Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbbottKurtKurt Abbott424133717334371194015688375137.257.303.428.7303.2.329.316
AdamsDannyDanny Adams220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AdamsPaulPaul Adams5411407137325644341696534000.231.268.355.6230.6.279.266
ÁguilaJorgeJorge Águila15542735108191041297001.253.315.302.6170.4.298.282
AguilarJavierJavier Aguilar430000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AguileraFélixFélix Aguilera31047857117261951278110.245.284.360.6440.7.273.277
AguirreEddieEddie Aguirre14951655136337368269910.264.301.372.6733.0.317.292
AhumadaVernonVernon Ahumada9482597348718137297433214336943.277.333.437.77013.0.296.336
AlfonsecaAntonioAntonio Alfonseca26190000000700.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
Allen Jr.LukeLuke Allen Jr.26223510120500.227.227.409.636-0.1.250.218
AllenChadChad Allen1822933866172644226302.225.279.358.638-0.2.268.281
AllenderJohnJohn Allender176140310020500.214.214.286.500-0.1.333.179
AlmanzaArmandoArmando Almanza316111000001400.000.083.000.083-0.2.000.060
AlmonteHectorHector Almonte15000000000000.0
AlomarJorgeJorge Alomar7296720003611.241.313.310.623-0.0.304.286
AlonsoMarioMario Alonso4731279185373781213144140752519.292.362.402.7641.7.299.335
AlonzoPepePepe Alonzo39132103451319103020.258.313.379.6910.8.310.291
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo38712271553198134818717618700.260.351.448.79910.3.271.344
AlouMoisesMoises Alou1505388815729523115708595.292.373.493.8664.2.312.377
ÁlvarezJuanJuan Álvarez27626102006121100.161.303.194.496-0.1.192.232
AmadorTonyTony Amador3450100000000.200.200.200.400-0.1.200.180
AmbresChipChip Ambres25387010824633588263996820.283.331.360.6912.8.312.310
AndersonBrianBrian Anderson350000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndersonClintClint Anderson323939133217432108414312213.231.334.313.6473.3.256.292
AndersonJackJack Anderson2440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndersonKevinKevin Anderson18000000000000.0
AndersonMichealMicheal Anderson20000000000000.0
ArcherDanDan Archer10131400120400.308.308.539.8460.1.375.358
AriasAlexAlex Arias42389593237325998879743.265.330.342.6720.8.289.305
ArmstrongMarkMark Armstrong4541520210467711223173130182296.307.365.415.7807.1.334.342
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo1630210000000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
AspeitiaJavierJavier Aspeitia20971794182412381156420400.254.317.476.7921.2.302.335
AubreyMichaelMichael Aubrey531078273121341850.252.283.355.6380.1.284.281
AustinGaryGary Austin195372140174900.396.450.528.9780.8.455.428
AvilésMiguel AngelMiguel Angel Avilés44000000000000.0
BaderClintonClinton Bader21234222477041859301.137.154.193.347-4.6.174.132
BaderSterlingSterling Bader3450100000100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.180
BaileyChrisChris Bailey41144133051111182220.208.295.278.572-0.7.238.263
BairdWallyWally Baird17331753882161147428132.278.360.486.8461.8.333.353
BakerChrisChris Baker7240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BanksHarveyHarvey Banks1000000000000.0
BannatyneBillBill Bannatyne1063173191231130245712.287.341.375.7171.7.348.318
BañuelosJavierJavier Bañuelos98188122681020135500.138.194.192.386-1.9.196.152
BarbosaCarlosCarlos Barbosa6450100010100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.129
BarrettJimmyJimmy Barrett13314199502825600.064.076.142.218-2.0.082.092
BarrettRickyRicky Barrett3510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BarrónJúlioJúlio Barrón7254500143400.200.286.320.606-0.0.200.275
BarrónRubénRubén Barrón1791100000200.111.111.111.222-0.1.143.100
BartoshCliffCliff Bartosh297134110010531.077.071.154.225-0.1.111.089
BasabeDanielDaniel Basabe184111110001201.091.167.182.349-0.2.111.163
BassAndrewAndrew Bass3010715308111141731.280.316.402.7180.1.322.314
BassTimTim Bass571210000300.286.286.429.714-0.0.500.306
BatistaMiguelMiguel Batista9000000000000.0
BautistaDannyDanny Bautista201556861593081683298092.286.321.455.7762.2.311.335
BaxterAllenAllen Baxter3578078200562600.100.161.125.286-0.9.146.140
BaxterDaveDave Baxter3341216134327711130152391402716.269.300.419.7201.7.281.305
BazardoYormanYorman Bazardo36000000000000.0
BeasleyDonnieDonnie Beasley10312810010200.258.258.290.5480.0.276.243
BeckettJoshJosh Beckett163257112662014139000.101.144.140.285-3.2.156.134
BedoyaDavidDavid Bedoya955744001322200.070.117.123.240-0.8.088.110
BennettHarrisonHarrison Bennett5312810308111092321.234.285.336.621-0.5.279.268
BergDaveDave Berg35491110924955310839219083.273.340.373.7132.2.336.321
BerroaJoséJosé Berroa1706287516539446020734814.263.289.357.645-0.2.291.282
BeshearsRaymondRaymond Beshears43134826410552702.194.229.239.467-1.1.243.213
BetemitWilsonWilson Betemit30610581362424534214310226124.229.305.396.7015.4.263.309
BishopDannyDanny Bishop630210010000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
BlakeleyShannonShannon Blakeley2085847816725315823112952.286.330.416.7462.7.342.326
BlalockHankHank Blalock43915302314301201852236123877031.281.339.485.82410.4.269.354
BorchardJoeJoe Borchard1444886311021217553112111.225.269.381.650-0.2.262.282
BorekSlawaSlawa Borek3630000001100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
BoyerBlaineBlaine Boyer169146710010200.500.467.5711.0380.3.539.443
BradleyBobBob Bradley566549100311000.139.164.154.318-0.8.164.129
BradleyPatPat Bradley106401471031701554433332.257.327.412.7392.2.245.322
BradleyVinceVince Bradley113166111321300.194.242.387.630-0.1.294.269
BrandonEthanEthan Brandon952943952131525387430.177.295.279.573-0.3.219.259
BrashearJustinJustin Brashear25868227031841701.256.301.442.7430.2.284.319
BrettArthurArthur Brett12135835881939471952188.246.284.391.6750.5.263.293
BrewerMikeMike Brewer199527441272028744111322.241.293.332.6250.3.290.275
BrewerWilliamWilliam Brewer32710891192915541211110619331.267.334.358.6925.4.312.309
BridgesArlenArlen Bridges431100131000.333.5001.3331.8330.1.000.668
BridgesJackJack Bridges360100001100.167.286.167.452-0.0.200.231
BrooksChrisChris Brooks11415819337121854300.209.236.304.540-0.9.272.212
BrooksRonRon Brooks2334322000002300.047.047.047.093-1.0.100.035
BrownDougDoug Brown6430000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BrownGregGreg Brown172144724400923400.167.176.194.370-1.8.214.139
BrownKevinKevin Brown651475182007115300.122.184.136.320-1.6.192.157
BrownLarryLarry Brown101326391011655432236192.310.357.436.7932.0.335.334
BrownMattMatt Brown148293161950214611800.065.084.102.186-4.5.098.084
BrownMattMatt Brown140293161950214611800.065.084.102.186-4.8.098.079
BrownTommyTommy Brown546131716135010814171585925238.266.298.408.7064.2.315.301
BruceHenryHenry Bruce225313207311124295720.233.278.294.572-0.6.277.259
BrunetMikeMike Brunet28251200010800.080.077.080.157-0.4.111.069
BryantLawrenceLawrence Bryant631183223742693109429916456800.233.296.448.7445.9.280.317
BuchanonLawrenceLawrence Buchanon6385414500823000.165.176.224.399-1.1.237.151
BucknerRussRuss Buckner531902352130222193601.274.338.374.7120.5.323.315
BuckWesWes Buck6000000000000.0
BullockQuinnQuinn Bullock770100011200.143.250.143.393-0.1.200.113
BumpNateNate Bump27617211112105108000.064.115.087.203-2.5.120.101
BunrakukenJonJon Bunrakuken5611415232018152200.202.292.246.538-0.1.239.256
BurkettJohnJohn Burkett316637100322300.106.132.121.254-0.9.163.119
BurnettA.J.A.J. Burnett128257931813111111500.121.157.195.351-2.7.201.158
CabreraMiguelMiguel Cabrera72916951913738546122515230201.220.288.383.6711.9.234.295
CairnsKeithKeith Cairns4910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CallahanGunnarGunnar Callahan180211300000800.143.182.143.325-0.3.231.144
CandlerRobRob Candler479181627548568610833921346681.267.343.490.8338.2.299.356
CantrellCarsonCarson Cantrell10236750932241565636900.253.366.458.8242.7.273.356
CantrellTomTom Cantrell2128041081866315117562129184.231.298.388.6862.4.262.300
CardenasMauroMauro Cardenas7873081513970132228440337920812293.315.395.454.84924.6.316.373
CardonaJavierJavier Cardona571000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
CareyCharlesCharles Carey2023354184131544377900.251.325.340.6660.4.310.289
CarpenterCalvinCalvin Carpenter6240000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CarrollDavidDavid Carroll1620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CarrollRogerRoger Carroll11131101023501.077.250.231.481-0.2.125.233
CarsonAveryAvery Carson742254738164417529332753194709071.253.345.383.72911.1.297.327
CartwrightNickNick Cartwright55715121604207452015759893511.278.306.373.6793.7.284.297
CassoAnthonyAnthony Casso308878971984152194651683623.226.279.355.6340.4.254.276
CastellanosArturoArturo Castellanos15000000000000.0
CastelliAntonAnton Castelli3111169163305871231156145201199.261.344.435.7797.8.288.336
CastilloFranciscoFrancisco Castillo294947200221700.143.185.184.369-0.4.206.170
CastilloJoséJosé Castillo449149615042010551419211514032.281.333.386.7188.0.300.307
CastilloLuisLuis Castillo180469561033206322985224616751007712217.297.366.363.72939.7.344.332
CastroAlfonsoAlfonso Castro48613991823707013613974711413.265.299.346.645-0.1.272.283
CastroRamonRamon Castro383944972223802911310220321.235.310.368.6770.8.271.303
CerdaRicardoRicardo Cerda1495447815613328104499433.287.349.476.8263.6.301.357
CervantesRobertRobert Cervantes1987229120924420103486922.290.333.417.7502.7.296.329
ChanceBillBill Chance227111200000400.182.182.182.364-0.2.286.138
ChandlerStanStan Chandler1472695192001209400.071.070.078.148-6.0.107.053
ChapmanAllenAllen Chapman90734705019832703313659236579613.283.357.498.85522.2.329.360
ChapmanGregoryGregory Chapman2837761261854612866139161445.238.358.360.7173.5.290.326
ChávezJoséJosé Chávez45118182551315142610.212.296.348.643-0.0.247.289
ChávezTonyTony Chávez628151319646580121140123110277.307.358.378.7364.9.328.325
CheapeEverettEverett Cheape620000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
ChildsTravisTravis Childs661100010400.167.167.167.333-0.1.500.113
ChumbleyMarkMark Chumbley1000000000000.0
ChurchMikeMike Church321833115180368361268123363.216.304.408.7122.6.254.308
CisnerosJorgeJorge Cisneros560000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ClementMattMatt Clement315024000031800.080.132.080.212-0.7.125.109
ClementsJamesJames Clements99339815761166231921179530576100.293.345.514.86041.5.315.364
ClemonsToddTodd Clemons463505100201800.143.143.171.314-0.5.294.113
CoatesMelMel Coates1152494182184741244311.329.387.518.9051.9.375.383
ColbrunnGregGreg Colbrunn32611941473395834518956172169.284.316.451.7674.5.301.331
ConineJeffJeff Conine7182531337737122149842227753188.291.361.467.82815.1.336.362
ConleyKenKen Conley1630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CookDennisDennis Cook5992500120000.556.556.8891.4440.2.500.617
CopelandEdEd Copeland720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CoronaMiguelMiguel Corona227515278331671610.360.442.6671.1091.2.429.467
CounsellCraigCraig Counsell19450967122265451657140.240.326.334.6600.3.272.301
CourtlandtSeanSean Courtlandt20324811081900.250.273.344.617-0.1.348.248
CoxCadenCaden Cox6991962206448122152219314753721.228.289.339.6282.7.301.278
CraigBillBill Craig9000000000000.0
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium73121812301755200.099.135.149.284-2.0.162.108
CrosbyWillWill Crosby86023902956371122122231188123337.267.320.359.6795.8.272.295
CrossMattMatt Cross146306154211102437500.137.145.180.324-4.6.180.121
CrudaleMikeMike Crudale6612149100474300.074.125.083.208-1.7.115.105
CruickshanksRayRay Cruickshanks26000000000000.0
CruzFernandoFernando Cruz5512992760211163131.209.295.302.5970.0.258.264
CruzGilbertoGilberto Cruz6426281000231672.385.407.6151.0230.4.444.438
CuevasJuanJuan Cuevas231100000200.333.333.333.6670.11.000.300
DabrowskiEdwardEdward Dabrowski7913013244007102500.185.248.215.464-0.5.229.214
DahlbergJohnJohn Dahlberg11943261473826193342629348353411039.253.366.357.72312.6.294.321
DaileyPaulPaul Dailey873343082141114148803.246.257.392.650-0.9.300.278
DaltonMarkMark Dalton830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DareTimTim Dare852903793221632114100.321.339.466.8042.2.349.343
DaubachBrianBrian Daubach10150310031500.200.250.267.517-0.1.300.235
DavisAlAl Davis453304810013611.267.333.300.6330.2.333.220
DavisBenBen Davis1843964098231537318120.248.308.349.6560.9.299.295
DavisJulianJulian Davis44160203670118211300.225.312.288.599-0.4.237.278
DavisLeeLee Davis350000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DavisRonRon Davis1002002352131527213632.260.336.410.7461.0.296.323
DavisTeddyTeddy Davis24262310042400.115.179.154.332-0.3.136.160
DawsonAndreAndre Dawson12128436741231051115800.261.288.430.7180.4.296.309
De JesúsAntónioAntónio De Jesús7045247200101500.135.135.173.308-0.7.189.114
De JesúsRobertoRoberto De Jesús18000000000000.0
De La CruzMiguelMiguel De La Cruz57018972344887067333517948323.257.322.416.7385.7.305.318
De La TorreJavierJavier De La Torre1856736611112220482981269385671187493205.301.355.445.80055.7.342.345
De los santosLuisLuis De los santos6912336201324700.049.064.089.153-2.1.067.069
De Los SantosLuisLuis De Los Santos9016249401445900.056.078.099.177-2.7.078.076
DebesaPanchoPancho Debesa1000000000000.0
DeboneJoséJosé Debone54421652816051112270281832885625.279.315.448.7639.8.293.326
DediegoKendryKendry Dediego5510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DeleónLuis AntonioLuis Antonio Deleón1446200000010.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
DelmonteAloisioAloisio Delmonte1171421114212284600.099.152.169.321-1.6.128.144
DempsterRyanRyan Dempster100200914400438800.070.084.090.174-3.3.125.079
DeshongMichaelMichael Deshong202161100010700.063.063.063.125-0.3.111.047
DewallSheldonSheldon Dewall17141100000200.071.071.071.143-0.3.083.064
DíazDanielDaniel Díaz619347200715700.075.095.097.192-1.7.194.072
DiazEdgardoEdgardo Diaz219557511313443534611680.235.298.327.6240.0.288.279
DíazMauroMauro Díaz21213710151310.333.348.524.8720.1.333.366
DickenJosephJoseph Dicken359172020177700.220.276.275.550-0.0.229.253
DonachieAdamAdam Donachie348570681162128615912111.204.288.290.577-0.1.242.249
DouglasBobBob Douglas3221271145344763311295418900.271.306.408.7142.8.297.312
DuncanClaudeClaude Duncan8282412001400.143.172.321.494-0.1.167.206
DuncanJeffJeff Duncan61572113501768214.228.313.368.6810.4.250.300
DuncanVinceVince Duncan349120817930188222414397256197.249.319.418.7374.4.295.320
DunsonScottScott Dunson58616071543499182618014834873.217.290.332.6234.3.258.272
DunwoodyToddTodd Dunwoody19967080163351295540175105.243.292.372.6630.0.316.291
DurazoErubielErubiel Durazo774252346666413414153456538552121.263.393.509.90223.6.281.392
EdwardsJustinJustin Edwards4351452201358871733208162237119.247.327.398.7256.3.273.315
EigtsClarenceClarence Eigts110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EllisonMarkMark Ellison540000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EllisonMartyMarty Ellison84218246214362872130.284.307.459.7661.4.287.323
EncarnacionEdwinEdwin Encarnacion1813253064100634267032.197.255.283.538-0.5.231.244
EncarnacionJuanJuan Encarnacion148527671271811207633126174.241.286.431.7171.2.281.308
EnglandThomasThomas England347613184151292000.237.326.513.8390.6.255.357
EnríquezJesúsJesús Enríquez1023414482191732217400.241.294.364.6580.2.289.292
ErwinJeffJeff Erwin5219218455041783524.234.264.323.587-1.0.266.256
EscalonaFelixFelix Escalona18543547639083923125158.145.240.221.461-1.4.180.221
EscobidoPedroPedro Escobido26449763140196557419923.282.335.374.709-0.1.338.311
EsmonalAgustinAgustin Esmonal1910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
EsmonalArturoArturo Esmonal3810713185137112500.168.271.318.5880.0.190.267
EspinozaAlonsoAlonso Espinoza10499612200223600.121.139.141.280-1.6.191.103
EsquiviaMannyManny Esquivia12317210182109137200.105.168.128.296-1.9.180.145
EstradaGuillermoGuillermo Estrada282512232970010330400.057.069.070.139-10.7.138.055
EvansChrisChris Evans6852433264655156281627220934719.269.327.376.70311.7.304.310
EvansRobertRobert Evans310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EverettCarlCarl Everett2770713102642450.186.230.286.515-0.2.250.230
EvermanColinColin Everman15746510200321400.217.280.261.541-0.2.313.225
EwartThomasThomas Ewart24111200041300.182.308.182.490-0.0.250.234
FabregasJorgeJorge Fabregas882312046102321262700.199.280.299.579-0.6.214.265
FajardoFelipeFelipe Fajardo25541345872657391886149.211.247.349.595-0.8.247.258
FarmerWilliamWilliam Farmer62115925300535200.217.237.244.481-1.0.397.186
FarrSteveSteve Farr4071281156347671128125741711312.271.314.406.7205.6.294.308
FaulknerDaveDave Faulkner1141100000300.250.250.250.500-0.01.000.225
FernándezCésarCésar Fernández1555176112824218734598102.248.317.406.7232.5.270.310
FernándezLorenzoLorenzo Fernández324649112112410.196.229.391.6210.1.175.258
FindlayDouglasDouglas Findlay51715461813351031136185147318196.217.292.367.6594.5.248.291
FlaneryRyanRyan Flanery262972148293314411699813302.301.393.468.8617.2.311.378
FloresÁlexÁlex Flores592110002100.111.273.222.4950.0.125.244
FloresJoaquínJoaquín Flores21469086167322118411115301.242.346.342.6884.2.291.307
FloresJoséJosé Flores10619823429202124300.212.233.278.511-2.1.268.186
FloydCliffCliff Floyd55319513435761479923522103758028.295.364.521.88517.2.326.380
FluellenRalphRalph Fluellen8100000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FoggJoshJosh Fogg817417200312800.095.107.122.228-1.0.152.103
FontanerAllenAllen Fontaner23825311379012228200.146.156.194.350-3.3.205.129
FountainSteveSteve Fountain24801325405105610.313.361.550.9110.9.290.389
FoxAndyAndy Fox55914511873654717171441612509130.252.326.343.6693.8.294.304
FoxMarcMarc Fox8101000000800.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FrankPhilPhil Frank5812011265011553200.217.246.283.529-0.4.284.208
FraserHenryHenry Fraser1232249132005914100.058.094.067.161-4.1.157.069
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier27941326102492531.277.346.351.6970.7.358.318
FreelsBillBill Freels6531110010000.333.333.6671.000-0.1.333.248
FreemanChooChoo Freeman153558106182425128357635228.326.390.484.8744.6.351.383
FreitasArturoArturo Freitas6261133155269482169612921322.237.323.326.6494.7.277.287
FrisinaRonRon Frisina15650075121334167793102103.242.362.420.7824.2.270.339
FuentesJoséJosé Fuentes201488531102729572713900.225.272.344.6171.0.291.268
FuentesManuelManuel Fuentes663211922255713244424217736820.263.328.391.71911.1.297.311
FultonJohnJohn Fulton638111172011151911.210.270.272.541-0.0.258.249
FultonMarkMark Fulton1880100000500.125.125.125.250-0.1.333.113
GainesMarcMarc Gaines590161822746410415015410810910.287.331.370.7015.7.306.307
GallóVicenteVicente Galló2440000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GanCheng-haoCheng-hao Gan16724425434001277400.176.208.193.401-2.5.252.159
GarciaFreddyFreddy Garcia8716014342011375602.213.370.244.6140.4.182.298
GarciaLucasLucas Garcia62234338170333163310.346.383.415.7981.8.388.356
GarciaparraNomarNomar Garciaparra621242332463517426813411463384031.262.304.456.7609.2.276.326
GarcíaRafaelRafael García1442353257142324257280.243.328.357.6861.0.338.301
GarcíaValentínValentín García22000000000000.0
GarnerChrisChris Garner6362825100011200.179.207.214.421-0.3.313.185
GenaoJoeJoe Genao30313200004900.065.171.065.236-0.4.091.134
GermanFranklynFranklyn German53000000000000.0
GiambiJeremyJeremy Giambi96195213980419405900.200.347.303.6500.1.265.309
GibbsGeorgeGeorge Gibbs39115212264298643918217522241.282.357.421.77810.9.306.342
GilesBrianBrian Giles152506104172366231061268441.340.478.5711.0498.1.367.454
GirardeauClarkClark Girardeau16573300330200.429.4291.7142.1430.4.000.836
GlendenningGerardGerard Glendenning675170918742510062218618442201.249.326.353.6794.4.316.306
GlennCamCam Glenn3005716815222212718210101.266.359.375.7341.8.303.327
GoetzGeoffGeoff Goetz2043371214700102413430.042.105.062.167-5.4.069.089
GomezFrancisFrancis Gomez181347496713143021992012.193.256.271.527-0.8.256.241
GomonDustyDusty Gomon30610511252552554815091271103.243.308.413.7212.2.279.315
GonzálesRaúlRaúl Gonzáles2458088720841321887614801.257.321.394.7153.7.290.313
GonzálesRaúlRaúl Gonzáles2096998518028714837411079.258.333.378.7111.6.287.314
GonzálesSergioSergio Gonzáles3771200010200.286.286.286.571-0.1.400.200
GonzalezAdrianAdrian Gonzalez21290600022700.207.281.207.488-0.2.273.237
GonzalezAlexAlex Gonzalez52918912184521031535190943991611.239.275.365.640-1.1.286.280
GonzálezArmandoArmando González13696415500412400.156.174.208.382-1.3.208.141
GonzalezDannyDanny Gonzalez15551469150163256608642.292.371.346.7172.4.345.330
GonzálezEstebanEsteban González60122815311863800.123.168.189.357-1.5.165.138
GonzálezGunnerGunner González200000000000-0.0.000
GonzálezJoséJosé González3481082116285293211507827975.263.322.354.676-0.4.335.301
GonzálezJuanJuan González621178321239647747204855062216.222.264.335.599-0.9.280.264
GonzálezJúlioJúlio González543209827865512815693559528748.312.344.486.83013.2.331.355
GonzálezMauroMauro González2533311501401001.333.324.576.8990.3.435.372
GonzálezPedroPedro González62235024578102639800.163.176.191.367-5.4.224.140
GonzálezReynaldoReynaldo González36878777169385201197421111.215.291.352.643-1.4.263.276
GoodDeweyDewey Good252430571041714466794177.242.349.314.6630.8.298.297
GoodEricEric Good320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GoodnightDevinDevin Goodnight5497722610612600.227.235.309.544-0.7.310.202
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin229827112212465241329215321.256.343.411.7542.9.284.323
GouldingMatthewMatthew Goulding4276511100551500.145.198.158.355-0.6.180.171
GracesquiFranklynFranklyn Gracesqui396200210000500.100.100.150.250-0.3.133.107
GreenbergAdamAdam Greenberg252663601652537525085143.249.309.327.6360.8.275.288
GreenTracyTracy Green50216361644318662219611027326.263.319.364.6836.9.302.302
GreerFlintFlint Greer261190200010600.105.105.105.211-0.4.154.086
GregoireMarkMark Gregoire5073714210432500.192.221.247.467-0.7.286.183
GrigsbyDerickDerick Grigsby810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GrilliJasonJason Grilli791300130200.333.333.6671.0000.0.333.341
GrimaldoLarryLarry Grimaldo8727335721111645343320.264.363.487.8502.5.247.365
GrossGabeGabe Gross972852351111327258212.179.257.256.513-1.2.240.239
GuenetteMikeMike Guenette106655310000402400.182.179.182.360-0.5.313.134
GuerreroCarlosCarlos Guerrero12142510012300.357.438.429.8660.1.455.393
GuerreroCristianCristian Guerrero15656273147152136930602713.262.308.365.6730.9.270.298
GuerrieroEladioEladio Guerriero273323100301200.091.091.121.212-0.7.143.071
GuidoHilarioHilario Guido2091481011200763620.074.110.088.198-2.4.098.089
GuillénWillWill Guillén4910000001000.000.500.000.500-0.0.000.240
GustafsonDaveDave Gustafson57202386312310321835105.312.375.550.9251.9.335.389
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez1053554482192659654800.231.354.347.7002.7.250.320
GutiérrezOctávioOctávio Gutiérrez15861981155319959561183011.250.316.373.6901.8.293.302
HallBobBob Hall8191500020400.263.250.263.513-0.2.313.225
HallJoshJosh Hall7120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HallKyleKyle Hall41101200000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.286.180
HallMikeMike Hall97172244171416123200.238.285.361.645-0.0.268.280
HallPaulPaul Hall460210000200.333.333.500.8330.0.500.357
HambletonToddTodd Hambleton2178918400771011.231.294.282.576-0.5.265.249
HamiltonChrisChris Hamilton295136923300414600.169.175.191.366-1.9.256.137
HammondChrisChris Hammond11215319303139196300.196.285.288.573-0.4.310.265
HammondDarrenDarren Hammond4500000000000-0.1.000
HarangAaronAaron Harang1543404000101000.118.118.118.235-0.5.167.106
HardimanRonaldRonald Hardiman22585014822841820901351502634.268.376.406.7825.1.302.350
HarperStevenSteven Harper461067225031031902.208.229.340.569-0.3.226.246
HarrisAlanAlan Harris751421317620964010.120.165.190.355-1.8.164.143
HarrisDanDan Harris215191201233500.235.291.392.6830.0.227.264
HarrisonAndersonAnderson Harrison225220210011700.091.125.136.261-0.4.125.106
HartVaughnVaughn Hart54199206171720113040.307.344.457.8021.6.331.342
HarukiPaulPaul Haruki40114841873966754321015729832.267.339.406.7451.8.306.325
HawesGrantGrant Hawes8885513210532700.153.187.200.387-1.2.217.135
HawkenMarkMark Hawken11038458992221464525300.258.350.435.7852.0.266.343
HawkinsBillBill Hawkins936303840275414069036445687511.248.351.387.73822.1.318.323
HeadLloydLloyd Head11120172811001127400.139.151.194.345-2.9.219.127
HelmsWillieWillie Helms198113613300813700.115.122.142.263-1.5.169.102
HendershotBradyBrady Hendershot77123153085348387529933851933.231.328.371.69913.4.264.312
HendersonGregGreg Henderson1863565384123339338593.236.299.312.6110.4.295.276
HendersonGunnerGunner Henderson8092939407850258287443629635000.289.356.472.82826.2.305.356
HenkelRobRob Henkel7000000000000.0
HennessyFletcherFletcher Hennessy2150100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.150
HenryTerryTerry Henry3361281210369102101011222726203.288.398.407.8045.5.354.357
HerediaFelixFelix Heredia14050100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
HermidaJeremyJeremy Hermida55017572224927916101861552865635.280.350.360.7105.7.328.322
HernandezIsmaelIsmael Hernandez688160016732481748185145285711.203.273.352.6251.4.215.275
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández109539075991125137503275412561314129.288.358.351.70815.6.335.321
HernándezJuanJuan Hernández77116823200344100.198.230.216.445-1.0.303.183
HernandezLivanLivan Hernandez7917512397021623600.223.232.297.529-0.8.270.232
HernándezPedroPedro Hernández5130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HernándezRicardoRicardo Hernández1177430172711942034317964971294815755.278.379.470.84835.6.316.360
HernándezTonyTony Hernández6110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HerreraLuisLuis Herrera110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HickeyKentKent Hickey2713234200101300.125.125.188.313-0.5.211.116
HiebertMichaelMichael Hiebert160284215283015169500.183.226.232.459-2.8.269.178
HillRichRich Hill13420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HochstetlerKevinKevin Hochstetler355211144006151500.269.449.346.7950.6.378.365
HocknellHowardHoward Hocknell634575100301000.111.111.133.244-0.7.143.091
HodgeJohnJohn Hodge792275039672612997834633658689.264.352.403.75518.0.308.332
HodgeVictorVictor Hodge2263625200302100.139.139.194.333-0.8.333.115
HoffmanCornellCornell Hoffman273647110271100.194.326.278.603-0.1.280.287
HoffmanTrevorTrevor Hoffman6770100000100.143.143.143.286-0.1.167.129
HölderlinPerPer Hölderlin45000000000000.0
HollandsworthToddTodd Hollandsworth157512631454211674498886.283.346.463.8092.9.316.352
HollidayMathewMathew Holliday7075714300341400.187.228.227.455-0.6.230.176
HolmesRonRon Holmes247523531283541474012963.245.300.333.6330.8.320.277
HoltJohnathanJohnathan Holt4270100000000.143.143.143.286-0.2.143.100
HomeTracyTracy Home2000000000000.0
HooverJoeJoe Hoover8312202000001300.091.130.091.221-0.7.222.098
HopkinsAlanAlan Hopkins14366820113911.222.300.361.6610.0.269.296
HuertasVíctorVíctor Huertas145507621481951865368900.292.355.456.8103.8.321.353
HuffMarkMark Huff1683614100411410.111.132.139.271-0.3.174.104
HughesJaredJared Hughes20737319341000223014322.091.157.118.275-4.6.145.134
HunterTerryTerry Hunter109150011200509100.073.073.087.160-2.9.186.064
InfanteOmarOmar Infante4941222153328639697702646935.268.307.349.6574.2.337.293
InkenHenningHenning Inken17496075862164021934270901672122012161.270.346.451.79740.1.296.348
IrwinWayneWayne Irwin1000000000000.0
IzquierdoHanselHansel Izquierdo2020000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
JacksonDavidDavid Jackson27748631831301351511800.171.205.204.409-6.1.223.160
JacksonDavidDavid Jackson210000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
JamesCornellCornell James13345720024920.206.308.265.572-0.1.280.272
JansenArdleyArdley Jansen112343515871196993298430292531238188.275.326.380.7065.6.293.314
JarmanRodneyRodney Jarman743215926852811328533051885586736.245.312.397.70913.4.304.312
JarvisJonathanJonathan Jarvis12041644108341554137842.260.288.382.6700.2.308.291
JeffersonMichaelMichael Jefferson23666895190353231014313799.284.331.449.7801.3.323.334
JenningsPhilPhil Jennings971300010000.429.429.429.8570.0.429.338
JesterJoeJoe Jester130455361251423472878102.275.318.334.6520.9.323.294
JiménezLuisLuis Jiménez2769421032443872013967188128.259.313.378.6911.9.302.303
JiménezRaúlRaúl Jiménez1642893368163117177630.235.279.322.601-0.2.315.268
JohnsonByronByron Johnson171521631362501463487710.261.321.390.7110.8.281.309
JohnsonCarlCarl Johnson2003902159110127611600.151.162.187.349-5.5.209.135
JohnsonCharlesCharles Johnson689228223554212438731226159816.238.316.409.7255.4.285.319
JohnsonChristianChristian Johnson12637660102193853497200.271.358.402.7602.1.315.340
JohnsonDennisDennis Johnson193248100301000.250.250.281.531-0.3.364.209
JohnsonEugeneEugene Johnson157593691542802068408300.260.306.408.7140.8.271.309
JonesBrentBrent Jones195486661473741165429212.303.363.463.8263.6.353.361
JonesJackJack Jones11820019216301436601.105.116.165.281-3.3.152.104
JonesJuliusJulius Jones1493112462101235246600.199.256.257.513-0.9.243.232
JonesPatPat Jones70284328014522492440.282.305.387.6920.1.301.298
JordanDaveyDavey Jordan158103415400703400.146.146.185.330-1.9.217.126
JordanElmerElmer Jordan26251046515673273830881021081121814626850.313.386.438.82482.9.354.360
JordanRayRay Jordan165263889621986306451437747561062140105.311.389.440.82944.0.353.363
JorgensenRyanRyan Jorgensen594158913433010221515210944410.208.259.303.562-4.1.279.252
JorgensonHarryHarry Jorgenson2544807111923123628716100.248.364.444.8081.2.323.353
JunePaulPaul June1924101232701191617500.078.112.102.214-5.9.131.102
KamidaNakazoNakazo Kamida106238695851090261411456734906784925.282.360.483.84337.9.306.357
KeithAlexAlex Keith45096812624977861018115902.257.331.372.7033.3.300.313
KempElliottElliott Kemp127101100000200.100.100.100.200-0.3.125.069
KendrickWilliamWilliam Kendrick6541721182439561619177652213724.255.285.339.624-0.2.283.276
KennedyShaneShane Kennedy25596194011151410.322.385.441.8250.6.409.367
KenneyBillBill Kenney158630821763641679447810.279.323.425.7491.2.295.325
KentSteveSteve Kent1710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KichidaYoshiiYoshii Kichida169652891873562210639413819.287.327.460.7875.1.278.339
KikuchiNorogumiNorogumi Kikuchi282140100031500.071.125.071.196-0.3.100.085
KileyJasonJason Kiley16161100011100.167.286.167.452-0.1.200.203
KimHyeon-cheongHyeon-cheong Kim81016672394056859328218737520.243.323.457.7809.0.257.327
KingO.J.O.J. King507254100062600.056.128.069.198-1.0.087.106
KirkmanFrankFrank Kirkman7628245781611039435602.277.376.447.8231.6.312.358
KirkseyDonaldDonald Kirksey63162173591413143830.216.298.358.6560.5.258.294
KirschnerFrederickFrederick Kirschner10514610184101365300.123.155.164.319-2.2.188.125
KishoChakkuChakku Kisho8172853400840148294734327850353.294.357.416.77315.8.341.342
KittredgeIanIan Kittredge50146143661113161520.247.323.322.6450.4.267.288
KlassenDannyDanny Klassen119272218190527227610.298.348.386.7341.0.394.328
KleinCurtCurt Klein54660312001201700.200.200.250.450-0.6.262.169
KnottJonJon Knott1313773783141937188961.220.257.334.591-0.7.264.260
KnottsGaryGary Knotts3030100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
KotsayMarkMark Kotsay46816552214638022311791091643920.280.324.411.7355.4.296.323
KrajewskiWillieWillie Krajewski99146112830112183255.192.289.233.522-0.4.239.251
KuTravisTravis Ku172601000201100.039.039.039.077-0.6.067.031
LambrightSteveSteve Lambright100549150131181100.278.371.482.8520.6.300.372
LamelaJoaquinJoaquin Lamela3240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LaraAlfonsoAlfonso Lara5000000000000.0
LarkinRobertRobert Larkin3184543874163135210633.163.170.218.388-5.5.210.149
LarsonBrandonBrandon Larson5511790210506608452149144075.283.331.401.7323.8.351.324
LawsonMichaelMichael Lawson1000000000000.0
LeeDerrekDerrek Lee12974464702114027637217708570119014248.255.340.480.81928.5.302.354
LeeErnestErnest Lee94000000000000.0
LeiterAlAl Leiter58118512000277000.102.152.102.254-1.6.250.127
LeónFélixFélix León51114601714158012131359422163.284.324.382.7064.5.324.310
LeónPepePepe León83231164010041577300.173.199.268.468-0.6.231.204
LeónRubénRubén León26373879199281371359900.270.307.323.6301.4.306.283
LevraultAllenAllen Levrault1920000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
LewisChrisChris Lewis314039200601200.225.220.275.495-0.4.310.191
LewisJohnJohn Lewis5471100001300.143.250.143.393-0.1.250.180
LiddleBenjaminBenjamin Liddle26954451130244340421091512.239.299.314.613-0.0.293.274
LillyMikeMike Lilly3000000000000.0
LinebrinkScottScott Linebrink2930100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
LinsemanDeanDean Linseman583183623746195121919527834513.251.348.347.6957.5.297.317
LlewellynJackJack Llewellyn250182200012600.111.200.111.311-0.1.167.141
LoganBobBob Logan652232644140529214800.197.276.327.6030.3.227.268
LongKennyKenny Long22594830166900.136.227.237.465-0.4.143.206
LongSalSal Long28556662163314359278974.288.323.373.6960.5.337.306
LooperBradenBraden Looper7014044100301600.100.100.125.225-0.6.167.099
LópezAlfredoAlfredo López165310245911002198200.190.219.226.445-3.1.257.174
LópezCarlosCarlos López15211200010400.095.095.095.191-0.5.118.062
LópezFelipeFelipe López230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LopezMendyMendy Lopez430000001100.000.250.000.2500.0.000.180
LottHeathHeath Lott3064838021101500.167.167.313.479-0.4.219.165
LoveArtArt Love216871630076901.235.312.279.591-0.3.267.235
LoveJoeJoe Love11716023379212083372.231.266.331.5970.1.277.262
LoveToddTodd Love1033083178206635155463.253.292.416.7080.5.290.305
LowellMikeMike Lowell1148416458211443064159724414482126.275.340.465.80520.5.280.350
LowryNoahNoah Lowry94107419100942900.178.207.187.394-0.7.244.183
LuceroJoaquínJoaquín Lucero37441100000100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
LugoRafaelRafael Lugo1432922361103419197302.209.264.305.568-0.5.264.248
LukeRobertRobert Luke305123200101300.059.059.098.157-0.9.079.057
LunaRamónRamón Luna144868402451200.167.245.375.620-0.2.177.269
LyonBrandonBrandon Lyon773702100101200.054.053.081.134-0.6.077.056
MaazelHenrikHenrik Maazel593222601001700.273.304.364.6680.0.400.295
MachadoRaúlRaúl Machado326257010202400.113.125.145.270-1.1.180.106
MacíasCristoCristo Macías511161822740782235821513834011646.252.319.438.7585.5.284.321
MackailEthanEthan Mackail4591110000000.111.111.222.333-0.1.111.124
MadridAndrésAndrés Madrid120100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
MadridJavierJavier Madrid540000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MahayRonRon Mahay321252300030900.120.120.120.240-0.3.188.108
MaillouxDarrickDarrick Mailloux105166184214232183210.253.283.416.6980.2.291.298
MalaveAngelAngel Malave28180100000400.056.056.056.111-0.4.071.050
MaldonadoLuisLuis Maldonado360200010300.333.333.333.667-0.0.667.257
MaloneJohnJohn Malone49591013300861100.220.294.271.565-0.0.260.262
ManteiMattMatt Mantei12850100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
MarésAntónioAntónio Marés13129348822201546348501.280.353.509.8611.6.344.354
MarinoÁngelÁngel Marino310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MarischallStanStan Marischall15959261179495671458710.302.368.432.8005.2.343.353
MarraAlfonsoAlfonso Marra11910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MarshallClydeClyde Marshall410242620000400.250.250.333.583-0.3.300.203
MarshallLeonardLeonard Marshall970000001100.000.222.000.222-0.1.000.163
MartinArtieArtie Martin3860000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartínezAlfonsoAlfonso Martínez31210300000400.143.143.143.286-0.2.177.123
MartinezBenjiBenji Martinez66141316300345301.114.138.135.273-1.8.182.126
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez430000001100.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.180
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez105110100000200.091.091.091.182-0.2.111.069
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez491100000300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.100
MartinezPedroPedro Martinez1910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MartinezRamonRamon Martinez5251784178449753532348934220.252.294.386.6801.5.282.298
MartínezTonyTony Martínez296106515728960121911311786334.271.354.353.7073.9.324.321
MasonJermaineJermaine Mason3512721366118112661.284.338.370.7080.8.347.302
MasudaTokajiTokaji Masuda99333401031901045294400.309.368.457.8242.5.331.362
MathewsThadThad Mathews5382210001000.250.333.375.7080.1.250.318
MatosLuisLuis Matos124314276261827216910.198.248.299.547-0.8.228.245
MatsuiHidekiHideki Matsui147438681342802064817011.306.429.507.9366.2.268.394
MattaPabloPablo Matta497140000011400.000.063.000.063-0.3.000.045
MatthewsEllisEllis Matthews330000011100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
MaysAllanAllan Mays220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
McCabeStevenSteven McCabe4111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
McClainChrisChris McClain97534474399762059117461220484238.283.326.450.77618.3.299.334
McCormickAndrewAndrew McCormick99101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
McDadeRyanRyan McDade11000000000000.0
McDanielStewartStewart McDaniel4021070137261637251498919431.244.306.386.6923.2.273.304
McDonaldGrahamGraham McDonald7211148300306900.072.072.099.171-2.3.191.066
McDonaldJeremyJeremy McDonald1282602665181122204732.250.306.339.6450.4.302.284
McGannErnieErnie McGann15120100010600.083.077.083.160-0.3.143.064
McGuganSamuelSamuel McGugan166121310022300.250.357.333.691-0.0.333.280
McKayBradleyBradley McKay1333604988192541386500.244.320.350.6701.2.282.302
McKinneyJackJack McKinney6623740641011040115382.270.300.447.7470.6.307.320
McMahonKyleKyle McMahon36569286165264189012920500.238.362.366.7284.7.313.331
McnameeMichaelMichael Mcnamee143468461302023402810801.278.319.348.6670.6.356.299
McNayerPaulPaul McNayer3320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
McPhersonDallasDallas McPherson140503831581922579423123.314.365.509.8744.3.294.376
MeadowsBrianBrian Meadows591041014300464000.135.182.164.345-1.1.219.163
MedinaCarlosCarlos Medina71156274882626163600.308.381.500.8810.7.365.374
MedinaCristiánCristián Medina392712000001100.074.074.074.148-0.5.125.062
MedranoJesusJesus Medrano29561780151287467771534040.245.329.332.661-0.3.314.297
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía1603564096130956352301.270.338.382.7200.9.265.317
MendesRamonRamon Mendes1664495591198953338361.203.277.341.6170.1.228.270
MéndezEnricoEnrico Méndez1000000000000.0
MendozaDanielDaniel Mendoza75167183841516125900.228.283.353.6370.3.320.273
MendozaGerardoGerardo Mendoza62164164171624103632.250.290.415.7040.1.282.298
MendozaLuisLuis Mendoza25140953991451652339302.242.303.418.7211.2.274.306
MendozaRafaelRafael Mendoza295669302511400.161.175.321.497-0.5.175.187
MercadoErnestoErnesto Mercado336214520000640.238.238.333.5710.2.333.207
MercadoFernandoFernando Mercado2749121421244900.286.340.490.8290.3.316.357
MercadoFranciscoFrancisco Mercado2212100000001.0001.0001.5002.5000.11.0001.070
MiceliDanDan Miceli94000000000000.0
MichieBryceBryce Michie6141665188476969432365433402.286.305.432.7376.7.332.314
MillarKevinKevin Millar105934584629783031613560830463922.283.341.497.83820.3.314.360
MillerBradleyBradley Miller726705200232712.075.114.105.219-1.0.125.105
MillerKennyKenny Miller893113862811354298100.199.265.357.6210.5.222.272
MillerPeterPeter Miller2143233000102100.094.094.094.188-0.7.273.066
MillerTimTim Miller120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MillerTonyTony Miller1565609117320415667765159.309.393.439.8324.2.329.371
MiltonEricEric Milton92163123160017125600.190.244.227.471-0.8.287.219
MinerZachZach Miner5685310320344100.118.157.200.357-0.9.227.160
MolinaAngelAngel Molina1300433665412201671326080547082350.281.355.506.86141.8.293.371
MolinaIsmaelIsmael Molina1735508813933513688193248.253.351.402.7525.5.283.336
MontáñezJoséJosé Montáñez6112537100428000.056.071.064.135-2.5.156.057
MontésPedroPedro Montés585207731160715096229927137323.292.386.463.84915.0.327.367
MooreClaudioClaudio Moore54516142183927737127717636210.243.327.426.7533.3.268.320
MooreDrewDrew Moore11202310231500.150.191.500.6910.0.077.279
MoralesAndrésAndrés Morales15119817266001037000.131.152.162.314-2.7.202.118
MoránAndrésAndrés Morán6820000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MoránJoséJosé Morán11384602043600.158.220.263.483-0.1.188.217
MordecaiMikeMike Mordecai82181123731111163500.204.269.249.518-0.8.248.241
MorenoArturoArturo Moreno1033725593711748419701.250.330.411.7412.9.293.323
MorenoCarlosCarlos Moreno220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MorganMichaelMichael Morgan2157512200791000.211.318.246.564-0.1.255.272
MorningCalvinCalvin Morning2073622566131643246400.182.257.274.530-0.3.202.243
MosleyDennisDennis Mosley1051388173211792374515963261464713156.304.399.511.91045.3.328.387
MullerBillyBilly Muller13352410021600.114.139.143.282-0.5.138.129
MunarrizTonyTony Munarriz289102111826056181198591782514.255.301.377.6782.0.298.298
MuñózBartoloBartolo Muñóz5101210010500.200.200.300.500-0.0.400.214
MurataToshinobuToshinobu Murata232335227111102189100.212.232.251.483-3.1.286.181
MurosPedroPedro Muros1021358244987418713116474327501188.244.307.401.7087.9.253.306
MurrayRobRob Murray1857161171912952811383151215.267.347.439.7862.3.301.338
MusgraveWayneWayne Musgrave205374236790029911000.179.205.203.408-4.3.250.165
NageotteClintClint Nageotte39102000010300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NavaJesúsJesús Nava146487521232311560499501.253.319.396.716-0.0.283.313
NavarroRubénRubén Navarro3793622100202100.056.056.083.139-0.7.133.054
NealBlaineBlaine Neal6823300000001600.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
NelsonArnoldArnold Nelson3000000000000.0
NelsonJoeJoe Nelson193536100001100.171.171.200.371-0.6.250.147
NenRobbRobb Nen25450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NettlesMarcusMarcus Nettles2785655714016235362135121.248.330.299.6290.7.321.293
NewtonFloydFloyd Newton649177319546512074822315434900.262.322.419.7417.7.300.322
NicholasToddTodd Nicholas324812100212000.042.060.063.123-0.9.069.057
NicholsScottScott Nichols210000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
NicholsWayneWayne Nichols76120422335091121118191225546105.249.325.341.6666.4.329.301
NicolasMikeMike Nicolas2770000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NietoMannyManny Nieto10626134751140292741147.287.355.360.7151.5.336.319
NieveFernandoFernando Nieve12000000000000.0
NievesWilWil Nieves5415020349331462410.227.260.387.6460.1.250.276
NogueraBillyBilly Noguera13151100011900.067.118.067.184-0.2.143.095
NunezAbrahamAbraham Nunez483171924842693316225221447711860.248.331.446.77711.3.309.339
NunezJose AntonioJose Antonio Nunez37000000000000.0
NúñezSergioSergio Núñez151100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.180
NunezVladimirVladimir Nunez2193978001331500.205.262.282.544-0.1.304.248
O'KeefeMattMatt O'Keefe3910815274182521800.250.277.528.8050.8.232.336
O'NealBrianBrian O'Neal1122353266121530144610.281.333.404.7381.4.326.323
O'NealMikeMike O'Neal464216000211100.143.163.143.306-0.6.194.130
O'NeillRichardRichard O'Neill203818110201100.211.211.290.500-0.4.296.216
OlivaresJesúsJesús Olivares82191215011111583121.262.295.346.6410.1.308.275
OlmedoRanierRanier Olmedo152488641142621466251091313.234.279.381.6600.7.272.288
OlsenKevinKevin Olsen112169915111836600.089.105.124.229-2.4.137.103
OppenheimerDavidDavid Oppenheimer185520731223166564881186.235.305.352.6571.2.265.293
OrieKevinKevin Orie772402661160629224310.254.317.396.7130.4.288.315
OrozcoJoséJosé Orozco2595202767181030917700.129.146.167.313-8.2.193.125
OrtízFranciscoFrancisco Ortíz5000000000000.0
OrtizTonyTony Ortiz41062513012231101372781427334.195.285.339.624-0.5.229.278
OrtizValentinValentin Ortiz71105527400732100.257.284.295.580-0.6.321.218
OsborneStevenSteven Osborne1983934100121200.103.146.128.275-0.6.148.101
OsoriaFranquelisFranquelis Osoria3130000001200.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
OsorioMartínMartín Osorio461058251310119711.238.302.381.6830.2.253.277
OwenFlynnFlynn Owen1533003265100834295831.217.292.330.622-0.2.241.265
OwensEricEric Owens2507859520531696560923415.261.314.350.6641.4.287.298
OzunaPabloPablo Ozuna487162132031521.296.311.394.7050.0.313.299
PaceFreemanFreeman Pace114542677311231209312097245469928434.289.375.499.87347.0.329.376
PadillaVicenteVicente Padilla5540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PáezLuisLuis Páez133342001651010.061.184.152.336-0.4.046.170
PaganAngelAngel Pagan2749418926139868933131139.277.306.355.6611.4.316.293
PagánArturoArturo Pagán18202600011500.300.333.300.633-0.1.400.291
PalmerMichaelMichael Palmer13211410000701.191.227.238.465-0.2.286.213
PalmerMiloMilo Palmer861512000101200.133.133.133.267-0.2.667.120
PapiEduardoEduardo Papi6020000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ParadiseJosephJoseph Paradise7292617200643100.185.222.207.429-1.1.270.163
ParamoreLinwoodLinwood Paramore40231401020800.174.174.261.435-0.2.267.170
ParkBillBill Park11153530011400.333.375.533.9080.1.455.328
ParkerLyleLyle Parker1222553255142020135751.216.259.286.5460.0.278.243
ParkerPeytonPeyton Parker218653102189295147672109217.289.359.414.7731.5.327.339
PascuaDonaldDonald Pascua23363965144259148251118812.225.292.358.6511.5.253.283
PatenaudeArthurArthur Patenaude1123124764501640413200.205.301.375.676-0.2.180.300
PatrickWillWill Patrick431100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
PattersonCoreyCorey Patterson13851170120172165726100177.235.279.370.6491.5.259.284
PaulAlanAlan Paul49215711684479832319214522700.285.345.395.7405.6.318.326
PavanoCarlCarl Pavano890100000400.111.111.111.222-0.1.200.100
PearsonDarrylDarryl Pearson91164133010111355000.183.206.274.480-1.9.254.183
PeavyJakeJake Peavy1969044300363300.044.103.078.181-1.4.069.092
PeckLarryLarry Peck117313649319532963201810.297.425.419.8433.0.309.379
PeckMichaelMichael Peck30612071663497554116912025838.289.351.462.8138.9.334.351
PedrazaLeoLeo Pedraza3554123000021800.073.116.073.189-0.8.130.083
PembertonBrianBrian Pemberton2495283465151132820500.123.142.161.303-8.0.197.118
PennyBradBrad Penny1112171137420627000.171.178.207.386-2.0.252.171
PérezAlbertoAlberto Pérez77242310110800.125.125.292.417-0.2.133.136
PérezAntónioAntónio Pérez551722543400881940.250.295.273.568-0.0.281.263
PérezErnestoErnesto Pérez860301932377913578937019749941.258.308.396.70412.2.282.306
PérezJoséJosé Pérez61986204021271800.204.275.306.581-0.3.228.257
PerezJuanJuan Perez334413300131500.068.128.136.264-0.5.103.125
PérezNelsonNelson Pérez8411852462010132701.203.286.288.574-0.4.261.254
PetersenRandyRandy Petersen42611171352637262012514423501.236.325.364.6895.6.279.304
PetersonAlexAlex Peterson561200000300.333.333.333.6670.1.667.257
PetersonJoeJoe Peterson1000000000000.0
PetersonMartyMarty Peterson4000000000000.0
PetietMarxMarx Petiet398929107227314149911712401.244.331.332.6621.9.267.300
PhillipsHeathHeath Phillips1482712551130110119200.188.219.247.466-1.2.279.210
PierreJuanJuan Pierre1405518915419453856897520.280.346.356.7023.2.326.318
PinoDominicDominic Pino8213012284111534100.215.230.285.514-1.1.300.188
PouletJimmyJimmy Poulet10153566510887175489244930986323892.249.320.402.72219.0.302.318
PowellEricEric Powell63361720010400.194.194.250.444-0.4.219.170
PowellJayJay Powell208100200010600.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.180
PressleyJoshJosh Pressley2677187820434615884715111.284.333.411.7442.7.341.328
PrinzBretBret Prinz72000000000000.0
ProsperiePaulPaul Prosperie55821832756151076752989526810.282.313.439.75214.5.291.325
PughGeraldGerald Pugh16582210000200.250.250.375.625-0.0.333.214
PugsleyWesleyWesley Pugsley1171210003000.286.500.429.9290.1.286.430
PullinRobertRobert Pullin3623146100311000.194.219.226.445-0.3.286.179
PurceyDavidDavid Purcey354721000022111.021.061.021.083-1.0.039.048
QingBi-junBi-jun Qing2234313595223438358600.220.280.313.594-1.0.265.260
QuiñonesCefeCefe Quiñones10180100000301.056.105.056.161-0.3.067.087
QuiñonesJavierJavier Quiñones961692539103224151850.231.300.361.6600.3.247.282
QuinteroAntónioAntónio Quintero661186828050372195826310833113459.269.310.421.7317.7.298.313
RainesTimTim Raines145133192750111372500.203.377.263.6400.2.243.316
RamírezEnriqueEnrique Ramírez1540200000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez11110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RamirezJulioJulio Ramirez15213310021601.143.182.191.372-0.2.200.171
RamírezRubénRubén Ramírez44411871103301013121577215811.278.320.399.7195.8.309.308
RamónLorenzoLorenzo Ramón13132710015300.539.667.6151.2820.2.700.569
RamosClaudioClaudio Ramos78134617301814200.127.145.172.317-1.9.174.126
RamosGabrielGabriel Ramos413014000301000.133.133.133.267-0.6.200.097
RamosIvánIván Ramos16271600010700.222.222.222.444-0.2.300.180
RasconJedJed Rascon2938356918846411996616810.225.283.329.6120.6.267.269
ReddingTimTim Redding2522713100011000.111.143.148.291-0.2.177.134
RedmanMarkMark Redman166145204230019134901.290.348.310.6580.2.438.305
RedmondMikeMike Redmond46713301343996611313810415702.300.351.381.7313.5.333.328
ReedEricEric Reed126252285782323153987.226.270.310.580-0.8.255.257
ReedHenryHenry Reed140191410000500.211.211.263.474-0.1.286.171
ReeseRandyRandy Reese310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ReidAndersonAnderson Reid13440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RelafordDesiDesi Relaford288930135256429221328511068.275.346.411.7564.0.292.336
RenoJessieJessie Reno48112061342797372315510419114.231.312.361.6723.5.256.296
RenteriaEdgarEdgar Renteria618236430863472101917716344613648.268.316.331.6474.8.324.293
RenteríaJoséJosé Rentería1820000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
ReyArturoArturo Rey4460000001300.000.143.000.143-0.2.000.103
ReyesJoséJosé Reyes4343310010000.750.7501.0001.7500.1.750.507
ReynaAlfredoAlfredo Reyna385182420000700.222.222.333.556-0.3.364.195
RiceJonathanJonathan Rice3220100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
RiceRobbieRobbie Rice27257712071250.280.321.480.8010.3.292.337
RiojaRaulRaul Rioja1974815310119312536814001.210.310.337.6470.6.268.287
RíosJoséJosé Ríos56000000000000.0
RivasLuisLuis Rivas1182623767113122173104.256.309.332.6410.0.287.289
RiveraAlonsoAlonso Rivera91633284811026806914383152693111.308.368.418.78617.4.312.345
RiveraÁnibalÁnibal Rivera220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RiveraAntónioAntónio Rivera2865614702431400.215.282.415.6970.2.245.298
RiveraCarlosCarlos Rivera2455256013512129892911500.257.299.450.7491.0.274.318
RobertsFrankFrank Roberts457170310000200.177.177.235.4120.1.200.179
RobertsMichaelMichael Roberts252878114244477281219910656.278.351.443.7947.6.287.339
RobertsonJerryJerry Robertson19401400010900.100.122.100.222-0.7.129.095
RobertsonNateNate Robertson620000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
RobinsonDeanDean Robinson910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RobinsonRonRon Robinson8990200010200.222.222.222.444-0.1.286.164
RobinsonTimTim Robinson217343195317024038600.155.164.222.385-3.7.195.146
RochaIsmaelIsmael Rocha280990110260242017118742062211.263.314.379.6934.0.314.295
RodgersBernardBernard Rodgers3024903695700341512500.194.218.208.426-5.4.258.163
RodriguesJoseJose Rodrigues274182300041600.167.200.167.367-0.3.231.127
RodriguezFernandoFernando Rodriguez831283238577918728142953014464024.275.355.376.73117.1.319.328
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez3120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RodriguezIvanIvan Rodriguez151565851683612094277651.297.329.471.8002.6.316.346
RodríguezJuanJuan Rodríguez993348154610161611913453852775918.292.387.465.85235.9.338.371
RodríguezPedroPedro Rodríguez1242916302312500.381.519.5951.1141.0.400.471
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez398331520001700.152.177.212.389-0.3.192.151
RogersFredFred Rogers14161110000500.063.063.125.188-0.3.091.078
RogersJoshJosh Rogers185152410030500.267.267.333.6000.1.400.246
RomanoJasonJason Romano2118109622117826443164274.273.309.321.6302.0.338.284
RomanoTimothyTimothy Romano352920000041300.000.121.000.121-0.5.000.087
RomeroJaimeJaime Romero10063569388898185212435422676964.252.296.335.63215.6.311.279
RomeroJúlioJúlio Romero84145821500543900.145.173.179.353-2.5.198.132
RosalesGeronimoGeronimo Rosales761256842270415841894154024282529.274.379.472.85026.5.298.373
RosaLúcioLúcio Rosa12522418477001814900.210.223.241.464-1.7.267.178
RossJoeJoe Ross612093447901129495600.225.375.426.8001.9.254.359
RubioWayneWayne Rubio3351100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.150
RuffinRolandRoland Ruffin3557314100511301.246.254.263.517-0.6.311.187
RuizAntonAnton Ruiz27357437722401312318400.125.166.173.338-6.5.182.145
RuízIvánIván Ruíz12326116338011109000.126.136.169.304-4.0.187.121
RushJonJon Rush37879242041391601.276.344.437.7810.5.299.328
RussellKenKen Russell19981110000000.125.125.250.375-0.2.125.124
RyanKurtKurt Ryan248539581322921567437711.245.304.390.6940.8.259.302
RyoseiKenKen Ryosei1630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SaboBryanBryan Sabo17262420011500.154.214.231.445-0.1.191.205
SainzTonyTony Sainz254274510010500.185.185.222.407-0.3.227.156
SalazarAlbertAlbert Salazar210244295560617165463.225.276.324.6000.8.266.268
SalisburyDavidDavid Salisbury15222640020300.273.273.455.727-0.0.316.270
SampsonKennyKenny Sampson740100011100.250.400.250.650-0.1.333.270
SampsonLeoLeo Sampson11444557132224241398601.297.356.378.7332.8.362.317
SanchesBrianBrian Sanches164189612401577310.064.096.101.197-2.7.094.092
SánchezEstebanEsteban Sánchez5565912410231600.185.232.277.509-0.5.245.207
SanchezFreddyFreddy Sanchez270899952476031110548133108.275.310.385.6952.3.311.306
SanchezJesusJesus Sanchez1501371025010633800.183.200.197.397-1.2.253.181
SánchezPedroPedro Sánchez3010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SanchezPedroPedro Sanchez27610171332555443214673238103.251.302.406.7081.6.295.300
SandersKyleKyle Sanders19262510012800.192.250.231.481-0.2.278.203
SantacruzEladioEladio Santacruz4041176149337812017140741356435.287.334.433.7676.5.310.332
SantanaBartoloBartolo Santana134748266661503386216655646368301.311.378.441.81935.2.350.359
SantiagoBenitoBenito Santiago24080684200338249162145119.248.302.398.7001.5.276.307
SantosDeivisDeivis Santos146513451251546513594111.244.302.324.6260.7.287.284
SantosJúlioJúlio Santos59200000001700.000.048.000.048-0.5.000.030
SatoTadanobuTadanobu Sato17290300010500.103.133.103.237-0.3.125.115
SawaoFrankFrank Sawao5032100001100.333.500.333.8330.0.500.405
SawyerJakeJake Sawyer1023193283170846386302.260.339.389.7280.1.300.315
SchneiderAustinAustin Schneider440000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SchneiderBrianBrian Schneider266439100201700.141.154.156.310-0.6.192.141
SchultzJohnJohn Schultz44122103010001923500.246.262.328.5900.0.341.257
ScolaArnáoArnáo Scola763133487151932146810.278.313.419.7321.2.328.312
ScottOttoOtto Scott89734885069931602411647142256863.285.368.444.81230.4.310.354
ScullLarryLarry Scull52816451714224994019884253110.257.292.370.6623.2.279.286
SeelyeRyanRyan Seelye14946064103204125072962710.224.329.363.6920.9.257.307
SergeevAndrejAndrej Sergeev5461611110761910.180.243.230.472-0.3.244.207
SerranoTonyTony Serrano642544290214124193810.354.399.480.8801.9.408.385
SheffieldGaryGary Sheffield576193538456410651284004642868033.292.429.550.97826.2.287.423
SheltonRyanRyan Shelton206171100000700.059.111.059.170-0.2.100.079
SilvaEmílioEmílio Silva76195256053219121043.308.349.395.7440.6.312.325
SilvaMiguelMiguel Silva190443431061501254179802.239.274.354.6280.5.280.271
SloanLarryLarry Sloan3000000000000.0
SlocumBrianBrian Slocum23271110001900.037.071.074.146-0.4.056.070
SmileyBenBen Smiley29361200001700.056.081.056.137-0.7.069.059
SmithBobBob Smith109174254482214151850.253.311.356.6670.4.271.296
SmithChrisChris Smith174141520000100.357.357.500.857-0.0.385.259
SmithRyanRyan Smith5751417187327629451961793961411.231.323.383.7061.9.286.309
SmithSamSam Smith213633101161414147711513564.254.373.398.7711.0.301.334
SnellingChrisChris Snelling27277510420646719112631392410.266.318.417.7353.2.299.320
SnyderEarlEarl Snyder62211861182466914212310538300.207.272.374.645-0.6.268.283
SolísGustavoGustavo Solís491120410010500.333.333.417.750-0.2.571.328
SonnenbergAaronAaron Sonnenberg210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SorianoAlfonsoAlfonso Soriano1484984991172125822150295.183.233.297.530-1.5.232.236
SpannChadChad Spann283862115224187221258811614.260.361.374.7355.7.276.335
SpechtBrianBrian Specht3081204202342461346173852407837.284.339.459.7988.6.319.346
SpencerJacobJacob Spencer6202622032500.300.364.600.9640.2.400.402
SpenceRonaldRonald Spence17243838107220862279655.244.303.349.6521.2.296.292
SpooneybargerTimTim Spooneybarger2692614000101100.154.154.154.308-0.3.267.138
SpringerDennisDennis Springer365026100201700.120.120.140.260-0.7.182.115
StadlerEverettEverett Stadler15148350125181646486111.259.334.338.671-0.9.284.297
StarkDennisDennis Stark50353610002800.171.216.200.416-0.2.222.194
StarrJimJim Starr891912444121113143600.230.284.319.603-0.2.276.266
StephensJoshJosh Stephens4013611469101502202.338.338.419.7570.5.404.327
StewartToddTodd Stewart9000000000000.0
StokesJasonJason Stokes8292244265519921297304157624209.231.283.413.6962.6.277.301
StokesJohnJohn Stokes1983063776102942395920.248.336.382.7190.6.278.297
StoneburnerEdwardEdward Stoneburner14019914458011576801.226.252.281.534-0.6.339.236
StoneRyanRyan Stone13201110001700.050.095.100.195-0.5.077.073
StoverRalphRalph Stover26101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.450
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez305837100423900.121.150.138.288-0.9.368.122
SuárezLuisLuis Suárez1781110000100.125.125.250.375-0.1.143.155
SullivanBradBrad Sullivan345963201321400.051.082.136.218-0.9.046.096
SwansonDaveDave Swanson2031000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SwiftJohnJohn Swift14322518536003484800.236.256.262.519-1.5.291.199
TalentiGeorgsGeorgs Talenti4120210001100.167.231.250.481-0.1.182.220
TanakaRobunRobun Tanaka40614512013887812613092947433.267.313.350.6633.5.281.291
TarangoDavidDavid Tarango340103297257434710779167298.249.311.319.6301.4.288.282
TavarezJulianJulian Tavarez274035000521700.125.167.125.292-0.5.217.141
TejeraMichaelMichael Tejera1326557001522000.108.134.154.288-0.8.136.131
TeutNateNate Teut220000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000
ThibodauxRichardRichard Thibodaux14470000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ThompsonKyleKyle Thompson243120200000700.167.167.167.333-0.1.400.150
ThompsonMarkMark Thompson4594121860317162900.192.327.351.6790.1.242.305
ThompsonRyanRyan Thompson18316950021800.290.313.452.7640.1.391.329
ThorneDavidDavid Thorne5610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TinkerSteveSteve Tinker127200234380432303620.215.322.315.6370.1.242.289
ToddSamuelSamuel Todd275516201821400.109.140.200.340-0.5.125.150
ToroJoséJosé Toro1032312565111424326000.281.370.390.7591.8.363.338
TownsendTonyTony Townsend3930100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
ToyotomiYoshinobuYoshinobu Toyotomi97301520031500.167.194.233.427-0.5.200.164
TrujilloJuliánJulián Trujillo3000000000000.0
TurnerDougDoug Turner1000000000000.0
TurnerJeffJeff Turner21380000010600.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TurnerRogerRoger Turner641889498001712612.261.301.303.604-0.6.265.270
VadnaisOliverOliver Vadnais18444558103242186089673.232.251.416.6660.8.253.282
ValdejuliSaulSaul Valdejuli396816000303100.088.100.088.188-1.4.158.074
ValdésSalvadorSalvador Valdés10102200002410.200.333.200.533-0.2.333.210
ValdézFernandoFernando Valdéz1133634486173328488001.237.326.325.6511.3.296.298
ValdezWilsonWilson Valdez104186273352091042149.177.230.226.456-1.2.228.208
ValénciaJorgeJorge Valéncia7011217295011071653.259.308.330.6390.3.295.286
ValentínManuelManuel Valentín11735635841201234355820.236.320.371.6911.3.252.306
VargasMauroMauro Vargas8822858345827176412947015646901.289.328.489.81719.3.307.344
VázquezEstebanEsteban Vázquez114110100000500.091.091.091.182-0.1.167.069
VelásquezAntónioAntónio Velásquez3612311319012062700.252.280.350.6300.3.306.270
VelásquezAntónioAntónio Velásquez1143144167153541416772.213.306.328.6341.6.254.273
VélezMiguelMiguel Vélez33710331092737613231361725495.264.278.430.7072.4.329.295
VerasQuilvioQuilvio Veras1976931261792889461311106429.258.376.361.7374.9.296.339
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas12000000000000.0
VillalonJulioJulio Villalon166100000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VillarCarlosCarlos Villar14534133952801160139700.279.307.458.7652.3.357.328
VizcainoLuisLuis Vizcaino3910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
VottoJoeyJoey Votto2546056813931616744515132.230.293.380.6731.6.280.297
VowelsBillyBilly Vowels54000000000000.0
WadaHideakiHideaki Wada1851714411332033366722751120692129414449.285.347.471.81847.1.312.348
WallaceBillBill Wallace94221174971019166000.222.272.262.534-1.1.301.235
WardMichaelMichael Ward13150500051510.333.375.333.7080.1.500.307
WarnerBillBill Warner3313725200211800.135.158.189.347-0.5.263.137
WatersVincentVincent Waters1000000000000.0
WatsonBrandonBrandon Watson13844548107113245358984.240.309.292.6010.5.291.277
WayneJustinJustin Wayne790000000400.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
WearneKadeKade Wearne441131321020200.231.231.539.769-0.2.273.253
WeathersDaveDave Weathers688038000134900.100.133.100.233-1.1.258.113
WellischNormanNorman Wellisch79120122752012212403.225.338.300.6380.0.278.299
WellsKipKip Wells4340000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WestFrankFrank West328709812103131193589312.296.351.395.7463.2.325.321
WheelerGaryGary Wheeler531100120200.333.3331.3331.6670.1.650
WheelerJohnJohn Wheeler173431000016500.294.400.294.6940.2.345.315
WheelerWilfredWilfred Wheeler343631010142100.278.308.389.6970.0.257.285
WhitakerDaveDave Whitaker12338345871521556367401.227.295.394.6901.3.239.299
WhiteJoeJoe White3227639118345521129706140.240.312.395.7062.3.235.308
WhittierGeorgeGeorge Whittier23465810020900.174.174.196.370-0.6.216.137
WiggintonTyTy Wigginton321885101197308116485212137.223.307.312.619-1.0.279.284
WikeTimothyTimothy Wike155101200010100.200.200.200.400-0.2.222.138
WilderCalCal Wilder20691019300441150.275.320.319.6390.0.322.290
WilkersonJasonJason Wilkerson48416802534729821914928839816.281.388.376.76410.8.357.343
WillhiteWaltWalt Willhite110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WilliamsChrisChris Williams30918319437002154310.235.254.273.527-1.2.305.199
WilliamsGeraldGerald Williams55118818511943821.153.180.237.418-0.9.215.184
WilliamsonCecilCecil Williamson554177127244511820251753093933412.251.366.383.7498.9.308.333
WilliamsonScottScott Williamson45000000000000.0
WillinghamJoshJosh Willingham68618652384217720732652185102220.226.312.406.7180.9.269.315
WillisDontrelleDontrelle Willis75135911402465001.082.120.156.275-1.7.107.125
WillisFrankFrank Willis15960200000200.333.333.333.6670.2.500.225
WillsKennethKenneth Wills640100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
Wilson Jr.VanceVance Wilson Jr.197160000000900.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
WilsonEricEric Wilson361203510001700.250.286.300.586-0.2.385.232
WilsonMiltonMilton Wilson2669191082215152413611826410.241.337.385.7235.8.310.317
WilsonNorrisNorris Wilson27873295169293279810016993.231.334.389.7236.3.262.323
WilsonPrestonPreston Wilson5742065311547108111033281955908737.265.328.478.80612.7.324.347
WilsonReeseReese Wilson666241320000800.125.125.208.333-0.5.188.117
WilsonRicardoRicardo Wilson285639400411400.161.172.232.405-0.7.209.145
WiseDewayneDewayne Wise1354605010717618593368169.233.286.413.6990.3.235.302
WolenskyErnestErnest Wolensky10473932580990290631607145307041313.252.342.480.82232.0.268.347
WoodardTuanTuan Woodard383144918040870132615512323678.282.340.402.7424.8.319.329
WoodruffTravisTravis Woodruff4241546217434868702668117801.281.333.483.8164.2.277.347
WorthenWilliamWilliam Worthen4811359146320551123123912652515.236.285.343.6281.0.275.277
WrightCecilCecil Wright622192119350811843518311029711.264.305.385.6895.0.296.299
WrightMarvinMarvin Wright5592011100111300.050.095.100.195-0.4.143.089
WrightMattMatt Wright15123317216028169800.090.149.142.290-2.7.143.139
WursterMichaelMichael Wurster6191917402652100.187.229.297.526-0.7.221.193
XiquesArlenArlen Xiques14552159144233455368400.276.320.355.6750.9.319.298
YiChang-hyeokChang-hyeok Yi141237285912152873833.249.268.371.6400.3.276.274
YoungBenjaminBenjamin Young198703752113314926010100.300.358.367.7253.4.342.327
YoungGilbertGilbert Young15948647125373346307510.257.302.364.6660.0.298.292
ZambranoCarlosCarlos Zambrano13840000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ZapataRyanRyan Zapata4120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ZaunGreggGregg Zaun1644414099224749617062.225.319.340.6590.4.253.300
ZavalaJoséJosé Zavala3675715201632410.200.228.267.495-0.4.275.211
ZúñigaVicenteVicente Zúñiga1132793763172734337931.226.310.376.6860.9.290.293