Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AaronHankHank Aaron307611628210736006009673322021297129424071.310.379.567.946117.6.299.403
AbramsJacksonJackson Abrams5570100000200.143.143.143.286-0.1.200.100
AcevesMarcosMarcos Aceves19829220527021689010.178.201.223.424-3.6.248.157
AdamsJimJim Adams2710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AdamsPaulPaul Adams982972967190745137700.226.262.360.6220.0.277.263
AdamsPeterPeter Adams6940200000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.300
AdkinsGregGreg Adkins75216184191620105900.190.226.324.550-0.4.227.239
AguilarCarlosCarlos Aguilar320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AlardDaveDave Alard4572716201831801.222.247.292.538-0.3.273.238
AlbertPhilPhil Albert771200110101.286.286.7141.0000.0.200.407
AldridgeCoryCory Aldridge851000000400.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
AlejoFélixFélix Alejo10020712408011464500.193.224.246.470-1.2.238.192
AllisonEarlEarl Allison1544410000121800.227.261.227.488-0.2.385.227
AlmendarezOscarOscar Almendarez5481100011200.125.222.125.347-0.1.167.180
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo7224131631601341374000.261.353.490.8432.8.259.357
ÁlvarezMiguelMiguel Álvarez5401619174430806391785936322.266.293.395.6874.1.318.298
AmmermanXavierXavier Ammerman5000000000000.0
AndersonBrianBrian Anderson42101200000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.286.180
AndersonCraigCraig Anderson7610068202623400.080.098.160.258-1.3.094.112
AndersonJimmyJimmy Anderson3000000000000.0
AndersonJoeJoe Anderson71256346721012421780114.262.310.484.7941.5.325.331
AndersonMarkMark Anderson5541110000200.250.250.500.7500.0.500.310
AndrewsJoeJoe Andrews291986168256661049172173100249.260.370.496.8668.6.243.365
AndrewsJoshJosh Andrews3181189161291611229138158229279.245.337.389.7261.8.279.318
AntonioLuisLuis Antonio730000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AntunezPioPio Antunez1871100000210.143.143.143.286-0.1.200.129
AponteJacobJacob Aponte3110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AragónEduardoEduardo Aragón79129822501525400.171.189.233.422-1.6.284.167
AragónManuelManuel Aragón652267435272010819332201942379898.269.325.361.6867.1.285.305
ArchuletaAlfredoAlfredo Archuleta234213100101200.071.071.095.167-0.7.100.072
ÁriasCarlosCarlos Árias106102300020200.300.300.300.600-0.1.375.193
ArlisPatrickPatrick Arlis287871912282946886718701.262.324.325.6481.9.327.294
Armas jr.TonyTony Armas jr.6610246200384510.059.127.078.206-1.5.105.108
ArmstrongAlexAlex Armstrong624163931900954500.190.227.245.472-1.1.261.181
ArringtonSamSam Arrington1300000000000-0.0.000
AuchinlechTimTim Auchinlech54135223553316195042.259.363.407.7710.7.390.346
AugustJohnJohn August371013226001142300.218.241.277.518-0.4.272.222
AustinTerryTerry Austin7030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AustinWilliamWilliam Austin82429694798201552612753636733110733.276.359.474.83326.0.273.356
AverillEarlEarl Averill8172200021400.118.167.118.284-0.2.154.140
AverySteveSteve Avery20540830731444311212411.179.202.262.465-2.7.246.205
AyalaJoseJose Ayala4130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BacaSilvioSilvio Baca15459886151432147158100102.253.321.401.7231.7.279.314
BaconNathanielNathaniel Bacon782182650923231048143.229.272.330.603-0.2.277.264
BaileyLukeLuke Bailey3559311000611400.186.203.186.390-0.6.229.175
BakerChristianChristian Baker6165815410621211.231.265.323.588-0.2.283.260
BakoPaulPaul Bako611371929101215203410.212.312.343.6550.1.267.297
BallesterosRoderickRoderick Ballesteros1523573084110118198210.235.282.275.556-0.3.298.254
BallMattMatt Ball2000000000000.0
BancroftDaveDave Bancroft445162623847471196145208111198.292.372.370.7426.2.310.338
BancroftRichRich Bancroft4010610247241652420.226.261.443.7050.3.256.296
BannatyneBillBill Bannatyne4000000000000.0
BañuelosJavierJavier Bañuelos11715915277001143700.170.189.214.403-1.6.220.157
BarnesVincentVincent Barnes15252400030600.160.160.160.320-0.4.211.124
BarnettDavidDavid Barnett132198922300626800.111.119.126.246-3.1.168.101
BarrettStuStu Barrett9723531489998194711548349878203.283.372.439.81134.9.331.351
BarryLarryLarry Barry19152310011300.200.294.267.561-0.1.250.215
BarryMattMatt Barry1733052470163330158636.230.266.331.597-0.4.307.263
BauneJensJens Baune12323617332001588322.140.167.148.316-2.4.214.148
BautistaDannyDanny Bautista1462473161142626124530.247.282.393.6750.1.281.293
BayJasonJason Bay835323253596912847104448248233284129.300.351.465.81619.7.298.355
BeauregardFrankFrank Beauregard184110320011100.273.308.455.762-0.0.273.260
BeauregardLeonardLeonard Beauregard116451581212721056251121713.268.306.404.7102.8.336.307
BellJimJim Bell32110210000500.182.182.273.455-0.2.333.143
BellPaulPaul Bell180373308481025710400.225.242.252.494-2.8.312.194
BernalJavierJavier Bernal19646157134270557349500.291.347.382.7290.1.355.325
BernierHaywoodHaywood Bernier33511391202946261712968263397.258.305.368.6732.5.322.298
BetemitWilsonWilson Betemit1280438573612832461917267552969712151.293.370.475.84535.9.315.369
BieleckiFranklinFranklin Bielecki15410910152001053510.138.174.156.330-1.4.200.138
BiffenMikeMike Biffen4998314201812300.143.150.194.344-1.6.173.134
BishopBruceBruce Bishop125101110011100.100.182.200.382-0.1.111.163
BishopDaveDave Bishop735238027262819486432223162202.264.332.433.76414.4.330.327
BlackleyTravisTravis Blackley1194424101241600.091.163.182.345-0.5.107.143
BlackRyanRyan Black7150200000100.400.400.400.8000.1.500.360
BladesThomasThomas Blades1753452122824181012100.064.090.133.223-4.9.081.099
BlairAndrewAndrew Blair4140100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.180
BlancoHenryHenry Blanco1212972258141627297002.195.267.310.577-0.7.235.260
BolognaChetChet Bologna232722000021200.074.167.074.241-0.3.133.133
BongJungJung Bong4670000001300.000.125.000.1250.0.000.080
BooneBretBret Boone152608102153381206347112149.252.305.416.7221.7.279.315
BorowskiJoeJoe Borowski2220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BowersSamuelSamuel Bowers530127013534354109121762321311.270.311.350.6612.0.319.291
BowieMicahMicah Bowie14140300031300.214.267.214.481-0.1.273.228
BoyceChesterChester Boyce7370200000000.286.286.286.571-0.0.286.257
BoydJakeJake Boyd24050000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BoyerBlaineBlaine Boyer676456201223000.094.121.172.293-0.8.152.130
BrabhamJohnJohn Brabham807299039985014688744929038423.284.346.426.77220.8.299.334
BradleyBobBob Bradley10317513344011004000.194.199.234.433-1.6.246.171
BraggDarrenDarren Bragg201443681082035354810773.244.318.336.6540.3.311.297
BrashearJustinJustin Brashear1164412354012081442514760729660588.293.343.447.79031.9.312.345
BrayMarkMark Bray15024721547001545400.219.230.247.477-2.3.278.179
BrockChrisChris Brock7100100010200.100.100.100.200-0.2.125.090
BrouthersDanDan Brouthers1264851051812697118666220.373.448.507.9565.6.369.422
BrownJeremyJeremy Brown11138350128190343375463.334.399.407.8063.9.379.364
BrownlieBobbyBobby Brownlie1572711144810141111310.162.194.199.394-2.0.277.180
BrownMichaelMichael Brown13890000010300.000.100.000.100-0.3.000.068
BrownStevenSteven Brown3829668023959591163016532.247.273.347.6200.4.287.270
BrownZakZak Brown4620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BruceLouLou Bruce4912913261117101811.202.259.248.507-0.3.227.223
BucknerRussRuss Buckner610195028454510316713191903524112.280.349.458.80712.1.308.347
BuckwalterHowardHoward Buckwalter152172520011300.294.333.412.7450.0.357.295
BuettnerHaroldHarold Buettner213439200381100.265.405.324.7280.3.391.303
BurgessGlennGlenn Burgess340110614429862813120292224518.269.287.375.6622.4.325.279
BurkettJohnJohn Burkett62107412100464400.112.159.122.281-1.3.191.137
BushDavidDavid Bush331111000000600.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ButlerBobBob Butler195163630110100.375.375.7501.1250.3.357.374
ButlerMichaelMichael Butler6214714249011174721.163.205.245.450-0.7.230.191
ByrdMarlonMarlon Byrd6481393197397631128158782067140.285.322.406.7283.6.317.319
ByrdPaulPaul Byrd582714000211000.148.409.148.5580.1.042.310
CabanillasMatiasMatias Cabanillas403762811712932510347156135.224.275.369.6430.6.249.278
CairoMiguelMiguel Cairo14339334103120441186400.262.309.323.632-0.1.304.287
CalderónJesúsJesús Calderón5721741204458757342071263552717.263.315.373.6885.2.311.297
CaldwellBobBob Caldwell4440000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CambraLucianoLuciano Cambra36000000000000.0
CamposJuan JoseJuan Jose Campos668193423749111317202192135292514.254.341.361.70212.5.336.313
CannadayKennethKenneth Cannaday72617792154508313432291094212720.253.296.387.6825.2.305.298
CantrellCarsonCarson Cantrell12337655992231651766510.263.397.465.8633.4.280.375
CantúLuis ManuelLuis Manuel Cantú420000011000.000.333.000.333-0.1.000.180
CardenasJuanJuan Cardenas2285496114529016683810510.264.321.404.725-0.3.301.316
CardinaleCecilCecil Cardinale2286217312722310555915334.205.275.298.573-0.7.255.261
CarriónJorgeJorge Carrión350000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CarrJerryJerry Carr70282510010700.179.179.214.393-0.1.238.138
CarterJesseJesse Carter23231100000100.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.300
CarterMelvinMelvin Carter1620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CartmellJohnnyJohnny Cartmell1002033143101920194870.212.286.404.6901.1.233.301
CarvajalLuisLuis Carvajal13952100011000.200.333.200.533-0.0.200.113
CarvajalMarcosMarcos Carvajal5610125300634600.050.076.079.155-1.6.089.073
CasasCarloCarlo Casas1102602237103519265003.142.223.262.485-1.0.154.213
CastillaVinnyVinny Castilla2448187618836217783011041.230.257.341.598-1.8.248.262
CastlePeterPeter Castle315571220273910.218.254.364.6180.0.222.267
CastrejónClaudioClaudio Castrejón594178201711210.195.214.317.531-0.1.250.214
CastroAlfredoAlfredo Castro16933182790012514100.082.095.109.203-6.8.141.079
CastroAntónioAntónio Castro1263113866253551339313.212.293.360.6530.4.281.281
CastroArmandoArmando Castro292111000111000.048.130.048.178-0.3.091.099
CastroEstebanEsteban Castro5753412200541211.226.288.264.552-0.4.286.248
CastroRamonRamon Castro459135118636889930196180221136.272.359.418.7778.0.306.345
CepedaOrlandoOrlando Cepeda4041477198414743742521311972116.280.339.485.8248.9.282.356
CervantesMartínMartín Cervantes513634000301300.111.111.111.222-0.6.174.084
CervantesRobertRobert Cervantes155590911922831478698923.325.399.454.8545.8.362.378
ChacónMarcosMarcos Chacón45222220021500.091.167.182.349-0.3.118.136
ChapmanDanDan Chapman852172944151631205500.203.278.364.6420.6.242.277
ChapmanTravisTravis Chapman136347416751251206161626703293762724.264.327.417.74417.6.258.327
ChávezLuisLuis Chávez213403000101100.088.088.088.177-0.5.130.079
ChavezPedroPedro Chavez1201091024201453800.220.261.266.527-0.5.329.223
ChenBruceBruce Chen544802000213000.042.061.042.103-0.9.111.051
ChieuSy-ingSy-ing Chieu969296931272413017683342526404319.244.301.368.66912.4.287.288
ChisholmTomTom Chisholm274927166277463311121861581020.299.420.455.8768.7.329.385
ChlulaLuisLuis Chlula18143047114191241266952.265.323.328.6511.2.308.295
ClarkBradBrad Clark39997893221293198711820113.226.318.320.6382.0.265.293
ClarkJohnJohn Clark45230200011800.087.125.087.212-0.2.133.090
ClarksonJohnJohn Clarkson2739851172063411610955227200.209.251.284.535-3.8.266.241
ClaytonRoyceRoyce Clayton640100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
ClontzBradBrad Clontz19051000002300.000.286.000.286-0.1.000.206
ClukeyJohnJohn Clukey276138000012300.131.145.131.276-0.9.211.115
ColeRobertRobert Cole79151320000600.200.200.333.533-0.1.333.188
ColeRonnieRonnie Cole13000000000000.0
CollardWilliamWilliam Collard86100000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
CollettDouglasDouglas Collett15860000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CollierRobertRobert Collier481398236031784320.166.213.273.487-0.5.211.213
CollinsJimmyJimmy Collins7703026535925146484053322232830.306.353.425.77913.5.300.343
CollinsPatPat Collins6651110000300.200.200.400.6000.1.500.248
CollinsPatPat Collins751000023100.000.375.000.3750.0.000.196
ColomoHéctorHéctor Colomo3114723100201500.064.102.085.187-1.0.094.081
ColónJoaquínJoaquín Colón15240100000000.250.250.250.5000.0.250.225
ColónMiguelMiguel Colón261110200000500.182.182.182.364-0.4.333.129
ConnorJimJim Connor18000000000000.0
ContrerasArturoArturo Contreras320100310125947288181184229.258.316.333.6490.1.307.281
CopezVíctorVíctor Copez315111214528953539144102296917.260.336.422.7581.8.319.330
CornwellFloydFloyd Cornwell5815614368219114181.231.290.327.6170.3.307.278
CoronaMiguelMiguel Corona80729084538021924210146127666811060.276.344.475.81916.4.323.345
CoronaWilbertWilbert Corona11923210407011617500.172.180.216.395-2.4.250.154
CortézPedroPedro Cortéz262610691513431353469500.248.301.377.6781.2.274.299
CostelloJesúsJesús Costello8371828256492818342141993146128.269.345.378.7235.3.307.315
CozartGreggGregg Cozart282978882715431291333911.277.308.375.6842.0.278.301
CraneDavidDavid Crane22742117288007428800.067.079.086.165-8.6.209.067
CrawfordRyanRyan Crawford97234225052010214275.214.294.252.546-1.2.259.250
CruzAmandoAmando Cruz7182503351642110201144171393712220.257.293.453.74612.1.257.316
CruzFelipeFelipe Cruz19639352872240333169162.221.283.298.581-0.1.266.262
CruzGerardoGerardo Cruz5213410336011523230.246.256.313.569-0.2.314.250
CunnaneWillWill Cunnane20000000000000.0
CunninghamDavidDavid Cunningham682092949535182147153.234.306.359.6650.4.279.294
CurranTimTim Curran428106311921735349128593321412.204.253.381.6340.5.244.272
DanielsMichaelMichael Daniels53801225410612241.313.313.388.701-0.0.417.288
DaubachBrianBrian Daubach394112317630310034717913230232.270.347.490.8366.8.331.361
DavenportAndreAndre Davenport200000000000-0.0.000
DavidRonRon David4770212100212600.171.194.186.380-1.0.273.154
DavidsonBobBob Davidson7220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DávilaPedroPedro Dávila4000000000000.0
DavisJasonJason Davis1021676146001324700.084.094.120.213-3.3.115.079
DavisTerenceTerence Davis30115253821916112270.330.394.600.9942.0.345.419
De La GarzaOrlandoOrlando De La Garza26259876175227964251231817.293.327.398.7250.2.352.311
DeanJohnJohn Dean8543046485865207324433224064513632.284.335.416.75214.0.344.325
DenhamDanDan Denham1553144210211100.129.156.258.414-0.2.200.177
DenzerEugeneEugene Denzer7922320276620123155627315835136.267.319.406.72411.2.292.318
DerosaMarkMark Derosa4061046134281473201155411766.269.305.377.6810.9.287.301
DesotoPaulPaul Desoto45582315400341087.259.307.328.634-0.1.313.286
DicheAlbertoAlberto Diche69921792585178318126218152763.237.305.388.693-0.7.275.304
DigbyBryanBryan Digby357210301001800.143.182.238.420-0.0.231.185
DillonJoeJoe Dillon374134100011000.098.140.122.262-0.8.129.097
DittlerJakeJake Dittler7613211225011444511.167.191.227.418-0.9.244.187
DoughertyRonRon Dougherty591953064130934152631.328.379.533.9121.6.340.381
DoumitRonRon Doumit373817000401200.184.180.184.364-0.6.259.140
DoyleMichaelMichael Doyle1324473273612292393320671555977412341.260.340.455.79536.0.270.346
DrakeBrianBrian Drake1182310140300.375.333.8751.2080.1.400.454
DuffyDonDon Duffy4470200010300.286.250.286.536-0.0.400.225
DuffyHughHugh Duffy11524656996154422073699274571003310.332.391.455.84636.6.329.374
DunBing-zhangBing-zhang Dun19241300024800.125.250.125.375-0.1.188.168
DuncanChrisChris Duncan17961791156273301165513910.253.314.452.7662.1.281.331
DundasLuisLuis Dundas254835100121300.104.140.125.265-0.6.143.126
DyeJermaineJermaine Dye982923282160123786714.281.300.459.7591.0.329.325
DyerRalphRalph Dyer3218791111913312492891981911.217.288.339.6270.3.251.270
EatonJakeJake Eaton15136556872647444698162.238.327.389.7161.5.303.315
EcksteinDavidDavid Eckstein36810561392955366118731063517.279.332.358.6902.4.306.310
EdwardsHunterHunter Edwards10832927702112333010401.213.281.301.582-0.0.296.259
EdwardsJosephJoseph Edwards711211224550193108531314949079.237.305.412.7166.2.269.308
EllisChrisChris Ellis20578812620142917641282077627.255.367.396.7634.0.325.333
EmbreeAlanAlan Embree12010000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
EncarnacionJuanJuan Encarnacion16135058901457492658289.257.309.386.6941.2.291.306
EnglishKevinKevin English1165432166011201441918160931780425176.259.320.427.74730.2.280.322
EnglishQuintonQuinton English5550000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EnnisJohnJohn Ennis110000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
EscalanteMichaelMichael Escalante2848286917837511896920510.215.282.312.5941.0.269.267
EscobarEdgardoEdgardo Escobar7553076381942140377305178546115.306.344.429.77320.4.350.335
EspadaFrankyFranky Espada5191834274497666592201752971212.271.340.410.7507.8.294.331
EstevezLeonardoLeonardo Estevez2550000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EstradaJohnnyJohnny Estrada398811194031241500.216.250.364.614-0.2.229.266
EusticeJacksonJackson Eustice254190210042700.105.191.158.348-0.2.167.143
EvansDarrellDarrell Evans9583153495769107171414606055403715.244.366.423.78817.6.254.352
EvansGeorgeGeorge Evans1291036173001023200.165.181.194.375-1.4.239.142
EverettWarnerWarner Everett195141200120400.143.143.357.500-0.2.111.204
EversJohnnyJohnny Evers293101015226228527717761248.259.370.303.6732.4.275.319
EvertBrettBrett Evert410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
EyreRobertRobert Eyre29410131432864863511862136326.282.328.445.7733.8.295.331
FafardMathieuMathieu Fafard240100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
FajardoCastorCastor Fajardo346100581208280171066616601.207.263.286.5490.1.230.249
FajardoRenatoRenato Fajardo1192414364112521883211757136473247.302.364.448.81227.2.342.357
FalknerWilliamWilliam Falkner565194126653311710402561563142010.275.333.407.7409.6.307.324
FarmerJoeJoe Farmer861137144001093400.124.200.159.359-1.4.175.153
FernandezCarlosCarlos Fernandez136131110000500.077.077.154.231-0.2.125.095
FernándezRafaelRafael Fernández4733134101241152.121.216.242.459-0.3.143.207
FernándezTomásTomás Fernández79114311400432800.097.120.132.251-2.0.128.097
FerreiraDanielDaniel Ferreira45507122031021200.240.264.460.7240.1.250.303
FickRobertRobert Fick141380431132511154364911.297.358.455.8132.0.319.357
FieldsMichaelMichael Fields12160100000200.167.167.167.3330.1.250.129
FloresMarcosMarcos Flores203112320020600.273.273.455.7270.1.600.307
FloydGavinGavin Floyd14312600011900.194.219.194.412-0.3.273.185
FoldenDaleDale Folden7660110010400.167.167.333.500-0.0.500.207
FontanerAllenAllen Fontaner7220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FordPatrickPatrick Ford685212222552212233523216940611.246.304.356.6600.9.288.294
FosterJohnJohn Foster3010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FosterWoodrowWoodrow Foster920000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
FoxChadChad Fox30000000000000.0
FrancoJulioJulio Franco205516741461919495210971.283.349.376.7251.5.344.326
FrancoMattMatt Franco275527541403941873577011.266.337.457.7952.4.278.346
FrankPhilPhil Frank5000000000000.0
FraserCraigCraig Fraser9328635731114311663151.255.315.343.6581.3.312.297
FreelsBillBill Freels215141000001000.000.067.000.067-0.3.000.042
FreemonVincenteVincente Freemon261995128246571133116432893819.247.282.426.7082.0.312.303
FridayMatthewMatthew Friday212734100211300.148.172.185.358-0.3.267.150
FrigonBenoîtBenoît Frigon14918115346001386101.188.223.221.444-2.0.276.163
FrisinaRonRon Frisina202765128188281132111106119167.246.341.437.7785.0.253.335
FuertesPedroPedro Fuertes710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
FurcalRafaelRafael Furcal485191428353691152115117134111745.280.339.376.7157.8.332.321
FurrowLanceLance Furrow39085100001211.125.222.125.347-0.1.167.180
GalarragaAndresAndres Galarraga294104917031852272221992721011.303.363.562.9269.7.349.394
GalazManuelManuel Galaz571021218501932671.177.206.255.461-0.5.224.202
GallardoJairoJairo Gallardo14213530030600.238.227.381.608-0.1.313.204
GamboaWillieWillie Gamboa2742710313113810.238.283.571.8540.4.219.348
GannSamuelSamuel Gann18360110020000.167.167.333.500-0.0.167.207
GantRonRon Gant85831925158361582714748030060015768.262.325.467.79219.1.282.342
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García12740100000100.250.250.250.5000.1.333.225
GarcíaCarlosCarlos García54017692364507210542181183558414.254.307.398.7051.3.289.306
GarcíaCésarCésar García85132200010400.154.154.154.308-0.1.222.138
GarcíaEdgarEdgar García101136113002215122321.221.284.294.578-0.5.252.264
GarcíaEduardoEduardo García4111212231101113622.205.217.232.450-0.8.299.195
GarcíaHéctorHéctor García475546000102100.109.109.109.218-0.7.177.087
GarcíaMannyManny García2452210000200.400.400.6001.0000.1.667.357
GarcíaRafaelRafael García751108327101682161.291.352.373.7250.4.348.325
GarcíaRamónRamón García780000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GarcíaVíctorVíctor García5550100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.113
GarlandJonJon Garland1623634200221500.111.158.167.325-0.4.191.151
GarrettRudyRudy Garrett1323204691213237196053.284.329.388.7160.4.342.316
GarrisonMarkMark Garrison342112410010100.364.364.455.8180.0.400.328
GarzaAntónioAntónio Garza220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GarzaIvánIván Garza244548000011300.178.229.178.407-0.5.250.171
GentryArtieArtie Gentry6184410021300.222.286.278.564-0.0.250.258
GeorgeBillBill George37102203950011111312.382.447.431.8791.0.438.399
GervaisHaroldHarold Gervais136748547931355186162627706988414226.279.373.486.85937.6.287.373
GerzewskiChocimirChocimir Gerzewski303345201221210.152.222.303.525-0.1.200.234
GilbreathPrincePrince Gilbreath15757077143240381084815421.251.315.493.8084.2.275.344
GilesMarcusMarcus Giles44413661893327374618214019859.243.313.408.7213.2.255.317
GimenezValerioValerio Gimenez361059245011092031.229.293.305.5980.0.271.270
GittensSeanSean Gittens3013305200111200.152.177.212.389-0.4.238.151
GlavineTomTom Glavine5151024711912021696926510.187.238.213.451-7.0.251.211
GloverRandallRandall Glover2148713311871011.271.364.438.8010.2.324.328
GómezJoséJosé Gómez6420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GonzálesJavierJavier Gonzáles59921312996157616262111281607636.289.332.376.7086.4.301.312
GonzálezEstebanEsteban González1392782563181020124330.227.264.299.562-0.4.265.250
GonzálezJavierJavier González600000000000-0.1.000
GonzálezLuisLuis González13038435821444334863147.214.301.302.6030.4.245.272
GonzálezOmarOmar González3571100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.100
GoodEricEric Good3880000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GraffaninoTonyTony Graffanino2315217211724313445412778.225.297.357.6540.4.273.292
GrahamLynnLynn Graham134240122461011107600.100.141.133.275-3.8.144.112
GrantRonRon Grant1863622667100032510700.185.198.213.411-3.8.259.155
GreenShawnShawn Green339105218229653460207181254177.281.387.511.8979.8.320.390
GreenwoodJohnJohn Greenwood3080200010200.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
GregoireMarkMark Gregoire1542721236100013811200.132.160.169.329-3.1.225.141
GriffinBruceBruce Griffin52190100000800.053.053.053.105-0.6.091.041
GriffinColtColt Griffin9411538400475400.070.123.104.227-1.5.131.111
GriffithJohnJohn Griffith2614703100201500.064.064.085.149-0.9.094.056
GrimesBurleighBurleigh Grimes347312185001361400.247.304.315.619-0.1.305.281
GrissomDarenDaren Grissom2245104310626314673614301.208.265.353.618-1.1.258.271
GrissomMarquisMarquis Grissom2971222186349551335116881345720.286.334.438.7716.2.298.337
GrossGabeGabe Gross1154267811221615564493348.263.332.446.7782.6.305.339
GrudzielanekMarkMark Grudzielanek781330010100.375.375.7501.1250.1.429.465
GryboskiKevinKevin Gryboski10371200111200.286.375.7141.0890.1.250.446
GuerraAdanAdan Guerra752894483141422223901.287.338.384.7220.7.321.317
GuerraAlfredoAlfredo Guerra61981122400892420.225.290.265.555-0.3.297.230
GuerreroJoséJosé Guerrero330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GuerreroLuisLuis Guerrero2059714611641121.237.286.424.7090.2.277.282
GutiérrezManuelManuel Gutiérrez3461417400721900.279.313.344.6570.0.405.245
GuzmánAntónioAntónio Guzmán2641100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
GuzmánLuisLuis Guzmán14162110000800.063.063.125.188-0.4.125.059
GwynnAnthonyAnthony Gwynn96254288570021153812.335.382.362.7441.4.392.340
HaginDesmondDesmond Hagin7942874407868166613041529757803.302.367.500.86620.1.339.370
HairstonJerryJerry Hairston24669381131384853581362814.189.252.290.542-1.6.224.245
HaleAdamAdam Hale106200235261317117300.260.299.345.6440.4.395.287
HallKenKen Hall3310213196031071720.186.270.333.6030.0.193.270
HallKyleKyle Hall25224011413012335500.171.181.196.377-2.9.212.149
HallRonaldRonald Hall120229184310212145000.188.198.262.460-2.3.231.170
HamiltonBillyBilly Hamilton6902612651884952714281545292740.338.453.412.86428.1.339.397
HammondChrisChris Hammond5910000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
HammRandyRandy Hamm738236626561514028472341646305848.260.310.402.7123.9.334.307
HamptonMikeMike Hampton14080717000552000.213.259.213.471-0.5.283.222
HancockNathanNathan Hancock32860100010100.167.167.167.333-0.2.200.150
HaneyChrisChris Haney18000000000000.0
HaneyMattMatt Haney824178325243785191214511448617649.245.296.334.6303.2.328.278
HanleyJamesJames Hanley23301110010700.033.033.067.100-0.7.044.033
HardinMikeMike Hardin16580000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HarnoisPeterPeter Harnois31108152550111111932.232.320.306.625-0.4.273.290
HarringtonClydeClyde Harrington68121123380422172141.273.357.438.7951.1.296.347
HarrisEvanEvan Harris4152522200001100.080.080.160.240-0.2.143.095
HarrisJohnnyJohnny Harris51211200023610.095.231.095.326-0.2.125.181
HarrisonSpencerSpencer Harrison47272600060511.222.222.222.444-0.1.273.164
HarrisRayRay Harris121131000000800.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
HartJasonJason Hart2185057510423231795214500.206.280.444.7240.4.222.310
HashimotoKenzoKenzo Hashimoto7232765312701135111638419356401.254.313.429.74210.2.278.319
HatfieldMichaelMichael Hatfield10023481488951160581635032495639837.273.324.493.81727.3.284.344
HawkenMarkMark Hawken117244317091630204000.287.342.406.7480.9.318.323
HelmsWesWes Helms1984445010427317603211922.234.286.423.7090.7.283.306
HeltonBlakeBlake Helton2660000000600.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
HendrixBobBob Hendrix1262100011100.167.250.167.417-0.1.167.180
HenlineMarvinMarvin Henline95390511291575433039612.331.376.444.8191.6.353.360
HenryPaulPaul Henry335936310412800.102.117.186.303-0.7.194.130
HensonJasonJason Henson17043756115221844478510.263.342.373.7152.5.311.317
HernandezBuddyBuddy Hernandez46480712300933500.150.181.188.368-0.6.267.168
HernándezClaudioClaudio Hernández94834724901053209121034832694991818.303.358.459.81718.2.327.353
HernándezClaudioClaudio Hernández4121224176291581329131732698719.238.285.378.6631.9.281.289
HernándezFranciscoFrancisco Hernández11000000000000.0
HernándezGuillermoGuillermo Hernández840000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HernándezIsraelIsrael Hernández9942733311652193127637024262505.239.303.401.70515.0.280.302
HernándezJorgeJorge Hernández123441120293830.324.378.559.9370.6.375.401
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández50317162704915318713520620815858.286.363.350.7138.3.319.321
HernandezRobertoRoberto Hernandez4650000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HerreraJorgeJorge Herrera2557897520636311756315511.261.320.356.6762.2.310.302
HerreraJuanJuan Herrera25193613625234756142692313215.269.318.500.8185.2.299.343
HessWillWill Hess554643200111400.065.085.109.194-0.8.094.077
HillJeffJeff Hill11103636470956196924323406730117.263.340.342.68114.7.321.304
HinchA.J.A.J. Hinch41133131620310133300.120.199.203.402-1.1.134.189
HobbsJackJack Hobbs1393464383210657438701.240.323.353.6760.2.301.294
HobsonDaveDave Hobson3811379268427538612582431734814.310.417.492.90913.0.315.390
HodgeJohnJohn Hodge2056931101973023212411117443.284.396.472.8687.2.335.378
HodgesTreyTrey Hodges5680000000600.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HoekstraRonRon Hoekstra410837107195415218668174196.233.290.369.6592.2.269.282
HoffmanEdmundEdmund Hoffman2574885711834295423130143.242.286.375.6610.5.311.287
HollarAllanAllan Hollar134418541052131657487211.251.340.431.7711.7.264.337
HolmesDarrenDarren Holmes7960000001100.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
HolmesNateNate Holmes920100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
HornsbyRogersRogers Hornsby1404869918842721941074150.387.498.6321.1298.5.394.484
HoultonD.J.D.J. Houlton16960000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HouseSamSam House941762236100419153311.205.269.330.5990.3.229.255
HoustonTylerTyler Houston7914221459132792732.317.358.458.8150.8.375.357
HowertonBrianBrian Howerton30373931154400.243.333.460.7930.3.250.344
HuberJustinJustin Huber11929443651801641288502.221.290.446.7360.7.253.316
HuffLonnieLonnie Huff9000000000000.0
HullCurtCurt Hull25280210022500.071.129.107.236-0.5.083.097
HunterPatrickPatrick Hunter2193442559103236129852.172.200.236.436-3.1.231.167
HurtadoSixtoSixto Hurtado1361649101116110510.061.072.098.169-3.2.153.066
IbarraJorgeJorge Ibarra1380100000200.125.125.125.250-0.1.167.100
IbarraRamiroRamiro Ibarra5420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
IneYoriyukiYoriyuki Ine110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
IshiharaYoshimochiYoshimochi Ishihara203441539921216633811152.225.289.390.6791.2.260.291
JacksonDennisDennis Jackson6610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JacksonGaryGary Jackson440100010100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
JacksonRogerRoger Jackson299742881855359723917631.249.293.371.6632.2.311.291
JacksonTerryTerry Jackson12921426551501236144601.257.299.495.7940.1.270.319
JacksonWilliamWilliam Jackson440100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
JamesDelvinDelvin James27303100000001.0001.0001.3332.3330.21.0001.013
JamesEricEric James436435100114510.078.092.094.186-1.2.263.076
JanuaryToddTodd January227260244710001477400.181.205.219.424-3.1.251.157
JenkinsLucasLucas Jenkins31810191452653814301461092251114.260.345.413.7584.3.305.324
JobbAlanAlan Jobb2010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JohnsonBenBen Johnson1773403962151827178800.182.227.303.530-1.3.220.233
JohnsonChristianChristian Johnson284972123272491224142901541915.280.340.429.7695.0.309.335
JohnsonKurtKurt Johnson40913081703337555991111655416.255.336.331.6675.5.287.307
JonesAndruwAndruw Jones14475239891139031140309910559111812556.265.336.517.85337.2.284.364
JonesChipperChipper Jones1406510694515662942927591682578012242.307.403.537.94054.8.319.407
JonesColinColin Jones60112722400923501.196.224.232.456-1.0.286.179
JonesDuaneDuane Jones386549310322120.139.177.215.392-0.5.205.176
JonesDylanDylan Jones220558921351432874521083310.242.315.428.7431.3.252.323
JonesJoeJoe Jones16754760128240135942164217.234.292.349.641-0.5.308.274
JonesMarkMark Jones377151100011600.067.118.067.184-0.5.100.085
JordanBrianBrian Jordan4341625253457867652891202492612.281.331.463.7937.8.299.344
JusticeDavidDavid Justice8172858475786127161605224524923331.275.374.499.87323.4.284.379
KaplerGabeGabe Kapler4501305193362591137159912124518.277.325.425.7494.6.308.328
KeithJuliusJulius Keith1573454490211742385911.261.339.388.727-0.1.296.319
KelleyJoeJoe Kelley8527332709322029750.256.328.333.6610.2.258.301
KellyAndrewAndrew Kelly12719725427221865251.213.238.300.537-0.5.276.229
KellyBruceBruce Kelly3411212266317151762.232.328.366.6940.5.266.301
KellyJohnJohn Kelly1211512448100122121473.318.374.404.7780.5.343.323
KellyKingKing Kelly426171236549810427282531901512320.291.362.432.79412.5.307.351
KellyMarkMark Kelly391138216935562176121953124519.257.310.339.6501.1.327.291
KelschJohnJohn Kelsch4692417310962531.185.252.239.492-0.4.246.229
KeltonDaveDave Kelton44781019302731620.244.272.359.631-0.0.283.276
KingCarltonCarlton King9372300000200.429.429.429.8570.0.600.300
KingJohnJohn King2634532977222026713100.170.187.227.414-5.2.237.155
KingRayRay King8620000010100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KingShaunShaun King461221000001900.000.044.000.044-0.4.000.031
KirklandWillWill Kirkland457267400612300.097.110.153.262-1.2.143.093
KirwaTaddesseTaddesse Kirwa471411844130720181121.312.380.553.9341.7.291.395
KlassenDannyDanny Klassen657209022252794113322124753643.252.331.355.6863.9.324.310
KleinCurtCurt Klein5240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KleskoRyanRyan Klesko7922431374684140181394503015232616.281.361.525.88619.5.308.380
KnorrJamesJames Knorr1246462956712112454352452362820176142.262.322.367.68913.3.307.308
KoryusaiHokusaiHokusai Koryusai96108515302953600.139.183.222.405-1.1.183.165
KowalewskiTroyTroy Kowalewski9340000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LaheyJohnJohn Lahey136245204291318106601.171.207.253.460-2.9.222.167
LakeDaveDave Lake85122511100414500.090.098.098.196-2.2.143.079
LandaAdrianAdrian Landa270769781862903523314400.242.277.291.568-0.8.293.257
LaneStuStu Lane109394571141921052446357.289.362.424.7862.5.324.345
LangeBertBert Lange7520000002000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.288
LangerhansRyanRyan Langerhans4121410050101.333.333.417.750-0.0.364.328
LansingMichaelMichael Lansing186286195380020611300.185.203.213.417-3.3.303.155
LaraFranciscoFrancisco Lara105839816681106168277041132965241096.278.346.386.73219.4.314.321
LarocheAdamAdam Laroche373749101173573291116719820.231.305.431.7360.8.274.312
LaRocheAdamAdam LaRoche410812113192633321257521420.237.306.440.7462.6.282.323
LarsonSethSeth Larson33410791512564665519418112912.237.349.444.7937.0.220.342
LawrenceTravisTravis Lawrence3320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LeBlancButchButch LeBlanc3721110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
LedlowBrianBrian Ledlow114182310020700.167.167.222.389-0.3.273.152
LeeBillBill Lee4808498019034447241167147.224.270.287.558-0.9.271.251
LeeJakeJake Lee17630525518012567100.167.187.203.391-3.7.213.155
LeePatPat Lee96159627700834001.170.183.214.397-1.4.223.164
LeesonWilliamWilliam Leeson530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LeslieMyronMyron Leslie15332810024611.242.359.273.6320.1.296.306
LewisBillBill Lewis1110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LewisDaveDave Lewis11791000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LewisJohnJohn Lewis24625418505021926700.197.214.240.454-2.6.257.174
LewisRichardRichard Lewis5251857271568687202101321834121.306.365.382.7478.6.330.337
LewisRobbyRobby Lewis690200000200.222.222.222.4440.0.286.164
LewisRyanRyan Lewis5910315174005112551.165.246.204.450-0.9.218.209
LidgeBradBrad Lidge1621285281011545800.219.242.250.492-0.6.391.223
LigtenbergKerryKerry Ligtenberg245000000000000.0
LimónRobertoRoberto Limón6460000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LindemanFrankFrank Lindeman9260100000700.039.074.039.113-0.4.053.061
LinsemanDeanDean Linseman1112472664131423236121.259.319.368.6870.5.324.306
LippincottJoelJoel Lippincott461101000000.167.167.500.667-0.0.167.260
LirianoJoséJosé Liriano4791541222390855422092232322117.253.354.397.7516.3.272.333
LockhartKeithKeith Lockhart6581423178353601026166134178107.248.313.359.6721.2.268.301
LoftonKennyKenny Lofton1224939016420654864832720.333.409.428.8374.6.393.376
LoganBobBob Logan17437445841911662467200.225.326.409.7351.6.233.312
LombardGeorgeGeorge Lombard3951118001321770.157.204.216.4190.0.212.193
LombardiErnieErnie Lombardi105309321021401146371210.330.402.482.8842.5.318.389
LopezAlAl Lopez435140812833851819151127167100.240.303.328.631-0.9.261.285
LopezAlbieAlbie Lopez2890100000600.111.111.111.222-0.1.333.100
LópezArmandoArmando López67211176212312664953.294.309.393.7030.0.372.301
LópezAurelioAurelio López1452882468160539258330.236.293.344.636-0.8.307.278
LópezFelipeFelipe López755445200402300.093.093.130.222-1.1.161.073
LópezHéctorHéctor López109112925601912700.223.237.304.540-0.3.286.216
LopezJavyJavy Lopez11634017467111519012178639282740818.278.325.464.78917.1.302.341
LópezJoséJosé López9000000000000.0
LópezMiguelMiguel López136173522700994500.127.170.168.338-2.0.172.138
LópezRafaelRafael López68110200020400.182.182.182.364-0.1.286.150
LovellOwenOwen Lovell171130100010400.077.077.077.154-0.4.111.064
LovellPatPat Lovell6660000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LowellMikeMike Lowell12343352973401369414420.224.291.393.6840.9.223.300
LuceroJorgeJorge Lucero5491200000200.222.222.222.444-0.1.286.180
LugoEmilioEmilio Lugo44213951483536517181811152133332.253.312.363.6744.0.285.297
LugoRuddyRuddy Lugo14280000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LukeRobertRobert Luke1460000010500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LunarFernandoFernando Lunar2254510100531502.185.267.204.4700.0.256.217
MacAlduieForrestForrest MacAlduie1312118362001735200.171.180.180.360-3.3.222.139
MacchleryRossRoss Macchlery13792100002300.111.273.111.384-0.2.167.146
MacgawAlexanderAlexander Macgaw4631191160236573581541012962016.198.262.397.6591.2.211.284
MacíasRafaelRafael Macías24961932100514102361.333.404.594.9971.5.391.406
MacIndoeDaleDale MacIndoe6000000000000.0
MacindoePatrickPatrick Macindoe872751653111012147600.193.242.240.482-1.1.265.222
MadduxGregGreg Maddux351768531312133402420422.171.196.217.413-6.3.228.186
MadridAndrésAndrés Madrid70222244993742234200.221.296.383.6790.9.239.295
MaganaJoséJosé Magana46626124021161901.194.275.355.630-0.3.244.266
MaineJohnJohn Maine29171320020800.177.177.294.471-0.1.333.199
MalletteBrianBrian Mallette293181100001800.056.105.056.161-0.2.100.085
ManceJohnJohn Mance105140000000600.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
ManningGeraldGerald Manning7660200010000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
MaraHiginioHiginio Mara16140420010500.286.286.429.7140.0.444.306
MaranvilleRabbitRabbit Maranville1795672480116962441032355856151519438.252.310.329.6391.4.270.289
MarquardRubeRube Marquard10918210321001012900.176.180.181.362-1.8.209.163
MarquezAlejoAlejo Marquez120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MarquisJasonJason Marquis949696001134000.063.091.094.185-1.5.091.087
MartinesJoseJose Martines120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartínezCarlosCarlos Martínez2000000000000.0
MartínezLuisLuis Martínez1002004100001100.200.200.250.450-0.1.444.179
MartínezSantiagoSantiago Martínez9218217345031245000.187.209.264.472-2.6.240.175
MartinPatPat Martin7490000000600.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
MartorellRomanRoman Martorell134277307914502465827.285.299.372.6710.1.354.284
MataFernandoFernando Mata9419920428151966553.211.233.337.570-0.3.285.245
MathewsEddieEddie Mathews2223804914522201338704931388137613876635.274.380.517.89670.4.277.387
MauricePierrePierre Maurice2711032150273431349162892504516.265.339.474.8135.2.303.350
MayDarrellDarrell May2000000000000.0
McBrideSeanSean McBride2697741161483564413298175107.191.288.423.7102.0.185.305
McCallRobRob McCall410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
McCannJohnJohn McCann1276013000003500.050.050.050.100-1.4.120.037
MccarthyTommyTommy Mccarthy5522204450652832124384293931600.296.379.385.76412.3.301.346
McCutchenLarryLarry McCutchen110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
McGinnisDenisDenis McGinnis55110100010600.091.091.091.182-0.2.200.069
McGriffFredFred McGriff568213332462111441113912514032212.291.366.505.87016.1.315.376
McKayBradleyBradley McKay24941446108182249467523.261.331.329.6591.2.307.295
MckechnieBillBill Mckechnie46116815000881820.129.186.129.315-1.3.153.155
McKenrickPatrickPatrick McKenrick65919731985011025462578741411.254.293.381.6737.2.299.295
McKenzieDylanDylan McKenzie9170200011200.118.167.118.284-0.2.133.140
McKinleyPetePete McKinley5815113200401300.059.058.098.156-1.0.077.050
McLeodKentKent McLeod895369849211631702916288156490340149.315.345.389.73421.6.358.324
McMasterLorcanLorcan McMaster1022062260101227143823.291.339.379.7180.6.345.320
McNightTomTom McNight346161320011300.188.235.313.548-0.1.231.195
McPhersonAlphonseAlphonse McPherson67131200001100.154.214.154.368-0.1.167.180
MelianJacksonJackson Melian12538056104181395140661717.274.343.461.8032.7.312.349
MéndezAnastasioAnastasio Méndez2662415001351100.242.319.290.6090.1.280.285
MendozaRafaelRafael Mendoza2000000000000.0
MerckerKentKent Mercker23311718300935600.068.092.094.186-1.9.131.087
MercurioTimoTimo Mercurio49818693155667416762752702064925.303.392.482.87419.9.305.374
MerrillMichaelMichael Merrill1594754812030345223111169.253.307.354.6612.8.319.295
MesserMichaelMichael Messer63719612354378613812721704473419.223.288.404.6924.1.247.296
MetcalfBobbyBobby Metcalf36210210000900.095.095.143.238-0.3.167.102
MeyerJamesJames Meyer2201812000001300.111.111.111.222-0.1.400.086
MeyersJimJim Meyers5000000000000.0
MichieBryceBryce Michie142301328116174046300.269.277.399.6760.4.318.287
MiddletonWilliamWilliam Middleton45941025100016142600.266.369.372.7420.5.362.338
MilledgeLastingsLastings Milledge9263622020711.231.250.462.712-0.0.300.291
MillerAndrewAndrew Miller12170100001700.059.111.059.170-0.3.100.085
MillerBrandonBrandon Miller4614573210011484300.221.279.310.589-0.2.304.264
MillerCalCal Miller525221330050600.250.250.308.558-0.0.283.216
MillerJohnnyJohnny Miller115104172241724123500.212.297.471.7680.2.238.315
MillwoodKevinKevin Millwood16131214411002221213200.131.164.183.346-3.3.219.158
MinerZachZach Miner163602000002100.056.056.056.111-0.7.133.050
MingJing-quoJing-quo Ming9130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MinixBillBill Minix826854200252200.059.122.088.210-1.4.085.088
MinorDamonDamon Minor66719052635206928126826430742.273.362.439.8009.5.289.354
MitchellAdrianAdrian Mitchell2141200000200.500.500.5001.0000.11.000.450
MolesDanDan Moles3048811001511180.229.245.292.5370.5.278.233
MolinaGabeGabe Molina2000000000000.0
MonroyAlfonsoAlfonso Monroy11192720002401.368.429.474.9020.2.467.401
MoonAveryAvery Moon6699915203843311.152.192.263.455-1.1.191.195
MooreRickRick Moore3691054122260311526114772843718.247.299.379.6771.0.312.294
MoralesAndrésAndrés Morales23332500030900.152.147.152.299-0.5.200.118
MoralesFelipeFelipe Morales308510203031232010.235.258.377.6350.3.270.270
MoralesJuanJuan Morales14172000012100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.131
MoralesLuisLuis Morales2332712000011900.074.107.074.181-0.7.250.072
MoralesPedroPedro Morales153110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MoránRobertoRoberto Morán43321510050800.156.152.188.339-0.4.200.138
MordecaiMikeMike Mordecai2002683162131625255611.231.297.355.651-0.0.272.291
MorínFelipeFelipe Morín14691100013300.111.333.111.4440.0.167.235
MorneauJustinJustin Morneau30911001402726113515210120501.247.321.400.7213.2.272.318
MosesMattMatt Moses123146215751333216712857422368030.289.326.421.74723.7.314.327
MossDamianDamian Moss116136491003106301.066.130.074.204-2.0.123.107
MulhollandTerryTerry Mulholland523639300401600.250.250.333.583-0.1.450.253
MullinsJonJon Mullins6283720010620.250.250.321.571-0.1.318.249
MuñízGonzaloGonzalo Muñíz1731000010000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MuñózRaúlRaúl Muñóz285071760174800.340.382.520.9020.3.381.374
MunroPeterPeter Munro68252110013500.040.143.080.223-0.3.050.121
MurayamaKiyohiraKiyohira Murayama107171600000300.353.353.353.7060.1.429.318
MurguiaErnestErnest Murguia1011636144005105000.086.144.110.254-2.0.124.126
MurrayTylerTyler Murray13000000000000.0
MusgraveWayneWayne Musgrave14628415519001578800.180.201.211.413-2.7.259.165
MyersKentKent Myers1562171036401744100.166.181.198.379-3.2.200.148
MyersMikeMike Myers527124420022300.333.429.500.9290.1.444.409
MyersTerryTerry Myers6320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NageotteClintClint Nageotte588835200434210.057.088.080.168-1.4.109.081
NakamuraKiyoshiKiyoshi Nakamura11690100000300.111.111.111.222-0.3.167.056
NavarroDavidDavid Navarro8000000000000.0
NeagleDennyDenny Neagle621358222011084700.163.210.200.410-1.1.241.191
NelsonBubbaBubba Nelson2843291832902101815301.097.144.143.287-3.9.172.135
NelsonKarlKarl Nelson126842395521148217254540635186323689.271.330.366.69515.4.329.308
NicholsChristianChristian Nichols110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NicholsKidKid Nichols5841899263439562216271128211190.231.280.309.589-4.1.253.265
NiekroPhilPhil Niekro73215378026042171091731401.169.178.212.390-14.0.208.173
NinSandySandy Nin254524200321500.089.128.133.261-0.6.133.122
NiouDonaldDonald Niou130426571052512453955182.247.314.324.6381.0.278.290
NixonOtisOtis Nixon462146926840838738017017218659.278.353.319.6727.3.313.311
NúñezJesúsJesús Núñez409100200001500.200.273.200.473-0.3.400.210
NunezJose AntonioJose Antonio Nunez184160100001700.063.118.063.180-0.2.111.090
NunezJose antonioJose antonio Nunez192160100001700.063.118.063.180-0.3.111.095
O'BrienBruceBruce O'Brien7531110011100.333.500.6671.1670.0.500.280
O'HanleyAlbertAlbert O'Hanley201730115182451134116892421712.249.332.481.8135.6.325.343
O'KeefeMikeMike O'Keefe94729574558341758169545271675106.282.347.518.86519.5.312.369
O'NeillRichardRichard O'Neill831852458112629173020.314.378.492.8691.4.349.368
O'RourkeJimJim O'Rourke277119524436968259140615500.309.342.430.7734.2.318.338
O'TeigheMikeMike O'Teighe3543126200001000.194.194.258.452-0.4.286.169
OchoaAlexAlex Ochoa237734871744181592811051814.237.313.376.6891.7.259.307
OglethorpeBobBob Oglethorpe4341000002200.000.333.000.333-0.1.000.206
OhashiYoshihitoYoshihito Ohashi4591398158329610651949035032.235.289.419.7071.9.266.303
OliverAdamAdam Oliver1243983895253948304301.239.293.384.6771.2.246.295
OlmedoRanierRanier Olmedo20646462931761151271051611.200.248.334.582-1.0.232.255
OlsonJohnJohn Olson932322751104531196632.220.278.362.641-0.2.281.273
OrtízAlfredoAlfredo Ortíz71180000000600.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
OrtízErnestoErnesto Ortíz42213771373599131515312530612.261.325.364.6896.1.322.306
OrtízPacoPaco Ortíz21471100001300.143.250.143.3930.0.250.113
OrtizRussRuss Ortiz326869400471810.132.213.191.405-0.6.180.193
OteroCarlosCarlos Otero2096677316532112686612010.247.319.352.6712.5.283.300
OteroJorgeJorge Otero1099411558011142143515764437143714475.271.331.454.78526.6.268.335
OwenEdEd Owen277012211002541310.300.347.529.8750.5.346.359
PadillaCarlosCarlos Padilla3000000000000.0
PadillaJuanJuan Padilla17271200010900.074.074.074.148-0.7.111.051
PadronManuelManuel Padron72271200010800.074.074.074.148-0.4.105.067
PagánGermánGermán Pagán4720100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
PaláciosGustavoGustavo Palácios7842927406701122819050219174923.240.286.481.76820.3.254.321
ParkerGregGreg Parker255100000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
ParkerPeytonPeyton Parker690000003100.000.250.000.250-0.2.000.180
ParkinsonBillBill Parkinson12022815436011936324.189.202.228.430-1.6.255.191
PascoeTaylorTaylor Pascoe111257255470435950153.210.240.284.524-0.5.243.230
PascuaDonaldDonald Pascua5515528364111085064.232.279.290.569-0.2.337.259
PattersonCoreyCorey Patterson10583801604110819130157562253641201107.292.341.482.82226.4.315.355
PattersonSteveSteve Patterson941962046122532224800.235.308.393.7010.7.277.304
PaulJimmyJimmy Paul273826000201400.158.158.158.316-0.5.250.129
PaulRayRay Paul10073513476975259911754836153962.278.352.456.80819.6.297.346
PaytonJayJay Payton1042002143141323112640.215.256.340.596-0.4.234.262
PearsonBobbyBobby Pearson65103413110122000.126.143.155.298-1.9.157.109
PeckMichaelMichael Peck2192822563162126134042.223.265.305.570-0.9.254.252
PeñaFranciscoFrancisco Peña3000000000000.0
PeñaMiguelMiguel Peña8000000000000.0
PérezCristóbalCristóbal Pérez1120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PerezEddieEddie Perez32585088219451241045012813.258.299.398.6971.0.279.305
PérezFelipeFelipe Pérez49130143640112111600.277.336.331.6660.6.307.304
PerezJoseJose Perez155554921181812688849535.213.317.390.7072.2.212.315
PérezMiguelMiguel Pérez96224083006818439732014737651.283.324.441.76513.7.299.329
PerezOdalisOdalis Perez515629100401600.161.161.179.339-0.6.225.151
PerryGaylordGaylord Perry2448512201701000.250.250.354.604-0.1.297.261
PetersenCharlesCharles Petersen101141100000200.071.071.071.143-0.3.083.056
PetersonAlexAlex Peterson8112400010200.364.364.364.7270.2.444.327
PetersonLanceLance Peterson158473781422652610539105174.300.355.541.8964.6.334.373
PhillipsMikeMike Phillips85302520000900.167.167.233.400-0.3.238.162
PhillipsSteveSteve Phillips1000000000000.0
PiazzaMikeMike Piazza922532857100438186401.225.277.312.589-0.6.287.265
PiercyHarryHarry Piercy160468421072463481283113.229.251.325.576-1.3.270.251
PikeMurrayMurray Pike56122813036741239583241193242820.296.330.434.76411.8.321.330
PikeRyanRyan Pike1000000000000-0.0.000
PiperMichaelMichael Piper49814751763675553116917344266.249.326.356.6826.9.332.304
PomaresJorgeJorge Pomares629468010403700.085.095.106.201-1.8.140.076
PonsonSidneySidney Ponson117210204151315116201.195.235.271.507-0.8.262.228
PorterJasonJason Porter273537571422433452584137.264.301.337.639-1.2.305.281
PorterKoreyKorey Porter5671204105252693211428427423.209.271.324.5951.5.252.266
PrietoPacoPaco Prieto205306205513011897300.180.209.232.441-3.5.231.170
PuckettEricEric Puckett7852736408762200315630418138315260.279.322.436.7576.7.306.322
QuiñonesManuelManuel Quiñones1303445410521515481276103.305.329.526.8551.0.350.355
QuintalBernardBernard Quintal88111000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RadbournCharlesCharles Radbourn17662978140934654790180.223.277.266.542-2.0.254.250
RamirezHoracioHoracio Ramirez590300001500.333.400.333.7330.0.750.342
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez29000000000000.0
RamírezLeonardoLeonardo Ramírez832248524765312484027120746311.263.322.367.6899.8.306.305
RamosGuillermoGuillermo Ramos7710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RamosLuis ManuelLuis Manuel Ramos264643571323539584113585.205.264.311.575-1.2.246.254
RamosPabloPablo Ramos489138019337053101211914028314036.268.342.347.6893.8.328.313
RamseyMitchMitch Ramsey283499551242133492912554.249.299.321.619-0.1.324.275
RamseyStanleyStanley Ramsey732244842372715461385303103801913.297.375.534.90921.7.301.383
RangelIvánIván Rangel8122420021300.333.385.500.8850.1.444.385
ReaCarlosCarlos Rea36911148528647981005224227.257.295.337.6321.1.321.268
ReavisJeffJeff Reavis504844300211410.083.100.146.246-0.9.114.089
RedmondMikeMike Redmond39310701112444028926922710.228.290.292.582-0.5.282.267
RedmonRobertRobert Redmon169959561139193335338263987115875311932.325.443.529.97271.7.334.412
ReedMikeMike Reed14152430010601.267.267.467.733-0.0.444.308
ReidKyleKyle Reid8000000000000.0
RemlingerMikeMike Remlinger27891000001600.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
RenoJessieJessie Reno3051610100001000.196.212.216.427-0.3.244.194
RepkoJasonJason Repko1572532461130429185100.241.293.340.633-0.1.286.283
ReyesFelixFelix Reyes96218134781221196921.216.278.289.567-0.4.300.258
ReyesFranciscoFrancisco Reyes2224655110623220703313011.228.280.415.695-0.2.268.288
ReynaAnastasioAnastasio Reyna5260000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ReynosoArmandoArmando Reynoso990000001600.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
RichardsCharlesCharles Richards42112822123626421003127533751.282.326.569.8959.6.305.374
RichardsCordellCordell Richards12040266101160940737400.251.374.358.7322.3.288.329
RichardsonBenBen Richardson7021734197428558681871344181111.247.301.405.7064.0.286.304
RichardsWaltWalt Richards431150300031500.200.250.200.450-0.3.300.190
RichardsWendellWendell Richards53218602714729149028217645131.254.332.452.78410.6.287.336
RiggleNickNick Riggle2411721116520775800.093.133.145.278-2.6.139.115
RileyDarrylDarryl Riley541601124512941592.400.438.6171.0541.2.512.381
RíosAurelioAurelio Ríos11000000000000.0
RitchieClayClay Ritchie1140100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.180
RiveraAntónioAntónio Rivera4801055131290473361316421320.275.323.428.7514.0.314.322
RiveraVíctorVíctor Rivera11435533987084289415.276.292.363.6560.8.353.287
RoachZacharyZachary Roach436113313227449440135952342112.242.301.398.6992.4.271.301
RoatKyleKyle Roat145359100101500.170.185.189.374-0.5.237.170
RobertsDaveDave Roberts23101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
RobertsFrankFrank Roberts318202300010800.150.191.150.341-0.2.250.150
RobertsJackJack Roberts3810000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
RobertsRalphRalph Roberts840100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
RobinsonBillBill Robinson24676964198261870421911110.258.303.325.6280.5.329.282
RobinsonRobertRobert Robinson46115611944458604321810916621.285.329.423.7524.3.293.322
RodríguezCarlosCarlos Rodríguez409857114228509682421994014.266.303.366.6690.8.337.288
RodríguezGilbertoGilberto Rodríguez5093919500843700.204.237.258.495-0.8.339.199
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez32000000000000.0
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez358160300012400.188.278.188.4650.1.250.197
RodríguezPedroPedro Rodríguez44614252143695618220322938542.259.365.472.8374.6.297.356
RodríguezRafaelRafael Rodríguez2116727815230076341155249.226.276.302.5780.5.284.253
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez14224540030500.227.227.409.6360.0.294.266
RogersCharlieCharlie Rogers123344367312294619101123.212.253.337.591-0.7.274.260
RogersChristopherChristopher Rogers3810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RogersDanDan Rogers9693481443916185334038220760316375.263.304.370.6748.3.305.296
RogersJimJim Rogers27100110030500.100.100.200.300-0.2.200.124
RoggeVincentVincent Rogge13881712102432610.148.188.235.423-1.1.189.154
RojasFelipeFelipe Rojas1162853467121734147252.235.270.358.628-0.1.290.270
RomeroCarlosCarlos Romero2679341372484771589932354915.266.348.379.7273.1.337.322
RomeroJoséJosé Romero2430210010000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
RosalesAlfredoAlfredo Rosales36913881793464815652181033796925.249.303.446.7497.5.294.316
RossJoeJoe Ross145518801259233759114700.241.356.458.8144.0.270.353
RossPaulPaul Ross334414000121600.091.130.091.221-0.9.143.090
RoweAlbertAlbert Rowe28190200011400.105.150.105.255-0.2.133.126
RowsellFredFred Rowsell486125112927754230139133271126.221.297.340.637-2.3.258.284
RuelasAlejoAlejo Ruelas325143100142100.059.127.078.206-0.7.100.108
RuízÁngelÁngel Ruíz81238276061104163401.252.270.412.6820.2.254.290
RuízArturoArturo Ruíz17129413509112056713.170.183.218.401-3.7.216.147
RuízGabrielGabriel Ruíz12424385526101821033180591225124112379.232.268.418.6869.7.280.285
RussellWillisWillis Russell12923814295001765600.122.142.143.285-3.7.158.112
RuthBabeBabe Ruth2872131300612202400.181.359.431.7890.4.167.352
RyanJessieJessie Ryan311126418638164162916410422912832.301.355.446.8017.0.349.340
SánchezFranciscoFrancisco Sánchez1094547000111700.156.174.156.330-0.6.250.140
SánchezLorenzoLorenzo Sánchez10670100000300.143.143.143.2860.1.250.129
SánchezPedroPedro Sánchez8741210000000.500.500.7501.2500.1.500.357
SandersReggieReggie Sanders103340437923111373278214.232.298.403.7011.0.271.307
SandovalManuelManuel Sandoval109218205474122113735.248.283.330.613-0.6.293.265
SavalaBernyBerny Savala16580000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SchmidtJasonJason Schmidt283612000331700.056.128.056.184-0.6.105.102
SchneiderBrianBrian Schneider23179684206533141087510901.259.323.386.7083.4.285.315
SchoendienstRedRed Schoendienst17965668170322243483441.259.310.323.633-0.4.271.287
SchoeneweisScottScott Schoeneweis110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SchumakerMarcusMarcus Schumaker7681000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ScottBillBill Scott26980710320917334122517462.259.302.414.7161.4.248.311
ScottBobbyBobby Scott20570100030100.143.143.143.286-0.2.167.100
SegoviaZachZach Segovia490191100000800.053.053.053.105-0.3.091.047
SempleMikeMike Semple8910357101144100.068.119.107.226-1.4.098.111
SeoGabrielGabriel Seo11314720376071653201.252.286.435.7210.6.278.310
ShaferCoreyCorey Shafer34534810230900.151.151.283.434-0.4.143.182
ShankleBobbyBobby Shankle963352868180223237900.203.287.275.562-0.1.259.263
ShannonKenKen Shannon9128527602111382710591.211.283.340.6240.7.290.277
ShawChetChet Shaw32811911733475432514111717032.291.357.405.7628.3.319.338
SheffieldGaryGary Sheffield2709351442454212371541361072611.262.356.451.8075.8.263.354
ShirleyJeremyJeremy Shirley225190200011500.105.150.105.255-0.2.143.120
ShumpertTravisTravis Shumpert34210541022466116101048621776.233.299.350.6491.4.282.287
SilvaEstebanEsteban Silva2491200000100.222.222.222.444-0.2.250.138
SilvaJoséJosé Silva2217731101983133614511121201.256.348.444.7922.9.304.341
SilvaMiguelMiguel Silva761320000100.500.571.8331.4050.2.600.590
SilvasJohnnieJohnnie Silvas146514561381721073298432.269.316.368.6842.2.301.304
SimmonsAlAl Simmons1023513996175744244300.274.320.410.7300.8.296.320
SimmsEliEli Simms10585821000212300.247.253.247.500-0.6.333.198
SimonBillyBilly Simon4151210020201.400.400.6001.0000.0.667.428
SimonRandallRandall Simon1102483078170530182822.315.361.444.8051.3.340.354
SimontonBillBill Simonton456681610212111800.242.359.349.7080.2.304.315
SimpsonChaseChase Simpson14934258871701455587300.254.370.427.7972.6.280.348
SislerGeorgeGeorge Sisler2701060121338551551465632130.319.353.413.7663.9.326.339
SlaughterSteveSteve Slaughter29869212114171802.244.369.326.6950.3.299.319
SleethKyleKyle Sleeth156256152390414812800.090.117.172.289-3.2.153.128
SlivaJosephJoseph Sliva20464789192306460317044.297.328.380.7081.2.324.310
SlocumbAlanAlan Slocumb601181217311973392.144.217.212.429-0.6.191.202
SmithAndrewAndrew Smith440000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SmithArthurArthur Smith2578821300532410.269.305.308.613-0.3.389.278
SmithAustinAustin Smith86273420022600.148.226.222.448-0.3.182.190
SmithChrisChris Smith6000000000000.0
SmithChrisChris Smith3196421501643014.219.262.302.564-0.5.303.248
SmithJustinJustin Smith6441100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.180
SmithLyndonLyndon Smith620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SmithPatPat Smith189316204910201829100.155.168.199.368-4.2.218.136
SmithSamSam Smith123340669314183510066106.274.443.391.8342.9.317.381
SmithStephenStephen Smith8000000000000.0
SmoltzJohnJohn Smoltz549746701292115547128332.173.245.224.469-4.5.271.221
SnavelyChrisChris Snavely13941561951332779349264.229.283.470.7531.4.224.317
SnellingChrisChris Snelling8853005513882253299548738233214251.294.373.492.86523.2.305.376
SoglianoAndrzejAndrzej Sogliano436547200022501.108.134.139.273-0.9.175.120
SolísGustavoGustavo Solís9630000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SolisJustinJustin Solis3952513402831100.250.291.442.7330.1.282.315
SonninoGeronimoGeronimo Sonnino6818818447032783000.234.276.319.5960.1.265.263
SotehillLaneLane Sotehill95172420030300.235.235.353.588-0.1.286.214
SotoJoséJosé Soto1151792040181219145123.224.280.369.6490.1.302.281
SousaLuisLuis Sousa298768104190431291017122631.247.313.419.7321.4.311.312
SpahnWarrenWarren Spahn7461816140356566351868547041.196.232.291.523-8.5.245.232
SpeierJustinJustin Speier1830100000200.333.333.333.6670.01.000.300
SpethRobertRobert Speth50115461894196464218011536401.271.327.402.7295.7.329.322
SpiezioScottScott Spiezio377924118238576201321339401.258.351.397.7483.2.269.335
SpooneybargerTimTim Spooneybarger5410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SpringerRussRuss Springer49000000000000.0
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley4610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
StantonMikeMike Stanton278111610021100.546.583.6361.2200.2.600.538
StarnesJasonJason Starnes5550000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StarszewskiLukaszLukasz Starszewski1478498174012882514623086542394513441.259.317.466.78333.8.275.336
StengelCaseyCasey Stengel1434745713020654146411314.274.339.373.7121.7.292.319
StephensBobBob Stephens90150514200744100.093.116.107.223-2.6.127.091
StevensJeremyJeremy Stevens9242862417767208375338721569920560.268.319.422.74215.9.334.319
StewartJerryJerry Stewart413120714430382103118012422922.251.326.413.7396.8.285.322
StewartScottScott Stewart204250300001800.120.154.120.274-0.3.177.132
StingleyRobertRobert Stingley203214100311000.125.177.156.333-0.4.182.159
StinnettKellyKelly Stinnett54140163270519144700.229.299.386.6840.1.307.302
StoneDennisDennis Stone18048050128290453274300.267.310.352.6620.6.284.291
StricklinWalterWalter Stricklin1443493488203443197400.252.302.361.6630.3.308.292
StroudKimKim Stroud6620000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
StubbsDrewDrew Stubbs134207373911119105782.188.231.266.497-1.1.252.222
SunBobBob Sun688257433568712330712858847112448.267.293.421.7146.4.301.306
SunYongYong Sun39014582223817058627820229882.261.358.493.85114.4.272.359
SuppanJeffJeff Suppan4000000000000.0
SurhoffB.J.B.J. Surhoff1665597315338110674753106.274.330.399.7291.7.288.323
SutterBruceBruce Sutter11260000001300.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
SwintonWillisWillis Swinton68181100001600.056.105.056.161-0.3.083.085
SykesDavidDavid Sykes56781114100641700.180.241.192.434-0.5.222.199
SylvesterBillyBilly Sylvester4821451215912935700.103.121.221.342-1.5.149.144
SylvesterHunterHunter Sylvester24069773200349887711531818.287.353.396.7492.9.356.332
TafitiMezianMezian Tafiti14893516410753400.172.222.237.459-0.9.271.179
TakahashiIsorukoIsoruko Takahashi1633302857700181210300.173.213.194.407-3.4.251.169
TakahashiKichisaburoKichisaburo Takahashi101137465511024242920761135783861.273.339.509.84732.3.298.353
TannBing-zhongBing-zhong Tann51910461372514934615313228311.240.332.425.7572.0.284.326
TaoMichaelMichael Tao350361610110600.167.167.278.444-0.3.172.162
TarascoTonyTony Tarasco11116722448052192251.264.301.401.7020.3.279.307
TargeevOlegOleg Targeev324611100011800.022.043.044.086-0.9.036.042
TashimaKumanosukeKumanosuke Tashima132474621303402268628000.274.371.485.8564.1.289.367
TateDannyDanny Tate4414012259032394611.179.230.307.537-0.1.237.235
TaylorDaveDave Taylor3371077167279515491811641733915.259.362.452.8146.8.265.350
TaylorMarkMark Taylor968401451713021692712317149232324152.324.348.389.73719.3.340.325
TaylorPeytonPeyton Taylor7972232221558137101918321140846.250.317.346.6633.6.296.289
TestaCamiloCamilo Testa2840000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ThomasGaryGary Thomas2946767216151115946418800.238.308.383.6911.8.304.302
ThomasNickNick Thomas243489671366282463659128104311101284236129.315.392.442.83442.4.354.366
ThomasWallaceWallace Thomas6592310010200.333.333.444.7780.0.429.276
ThompsonBillBill Thompson183603100002400.083.083.111.194-0.5.250.082
ThompsonRobinRobin Thompson4971429197371661950236593689934.260.287.437.7255.4.313.307
ThormanScottScott Thorman22339351822821651358652.209.282.412.6940.5.225.301
ThorntonPhilPhil Thornton92161300021300.188.235.188.423-0.0.231.190
ThrowerRodRod Thrower73110200000400.182.182.182.364-0.2.286.138
ToroJoséJosé Toro738195721950910562421325649320.260.346.357.7029.7.333.313
TorrealbaSteveSteve Torrealba15191200013400.105.227.105.3330.0.133.172
TorresFélixFélix Torres11832641771119493863207.236.314.359.673-1.0.266.294
TorresOrlandoOrlando Torres1052362661132732144600.259.302.420.7210.4.294.305
TorresPedroPedro Torres97177224191317114972.232.285.345.630-0.1.299.273
TorresRamónRamón Torres31142110011300.071.125.143.268-0.3.083.098
TorresRobertoRoberto Torres911611737100211202810.230.315.329.6440.0.267.284
ToscanoBenitoBenito Toscano14000000000000.0
TrottTracyTracy Trott3380112250414101710.275.356.488.8430.6.305.366
TrusheimCurtisCurtis Trusheim79164122060214114421.122.192.195.387-1.3.149.182
TschidaChristopherChristopher Tschida108120200011400.167.231.167.397-0.1.250.194
TuckerMichaelMichael Tucker268913134242521027102932282010.265.333.433.7664.0.327.335
TurnerBobBob Turner7240100000000.250.250.250.500-0.1.250.180
VallejoDavidDavid Vallejo806276439177214420493641763589327.279.319.399.7187.2.302.308
VanegasEugeneEugene Vanegas1135648200311200.143.155.179.334-0.8.178.128
VargasAndrésAndrés Vargas285989165282551139139942297021.285.345.481.8265.4.334.356
VásquezCristiánCristián Vásquez17131100011200.333.500.333.8330.11.000.405
VaughnBrittBritt Vaughn9100220030200.200.200.400.600-0.0.250.191
VázquezJesúsJesús Vázquez38120132320514192800.192.312.333.6450.2.207.289
VázquezPabloPablo Vázquez30397294249534161254619000.256.307.368.6752.9.302.297
VegaRonaldoRonaldo Vega12250000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
VelaJoséJosé Vela3701510000121100.000.118.000.118-0.4.000.065
VelásquezAntónioAntónio Velásquez6132342384654116131064052505087720.279.357.476.83327.9.314.356
VelásquezManuelManuel Velásquez195440391212101043225720.275.311.391.7011.6.295.302
VerasQuilvioQuilvio Veras15555695157292862751023216.282.368.385.7533.3.334.341
VictoriaCharlieCharlie Victoria14000000000000.0
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas186131310020300.231.214.308.522-0.2.273.179
VillalpandoBenBen Villalpando155577801823710883467732.315.365.456.8214.9.348.355
VinsonJosephJoseph Vinson3930000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VitaleJustinJustin Vitale76115511300663300.096.148.122.269-1.8.134.115
WadePaulPaul Wade1000000000000.0
WagnerLeeLee Wagner3811238141304574301279438488.246.312.371.6824.1.330.299
WainwrightAdamAdam Wainwright5985713500833100.153.182.212.394-0.8.241.177
WalkerStephenStephen Walker6891588182427865431608328485.269.308.411.7187.9.304.310
WallaceRoyRoy Wallace2530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WallerMichaelMichael Waller5687310301312800.115.124.184.308-1.4.153.114
WallerMillardMillard Waller143110000000900.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
WalshEdEd Walsh441100001200.250.400.250.6500.0.500.324
WaltersFletcherFletcher Walters450137115034366843150923895027.250.296.404.7002.1.318.298
WanerPaulPaul Waner1143334386171139622020.258.375.324.6990.9.272.328
WarnerBillBill Warner8000000000000.0
WatersChrisChris Waters377557300462600.093.161.133.294-1.0.143.144
WatersPaulPaul Waters558429200403700.107.107.131.238-1.7.192.093
WatkinsKeithKeith Watkins1553703100002200.081.081.108.189-0.8.200.078
WatkinsToddTodd Watkins1755211101211300.200.214.273.487-0.3.244.214
WaymouthXavierXavier Waymouth932022151101118205000.253.329.327.6560.0.331.298
WeaverJeffJeff Weaver1612352142400988800.179.206.196.402-1.8.286.185
WebbBillBill Webb24260300020900.115.115.115.231-0.3.177.104
WellsBillBill Wells1103420470712432621029379059193751.296.383.572.95536.0.317.399
WelshRandyRandy Welsh67120200001300.167.286.167.452-0.1.222.204
WerthJaysonJayson Werth1444427196263175868123146.217.322.405.7271.6.262.322
WestFrankFrank West26969560151212105838116106.217.261.296.557-1.6.246.246
WhiteBobBob White18354170143277452381302925.264.326.362.6881.8.338.307
WhiteGabeGabe White8030110010000.333.333.6671.0000.1.333.413
WhitehornMattMatt Whitehorn22171110030600.059.059.118.177-0.3.091.065
WhitfieldJasonJason Whitfield3871710300202300.141.141.183.324-0.8.208.127
WilhelmHoytHoyt Wilhelm59140100012800.071.188.071.259-0.2.167.146
WilkersonBradBrad Wilkerson31210891923387712371831662323419.310.405.505.9109.5.364.397
WilkinsDannyDanny Wilkins630100010100.333.250.333.583-0.0.333.225
WilliamsAubreyAubrey Williams2850000010400.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.107
WilliamsGeraldGerald Williams27268812219743327112501153016.286.335.475.8104.4.311.350
WilliamsKevinKevin Williams3571328186358764171448219464.270.323.371.6952.8.302.306
WilliamsMattMatt Williams1132000001100.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.144
WilliamsonCecilCecil Williamson1454117010428294576106141.253.375.397.7723.1.320.343
WilliamsSteveSteve Williams10319923288131685500.141.172.236.408-2.2.175.152
WilliamsTedTed Williams314519000011900.200.217.200.417-0.4.346.180
WillisVicVic Willis33810037917216216856010.172.215.194.410-8.3.171.192
WilsonJerryJerry Wilson2910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WilsonPaulPaul Wilson2142201000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.410
WilsonVictorVictor Wilson11182500000100.278.316.278.594-0.1.294.276
WiltonLorenzoLorenzo Wilton284343410011800.118.143.147.290-0.5.154.119
WohlersMarkMark Wohlers3851211000001100.083.083.083.167-0.21.000.075
WolenskyErnestErnest Wolensky749232034651115013101334377489156.220.332.427.75916.2.234.327
WoodPatPat Wood2021913100301200.158.158.211.368-0.2.429.138
WoodWillieWillie Wood5915912405321254333.252.274.359.633-0.1.333.275
WoolumLouieLouie Woolum54000000000000.0
WrightGeorgeGeorge Wright198921171246388181264700.267.287.329.616-1.5.281.274
WrightMattMatt Wright171713010101000.177.177.294.471-0.1.429.198
WroblewskiPaulPaul Wroblewski25850255118241552519583.235.315.317.6320.1.278.283
YamaguchiCecilCecil Yamaguchi153180110020600.056.056.111.167-0.3.083.065
YandellRickRick Yandell29088087212376189464223145.241.298.358.6562.4.300.292
YiHyung-jinHyung-jin Yi542093151130720165941.244.303.407.7091.0.306.310
YoshidaMinoruMinoru Yoshida12272100000000.143.143.143.286-0.1.143.082
YoungPeterPeter Young8917211306201084900.174.214.233.447-1.9.242.186
YuleJimmyJimmy Yule88215205462126143186.251.300.312.6120.0.287.277
ZambranoCarlosCarlos Zambrano773734000231600.108.175.108.283-0.5.191.144
ZitoBarryBarry Zito139198819312787200.096.131.152.283-2.5.137.129