289.289
MauriceBernardBernard Maurice633638101611121.222.243.333.577-0.0.292.252
McAllisterJefferyJeffery McAllister762713976912451205300.280.329.587.9161.4.267.378
McCartyDavidDavid McCarty8181500125410.278.435.444.8790.2.308.398
McConnellBrandonBrandon McConnell11737229701215383211500.188.267.266.5330.1.255.247
McCordChungChung McCord6722116249564121123233225493178.267.340.339.6796.0.343.301
McCordJoeJoe McCord8000000000000.0
McLemoreMarkMark McLemore48815322474186914191792522798938.273.376.373.7499.1.323.342
McleodDuncanDuncan Mcleod367108313326663415106682772223.246.295.353.6480.9.315.288
McLeodDuncanDuncan McLeod2858751082275631485572222121.259.311.378.6890.9.331.304
McLouthNateNate McLouth11324154568111016691555683025105450.267.316.423.7409.7.272.322
McMillanJasonJason McMillan6792722420703165231634571598217228.258.313.515.82821.4.306.340
McNightTomTom McNight2120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
McPhersonDallasDallas McPherson142491571182211459332634.240.285.375.6600.1.228.288
MecheGilGil Meche70160200010200.125.125.125.250-0.2.143.113
MecirJimJim Mecir2000000000000.0
MedellínAlfredoAlfredo Medellín350100010100.200.200.200.4000.1.250.180
MedellínVicenteVicente Medellín2000000000000.0
MedelLuisLuis Medel444138415235558424156138366813.257.323.356.6802.0.331.303
MejiaAlfonsoAlfonso Mejia9983034343770177105439027548335.254.317.372.689-0.2.283.297
MeloManuelManuel Melo31212012063475811381631011529933.289.349.451.7996.3.302.349
MéndezCarlosCarlos Méndez12839646881408441911910.222.260.318.578-0.4.295.255
MendezJoseJose Mendez1000000000000.0
MesaJoseJose Mesa72000000000000.0
MichioClarenceClarence Michio3581517200982011.210.286.235.520-0.3.274.247
MickelsenJackJack Mickelsen46014591453637133920710940710.249.308.382.6907.0.316.304
MillerAndrewAndrew Miller845303824972912394628515389614.240.282.332.614-6.4.323.268
MillerEdisonEdison Miller1331100000200.333.333.333.6670.01.000.300
MillerJerryJerry Miller320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MillerJonJon Miller34412701683065193877534410626.241.292.302.5950.3.327.268
MillerRonRon Miller801000000000-0.0.000
MillerStevenSteven Miller1811000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MinesWallyWally Mines7422620506122016601211.221.273.283.556-1.0.293.252
MonteroJoseJose Montero548168624037059246202342459218.220.353.339.69110.7.272.321
MontésRobertoRoberto Montés5000000000000.0
MontoyaEdgarEdgar Montoya1444814205112700.318.333.7051.0380.4.265.401
MoralesAntónioAntónio Morales1959815311441100.254.318.390.708-0.0.292.312
MorenoCarlosCarlos Moreno5101100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.075
MorganMikeMike Morgan73000000000000.0
MorganRussRuss Morgan120000001200.000.333.000.3330.0.240
MorrisEverettEverett Morris240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MoyaFreddyFreddy Moya3931294146275537211309728211524.213.270.313.583-4.7.255.260
MoyerJamieJamie Moyer41190300001500.158.200.158.358-0.2.214.171
MulhollandTerryTerry Mulholland334528101202000.178.178.267.444-0.3.292.191
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz28898111825750659257177104.262.305.341.6460.0.313.284
MyersDannyDanny Myers250000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NageotteClintClint Nageotte582100001510.125.222.125.347-0.1.333.180
NavarroDavidDavid Navarro6000000000000.0
NavarroManuelManuel Navarro1000000000000.0
NeagleJosephJoseph Neagle4000000000000.0
NelsonJeffJeff Nelson37610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NelsonJoeJoe Nelson12160300000100.188.188.188.375-0.2.200.159
NelsonJonJon Nelson74115172860315141330.244.326.374.7000.2.253.314
NewellThomasThomas Newell5517513434031594910.246.281.320.601-0.5.323.269
NietoMannyManny Nieto105940805291093198331635836954623992.268.337.344.68111.1.304.305
NunezVladimirVladimir Nunez6000000000000.0
O'BradySteveSteve O'Brady18200200000600.100.100.100.200-0.5.143.082
O'NealCaleCale O'Neal231100000000.333.333.333.667-0.2.333.225
O'SullivanTravisTravis O'Sullivan1710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OffermanJoseJose Offerman1012844866121531373896.232.321.335.6550.5.253.299
OlerudJohnJohn Olerud721254041074017048343444834583.291.398.459.85719.4.311.380
OlivaJuanJuan Oliva173461531052735502911891.228.288.332.6200.2.293.276
OrtegónAlfredoAlfredo Ortegón390120312632358101213462234217.269.306.363.6693.8.321.294
OrtízArmandoArmando Ortíz9837641113194143245201.301.341.380.7211.7.345.320
OrtizCesarCesar Ortiz16735435102170941289971.288.352.412.7652.3.375.340
OrtizDavidDavid Ortiz11837444782449453710800.209.280.366.646-0.2.269.285
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz184126300002500.146.146.220.366-1.3.375.146
OrtízJoséJosé Ortíz2000000000000.0
OrtízPacoPaco Ortíz7000000000000.0
OrtízWillWill Ortíz3431315167359571341150783522314.273.318.430.747-1.5.344.324
OwensWarrenWarren Owens4000000000000.0
PabstFrankFrank Pabst8181310000500.167.167.222.389-0.2.231.145
PadillaAntónioAntónio Padilla561000001100.000.143.000.143-0.5.000.103
PadillaVicenteVicente Padilla4041000002000.000.333.000.3330.1.000.240
PalmerRyanRyan Palmer2000000000000.0
PaniaguaJoseJose Paniagua8320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PantojaFranciscoFrancisco Pantoja113515000141100.143.250.143.393-0.5.208.185
PattonChadChad Patton34121200020900.167.154.167.321-0.3.500.113
PavlikIsaacIsaac Pavlik364000000000000.0
PayneKevinKevin Payne33110781392713710995741878731.251.312.329.6412.8.296.286
PeckMichaelMichael Peck21171685198456221023713376.277.314.448.7623.7.311.328
PedrazaLeoLeo Pedraza1410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PenaWily MoWily Mo Pena84215194556730166954.209.263.386.649-0.3.271.271
PenaWily moWily mo Pena221709106175281241137521791513.247.298.494.7922.5.274.336
PeralesCristóbalCristóbal Perales7000000000000.0
PeraltaÁngelÁngel Peralta241682591543315524617100.226.277.299.576-2.6.293.260
PérezJoséJosé Pérez321000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PérezJuanJuan Pérez2000000000000.0
PerkinsMillardMillard Perkins3019611292764963113833663214.287.318.448.7652.4.282.324
PetersenCharlesCharles Petersen7000000000000.0
PhillipsJoeJoe Phillips51418202224446751202868157700.244.283.484.7670.3.287.321
PicotReginaldReginald Picot1455507013932723723471163.253.296.462.7580.6.253.317
PierzynskiA.j.A.j. Pierzynski277963133311670161305915601.323.382.442.8247.0.371.366
PierzynskiA.J.A.J. Pierzynski14955167167370667319300.303.361.403.7643.4.353.337
PinaFlorentinoFlorentino Pina3751459166380426602199831742.261.314.421.7350.5.293.315
PineiroJoelJoel Pineiro2253153100421000.097.152.129.281-0.4.143.136
PodsednikScottScott Podsednik19263501184700.192.290.385.6750.0.211.293
PospisilElvinElvin Pospisil220000000000000.0
PotterRoyRoy Potter141100000100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
PowellSteveSteve Powell15172311012500.177.263.353.616-0.5.250.257
PriceBobBob Price1586137217719223934912400.289.345.439.7842.0.329.341
PrietoPacoPaco Prieto570100010200.143.143.143.286-0.2.200.113
PuenteEugenioEugenio Puente6390310021300.333.400.444.8440.2.500.376
PughGeraldGerald Pugh6000000000000.0
PutzJ.J.J.J. Putz3000000000000.0
QuaydeMichaelMichael Quayde9171220010700.118.118.235.353-0.5.200.131
QuentinCarlosCarlos Quentin739261038565356109436633547410241.250.335.387.7229.9.271.322
QuintanaJoseJose Quintana11000000000000.0
RamírezAntónioAntónio Ramírez6131110000300.077.077.154.231-0.1.100.083
RamirezSamuelSamuel Ramirez27010000000000.0
RamosClaudioClaudio Ramos5100000000400.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
RamosJavierJavier Ramos7000000000000.0
RathJeffreyJeffrey Rath510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ReadingEdwardEdward Reading120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RelafordDesiDesi Relaford265880153239359221341041023923.272.349.407.7553.1.287.336
RenziBrianBrian Renzi13112463101465500.024.090.057.146-2.1.029.080
ReyesAnastasioAnastasio Reyes620110000100.500.5001.0001.5000.11.000.620
ReyesFelixFelix Reyes148151346651391249357258045381619872.271.330.375.70513.2.308.308
ReyesFernandoFernando Reyes52814101343205951311016730437.227.322.304.6261.4.280.287
ReyesReneRene Reyes164358400231000.186.250.279.529-0.2.235.239
RhodesArthurArthur Rhodes37220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RichardsonYoungYoung Richardson120000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
RichDominicDominic Rich9833535438100910517393653046236456.285.348.358.70510.5.336.320
RiosDavidDavid Rios63000000000000.0
RíosPedroPedro Ríos204263101211600.071.093.167.260-1.6.080.105
RiosTonyTony Rios1062552656150533224900.220.281.337.6180.1.253.276
RiveraJorgeJorge Rivera2000000000000.0
RivesTimothyTimothy Rives786847100441600.103.153.118.270-0.8.135.132
RobertsRobertRobert Roberts3310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RoblesBartoloBartolo Robles2782310040100.375.375.500.8750.1.429.380
RoblesRobertoRoberto Robles13172210011300.118.167.177.343-0.5.143.143
RoblesVíctorVíctor Robles230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RochaÁngelÁngel Rocha105340795401163275331185122917345144.285.331.456.78614.4.321.336
RodeChristopherChristopher Rode1208433768113101571423982160071275.302.391.510.90151.2.313.391
RodriguezAlexAlex Rodriguez79031266279661941318959531061613336.309.371.561.93231.8.335.397
RodríguezAntónioAntónio Rodríguez891100000200.111.111.111.222-0.2.143.082
RodriguezBernyBerny Rodriguez1639225200354400.054.103.076.179-1.4.104.091
RodriguezIvanIvan Rodriguez3751352176383803312039330554.283.330.416.7465.9.346.328
RodríguezJavierJavier Rodríguez3000000000000.0
RodríguezMarioMario Rodríguez343104390229481161027225410.220.270.314.584-0.5.273.258
RodríguezRonaldRonald Rodríguez21951771127307244161113515.246.270.342.612-2.7.306.265
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez1605977214826884922982010.248.281.359.640-1.4.283.277
RogersJohnJohn Rogers4671329156354657561816517468.266.301.452.7530.3.268.310
RománMiguelMiguel Román1344045710321254026932012.255.299.354.6530.0.318.290
RomanoTimothyTimothy Romano14870000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RomeoJoeyJoey Romeo1074622100151801.044.137.065.203-0.7.071.113
RomeroMaxMax Romero13034919751612271311800.215.255.284.538-1.4.313.240
RosarioFranciscoFrancisco Rosario18000000000000.0
RowlandMonteMonte Rowland117417429584330466301.228.309.288.596-0.8.258.277
RuggieroMichaelMichael Ruggiero14885635770147232446119715568966190104.261.327.398.72619.0.293.316
RuízCarlosCarlos Ruíz116465671373002062338774.295.341.488.8291.6.324.354
RushfordJimJim Rushford1263443576230336322800.221.287.314.601-0.6.233.272
RyanDaveDave Ryan30610361342214011431281182914711.213.294.398.691-2.1.251.292
SalazarEnriqueEnrique Salazar440100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
SalazarJoséJosé Salazar6511215247101142600.214.261.295.555-0.8.279.250
SalinasVicenteVicente Salinas60320612114228226523013960100.205.263.341.605-0.9.253.263
SamurakamiKoshoKosho Samurakami23000000000000.0
SánchezEstebanEsteban Sánchez9140100000300.071.071.071.143-0.1.091.047
SanchezFreddyFreddy Sanchez118395531031736442656139.261.306.365.6700.2.290.297
SánchezJoséJosé Sánchez3841110117248572361575123300.223.258.376.6330.4.249.272
SánchezPedroPedro Sánchez207643431301605528319300.202.299.250.5490.0.277.254
Sandberg Jr.JaredJared Sandberg Jr.245595891463341886321432110.245.288.405.6930.2.293.300
SandbergJaredJared Sandberg281904101193483281029225932.214.286.366.652-0.2.267.289
SanromanMatthewMatthew Sanroman7540100000200.250.250.250.5000.0.500.225
SantamariaJamesJames Santamaria2346859516739612704412734.244.305.371.6761.9.283.301
SantiagoRamonRamon Santiago1083064871727302446146.232.288.337.6250.1.253.279
SantorJohnJohn Santor13262510121800.192.222.346.568-0.1.235.245
SantosPaulinoPaulino Santos217811861724223512244155313.212.256.398.654-2.0.219.277
SasakiKazuhiroKazuhiro Sasaki15320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ScatesBillBill Scates1966158116942512853793613.275.316.418.7341.8.303.318
SchaeferSteveSteve Schaefer70225613537229017252422553404949.282.360.360.7197.4.315.325
SeguiDavidDavid Segui264962136290634331368914043.302.361.478.8395.9.326.365
SeleAaronAaron Sele592100010000.111.111.111.222-0.1.111.100
SellersErnieErnie Sellers66215154491112146500.205.257.270.526-0.6.289.237
ShaffarBenBen Shaffar5140110000200.250.250.500.7500.1.500.310
ShawJackJack Shaw240000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SheffieldGaryGary Sheffield41214872304346017562721632341619.292.362.468.8309.7.316.363
SheikhFikrceFikrce Sheikh242210010000.500.500.7501.2500.2.500.535
ShineJosephJoseph Shine150541731324061279671341111.244.333.407.7402.7.300.327
ShirleyJeremyJeremy Shirley1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ShouldersChristopherChristopher Shoulders213744111193253118288101468.259.347.345.6921.7.284.310
SidesAustinAustin Sides8193300024610.158.304.158.462-0.1.231.243
SierraRubenRuben Sierra122419471132301360316640.270.320.418.7381.1.294.323
SimmonsMorganMorgan Simmons1173438054711722363713560436811053537.268.326.431.75713.0.327.328
SimontonBillBill Simonton9028833811201152146300.281.319.438.7571.5.321.328
SimpsonAllanAllan Simpson23690220040100.222.222.444.667-0.0.250.276
SisemorePatPat Sisemore5000000000000.0
Sleeth Jr.KyleKyle Sleeth Jr.18252220020600.080.080.160.240-0.4.105.083
SlivaJosephJoseph Sliva27474469201485269448731.270.311.356.667-0.2.298.293
SmartBrianBrian Smart5413511290001053800.215.257.215.472-0.9.296.222
SmithBobBob Smith130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SmithBrettBrett Smith889337438378313611176502164102733.232.275.435.71013.7.277.299
SmithDanDan Smith1871200000300.286.286.286.5710.1.500.257
SmithMikeMike Smith40013081623356642916616033010.256.344.379.7231.2.321.318
SnavelyChrisChris Snavely2376618303502111.237.237.395.632-0.1.289.268
SnellingChrisChris Snelling782714181183339372293.299.383.421.8041.8.317.360
SorianoRafaelRafael Soriano1637047111242800.100.149.186.334-0.8.146.152
SotoloSantiagoSantiago Sotolo88735744411072184212232026031012280.300.347.382.7289.2.322.322
SpeierJustinJustin Speier5121100020000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
SpidaleMikeMike Spidale110254415451738335210.213.314.323.6370.5.240.293
SquareWilliamWilliam Square37714582224321061427198782327949.296.336.444.7805.6.334.335
StanfillCurtCurt Stanfill1986957717321165337164138.249.296.308.604-0.9.318.274
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley4071423127305317281613807838.214.257.250.507-2.8.288.231
StanleyRyanRyan Stanley1820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
StarkDennisDennis Stark9000000000000.0
StarrJimJim Starr1000000000000.0
SterlingDaveDave Sterling1475367414628228903359123.272.316.489.8051.5.261.341
SteversonConradConrad Steverson31211741673296513352021282291810.280.352.447.8007.2.317.345
StewartPhilPhil Stewart251100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.180
StoneJohnJohn Stone320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StrongDanDan Strong4191171103216333179059267411.185.235.261.496-4.3.222.224
StrongJamalJamal Strong1222000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
SuárezAlexisAlexis Suárez8913346396932209242331321626410344.279.325.376.70114.8.294.306
SunYongYong Sun9633833721508402011000.213.273.328.601-1.3.287.267
SurprenantÉricÉric Surprenant11000000000000.0
SuzukiIchiroIchiro Suzuki1074437966413332064151404316445285111.304.351.405.75622.8.330.336
SuzukiMacMac Suzuki45000000000000.0
SuzukiRyunosukeRyunosuke Suzuki340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TalbotMitchMitch Talbot560100020100.167.167.167.3330.0.200.150
TaniYoshitomoYoshitomo Tani429171626948064122518113335012430.280.331.375.7068.7.337.315
TannerJasonJason Tanner314316000261100.140.240.140.380-0.5.182.180
TateDannyDanny Tate11732526621915352410420.191.247.302.549-1.0.262.245
TaylorAaronAaron Taylor15000000000000.0
TaylorDaveDave Taylor5202000000001.0001.0001.0002.000-0.11.000.900
TaylorDaveDave Taylor42106192151622201641.198.331.434.7650.6.179.331
TeagueLawrenceLawrence Teague11334820033711.242.306.303.609-0.1.308.279
TeixeiraMarkMark Teixeira142478661231441886508812.257.333.416.7502.6.280.331
ThainStuartStuart Thain1424855212624585742931010.260.323.379.7031.5.307.313
ThompsonRexRex Thompson10218414375001484072.201.232.228.461-1.0.248.208
ThompsonWillWill Thompson220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
TiffanyChuckChuck Tiffany6000000000000.0
TimlinMikeMike Timlin70000000000000.0
TinkerSteveSteve Tinker671241532765514813522713244348252.271.362.408.76914.6.310.333
TomkoBrettBrett Tomko13000000000000.0
ToomeyPaulPaul Toomey14438133110193751135300.289.316.409.7251.2.319.317
TorresCarlosCarlos Torres2270100000100.143.143.143.286-0.2.167.113
TorresFranciscoFrancisco Torres919365046110201586160568212864166.280.318.458.7766.8.324.330
TorresSalomonSalomon Torres4470000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
TovarJorgeJorge Tovar892382257151525157700.240.289.374.6630.5.331.290
TrojanowskiJaysonJayson Trojanowski1686188419343124104368710.312.353.502.8554.6.329.366
TromblyRoyRoy Trombly2146766315235255327873318.225.261.305.565-1.9.250.252
TrujilloJ.J.J.J. Trujillo2000000010001.0000.1.720
TrujilloJ.j.J.j. Trujillo98000000010001.0000.0.720
TuckerJasonJason Tucker10100210021500.200.273.300.573-0.0.400.204
TuckerRaymondRaymond Tucker1410000000000.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
TurnerDonDon Turner124240204942215197051.204.273.263.535-1.8.278.246
UguetoLuisLuis Ugueto7428236001238104.214.290.321.6120.0.263.278
UrquiolaLuisLuis Urquiola10000000000000.0
ValdesIsmaelIsmael Valdes1030000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ValentinJavierJavier Valentin285863107192662371197626901.223.285.432.7181.8.278.309
VandenbroekJarneJarne Vandenbroek13685390674144525839174676274126519677.268.318.427.74512.8.318.318
VanslykeJohnJohn Vanslyke3311026154280661414134612095236.273.317.406.7230.7.326.311
VázquezJoséJosé Vázquez570210000100.286.286.429.714-0.0.333.268
VazquezRamonRamon Vazquez17355800040300.229.229.229.457-0.2.250.206
VélezMiguelMiguel Vélez41815501443918744119626379163.252.268.393.6611.8.307.281
VictorinoShaneShane Victorino449126818333738911126841619433.266.321.336.6572.9.296.297
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
VillalobasÁngelÁngel Villalobas599190420044397217175574869136.233.276.317.593-1.4.306.263
VilloneRonRon Villone3810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VinaFernandoFernando Vina244551020024360.222.286.267.552-0.0.238.256
VizquelOmarOmar Vizquel6602111223531601561311732083934.252.308.303.611-0.9.277.280
WadaHideakiHideaki Wada84333775489921793214850426957919461.294.345.497.84226.7.315.353
WallerMichaelMichael Waller13000000000000.0
WardAnthonyAnthony Ward1000000000000.0
WardJeramyJeramy Ward210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WarkentinRobertRobert Warkentin8000000000000.0
WatersAllenAllen Waters3571330191354613632199123221.266.326.459.7857.9.278.340
WatersMichaelMichael Waters1294596210820695332119456.235.289.364.652-0.5.296.283
WattsJimJim Watts26849213121231400.250.276.381.6570.1.279.286
WebbRobertRobert Webb3021061124296291281465922020.279.322.387.7092.9.326.310
WellsBobBob Wells106010000010001.0000.0.720
WhaleyMattMatt Whaley2220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
WheelerWilfredWilfred Wheeler780311540788816624623301902425037.285.327.414.7410.8.292.319
WhitakerSeanSean Whitaker145526521202428484411385.228.287.327.6141.1.275.269
WhiteHenryHenry White141151705971452137162740130233516464.281.323.329.6525.2.295.294
WhiteJasonJason White1525046213814264624792210.274.309.345.654-1.6.314.289
WhiteMatt J.Matt J. White3000000000000.0
WhiteOttoOtto White250000001100.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
WhiteRickyRicky White691911642413121038113.220.257.298.556-1.4.258.248
WhiteScottScott White1417471656613231573177596238831185113.281.320.376.69613.8.325.309
WhittierKenKen Whittier8729533711011242309800.241.314.403.717-0.6.317.314
WidgerChrisChris Widger12734835791721437337912.227.294.408.7020.5.255.306
WikeTimothyTimothy Wike3510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WilcoxTomTom Wilcox481110000100.125.125.250.375-0.2.143.124
WilkinsGeorgeGeorge Wilkins25111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
WilliamsAubreyAubrey Williams4000000000000.0
WilliamsBlakeBlake Williams31000000000000.0
WilliamsJeffreyJeffrey Williams4211315253041073300.221.285.354.6390.1.276.285
WilliamsonScottScott Williamson18010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WilsonCraigCraig Wilson43414561894116163518712734945.282.343.405.7483.6.347.332
WilsonDanDan Wilson1157376040899019913874722346812312.263.307.393.6995.2.302.307
WilsonJoshJosh Wilson26288911425635410123411781212.288.337.370.7074.3.348.317
WinnRandyRandy Winn10430448871656382762186.286.344.431.7751.7.343.341
WintersDanielDaniel Winters520000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
WoodberryRonaldRonald Woodberry7131200001300.154.214.154.368-0.2.200.158
WoodJeffJeff Wood6123200002500.167.286.167.4520.0.286.231
WoodleyPhilipPhilip Woodley5000000000000.0
WrightEddieEddie Wright120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WrightRonRon Wright130000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
YiTae-seonTae-seon Yi173564459661917320103321071884109963.297.380.505.88538.8.312.376
YoungGilbertGilbert Young4711682165449144101719011928145.267.319.395.7143.5.310.311
YountDustinDustin Yount1544316211324124844710602.262.346.490.8362.9.293.361
YuleJimmyJimmy Yule217680891832168829315183.269.370.353.7223.0.334.326
ZambranoCarlosCarlos Zambrano352724000221110.148.207.148.355-0.2.250.174
ZhuBeiBei Zhu2970000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ZimmermanJeffJeff Zimmerman259000000000000.0
ZubiagaManuelManuel Zubiaga7000000000000.0