Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbeMasamichiMasamichi Abe119429651122202673317611.261.313.494.8073.3.261.342
AbeNorogumiNorogumi Abe4514413357151563011.243.273.410.683-0.2.275.294
AbreuBobbyBobby Abreu145653539651624402692298658791160307125.303.409.533.94167.0.352.408
AcevedoVicenteVicente Acevedo76125872806639820662861346323821.256.294.386.681-3.9.313.289
AcevesMarcosMarcos Aceves4130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AdamsTerryTerry Adams2933825000141600.132.214.132.346-0.4.227.176
AdkinsTomTom Adkins13136931772420334011411.209.300.285.584-0.5.302.256
AguilarOrlandoOrlando Aguilar1853824210201800.105.103.211.313-0.5.191.110
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz6511249010452700.080.119.098.217-2.0.105.090
AlbertPhilPhil Albert114417591061561874196835.254.294.448.7421.6.263.316
AlcaideEricEric Alcaide199272110040800.037.036.074.110-0.5.050.044
AlersClydeClyde Alers111131330012300.231.333.462.7950.0.300.287
AlexanderBobBob Alexander71515572194119146828513036153.264.321.459.7805.4.298.326
AlexanderCornellCornell Alexander259162420020700.250.250.375.6250.2.444.238
AlexanderPetePete Alexander345891821733484633013531.194.220.264.484-5.1.225.215
AlfordRichardRichard Alford18118810226001166300.117.157.149.306-3.1.175.119
Allen Jr.LukeLuke Allen Jr.1540000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
AllenDaveDave Allen109425771193911050534232.280.363.447.8103.7.291.349
AllenRonRon Allen10790100000600.111.111.111.222-0.2.333.090
AlmendarezOscarOscar Almendarez83149920500414400.134.140.168.308-2.0.191.123
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo2759321152415224413313714601.259.352.460.8128.4.263.346
AlsopCodyCody Alsop8000000000000.0
ÁlvarezNachoNacho Álvarez1252152249100626175500.228.282.358.640-0.3.276.276
AmezagaAlfredoAlfredo Amezaga199724891903551166571245918.262.315.370.6852.0.302.305
AndersonMarlonMarlon Anderson47917181954579713261821142343010.266.312.383.6953.3.296.307
AndersonMattMatt Anderson6873414100331200.118.184.147.331-0.3.174.161
AndrésRobertoRoberto Andrés2046213100662000.283.365.304.6700.1.500.315
AndrewsGeorgeGeorge Andrews16231500010711.217.217.217.435-0.4.313.145
AndrewsGregGreg Andrews4031299166289453622101112625510.223.282.405.687-1.1.229.295
AndrewsJoeJoe Andrews8092888509834197341565384562977630.289.386.543.92929.2.276.389
AndrzejewskiDavidDavid Andrzejewski19370200000000.286.286.286.5710.0.286.225
AnkielRickRick Ankiel3581210000100.250.250.375.625-0.0.286.268
AokiKensakuKensaku Aoki73907177106112300.189.277.289.566-0.2.254.257
AokiYoYo Aoki493389400321031.273.314.394.7080.1.391.291
ArguelloLeopoldoLeopoldo Arguello26202300013500.150.261.150.411-0.1.200.211
AriasAlexAlex Arias24463577173371779657752.272.340.367.7071.6.301.319
ÁriasRobinsonRobinson Árias1750000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ArnoldJosephJoseph Arnold11474457633140423750934222749842196.315.347.397.74424.6.352.328
AsburySeanSean Asbury451000001200.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
AshburnRichieRichie Ashburn1794712211142217287972249994645519975.311.392.388.78042.9.330.355
AshbyAndyAndy Ashby4984211100723800.131.151.143.294-1.0.239.136
AstudilloOrlandoOrlando Astudillo2665001000102400.020.020.020.040-1.3.039.016
AustinTerryTerry Austin18101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
BaergaCarlosCarlos Baerga1052253063131531133200.280.319.413.7330.6.309.321
BaileyScottScott Bailey2000000000000.0
BaisleyBradBrad Baisley1906214100214300.065.079.081.160-1.0.211.074
BakerDavidDavid Baker134471531151821858619900.244.328.406.7342.0.271.324
BaldwinAlAl Baldwin116412429020114484311001.218.295.374.6692.0.261.290
BaldwinTobyToby Baldwin2256668018662319665014800.279.331.467.7983.8.333.342
BancroftDaveDave Bancroft789296541076611827141933222717139.258.331.331.6625.1.281.302
BandaOrlandoOrlando Banda4668517500621400.250.278.324.601-0.5.309.202
BanksJoshJosh Banks1570100010300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
BannatyneArtArt Bannatyne23583110824441219944615363.294.336.416.7533.4.338.327
BarbeauMarioMario Barbeau10940459901161258727583.223.341.369.7102.1.244.320
BarberMikeMike Barber315437400111801.130.146.204.349-0.9.194.127
BarclayLuisLuis Barclay18237459792012171446811.211.304.439.7420.6.201.308
BarkerJimJim Barker5130000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BarrettJacobJacob Barrett457125490241409191206530523.192.240.284.523-1.8.237.235
BarrettMichaelMichael Barrett33493310222234115876892136.238.291.325.6160.7.249.277
BarrónEmílioEmílio Barrón3000000000000.0
BartonBrianBrian Barton16260356139104852281441211.231.275.300.575-0.4.289.260
BartonZachZach Barton414281510153901.357.400.452.8520.3.438.371
BauneJensJens Baune2374584092113125311441117.201.257.245.502-2.5.290.233
BeasleyDonnieDonnie Beasley1422532758152120105000.229.262.316.578-1.1.279.251
BeckEdEd Beck273100000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BedoyaDavidDavid Bedoya4000000000000.0
BellDavidDavid Bell8426431531601131184300.201.252.386.638-0.2.200.275
BellJimJim Bell9192200010500.105.100.105.205-0.4.133.090
BellLarryLarry Bell240110010000.250.250.500.7500.0.250.310
BelloAlfredoAlfredo Bello7241100020100.250.200.250.450-0.1.250.180
BellRaúlRaúl Bell5080100002200.125.300.125.425-0.1.167.234
BellTimothyTimothy Bell1564825311632135618481415.241.274.330.604-1.2.260.263
BenderChiefChief Bender4882520401951200.244.287.329.617-0.1.275.276
BenegasDannyDanny Benegas343406000221100.177.222.177.399-0.2.261.190
BenjaminMikeMike Benjamin35103132351413122131.223.304.408.7120.3.244.312
BennettDavidDavid Bennett1492013000111100.150.191.150.341-0.3.333.143
BennettEricEric Bennett9112912367121573132.279.316.395.7120.1.354.306
BennettGaryGary Bennett1293413487151540366200.255.326.349.6750.4.299.306
BennettMontyMonty Bennett465614154201091030.268.400.411.8110.1.319.361
BennyDominickDominick Benny884199521851588651631783143610.258.319.316.635-0.3.301.285
BensenJonathanJonathan Bensen460000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BensonKrisKris Benson2538512300421000.316.350.395.7450.1.429.332
BentleyBillBill Bentley4030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BergevinCharlesCharles Bergevin16760100020400.167.167.167.333-0.0.500.150
BerghoutCedricCedric Berghout50317951794028518211481184782710.224.273.327.5993.9.291.262
BergmanJasonJason Bergman5898611511523900.112.130.214.344-0.9.172.148
BerryBillyBilly Berry189659681692109485311700.256.312.329.6411.7.299.288
BertrandChrisChris Bertrand111421661112532377516122.264.343.501.8442.6.258.357
BesslerJohnJohn Bessler227780902112811885851442112.271.350.378.7283.7.311.329
BilderbackJustinJustin Bilderback40109927603953133.248.276.385.661-0.2.312.279
BlakeleyShannonShannon Blakeley9636048971311554307533.269.336.436.7721.7.302.321
BlalockJakeJake Blalock1945566915617365452691813.281.349.354.7031.6.310.320
BocanegraBenBen Bocanegra396138821836054156194186250129.259.352.421.77310.4.278.343
BocanegraJosephJoseph Bocanegra2910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BorekSlawaSlawa Borek58109518400963700.165.205.202.407-1.2.243.170
BosPhilipPhilip Bos401382844132437258175.319.423.529.9521.7.310.390
BottalicoRickyRicky Bottalico325121220010700.167.167.333.500-0.1.400.207
BradfordLeeLee Bradford680110030300.125.125.250.375-0.1.200.124
BraythamRyanRyan Braytham342110514730376527138782863122.274.322.425.7473.8.346.324
BrennanBenBen Brennan465961992644331010567204136.275.327.357.6843.9.337.302
BrimJacobJacob Brim407190100000800.053.053.053.105-0.3.091.047
BrockChrisChris Brock81121310120200.250.250.583.8330.1.222.341
BrodeurDominiqueDominique Brodeur964537201301500.156.156.267.422-0.6.207.161
BrooksGarthGarth Brooks512156821441277615142191260369.263.345.348.6931.2.303.309
BrouthersDanDan Brouthers572184275133141441170.344.454.445.8992.3.359.407
BrownDaltonDalton Brown604846300441400.125.208.188.395-0.5.177.165
BrowneDonDon Browne1534213490202628912901.214.233.314.547-2.8.293.238
BrowningJoeJoe Browning8526434692021035455732.261.372.466.8381.2.298.365
BrownMikeMike Brown18044643106303451668302.238.347.345.6931.3.283.313
BrownMylesMyles Brown7050000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BrownPetePete Brown52613351563466741714018921011.259.352.354.7051.7.293.315
BryanJesseJesse Bryan632063147112424312911.228.324.359.6830.1.243.307
BuchanonLawrenceLawrence Buchanon76107510410253900.094.148.150.297-1.8.145.115
BuckJohnJohn Buck1595205811829122792615120.227.277.414.6911.6.275.298
BuehrleMarkMark Buehrle696927200202800.101.101.130.232-0.9.171.101
BuenoEduardoEduardo Bueno4471000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BullingerKirkKirk Bullinger3000000000000.0
BunningJimJim Bunning229508308290437815300.161.174.203.377-4.7.222.168
BurgosRamonRamon Burgos54378611020710.162.158.243.401-0.3.194.168
BurnettA.J.A.J. Burnett821391215511795500.108.162.180.342-1.3.169.158
BurrellPatPat Burrell118544346831149288252358065431219117.259.340.494.83427.9.307.359
ButlerJimJim Butler45153213682619125441.235.293.431.7250.5.319.312
ByrdMarlonMarlon Byrd893684410426484219501110.283.318.440.7581.8.310.329
ByrdPaulPaul Byrd4675810000461700.133.198.133.331-0.8.172.164
CabanillasSergioSergio Cabanillas41015061744188322216511419302.278.331.379.7105.0.305.316
CableTaftTaft Cable6794819510743122.202.235.277.511-0.4.302.228
CabreraJúlioJúlio Cabrera1083713991211839314700.245.316.372.6881.6.261.296
CabreraOrlandoOrlando Cabrera21957263129226106128118419.226.260.337.598-0.7.263.261
CallejaJoelJoel Calleja3100000000000-0.0.000
CamachoRafaelRafael Camacho29766514300311200.212.221.258.478-0.7.255.182
CanhamCarltonCarlton Canham893833387190840177200.227.259.339.5980.2.259.258
CapelasReginaldoReginaldo Capelas633615300101000.139.139.222.361-0.4.192.142
CardenasJoséJosé Cardenas16387510200922800.115.144.138.282-1.7.170.120
CarlbergSteveSteve Carlberg17293820003900.276.344.345.6890.0.400.314
CarltonSteveSteve Carlton507130198269374101153027011.207.225.264.489-7.2.254.217
CarreonMosheMoshe Carreon6431283107300531241309926851.234.289.333.6213.9.276.276
CarrFrankFrank Carr511129416133210141616190199181.257.307.378.6850.9.289.295
CarstarphenCharlesCharles Carstarphen960100010400.167.167.167.333-0.1.500.150
CarterCésarCésar Carter172000000101300.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
CarvajalMarcosMarcos Carvajal21938322281200132114710.073.120.104.224-5.3.116.108
CasellaEstanisEstanis Casella6361100002300.167.375.167.542-0.0.333.180
CasillasBrianBrian Casillas1951300012100.600.714.6001.3140.1.750.376
CassidyScottScott Cassidy11690000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CastanedaAlfonsoAlfonso Castaneda1020000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CastellanosArturoArturo Castellanos32071110000200.143.143.286.429-0.0.200.177
CastillaSalvadorSalvador Castilla2000000000000.0
CastroGilbertoGilberto Castro67126525200933300.198.218.214.432-1.9.260.163
CatalanoFrankFrank Catalano132904100201001.138.138.172.310-0.4.211.119
CedilloJohnJohn Cedillo2748391251963665651011336130.234.320.309.6281.2.270.284
CedilloJuanJuan Cedillo47516322194588613222212182551515.281.365.390.7557.0.318.334
CervantesRobertRobert Cervantes6302373384772931181371237269308.325.391.476.86725.5.338.381
ChanceLawrenceLawrence Chance4550511200301400.220.220.260.480-0.4.306.179
ChapmanAllenAllen Chapman436910165031582100.232.317.435.7510.1.283.308
ChávezRicardoRicardo Chávez6120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
ChenBruceBruce Chen264716000001900.128.128.128.255-0.6.214.115
ChisholmTomTom Chisholm155551108154216331131308397.280.416.519.9354.9.274.388
ChrismanGeorgeGeorge Chrisman571126254201643720.223.244.295.538-0.8.321.200
CintrónHéctorHéctor Cintrón13021713214061656400.097.121.198.319-2.8.101.115
CiscoJoseJose Cisco231260520021600.192.250.269.519-0.1.250.229
ClamerManuelManuel Clamer486379002822200.143.164.238.402-0.7.171.149
ClarkChristopherChristopher Clark2220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ClarkDavidDavid Clark4474121600154921.216.256.257.513-0.3.234.211
ClarkJoeJoe Clark5215230381036251138134.250.305.474.7790.8.291.329
ClarkMillardMillard Clark777528200421900.107.141.133.274-1.1.143.105
ClosserJ.D.J.D. Closser71124464066081941213945233059463.249.338.508.84617.8.274.362
CoatesMelMel Coates38814122024069192816412325565.288.342.424.7667.1.331.331
CochranePatrickPatrick Cochrane162111000001200.048.091.048.139-0.3.111.066
CogginDaveDave Coggin2938139200253100.111.163.136.299-1.0.180.144
ColemanDonaldDonald Coleman245101100022210.100.250.100.350-0.1.125.195
ColemanRyanRyan Coleman1102582755120519114400.213.244.318.562-1.2.238.243
CollinsFrankFrank Collins3000000000000.0
CollinsJoeJoe Collins42210601322517912011123910521.237.384.334.7186.7.259.332
CollinsPhilPhil Collins20645244116213151233904.257.291.323.6140.9.276.274
ConleyBrianBrian Conley97351210000700.057.057.086.143-0.9.071.044
ConnorRogerRoger Connor1555641231663711127311639220.294.415.463.8785.4.300.390
ConradBrooksBrooks Conrad3558618411134920.310.355.466.8200.4.354.357
CookDennisDennis Cook484981510140400.306.306.388.6940.0.318.304
CookRodneyRodney Cook217912204061571700.253.310.532.8420.3.246.353
CooperMattMatt Cooper13426515477001948700.177.189.204.393-2.8.263.152
CoppaDavidDavid Coppa2898841111696271483144146812.191.309.325.6341.2.212.289
CoppinWilliamWilliam Coppin8483240550103818817884244074186112.320.397.470.86737.5.345.377
CordonMichaelMichael Cordon192262202750092210021.103.175.122.297-2.7.166.149
CormierRhealRheal Cormier160110100001500.091.167.091.258-0.2.167.135
CorreaTonyTony Correa10653667531943158520262855684802.257.354.468.82217.6.278.349
CortadaHumbertoHumberto Cortada11719615363121876700.184.211.240.451-1.1.266.202
CottonBobBob Cotton61807186011122000.225.241.338.579-0.5.283.223
CourtneyPaulPaul Courtney19589160041251200.276.344.483.827-0.1.286.359
CraigBillBill Craig27971200002200.286.444.286.7300.2.400.360
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium6610368300754600.078.126.107.233-1.4.136.113
CrawfordGaryGary Crawford161490461072814402411730.218.260.304.564-0.6.276.246
CrawfordHarryHarry Crawford116282305412393592511.192.242.351.5931.0.179.258
CrespoCesarCesar Crespo14238351881831454571061015.230.329.402.7310.8.280.324
CrespoFelipeFelipe Crespo33411731054800.171.234.293.5270.0.200.231
CroweCarlCarl Crowe7457511200201700.193.190.228.418-0.8.268.143
CrowGabrielGabriel Crow6242482351679137322524416835121080.274.323.385.70811.7.308.313
Cruz Jr.JoseJose Cruz Jr.911942745121824244912.232.317.428.7440.7.270.325
CruzJoseJose Cruz170583551172531174648575.201.279.311.590-1.0.216.266
CuestasJoséJosé Cuestas41975614300702100.187.184.227.411-1.3.255.153
CummingsCandyCandy Cummings5423132524201901211.225.225.260.485-1.3.237.214
CurranTimTim Curran287103715926956105816462254175.259.307.501.8075.6.288.340
CurrierStevenSteven Currier13040000002200.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.180
DaalOmarOmar Daal3055713100511000.236.250.255.505-0.3.289.228
DanielsBuckBuck Daniels651100010100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.180
DaviesDouglassDouglass Davies10140100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
DavisDaveDave Davis8250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DavisJamesJames Davis5222110298640142108197208333510.303.366.392.75818.1.354.337
DavisMikeMike Davis3221122209348409431832131953129.310.422.477.89913.1.342.393
DawkinsGookieGookie Dawkins3139129021945216956019363.240.286.347.6320.1.287.280
De JesúsBillyBilly De Jesús671300000001000.000.071.000.071-0.5.000.047
De Los SantosJoséJosé De Los Santos6100100000200.100.100.100.200-0.1.125.090
DediegoKendryKendry Dediego6320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DefazioHollisHollis Defazio31811801453095511181541243061711.262.335.373.7081.9.336.308
DehombreGustavoGustavo Dehombre893315133784621493930812125245.269.302.379.68113.5.281.296
DelahantyEdEd Delahanty15556359136722134421578712866432144110.348.408.508.91665.2.351.400
DeleonDaniloDanilo Deleon49112041443056831713217924026.253.351.357.7083.1.301.312
DeleonJoeyJoey Deleon33211736100395512.051.118.060.178-1.9.095.091
DeLeonJoeyJoey DeLeon34511736100395512.051.118.060.178-1.9.095.096
DelisBernardBernard Delis9240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DellamonicaPetePete Dellamonica9517615357031066402.199.230.290.519-0.8.294.215
DemarcoMarioMario Demarco531000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DenaultMartinMartin Denault45000000000000.0
DesilvaLouisLouis Desilva16280000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DewoodyGeorgeGeorge Dewoody2010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DíazEnricoEnrico Díaz2293504067223228819500.191.346.289.6351.7.255.304
DíazMauroMauro Díaz26468496164265259141983314.240.294.402.6960.7.245.299
DíazRodrigoRodrigo Díaz328105682233587238962309154.221.264.354.618-2.0.289.267
DiezJamesJames Diez66201300000600.150.150.150.300-0.3.214.123
DimarcoZachariahZachariah Dimarco63120142350110112010.192.263.258.522-0.1.220.242
DolmanSamuelSamuel Dolman100238215171224354601.214.315.277.5930.1.253.279
DosterDavidDavid Doster1382022347100418194410.233.297.342.6390.0.277.279
DoyleDougDoug Doyle360000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DoyleMichaelMichael Doyle64123162451212102630.195.250.301.551-0.2.225.245
DrakeBrianBrian Drake601228839767513931893583384038046.295.386.500.88517.6.324.378
DuckworthBrandonBrandon Duckworth177290205470224199900.186.236.231.467-1.8.275.216
DuffyHughHugh Duffy34871725320814030.287.386.368.7540.4.287.346
DuncanRandyRandy Duncan366162320000400.188.188.313.500-0.3.250.188
EarwoodBradyBrady Earwood7131100000300.077.077.077.154-0.3.100.056
EatonRoyRoy Eaton17129025556021787300.190.216.231.447-2.9.245.180
EisakuNoriNori Eisaku2186566012527054926169245.191.227.255.482-2.1.247.217
EldridgeDanDan Eldridge1821601318810726000.113.127.175.302-2.8.177.110
EllisonMarkMark Ellison7411369021973900.080.133.142.275-1.8.110.115
EnglishKevinKevin English19362468148194168259104143.237.308.357.6661.7.260.289
EnsbergMorganMorgan Ensberg1504635210716019684911700.231.317.389.7061.2.263.313
EppsScottScott Epps273102812629557514154111157209.287.358.393.7513.7.322.329
EspadaFrankyFranky Espada1475788416318022805196118.282.341.427.7684.1.303.337
EspínPepePepe Espín4521096113285539139389307248.260.316.360.6764.4.350.301
EspyNateNate Espy239341476116420523710010.179.261.425.686-0.3.185.287
EstalellaBobbyBobby Estalella762293250711434256911.218.295.441.7360.0.242.316
EstesChristopherChristopher Estes182457511041662454211546.228.300.302.6020.0.297.270
EstradaJohnnyJohnny Estrada4421271113276592291535319501.217.247.335.582-3.2.234.254
EstradaJuanJuan Estrada340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EvansBrettBrett Evans1725665012028015573011600.212.264.341.605-0.1.239.267
EverettAdamAdam Everett4217761021893241082461432412.244.286.334.6200.1.287.276
EverettWarnerWarner Everett179142411041200.286.333.500.833-0.1.333.313
EvermanColinColin Everman10000000000000.0
EversJohnnyJohnny Evers80266255751112432190.214.324.252.576-0.2.230.277
EvesonAustinAustin Eveson140459691422530334675194.309.381.377.7585.1.369.344
FabregasNarcisoNarciso Fabregas29712343200164500.024.070.041.110-2.1.039.060
FeightnerBillBill Feightner456447102332201.109.162.219.381-0.5.125.161
FelixTimothyTimothy Felix251701000001400.059.059.059.118-0.3.333.053
FernándezJoséJosé Fernández1071475243011525100.163.180.204.384-2.2.242.151
FieldMarkMark Field184114612000213100.105.113.105.218-1.9.145.089
FieldsMichaelMichael Fields6171200000300.286.286.286.571-0.0.500.200
FierroRicardoRicardo Fierro41137629911872801.212.255.314.569-0.1.259.253
FigueroaNelsonNelson Figueroa182446100111100.250.280.292.572-0.1.462.258
FincherLouLou Fincher43485878186240139515919421.217.336.290.6262.4.261.289
FinchTonyTony Finch187101411020500.400.400.7001.1000.0.800.288
FinleyGlenGlen Finley12000000000000.0
FinleyRodRod Finley186261540076910.242.304.307.6110.1.278.278
FinleyWilbertWilbert Finley519313226021652500.237.283.366.648-0.1.303.286
FlaneryRyanRyan Flanery1626038318837428110636411.312.393.526.9195.6.311.386
FletcherDarrinDarrin Fletcher461365318011251501.228.255.309.564-0.4.250.250
FlickElmerElmer Flick5372023400683102572937723601190.338.407.487.89419.4.328.393
FloresArmandoArmando Flores2665984911821211563812422.197.246.294.540-1.0.229.242
FloresCarlosCarlos Flores26202510010600.250.250.300.550-0.1.357.220
FloresFranciscoFrancisco Flores220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FloresMiguel AngelMiguel Angel Flores76520792434867310522321345338230.234.281.354.6345.4.287.271
FontanerAllenAllen Fontaner222901000101200.035.035.035.069-0.7.059.024
FontLeonardoLeonardo Font40351830023810.229.290.314.604-0.0.296.253
FordDougDoug Ford10934031567129723016120632301219119.322.366.476.84221.9.315.361
ForguesFrédéricFrédéric Forgues430000001000.000.250.000.2500.0.000.144
FoxxJimmieJimmie Foxx892243060111738233900.268.336.420.7560.8.298.333
FrancoJulioJulio Franco16293810032402.276.323.310.6330.1.320.290
FrazierDonDon Frazier26253256961615601714672.181.213.243.456-2.3.233.201
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier278106616028652849155762562518.268.321.470.7915.2.308.332
FreelsBillBill Freels7960100000100.167.167.167.3330.0.200.129
FreemanChooChoo Freeman144580126190299127570475535.328.400.471.8714.5.342.384
FridayMatthewMatthew Friday8917315173125116100.098.157.162.319-2.1.136.138
FritzBobBob Fritz358183310011200.167.200.222.422-0.2.177.130
FullertonJimJim Fullerton560150315533011725922012433912.220.291.418.7097.3.244.302
FultonMichaelMichael Fulton16958974154271968568757.262.343.357.6992.4.293.318
FyhrieMikeMike Fyhrie33000000000000.0
GagneEricEric Gagne2420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GalazPedroPedro Galaz1596077714234218755212442.234.294.386.6792.6.264.295
GallegosManuelManuel Gallegos35042611200501000.262.262.310.571-0.3.344.235
GallegosMarcoMarco Gallegos3465896613725345733143115.233.286.306.592-0.3.298.266
GalvánArmandoArmando Galván1220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GalvánVictorinoVictorino Galván5974614210512420.189.211.243.454-0.6.280.190
GannonEliEli Gannon1242463762163638284722.252.332.415.7470.8.283.325
GantRonRon Gant138516107134275177785112133.260.364.430.7953.2.302.353
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García8770000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GarcíaDonDon García72715231193086499103634011411.202.239.274.512-9.5.267.221
GarcíaHéctorHéctor García15181201000400.111.111.222.333-0.2.143.123
GarciaLucasLucas Garcia564228929470210273421016637242.307.353.402.7559.4.353.334
GarcíaLuisLuis García719711226005161000.227.359.289.6480.2.253.296
GarcíaMartínMartín García465829200702400.155.145.190.335-0.8.237.129
GarcíaPabloPablo García31010841492935033515311519702.270.357.419.7767.9.300.340
GarmanMatthewMatthew Garman832474160143745493400.243.389.409.7972.0.251.351
GatesAlexAlex Gates1762552357131119196541.224.276.294.570-0.4.290.250
GearhartRobertRobert Gearhart9817812281100775300.157.193.219.412-1.5.222.174
GearyGeoffGeoff Geary332130100000800.077.077.077.154-0.1.200.069
GermanoJustinJustin Germano176222410030600.182.182.227.409-0.1.250.179
GiambiJeremyJeremy Giambi12431358811702045799401.259.408.505.9133.3.307.399
GibsonKaneKane Gibson7002693408714215408241625962416690.265.339.466.80516.2.314.338
GilbreathPrincePrince Gilbreath15559296157303411264211030.265.322.534.8564.3.260.361
GimenezJolbertJolbert Gimenez4361326174343871120141952645216.259.312.386.6995.8.306.307
GlanvilleDougDoug Glanville7532999419839133254725816539513524.280.317.388.7058.5.310.311
GlennCamCam Glenn147543561673011776298200.308.345.460.8052.9.338.348
GloadRossRoss Gload1194082674250644246400.181.227.287.514-2.2.201.228
GoldmanJeffreyJeffrey Goldman1123945212124410572662164.307.351.465.8163.1.341.354
GomesWayneWayne Gomes28960100012400.167.375.167.542-0.0.500.293
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez5861000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez4611118267051292811.234.298.432.7310.4.263.312
GómezFernandoFernando Gómez7862204228515821813162693795433.234.259.305.564-1.8.275.248
GómezRaúlRaúl Gómez3500000000000-0.0.000
GonzálesLuisLuis Gonzáles14492200000100.222.222.222.4440.0.250.164
GonzalezDannyDanny Gonzalez37411461303414571014487152182.298.347.375.7223.2.336.324
GonzálezIvánIván González274738200441500.170.231.213.444-0.6.242.189
GonzálezJavierJavier González6120100000600.083.083.083.167-0.2.167.069
GonzalezJesusJesus Gonzalez461412046120217331601.326.458.454.9121.5.355.399
GonzálezRafaelRafael González1805235812836324636145126.245.308.337.6450.1.331.289
GonzálezRicardoRicardo González16164776532124729921234585859543012.261.344.347.69119.6.319.312
Goodwin Jr.TomTom Goodwin Jr.18000000000000.0
GoreErnestErnest Gore233357143380125421500.092.102.123.225-7.0.224.086
GracíaDustinDustin Gracía47951218303931880.190.222.316.538-0.4.203.228
GrafTeófiloTeófilo Graf29511121132794241784402301212.251.282.342.6243.6.302.275
GrantJackJack Grant6399813200463532.131.179.152.331-1.6.200.127
GrantRonRon Grant224411010020700.227.227.250.477-0.4.270.176
GravesCulleyCulley Graves3859329922956411989618200.246.318.350.6682.9.293.298
GredovilleTimTim Gredoville7015810213031584500.133.173.209.382-1.3.161.172
GreenBlakeBlake Green5501457136338805421597840200.232.272.380.6523.4.290.280
GreenMichaelMichael Green193347316516002968600.187.202.233.436-3.4.247.175
GreenNickNick Green7942864408784139813150823934375.274.331.465.79615.7.273.345
GriffinAaronAaron Griffin78150100000700.067.067.067.133-0.3.125.053
GrimaldoLarryLarry Grimaldo207577671191902677626652.206.292.374.6671.7.189.292
GrimsleyJasonJason Grimsley283834000231000.105.171.105.276-0.5.143.140
GrovesMikeMike Groves12112300022100.273.385.273.6570.0.300.318
GuardadoJoséJosé Guardado96172310010400.177.177.235.412-0.2.231.145
GuerreroFranciscoFrancisco Guerrero25120813214011376800.101.133.135.268-3.7.142.103
GuerreroRicardoRicardo Guerrero3036256314543246264124136.232.302.326.6291.0.280.282
GuevaraAlbertoAlberto Guevara802834183151940464112.293.393.449.8422.3.315.361
GustafsonRogerRoger Gustafson2567741201912141672137145149.247.360.346.7062.5.281.323
GutiérrezClaudioClaudio Gutiérrez1434946414036010656310100.283.369.417.7860.0.335.345
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez13243950106232954654720.242.343.365.7083.0.252.321
GutierrezMartinMartin Gutierrez2140000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GuzmánAlonsoAlonso Guzmán1275625000332000.089.133.089.223-1.0.135.094
GuzmánAntónioAntónio Guzmán1000000000000.0
GuzmanJackyJacky Guzman3265415200512200.231.242.262.504-0.6.349.191
HackbarthLyndonLyndon Hackbarth9252610012700.240.296.280.576-0.1.333.266
HaleRonaldRonald Hale9150100000200.067.067.067.133-0.2.077.053
HamdanAndreAndre Hamdan322831010142510.357.438.500.9380.4.409.417
HamiltonBillyBilly Hamilton7292993874107912651233675511485080.361.460.460.92041.3.374.414
HamiltonScotScot Hamilton8952811344675105197031017862315643.240.293.366.6583.9.284.288
HammEarlEarl Hamm391075152006124112.140.231.159.390-1.2.224.195
HancockJoshJosh Hancock2000000000000.0
HardimanRonaldRonald Hardiman943467610321662365642110.298.426.445.8713.3.351.384
HardtJonathanJonathan Hardt163383611001721312963218.261.317.324.6410.8.308.290
HarleyJohnnieJohnnie Harley155559741431822892508900.256.325.445.7713.7.256.335
HarperRobbyRobby Harper1933914399240539267521.253.306.353.659-0.1.299.289
HarrellDavidDavid Harrell171142100000400.071.071.071.143-0.4.100.064
HarrisArthurArthur Harris324202000101200.048.070.048.117-0.8.067.049
HarrisGlennGlenn Harris1230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HarrisonWillWill Harrison28299915029077257193894700.290.352.543.89410.0.256.369
HartleyRobertRobert Hartley33382991188264241046122032.227.282.355.637-0.0.277.277
HartleyTomTom Hartley48579184101151011.316.375.421.7960.4.375.353
HatcherRobertRobert Hatcher230725671562429586117500.215.280.291.571-1.3.269.261
HaycraftAdamAdam Haycraft22583410822846917968413443.273.345.411.7575.6.305.331
HellerAndrewAndrew Heller1995115714021404859122178.274.350.331.681-0.0.356.303
HellingRickRick Helling302327000221100.304.360.304.6640.0.583.310
HelwigTimothyTimothy Helwig42813391323977591015610822850.297.352.388.7408.3.348.331
HendersonJesseJesse Henderson11180100000400.125.125.125.250-0.1.250.100
HendricksDaveDave Hendricks335069300001400.180.180.240.420-0.6.250.150
HendricksJoeJoe Hendricks154669002541700.196.260.326.5860.0.259.262
HendrixBrianBrian Hendrix282504100301200.160.160.200.360-0.4.308.136
HenkelRobRob Henkel675344010012320.076.093.113.206-0.7.133.092
HenryPaulPaul Henry305612100021800.036.069.054.123-1.0.053.062
HerbertJoeJoe Herbert6530000001200.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.180
HernándezClaudioClaudio Hernández9261510011400.192.222.231.453-0.2.227.206
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández4440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández8630100020000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.180
HernándezJuanJuan Hernández684129415536162112415277240287.279.320.400.7203.1.324.311
HerreraCarlosCarlos Herrera21847529602022261112600.126.152.190.341-5.7.165.134
HerreraJoséJosé Herrera411000001000.000.500.000.5000.1.000.360
HerrerosJuvelJuvel Herreros20191310050200.158.158.211.368-0.2.177.152
HerringMichaelMichael Herring12171300010500.177.167.177.343-0.3.231.129
HeuerJohnnieJohnnie Heuer15136135991633271254124.274.300.360.6600.7.314.287
HidalgoRichardRichard Hidalgo10020825441221032235101.212.290.433.7230.3.231.312
HigginsR.J.R.J. Higgins4001302130324546381668324122.249.296.387.6834.1.278.291
HillMyronMyron Hill71334500031700.152.171.152.323-0.7.185.116
HobsonDaveDave Hobson19270414322334631104133714415.317.433.514.9478.6.317.414
HoekstraKennethKenneth Hoekstra635527100351900.127.213.146.359-0.4.194.180
HollandsworthToddTodd Hollandsworth9003371498104525524128507260603236.310.372.514.88628.0.347.383
HollinsDaveDave Hollins48515732694107511602482113081311.261.348.437.7858.2.291.346
HoodNathanNathan Hood23824215457011627700.186.191.227.418-2.9.265.163
HoodStanleyStanley Hood182540641542436637363224.285.374.374.7482.7.314.335
HopePaulPaul Hope53100616301413100.160.168.220.388-1.0.221.147
HouseJ.R.J.R. House21643810277900.125.230.234.464-0.4.111.219
HouseJeffreyJeffrey House59141243510720102032.248.302.404.7060.1.235.301
HoustonTylerTyler Houston417992125274701151166216110.276.319.394.7132.0.317.314
HowardRyanRyan Howard12631057831112059347911.268.340.503.8432.2.299.362
HudockMitchellMitchell Hudock3362510100331900.161.209.177.386-0.8.227.159
HugginsGarthGarth Huggins1463555678814833453225898147013027745.267.322.480.80246.0.302.340
HumphreyJoshJosh Humphrey27302300011700.100.129.100.229-0.5.130.101
HunterBrianBrian Hunter831452240602161625143.276.348.359.7060.7.322.321
HunterCraigCraig Hunter6550000001300.000.167.000.167-0.2.000.072
HunterMarkMark Hunter29610521582455714515015822222.233.339.417.7566.4.252.327
HunterToriiTorii Hunter155589751262351969471142515.214.274.367.641-0.2.231.281
IrwinJimJim Irwin19252710031800.280.333.320.653-0.1.412.300
ItoMitsuhideMitsuhide Ito415936000611800.102.113.102.215-1.2.140.087
JacksonBrettBrett Jackson5000000000000.0
JacksonDavidDavid Jackson5000000000000.0
JacksonLarryLarry Jackson5961100000100.167.167.167.333-0.1.200.129
JacksonMikeMike Jackson64172200001300.118.167.118.284-0.2.143.140
JacksonToddTodd Jackson14090000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JacquezTomTom Jacquez9000000000000.0
JamesEricEric James18152000010400.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
JamesSkipSkip James701621438421954712.235.263.303.566-0.6.319.250
JenkinsFergieFergie Jenkins675267011232600.135.182.231.413-0.4.240.185
JenningsHughieHughie Jennings16059270158346271390210.267.312.355.6670.7.264.298
JenningsPhilPhil Jennings319559701574611557413814.281.331.447.7780.9.279.335
JiaoGuiGui Jiao4311808326001455600.178.203.211.414-2.0.256.166
JiménezVicenteVicente Jiménez1516547475516491749212469367967415121.301.345.373.71819.3.362.318
JohnsonPrestonPreston Johnson13252310021700.120.154.160.314-0.5.167.107
JohnsonRontrezRontrez Johnson3151144143280411136112681698038.245.295.394.6890.2.257.301
JohnsonTripperTripper Johnson3580616610471832.200.281.300.581-0.1.258.266
JohnstoneRichardRichard Johnstone1243734086182944239300.231.281.362.643-0.4.282.282
JohnstonGregGreg Johnston1232513157184334131923.227.282.367.6480.1.231.283
JohnstonKennethKenneth Johnston5761611218332687822442304482616.206.313.410.7237.4.229.318
JonesAndruwAndruw Jones308112719629458885216126295138.261.339.553.8919.2.279.377
JonesChipperChipper Jones453170230051412112722902323552227.302.386.514.90016.1.347.390
JonesChuckChuck Jones163161030162500.323.364.516.8800.3.360.368
JonesDougDoug Jones47101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
JonesMikeMike Jones117184163240424326600.174.292.261.5530.1.239.259
JonesRandyRandy Jones1625897111922222695617002.202.275.358.633-1.8.241.279
JordanFranklinFranklin Jordan76244395812261840351912.238.355.377.7321.1.255.324
JorgensonHarryHarry Jorgenson6162236339611118411345139253557.273.380.481.86112.1.309.363
JuarezJoseJose Juarez401112515734531391001462232012.307.387.364.7517.7.374.341
JunePaulPaul June5694912500632400.128.153.181.334-1.3.169.125
JungeEricEric Junge1030000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
KamidaNakazoNakazo Kamida551863148181626232511.258.338.462.8011.4.269.342
KanInazoInazo Kan7341000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KayeJustinJustin Kaye135121100110800.083.083.333.417-0.1.000.163
KeefeTimTim Keefe802461835611112910030.142.233.187.420-1.8.235.204
KellyBillBill Kelly264716200212200.128.146.170.316-0.8.240.121
KerrVincentVincent Kerr6416128486352663521.298.343.466.8091.1.355.352
KeyFrancisFrancis Key7000000000000.0
KichidaMisaoMisao Kichida4420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KillenJoeJoe Killen2487969425454312722512653.319.343.440.7822.7.367.339
KinchPaulPaul Kinch7743210100111200.233.250.256.506-0.5.323.205
KingDominicDominic King289957902102877774128423.219.256.285.541-0.1.303.234
KingHarryHarry King11451110000100.200.200.400.600-0.0.250.207
KinneyScottScott Kinney159583691472626776714840.252.333.335.6673.2.322.302
KinnisonRandyRandy Kinnison1160100000000.167.167.167.333-0.1.167.113
KirkhamWilliamWilliam Kirkham46111300000400.273.273.273.546-0.0.429.245
KleinChuckChuck Klein14095300974172833963247992477420700.326.382.554.93550.7.320.401
KleinJoeJoe Klein91835604509182524171524156106811.258.291.475.7667.8.319.323
KleinTravisTravis Klein40015512404149023712641023263415.267.321.492.81312.1.293.344
KnightBrandonBrandon Knight1820000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
KnightOliverOliver Knight10131210000300.154.154.231.385-0.1.200.143
KnuthGarrettGarrett Knuth23202400010601.200.200.200.400-0.2.286.180
KonerkoPaulPaul Konerko1555487816622033108423800.303.353.524.8773.7.274.374
KoosmanJerryJerry Koosman55108311000723200.102.118.102.220-1.6.145.103
KoskiJeanJean Koski79100201000300.200.200.400.600-0.0.286.205
LajoieNapNap Lajoie492209142172114762324585911870.345.363.520.88316.5.336.379
LamberthWilliamWilliam Lamberth47416732684768611642452962782922.285.394.464.85712.8.307.379
LaraAlfonsoAlfonso Lara109222400000500.182.182.182.3640.0.235.157
LaraDonatoDonato Lara26218411368001464500.196.221.239.460-1.7.259.175
LaraTomásTomás Lara23258520011800.200.231.280.511-0.1.294.227
LarkinRobbieRobbie Larkin195552751333843585615395.241.318.341.6592.2.326.296
LedeeRickyRicky Ledee2284968911428228717712623.230.333.464.7972.7.252.346
LeeElmerElmer Lee7811235100304601.045.053.054.107-2.6.076.041
LeeTravisTravis Lee31010911302856043316012521387.261.337.414.7524.3.298.332
LesterDeronDeron Lester33312410020600.129.129.161.290-0.5.160.113
LevensonAlexAlex Levenson279684491411816595515800.206.273.262.5340.3.258.248
LeyRichardRichard Ley203416101501300.177.177.294.471-0.4.250.154
LieberthalMikeMike Lieberthal103833654388952121012652326049486.266.319.447.76612.5.280.332
LigginsRobertRobert Liggins427759000331700.117.161.117.277-0.9.150.136
LillyMikeMike Lilly820000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LimonesSantiagoSantiago Limones20718510298001664800.157.181.200.381-2.4.209.143
LittletonJohnJohn Littleton1831898295111346400.153.172.206.378-2.6.219.132
LloydGraemeGraeme Lloyd6110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LoewenAdamAdam Loewen696134200381700.066.174.098.272-0.7.091.146
LoewerCarltonCarlton Loewer415748000241900.140.197.140.3370.0.211.148
LoganBobBob Logan7352770381734150712142525155201.265.336.455.79123.8.289.340
LongneckerRonnieRonnie Longnecker27262410012500.154.214.192.407-0.2.191.192
LópezJaimeJaime López621051223310551944.219.261.267.528-0.4.267.230
LópezJoséJosé López100221200010600.091.091.091.182-0.3.125.064
LópezJuanJuan López8132410120300.308.308.615.9230.1.333.384
LópezPedroPedro López43848203001003042.238.264.274.538-0.3.370.242
LopezPedroPedro Lopez707389001742321.123.169.164.333-0.7.163.156
LópezPepePepe López303114713730473123416753944716.265.304.439.7422.5.262.318
LopezRodrigoRodrigo Lopez254143000121800.073.116.073.189-0.6.130.096
LovellJohnJohn Lovell241150817400336900.113.147.140.287-2.3.207.116
LoveMattMatt Love9910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LucasWilbertWilbert Lucas1320469156313072471218975731573712.279.329.457.78631.5.293.337
LucenaAmbrosioAmbrosio Lucena230735821542757581081922915.210.312.288.600-1.0.271.278
LukeRobertRobert Luke13264520010600.192.192.269.462-0.2.250.185
LuncefordJeremyJeremy Lunceford57219522405481099242191552075244.281.342.383.72510.1.302.324
MabryJohnJohn Mabry11021428591311143154211.276.323.500.8231.2.298.352
MacchleryRossRoss Macchlery4140000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MacgawAlexanderAlexander Macgaw8528830661841062306052.229.295.424.7180.3.248.302
MacGregorCoryCory MacGregor941742336632101158104.207.253.310.563-0.8.296.250
MachadoAlejandroAlejandro Machado46617412625446561819417711716477.313.380.388.76814.4.325.347
MaclymontNicholasNicholas Maclymont2261110010300.167.167.333.500-0.0.333.207
MacriMattMatt Macri1576198916320432111341171613.263.300.464.7633.8.275.325
MadisonLeslieLeslie Madison1261851424520835720.130.147.178.326-2.8.186.120
MadsonRyanRyan Madson1000000000000.0
MaduroCalvinCalvin Maduro202411000001400.042.042.042.0830.0.100.036
MaldonadoAmadorAmador Maldonado146436418417695154981013.193.288.321.609-1.7.225.269
MaldonadoJoséJosé Maldonado379283500002900.179.233.179.412-0.3.263.165
MaldonadoRafaelRafael Maldonado29284901052621.321.367.393.7600.2.409.340
ManceJohnJohn Mance5000000000000.0
ManteiMattMatt Mantei8110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ManzoRuebenRueben Manzo17130100002600.077.200.077.277-0.1.143.156
MarínManuelManuel Marín295751651852329584811431.246.296.318.614-1.1.278.264
MarinoGuillermoGuillermo Marino11918972013001715100.106.110.175.285-3.2.144.101
MarischallStanStan Marischall1183433584182339266300.245.325.335.6600.4.289.297
MaroneVincentVincent Marone18866888155313178610110856.232.336.364.6991.9.252.314
MartinArtieArtie Martin973751150011810.297.316.432.7480.3.379.280
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez19070110119926513852682148.284.335.391.7263.2.305.322
MartínezFernandoFernando Martínez17366119778178228510848613337587379160.291.330.397.72723.6.314.316
MartinezNelsonNelson Martinez244102813402463900.128.176.226.401-0.7.180.180
MartínezSantiagoSantiago Martínez2763882063110020411100.162.173.191.363-5.6.227.141
MartinJasonJason Martin378160200010900.125.118.125.243-0.5.250.106
MartinMillardMillard Martin11283720150400.250.290.429.7190.0.250.307
MasseyGregGreg Massey1142292755112530135022.240.282.371.653-0.1.284.285
MateoJorgeJorge Mateo1512176367101257900.166.188.207.396-2.4.261.152
MateoRubenRuben Mateo20730038861526432067165.287.346.410.7561.4.352.336
Matthews Jr.MikeMike Matthews Jr.162101000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
McBrideSeanSean McBride63158122583421124820.158.213.323.535-0.7.191.230
McCaffreyMichaelMichael McCaffrey3763215200121100.156.206.219.425-0.4.238.161
MccarthyTommyTommy Mccarthy26971318610948160.186.218.268.486-0.3.202.216
McClureRyanRyan McClure22302510011900.167.194.200.394-0.3.238.168
McCordThomasThomas McCord5541811200525612402339532701.290.341.392.73312.6.333.327
McDonaldJeremyJeremy McDonald249806862285013697591371511.283.332.400.7323.9.331.322
McElvainDonteDonte McElvain60160100010400.063.059.063.121-0.3.077.050
McGilpLiamLiam McGilp559733100223800.031.051.041.092-1.8.051.045
McKayNormanNorman McKay210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
McKeithJamesJames McKeith1112593644511251871191.170.222.209.431-0.9.228.201
McLulichSteveSteve McLulich424120110926346814107742752914.219.269.306.574-0.2.271.246
McMasterLorcanLorcan McMaster70213265513322373561.258.288.376.6640.5.301.291
McMichaelMichaelMichael McMichael97199122280012117100.111.157.151.308-2.1.172.145
McnameeMichaelMichael Mcnamee239585621691927623913500.289.333.364.6972.2.364.313
McNameeMichaelMichael McNamee233435371121613273210931.258.307.320.6270.2.335.281
McPhedranDanielDaniel McPhedran15314800000620.258.258.258.516-0.2.320.195
MedinaGabrielGabriel Medina397159423548190203021211028910660.302.354.440.79412.0.352.346
MedinaMannyManny Medina254534100122100.089.128.111.239-0.6.167.112
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía1425558472716093112718878237461969.288.334.455.78926.8.294.339
MeléndezEdgardoEdgardo Meléndez80299296871415166292.227.267.298.564-0.3.275.252
MelgozaTimmyTimmy Melgoza93151194350116122900.285.346.338.6830.3.347.313
MendesNelsonNelson Mendes43610741302865011241327419099.266.315.400.7151.8.302.311
MendesRamonRamon Mendes3441261171358741526165991953420.284.341.428.7707.8.314.329
MéndezBartoloBartolo Méndez5180000011300.000.053.000.053-0.3.000.038
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza8000000000000.0
MercadoHectorHector Mercado191131100003500.077.250.077.327-0.1.125.191
MerrittPatrickPatrick Merritt291300620020700.200.250.267.517-0.3.261.199
MesaJoseJose Mesa21061210020200.333.333.500.8330.0.500.357
MeyerJamesJames Meyer173140210000600.143.143.214.357-0.2.250.134
MichaelsJasonJason Michaels51613101723258093517211136424.248.307.403.7102.6.318.311
MichinoriKazueKazue Michinori23231100130400.044.044.174.217-0.3.000.085
MiddlebrooksDavidDavid Middlebrooks247414254201210900.338.430.446.8760.7.385.386
MillarLukeLuke Millar19250620030500.240.269.320.589-0.1.300.228
MillenStephenStephen Millen1451666134007104910.078.134.102.237-2.1.109.117
MillerBradleyBradley Miller12724013157001197473.063.102.092.194-3.5.089.094
MillerSteveSteve Miller2574908012636715534104205.257.311.365.6771.7.322.299
MillerTonyTony Miller15659994185314171007354125.309.382.459.8415.6.315.370
MillerTreverTrever Miller14000000000000.0
MillettDeanDean Millett88100100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.075
MillsBillBill Mills892913889192036334911.306.379.385.7631.3.368.339
MillwoodKevinKevin Millwood3470419602952600.271.320.443.7630.2.405.331
MinerZachZach Miner3630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MingJing-quoJing-quo Ming10050000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MitchellJoeJoe Mitchell53355310400402000.182.182.255.436-0.1.286.173
MitchellWilliamWilliam Mitchell3410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MiyazakiKiichiKiichi Miyazaki7000000000000.0
MolchaovNikolaiNikolai Molchaov1096351444290413911934192157696946.257.303.383.6855.9.303.301
MoncayoDionDion Moncayo5291000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MonroeAnthonyAnthony Monroe540100000100.250.400.250.6500.0.333.330
MonroyAlfonsoAlfonso Monroy9121100000300.083.083.083.167-0.2.111.075
MontoyaRafaelRafael Montoya227740691454505617818810.196.275.277.552-1.3.255.249
MoonMichaelMichael Moon12233752463108615824824792525816344.289.335.410.74517.1.324.328
MooreBobBob Moore13000000000000.0
MooreDanDan Moore2171110010100.143.143.286.429-0.0.167.177
MooreDonaldDonald Moore244141000010700.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
MooreMarkMark Moore10130210010600.154.154.231.385-0.1.286.143
MorenoLúcioLúcio Moreno72161300000900.188.188.188.375-0.3.429.159
MorganJoeJoe Morgan123404729320116598954182.230.369.404.7732.6.231.349
MorrisEverettEverett Morris490110021100.111.182.222.404-0.1.111.151
MorrisonPaulPaul Morrison15976049934181032411470644627910471151.299.370.425.79551.6.341.347
MoscaBrettBrett Mosca5831398157349651113116613067035.250.294.340.6340.6.311.283
MosleyDennisDennis Mosley15554474155369107085136146.285.383.439.8221.9.361.360
MosleyKevinKevin Mosley2266095012239213604620600.200.263.335.598-0.6.279.262
MotaGuillermoGuillermo Mota5342100001000.250.400.250.6500.0.250.324
MulhollandTerryTerry Mulholland1292879252005612411.087.106.094.200-4.3.153.094
MullinsRaymondRaymond Mullins1304255111018093934100156.259.323.365.6880.8.319.305
MunroPeterPeter Munro790000001600.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
MurrayShawnShawn Murray14181300021600.167.211.167.377-0.3.250.132
MyersBrettBrett Myers203605100211300.139.162.167.329-0.4.217.150
MyersSteveSteve Myers801341128500744000.209.232.246.478-1.4.298.187
NageotteClintClint Nageotte691231015410235020.122.143.171.314-1.2.206.140
NavarroDionerDioner Navarro11636335622011137288500.171.232.322.555-0.8.191.238
NeedhamCarlCarl Needham2750000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NewbernJoesphJoesph Newbern3155715001341500.273.322.327.649-0.1.359.264
NewsomeToddTodd Newsome268536551223134452811204.228.269.319.588-0.2.278.260
NicholsKidKid Nichols297831510022000.192.213.205.418-0.6.192.191
NiekroLanceLance Niekro608196922359011493325710020311.300.338.417.7558.4.319.332
NielsenRonRon Nielsen7915524388082182700.245.291.452.7430.4.250.317
NiemanParisParis Nieman5974138010851380.108.179.135.314-0.7.125.152
NúñezEdgardoEdgardo Núñez427962762413023935913902.251.295.295.591-2.7.288.260
O'FarrellRandyRandy O'Farrell356787872035745978911721.258.337.360.6961.2.294.311
O'NealMikeMike O'Neal2714312573180345513300.169.180.232.412-4.9.232.150
O'NeillMarcMarc O'Neill5950000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
O'RiordanChrisChris O'Riordan26142951921721349356296.215.282.354.637-0.0.223.283
OropesaEddieEddie Oropesa28000000000000.0
OrtegaBenjiBenji Ortega2579101851413182300.228.378.468.8460.7.269.357
OrtegaJesúsJesús Ortega26224862510101425800.101.107.149.256-3.7.130.096
OrtízJuanJuan Ortíz546201100000900.050.050.050.100-0.8.091.041
OrtizRussRuss Ortiz1633203767160430298910.209.275.297.572-0.8.278.260
OwensJimJim Owens883093285151934275600.275.332.418.7501.5.310.321
OwensSteveSteve Owens343541000111500.029.056.029.084-0.7.050.042
PabstFrankFrank Pabst981091215610983800.138.195.211.406-1.5.208.148
PadillaJorgeJorge Padilla815272934169090136029011730316461.253.293.361.6551.2.265.289
PadillaVicenteVicente Padilla8412555200686500.040.098.056.154-2.1.083.082
ParkerMikeMike Parker690246731962296315526812141815319.252.291.383.6743.2.283.291
ParkerRogerRoger Parker4171144142292273151139219282.255.316.323.6405.0.293.284
PavedesDiegoDiego Pavedes33000000000000.0
PawlakRobertRobert Pawlak4270612400242700.171.216.229.445-0.8.279.162
PeckMichaelMichael Peck3089816301772800.180.245.247.492-0.4.246.227
PeiTak-keungTak-keung Pei975715100402100.088.088.105.193-1.1.139.071
PeñaJavierJavier Peña3431041174250522721729827221.240.320.501.8215.7.254.347
PereiraFelipeFelipe Pereira1850110000100.200.200.400.600-0.0.250.248
PérezBobBob Pérez6320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez912472874142029152423.300.346.373.7180.8.330.318
PérezJesúsJesús Pérez4671300170329586381731063052318.253.317.395.7113.8.301.308
PerezJuanJuan Perez17516612141200295400.084.131.157.288-1.9.125.132
PérezTomTom Pérez9201300121500.150.191.300.491-0.2.143.213
PerezTomasTomas Perez2756306715631512604711522.248.300.370.6700.4.286.296
PerezTonyTony Perez912531861112643285710.241.317.372.6880.4.290.308
PerrasRobertRobert Perras7160000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PersonRobertRobert Person10216491840417108900.110.161.207.368-1.6.197.166
PetersAlAl Peters71717962124651106853044834801.259.279.469.748-1.6.273.309
PetersonLanceLance Peterson4681228124283453381206331194.231.272.365.636-3.8.278.272
PhanAndreasAndreas Phan10344200112100.500.6671.2501.9170.2.500.536
PhillipsAdamAdam Phillips1742369477102815700.199.201.237.438-2.4.260.168
PhillipsAndyAndy Phillips154573921613842610854103125.281.386.497.8835.4.304.387
PhuLeroyLeroy Phu420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PineiroJoelJoel Pineiro368303710261900.233.258.467.7250.3.263.305
PleinessChadChad Pleiness355437400832000.130.172.204.376-0.5.200.169
PlesacDanDan Plesac5780000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PolancoPlacidoPlacido Polanco13641643105203432212664.252.288.344.632-0.1.262.281
PolitteCliffCliff Politte2933134100241100.129.229.161.390-0.2.200.195
PollockKeithKeith Pollock36110811362995541813477283197.277.327.385.7123.6.355.314
PopeJonathonJonathon Pope183132100002200.065.065.097.161-0.7.222.058
PotterJimJim Potter86177153460116123810.192.251.243.494-0.5.239.226
PoweKevinKevin Powe495312000002800.038.038.038.076-1.1.080.031
PowellHenryHenry Powell80199204113222371573.206.239.322.561-0.7.213.244
PrattToddTodd Pratt2376187715739219929616821.254.354.416.7702.9.320.343
PrinceTomTom Prince50128153090216143210.234.310.352.6610.1.298.297
PrinzBretBret Prinz158100000020300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PritchettChrisChris Pritchett5110100001300.091.167.091.2580.0.125.135
PuntoNickNick Punto4561384218332502658024733215860.240.355.324.6797.9.312.316
PurceyDavidDavid Purcey2940000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
QuantrillPaulPaul Quantrill1226067000042500.117.172.117.289-0.7.200.143
QuintanaMarianoMariano Quintana170332700041600.212.235.212.447-0.4.259.167
QuirosRobertRobert Quiros128439671202554363191118.273.338.380.7181.9.336.322
RamirezJoseJose Ramirez45222210000700.091.091.136.227-0.4.133.082
RamírezPedroPedro Ramírez1061019222231442303.218.262.366.628-0.2.253.272
RamosGuillermoGuillermo Ramos283822000101100.053.053.053.105-0.7.074.041
RamosJoséJosé Ramos15121300031100.250.267.250.517-0.1.231.228
RandolphRayRay Randolph8510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RasmussenJakeJake Rasmussen936347941297014944293032356098891.279.325.372.6977.2.329.302
ReadingEdwardEdward Reading99150100000800.067.067.067.133-0.3.143.060
ReadRobbyRobby Read152313010221000.130.200.217.417-0.2.231.192
RelafordDesiDesi Relaford3651193136274531011120135207308.230.308.319.6270.3.270.286
RemaleyMarkMark Remaley326101811731762151135415500.311.353.389.7423.9.360.330
RestrepoWalterWalter Restrepo1122952984100430226600.285.347.359.7061.2.352.314
ReyArturoArturo Rey1363546200301200.171.171.229.400-0.4.261.160
RichardsonPaulPaul Richardson35913142774337111902941801162316.330.409.6061.01413.7.307.424
RichardsWendellWendell Richards151448529610018705113200.214.307.357.664-0.3.257.297
RileySandySandy Riley5651821227528124591628133903.290.334.378.7129.4.349.317
RincónJoséJosé Rincón1000000000000.0
RinTanyuTanyu Rin1000000000000.0
RivasLuisLuis Rivas1506218018224698941817133.293.337.395.7311.9.326.325
RiveraAlonsoAlonso Rivera44615782535014706321316811898.318.385.467.85210.2.312.367
RiveraJesusJesus Rivera3581213201532100.161.209.222.432-0.6.203.199
RiveraLuisLuis Rivera6150000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RiveraRamónRamón Rivera165548591222035527098278.223.311.297.6091.1.259.280
RiveraReneRene Rivera14947732991119452010710.208.244.291.536-0.3.247.238
RiveraVíctorVíctor Rivera2911187151336382451737234012.283.323.432.7565.8.358.328
RixeyEppaEppa Rixey2545202993122132158600.179.202.215.417-4.1.213.189
RoaJoeJoe Roa95141721201634500.149.167.184.351-1.4.211.158
RobbinsNicholasNicholas Robbins2746046010201900.100.100.133.233-0.7.146.095
RobersonChrisChris Roberson792200110500.222.222.556.7780.0.333.317
RobertsFrankFrank Roberts4000000000000.0
RobertsonMarkMark Robertson240514621191241250151292611.232.257.341.598-0.8.286.255
RobertsRobinRobin Roberts54112449020648958311130431.166.234.231.465-7.6.215.216
RobidouxMarioMario Robidoux3921161127313642401748922532.270.323.432.7551.3.300.322
RobinsonDavidDavid Robinson852110001200.200.333.400.7330.0.333.327
RobinsonRobRob Robinson74165234291023193211.255.332.321.653-0.2.316.298
RobinsonRobertRobert Robinson50133194815032551500.361.381.541.9231.5.388.396
RodeChristopherChristopher Rode26710011563114984718211612721.311.389.517.90511.2.317.384
RodríguezEnriqueEnrique Rodríguez15827517416121338801.149.158.200.358-3.7.211.140
RodríguezFélixFélix Rodríguez248498411222836393013400.245.290.349.6401.4.321.279
RodríguezJesúsJesús Rodríguez1473174061194327659485.192.339.306.6451.2.262.300
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez1294224200201500.095.095.143.238-0.9.148.074
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez364212410020700.191.191.238.4290.2.286.152
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez8324928541011171686176.217.283.277.560-0.5.327.258
RodríguezJuanJuan Rodríguez7362245359618901198338435469123.275.392.456.84824.2.306.365
RodriguezPierrePierre Rodriguez3330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez1605245210420014538812300.199.329.317.6450.8.230.297
RogersJoshJosh Rogers7471100000100.143.143.143.2860.0.167.113
RojasJuanJuan Rojas34172200121000.118.167.294.461-0.1.063.162
RolenScottScott Rolen7442750481783186151334933746466623.285.370.508.87923.7.330.380
RollinsJimmyJimmy Rollins6362501365632128365624120335618547.253.309.400.7099.8.276.311
RomanoCalixtoCalixto Romano742342653184734214333.227.290.427.7170.7.246.303
RomeoJoeyJoey Romeo233945113611200.128.150.436.586-0.1.083.234
RomeroMichaelMichael Romero70267288315293674200.311.332.483.8152.4.338.350
RosadoReynaldoReynaldo Rosado41683101001012700.147.157.162.319-1.1.238.121
RosalesHéctorHéctor Rosales30610711422605114251251111244923.243.317.387.704-0.1.251.306
RosePetePete Rose74528413908261391882553251515138.291.364.361.72411.0.305.330
RowlandMonteMonte Rowland10441671122241743633810.293.390.406.7962.9.310.359
RúbioArturoArturo Rúbio62101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.01.0001.240
RufWilliamWilliam Ruf63116410300433100.086.108.112.220-2.0.116.090
RuggieroMichaelMichael Ruggiero3001135141292627211491002295118.257.318.380.6985.1.304.310
RuízHéctorHéctor Ruíz710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RuízJorgeJorge Ruíz14921810314001326800.142.149.161.310-3.1.205.115
RuízJoséJosé Ruíz63211265717021818900.270.326.379.7050.2.274.300
RuízJuanJuan Ruíz11433529751011355216701.224.267.376.6440.6.240.275
RumleyZachariahZachariah Rumley213241220150700.375.375.531.9060.3.458.392
RussellGeorgeGeorge Russell4785511300601700.129.128.165.293-1.2.159.108
RussellJohnJohn Russell32993493272534911810521901.291.362.385.7474.9.367.331
RussellTomTom Russell2001811127700904400.149.148.188.335-1.9.194.123
RutledgeThurmanThurman Rutledge7513414307001364100.224.257.276.533-1.0.323.203
SalazarJesúsJesús Salazar6844727200211500.149.163.192.355-0.5.212.143
SánchezEduardoEduardo Sánchez6110814010017400.037.055.056.110-2.5.118.046
SánchezLuisLuis Sánchez6751684146358753812719654200.213.295.275.570-1.2.306.257
SánchezPedroPedro Sánchez2203958200311500.205.225.256.481-0.2.333.205
SanfordReedReed Sanford338118013227652812120114279158.234.303.322.6251.4.293.280
SantiagoBenitoBenito Santiago1364817112721230854910420.264.332.503.8352.9.280.358
SantosAngelAngel Santos2707097515826422797419015.223.295.364.6591.1.270.289
SartinLouisLouis Sartin1000000000000.0
SatoKyoshiKyoshi Sato3871242156309801326170812915422.249.296.397.6934.2.301.296
SatoYasuhikoYasuhiko Sato66127182941013152002.228.336.276.6110.2.269.291
ScaifeRickRick Scaife302789632123425983615820.269.299.336.635-0.3.322.281
SchaeferLawrenceLawrence Schaefer5141410021211.286.375.357.7320.1.333.338
SchillingCurtCurt Schilling25053824841210241719111.156.182.182.364-5.1.242.167
SchmidtJasonJason Schmidt1552951425511171414800.085.126.119.245-4.0.164.116
SchmidtMikeMike Schmidt24048352150622344085954815951507188317492.268.380.527.90783.0.285.390
SefcikKevinKevin Sefcik424770922123610656801022110.275.351.371.7230.0.309.318
ServiceScottScott Service5000000000000.0
SextonEldonEldon Sexton2073992159101021615200.148.168.178.346-5.4.237.140
ShaffarBenBen Shaffar325812000032000.035.082.035.116-1.1.053.065
ShealeyWarrenWarren Shealey19211210001900.095.174.143.317-0.4.167.109
SheddDanielDaniel Shedd139132200000200.154.154.154.308-0.2.182.120
SheringhamMitchellMitchell Sheringham131161210010600.125.125.188.313-0.1.200.134
ShermanKyleKyle Sherman6651201001100.400.500.8001.3000.0.500.410
ShimpeiVa-jiruVa-jiru Shimpei7081210000500.250.250.375.625-0.1.667.214
ShineJosephJoseph Shine155541741082952267891391118.200.320.394.7141.2.226.318
ShueyLuisLuis Shuey54113132340115101900.204.262.266.527-0.4.229.241
SilvaCarlosCarlos Silva130110210011300.182.250.273.5230.0.250.220
SimmonsAndrewAndrew Simmons3042603000001600.115.115.115.231-0.6.300.087
SimmonsSteffenSteffen Simmons3021136205334731270239162259137.294.388.564.95314.4.323.398
SimsDanielDaniel Sims8030000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SinclairDarylDaryl Sinclair3310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SitzmanJayJay Sitzman50811316401731495.198.235.284.519-0.4.227.229
SmileyBenBen Smiley781220030200.250.250.500.7500.0.333.310
SmithBobbyBobby Smith17739140106122645256024.271.315.358.6730.0.306.293
SmithBrettBrett Smith23780299195302451354324400.243.287.454.7414.1.289.311
SmithEricEric Smith14322211247301736600.108.121.167.288-3.6.149.108
SmithMichaelMichael Smith11232000002910.000.080.000.080-0.4.000.058
SmithPatPat Smith122218213712021765600.170.201.252.453-2.4.216.167
SmithPaulPaul Smith8721100000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.300
SmithRyanRyan Smith12429945752101337568020.251.370.452.8222.0.295.354
SmithWillWill Smith1092863367175440196695.234.282.371.652-0.5.288.282
SnellingChrisChris Snelling6382373369645177238733829434910759.272.350.476.82618.6.286.358
SniderMarkMark Snider1023433892190837305020.268.332.394.7261.6.295.323
SohnMitchMitch Sohn6341601231428722231512292766853.267.361.345.7064.4.319.319
SorianoAlfonsoAlfonso Soriano14155394139168279037139545.251.305.456.7612.8.286.326
SotoJoséJosé Soto118433701122451865589964.259.352.462.8142.1.297.338
SotoSilvioSilvio Soto232161320110600.188.188.500.688-0.1.222.222
SpiveyMarvinMarvin Spivey67198214660818135800.232.290.384.674-0.2.288.290
SpringerDennisDennis Springer480100000300.125.125.125.250-0.1.200.113
SpringerRussRuss Springer511711000001200.059.059.059.118-0.3.200.053
StairsMattMatt Stairs1131622441100625243000.253.350.426.7750.7.278.343
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley16000000000000.0
StaufferTimTim Stauffer625548110142000.146.203.200.403-0.4.229.188
StengelCaseyCasey Stengel171526641532979564547815.291.347.424.7712.8.306.340
StengerOttoOtto Stenger484335100221200.116.174.140.313-0.5.161.141
StephensBrianBrian Stephens22714613266031413400.178.184.281.465-1.4.211.168
StephensJoshJosh Stephens384144218938464132615421722249.266.362.383.7459.3.297.335
StephensonGarrettGarrett Stephenson253804100111700.105.128.132.260-0.5.191.119
StephensonRichardRichard Stephenson842803467131131435235.239.354.304.6580.5.288.302
StevensJeremyJeremy Stevens6917722441231171542123.249.313.367.6800.6.319.303
StewartPhilPhil Stewart162725100311100.185.207.222.429-0.3.294.159
StolteJackJack Stolte211121000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
StoneShawnShawn Stone844276828363812712332501566695819.231.271.321.5925.0.290.259
StoopsJamesJames Stoops450966101219337479822503838.227.293.288.580-3.1.301.267
StricklandJoshuaJoshua Strickland9543125408652151291294653908067349.209.300.399.7009.1.235.304
SuganoHyosukeHyosuke Sugano1826131091503324112013211933.245.380.506.8864.7.239.377
SullivanElmerElmer Sullivan3071111158302606351241011733112.272.331.431.7628.9.293.325
SullivanJacobJacob Sullivan46415101583614726518911838325.239.299.402.7012.7.276.304
SunLai-hsiangLai-hsiang Sun4101336157344769151449922248.258.310.362.6712.6.297.295
SweeneyMikeMike Sweeney1535296613311321626210201.251.330.403.7330.7.276.325
SweeneyRodneyRodney Sweeney7652950399755191201053982928246326.256.327.441.76820.2.319.329
TackerLeeLee Tacker390154427841090262615413720618048.266.325.408.7336.7.293.323
TadlockGaryGary Tadlock266169102531300.148.185.262.447-0.2.149.195
TamblynAllenAllen Tamblyn13590000001400.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.065
TannerJasonJason Tanner130220185450429236000.246.315.323.637-0.1.313.278
TateDanDan Tate13243831033700.333.407.542.9490.3.471.356
TaylorHarryHarry Taylor343108212825947925115832681711.239.293.369.6621.7.293.288
TaylorReggieReggie Taylor14182100001910.056.105.056.161-0.3.111.085
TaylorSherwoodSherwood Taylor4540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TejadaFerdinFerdin Tejada12646144129104343238136.280.320.338.6580.9.333.297
TejadaRobRob Tejada2371110021300.143.250.286.536-0.0.250.245
TelemacoAmauryAmaury Telemaco1340000001100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
TemplemanGarthGarth Templeman164738100151521.170.250.192.442-0.5.250.214
TerwilligerStanfordStanford Terwilliger341211124704963702.198.242.355.598-0.1.250.260
TestaCamiloCamilo Testa6331110000200.333.333.6671.0000.01.000.413
ThomasJeffJeff Thomas439221410001900.182.217.227.445-0.2.308.194
ThomasJoeJoe Thomas11720511396101206100.190.202.229.431-2.6.271.152
ThomasWiltonWilton Thomas1563564988015282944012567288111267057.271.372.403.77529.8.317.344
ThomeJimJim Thome7522520469661130414445763670062.262.411.489.90026.1.309.396
ThompsonRichardRichard Thompson202500000001800.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
ThompsonSamSam Thompson103144139241469272106959573431441890.333.381.507.88837.8.329.385
ThomsonBlairBlair Thomson148571831601721771898100.280.385.406.7925.0.300.357
TickleDavidDavid Tickle1572602853122221256536.204.278.289.566-0.3.263.258
TimlinMikeMike Timlin29101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
ToledoRobertoRoberto Toledo340000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ToopeCecilCecil Toope230496371021415393216801.206.264.268.532-1.9.298.241
TorresÁnibalÁnibal Torres6880813301212700.163.173.238.410-0.8.231.165
TorresOrlandoOrlando Torres10313899546111026917152606360814611.285.355.479.83523.8.324.358
TorresPedroPedro Torres61419542545081131038227231383467.260.351.386.73710.4.304.323
TownsendWillWill Townsend82122713500723400.107.126.148.274-2.1.144.103
TownsendWilsonWilson Townsend41212391613087114218821129510.249.355.409.7644.0.291.330
TrachselSteveSteve Trachsel336328001722600.127.154.175.328-0.7.194.149
TrevinoCristoCristo Trevino533180619837174231512511839612028.205.265.297.562-1.9.255.251
TrinidadRonRon Trinidad275202200001500.100.143.100.243-0.3.133.115
TrojanowskiJaysonJayson Trojanowski148529671673501068247510.316.359.439.7984.2.350.351
TrujilloJuliánJulián Trujillo333625100011200.139.184.167.351-0.3.208.150
TurnerRobertRobert Turner1525237712222026879210630.233.352.425.7764.0.242.344
UnderhillDannyDanny Underhill375977992305032210840206252.235.268.360.6281.0.274.274
UptonB.J.B.J. Upton4438381171444192488632176527.172.239.328.568-0.3.199.250
UrbinaUguethUgueth Urbina6830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
UtleyChaseChase Utley51016062214279414542341203444112.266.317.443.7606.8.309.329
ValentínTomásTomás Valentín14179713300211700.165.185.203.388-1.0.210.156
ValenzuelaAntonioAntonio Valenzuela1903223000211100.094.121.094.215-0.5.143.090
VargasEnricoEnrico Vargas505195731254810713672162305214933.280.359.451.81011.6.349.348
VazquezJoseJose Vazquez5920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VazquezJuanJuan Vazquez1203973810324234217106125.259.296.353.6491.0.346.288
VázquezJuliánJulián Vázquez46787897213462301399722811.243.322.402.7243.6.291.311
VegaJoséJosé Vega181140200001300.143.200.143.343-0.1.182.106
VelaPabloPablo Vela4081058102249463171147117284.235.289.333.622-0.5.265.276
VelásquezManuelManuel Velásquez748214123363215465330116226410.295.344.447.79115.0.314.335
VelázquezDonovanDonovan Velázquez387155818944188211515368329319.283.316.395.7114.0.348.308
VenturaClaudioClaudio Ventura414151100092411.268.302.268.5710.1.297.258
VillalonJulioJulio Villalon528637400323800.081.102.128.230-1.3.146.103
VillarrealJimmyJimmy Villarreal813053888204654422900.289.371.439.8111.5.300.343
VillegasEnriqueEnrique Villegas85103511200533200.107.140.126.266-1.7.155.110
VogelBarrettBarrett Vogel1390300011300.333.400.333.7330.1.500.342
WainwrightAdamAdam Wainwright11000000000000.0
WalbeckMattMatt Walbeck1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
WalkerDaleDale Walker3682310010200.375.375.500.8750.1.500.304
WalkerRonRon Walker84242410000500.167.167.208.375-0.3.211.146
WallaceXavierXavier Wallace2118237722047021994212300.267.309.401.7103.7.292.303
WallsCurtCurt Walls789250935370512525102262201985023.281.354.363.7179.0.300.322
WalshJeffJeff Walsh112121100010500.083.083.083.167-0.1.143.064
WaltersChrisChris Walters1424595513622604652622114.296.368.370.7382.6.338.334
WanerLloydLloyd Waner10128723757301016610.261.300.307.607-0.4.267.275
WardClarkClark Ward7592669327640125151293561686151012.240.286.443.7285.2.263.307
WarnerBillBill Warner4130000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WatersVincentVincent Waters34860344871730501917200.144.174.182.356-7.7.201.135
WatkinsRichRich Watkins710000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
WeathersDaveDave Weathers3440000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WedelJeremyJeremy Wedel17460000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WeeksBillyBilly Weeks6985816400342100.188.222.235.458-0.9.246.176
WellsPatrickPatrick Wells7602065184481112272319611956999.233.275.347.622-4.2.307.267
WendellTurkTurk Wendell8141100001200.250.400.250.6500.0.500.324
WestAndrewAndrew West105210214770322445384.224.363.300.6631.2.286.314
WhisenhuntJohnJohn Whisenhunt139542521411219624012013.260.315.336.6510.5.316.294
WhitakerColeCole Whitaker636248631970613221642871824346533.284.332.431.76317.5.320.329
WhiteBillBill White145385538515334244593312.221.303.299.6010.1.252.274
WhitehornAndrewAndrew Whitehorn616207225555996101320827535535.270.356.345.7009.9.318.317
WiggintonTyTy Wigginton11117821388118113142.214.275.287.561-0.5.253.257
WiklundSamuelSamuel Wiklund10713460356104113053938124062421.301.349.375.72417.7.355.325
WilderMichaelMichael Wilder783237829664916021192751022843520.273.322.382.7047.5.302.311
WilkinsLarryLarry Wilkins616155118742096134223013921377.271.332.431.7628.2.289.326
WilliamsAlexAlex Williams191392910020500.231.250.256.506-0.2.265.188
WilliamsAubreyAubrey Williams6270000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WilliamsMikeMike Williams100101717200733010.168.192.188.380-0.9.239.174
WilsonJohnnyJohnny Wilson20354310010800.086.086.114.200-0.9.111.068
WolfRandyRandy Wolf32359344773311403424300.130.177.194.371-5.6.218.170
WoodleyPhilipPhilip Woodley3910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
WoodShaneShane Wood14130110001400.077.143.154.297-0.2.111.140
WoodwardJoeJoe Woodward2857210100102100.175.175.193.368-0.7.278.153
WoolumLouieLouie Woolum2632833100001100.107.107.143.250-0.5.177.095
WootenSamSam Wooten594182322445811315552051554363920.251.312.420.7327.8.300.313
WorrellTimTim Worrell7440110000100.250.250.500.7500.0.333.310
WyattJakobJakob Wyatt39141301030700.214.200.357.557-0.1.375.198
YamamotoYasushiYasushi Yamamoto229815812532917785213601.310.357.374.7314.9.364.326
YiHyung-jinHyung-jin Yi32810501242545662810467255125.242.289.387.6762.8.292.292
YouncePrestonPreston Younce152150200010500.133.133.133.267-0.3.200.100
YoungDanDan Young5731100000100.333.500.333.8330.0.500.413
YoungGilbertGilbert Young677183421352616313820697307104.287.326.403.7296.1.336.317
YoungPeterPeter Young591229221000624300.180.194.262.456-1.2.279.169
YuleJimmyJimmy Yule48161184582012212633.280.364.354.7180.8.331.325
ZakChanceChance Zak253513100101900.086.111.114.225-0.7.188.084
ZhuBeiBei Zhu17620110000100.500.5001.0001.5000.11.000.413