Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AardsmaDavidDavid Aardsma2841100000100.250.250.250.5000.0.333.225
AcuñaGilbertoGilberto Acuña238962137270547251087118541.281.333.429.7633.5.322.332
AhumadaVernonVernon Ahumada30611601433006110321678814621.259.330.411.7414.6.270.327
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz1000000000000.0
AlborCarlosCarlos Albor12000000000000.0
AlcantaraIsraelIsrael Alcantara358312232041062010.277.326.446.7720.3.322.336
AlemánJorgeJorge Alemán590188425551010956126916234923.271.328.431.759-0.4.302.323
AlexanderLeeLee Alexander46910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AlfaroClaverClaver Alfaro2000000000000.0
AlfaroJasonJason Alfaro257711891832631794661432010.257.329.374.7032.0.297.315
AlfaroOdonOdon Alfaro802283363110121403501.276.396.338.7331.5.323.344
AliceaLuisLuis Alicea1324196411320364463611310.270.365.375.7402.1.304.336
AllenDaveDave Allen57120943065131398472902531863718.245.328.386.71513.1.248.316
AllenLukeLuke Allen5271899260545112201318515829416160.287.341.388.7283.8.333.324
AlmanzarMiguelMiguel Almanzar40129112941210123600.225.310.318.6280.2.297.289
AlmendarezOscarOscar Almendarez361200020200.333.333.333.667-0.1.500.225
AlmonteHectorHector Almonte7000000000000.0
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo421154327547994311030923321000.310.398.589.98720.8.299.411
ÁlvarezJoséJosé Álvarez3901430167352532035160813306531.246.287.385.6723.7.296.289
AlwardBryanBryan Alward119400541282201246238611.320.360.465.8251.8.382.358
AndersonBradyBrady Anderson9432531691341212375106.212.264.286.551-0.8.273.249
AndersonDavidDavid Anderson803033693251542116110.307.339.446.7841.0.367.340
AndersonJoeJoe Anderson822914595162334255425.327.389.426.8151.2.385.362
AndersonNateNate Anderson43015972023954445821718941910.247.336.389.7259.1.299.321
AndrewsGeorgeGeorge Andrews72101300020300.300.300.300.6000.0.429.245
AndrewsJoeJoe Andrews8125443631712475543021.248.375.606.9812.9.189.406
AndrewsJoshJosh Andrews26798614426360935155127191238.267.354.452.8064.0.297.349
AndrewsShaneShane Andrews7132110001300.077.143.154.297-0.2.100.140
ÁngelRaúlRaúl Ángel1000000000000.0
AokiYoYo Aoki57164133450216116001.207.260.274.534-0.8.311.242
AparicioLuisLuis Aparicio36714261593616647133104104228.253.304.320.624-0.8.269.282
AragónOrlandoOrlando Aragón710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ArchuletaAlfredoAlfredo Archuleta335336101722000.113.140.189.329-0.6.147.144
ArnoldMarkMark Arnold5772224283620164193629113332812.279.323.418.7415.4.310.320
ArrojoRolandoRolando Arrojo363423100311800.088.114.118.232-0.5.188.107
ArroyoBronsonBronson Arroyo2740000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ArtillesCarlosCarlos Artilles179000000000000.0
AsarioJoséJosé Asario951300020000.600.600.6001.2000.1.600.540
AubreyMichaelMichael Aubrey30210621382654371915598151117.250.317.357.6741.4.272.302
AverySteveSteve Avery823000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BachRogerRoger Bach21763881186371482607310.292.351.372.7231.3.321.325
BaergaCarlosCarlos Baerga73182175211021972060.286.312.379.6910.3.313.305
BagwellJeffJeff Bagwell20167696169416199484168339.250.333.413.7463.0.307.330
BaileyEarlEarl Bailey702773078235121253711.282.358.412.7700.6.322.340
BaileyHowardHoward Bailey1183724891170436309300.245.299.323.6210.4.313.277
BakerChrisChris Baker210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BakerJohnJohn Baker25486511023843213110759001.275.337.375.7123.5.293.319
BaldockKeithKeith Baldock230000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BallesterJorgeJorge Ballester139510881633662191627496.320.399.537.9373.9.336.395
BanksJoshJosh Banks154161100001400.063.118.063.180-0.1.083.095
BanksTimTim Banks1843452011101100.116.116.233.349-1.0.129.125
BanksWillieWillie Banks8000000000000.0
BannatyneBillBill Bannatyne35810691252706493125831721419.253.314.338.6520.0.296.291
BarberBillBill Barber491603153161419194210.331.400.519.9190.3.426.394
BarbosaCarlosCarlos Barbosa9160100000400.063.063.063.125-0.5.083.050
BargerBarneyBarney Barger56180133931220104400.217.272.278.550-0.1.274.252
BarrettRickyRicky Barrett195240410031700.167.200.208.4080.0.235.186
BarrónSantiagoSantiago Barrón243944136294433591823523811.311.338.551.8895.2.359.370
BascombeJonahJonah Bascombe8092797293734159192431718859197.262.312.359.6713.3.322.296
BautistaPedroPedro Bautista27310291372638073981572331811.256.353.356.7081.7.322.316
BeamRickRick Beam17147254123220860337900.261.308.358.6660.4.294.293
BeaudoinEdwardEdward Beaudoin1002191752151119156900.237.296.329.6250.2.338.281
BeckEdEd Beck7000000000000.0
BeckRodRod Beck77000000000000.0
BeckRyanRyan Beck1495608616249332121697153.289.370.559.9296.3.280.388
BellRaúlRaúl Bell2000000000000.0
BenjaminMikeMike Benjamin173465581223214461910053.262.291.361.653-0.0.327.288
BennettEricEric Bennett38115152770111103301.235.302.322.623-0.3.321.283
BentonMikeMike Benton1434858013020031807213301.268.365.501.8662.4.307.365
BenzKenKen Benz1510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BermontAdolfAdolf Bermont1704246012422510573774510.293.353.439.7921.2.331.343
BernalEduardoEduardo Bernal380100010300.125.125.125.250-0.3.200.100
BevisP.J.P.J. Bevis9320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BiffenMikeMike Biffen5111410051300.364.417.455.871-0.1.500.358
BishopDaveDave Bishop143452501233629456012500.272.362.420.7822.4.357.333
BlackDaveDave Black4000000000000.0
BlackLorneLorne Black4000000000000.0
BlakeleyShannonShannon Blakeley1363944287153642299501.221.275.320.595-1.1.273.261
BlalockJakeJake Blalock8683272390857879413222693917041.262.323.332.6552.3.285.298
BlandinoPedroPedro Blandino9140000000100.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
BoggsWadeWade Boggs1625621310672098422478568710044701627.338.430.462.89256.0.356.398
BonillaIsaacIsaac Bonilla5510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BooneAaronAaron Boone53136153072212123084.221.284.346.629-0.2.269.280
BoudreauLouLou Boudreau862753873181549301210.266.338.393.7300.7.264.326
BoydAlexAlex Boyd196727931973713372102134178.271.365.370.7352.0.327.329
BoydDustinDustin Boyd16063591173326171037610912.272.355.422.7772.5.304.342
BrabhamJohnJohn Brabham198729105208332211168812523.285.361.423.7835.0.317.345
BradfordChadChad Bradford214000000000000.0
BradleyJeffreyJeffrey Bradley6000000000000.0
BradleyPatPat Bradley44317362805411148682951811002611.312.376.504.88013.8.299.378
BraggDarrenDarren Bragg28292211624664517114103201159.267.341.402.7433.4.325.330
BrandonEthanEthan Brandon913331743778818119993982748532619.238.309.393.70215.7.289.307
BrettArthurArthur Brett1182685268928352942126.254.329.392.7210.9.273.318
BrewerMikeMike Brewer258729821824163945017460.250.297.335.632-0.4.322.280
BrewerWilliamWilliam Brewer437139414835872101116010424953.257.310.347.6562.8.302.292
BrooksA.R.A.R. Brooks1284776912937516642781337.270.307.470.7762.4.292.326
BrouthersDanDan Brouthers2539462343226228620618637590.340.449.484.93311.1.350.415
BrownZakZak Brown20000000000000.0
BruceLouLou Bruce351122915031453112515681230265.256.301.378.6791.5.294.295
BuchananBrianBrian Buchanan654180719244710235823213849133.247.301.403.7042.6.309.308
BucherChristopherChristopher Bucher2972917101431200.236.263.292.555-0.2.267.248
BucknerRussRuss Buckner134447581192211162417810.266.330.394.7240.4.299.317
BuehrleMarkMark Buehrle2310000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
BufordDamonDamon Buford17751376133296168043117147.259.317.433.7492.0.308.326
BullingerKirkKirk Bullinger4000000000000.0
BurgamyBrianBrian Burgamy45015402104556217292039019810559.296.335.414.7503.8.321.329
BurkettJesseJesse Burkett148573781471213447670130.257.334.344.6780.8.251.308
BurkettJohnJohn Burkett1740000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BurksEllisEllis Burks722279444078516027933872514509344.281.340.457.79816.0.307.347
BurnettA.J.A.J. Burnett1630000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BurnettKevinKevin Burnett1710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BurtonStanStan Burton31252400030400.160.154.160.314-0.7.182.116
CaldwellBryanBryan Caldwell722312560110321234810.260.345.346.6910.8.313.313
CameronMikeMike Cameron50614822103527013341651764147129.238.319.371.6902.2.306.309
CameronRyanRyan Cameron45410000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
CantrellLarryLarry Cantrell852482552101727185143.210.269.343.611-0.5.237.264
CantúRamiroRamiro Cantú2000000000000.0
CardenasAlfonsoAlfonso Cardenas1192333552922232663144.223.304.305.609-0.5.294.270
CarlbergSteveSteve Carlberg652133959112536264100.277.360.418.7780.5.312.341
CarlsonTomTom Carlson2731002140232463531375429011.232.270.442.7122.8.270.301
CarltonRashadRashad Carlton1000000000000.0
CarranzaJorgeJorge Carranza441100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
CarrascoCarlosCarlos Carrasco3000000000000.0
CarrascoSergioSergio Carrasco14246148100201754251174112.217.259.310.569-0.4.274.254
CarrEddieEddie Carr16050248139191644607425.277.358.355.7130.6.314.324
CarriónJorgeJorge Carrión570100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.113
CarrMarkMark Carr26000000000000.0
CarsonSeanSean Carson8231438741531154186130.236.284.408.6910.5.255.298
CarterCésarCésar Carter6131200000500.154.154.154.308-0.1.250.120
CarterJesseJesse Carter10000000000000.0
CasellaEstanisEstanis Casella16000000000000.0
CastilloFrankFrank Castillo316226100202200.097.097.113.210-0.9.150.093
CastroIgnacioIgnacio Castro204291110363800.262.311.500.8110.2.258.330
CastroRamonRamon Castro156591961943331066677292.328.400.445.8455.2.360.376
CedilloJuanJuan Cedillo1212100000001.0001.0001.5002.5000.11.0001.070
CepedaOrlandoOrlando Cepeda142550511592502086508102.289.348.444.7922.5.310.348
CervantesRobertRobert Cervantes160572871993502599575242.348.408.540.9486.4.347.409
CesarJoelJoel Cesar34310921442735052412187209242.250.315.371.6864.0.290.306
ChapmanDanDan Chapman33112501453007204415710234600.240.306.403.7095.2.294.311
ChavezPedroPedro Chavez882313000011400.130.167.130.297-0.3.333.143
ChávezRamiroRamiro Chávez7244910231600.375.400.6671.0670.4.438.450
ChávezRicardoRicardo Chávez1000000000000.0
ChinechillasJoséJosé Chinechillas1194095594284551228362.230.284.355.6380.5.275.281
ChurchDavidDavid Church2710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CirilloJeffJeff Cirillo1000000000000.0
CirilloRobertRobert Cirillo3681066129285532181248726152.267.331.372.7031.8.336.314
ClarkDavidDavid Clark22691018200103852.261.297.290.587-0.3.290.258
ClarkHughHugh Clark10000000000000.0
ClarkJeffJeff Clark3110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ClarkTonyTony Clark14945043941735423810200.209.271.293.564-1.4.260.256
ClemensRogerRoger Clemens383101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
ClemonsBruceBruce Clemons46195245870527165410.297.357.410.7671.1.390.335
ClosserJ.D.J.D. Closser35211631862637135618214729895.226.316.437.7534.4.255.328
CokerBobBob Coker268863106249531311235014625.289.344.460.8043.4.315.349
ColemanAlanAlan Coleman1855612112541100.218.271.382.653-0.1.238.280
ColinaJavierJavier Colina24895012926843629125531128134.282.324.432.7553.6.294.329
CollierLouLou Collier1583774688170437399433.233.305.310.616-0.3.301.282
CollinsJimmyJimmy Collins8403336486980192652542018401060.294.331.413.74410.6.288.326
ColonBartoloBartolo Colon25266900032600.346.393.346.7390.1.450.341
ColónPepePepe Colón359121513330110172011310931727.248.309.392.7010.3.317.304
ConleyRayRay Conley1000000000000.0
ContrerasArturoArturo Contreras53123234120210131820.333.406.398.8040.7.379.364
CorderoWilWil Cordero199768111217403211094215334.283.320.425.7442.2.330.325
CormierRhealRheal Cormier112000000000000.0
CorreaOrlandoOrlando Correa7000000000000.0
CortézManuelManuel Cortéz10630939782321455217622.252.302.476.7781.6.290.331
CostasSergioSergio Costas240110000000.250.250.500.750-0.0.250.248
CoxBillBill Cox1385065513227213682813200.261.304.399.703-0.1.328.305
CraigBillBill Craig7000000000000.0
CramphornJoeJoe Cramphorn712322470170731165101.302.352.466.8170.2.358.352
CrawfordGaryGary Crawford190557641463638531114222.262.283.381.6631.2.337.288
CrawfordHarryHarry Crawford53418012104341041354242471283619.241.284.403.68712.0.232.294
CrawfordRyanRyan Crawford1294346910616434341674011.244.315.320.635-0.7.282.282
CrespoCesarCesar Crespo65517972944099921371973474838878.228.353.368.7206.0.291.329
CroninJoeJoe Cronin113438926451168270441197375854083134.300.392.484.87532.0.312.384
CroushoreRichRich Croushore5000000000000.0
CrowderThurmanThurman Crowder5442092314605115191003741772085146.289.344.506.85011.7.279.359
CrumDouglasDouglas Crum128464411182015402511200.254.309.334.6431.1.323.290
CruzJuanJuan Cruz692182352153529165183.239.310.404.7140.3.288.309
CucalónMiguelMiguel Cucalón602231030167815113523201511471014.294.340.438.7784.9.294.334
CummingsMidreMidre Cummings67120203480515171933.283.372.475.8471.0.302.371
CummingsRichRich Cummings14946544115192649147784.247.275.336.611-0.7.280.265
CurryChrisChris Curry7204731031201.350.409.6001.0090.3.389.430
DahlbergJohnJohn Dahlberg4295132231111112531.232.330.316.646-0.2.304.281
DamonJohnnyJohnny Damon5271932316520110313823019122016336.269.335.417.75210.5.288.331
DaubachBrianBrian Daubach5111727232460117108429818445643.266.337.492.8299.7.317.356
DavenportAndreAndre Davenport10110110010500.091.091.182.273-0.2.167.095
DavidsonMikeMike Davidson253897126257365321377913123.287.345.445.7901.0.301.339
DavisAllanAllan Davis50906167131292700.178.250.378.628-0.3.213.249
DavisDaveDave Davis10000000000000.0
DavisJ.J.J.J. Davis311116913127840429129862441511.238.289.353.642-1.1.276.285
DavisPaulPaul Davis101600000001300.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
DawsonAndreAndre Dawson19675378196471291152610243.260.285.441.7261.5.269.311
DayDennisDennis Day530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
De JesúsRobertoRoberto De Jesús1000000000000.0
De los santosValerioValerio De los santos201000000000000.0
DeanRonaldRonald Dean1000000000000.0
DeboneJoséJosé Debone1355287215436515751769117.292.318.464.7821.2.310.336
DefazioHollisHollis Defazio4711733300501681686296261381189.289.384.496.88018.3.324.382
DeJeanMikeMike DeJean11530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DelaoTitoTito Delao11040000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DemarcoMarioMario Demarco1422914765184124227632.223.312.323.6350.9.298.291
DeMauroAlanAlan DeMauro364144021242310036420213226215.294.356.501.85712.8.318.368
DerrickWyattWyatt Derrick207223310001900.136.174.182.356-0.2.231.163
DessensElmerElmer Dessens2960200022100.333.500.333.8330.1.400.405
DíazAlejandroAlejandro Díaz14035543971701346396400.273.346.431.777-0.2.301.333
DíazAlfonsoAlfonso Díaz4000000000000.0
DiazJuanJuan Diaz472210121200.286.375.8571.2320.0.250.489
DixonGordonGordon Dixon351200110100.400.4001.0001.4000.2.333.407
DoerrBobbyBobby Doerr18657093109420423818922312478096085464.288.361.461.82243.0.291.360
DoigJordanJordan Doig7000000000000.0
DomingoRubenRuben Domingo750267635666215876133447658540.247.360.380.74018.1.293.335
DomínguezAlejandroAlejandro Domínguez2000000000000.0
DouglasAllenAllen Douglas220000001100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
DowneyRonRon Downey370110010300.143.143.286.429-0.1.250.155
DrainWilfordWilford Drain7427031771401035217100.285.342.448.7910.9.353.343
DuboseEricEric Dubose8110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DudleyBryanBryan Dudley27941216411553241.170.210.266.476-1.3.242.211
DudleySalSal Dudley184244100101400.095.095.119.214-1.1.143.086
DuffyHughHugh Duffy12753613418020891106129850.336.404.453.8575.4.343.381
DuncanRandyRandy Duncan920000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
DuncanVinceVince Duncan2237659717950131693491821113.234.295.396.6910.8.285.298
DunsonScottScott Dunson3686317300642600.198.226.233.458-0.4.270.206
DyeJermaineJermaine Dye28599515027433256198952022731.275.350.481.8314.0.293.360
EbersoleErnestErnest Ebersole15355079169334572509833.307.374.409.7831.9.365.346
EcholsMarkMark Echols568195824149871935226120477155.254.310.353.6642.7.319.298
EckersleyDennisDennis Eckersley245516000112500.109.125.109.234-0.8.200.109
EdwardsDaveDave Edwards7602908420707137251063723627287937.243.327.417.74310.3.287.319
ElliottJoeJoe Elliott80229695339381362312156045856013353.316.411.500.91019.5.352.392
EmbreeAlanAlan Embree12530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EndicottFrankFrank Endicott446112918227293135114961906445.241.302.360.662-0.2.283.292
EnglandThomasThomas England23272598190284251028814433.262.348.415.7634.7.296.335
EnríquezAdriánAdrián Enríquez10234447921601761488801.267.359.462.8211.0.311.350
EppsScottScott Epps11441552103282237306884.248.304.340.6440.2.292.283
ErvinJerryJerry Ervin110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EscobarKelvimKelvim Escobar89000000000000.0
EspadaFrankyFranky Espada1124258112013019704378155.282.355.447.8023.2.302.351
EsparzaJoséJosé Esparza2247841022254277105501341112.287.331.385.7160.5.335.314
EsparzaJuanJuan Esparza69244266374325254331.258.327.357.6840.5.300.307
EvansChrisChris Evans17143247111331451478925.257.329.366.6950.7.313.310
EvansDwightDwight Evans2505872614352373474723791346133716437656.272.369.473.84260.5.297.368
EvansJeffJeff Evans1130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
EvansRobertRobert Evans603239439975616024393192343466423.316.375.452.82616.2.354.358
EverettCarlCarl Everett2399051432545684816679217206.281.338.519.8586.3.322.366
FajardoRenatoRenato Fajardo1946507018721116733911022.288.338.397.7351.5.325.324
FarleyJimJim Farley220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FasseroJeffJeff Fassero221000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
FergusonWendellWendell Ferguson255100218428044142211313330310029.279.361.417.7782.6.376.341
FernándezDomingoDomingo Fernández4750200000100.400.400.400.8000.0.500.360
FernandezIsidroIsidro Fernandez24889221000742200.250.290.364.654-0.0.333.288
FernándezRafaelRafael Fernández622153466102828164332.307.364.484.8481.0.347.357
FerraraGuillermoGuillermo Ferrara22132200000500.154.154.154.308-0.2.250.100
FerrellRickRick Ferrell63021422606231191718277331971012.291.386.388.77310.7.299.352
FieldMarkMark Field15211300000900.143.143.143.286-0.5.250.123
FieldsMichaelMichael Fields12000000000000.0
FinchTonyTony Finch8000000000000.0
FiskCarltonCarlton Fisk107838606271097207331625683895886126.284.350.481.83124.0.301.360
FlahertyJohnJohn Flaherty4891616400451300.176.219.220.439-0.7.205.202
FletcherGibGib Fletcher1012723675202427287603.276.351.408.7591.7.368.337
FletcherVernonVernon Fletcher440000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FloresEdgardoEdgardo Flores1164045310127315513010900.250.304.443.7471.7.305.315
FloresErnestoErnesto Flores102101000101000.048.048.048.095-1.0.091.039
FloresMannyManny Flores16314700036600.226.368.226.594-0.6.280.264
FloresRobertoRoberto Flores2006797718864612954414903.277.332.442.7743.3.337.337
FloresVíctorVíctor Flores1000000000000.0
FloridoGirardGirard Florido3663145000211100.161.188.161.349-0.3.250.163
FlorieBryceBryce Florie2000000000000.0
FoersterBillBill Foerster870000010300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
FoldenDaleDale Folden3910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FontLeonardoLeonardo Font15648654131220457526561.270.344.340.684-0.4.302.303
FossumCaseyCasey Fossum4734655100141400.109.180.130.310-0.5.156.154
FountainSteveSteve Fountain1706791031984671812349822112.292.337.460.7963.9.306.342
FoxChadChad Fox17410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FoxxJimmieJimmie Foxx95734937461093189452258076466233931.313.420.5861.00644.9.328.430
FrancoAugustoAugusto Franco230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FraserCraigCraig Fraser540166020941954829194802673612.252.302.347.6491.5.283.290
FraserHenryHenry Fraser670000002700.000.222.000.222-0.4.090
FredAlexAlex Fred204147202581000.171.320.366.6860.1.172.312
FreemanChooChoo Freeman127533751743012124943323018.327.382.495.8774.3.331.382
FuentesBrianBrian Fuentes50000000000000.0
FuentesJoséJosé Fuentes153641210122500.333.385.444.8290.3.367.369
FurcalRafaelRafael Furcal220638921481971586391366727.232.280.354.635-0.4.271.280
FurrowLanceLance Furrow9737000000100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.188
GaileyToddTodd Gailey301102615626641520132162211247.259.371.367.7397.1.307.332
GarcesRichRich Garces14420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García10190300000600.158.158.158.316-0.6.231.104
GarcíaJuanJuan García420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GarciaKarimKarim Garcia46417592354499376423910832623.255.298.425.7243.3.281.313
GarciaparraNomarNomar Garciaparra1085443074913963433918877730043310164.315.359.538.89637.5.317.383
GarcíaVíctorVíctor García3000000000000.0
GarmanMatthewMatthew Garman561772236110220403800.203.379.299.6790.2.243.316
GarnerChrisChris Garner9302611021611.200.226.300.526-0.2.250.230
GarrettWillWill Garrett712132961711032135400.286.335.470.8041.2.340.344
GarzaIvánIván Garza691300000100.333.333.333.667-0.2.375.225
GelinasEdwinEdwin Gelinas64120452285457102220316646834.267.325.334.6593.5.334.299
GeorgeEricEric George410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
GethiiTayeTaye Gethii3031142145282404491786125654.247.293.418.7101.0.276.303
GiambiJeremyJeremy Giambi1323845095240645858710.247.384.357.7411.6.306.344
GiassonRaymondRaymond Giasson17165384184294341113813466.282.331.495.8263.7.308.352
GilbertSeanSean Gilbert11160310031300.188.235.250.485-0.7.231.198
GilbreathPrincePrince Gilbreath415152322540348211027612541861.265.325.515.84111.4.291.357
GillespieCliffordClifford Gillespie6952411325543117811436728071551.225.308.422.7305.1.269.313
GillespieLeroyLeroy Gillespie123637300421100.194.250.278.528-0.1.269.238
GillespieRobRob Gillespie1956946117942113722911400.258.298.378.6762.5.292.298
GillespieZekeZeke Gillespie2000000000000.0
GillGaryGary Gill4340100000100.250.250.250.5000.0.333.225
GillisJeffreyJeffrey Gillis146855658081501224251897934799147032.270.330.421.75110.6.291.324
GilmoreRonaldRonald Gilmore2000000000000.0
GimenezJolbertJolbert Gimenez181453691072436595980134.236.328.342.6701.0.270.300
GlassChrisChris Glass35117163240213121934.274.351.359.7100.3.313.324
GlassWillWill Glass65220185370121123600.241.302.286.588-0.1.281.272
GlennCamCam Glenn2911001129298424311687615020.298.348.441.7881.9.322.342
GlennEzraEzra Glenn570000011200.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.060
GomesWayneWayne Gomes20000000000000.0
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez11000000000000.0
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez200000000000-0.0.000
GómezDougDoug Gómez19655152120141739291302711.218.263.285.548-1.4.270.243
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez28610451382885771811465204118.276.317.395.7120.2.323.308
GomezWilsonWilson Gomez16210110010800.048.048.095.143-0.6.077.052
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles61179233340420286112.184.312.274.585-0.9.250.275
GonzálesRamónRamón Gonzáles11000000000000.0
GonzalezDickyDicky Gonzalez29342410100501000.238.238.262.5000.1.313.222
GonzálezRubénRubén González250000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin92373591041941455305672.279.344.464.8083.0.293.344
GordonTomTom Gordon170000000000000.0
GoreckiReidReid Gorecki3913614265031873491.191.240.294.534-0.4.230.237
GormanCraigCraig Gorman580400021200.500.600.5001.1000.0.667.507
GossMichaelMichael Goss143246210001001.188.188.313.500-0.2.273.211
GrafTeófiloTeófilo Graf64122952566061061922204805083529.264.291.356.6477.1.328.284
GravesRonRon Graves14048447135200236297270.279.324.333.6561.7.323.292
GrayBillBill Gray91135004871037172297343713664425766.296.326.425.75114.1.343.322
GrayScottScott Gray1151110010200.200.200.400.6000.0.333.248
GreenHalHal Green163481691281800322697185.266.306.304.6091.9.333.273
GreenwoodTomTom Greenwood10739239992201251279701.253.301.401.7010.9.302.302
GroveLeftyLefty Grove2175164167914355623301.130.215.174.390-4.5.226.190
GuenetteMikeMike Guenette10111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.21.000.900
GuerinJoshJosh Guerin8429449591501541459610.201.311.405.716-0.3.240.313
GuerraJoséJosé Guerra7012813286031193000.219.273.336.609-0.3.260.271
GuerraTomTom Guerra4419821402183048107541582321.222.282.285.567-2.3.255.260
GuerreroCarlosCarlos Guerrero421511640101114102310.265.309.364.673-0.1.305.296
GuerreroCristianCristian Guerrero4231556179436651131189841443031.280.319.396.7152.6.291.314
GuerreroSalvadorSalvador Guerrero1243264284161639218385.258.304.368.672-1.4.325.285
GuevaraAlbertoAlberto Guevara44317133054948677528224331354.288.377.478.85513.9.312.364
GumbsChadChad Gumbs23390410823139315915316264.256.297.355.652-0.4.293.284
GustafsonTimTim Gustafson5000000000000.0
GuthrieMarkMark Guthrie57000000000000.0
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez12140353901731359664801.223.331.377.7081.9.222.315
GuyetteMichaelMichael Guyette7000000000000.0
GuzmánMarioMario Guzmán490100000500.111.111.111.222-0.3.250.100
HafnerTravisTravis Hafner2689121422626703115314221410.287.381.463.8445.9.341.370
HaginDesmondDesmond Hagin1355344714233313733712200.266.313.412.725-0.2.319.316
HairstonScottScott Hairston21571511417134321110891561917.239.339.383.7223.2.277.325
HallKenKen Hall800299645677722436623672625446440.259.332.420.75211.5.297.329
HallMikeMike Hall762282855161432325510.241.342.373.7150.5.298.317
HambletonToddTodd Hambleton39108233472114111921.315.388.444.8331.0.375.370
HamdanAndreAndre Hamdan5143200014300.143.368.143.511-0.0.182.286
HamiltonTomTom Hamilton1000000000000.0
HammesZachZach Hammes132182210120400.111.111.333.444-0.1.077.177
HammondChrisChris Hammond29000000000000.0
HammondRonRon Hammond114069401861500.225.326.400.7260.2.333.322
HancockJoshJosh Hancock3000000000000.0
HaneyChrisChris Haney2000000000000.0
HansonKenKen Hanson3000000000000.0
HansonTravisTravis Hanson4571516206412671217143932012419.272.332.365.6975.0.302.313
HardimanRonaldRonald Hardiman75428815678561775052356464402242109.297.402.447.85023.6.328.371
HarrisAaronAaron Harris233767302651500.189.302.432.7350.1.250.320
HarrisAlanAlan Harris350110000100.200.200.400.600-0.0.250.207
HarrisDanDan Harris77622912726281686593228329500.274.308.430.7388.5.292.314
HarrisJasonJason Harris3477615210541500.195.235.247.481-0.6.242.207
HarrisMarkMark Harris11203401010110.200.200.300.500-0.1.211.213
HarrisonWillWill Harrison1465119815620146113562700.305.376.618.9955.1.249.408
HartJasonJason Hart2095047812830228866214220.254.336.488.8243.2.299.355
HartleyRobertRobert Hartley3021002117239452361327030402.239.294.395.6890.4.303.296
HartmanJoeJoe Hartman1708615410381696404752571041100911483736.276.380.491.87138.5.300.371
HartPhilPhil Hart551241331600741401.250.290.298.589-0.6.282.268
HartsJeremyJeremy Harts15254761137122660519925.251.313.313.626-0.2.295.286
HartSteveSteve Hart1000000000000.0
HarveyKenKen Harvey40136192740316153600.199.289.294.583-0.5.242.268
HaselmanBillBill Haselman2086017715234219835112646.253.311.411.7221.5.292.316
HattebergScottScott Hatteberg45413101633508623415917520913.267.354.414.7675.4.296.342
HattigJohnJohn Hattig1705708216733216763850104.293.372.442.8144.5.265.350
HawkenMarkMark Hawken607224132663913967732623831836.285.353.456.80911.2.301.350
HawkinsBillBill Hawkins19166492177301178510117622.267.366.392.7584.1.338.329
HawpeBradBrad Hawpe253786114205463211028318810.261.335.407.7421.0.318.329
HayesDaleDale Hayes5951713283484781021623753868048.283.411.343.7555.6.359.348
HeathRyanRyan Heath13129840761944322381138.255.310.386.6960.2.336.302
HedleyJimJim Hedley37215472504837544220212725946.312.373.447.82011.5.352.359
HeltonBlakeBlake Helton1000000000000.0
HendershotBradyBrady Hendershot3019961302664313314413320030.267.354.412.7667.4.302.341
HendersonRickeyRickey Henderson1293186166929285380146.208.321.333.6540.6.249.300
HerediaManuelManuel Heredia209826922482708895615321.300.343.362.7052.4.357.315
HermansonDustinDustin Hermanson12000000000000.0
HernándezAntónioAntónio Hernández3471341227372781087250913063319.277.331.545.8769.8.299.363
HernándezFranciscoFrancisco Hernández13945259921902782558110.204.289.425.7140.2.184.303
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández11000000000000.0
HernándezJulianoJuliano Hernández720000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HernándezTonyTony Hernández214181350193301.317.356.512.8680.2.316.369
HerrevaJesúsJesús Herreva350119916628141546160135124498.234.324.392.7162.3.227.317
HigginsSteveSteve Higgins1374175110810133825101186.259.304.309.6130.0.332.272
HillenbrandSheaShea Hillenbrand8893285447944205211074701275066956.287.314.460.77414.4.313.333
HillJeremyJeremy Hill65000000000000.0
HirotsuguMasarouMasarou Hirotsugu31152101000400.067.067.200.267-0.2.091.104
HockenberryEthanEthan Hockenberry1595075597111256319141113.191.220.365.585-0.7.210.249
HollinsDaveDave Hollins702184849122726574511.225.386.395.7801.3.253.356
HooperHarryHarry Hooper1647627098817072461303049782628930063.272.357.367.72425.0.282.329
HooperJohnJohn Hooper2000000000000.0
HooseThomasThomas Hoose100000000000-0.0.000
HoshinoYasutokiYasutoki Hoshino3612015295072293500.242.292.458.7510.0.279.315
HouseJ.R.J.R. House1223462961160531208400.176.226.266.492-2.1.216.222
HoweConnorConnor Howe71110100000500.091.091.091.182-0.2.167.082
HowryBobbyBobby Howry153000000000000.0
HoyleAbdulAbdul Hoyle200000000000-0.0.000
HoytWaiteWaite Hoyt3581410010311400.124.134.148.282-1.0.149.127
HudsonRickRick Hudson83041010021500.333.355.367.7220.2.400.325
HurstAndrewAndrew Hurst350110000100.200.200.400.6000.0.250.248
HutchisonDanDan Hutchison692172662134017173688.286.352.383.7340.6.343.326
IbañezJuanJuan Ibañez16558110314234515788901110.244.346.325.6710.2.287.311
InmanScottyScotty Inman1000000000000.0
ItoMitsuhideMitsuhide Ito8111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
IzquierdoBennieBennie Izquierdo14649764122190147253105105.246.323.368.6911.5.284.310
JacksonDamianDamian Jackson7919327441811232232152.228.307.347.6540.4.269.294
JacksonLawrenceLawrence Jackson14553584127192361326015011.237.316.482.7991.4.256.340
JacksonLeoLeo Jackson12141758111312133417942.266.331.357.6891.2.324.300
JacksonMikeMike Jackson2166411200651300.167.222.197.419-0.8.204.194
JacksonNeilNeil Jackson195531671302541575412221.245.321.313.6331.4.309.288
JacksonToddTodd Jackson22000000000000.0
JamesDamianDamian James577211131151410396626729647902.244.339.395.7337.0.284.327
JamesJeffJeff James97278296191521255000.219.286.313.599-1.1.251.261
JenkinsMarkMark Jenkins7000000000000.0
JensenMarcusMarcus Jensen140100000100.250.250.250.5000.0.333.225
JensenThomasThomas Jensen5000000000000.0
JiménezCésarCésar Jiménez7172868442838132248640311214220178.292.318.445.7635.6.282.324
JiménezLuis AntonioLuis Antonio Jiménez561281927112114101800.211.266.352.6180.3.236.271
JiménezMannyManny Jiménez1773915801561530.206.266.356.622-0.4.246.261
JohnsonEugeneEugene Johnson119427771372901969376110.321.377.522.8992.5.337.377
JohnsonSteveSteve Johnson570000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JohnstoneWilliamWilliam Johnstone15000000000000.0
JohnstonGregGreg Johnston3374713401821100.176.218.270.488-0.5.194.209
JohnstonTimTim Johnston193937101201400.180.180.282.462-0.6.250.167
JonesAlfonsoAlfonso Jones3072516500691510.222.306.292.598-0.5.267.266
JonesBrentBrent Jones15150164121131849578700.242.329.319.6480.6.277.299
JonesColinColin Jones380000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JonesMelvinMelvin Jones782593655157633304900.212.305.394.6990.1.239.306
JonesTreyTrey Jones240200000100.500.500.5001.0000.0.667.450
JordanDaleDale Jordan37395312023740111494362224921.249.278.358.636-0.6.309.279
JuárezHéctorHéctor Juárez430000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KellGeorgeGeorge Kell3451214160364774241881316065.300.368.429.7976.3.301.354
KellyJoeJoe Kelly10336335108142540264910.298.356.388.7451.8.333.328
KellyKingKing Kelly89340831111864665222510.327.416.450.8663.6.341.387
KempDerrickDerrick Kemp12282400125800.143.294.250.544-0.0.158.257
KenneyMikeMike Kenney28958179143263199836139155.246.297.399.6960.0.288.297
KentJeffJeff Kent119245026871297299242198534249065830.288.349.511.86131.6.319.369
KimByung-hyunByung-hyun Kim9220000001100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
KimByung-HyunByung-Hyun Kim560000001400.000.143.000.1430.0.000.103
KimSun-wooSun-woo Kim2282200000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
KimYoung-hwanYoung-hwan Kim642052455122328213420.268.341.390.7311.0.308.326
KinardCharlesCharles Kinard256910122131351000.174.237.362.599-0.1.158.258
KingHarryHarry King29000000000000.0
KingLarryLarry King12441649104130745648110.250.357.332.6890.1.295.313
KleinBobBob Klein700240527063512219162181602485832.264.311.351.6614.5.287.294
KlineSteveSteve Kline39000000000000.0
KonaeKiyomitsuKiyomitsu Konae3830000000100.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
KriegDonaldDonald Krieg34512741723068115420410726800.240.298.433.7300.1.261.310
LackeyJohnJohn Lackey603923100231900.077.143.103.245-0.6.150.124
LambertVaughnVaughn Lambert71194194070825243600.206.305.366.6710.0.209.294
LandJustinJustin Land1324617611831121774512620.256.321.464.7852.0.307.335
LaneMarionMarion Lane4361608211485784342139531155.302.346.419.7640.5.354.334
LawsonMichaelMichael Lawson220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LeachLeonLeon Leach13181310110800.167.167.389.556-0.2.222.164
LeckyMichaelMichael Lecky3562220000100.333.333.6671.000-0.0.400.413
LedezmaJuanJuan Ledezma3713117305141342900.229.279.374.6530.0.265.287
LeeDerrekDerrek Lee8720038511231036247452.255.335.495.8301.2.353.356
LemaJuanJuan Lema23283410010820.143.143.179.321-0.5.200.141
LemondDanielDaniel Lemond66219482404661081316195174444185.239.307.333.6392.3.300.289
LeonardRalphRalph Leonard63319922475127316828214523041.257.314.397.7110.1.259.309
LeónCésarCésar León39914791953774816820493448131.255.299.427.726-2.1.319.313
LesterDeronDeron Lester580000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LewisBillBill Lewis2000000000000.0
LewisDarrenDarren Lewis46814892203816010131321452056032.256.322.336.6582.7.290.299
LewisIrvingIrving Lewis344107812222642413965930073.210.261.292.553-1.5.275.250
LiddleBenjaminBenjamin Liddle34411341462855622614566166198.251.293.373.6662.5.273.293
LindseyDanielDaniel Lindsey1021100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
LitherlandMichaelMichael Litherland4501485143325653201627437300.219.260.307.567-0.2.278.253
LittletonWesWes Littleton3281000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LivingstonBillBill Livingston111363541072211246148046.295.323.460.7831.3.346.337
LlewellynJackJack Llewellyn4000000000000.0
LópezAlfredoAlfredo López240000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LópezAndrésAndrés López793276237775012312693434385163711.272.375.400.77414.8.310.347
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López7953270607103917454928838454231992.318.392.412.80428.2.377.354
LópezJoséJosé López1198466469113792629243842473109032.296.359.512.87137.2.335.370
LópezRicardoRicardo López720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LoveBlairBlair Love159531811203839747214787.226.321.360.6810.3.290.306
LoveMattMatt Love2220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LoveWillWill Love23668710018540478681491014.269.352.370.7211.8.278.322
LoweDerekDerek Lowe12155314000181900.255.349.255.604-0.0.389.291
LozanoFelipeFelipe Lozano18000000000000.0
LucasCoryCory Lucas4000000000000.0
LucasDavidDavid Lucas652240231472318184235528528301.301.378.436.81318.4.325.357
LujánPanchoPancho Luján301039223161962610.214.257.437.694-0.1.225.294
LujánWilsonWilson Luján1314985715531414753910442.311.362.474.8363.9.363.362
LunaNorbertoNorberto Luna220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
LynchDarbyDarby Lynch364121214031039791239022466.256.307.322.629-0.1.306.282
LyonBrandonBrandon Lyon6340000011200.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
LyonDickDick Lyon330100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
LyonsJohnJohn Lyons250110020300.200.200.400.600-0.1.500.248
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause35312881923365212481972072181012.261.365.432.7975.8.279.347
MacgrimeConnorConnor Macgrime46116502104338263921910035715.262.306.390.6964.6.310.299
MacLaghlanJoeJoe MacLaghlan240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MacleisterKieranKieran Macleister10636440105211749135900.289.321.409.7311.5.326.320
MaclymontNicholasNicholas Maclymont450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MaestasPabloPablo Maestas251200010000.400.400.400.8000.1.400.360
MahayRonRon Mahay62203420131600.200.238.450.6880.0.231.288
MahomesPatPat Mahomes10000000000000.0
MaineJohnJohn Maine3050000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ManushHeinieHeinie Manush823134391155045171113.291.327.371.6980.5.301.311
ManzanilloJosiasJosias Manzanillo1000000000000.0
MaravillaZacheryZachery Maravilla3461018128217585241199216723.213.286.351.636-0.5.231.281
MarésAntónioAntónio Marés557210832264715549732731150633.307.396.522.91816.4.362.384
MarinoFranciscoFrancisco Marino13304741123610.233.303.533.8360.2.261.349
MariscalJuanJuan Mariscal661852457120227134800.308.361.405.7670.7.404.342
MartínezAlejandroAlejandro Martínez132961040010901.345.345.483.8280.2.500.357
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez7162400152300.250.333.438.771-0.0.250.298
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez1032893576180734304600.263.328.398.7260.8.288.320
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez18313100300001.0001.0001.3332.3330.21.0001.013
MartínezLuisLuis Martínez1361100000200.167.167.167.333-0.3.250.113
MartinezPedroPedro Martinez1953542001221300.057.108.143.251-0.5.048.116
MartínezRafaelRafael Martínez1930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartínezRicardoRicardo Martínez155461360072900.241.276.352.628-0.1.283.275
MartinScottScott Martin3000000000000.0
MasonJermaineJermaine Mason6243510013531.208.296.250.546-0.1.263.259
MatsuiHidekiHideki Matsui3449271302097442112310017230.226.310.382.6910.1.254.307
MatthewsGaryGary Matthews1164205211936674838803122.283.343.448.7903.2.336.345
MattoxDavidDavid Mattox10230000010200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MayHaroldHarold May1000000000000.0
MayJonJon May183537101381100.200.349.314.6630.4.261.313
MaysScottScott Mays245920111233667271384818011.253.293.428.7213.0.287.306
MccarthyTommyTommy Mccarthy53209374522006000.215.237.244.481-1.3.215.218
McCoySteveSteve McCoy1320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
McGeeCarlosCarlos McGee109352428614310515210147.244.347.386.7341.8.312.326
McGeeJonJon McGee2741100000100.250.400.250.6500.1.333.330
McIntyreBobbyBobby McIntyre4020000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
McIntyreMarkusMarkus McIntyre250200000100.400.400.400.800-0.1.500.257
McKayBradleyBradley McKay13548671144203642547302.296.373.387.7603.1.337.344
McKinnellJonathanJonathan McKinnell203000000000000.0
McnameeMichaelMichael Mcnamee119224255981017234900.263.333.308.6410.1.335.293
MeadDavidDavid Mead16000000000000.0
MedellínAlfredoAlfredo Medellín460000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MedellínJoséJosé Medellín3000000000000.0
MedellínVicenteVicente Medellín7151200001400.133.188.133.321-0.2.182.148
MedinaGabrielGabriel Medina16266063184451098248154147.279.339.418.7580.5.349.330
MejíaArturoArturo Mejía119294298711024339311510.296.387.354.7410.3.323.330
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía572093263100930172201.301.357.479.8350.9.303.360
MendezDonaldoDonaldo Mendez1565878015622311595985137.266.337.370.7072.3.294.318
MéndezSalvadorSalvador Méndez7111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.405
MendozaRafaelRafael Mendoza540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MendozaRamiroRamiro Mendoza168000000000000.0
MerckerKentKent Mercker302855100221000.179.233.214.448-0.2.278.209
MerloniLouLou Merloni3991039121260645201196721855.250.296.379.6750.6.300.297
MerrittChesterChester Merritt130000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MerrittMarkMark Merritt430000001200.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
MertensHueyHuey Mertens8000000000000.0
MesserJohnJohn Messer2000000000000.0
MesserMichaelMichael Messer1505447811927421816212242.219.298.399.6970.3.242.303
MestresJorgeJorge Mestres16131210120400.154.154.462.615-0.2.125.228
MicoudFrancoisFrancois Micoud533188829551756210534818030933.274.338.473.8118.8.277.348
MilesLenLen Miles20168299163395218290193156.239.327.403.7304.4.301.320
MillarKevinKevin Millar152566921716411892428900.302.350.514.8653.7.333.371
MillarLukeLuke Millar380000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MillerBradleyBradley Miller163213110111100.094.121.188.309-0.4.143.134
MillerBrianBrian Miller41133243881516141642.286.356.474.8290.4.292.353
MillerMattMatt Miller14745945122175242286834.266.317.338.654-1.2.305.291
MillerRobRob Miller316120320031782441175142359258.264.349.441.7895.5.341.343
MillettDeanDean Millett4000000000000.0
MillsBillBill Mills831773062120017252410.350.434.418.8520.8.405.378
MiltonEricEric Milton25202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
MitchellJimJim Mitchell220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MitchellRobertRobert Mitchell5610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MitchinsonWesWes Mitchinson242940112236624411637624610.251.308.456.764-0.1.296.324
MobleyRonRon Mobley205459200411530.167.182.204.386-0.6.231.173
MolinaYadierYadier Molina131480641351444552312210.281.322.352.6742.2.366.302
MonroeKurtKurt Monroe36812941563306121612014927181.255.335.342.6775.0.308.306
MontanoJorgeJorge Montano1000000000000.0
MontésPedroPedro Montés36123122880317213000.228.347.366.713-0.1.275.320
MontoyaDennisDennis Montoya51515381814251209101717432333.276.313.386.6993.7.339.303
MooreTyroneTyrone Moore1240000010100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MoralesJuanJuan Morales289410207021151500.213.275.351.626-0.4.234.275
MoránJoséJosé Morán113861050041300.263.300.395.6950.1.286.297
MoránOrlandoOrlando Morán37813852213889854117922823220.280.384.447.8317.4.310.364
MorenoCarlosCarlos Moreno241100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.180
MorganNickNick Morgan110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MorrisWarrenWarren Morris1103493786112731207264.246.285.350.635-0.7.289.277
MorrowCharlieCharlie Morrow3901176143272494141111051822110.231.295.316.611-0.4.262.273
MossJonathonJonathon Moss48014681763936702014517226700.268.356.354.7106.2.312.321
MoyerJamieJamie Moyer34000000000000.0
MuellerBillBill Mueller20955370145350550724812.262.347.353.7001.2.280.319
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz9170110011500.059.111.118.229-0.2.083.109
MuñózRaúlRaúl Muñóz10347911143800.265.324.441.7660.2.320.333
MurguiaErnestErnest Murguia92110000003500.000.214.000.214-0.2.000.154
MurphyJosephJoseph Murphy3188921210582531.239.296.284.5800.3.323.263
MurrayRobRob Murray143256178501622284361797664251051295118.289.350.448.79827.0.327.343
NavarroSanchoSancho Navarro6000000000000.0
NealBlaineBlaine Neal167000000000000.0
NelsonArnoldArnold Nelson2000000000000.0
NelsonBryBry Nelson25346930024111.265.342.353.6950.0.273.308
NelsonChristianChristian Nelson62192214060824106631.208.245.365.610-0.6.267.263
NicholasToddTodd Nicholas676335301532300.079.119.175.294-0.8.100.130
NietoMannyManny Nieto3914413308108141440.208.281.278.559-0.0.229.256
NixonOtisOtis Nixon1033986010915102555654210.274.362.317.6791.8.327.317
NixonTrotTrot Nixon7082373410644159221033743194562510.271.358.487.84516.0.298.366
NomoHideoHideo Nomo250100000300.200.200.200.400-0.0.500.180
NunnallyJonJon Nunnally10144410010600.286.286.357.6430.0.500.281
O'BrenanHaydenHayden O'Brenan250102517730253836147130276229.295.373.467.8414.1.372.360
O'DayJeffJeff O'Day43813091493236732314617437300.247.337.355.6926.4.326.312
O'DayJimJim O'Day28641317410681840.266.347.359.7070.4.370.316
O'KeefeMikeMike O'Keefe1565727514623327856415000.255.339.448.7863.4.300.344
O'LearyTroyTroy O'Leary9623456490954209371175162765621219.276.330.460.78915.1.301.342
O'RourkeJimJim O'Rourke753589710613767296175.296.313.422.7351.3.289.319
O'TeigheMikeMike O'Teighe5000000000000.0
OffermanJoseJose Offerman39315612564277417261592272462322.274.366.393.7597.4.311.342
OhkaTomokazuTomokazu Ohka32181300010800.167.167.167.333-0.2.300.150
OliverAdamAdam Oliver153470541003111760385000.213.276.392.6671.5.203.289
OliverDarrenDarren Oliver210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
OnoNaonobuNaonobu Ono110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
OquendoIanIan Oquendo3110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
OroscoRamónRamón Orosco11847040932311553308800.198.247.347.594-2.0.210.256
OrtizDavidDavid Ortiz38712761773258725721412632804.255.322.460.7825.2.301.338
OrtízEduardoEduardo Ortíz112124000111200.191.227.191.418-0.7.444.180
OrtízJoséJosé Ortíz8000000000000.0
OrtízMiguelMiguel Ortíz4000000000000.0
OrtizRussRuss Ortiz2730100000100.333.333.333.6670.1.500.300
OsorioMartínMartín Osorio286861240081610.177.200.235.435-0.5.194.192
OwenEdEd Owen108297398171143894322.273.299.444.7440.8.277.315
OwensDelDel Owens131398641263111781418542.317.383.528.9102.5.363.388
PadillaAntónioAntónio Padilla5161300020500.188.188.188.375-0.4.273.150
PadillaJoséJosé Padilla8161300010500.188.188.188.375-0.1.273.135
PahuckiDavidDavid Pahucki11000000000000.0
PaláciosBartoloBartolo Palácios120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PalmerRyanRyan Palmer1000000000000.0
PantojaFranciscoFrancisco Pantoja34131193130923104202.237.289.466.7540.1.272.321
PardoManuelManuel Pardo500145224434112125642161043509923.235.295.485.7802.9.266.331
ParkerBillBill Parker528177120642112045522723145512.238.328.403.7325.8.289.317
PaytonDallasDallas Payton130000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
PedrozaFranciscoFrancisco Pedroza8242310008900.125.344.167.510-0.1.200.275
PenaJuanJuan Pena2000000000000.0
PeñaThomasThomas Peña281212000201000.167.167.167.333-0.61.000.113
PennockHerbHerb Pennock1993483268161129335900.195.265.256.521-1.5.233.242
PeraltaÁngelÁngel Peralta2675515310222310.200.221.267.487-0.5.289.216
PerezAgustinAgustin Perez174000000000000.0
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez7182200120200.111.105.278.383-0.4.063.150
PérezEduardoEduardo Pérez4000000000000.0
PérezJoséJosé Pérez3871530198372654793259316402.243.304.446.7491.1.224.314
PerezJuanJuan Perez1056943200232700.044.083.073.156-1.3.071.077
PérezLuisLuis Pérez10353550438932134275435726156410268.263.314.361.67511.8.296.297
PérezMiguelMiguel Pérez20474594187313191014014013.251.288.377.6650.8.284.291
PerezTonyTony Perez3041087126289568401758720711.266.320.443.7633.6.296.331
PerkinsMillardMillard Perkins17262390204377191032351307.327.361.501.8612.9.333.365
PerryBillBill Perry6100100000200.100.100.100.200-0.3.125.069
PetersJackJack Peters152981020361610.345.367.7241.0910.4.350.452
PetersonAlexAlex Peterson2000000000000.0
PetersonPhilPhil Peterson11532341711623232092133.220.267.310.5761.4.297.256
PhelpsTommyTommy Phelps300000000000-0.0.000
PhillipsAndyAndy Phillips25693713527454835147631731915.292.347.479.8274.8.325.358
PhillipsBillBill Phillips240100000000.250.250.250.500-0.2.250.225
PhillipsBrandonBrandon Phillips155619103185362451234538125.299.344.582.9256.9.259.388
PhillipsDougDoug Phillips685232032264114045530718348840.276.344.411.7556.7.327.333
PiazzaDerekDerek Piazza7120200010500.167.167.167.333-0.4.286.129
PichardoHipolitoHipolito Pichardo1110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PierceNickNick Pierce510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PierreJuanJuan Pierre46615322104095026714910915520849.267.316.347.6635.7.293.297
PizzulLanzoLanzo Pizzul1836508915524101689791474525.239.329.380.7091.1.281.312
PohlCharlesCharles Pohl5962027274536162183326313531151.264.313.411.7243.3.296.315
PolitteCliffCliff Politte75000000000000.0
PorterBobBob Porter7092365305614121162520118447610560.260.324.356.6802.0.313.302
PotterJackJack Potter540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PoulosAlbertAlbert Poulos12185100132510.056.150.222.372-0.2.000.161
QuantrillPaulPaul Quantrill11130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
QuintalBernardBernard Quintal1520000010000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RabeloMikeMike Rabelo2207657218817018815518200.246.296.339.6352.1.298.284
RadbournCharlesCharles Radbourn4515420396001692070.253.295.292.587-0.2.291.268
RamirezHanleyHanley Ramirez2617691182052632290391664919.267.308.394.7022.9.311.308
RamírezJavierJavier Ramírez5120410020100.333.333.417.7500.1.364.303
RamírezJorgeJorge Ramírez610000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
RamírezJuanJuan Ramírez1547517700123700.362.400.511.9110.6.425.397
RamirezMannyManny Ramirez9193273563963228519161645974163.294.381.542.92329.8.330.396
RamírezManuelManuel Ramírez3291246143317633541787029432.254.294.440.7340.5.290.313
RamírezRafaelRafael Ramírez627197222354010083821583349205.274.303.391.6941.5.314.298
RamirezSamuelSamuel Ramirez5720000000101.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RamosAntónioAntónio Ramos6512607408586111183319034879822842.225.325.319.6448.8.310.295
RamosArmandoArmando Ramos2929219823059814103739232.250.307.377.6841.8.264.302
RamosVicenteVicente Ramos450155122340910316692331364502311.264.324.484.80911.4.327.343
RedmanMarkMark Redman5660100011400.167.286.167.4520.2.500.231
ReedEthanEthan Reed755531400165912.255.312.309.621-0.3.283.283
ReedJeremyJeremy Reed13954273148263216326832617.273.305.448.7532.4.288.324
ReedMikeMike Reed832212545102729124261.204.248.362.6100.6.217.260
RentonAaronAaron Renton3941541208413776622461122781317.268.319.447.76612.0.289.330
RenziBrianBrian Renzi591000010200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ReyesLuisLuis Reyes1583134479292835306092.252.311.435.746-0.5.282.312
ReynoldsJasonJason Reynolds832832661100529168410.216.263.304.566-0.3.289.253
RibasGabeGabe Ribas170000000000000.0
RichardsonQuentinQuentin Richardson3000000000000.0
RichardsWendellWendell Richards1836368313530021789019300.212.314.359.6731.9.263.296
RiddlebergerVictorVictor Riddleberger31911871693059232411618427501.257.370.400.77010.2.314.344
RileyDarrylDarryl Riley1010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RivasLuisLuis Rivas52420032906201232325208103265141120.310.347.431.7785.5.346.342
RiveraRamónRamón Rivera3591276197334707161261921956535.262.361.365.7264.9.296.324
RobbinsTadTad Robbins1847178119831510712015082.276.293.375.6680.5.333.290
RobertsonHarlanHarlan Robertson121100001000.500.667.5001.167-0.0.500.540
RobledoJoseJose Robledo30182711321963516101669513.265.319.411.7312.2.280.314
RodrigueDanDan Rodrigue11274800151501.296.321.407.729-0.0.333.320
RodríguezAlbertoAlberto Rodríguez2000000000000.0
RodríguezAlejandroAlejandro Rodríguez1000000000000.0
RodriguezCarlosCarlos Rodriguez702042060161118131510.294.339.397.7370.0.314.313
RodríguezCiscoCisco Rodríguez732683378711139175511.291.335.448.7820.3.327.337
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RodríguezJoséJosé Rodríguez681100000100.125.222.125.347-0.3.143.165
RodríguezJuanJuan Rodríguez105337794931067228560427282575396.282.341.393.73413.4.318.324
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez1620110000100.500.5001.0001.5000.11.000.620
RodriguezModestoModesto Rodriguez368716263111232120.299.319.391.7100.3.379.311
RodríguezTonyTony Rodríguez8217719399052265900.220.247.356.603-0.3.296.258
RogersFredFred Rogers4291451174351521181129430011541.242.304.309.6141.0.297.277
RolenScottScott Rolen611672232102324143922.192.269.329.598-0.3.230.267
RománLutherLuther Román38415222624649914602321292393018.305.366.507.8736.9.327.373
RomeroMandyMandy Romero12132310013300.231.375.308.6830.0.300.325
RosasJuanJuan Rosas19346050119222540279334.259.304.348.6520.5.315.290
RossDuaneDuane Ross4517023489142191500.282.318.418.7360.7.291.322
RoudebushSterlingSterling Roudebush2296907813831016826715410.200.277.315.592-1.7.233.268
RowlandJerryJerry Rowland910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
RowlandMonteMonte Rowland52164245040014261800.305.403.329.7321.0.343.345
RuffingRedRed Ruffing28953757155387978157401.289.308.436.7441.3.322.321
RufWilliamWilliam Ruf840000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RuizAntonAnton Ruiz7150100010300.067.067.067.133-0.4.083.045
RuthBabeBabe Ruth3911110202342823049230190184130.308.409.569.97812.6.334.418
RutledgeThurmanThurman Rutledge243341100052901.333.371.333.705-0.1.458.247
RyanKurtKurt Ryan421397245021053400.173.210.252.461-1.1.210.206
RyoseiKenKen Ryosei1000000000000.0
SadlerDonnieDonnie Sadler1563305380145429166692.242.283.352.6350.0.289.270
SalasTonyTony Salas42114381914008095319715636311.278.348.457.8056.0.336.347
SánchezFelipeFelipe Sánchez4101300020200.300.300.300.6000.0.375.270
SanchezFreddyFreddy Sanchez4091031105233693596641553816.226.271.313.585-1.3.262.262
SánchezJuanJuan Sánchez210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SanchezReyRey Sanchez10735746102123138173122.286.318.345.6630.1.311.297
SandovalVincenteVincente Sandoval13164966628141420022204413389529736.285.328.346.67414.1.346.300
SantacruzEladioEladio Santacruz50219402645459717342331271677025.281.333.401.7348.2.291.323
SantosAngelAngel Santos44838121203122123.145.253.205.458-0.6.194.222
SantosPedroPedro Santos3000000000000.0
SasakiKazuhiroKazuhiro Sasaki32000000000000.0
SchmidtArchieArchie Schmidt5000000000000.0
SchneiderDavidDavid Schneider50016472393937513241821903417341.239.320.344.663-0.6.285.290
SchniderRonRon Schnider221439511402701995154700.319.341.510.8511.4.318.359
SchourekPetePete Schourek28232610020710.261.261.304.565-0.1.375.250
SelbyBillBill Selby40951226403691111.274.337.411.7470.3.284.331
SeleAaronAaron Sele7620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SerranoRicardoRicardo Serrano60523543046789413192191833803619.288.340.363.7036.9.335.315
SexsonRichieRichie Sexson136392428321011442812810.212.264.350.614-1.3.285.270
ShankleBobbyBobby Shankle1103124489143847235620.285.356.426.7822.3.323.344
ShawHaroldHarold Shaw20795122121072510.152.221.279.499-0.1.192.224
ShawJackJack Shaw590110000300.111.111.222.333-0.2.167.103
SheldonRichardRichard Sheldon1575505913415116653415832.244.293.362.6550.7.311.290
ShiellJasonJason Shiell17000000000000.0
ShineJosephJoseph Shine22267579127398187993199716.188.292.350.6410.2.236.288
ShoppachKellyKelly Shoppach1113183664161434319421.201.274.296.570-0.5.269.259
ShumpertTerryTerry Shumpert2147611300341331.234.294.298.592-0.0.324.271
SilánLuisLuis Silán85834524811142195711159229445867.331.384.488.87218.4.353.375
SilvaAnastasioAnastasio Silva1800000000000-0.0.000
SilvaJesúsJesús Silva3000000000000.0
SilvaJoséJosé Silva11945449121152952319066.267.310.368.6780.5.309.297
SimmonsAlAl Simmons401339275011282101.203.248.263.511-0.6.234.233
SimonBillyBilly Simon813112000031200.065.147.065.212-0.5.105.116
SimpsonAlexAlex Simpson283944143284452351489018711.301.364.464.8282.4.343.355
SimpsonAllanAllan Simpson2920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SimsDanielDaniel Sims15000000000000.0.000
SmithDanDan Smith2000000000000.0
SmithDavidDavid Smith15257268146443557593321.255.324.369.693-0.2.263.303
SmithHowardHoward Smith1752612201531500.231.281.327.6080.0.297.271
SmithJonJon Smith2990916401615921.178.302.256.557-0.3.188.268
SmithLeeLee Smith5320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SniderGregGreg Snider10000000000000.0
SnyderEarlEarl Snyder73121112380421113600.190.258.355.613-0.2.235.269
SnyderSamSam Snyder470000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SolísJoséJosé Solís590320030200.333.333.556.889-0.5.429.282
SorianoAlfonsoAlfonso Soriano31011951913166721461706830311621.264.315.471.7865.8.319.338
SotoJoséJosé Soto110413671262931882509221.305.379.521.9002.4.350.377
SotoRicardoRicardo Soto709266738370416531553042464345723.264.327.411.7382.5.295.320
SpaldingAlAl Spalding284140833445567122248206103.323.333.392.7252.9.324.320
SpannChadChad Spann692233171649362017114.318.389.502.8912.0.312.388
SpeakerTrisTris Speaker106539357041327241106395424596126754.337.407.482.88938.6.336.391
StairsMattMatt Stairs39888237111741401.261.294.398.6910.1.301.301
StanleySungSung Stanley3335510000111200.286.306.286.591-0.1.435.270
StantonMikeMike Stanton129000000000000.0
StarrJimJim Starr1945513400631100.289.333.378.7110.1.382.317
SteeleFranklinFranklin Steele3081110001400.125.222.250.4720.0.250.196
StephensBobBob Stephens370000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
StewartNickNick Stewart1793593480260437299300.223.290.329.618-0.2.287.278
StithJesseJesse Stith67240368025504273272.333.360.479.8391.2.385.363
StolteJackJack Stolte4240000001100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
StoneBruceBruce Stone1505437315121017596410200.278.356.411.7671.0.315.337
StreetmanJamesJames Streetman20261310021500.115.148.154.302-0.3.143.139
StynesChrisChris Stynes9636152101192833205645.280.318.410.7281.0.313.319
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez361000000200.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
SuganoHyosukeHyosuke Sugano14885169930129627542354101895711435341.251.368.526.89340.5.253.373
SunTien-kaiTien-kai Sun6000000000000.0
SuppanJeffJeff Suppan1720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SuzukiIchiroIchiro Suzuki21575110620534828838956541.273.310.348.657-1.8.310.294
SweeneyRodneyRodney Sweeney12049877138291227055119154.277.350.472.8223.8.323.344
SwintonWillisWillis Swinton30110100001600.091.167.091.258-0.1.200.135
TanakaKatsuhikoKatsuhiko Tanaka52126518920473615.143.200.246.446-0.9.200.190
TannBing-zhongBing-zhong Tann2136247714624021939816101.234.342.373.715-1.5.280.317
TaoDonaldDonald Tao6120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
TateCameronCameron Tate101317459812012461048110.309.336.461.7972.1.335.346
TedescoHectorHector Tedesco42150154740010153000.313.383.340.7230.7.392.331
TeixeiraMarkMark Teixeira115434681292261782617800.297.386.493.8794.4.324.382
TejadaRobRob Tejada53100000011200.000.091.000.091-0.1.000.065
ThainStuartStuart Thain5982316338627105151114112024941112.271.333.473.8058.8.298.342
ThibodauxRichardRichard Thibodaux1310000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
ThomasJeffJeff Thomas1000000000000.0
ThomasJimJim Thomas12000000000000.0
ThompsonBillBill Thompson2000000000000.0
ThompsonElvisElvis Thompson230000002000.000.400.000.400-0.0.000.206
ThorntonKevinKevin Thornton3392132570115112341.272.350.380.7300.0.353.308
TibbsMerlinMerlin Tibbs18153180120338125454503713.226.304.386.6903.1.230.304
TimlinMikeMike Timlin29000000000000.0
TochCharlesCharles Toch43943141731416351612955.169.208.248.456-2.8.226.205
ToledoCalCal Toledo910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
TomilnsonBillBill Tomilnson830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ToroJúlioJúlio Toro1000000000000.0
TorresFélixFélix Torres142425488621564153100152.202.289.318.607-1.5.248.267
TorresLorenzoLorenzo Torres85032555701033170251775952173227527.317.363.548.91126.9.308.384
TorresOrlandoOrlando Torres1028452003121100.179.425.250.675-0.0.294.346
TownsleyMarkMark Townsley712062554113427135200.262.309.403.7120.2.333.303
TrujilloJ.J.J.J. Trujillo410000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
TrujilloJ.j.J.j. Trujillo20310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TrujilloLuisLuis Trujillo126452621051821659599700.232.327.387.714-0.1.260.312
TuckerWarrenWarren Tucker9483684525963211816363637010001111.261.331.456.7873.0.314.338
TurnerJeffJeff Turner910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TussenDennyDenny Tussen112111001100001.0001.0004.0005.0000.11.950
UnzuetaJoséJosé Unzueta6215610034500.286.400.333.7330.1.375.345
UrbinaUguethUgueth Urbina30910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
UrreaJoséJosé Urrea2435915514229115793511800.240.289.369.6580.0.275.287
ValdovinosJesusJesus Valdovinos8010000010000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ValentinJohnJohn Valentin99137095961043266171215284414874731.281.358.460.81822.3.297.358
ValerBenicioBenicio Valer631731544131625132800.254.311.445.7560.5.270.322
ValladaresParisParis Valladares5990100000200.111.111.111.222-0.1.143.100
VallejoDavidDavid Vallejo143527791542249854270144.292.349.400.7490.9.319.319
van GeelIngoIngo van Geel2859882023045636018127416201.308.459.5531.01212.0.313.425
VargasPedroPedro Vargas2848871402444712815717320801.275.400.425.8255.8.327.363
VaritekJasonJason Varitek1120363643390124510895003587641215.248.315.394.7097.1.292.313
VaughnMoMo Vaughn106838796321176201102337615209712817.303.386.540.92636.7.353.398
VázquezAlejandroAlejandro Vázquez2000000000000.0
VázquezEstebanEsteban Vázquez1000000000000.0
VazquezJavierJavier Vazquez129171520040400.294.294.412.7060.0.385.305
VázquezJoséJosé Vázquez11003971517115920612704902674495629.292.340.403.74315.3.312.324
VázquezMannyManny Vázquez340100010100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.180
VázquezTonyTony Vázquez120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VegaJoséJosé Vega2000000000000.0
VelásquezCésarCésar Velásquez26651015511471600.231.306.385.6900.3.292.305
VelázquezDonovanDonovan Velázquez33313451844169671215586297114.309.355.418.7732.2.388.336
VenturaMiguelMiguel Ventura7000000000000.0
VillaCristobalCristobal Villa30486111919651131711311316695.228.323.376.6990.5.262.307
VinyalsLeoLeo Vinyals7162610000700.375.375.438.8130.1.667.359
VivasPedroPedro Vivas2510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VowelsBillyBilly Vowels15910000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
WadeJeremyJeremy Wade1555286712224322783710543.231.279.413.692-0.5.245.296
WakefieldTimTim Wakefield1682202000011300.091.130.091.221-0.3.222.110
WalkerToddTodd Walker5671933230506110142523317426910876.262.323.372.6957.3.294.310
WallerMichaelMichael Waller6000000000000.0
WardAnthonyAnthony Ward25520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WareDuncanDuncan Ware460000001100.000.143.000.143-0.2.000.090
WarnkeCharlesCharles Warnke120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WasdinJohnJohn Wasdin11681200001200.250.333.250.583-0.0.333.280
WatkinsMikeMike Watkins130100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
WatkinsRichRich Watkins1700000000000-0.1.000
WebbGregoryGregory Webb923023089200532215731.295.347.411.7571.8.347.334
WeldonDanDan Weldon490200020600.222.200.222.422-0.1.500.180
WheelerJohnJohn Wheeler16957259142191245544921.248.320.296.6150.2.269.279
WhisenhuntJohnJohn Whisenhunt1144254611091641329610.259.313.327.6400.0.318.289
WhitakerColeCole Whitaker1414585412834213764810410.280.348.448.7952.4.335.344
WhitakerJohnnyJohnny Whitaker2601036141285669199751689619.275.330.359.6891.9.325.305
WhiteDanDan White1002984270112431575792.235.362.326.6881.7.277.320
WhiteEzraEzra White10140751103231851218300.253.286.374.659-1.3.295.287
WhiteheadJoeyJoey Whitehead359014277041371530.300.351.511.8620.7.324.352
WhiteJohnJohn White1000000000000.0
WhiteMatt J.Matt J. White3000000000000.0
WhiteScottScott White175381750255531.321.390.528.9180.5.326.397
WhitneyDanDan Whitney580310010300.375.375.500.875-0.0.600.380
WhittJustinJustin Whitt2254111120298700.204.307.352.6580.1.200.293
WichettDonaldDonald Wichett4331659275478111164419112024610639.288.338.454.7928.1.315.337
WilcherLeonardoLeonardo Wilcher350000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WilhelmBrianBrian Wilhelm100000000000-0.1.000
WilliamsAlexAlex Williams7000000000000.0
WilliamsDaveDave Williams390300021000.333.400.333.7330.0.333.342
WilliamsEdwardEdward Williams2053512110141412.226.305.283.5880.1.308.270
WilliamsTedTed Williams229277061798265452571521183920197092417.344.481.6341.114133.3.329.475
WillisDontrelleDontrelle Willis3217745100233300.065.100.078.178-1.0.114.088
WilsonJoshJosh Wilson607237630971612410312971762445842.301.352.401.75310.4.325.335
WilsonPrestonPreston Wilson110141846361199160331646543961028279144.287.355.458.81324.3.344.356
WilsonReeseReese Wilson5000000000000.0
WilsonSeanSean Wilson2000000000000.0
WolfRandyRandy Wolf613613000121000.083.132.083.215-0.5.115.109
WoodardSteveSteve Woodard35000000000000.0
WoodBrandonBrandon Wood1625785212328311672814964.213.251.329.580-0.7.264.254
WoodRobertRobert Wood27106193040014121700.283.358.321.6790.3.333.315
WoodsAlexanderAlexander Woods136753728381610301222228466418032312.300.374.488.86242.2.316.370
WoodwardJoeJoe Woodward8142510001100.357.400.429.8290.1.385.348
WrightBillyBilly Wright1730000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WrightCadenCaden Wright1110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WrightGeorgeGeorge Wright26213814014847241919824164116.351.362.482.8439.0.350.366
WrightTonyTony Wright2911064104275542411211824430.259.340.324.6643.2.331.306
YamamotoKitahachiKitahachi Yamamoto680255430963414431462627260512455.248.275.383.6587.1.306.283
YastrzemskiCarlCarl Yastrzemski3308119881816341964659452184418451393168116.285.381.462.84388.1.293.371
YoshidaShumeiShumei Yoshida7421421474152765022.220.250.318.568-0.3.263.247
YoukilisKevinKevin Youkilis117410451142646426165910.278.372.405.7762.4.319.349
YoungCyCy Young3341050108230241568123070.219.236.288.523-4.9.215.231
YoungDorianDorian Young130000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
YoungPeterPeter Young250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ZaragozaMannyManny Zaragoza386148721044910914382111312483520.302.357.471.8285.8.337.355
ZavalaJúlioJúlio Zavala94335386309381451320158151297416919.265.358.484.84225.5.308.357
ZhàoHen-toHen-to Zhào421095274101472551.248.291.303.593-0.1.318.260
ZimmermanBobBob Zimmerman142210000111000.000.044.000.044-0.5.000.031