Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbellanDionDion Abellan551204927662513946734719830145.305.367.475.84212.6.327.363
AcuñaSalvadorSalvador Acuña26335812151139324700.042.055.075.131-8.2.111.052
AdamsMillardMillard Adams622072045100520284300.217.321.338.659-0.3.250.298
AdamsZacharyZachary Adams207474541072927423211136.226.280.340.620-1.7.279.271
AdkinsTomTom Adkins1243152681243034168924.257.297.352.6490.1.354.286
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz152300000001800.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
AlfaroClaverClaver Alfaro7932872339825147114237016539934.287.330.390.72014.1.319.314
AllenBenBen Allen376915200421800.073.123.101.225-1.1.098.091
AllenDanielDaniel Allen10173617300812201.233.253.274.527-0.5.333.214
AllenVictorVictor Allen26101100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.069
AllenWoodrowWoodrow Allen3763111200902100.175.167.206.373-0.7.244.143
AllisonRileyRiley Allison1931200000100.667.667.6671.3330.01.000.600
AlmonteHectorHector Almonte2810000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
AlonsoMiguelMiguel Alonso600179320439210714401841593894332.219.303.361.6649.0.256.295
AlouMoisesMoises Alou594212933962313815843731833015321.293.349.490.83914.8.309.362
AlsopCodyCody Alsop136161300001600.188.278.188.465-0.1.300.209
ÁlvarezGabrielGabriel Álvarez100738355671095291311195732826887041.286.335.471.80622.6.320.344
ÁlvarezJuanJuan Álvarez193326200101000.182.206.242.448-0.5.261.148
ÁlvarezSergioSergio Álvarez10216813356042364300.208.242.316.557-0.7.252.241
AmbresChipChip Ambres152311508513095121302313.273.327.402.7290.8.274.321
AmburgeyRobertRobert Amburgey7000000000000.0
AnayaJesúsJesús Anaya2820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndersonClintClint Anderson5071691219472899201742282753729.279.365.378.74311.9.321.332
AndersonJeffJeff Anderson3000000000000.0
AndersonJohnJohn Anderson1652100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.129
AndersonMarlonMarlon Anderson152100100000500.100.100.100.200-0.1.200.064
AndersonPetePete Anderson21167388173263351133619811.257.296.461.7562.1.312.322
AndrewsShaneShane Andrews49614991693307047222416345369.220.297.416.7133.4.265.311
AndrzejewskiDavidDavid Andrzejewski16682100002100.125.300.125.425-0.1.143.234
AnspachDarylDaryl Anspach12221100003300.046.160.046.206-0.4.053.113
Armas jr.TonyTony Armas jr.11220110241101337100.119.132.134.267-2.6.185.121
ArringtonDanDan Arrington101190143690424144900.190.254.300.554-0.6.230.243
ArringtonSamSam Arrington6210000001000.000.500.000.500-0.0.000.360
ArroyoFernandoFernando Arroyo3980121211111122341.150.260.225.485-0.2.186.217
AstacioAndresAndres Astacio67794133101013100.165.171.228.399-0.6.260.172
AstacioOlivioOlivio Astacio1297649300322502.118.139.158.297-1.0.173.134
AumillerJefferyJeffery Aumiller8970100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
AustinTerryTerry Austin3410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AvelimBotolBotol Avelim182151200010700.133.133.133.267-0.2.250.100
AyalaLuisLuis Ayala6510000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BadilloJonahJonah Badillo1862833681152139286050.286.360.364.7241.5.354.322
BaileyTracyTracy Bailey3000000000000.0
BakerJonJon Baker5101100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.075
BaldwinAlAl Baldwin1424726312119015647210911.256.353.392.7453.3.300.327
BallesterJorgeJorge Ballester898017174101192931.213.308.288.595-0.0.333.275
BannatyneBillBill Bannatyne26841970125284052436395.298.369.384.7542.2.348.336
BarnettBillBill Barnett80120100000500.083.083.083.167-0.2.143.064
BarnettDonaldDonald Barnett63163400000500.250.250.250.500-0.1.364.212
BarreraRodrigoRodrigo Barrera10323097408887115221329817342921692.286.327.350.6774.4.328.302
BarrettMichaelMichael Barrett1163349442494221814874303033684113.270.328.415.74312.7.281.327
BarrettRickyRicky Barrett210000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
BarrónSantiagoSantiago Barrón762493674160122775902.297.318.506.8241.1.346.348
BatesWestonWeston Bates3000000000000.0
BatistaMiguelMiguel Batista886767101324000.105.130.164.295-0.8.231.132
BaxterKeithKeith Baxter9903389457964209136247432669113.284.349.409.75715.2.339.335
BeachGeorgeGeorge Beach85254610112900.240.296.400.696-0.2.333.257
BeaudoinEdwardEdward Beaudoin13838041982201367319600.258.315.418.7331.8.313.321
BeauregardLeonardLeonard Beauregard147524651401912061271321410.267.301.422.7233.9.319.309
BeckerCraigCraig Becker18455149135173451269558.245.288.309.5970.5.289.270
BeeZackZack Bee32322950052901.281.324.438.7610.1.391.331
BellMacMac Bell927643100123000.040.063.053.116-1.6.064.047
BellRaúlRaúl Bell8777713300342300.169.207.208.415-0.7.236.161
BeltuaMiguelMiguel Beltua5491211221700753700.174.213.231.444-1.3.250.177
BenoitCharlesCharles Benoit120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BentleyBillBill Bentley8931000000000.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
BentzChadChad Bentz110100400030100.400.400.400.8000.0.444.257
BergeronPeterPeter Bergeron351109317825441148591232413926.232.310.318.6281.2.292.287
BerghoutCedricCedric Berghout361125813230166811106683491814.239.279.331.609-0.4.320.269
BernadinaRogerRoger Bernadina3821377201411574281861021894625.299.347.407.7537.3.326.333
BernalEduardoEduardo Bernal1831101129701912610.264.277.355.631-0.5.337.231
BerryBillyBilly Berry37013061643615024515011425300.276.335.421.7578.4.312.325
BertrandChrisChris Bertrand124463821333642483755828.287.397.538.9354.1.282.391
BerwickKyleKyle Berwick191283416480328196257.226.278.286.564-0.5.277.252
BevisP.J.P.J. Bevis3512631619910161411100.072.119.114.233-3.5.124.111
BiddleRockyRocky Biddle2001821223321987400.126.163.181.345-1.9.206.157
BilbaoAmauryAmaury Bilbao144120210000300.167.167.250.417-0.2.222.143
BilbaoValerianoValeriano Bilbao7411144100153700.036.078.045.123-2.5.054.054
BilderbackJustinJustin Bilderback2112073448113327542612.232.250.358.608-0.9.273.255
BillingsleyChadChad Billingsley340000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BirdJustinJustin Bird2051912445110525134210.236.291.372.6620.3.272.280
BlackLorneLorne Black6160000001000.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.000
BlakelyMikeMike Blakely1320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BlalockHankHank Blalock29346810122331.235.278.353.6310.1.233.279
BlankenshipChrisChris Blankenship46612621393406054217210825911.269.328.425.7536.5.306.325
BlumGeoffGeoff Blum3179291182365242811386179119.254.317.409.7262.9.288.319
BocanegraJosephJoseph Bocanegra38000000000000.0
BojórquezGustavoGustavo Bojórquez450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BondMelvinMelvin Bond7121100000400.083.083.083.167-0.1.125.075
BookerCraigCraig Booker351187244142183710.203.258.356.614-0.4.256.263
BooneJamesJames Boone2910012194021462731.190.241.290.531-0.7.236.237
BosPhilipPhilip Bos4251722300480117163719118620113247.279.353.430.78310.9.296.343
BoswellJacobJacob Boswell292722000001400.074.074.074.148-0.6.154.055
BourasBradBrad Bouras1753512899162130125700.282.306.348.653-0.2.335.291
BoydAlexAlex Boyd118460701252543425983113.272.363.363.7261.6.325.328
BoydDustinDustin Boyd18470813020751417931049800.292.385.448.8335.1.319.369
BoydJohnnyJohnny Boyd270101100001400.100.182.100.282-0.1.167.116
BoyerJesseJesse Boyer4055717500811500.309.316.400.7160.1.415.306
BradleyMiltonMilton Bradley42154203481215143221.221.286.325.610-0.1.267.275
BradshawDaveDave Bradshaw6101000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
BraunRandyRandy Braun3145917717432547035142128.294.342.386.7282.5.381.325
BrazaAaronAaron Braza312114922432865567199182194199.286.385.526.91112.6.290.392
BreminiGennaroGennaro Bremini755226324956912116302221214486722.251.291.359.6494.3.299.279
BrennanBenBen Brennan23982182214337148839160612.261.298.369.6671.6.307.293
BressoudC.J.C.J. Bressoud2831012123318450341715818420.314.352.460.8129.3.353.353
BroadwayLarryLarry Broadway155560731591801565318274.284.328.396.7241.4.309.320
BrooksRonRon Brooks152110000010400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BroussardBenBen Broussard4228371322064203111512517211.246.349.407.7573.5.276.338
BrowerJimJim Brower3050000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BrownAndreAndre Brown580000020700.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BrownAndrewAndrew Brown22141000000900.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BrownBrianBrian Brown220100010100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
BrowneChuckChuck Browne8815312329001013422.209.215.268.483-1.3.262.178
BrownGregGreg Brown234270400021900.148.179.148.327-0.3.222.144
BrownHowardHoward Brown24569485167294301019312337.241.344.424.7684.7.251.329
BrowningDennyDenny Browning88634975181090198385138123850717384.312.354.434.78821.8.352.340
BrowningJoeJoe Browning621591531100616212332.195.293.371.6640.2.192.294
BrownMattMatt Brown44154273990215173677.253.331.351.6820.1.319.310
BrownMylesMyles Brown2631000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BruceLouLou Bruce441151816037673422145833302816.248.289.345.6333.7.302.274
BrumbaughJeffreyJeffrey Brumbaugh4292210011100.222.300.333.6330.0.250.286
BryanJesseJesse Bryan500142318840678152319815723864.285.363.410.7729.8.328.344
BucktrotKeithKeith Bucktrot1172912000111100.069.100.069.169-0.5.111.084
BuehrleMarkMark Buehrle3975419400222520.253.273.307.579-0.1.380.258
BufordDamonDamon Buford951100000000.200.200.200.400-0.0.200.180
BullingerKirkKirk Bullinger810000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BurkettCecilCecil Burkett895118100201200.157.173.177.350-0.8.205.130
BurnettKevinKevin Burnett3161101000300.167.167.500.667-0.1.333.260
BushDavidDavid Bush10250000010300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CabanillasSergioSergio Cabanillas901862052110215212200.280.357.371.7280.9.307.330
CabralAlejandroAlejandro Cabral1382722756723222268918.206.269.279.549-1.2.262.247
CabreraÁlexÁlex Cabrera11101100100001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.0001.240
CabreraOrlandoOrlando Cabrera9433376430872234326539321329210547.258.302.404.7079.1.267.308
CabrujaGracianoGraciano Cabruja330210000000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
CadenaOscarOscar Cadena8110210020300.182.182.273.455-0.1.250.153
CairnsKeithKeith Cairns285124210011400.167.214.250.464-0.0.222.204
CallejaJoelJoel Calleja3821100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
CallowayRonRon Calloway8312306313638106205130219737413149.277.333.406.7398.6.311.326
CameronBrodyBrody Cameron2894613974171122314572.161.171.208.380-5.9.228.144
CampbellEricEric Campbell12730643882101240356300.288.365.474.8390.7.328.363
CampbellMikeMike Campbell3000000000000.0
CampoOscarOscar Campo3575913200712610.173.184.200.384-0.9.265.146
CampRobRob Camp1172000000211.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CamuñasJuanJuan Camuñas54919052146087131319312330501.319.366.380.7468.4.373.336
CanaoAdrianAdrian Canao220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CannonPatPat Cannon11182810000302.444.444.500.9440.1.533.419
CanoAbrahamAbraham Cano5714015329021392200.229.295.336.6311.1.254.283
CanteroBillBill Cantero22545910125800.167.237.241.478-0.1.178.222
CantrellCarsonCarson Cantrell862983767170833517010.225.340.362.7021.0.266.319
CantrellPeytonPeyton Cantrell2161719211571440.312.377.426.8030.1.383.350
CaplesEdwardEdward Caples38273600041900.222.250.222.472-0.1.333.219
CaraballoRaúlRaúl Caraballo1442191527300749700.123.147.137.284-4.3.221.109
CarrascoJuanJuan Carrasco5730100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.225
CarrDaveDave Carr8212200010800.095.136.095.232-0.3.154.111
CarrJerryJerry Carr124111133010001333500.270.296.360.656-0.1.395.250
CarrollJameyJamey Carroll60316201924508181919513318936.278.333.373.7053.9.305.316
CarterDustinDustin Carter33424910121700.214.233.310.542-0.2.235.232
CarterGaryGary Carter150353037071427274242208235826913436.269.341.454.79628.0.275.347
CarterGeorgeGeorge Carter3310511211005243062.200.351.210.561-0.3.276.285
CarterJesseJesse Carter444315620032700.194.242.258.501-0.1.250.203
CarvajalLuisLuis Carvajal5004112200301000.049.070.098.167-0.8.063.061
CashionRickyRicky Cashion6440000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CastilloAlejandroAlejandro Castillo81712100001000.118.118.177.294-0.2.286.126
CastilloEduardoEduardo Castillo22161100020400.063.063.063.125-0.3.083.056
CastilloFelipeFelipe Castillo762370900040800.243.243.243.487-0.6.310.193
CastilloJúlioJúlio Castillo155101110000500.100.100.200.300-0.1.200.124
CastoAlbertoAlberto Casto26332910242700.273.314.485.7990.2.292.342
CastroJuanJuan Castro2410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CastroPanchoPancho Castro961101119810622500.173.193.264.457-1.2.221.167
CatronDavidDavid Catron367141117736462941155993008431.258.308.402.7105.4.301.304
CedilloJohnJohn Cedillo14633047741721264050164.224.308.297.6050.3.260.274
CejaSamuelSamuel Ceja4143310002400.214.313.286.598-0.0.300.280
CentenoIrwinIrwin Centeno449165827249984162622714921710646.301.364.418.7829.9.332.348
CepickyMattMatt Cepicky1159397257711722072115769131336814778.295.346.476.82223.5.293.356
CerdaJaimeJaime Cerda363301410020700.133.129.167.296-0.2.167.127
CesarJoelJoel Cesar366591720097810.262.351.292.6430.1.288.284
ChamberlainMarcMarc Chamberlain6000000000000.0
ChambersJohnJohn Chambers3000000000000.0
ChanceBillBill Chance4430000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ChaseCameronCameron Chase10221300000700.136.136.136.273-0.2.200.108
ChavezEndyEndy Chavez579203429260511526171981431827638.297.344.405.7489.4.320.331
ChávezRamiroRamiro Chávez8178713102623400.167.207.256.464-0.4.262.208
ChávezRicardoRicardo Chávez4250616301711600.320.327.440.7670.1.441.260
ChávezTomásTomás Chávez7917419355021393172.201.247.264.512-0.1.232.233
ChenShu-deShu-de Chen771671745141230123321.270.333.401.7350.2.326.320
ChiavacciRonRon Chiavacci135130200031601.154.214.154.368-0.2.286.180
ChristnerWilliamWilliam Christner461100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.113
CirilloRobertRobert Cirillo491107201121242900.182.216.264.479-0.8.225.207
ClarkDanDan Clark891589215001213800.133.142.165.307-2.6.172.114
ClarkDavidDavid Clark7617522535041792050.303.335.400.7350.5.322.314
ClarkEdisonEdison Clark1510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ClarkHarryHarry Clark1510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ClarkHughHugh Clark10812610228001824000.175.192.238.430-1.5.253.156
ClarkJackJack Clark721327177001535400.129.153.182.335-1.8.215.126
ClarkMichaelMichael Clark7022467484656135111013944822825815.266.384.452.83728.9.263.368
ClarkNorrisNorris Clark6652285398588103787362348543248.257.356.423.77814.4.298.341
ClaussenBrandonBrandon Claussen1411561114402795800.090.139.154.292-1.9.124.136
ClunyRobertRobert Cluny70185154052012124810.216.279.265.544-0.3.292.252
CoatesMelMel Coates444146018843085730166100265149.295.338.424.7627.8.341.331
CobasBarneyBarney Cobas97235555341036132131445942117148748.291.338.457.79622.6.328.346
CockxCesarCesar Cockx341251934501236112100.272.324.600.9240.7.232.375
CoddingtonJosephJoseph Coddington70122122740527102103.221.279.377.6570.1.222.280
ColbertKyleKyle Colbert22777287248260265265652.321.344.363.7072.2.344.315
ColbrunnGregGreg Colbrunn1223212784170641126774.262.288.371.6590.3.315.289
ColemanCharlesCharles Coleman651298297001023300.225.248.279.527-1.0.302.205
ColemanGaryGary Coleman591300010100.333.333.333.667-0.0.375.270
ColemanRyanRyan Coleman2338351052495862210139137154.298.329.461.7904.7.335.338
CollierLouLou Collier13113110001300.091.167.182.349-0.1.125.163
CollinsDevinDevin Collins26837216131171911.253.308.458.7660.3.290.327
CollinsRodRod Collins7792430324665136137232315141850.274.320.429.7499.6.303.321
ColonBartoloBartolo Colon194516000302300.133.133.133.267-0.6.273.120
ColónJoaquínJoaquín Colón135110100001200.091.167.091.258-0.1.111.075
ColungaPabloPablo Colunga22778087172484218155108198.221.273.373.6460.9.228.275
ConnorJimJim Connor14750000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CookJeffJeff Cook226110110030400.091.091.182.273-0.3.143.095
CookKurtKurt Cook365639300301600.161.175.214.390-0.7.225.150
CooperLouLou Cooper3248411110401400.229.229.292.521-0.5.324.195
CooperMattMatt Cooper252913100011300.103.133.138.271-0.6.188.114
CoppaDavidDavid Coppa682414058182128434513.241.356.344.7011.2.288.320
CorderoChadChad Cordero12000000000000.0.000
CorderoWilWil Cordero61218932435161198442381553154013.273.328.414.7416.9.308.326
CórdovaTonyTony Córdova110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CormierRhealRheal Cormier344328010421200.186.222.233.455-0.3.258.207
CoronadoDanDan Coronado1204425311818444020332213.267.299.353.6510.1.278.287
CoronaJuanJuan Corona1417511349513413401141461289528136.262.306.357.66311.7.284.290
CortesFelixFelix Cortes115202234871527133700.238.291.356.6470.1.265.287
CosmeDanielDaniel Cosme997292832474321513533241375033320.254.287.390.6784.4.289.291
CostaShaneShane Costa55115103060113122412.261.341.339.6800.3.322.312
CotaJesusJesus Cota18529637701121848217010.237.296.470.7661.6.248.327
CotaRománRomán Cota777112174039111300.239.372.423.7950.5.255.345
CottsNealNeal Cotts2711601000021000.063.167.063.229-0.1.167.130
CourtneyPaulPaul Courtney561832443401229176600.235.310.454.7640.7.295.324
CraigBillBill Craig142141500020400.357.400.357.7570.1.500.328
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium790000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
CrawfordCarlCarl Crawford6682228363669116154733813618520353.300.346.429.7759.5.310.340
CrawfordJerryJerry Crawford1630100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
CrumEarlEarl Crum3267413400841600.194.236.254.490-0.2.250.221
CruzPanchoPancho Cruz33113112541312133164.221.308.354.6620.2.272.296
CruzRafaelRafael Cruz72100310020200.300.300.400.7000.1.375.304
CuddyerMikeMike Cuddyer15942454973911663328964.229.285.439.7240.1.251.310
CummingsRichRich Cummings254614100021520.087.143.109.252-0.4.129.123
CurtisDanDan Curtis366345300511600.079.094.127.221-1.0.106.093
DaalOmarOmar Daal64110000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DallAnthonyAnthony Dall5167311420641800.164.206.284.489-0.7.216.178
DalleyRonaldRonald Dalley2000000000000.0
DavalosAlfonsoAlfonso Davalos470000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DaviesDouglassDouglass Davies12340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DavisAlAl Davis181150310010600.200.200.267.4670.1.333.190
DavisChrisChris Davis308413175016111600.202.293.298.591-0.2.229.270
DavisDaveDave Davis8320100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.300
DavisDougDoug Davis68112611300625100.098.114.125.239-1.6.180.108
DawsonAndreAndre Dawson1443562882815752956722583835489625385.280.323.476.79933.5.300.343
DayZachZach Day3334262574802321617301.174.204.207.410-3.2.287.188
DeatherageCoryCory Deatherage210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DeaversBillBill Deavers13262800050900.308.308.308.615-0.1.471.248
DediegoKendryKendry Dediego4540110020200.250.250.500.7500.0.500.310
DehombreGustavoGustavo Dehombre284984992556921179587602.259.306.367.6723.4.271.290
DelaoTitoTito Delao12230420010500.174.174.261.435-0.2.222.159
DeleonDaniloDanilo Deleon501241435111317122810.282.346.460.8050.6.344.346
DelisBernardBernard Delis5520000001000.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
DentonWilliamWilliam Denton1620100010000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
DeshieldsDelinoDelino Deshields538207330957579252318128741918770.277.365.373.73813.6.338.335
DíazJuanJuan Díaz43150100016100.067.333.067.400-0.2.071.214
DíazMauroMauro Díaz2276916311861441.211.265.316.581-0.2.242.258
DickersonBillBill Dickerson13274727714135135531796075009003622.286.363.424.78730.5.337.345
DicksonFrederickFrederick Dickson2954311400612000.204.218.278.496-0.5.324.187
DodsonJohnJohn Dodson610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DoigJordanJordan Doig18250000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DomingoRubenRuben Domingo883165391211534746302.288.423.408.8313.1.347.367
DominguezAmauryAmaury Dominguez2000000000000.0
DomínguezIvánIván Domínguez3832300000011600.000.042.000.042-0.5.000.028
DormanThomasThomas Dorman6000000000000.0
DoumitRonRon Doumit447649000401900.118.115.118.234-1.5.153.079
DoumitRyanRyan Doumit10019324455121872600.233.267.301.568-0.2.261.255
DownsBrianBrian Downs23242510023800.208.296.250.546-0.1.313.233
DownsScottScott Downs230000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
DoyleLarryLarry Doyle175274195010102164900.183.202.226.428-2.9.221.164
DoyleMichaelMichael Doyle15354483120265207159104119.221.300.397.6972.0.236.306
DrainWilfordWilford Drain408950100255767181475318401.268.309.420.7293.0.312.315
DrewTimTim Drew1350000000400.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
DunnAdamAdam Dunn11234680861832673869954.249.406.543.9493.9.266.407
DunnMauriceMaurice Dunn12061100000300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.100
DuránRaúlRaúl Durán3423144100001500.129.129.161.290-0.6.250.099
DuvallWinstonWinston Duvall2788731222193422811713119427.251.353.391.7434.5.289.334
DyerMarvinMarvin Dyer1555618914433131986814672.257.339.485.8231.1.292.347
EbersoleErnestErnest Ebersole1023543980172236328462.226.300.302.602-0.6.289.268
EchevesteMiguelMiguel Echeveste370200010200.286.286.286.571-0.0.400.225
EischenJoeyJoey Eischen154121310011400.250.308.333.641-0.0.375.289
EllisDonDon Ellis6611519296049182600.252.356.409.7640.9.291.341
EmbreeAlanAlan Embree8030000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EnglishKevinKevin English751843249121102193363.266.308.505.8131.1.277.345
EppsScottScott Epps611572336100214144140.229.291.331.6230.3.291.274
EricsonJohnJohn Ericson6150000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EstesChristopherChristopher Estes185453691291927402896155.285.335.382.7172.0.347.318
EvangelistaJuanJuan Evangelista6914821479001583154.318.367.378.7450.8.398.336
EverettWarnerWarner Everett2930000001000.000.250.000.2500.1.000.180
FajardoCastorCastor Fajardo2054109003771300.167.258.333.591-0.0.154.263
FarinaMoisesMoises Farina1063682170100436149601.190.230.250.480-1.8.244.218
FarmerJoeJoe Farmer1570000002500.000.222.000.222-0.1.000.131
FarmerWilliamWilliam Farmer426689300672400.136.219.182.401-0.9.214.151
FarrDonDon Farr153471230252700.353.378.618.9960.2.385.415
FarrisPeytonPeyton Farris2378269720444125918219610.247.317.394.7111.1.293.311
FasseroJeffJeff Fassero262207151621051711610.077.147.097.244-2.8.176.125
FelicianoMáximoMáximo Feliciano285749200622000.158.197.193.390-0.7.237.166
FernandezAaronAaron Fernandez1003243566122344197263.204.264.281.544-0.7.251.248
FerrariAnthonyAnthony Ferrari12560100010200.167.167.167.333-0.0.250.150
FindlayDouglasDouglas Findlay243324300041300.121.216.212.428-0.2.200.203
FioreTonyTony Fiore10090000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FlaneryRyanRyan Flanery44814822234339335322517622231.292.378.466.8459.6.310.367
FletcherDarrinDarrin Fletcher643195719652011166130014919114.266.318.422.7405.7.269.323
FletcherVernonVernon Fletcher4681000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FloresEdgardoEdgardo Flores6352204313588117511938316151125.267.322.486.80918.8.295.341
FloresPedroPedro Flores79941122600782420.234.291.298.589-0.2.310.228
FloresRobertoRoberto Flores11153420120200.267.267.600.8670.1.250.355
FloydCliffCliff Floyd402118116731578840156137252359.267.343.448.7916.7.309.346
FontenotAdamAdam Fontenot1181884277011536300.144.161.197.357-2.6.208.135
FrancoisWalterWalter Francois43120000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
FranklinDuaneDuane Franklin18564493179322341143813320.278.318.492.8104.2.299.342
FrisinaRonRon Frisina326108417026362733154162181123.243.341.404.7457.4.259.326
FrostClarenceClarence Frost53114310010100.273.273.364.6360.0.300.276
FullmerBradBrad Fullmer388112013929790632152871471313.265.322.442.7644.2.282.332
GadarnSteveSteve Gadarn174120100010400.083.083.083.167-0.3.125.060
GalarragaAndresAndres Galarraga9513374424906180141154732548715635.269.320.432.75213.2.331.328
GalazPedroPedro Galaz12425341691111752295600.273.345.526.8712.5.286.371
GálvezMauroMauro Gálvez1110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García316446300502000.094.094.141.234-0.9.136.088
GarcíaAlfredoAlfredo García20368374152293136135175176.223.261.331.592-1.1.280.257
GarcíaÁngelÁngel García877331639289616521134484527937216.270.285.454.73916.1.316.309
GarciaFreddyFreddy Garcia7681621200742100.259.294.284.578-0.0.350.264
GarciaLucasLucas Garcia84292488672323485500.295.398.363.7611.3.353.348
GarcíaLuisLuis García151297325712102567300.192.205.239.444-3.3.249.169
GarcíaOrlandoOrlando García64000000000000.0
GehringRobertRobert Gehring1282914063191741517201.217.336.361.6970.7.261.311
GenaoJoeJoe Genao1281838124006117600.066.119.087.206-2.6.112.104
GentryAnthonyAnthony Gentry1153454384160640525800.244.351.342.6931.8.275.307
GeorgeEricEric George7781110010100.125.125.250.375-0.2.143.103
GersonEricEric Gerson96122200000200.167.167.167.333-0.2.200.113
GettisByronByron Gettis43114101840212142921.158.250.246.496-0.6.193.232
GibsonScottScott Gibson2247412201251410.255.321.362.6830.1.333.304
GilCiscoCisco Gil14150000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GillDavidDavid Gill302870121223420461338720331.256.335.463.7992.2.283.341
GillKentKent Gill1983663892150544515800.251.347.333.6811.0.283.303
GilmoreAlvinAlvin Gilmore120227255971019245133.260.266.300.566-0.7.319.248
GimenezJolbertJolbert Gimenez264181330097541.317.417.390.8070.3.361.340
GonzálesSergioSergio Gonzáles16621518489109962114.223.260.274.534-0.9.312.214
GonzálesVíctorVíctor Gonzáles583310010200.375.375.500.8750.1.500.380
GonzálezCésarCésar González66119214336001365600.172.199.203.402-1.9.239.155
GonzalezFernandoFernando Gonzalez8543003533879143151635644205105324.293.388.513.90239.2.305.391
GonzalezJesusJesus Gonzalez30510681873167142012115114686.296.385.426.8115.1.327.357
GonzálezMartínMartín González7952234280495125161223551386452915.222.268.456.72417.8.252.301
GoodnightDevinDevin Goodnight8213611243211293500.177.233.250.483-1.0.230.192
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin139396481092421246447130.275.370.437.8070.8.309.355
GordonBrianBrian Gordon4480000000700.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
GoreckiReidReid Gorecki8212320307027431149.244.273.350.623-0.2.311.264
GotayRubenRuben Gotay541641730406221342100.183.258.317.5750.2.205.258
GouldingMatthewMatthew Goulding61160123110009143500.194.257.256.513-0.3.246.234
GrafTeófiloTeófilo Graf50316511654277263015475336106.259.291.364.6555.2.306.277
GrahamAdamAdam Graham19000000000000.0
GrahamLynnLynn Graham21101110000100.100.100.200.300-0.2.111.089
GrandersonCurtisCurtis Granderson6620929579112295010.273.306.340.6460.3.354.289
GrantJackJack Grant6212866301454601.047.089.094.183-2.1.061.088
GrantRonRon Grant9919414427021434300.217.226.284.510-1.4.265.190
GreenhawMichaelMichael Greenhaw3221150122340762131455916349.296.334.399.7335.7.333.324
GreenMichaelMichael Green11171220011600.118.167.235.402-0.2.182.160
GreenwoodJohnJohn Greenwood213735200001100.135.135.189.324-0.5.192.118
GregoryPhilPhil Gregory1510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GriesckMichaelMichael Griesck4440110010200.250.250.500.7500.0.500.310
GriffithJohnJohn Griffith12931100130000.333.3331.3331.6670.1.000.488
GrissomMarquisMarquis Grissom6982678430747130235427620837326648.279.331.405.73614.5.308.325
GroggHenryHenry Grogg63207224911092995340.237.284.420.7041.0.274.304
GrudzielanekMarkMark Grudzielanek54321642646041211021182892798424.279.308.373.6814.3.313.301
GrundyRobertRobert Grundy22405720022900.175.209.225.434-0.5.219.159
GuerrerGerardoGerardo Guerrer11320110259001545300.124.139.169.309-3.5.166.109
GuerreroAlbertoAlberto Guerrero4650100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.150
GuerreroJuanJuan Guerrero5798713100402500.133.133.143.276-1.6.178.103
GuerreroVladimirVladimir Guerrero1588599810941860378654001187586778284118.310.372.595.96670.7.303.408
GuerreroWiltonWilton Guerrero36274384200241045939111228.269.306.345.6500.6.312.290
GuiccardiniPieroantonioPieroantonio Guiccardini1735797614447217844315022.249.306.425.7312.2.306.312
GumbsChadChad Gumbs57723093297251171077354141319286.314.355.473.82918.7.336.357
GustafsonFlintFlint Gustafson3290110010200.111.111.222.333-0.1.143.113
GustafsonRogerRoger Gustafson24170198193302179611315783.275.374.397.7713.1.328.344
GutiérrezAlfonsoAlfonso Gutiérrez810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GuzmánAlonsoAlonso Guzmán37473511400751600.151.203.206.408-0.8.190.167
GuzmanEdwardsEdwards Guzman3931184132337742111416316540.285.324.378.7022.7.323.312
GuzmánOrlandoOrlando Guzmán5522057367551125201474141605132817.268.323.563.88519.6.287.366
GwynnAnthonyAnthony Gwynn29411761734005312514282157413.340.391.418.8108.7.388.363
HaginDesmondDesmond Hagin30410481232765624315210224100.263.329.444.7722.3.302.332
HaleDrewDrew Hale25769065158314663341062111.229.277.312.589-0.5.263.259
HallKenKen Hall17461610216659107886987128.270.350.432.7823.7.301.340
HamelsTomTom Hamels3011003142276491420108491347033.275.324.412.7364.0.301.321
HammondDarrenDarren Hammond5092111100301900.120.120.130.250-1.3.151.097
HaneyChrisChris Haney16271200010300.074.074.074.148-0.5.083.067
HaralsonAndrewAndrew Haralson530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HargroveRonRon Hargrove39761821310962201.276.325.342.6670.1.382.300
HarperRobbyRobby Harper15651165158331550366711.309.358.407.7651.7.347.337
HarringtonClydeClyde Harrington70213234480622293885.207.306.329.6350.4.224.287
HarringtonRalphRalph Harrington166159011001168644229179849102892722.286.407.461.86870.8.312.383
HarrisEarlEarl Harris330813912114018745017782.260.303.341.644-0.0.321.283
HarrisGlennGlenn Harris1632110031100.333.500.6671.1670.1.500.490
HarrisMichaelMichael Harris14251100001800.040.077.040.117-0.5.059.060
HarrisonWillWill Harrison5311620358172117800.302.391.569.9601.1.277.403
HartleyTomTom Hartley318105312132463616134941822134.308.365.425.7899.1.356.346
HartsJeremyJeremy Harts35886211524030829118771302522.278.334.433.7673.1.296.335
HauckArchieArchie Hauck230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HawpeBradBrad Hawpe48515282334789544027614822930.313.383.459.8429.2.344.371
HeardScottScott Heard317381510312121800.206.318.343.6600.3.231.302
HearnPhilPhil Hearn1233442989141542267811.259.312.349.6610.6.318.296
HellerAndrewAndrew Heller58921573696449721442602033637155.299.366.424.79013.4.340.351
HelwigTimothyTimothy Helwig630100022000.333.600.333.9330.1.333.468
HendersonGunnerGunner Henderson5140200010100.143.188.143.330-0.1.143.159
HendersonJesseJesse Henderson283292500010800.172.172.172.345-0.2.238.122
HendricksArthurArthur Hendricks2711815357152512100.297.300.500.8000.8.323.338
HenlineMarvinMarvin Henline742754780104333514243.291.400.389.7892.2.331.351
HenryTedTed Henry3801383183367861269214533311910.265.294.495.7898.5.301.329
HermansonDustinDustin Hermanson128219102240261711300.101.165.146.311-2.5.192.150
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández72926583747651661413145422152914.288.348.509.85711.9.313.362
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández28358527111161039313600.190.194.221.414-6.6.245.161
HernandezLivanLivan Hernandez9183300021301.167.211.167.377-0.1.200.180
HernandezOrlandoOrlando Hernandez68121612100495300.099.162.107.269-1.5.177.136
HernandezRobertRobert Hernandez107178304392521184621.242.311.399.7100.5.299.313
HerreraCarlosCarlos Herrera66128915210312400.117.124.148.273-2.2.144.102
HerreraJuanJuan Herrera3131210020300.154.154.231.385-0.1.200.165
HerreraRicardoRicardo Herrera8560000001300.000.143.000.143-0.2.000.000
HerreroArmandoArmando Herrero2153092663160237156500.204.245.275.520-1.2.245.233
HigginsR.J.R.J. Higgins4018347817936328975117704.215.265.366.6311.2.238.273
HillDarrellDarrell Hill2274186411020216704611563.263.336.435.7711.3.324.323
HillDudleyDudley Hill44316052654897367527618140513.305.388.498.8869.1.363.382
HillSpencerSpencer Hill520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HinckleyMikeMike Hinckley244465200511320.114.133.159.292-0.6.161.111
HinskeEricEric Hinske5992072385552124131183692904786626.266.356.510.86616.6.292.372
HintonRonRon Hinton210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HockenberryEthanEthan Hockenberry17335450791511549117573.223.251.398.6500.3.241.278
HoddinotWendellWendell Hoddinot228683951863751682351202710.272.316.411.7281.1.310.311
HodgesScottScott Hodges285548641442726603913085.263.322.352.6740.8.333.302
HollandsworthDennisDennis Hollandsworth10000000000000.0
HollidayMathewMathew Holliday15000000000000.0.000
HollidayMattMatt Holliday43112561893643610311841332129250.290.361.408.7706.9.324.343
HollingsworthPaulPaul Hollingsworth1565187414133220654312542.272.329.460.7891.6.321.336
HolmesAndrewAndrew Holmes21331710013800.212.278.242.520-0.2.280.215
HonessMarvinMarvin Honess5259310200251401.170.234.203.438-0.4.222.208
HoustonEarlEarl Houston40462557112150352815300.179.194.218.412-6.9.228.156
HowardVinceVince Howard299820122209270501355321601.255.303.471.7745.6.283.329
HowertonBrianBrian Howerton1322582371181333105100.275.300.388.6880.8.327.297
HudsonBrianBrian Hudson132300000001000.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
HudsonScottScott Hudson263763103200203249065164429.262.323.391.7142.2.302.312
HuffMarkMark Huff26000000000000.0
HulettStanleyStanley Hulett17223720143213.318.423.546.9690.2.316.421
HumphreyJoshJosh Humphrey435415200301200.093.109.130.239-0.8.119.093
HumphreyWilliamWilliam Humphrey2486667217136116713919112.257.305.386.691-1.3.336.301
HunterCraigCraig Hunter1030000001000.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
HuntingtonMatthewMatthew Huntington4853711410512100.208.222.321.543-0.4.344.201
HurtadoRaúlRaúl Hurtado29037265892541341410076.239.266.336.602-0.1.324.263
HutchinsonEricEric Hutchinson143383510140700.132.154.237.391-0.3.133.138
HuttoSandySandy Hutto229100100001200.100.182.100.282-0.1.125.147
HwangGuyGuy Hwang410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ImamuraKunisadaKunisada Imamura1351515272115222025817430522848216100.295.363.367.73029.1.350.326
IngramDonDon Ingram825274041573487151794652616966326.268.331.507.83811.8.295.352
IñiguezEmanuelEmanuel Iñiguez358512117107131122.129.248.235.483-0.4.145.228
InsleyJamesJames Insley642222460140529363000.270.375.401.7761.8.290.333
IrabuHidekiHideki Irabu13191200010700.105.105.105.211-0.3.167.095
IsheeWilliamWilliam Ishee64741017201461400.230.284.297.581-0.0.267.264
IzquierdoBennieBennie Izquierdo37412811813448354819715824189.269.350.454.8047.1.296.348
IzturisCesarCesar Izturis99220256590122152968.296.339.350.6890.5.335.311
JacksonBrettBrett Jackson7371100000200.143.143.143.286-0.1.200.113
JacksonGaryGary Jackson11160100012500.063.158.063.220-0.2.083.123
JacksonHarryHarry Jackson1604695010373206228146133.220.266.375.6420.4.271.276
JamesDamianDamian James30911221882895425822716822420.258.353.464.8177.9.271.356
JaramilloRaúlRaúl Jaramillo110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JeffersonGeraldGerald Jefferson125249204111011469700.165.188.221.408-2.4.265.165
JeffriesAnthonyAnthony Jeffries2373816203961700.219.279.370.648-0.2.245.285
JenkinsKevinKevin Jenkins48210444100236400.039.065.048.114-2.1.100.053
JenkinsMarkMark Jenkins108182174770228102800.258.292.330.622-0.1.290.253
JenkinsRaymondRaymond Jenkins1142562547601337349420.184.287.359.6470.3.225.286
JensenKipKip Jensen7530100000000.333.333.333.6670.1.333.300
JimenezGustavoGustavo Jimenez110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JiménezMarioMario Jiménez1113344099171342156013.296.329.380.7091.3.352.313
JohnsonJeffJeff Johnson805243727259110447929121054600.243.306.386.6929.3.281.301
JohnsonNickNick Johnson8101320020301.300.300.500.800-0.0.429.338
JohnsonPeterPeter Johnson8918411188111276400.098.129.169.297-2.9.139.116
JohnsonPrestonPreston Johnson283232000021000.063.118.063.180-0.6.091.081
JohnsonRandyRandy Johnson491100000600.111.111.111.222-0.1.333.100
JonesCurtCurt Jones862132054102228103622.254.301.347.6490.1.296.287
JonesGregGreg Jones558347400102500.084.084.133.217-1.5.121.081
JonesJustinJustin Jones504000000121600.000.048.000.048-0.8.000.034
JonesMelvinMelvin Jones892873381151433224410.282.346.383.7290.9.320.320
JonesMikeMike Jones109195173970527194700.200.270.313.583-0.3.236.259
JonesRandyRandy Jones9110011315171892200.310.378.590.9681.1.338.411
JonesTerryTerry Jones2155207212521513336103278.240.290.306.5950.0.298.259
JonesTreyTrey Jones13041262122304764535080.296.380.439.8192.5.320.355
JordanDavidDavid Jordan182245404892725297155.196.280.335.615-0.1.244.276
JordanElmerElmer Jordan132459501352715402810011.294.335.390.7250.0.366.322
JordanVictorVictor Jordan48145183211001164410.221.252.297.548-0.3.317.239
JorgensonHarryHarry Jorgenson43214482184109755319923333211.283.383.467.8508.2.333.368
JuárezEstebanEsteban Juárez13240310000900.125.125.167.292-0.4.200.109
KamidaNakazoNakazo Kamida2707771382255972911412214765.290.389.496.8858.1.323.375
KarpJoshJosh Karp1402351318401141312401.077.125.106.231-3.3.155.113
KassMarkMark Kass341028105016152400.098.214.177.390-0.8.117.191
KeferDonaldDonald Kefer137410521042021549325500.254.313.422.7351.0.261.318
KelleyJoeJoe Kelley2139515300123412.385.429.462.8900.3.429.397
KellyJohnJohn Kelly2617277520826237330523014.286.317.340.657-0.8.301.292
KellyRobertoRoberto Kelly1365045814023275722791910.278.308.373.6811.2.318.301
KelschJohnJohn Kelsch25313810012510.258.324.290.6140.1.308.270
KemptonDaveDave Kempton138456741303076445669124.285.364.421.7852.7.324.342
KenMasumiMasumi Ken17269810050840.308.296.346.6430.1.421.279
KennedyPaulPaul Kennedy46100200030400.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.164
KennedyRonaldRonald Kennedy601245834976416563923313721914158.311.353.440.7938.2.337.345
KenyonBusterBuster Kenyon120317428517411422965127.268.331.451.7832.4.302.335
KernLewisLewis Kern7000000000000.0
KesslerDanielDaniel Kessler4991572235412809552821902844326.262.342.429.7717.5.285.338
KesslerFrankFrank Kessler7382713301512900.159.167.232.398-1.2.226.146
KichidaMisaoMisao Kichida12370100000000.143.143.143.286-0.2.143.113
KimSun-wooSun-woo Kim1943248101301500.250.250.375.625-0.1.438.268
KinardCharlesCharles Kinard120275426211414451758811.226.288.447.7350.9.237.316
KingJohnJohn King1043838100101000.211.205.237.442-0.5.276.160
KingShaunShaun King6130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KinnisonRandyRandy Kinnison21222210011700.091.130.136.267-0.3.133.106
KirkDirkDirk Kirk234127001112300.171.191.244.434-0.3.353.192
KirkhamScottScott Kirkham6119625446093064921.225.257.393.650-0.9.252.280
KirklandWillWill Kirkland31279813300652301.165.221.203.424-0.9.228.164
KleskoRyanRyan Klesko152518106152350321139387218.293.401.546.9476.2.301.408
KlineSteveSteve Kline22970000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
KoronkaJohnJohn Koronka907866011622200.077.099.141.240-1.1.089.106
KoryusaiHokusaiHokusai Koryusai15281420030900.143.143.214.357-0.4.211.134
KoskiJeanJean Koski5750110010100.200.200.400.600-0.0.250.248
KramerEvanEvan Kramer1510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LabarberaDaveDave Labarbera7040000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LaddKennyKenny Ladd16253500020700.200.200.200.400-0.3.278.155
LaineJohnJohn Laine8161510020700.313.353.375.7280.1.556.329
LakeDaveDave Lake132010000001100.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
LambertVaughnVaughn Lambert4259361162376112914610714400.253.339.414.7534.6.268.330
LambGaryGary Lamb16100000000200.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
LaneMarionMarion Lane244359301611100.209.227.349.576-0.0.258.248
LawhonIvanIvan Lawhon9426833551001146316123.205.313.366.6791.0.222.306
LawsonMichaelMichael Lawson1030000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
League Jr.StanleyStanley League Jr.166120000000201.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
LeblondMichelMichel Leblond53101143111201492310.307.360.455.8160.7.392.355
LeeElmerElmer Lee152022200001500.100.100.200.300-0.3.400.113
LeeLonnieLonnie Lee6411413233111532423.202.220.272.492-1.1.244.217
LeeStanStan Lee91200235012021551151.250.272.340.612-0.0.257.270
LeeTravisTravis Lee363229100451111.281.378.313.6910.1.429.325
LeónEdénEdén León12421610143800.143.200.238.438-0.4.152.199
LeonLamontLamont Leon11580000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LePineBobbyBobby LePine2426878717434214789014621.253.347.370.7173.5.300.321
LesterDeronDeron Lester6360411400701200.183.183.250.433-0.4.229.176
LesterRobertRobert Lester15140000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LiddleBenjaminBenjamin Liddle6513822429022071251.304.336.413.7490.9.320.329
LieferJeffJeff Liefer35886173031832601.193.217.330.5470.0.233.235
LillyMikeMike Lilly3050200010100.400.400.400.8000.1.500.360
LillyTedTed Lilly950100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.180
LloydGraemeGraeme Lloyd14160000001200.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
LoftusMichaelMichael Loftus37314172284436910382001321236624.313.383.456.83912.0.320.364
LópezJorgeJorge López242798118217471321365814302.272.327.454.7813.1.295.337
LópezJoséJosé López330100010100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
LópezJoséJosé López45334710241600.212.229.424.653-0.2.192.225
LópezLuisLuis López5013113100201100.097.097.129.226-0.6.150.082
LópezNestoNesto López7832200000000.667.667.6671.3330.1.667.450
LópezRafaelRafael López1110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LópezRicardoRicardo López3020000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LordLoganLogan Lord6273445100011200.147.171.177.348-0.4.227.132
LowryNoahNoah Lowry4876513300522610.171.192.211.403-0.5.260.182
LozanoFelipeFelipe Lozano2920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LozanoJoséJosé Lozano771932261110430123400.316.387.435.8221.5.365.357
LozoyaJavierJavier Lozoya6171740040200.412.412.6471.0590.2.467.451
LubanskiChrisChris Lubanski153563961862431910143734411.330.375.485.8606.1.349.373
LunsfordTreyTrey Lunsford1173374478121532237800.232.280.318.597-0.0.286.266
LutzJacobJacob Lutz44451015201731232.333.367.444.8120.2.424.355
LynchJimJim Lynch38113622063828563518719621481.281.379.429.80810.9.309.352
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause52218983275671078622923092923017.299.401.462.86214.3.323.375
MacdaidJoshJosh Macdaid2350100000300.200.200.200.400-0.0.500.180
MacgawAlexanderAlexander Macgaw51741112311821502.162.195.270.465-0.6.190.202
MachadoAlejandroAlejandro Machado1455639017011534547525114.302.361.355.7173.6.328.327
MachadoAndersonAnderson Machado87630354807971043280377311511378156.263.335.397.73212.8.292.325
MachadoRobertRobert Machado17223410002600.182.250.227.477-0.1.250.224
MachucaClaverClaver Machuca18010000010001.0000.0.360
MaciasJoseJose Macias2265476513530485737851211.247.295.360.6550.6.280.290
MacleishKevinKevin Macleish431000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MacleisterKieranKieran Macleister703256432474910378440811344431.292.332.436.76816.2.324.335
MaldonadoÁlexÁlex Maldonado1040000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ManleyRichardRichard Manley4463211600301600.175.175.270.444-0.8.234.151
ManonJulioJulio Manon2310000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
ManuelFernandoFernando Manuel63019973084631169592372645348143.232.340.388.7274.1.286.322
ManzoRuebenRueben Manzo1926562021011300.231.259.539.7980.1.364.330
MarcellOliverOliver Marcell10211200002800.095.174.095.269-0.3.154.135
MarésAntónioAntónio Marés2785131830419162400.212.343.388.7310.4.237.328
MaroneVincentVincent Marone61154213531416222230.227.326.338.6640.4.240.303
MarraAlfonsoAlfonso Marra451100001000.200.333.200.533-0.0.200.270
MartinDavidDavid Martin579511175007133200.179.288.232.520-0.5.266.249
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez175351226870341117210.194.219.239.458-3.3.233.176
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez352110011200.200.333.400.733-0.1.333.196
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez11122310010200.250.250.333.583-0.0.300.253
MartinezNelsonNelson Martinez6250000001100.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
MartinezPedroPedro Martinez1162401325320111010800.104.140.133.273-3.1.189.128
MartínezRaúlRaúl Martínez1055343142193324827363404436813928.272.358.391.74918.6.327.330
MartinLuisLuis Martin3031112144339663311621049913.305.363.453.8165.3.308.350
MartorellFilibertoFiliberto Martorell2137399720860124100699937.282.341.411.7523.9.315.330
MasonWyattWyatt Mason534027200511800.175.191.225.416-0.5.304.160
MataMauroMauro Mata561100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
MateoHenryHenry Mateo10623564447102618833693871813751312.288.321.417.73911.6.306.323
MattaPabloPablo Matta312161000002400.000.111.000.111-0.3.000.080
MatthewsEllisEllis Matthews2184835711015114493816010.228.284.350.6330.4.310.267
MaxwellJosephJoseph Maxwell182943100111200.103.133.138.271-0.4.177.125
MayDarrellDarrell May50161400021400.250.294.250.544-0.1.333.254
McAllisterMarkMark McAllister755280320031800.107.138.179.317-0.4.150.108
McCabeWilliamWilliam McCabe15151449143354038407534.278.331.362.6931.0.325.297
McCafferyCliffCliff McCaffery872532470120135213810.277.331.336.6670.7.321.303
McCannJohnJohn McCann780000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
McCordChungChung McCord334249300381000.214.340.286.6260.0.281.278
McCormickKarlKarl McCormick545193224851510717542351273625943.267.311.423.7353.2.301.316
McDonaldChristianChristian McDonald350117216734774651069618610921.296.355.382.7378.4.348.329
McDonaldJeremyJeremy McDonald1223735299214132356564.265.330.351.6811.3.315.305
McFaddenKenKen McFadden4161100010200.063.063.063.125-0.3.071.056
McGinnisBobBob McGinnis3346528118235017916312540.279.347.411.7593.4.318.332
McGuganSamuelSamuel McGugan2310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
McKinleyJoshJosh McKinley454741310282711.277.306.426.7320.1.290.318
McKinleyScottScott McKinley3110200020110.182.182.182.364-0.1.200.164
McLeodKentKent McLeod16658269174233058281025513.299.333.349.6821.4.360.306
McMasterLorcanLorcan McMaster364656921954415855411795.297.354.390.7443.7.352.331
McMoniesCallumCallum McMonies8943226458944194272530517843215872.293.335.393.72818.6.330.322
McmurtryBruceBruce Mcmurtry20742655114261352419611.268.338.355.6921.6.337.313
McMurtryBruceBruce McMurtry217454601242615634410411.273.343.368.7112.3.342.317
McnameeMichaelMichael Mcnamee463105510929434251118422340.279.334.329.6633.2.346.302
McNameeMichaelMichael McNamee495114412732436381288824730.283.336.341.6774.0.353.304
McSwenNathanNathan McSwen350251211000800.080.080.200.280-0.4.118.090
MedellínAlfredoAlfredo Medellín18221211010300.091.091.227.318-0.3.105.090
MedinaCristiánCristián Medina2194112769113032510600.168.181.209.390-5.0.225.150
MedinaGabrielGabriel Medina406148922145610020181881152544248.306.357.437.7948.6.356.345
MedinaJorgeJorge Medina189685741702582082181243810.248.276.396.6720.6.276.291
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía37792113027162130129827523.294.354.462.8154.0.292.348
MelgozaTimmyTimmy Melgoza224678851892529637314111.279.354.361.7152.2.340.325
MelianJacksonJackson Melian45113192722319131153.239.318.372.6900.2.238.307
MeloManuelManuel Melo1314276813823018682661279.323.362.504.8663.2.345.374
MenchKevinKevin Mench3091115189277774662089422730.248.314.502.8165.2.256.347
MendesNelsonNelson Mendes156548541212216635310957.221.296.297.594-0.7.264.273
MendesRamonRamon Mendes719013199101251450.211.260.333.5940.1.250.259
MendezJoseJose Mendez386859000521700.132.169.132.301-1.1.177.118
MendozaRafaelRafael Mendoza53210100000300.048.048.048.095-0.6.056.032
MercadoHectorHector Mercado11640000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MercadoRaúlRaúl Mercado3799541132011912394892281711.211.283.305.588-0.1.250.261
MercedesJoseJose Mercedes17000000000000.0
MercedOrlandoOrlando Merced931942552121826262721.268.355.464.8191.2.277.358
MeyerBentonBenton Meyer1054026413426596224263310.333.371.490.8612.0.339.373
MeyerRichardRichard Meyer130146173991324122620.267.319.404.7230.4.303.316
MichaelsJasonJason Michaels786810237121161500.338.392.559.9510.7.412.408
MillerCooperCooper Miller2647981092404563012212417900.301.394.485.8798.8.352.380
MillerMarvinMarvin Miller1916198016837125923715001.271.313.456.7692.1.319.331
MillerRonRon Miller2574741020031900.213.229.255.485-0.2.263.193
MillsBillBill Mills411462341120111182311.281.360.384.7430.0.328.329
MinesWallyWally Mines491121228700893294.250.306.313.6180.1.350.281
MingJing-quoJing-quo Ming4204726400621100.128.163.213.376-0.5.167.146
MinixBillBill Minix13230300031500.130.167.130.297-0.3.167.122
MinorDamonDamon Minor1251482542601031192000.284.365.527.8921.2.271.383
MitchellChaseChase Mitchell1615214611421435238105158.219.282.292.573-2.7.266.247
MoellerChadChad Moeller64156152890418154300.180.252.314.566-0.2.220.253
MolinaReneRene Molina325259301521700.173.204.289.492-0.5.235.181
MonroeDougDoug Monroe7530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MonroyAlfonsoAlfonso Monroy425881330044920.224.274.276.550-0.0.265.252
MontejanoJoseJose Montejano10120100000500.083.083.083.167-0.3.143.053
MontésJaimeJaime Montés172604951634052494651224017.270.350.472.8222.5.299.352
MontoyaMarioMario Montoya322115100123851.048.200.191.391-0.1.000.194
MoodyMarcusMarcus Moody148160200000400.125.125.125.250-0.1.167.100
MooreTyroneTyrone Moore119181610010300.333.368.389.7570.0.400.309
MoraJoelJoel Mora341210031100.500.600.7501.3500.1.667.572
MoralesAndrésAndrés Morales396488500312700.125.152.203.355-0.9.216.130
MoránEmílioEmílio Morán164556821442447634274296.259.316.354.6700.9.284.298
MoránOrlandoOrlando Morán3446810311691800.217.346.391.7370.1.333.331
MordecaiMikeMike Mordecai457919108233556159473165911.254.309.375.6841.5.295.303
MorenoCarlosCarlos Moreno15272320020600.111.111.185.296-0.5.143.094
MorenoJúlioJúlio Moreno4110313264211041830.252.280.359.640-0.2.298.262
MorenoRamónRamón Moreno52617262734956215962901214185024.287.339.507.84615.0.328.356
MorganOliverOliver Morgan525289111331362.173.232.289.521-0.2.211.229
MorrisEverettEverett Morris152164914500753800.085.118.116.234-2.5.111.097
MorrisPetePete Morris1000000000000.0
MorrowCharlieCharlie Morrow272639861442327636099143.225.292.301.5920.7.256.268
MortonColtColt Morton530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MotaGuillermoGuillermo Mota12451200130100.400.4001.0001.4000.1.333.570
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz3453610202531201.189.246.340.585-0.0.205.258
MuñozFernandoFernando Muñoz1335101030376922.286.390.6291.0190.5.304.427
MuñózRaúlRaúl Muñóz3028057421248716914914361.263.311.400.7110.5.300.307
MurilloFernandoFernando Murillo25456920056800.200.294.244.539-0.1.243.257
MurphyChristianChristian Murphy37112100000400.091.091.091.182-0.3.143.064
MyersBrettBrett Myers1865556012201700.109.109.255.364-0.6.111.148
MyersDonDon Myers1231761638151332123100.216.280.364.6430.2.245.275
NagataTetsuhikoTetsuhiko Nagata125429599112121794813520.212.314.392.7051.8.256.314
NageotteClintClint Nageotte99170715101898604.088.134.112.246-2.4.169.119
NakamuraYasutokiYasutoki Nakamura16162210010700.125.125.188.313-0.3.222.113
NavaGasparGaspar Nava661259837276015028523301402924218.293.335.432.7678.2.310.332
NavarroDavidDavid Navarro263805100001300.132.132.158.290-0.5.200.105
NavarroFranciscoFrancisco Navarro135485611413831476299300.291.330.468.7982.6.333.344
NelsonChrisChris Nelson7428437731006281835268.257.298.356.6540.6.272.290
NeváresJuliánJulián Neváres11240300011900.125.160.125.285-0.5.200.127
NewbernJoesphJoesph Newbern334646100232200.130.184.152.336-0.7.250.134
NiekroLanceLance Niekro38675395230543181093610351.305.337.457.7943.5.335.345
NixonOtisOtis Nixon3357601341802161568911113338.237.317.284.6013.1.276.281
NixonTrotTrot Nixon129409711043711761527120.254.338.474.8132.3.271.352
NorrisKeithKeith Norris130194256016043394600.309.338.454.7920.9.381.339
O'HalloranMattMatt O'Halloran287715911843501282711743910.257.335.357.6923.1.324.307
O'HanleyAlbertAlbert O'Hanley3174111430312133200.189.310.351.662-0.1.282.284
O'LearyTroyTroy O'Leary972732778122337344712.286.365.377.7421.1.336.336
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer10334355882211239768032.257.395.432.8272.3.300.369
OhayashiKanzaburoKanzaburo Ohayashi7962522295733191107434917568502.291.344.462.8068.7.372.344
OhkaTomokazuTomokazu Ohka941781223400877400.129.162.152.314-2.0.221.146
OlivarFreddieFreddie Olivar252535200121000.200.259.280.539-0.1.333.245
OliverAlAl Oliver31712311603888153019310510365.315.369.462.8317.8.326.365
OlsenScottScott Olsen71135394002103400.067.131.096.227-1.8.089.115
OnoHidetoshiHidetoshi Ono113421621181701980467301.280.362.456.8180.7.293.350
OnoNaonobuNaonobu Ono278120619300714500.158.171.183.354-1.3.250.137
OrtegoCristobalCristobal Ortego1692612553100319128600.203.237.276.513-0.9.289.230
OrtízDavidDavid Ortíz54514082173819537825822233213.271.371.509.8796.1.301.363
OrtizJavierJavier Ortiz26115047200486611.047.094.060.154-2.5.082.080
OrtízJoséJosé Ortíz71149154090420113500.269.323.409.7330.9.321.308
OrtizTonyTony Ortiz132345425514117442477186.159.215.354.569-1.2.150.244
OrtizValentinValentin Ortiz450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OteroCarlosCarlos Otero16383921047900.237.356.342.6980.2.310.322
OwenEdEd Owen22636163041201100.254.254.492.7460.1.250.311
OwensMarkMark Owens3610211185027102500.177.254.284.539-0.4.211.245
OwensSteveSteve Owens2920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OzrioSimeãoSimeão Ozrio145502541282051679378611.255.313.410.7231.9.279.309
OzunaGabyGaby Ozuna223203100211000.094.121.125.246-0.6.136.087
PadillaJoséJosé Padilla4175510200412100.133.145.160.305-1.0.185.122
PagánJavierJavier Pagán519612317021041300.323.353.458.8110.8.354.353
PalmerDeanDean Palmer87127172440218114410.189.254.268.521-0.5.272.239
PaniaguaJoseJose Paniagua221610000021000.000.111.000.111-0.3.000.080
ParkerChristopherChristopher Parker961952750110125163552.256.312.328.640-0.0.303.289
ParkerWillieWillie Parker2000000000000.0
PartidaFreddieFreddie Partida4570000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
PascoeTaylorTaylor Pascoe19141200012211.143.294.143.437-0.1.167.235
PascuaDonaldDonald Pascua1414785612123110534110063.253.319.368.6872.9.297.306
PavanoCarlCarl Pavano100159622310716100.138.144.170.314-1.8.225.139
PawlakRobertRobert Pawlak8617418311000744701.178.196.236.431-1.9.242.165
PearsonAnthonyAnthony Pearson153204103340015610300.162.186.181.367-1.8.327.168
PeckLarryLarry Peck540174729548895142818928218310055.279.386.398.78410.9.297.348
PedrozaFranciscoFrancisco Pedroza77284408290831493600.289.392.405.7971.9.307.359
PeñaJavierJavier Peña3364481017112100.125.253.188.441-0.4.167.211
PenningtonLarryLarry Pennington23058081159296765411163514.274.327.381.7082.1.332.309
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez74103926301852311.252.282.311.593-0.0.309.264
PérezJoséJosé Pérez2362512101361631.194.286.258.5440.1.244.257
PerezJoseJose Perez70669101028111800.152.273.258.530-0.2.174.251
PerezTonyTony Perez434159219244899134624213929784.281.339.447.7867.4.322.343
PerrasRobertRobert Perras5450000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PetersonPhilPhil Peterson23272410002700.148.233.185.419-0.3.200.175
PhanAndreasAndreas Phan9000000000000.0
PhelpsLeonardLeonard Phelps2659210211531600.170.234.288.523-0.3.214.235
PhillipsJasonJason Phillips11334510025700.152.263.182.445-0.2.192.222
PhillipsScottScott Phillips522003000001100.150.150.150.300-0.3.333.108
PierreJuanJuan Pierre363870148242235883738715957.278.344.344.6882.7.300.314
PignatielloCarmenCarmen Pignatiello628114100433800.049.083.062.145-1.3.093.073
PizzoKarlKarl Pizzo4141000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PlylerToddTodd Plyler11450000001100.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
PollockKeithKeith Pollock15562893195353199735123398.311.349.467.8165.5.360.355
PomaresJorgeJorge Pomares471200001100.286.375.286.6610.0.333.280
PotterDavidDavid Potter7190100000300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.090
PoulosAlbertAlbert Poulos1082143251150932253800.238.327.435.7610.9.249.322
PowellJasonJason Powell48721113201471500.181.272.250.522-0.2.214.247
PowellRaymondRaymond Powell548312000146300.024.069.024.093-2.1.100.049
PriceEricEric Price443122100111100.065.094.097.191-0.7.100.082
PrivetteDavidDavid Privette141912100001100.105.105.158.263-0.3.250.102
QuintanillaMarioMario Quintanilla16230354671511443156793.221.260.416.6760.2.236.284
QuintanillaPacoPaco Quintanilla900000000000-0.0.000
RackersWilliamWilliam Rackers568261200011700.077.111.077.188-0.4.105.090
RainesTimTim Raines1405530593415982738196552775563634106.301.390.438.82851.1.323.369
RamirezAramisAramis Ramirez17734647761001653225710.220.275.387.6620.0.218.289
RamírezEnriqueEnrique Ramírez7102220011300.200.273.400.673-0.1.286.213
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez112369431092708401642110.295.323.434.7570.6.315.326
RamírezRaúlRaúl Ramírez6932230341724189451295295347235.325.405.482.88716.0.364.381
RamosGuillermoGuillermo Ramos102001100111000.050.095.100.195-0.4.100.085
RamosJoséJosé Ramos145127100061400.137.241.157.398-0.6.189.152
RamosJoséJosé Ramos81000000000000.0
RamosLorenzoLorenzo Ramos450110010000.200.200.400.600-0.0.200.207
RamosSergioSergio Ramos730000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RamseyKennyKenny Ramsey620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
RasnerDarrellDarrell Rasner7997210200583300.103.170.124.294-1.1.154.146
ReardonJeffJeff Reardon3774705100203000.106.106.128.234-0.7.294.103
RelafordDesiDesi Relaford447173625451810620291971641364435.298.359.433.79210.8.311.349
RemaleyMarkMark Remaley3058188724547451074612000.300.347.385.7323.8.342.325
RenziBrianBrian Renzi183803000411100.079.103.079.182-0.7.111.074
RestrepoWalterWalter Restrepo125250257220327185000.288.343.332.6750.9.343.308
ReyesJoseJose Reyes292764811474810881351494915.192.240.313.553-1.9.228.244
ReynoldsIraIra Reynolds72114923510752020.202.233.263.497-0.7.242.216
ReynoldsNateNate Reynolds16382620132900.158.220.290.509-0.3.179.227
RhodesErnestErnest Rhodes85121110020600.083.083.167.250-0.4.167.095
RibasGabeGabe Ribas13380000010400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RiceNathanNathan Rice1000000000000.0
RichardsWaltWalt Richards13860000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RichieTonyTony Richie124344726101380261155655028743625.309.356.411.76730.8.330.341
RigneyHaydenHayden Rigney143466101331121.177.243.294.537-0.2.227.242
RileyLeeLee Riley33252610021200.240.269.280.549-0.1.261.223
RiojaRaulRaul Rioja120159112150116164100.132.208.182.390-1.5.167.178
RíosJoséJosé Ríos3000000000000.0
RitchieToddTodd Ritchie38122500034200.417.563.417.9790.2.500.461
RivasFélixFélix Rivas388461220021610.143.163.167.330-0.8.154.142
RiveraAlonsoAlonso Rivera236702882136029102747594.303.369.436.8052.8.304.353
RiveraCiprianoCipriano Rivera10112410010100.364.364.455.8180.1.400.358
RiveraFreddyFreddy Rivera105304397590641475100.247.348.336.6841.2.278.316
RiveraJavierJavier Rivera502223630010300.273.273.409.682-0.2.316.221
RiveraJorgeJorge Rivera66618942044525192130973554419.239.278.278.556-7.5.290.247
RiveraJosiasJosias Rivera9429839581227373169165.195.287.319.6050.2.226.268
RiveraLuisLuis Rivera9890100000100.111.111.111.222-0.1.125.100
RiveraMarcosMarcos Rivera5000000000000.0
RiveraVíctorVíctor Rivera624246437172363712144617070813.293.341.472.81310.5.364.346
RiveroJuanJuan Rivero61186195213032133600.280.308.398.7061.0.331.306
RobertsCharlesCharles Roberts9563271520889164172035892598224524.272.334.519.85220.6.302.355
RobertsKevinKevin Roberts541883361912043323210.325.419.7021.1212.7.297.453
RobertsonJerryJerry Robertson36191301020500.158.158.263.421-0.1.214.160
RobertsTimTim Roberts316932135240491242126802395115.258.315.471.7862.9.301.333
RobinsonDavidDavid Robinson8250520034600.200.300.280.5800.0.250.269
RobinsonJoeJoe Robinson1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RochaTillmãoTillmão Rocha57171124472220181273.257.328.357.685-0.0.268.309
RodriguezCristobalCristobal Rodriguez85110100000600.091.091.091.182-0.2.200.082
RodríguezEnricoEnrico Rodríguez18121200010400.167.167.167.333-0.2.250.129
RodríguezEnriqueEnrique Rodríguez12181110000600.056.056.111.167-0.3.083.062
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez11171100000200.143.143.143.286-0.2.200.075
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez2168840912782431589503531389738156525.289.351.497.84870.4.317.362
RodríguezGilbertoGilberto Rodríguez4441269129304623241517734965.240.287.350.6364.5.310.281
RodriguezHenryHenry Rodriguez2971028137264704621898331753.257.312.514.8265.7.311.350
RodríguezLiamLiam Rodríguez44816032093765418525819436611.235.317.429.7456.3.250.321
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez7692392274651184114632218045420.272.328.416.74411.5.316.322
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez124241020072811.238.283.286.568-0.4.286.242
RogersMichaelMichael Rogers30611051563154444618090246106.285.349.457.8068.2.328.352
RojasOrlandoOrlando Rojas2891045109239616241073921887.229.260.368.6281.4.265.271
RollinsJimmyJimmy Rollins9127242661345331922416.243.292.375.6671.0.249.293
RomeroMauriceMaurice Romero7452292282616190116531015936324.269.316.446.7626.5.293.322
RosarioFranciscoFrancisco Rosario179101100000300.100.100.100.200-0.1.143.090
RosePetePete Rose12137443107152034402711.286.355.337.6920.8.308.318
RossJoeJoe Ross9103219487796117617151250995223.247.350.447.79721.0.294.341
RouseJasonJason Rouse206634691702717562611556.268.295.347.642-2.5.316.283
RufWilliamWilliam Ruf6297811301642600.113.147.175.322-1.4.141.128
RuízHéctorHéctor Ruíz15080000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RyoseiKenKen Ryosei4000000000000.0
SaitoHikaruHikaru Saito11935667971612375428522.273.348.517.8652.5.295.364
SaldañaJuanJuan Saldaña2749410400211500.204.250.286.536-0.1.294.194
SaldañaLuisLuis Saldaña12263423478900178611245847250178.263.357.417.77322.3.278.336
SalgadoCarlosCarlos Salgado146255194412021587302.173.197.243.440-2.5.232.171
SánchezArmandoArmando Sánchez9048188002661333.167.259.292.551-0.3.182.252
SánchezEstebanEsteban Sánchez15290210021900.069.100.103.203-0.4.100.087
SanchezGeorgeGeorge Sanchez5000000000000.0
SanchezPabloPablo Sanchez716149400322100.148.188.213.401-0.7.225.155
SantanaBartoloBartolo Santana143483601463021060348820.302.363.435.7983.4.351.347
SantanaJulioJulio Santana3570000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SantosOrlandoOrlando Santos6202269398669116241425243344829042.295.410.386.79516.7.360.357
SantosPaulinoPaulino Santos1784325710028216683210902.232.285.417.702-0.3.272.295
SarrattJamesJames Sarratt382300111000.375.500.7501.2500.2.286.522
SatoChadChad Sato8290100010300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.100
SatoKyoshiKyoshi Sato140468611163885562995177.248.296.395.6921.8.300.301
SavalaZacariasZacarias Savala941599100100105700.063.118.076.194-3.1.098.084
ScheelStevenSteven Scheel21426324569031755100.213.246.281.527-1.9.251.204
SchneiderBrianBrian Schneider565160818941612344122417626433.259.332.417.7495.6.288.330
SchneiderDavidDavid Schneider4046512111741012.261.308.391.6990.2.297.303
SchroederChristopherChristopher Schroeder371231000002700.000.080.000.080-0.4.000.058
ScobieWilliamWilliam Scobie28079598165180421168322930.208.287.389.6762.9.233.297
ScottOttoOtto Scott932393272140937196002.301.355.473.8281.7.366.357
ScullLarryLarry Scull1867621301103900.313.338.403.7410.3.345.326
SeamanGeorgeGeorge Seaman2070100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.113
SearfossSteveSteve Searfoss18837820351120171513810.093.131.132.263-5.2.145.114
SearsTimTim Sears13642757115255846289331.269.315.408.7231.2.325.314
SeguiDavidDavid Segui2408751442605243212611712054.297.380.475.8566.6.315.375
SerranoAlfonsoAlfonso Serrano17023714237002176300.097.129.127.256-4.3.131.101
ServiceScottScott Service520000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SextonJohnJohn Sexton213824100101300.105.105.132.237-0.7.160.086
ShannonMichaelMichael Shannon472002000101500.100.100.100.200-0.7.400.072
ShawHaroldHarold Shaw2609631252056334414894294196.213.288.422.710-1.3.256.302
ShawJackJack Shaw7000000000000.0
ShawJacksonJackson Shaw1243470468214832983293517386100016462.315.368.452.81940.7.382.352
ShawRickRick Shaw137517941582310127445837524.306.364.458.8233.9.343.359
ShayDouglasDouglas Shay452169929344711219953291732885415.263.330.519.84912.7.262.352
ShealeyWarrenWarren Shealey7153300130400.200.200.400.600-0.0.200.234
SheetsBenBen Sheets951637142011165900.086.118.117.235-2.2.126.110
SheltonLanceLance Shelton134661130273601.239.269.435.704-0.2.220.292
SheppardMattMatt Sheppard88180301000300.167.167.278.444-0.2.200.153
SheringhamMitchellMitchell Sheringham190152220000600.133.133.267.4000.0.222.155
ShrinerBillBill Shriner66318212404677611522641902043435.257.328.396.7246.8.261.320
Si-maHang-fuHang-fu Si-ma2555378314027125879014945.261.364.454.8192.0.312.347
SidhuKevinKevin Sidhu7562064318582155011838717434100.282.340.529.86815.1.287.369
SimmonsSteffenSteffen Simmons1330473689512212231426987489511802015.258.382.481.86445.3.286.371
SimsDanielDaniel Sims11051100020200.200.200.200.400-0.2.333.129
SinclairDarylDaryl Sinclair4900000000000-0.0.000
SingletonChrisChris Singleton4000000000000.0
SledgeTermelTermel Sledge51014542094235326221551412259455.291.354.409.7628.3.332.339
SleethKyleKyle Sleeth340000011100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
SlivaJosephJoseph Sliva217734972264136794477115.308.352.397.7493.1.334.332
SmileyBenBen Smiley655737400621400.123.150.193.343-0.9.159.123
SmithDanDan Smith2353932000142100.051.140.051.191-0.6.111.109
SmithEricEric Smith352210020200.400.333.600.9330.0.500.306
SmithJonJon Smith25178210421548610858869255.275.348.390.7382.3.290.313
SmithKerryKerry Smith932113448153319302236.228.325.370.6950.3.238.307
SmithKingKing Smith11233310110300.130.130.304.435-0.2.105.170
SmithRobertRobert Smith37188200001322.250.333.250.583-0.1.400.280
SmithTravisTravis Smith15322710030600.219.219.250.469-0.2.269.195
SmoltzJohnJohn Smoltz6830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SnyderDonDon Snyder520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SnyderTomTom Snyder103344451032711348243350.299.352.497.8491.0.302.361
SolísGustavoGustavo Solís6030220010000.667.6671.3332.0000.0.667.620
SongJin-uJin-u Song302110015630162232142153169195.274.370.421.7917.8.295.350
SongSeungSeung Song2010000000000.0
SonninoGeronimoGeronimo Sonnino2565416410711500.246.275.339.6140.0.314.270
SorianoÁngelÁngel Soriano14480100000300.125.125.125.250-0.1.200.100
SosaCarlosCarlos Sosa2032593263160939135900.243.285.409.6950.6.280.299
SotehillLaneLane Sotehill11240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SotoJoséJosé Soto2819931272284394314196257288.230.298.421.7196.9.262.305
SotoReyesReyes Soto256116210431800.098.141.164.305-0.6.140.139
SotoWiltonWilton Soto932402659101527103171.246.280.358.6390.2.260.277
SousaLorenzoLorenzo Sousa22406820291700.200.214.400.614-0.2.188.228
SozaBernardBernard Soza30371600071500.162.184.162.346-0.3.188.161
SpaffordMitchellMitchell Spafford27161320020300.188.188.313.500-0.1.231.178
SpencerFrederickFrederick Spencer1130000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
SpenceRonaldRonald Spence147500501262225462412364.252.293.334.6270.3.324.281
SpinoWalterWalter Spino5551000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SpiveyJuniorJunior Spivey381071124501161126103.224.325.299.6240.2.288.293
StackAndyAndy Stack385231530071900.289.315.346.6610.1.349.296
StairsMattMatt Stairs19383830077800.211.333.290.623-0.0.267.295
StampLyleLyle Stamp51192300021600.158.200.158.358-0.3.231.132
StanfillCurtCurt Stanfill5621787266553756512281372873217.310.365.444.80912.9.344.357
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley2011000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
StanleySungSung Stanley97157722800737101.140.154.191.345-1.6.250.152
SteeleFranklinFranklin Steele11091000000200.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
SteeleMikeMike Steele4621409187383772682289326613.272.318.474.7926.9.289.336
SteeleMitchMitch Steele420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
StensonDernellDernell Stenson56818822465826763322320723110.309.382.404.7869.9.336.353
StephensBobBob Stephens3260411200612400.183.206.217.423-0.7.297.153
StevensLeeLee Stevens39113491873257556222717635131.241.329.442.7705.7.281.336
StewardDexterDexter Steward1000000000000.0
StewartPhilPhil Stewart3367512310201900.179.191.254.445-0.9.250.174
StewartScottScott Stewart18870100000400.143.143.143.286-0.1.333.129
StewartTerryTerry Stewart8228830801351351454178.278.314.368.6820.6.336.302
StewartToddTodd Stewart117121300020200.250.250.250.5000.0.300.208
StoneHoraceHorace Stone4810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
StricklandScottScott Strickland36380000000600.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StringerPhilipPhilip Stringer336327100121712.111.164.127.291-0.8.152.143
StromanWilliamWilliam Stroman9631748101163155667042.319.334.530.8642.0.369.356
StroudKimKim Stroud17651110020100.200.200.400.6000.0.250.248
StuberDamonDamon Stuber76153234380221132500.281.347.373.7200.1.323.316
SuarezBartoloBartolo Suarez375281100120900.036.035.143.177-0.4.000.067
SuarezEdgardoEdgardo Suarez28000000000000.0
SullivanElmerElmer Sullivan7833088464899152258740425750413153.291.345.441.78630.2.322.341
SullivanMikeMike Sullivan5000000000000.0
SullivanTomTom Sullivan1971100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.082
SuttonTomTom Sutton445381630036700.302.367.359.725-0.0.340.305
SweeneyRyanRyan Sweeney63112100001500.091.167.091.258-0.1.167.125
SwiftJohnJohn Swift63201200002500.100.182.100.282-0.3.133.141
TagueJuanJuan Tague920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TarascoTonyTony Tarasco1264386410918414405178243.249.327.404.7311.8.275.324
TatisFernandoFernando Tatis294967123229473341358223566.237.297.397.6941.6.279.304
TaylorMikeMike Taylor232000000001200.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
TaylorWilliamWilliam Taylor226448541113206472810711.248.300.359.6600.2.313.286
TeagueScottScott Teague9170300000500.177.177.177.353-0.4.250.159
TedescoHectorHector Tedesco576209431257311395224923437633.274.351.411.76213.6.311.337
TelfordAnthonyAnthony Telford279230410031400.174.208.217.426-0.2.211.194
ThigpenJoshJosh Thigpen468058100213000.100.108.113.221-1.1.154.100
ThomasHunterHunter Thomas4470210000300.286.286.429.714-0.0.500.238
ThomasJoeJoe Thomas153280225812113257600.207.222.268.489-2.9.277.175
ThomasRichRich Thomas25171387194443983463200.272.320.380.7003.7.272.309
ThompsonFredFred Thompson207442571092842482378900.247.306.491.7972.4.256.335
ThompsonKevinKevin Thompson579614204131392952.208.271.365.636-0.0.258.277
ThompsonKyleKyle Thompson17000000000000.0
ThorneDavidDavid Thorne8160000000900.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
ThurmanMikeMike Thurman8913164000079300.031.080.031.110-2.4.105.063
TickleDavidDavid Tickle511001720412671621.200.266.320.586-0.0.220.263
ToddDennisDennis Todd1595827613915132583431391517.239.295.438.7331.3.270.314
ToddRalphRalph Todd9417416279001135400.155.172.207.379-2.1.221.146
Torrealba Jr.YorvitYorvit Torrealba Jr.3400000000000-0.0.000
TorresÁnibalÁnibal Torres2740212300601000.300.317.375.692-0.1.400.257
TorresFélixFélix Torres5302058353509117206425629634420060.247.342.417.7597.3.267.328
TorresLuis ManuelLuis Manuel Torres13052666136212331012815202.259.296.494.7911.9.300.332
TorrezCristoCristo Torrez133493751301942271448532.264.327.452.7791.5.277.329
TownsendJoeJoe Townsend13262610000900.231.231.269.500-0.3.353.179
ToyotomiYoshinobuYoshinobu Toyotomi1001591225200544400.157.183.170.353-2.3.217.140
TracyChadChad Tracy6022416339773139145134014423084.320.361.452.81316.5.336.356
TroupDouglasDouglas Troup8000000000000.0
TrubyChrisChris Truby351051227522752711.257.297.400.6970.0.329.295
TrujilloArmandoArmando Trujillo6102100011300.100.182.100.282-0.1.143.147
TschidaChristopherChristopher Tschida2761100010100.167.143.167.310-0.1.167.129
TuckerT.J.T.J. Tucker214150100000700.067.067.067.133-0.2.125.060
TuckerT.j.T.j. Tucker58248411200331700.229.275.271.545-0.2.355.250
TurnerArtieArtie Turner11327713262400.219.265.625.8900.1.192.358
TurnerJeffJeff Turner2210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TurnerRichardRichard Turner55183164860327173701.262.365.344.7090.9.313.329
TurnerWillWill Turner461210030100.333.333.500.8330.0.400.357
TussenDennyDenny Tussen9730000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TylorEdwardEdward Tylor187557871643022892228110.294.330.506.8362.2.302.356
UrbanoHowardHoward Urbano25854456137283964299464.252.291.364.6550.1.288.287
UrbinaUguethUgueth Urbina2435235000123100.096.130.096.226-0.8.238.110
UrquiolaLuisLuis Urquiola350000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ValdejuliSaulSaul Valdejuli25452500001900.111.130.111.242-0.7.139.102
ValdesJoseJose Valdes3010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ValdézJoséJosé Valdéz186539721292711881619800.239.320.393.7142.0.260.316
ValdézLorenzoLorenzo Valdéz14241000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ValentineJoeJoe Valentine18000000000000.0
ValentínManuelManuel Valentín404145323441870755198153242176.288.366.459.82514.0.312.351
ValentínTomásTomás Valentín12170000010300.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
ValenzuelaAlejandroAlejandro Valenzuela27180410020300.222.222.278.500-0.1.267.207
ValenzuelaAntonioAntonio Valenzuela97101100011400.100.182.100.282-0.2.167.075
ValerBenicioBenicio Valer861091024800353300.220.252.294.546-0.2.312.243
ValidoHarryHarry Valido9101100110600.100.100.400.500-0.0.000.195
van GeelIngoIngo van Geel43102222661213302900.255.429.392.8210.4.338.369
VanBenSchotenJohnJohn VanBenSchoten13710699501143700.085.118.160.279-1.3.118.125
VanbenschotenJohnJohn Vanbenschoten13710389501143800.087.122.165.287-1.3.125.123
Vander walJohnJohn Vander wal232489591141971058528493.233.307.362.6690.6.263.299
VarelaMarioMario Varela2000000000000.0
VargasClaudioClaudio Vargas233010000011500.000.032.000.0320.0.000.021
VargasFrancisFrancis Vargas61113213261421172410.283.379.460.8391.0.326.369
VazquezJavierJavier Vazquez187335236891017136301.203.233.236.469-2.0.250.213
VázquezJoséJosé Vázquez3781472207415911830197831679029.282.321.429.7511.2.301.325
VázquezPabloPablo Vázquez641237193031492900.155.224.252.476-0.6.176.218
VelaPabloPablo Vela249503671444021066499522.286.349.433.7821.9.331.339
VelázquezMiguelMiguel Velázquez4575814000201710.187.187.187.373-1.1.241.130
VélezJoséJosé Vélez6221910010400.409.409.455.8640.1.500.384
VélezStephenStephen Vélez31825013578002065600.228.247.260.507-2.5.291.199
VeraJesúsJesús Vera8123735621201444156986.262.308.490.7981.1.312.331
VeresDaveDave Veres11891410010400.444.444.5561.0000.1.800.438
ViceDavidDavid Vice324937001531300.143.189.204.393-0.4.167.179
VidroJoseJose Vidro146853658431616417321417524605674121.301.365.470.83536.4.317.365
VillaLeonardoLeonardo Villa11211420020300.191.191.286.476-0.2.222.204
VillarCarlosCarlos Villar2927147417832013775816801.249.317.349.6662.5.307.301
VillaXavierXavier Villa20273520010700.185.185.259.444-0.4.250.152
VillegasEnriqueEnrique Villegas12512810247021673300.188.230.289.519-0.8.237.207
VinsonMitchMitch Vinson6184715300322300.179.198.214.412-0.9.246.163
von ThomaDaveDave von Thoma706238930670613009233719456812.296.351.466.81618.8.352.350
WalkerLarryLarry Walker674236636866614716993842644749835.282.354.483.83617.9.316.363
WalkerMikeMike Walker350210010200.400.400.6001.0000.0.667.306
WalshJeffJeff Walsh9790000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
WardGeorgeGeorge Ward2000000000000.0
WareDuncanDuncan Ware3866714601511500.212.217.349.566-0.3.250.213
WatkinsLesLes Watkins14227435591521138255801.215.284.405.689-0.1.232.291
WatsonBrandonBrandon Watson400972124265356810489942825.273.335.346.6811.2.291.308
WeberArnieArnie Weber7312773390675132312840129078311.243.327.432.7598.4.291.330
WeberJoshJosh Weber841692049110012221501.290.374.355.7290.6.314.331
WeberRoyRoy Weber5221945213471853422121404552218.242.300.354.6534.8.293.289
WettelandJohnJohn Wetteland189130200010800.154.154.154.308-0.2.400.138
WheelerWilfredWilfred Wheeler26877010323831320102704144.309.365.435.8002.7.305.345
WhiteBobBob White21231410022601.174.231.217.448-0.2.222.207
WhiteGabeGabe White2670000001400.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
WhitehurstMichaelMichael Whitehurst14121478200666700.037.063.047.110-3.9.054.055
WhiteRondellRondell White7612823427830167231033912055068838.294.342.479.82118.4.328.355
WhitfieldMartyMarty Whitfield6211300020301.143.143.143.286-0.3.167.129
WidgerChrisChris Widger3401078108263625361467923095.244.296.411.7072.1.280.307
WilcherLeonardoLeonardo Wilcher309614386215023713217111.101.122.135.257-9.4.150.105
WilderCalCal Wilder4611486173396606321281002746021.267.316.380.6966.6.307.304
WilderMichaelMichael Wilder551000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WilkersonBradBrad Wilkerson95631875358682432710746952870010762.272.376.466.84226.5.320.370
WilliamsAubreyAubrey Williams2561700000001400.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
WilliamsDaveDave Williams1594285810121143236913213.236.299.318.616-0.2.290.275
WilliamsKeithKeith Williams53147204510062252900.306.348.497.8450.9.345.364
WilliamsSteveSteve Williams2861110010200.167.167.333.500-0.0.250.207
WillsMauryMaury Wills1516238017110844759614021.275.337.336.6732.2.299.307
WilsonAllenAllen Wilson467170427943871182518924524615542.257.352.364.7164.9.286.323
WilsonJoelJoel Wilson307410162071371800.216.293.527.8200.2.184.344
WilsonRileyRiley Wilson93185275981524174124.319.381.454.8350.5.378.356
WilsonSeanSean Wilson222150200000300.133.133.133.267-0.2.167.113
WiltzEmanuelEmanuel Wiltz153941020282700.256.286.462.7470.2.258.315
WitherspoonWilliamWilliam Witherspoon1051511120400765500.133.171.159.330-1.5.208.155
WoodberryRonaldRonald Woodberry591151120900552610.174.210.252.462-1.3.217.166
WoodDannyDanny Wood65720682474519629429112354811.218.271.403.6740.5.249.288
WoodJuanJuan Wood10026430501101138275420.189.262.356.6180.2.193.268
WoodPatPat Wood22090210000200.222.222.333.556-0.1.286.195
WoodsAlexanderAlexander Woods485155301221700.098.132.216.348-0.5.121.151
WoolumLouieLouie Woolum3520000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
WrightBillyBilly Wright1000000000000.0
YamamotoYasushiYasushi Yamamoto835309636093611225035425048002.302.358.388.74622.1.342.332
YbarraJorgeJorge Ybarra1000000000000.0
YoakumTerryTerry Yoakum13102320000300.300.300.500.8000.0.429.338
YoshiiMasatoMasato Yoshii705424100042200.074.138.093.231-0.8.125.118
YoungDerekDerek Young10101100021400.100.182.100.282-0.2.167.135
YoungGilbertGilbert Young14053362151473456286421.283.318.405.7231.0.313.316
YoungPeterPeter Young9116721291000963700.174.200.234.434-1.7.220.167
YozoWarouWarou Yozo122375581111211357563900.296.395.437.8322.5.303.371
ZamoraJorgeJorge Zamora688202824650374413205255128238.248.344.308.65211.3.258.300