Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbreuOswaldoOswaldo Abreu2754557210729411524510432.235.307.389.6960.8.278.298
AcedoMartínMartín Acedo24000000000000.0
AcevedoJoseJose Acevedo295025200312900.100.118.140.2580.0.238.104
AcostaSalvadorSalvador Acosta2781100000100.125.125.125.250-0.1.143.100
AdamsMillardMillard Adams299712193012111900.196.291.258.549-0.2.234.260
AkihitoTennageTennage Akihito82119232841313112984.235.311.361.6720.2.287.301
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz476266200243000.097.149.129.278-1.1.182.112
AlemánJorgeJorge Alemán1152503164181528144301.256.292.396.688-0.7.288.296
AlfordDamianDamian Alford230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AllisonDuaneDuane Allison21731426616001978200.194.214.213.427-3.0.262.174
AllisonJeffJeff Allison7561110010300.167.167.333.500-0.0.333.207
AlmanzarCarlosCarlos Almanzar8000000000000.0
AlonzoAdánAdán Alonzo12285511144711.179.303.393.6960.0.200.308
ÁlvarezJuanJuan Álvarez17215914291110925400.182.196.264.461-1.6.274.171
AndersonCurtCurt Anderson33521611223011327642.102.109.130.238-4.1.148.087
AndersonJimmyJimmy Anderson4000000000000.0
AndersonJohnJohn Anderson2071811000221000.056.150.056.206-0.3.125.098
AndersonMarlonMarlon Anderson6123446000011100.177.222.177.399-0.4.261.160
AndersonNicholasNicholas Anderson3661622700941100.361.394.475.8690.5.431.380
AragónOrlandoOrlando Aragón570100010400.143.143.143.286-0.2.333.100
ArandaAlexisAlexis Aranda6910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ArandaHéctorHéctor Aranda1000000000000.0
ArguelloLeopoldoLeopoldo Arguello46016602124571111581621222464633.275.331.375.7056.6.318.315
ÁriasCarlosCarlos Árias5550110000100.200.200.400.600-0.1.250.155
ArringtonDanDan Arrington431331839110521173100.293.386.489.8741.3.351.378
ArthurRoyRoy Arthur213828200511000.211.220.263.483-0.4.267.176
AstacioOlivioOlivio Astacio9840000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AthertonFrankFrank Atherton236912133279542481304618243.306.362.527.8896.0.336.378
AubreyMichaelMichael Aubrey8943009489829167171224573663723421.276.356.464.82017.3.279.357
AumillerJefferyJeffery Aumiller3033121100201400.032.031.065.096-0.7.056.033
AustinGaryGary Austin1263193187180735204700.273.331.395.7261.5.302.316
AustinJeffJeff Austin12081100000400.125.125.125.250-0.1.250.113
AustinLeoLeo Austin327119413333441239139271792112.280.297.415.7125.1.300.305
AverySteveSteve Avery172612000101100.077.077.077.154-0.4.133.069
AwashishJacquesJacques Awashish942663165110527255701.244.314.342.6560.6.291.289
BaderClintonClinton Bader2010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BaileyMattMatt Bailey95143526310725200.182.196.217.413-1.6.280.161
BaileyMikeMike Bailey128373388913115523110700.239.296.400.6961.2.294.284
BakerDavidDavid Baker9732245831111847488700.258.353.466.8190.6.298.355
BallMichaelMichael Ball177941013500302500.138.147.192.339-1.3.188.130
BancroftMalMal Bancroft114430551262411961117401.293.316.486.8023.1.314.340
BarberMikeMike Barber234214000301900.095.095.095.191-0.9.174.068
BarceloRobertRobert Barcelo83278335860526177500.209.256.284.540-0.9.266.244
BarclayLuisLuis Barclay262929148238561721737210910.256.314.551.8655.8.218.360
BarnesArthurArthur Barnes67112400012200.364.462.364.825-0.0.444.240
BarreraJesúsJesús Barrera2820100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
BartoshCliffCliff Bartosh5360000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BassTimTim Bass234514100111600.089.109.111.220-0.9.138.086
BeattieAndyAndy Beattie77139183971218101712.281.329.389.7170.4.308.318
BeaudoinEdwardEdward Beaudoin135317336081536379400.189.277.268.545-0.2.250.254
BeauregardFrankFrank Beauregard2190110000200.111.111.222.333-0.1.143.124
BeckleyJakeJake Beckley89635336001142180802758123201160.323.365.442.80719.3.318.355
BelisleMattMatt Belisle610000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
BellidoAntonioAntonio Bellido1730100000000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.180
BelloAlfredoAlfredo Bello29182400001100.222.263.222.485-0.1.235.196
BellorinEdwinEdwin Bellorin862100021200.167.286.167.452-0.0.250.231
BellRaúlRaúl Bell9000000000000.0
BellRobRob Bell264513100012700.067.087.089.176-0.7.167.082
BellRussellRussell Bell195152000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BenchJohnnyJohnny Bench215876581091204838124389137689112786843.267.344.476.82044.2.277.355
BengtssonJensJens Bengtsson7833663010201721.083.083.139.222-0.6.158.088
BennyDominickDominick Benny580100000310.125.125.125.250-0.1.200.113
BenoitCharlesCharles Benoit34180000002400.000.100.000.100-0.3.000.069
BensonKrisKris Benson7565612300723400.185.209.231.440-0.5.387.198
BereJasonJason Bere15223700012900.318.375.318.6930.0.539.323
BergChristopherChristopher Berg87195184390227225000.221.308.297.6050.4.285.280
BergollaWilliamWilliam Bergolla121937405361082148141485832084143824.289.328.455.78319.9.291.338
BermontAdolfAdolf Bermont1368497180313323039915774560149684104.268.347.464.81129.7.269.352
BermúdezAlfonsoAlfonso Bermúdez6212281302648153147434017753042.284.337.461.79710.0.339.342
BernalEduardoEduardo Bernal2084134480162428612910.194.210.271.482-3.7.271.186
BerryGeraldGerald Berry73229774649432034117425134532173.317.347.506.85321.3.351.364
BertholdRonaldRonald Berthold5750000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BerwickKyleKyle Berwick6494182341311101600.245.321.404.7250.3.263.313
BilderbackJustinJustin Bilderback7872479354616109231093831816806861.249.304.443.7476.0.297.320
BlackBobBob Black446106313926539444142972134011.249.314.418.7325.1.271.316
BlairAndrewAndrew Blair14870000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BoldenLukeLuke Bolden2083531761140018312810.173.181.213.393-4.4.268.154
BonnerBrianBrian Bonner8773181406883163109046928744923.278.336.420.75620.2.296.328
BooneAaronAaron Boone1144399854210232453313858728982114847.256.306.437.74314.5.291.322
BooneBretBret Boone68424402946341439703461894632216.260.313.412.7256.0.296.318
BooneDonDon Boone144263185310101718200.202.206.247.453-2.3.290.167
BosPhilipPhilip Bos631411824320101623125.170.260.220.479-0.7.203.229
BoswellPaulPaul Boswell8112220021400.182.250.364.6140.0.286.267
BottomleyJimJim Bottomley3941504173398752125210939270.265.308.392.7001.8.269.307
BoyceChesterChester Boyce2140100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
BracyFrancisFrancis Bracy1801901000011000.053.100.053.153-0.3.111.081
BraunRandallRandall Braun1664475310431663535994811.233.290.369.6601.3.283.289
BriachoRicardoRicardo Briacho253757201321800.189.231.324.555-0.4.333.206
BrodeurDominiqueDominique Brodeur5787516700612500.184.202.264.467-0.9.258.188
BrooksDaleDale Brooks93981122500733900.225.262.276.538-0.8.373.203
BrowerJimJim Brower70306810030900.267.267.300.5670.0.381.228
BrownAdrianAdrian Brown235647811923348622985246.297.331.397.7292.7.330.321
BrownAllenAllen Brown212714000121021.148.207.148.355-0.1.235.174
BrownBrianBrian Brown541100130200.250.4001.0001.4000.1.000.540
BrownErnestErnest Brown1410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrowningDennyDenny Browning52143174190213131903.287.344.392.7360.2.317.328
BrowningJoeJoe Browning79929285017381352017849137453419378.252.338.494.83228.0.250.350
BrowningStanStan Browning83326497912114393270145.242.312.414.7261.5.269.318
BrownMattMatt Brown7123229549210313645115.233.333.418.7511.3.246.331
BrownMikeMike Brown5010714266029242100.243.388.355.7430.5.282.340
BrownMordecaiMordecai Brown3954211010311000.204.218.241.459-0.4.250.205
BrownPhilipPhilip Brown1040000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BrownTommyTommy Brown15371410004900.108.195.135.330-0.3.143.162
BrunetMikeMike Brunet773815300211600.132.154.211.364-0.3.227.160
BuckleyFredFred Buckley122341561062532158188001.311.342.587.9282.4.348.383
BucknerMikeMike Buckner650000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BucknerRussRuss Buckner1180300003100.375.546.375.9210.2.429.442
BuehrleMarkMark Buehrle63125724400873100.192.235.224.459-0.6.255.212
BurbaDaveDave Burba64113516002744400.142.171.195.366-1.1.209.166
BurkhartDavidDavid Burkhart17191200030800.105.105.105.211-0.3.182.090
BushArtArt Bush20292700161701.241.267.345.612-0.2.286.269
ButlerMalMal Butler1435258014037029915612800.267.338.503.8414.5.299.357
ButlerMaxMax Butler224433000331400.068.160.068.228-0.5.097.127
CabralFranciscoFrancisco Cabral7472100001200.143.250.143.393-0.0.200.180
CabreraJoséJosé Cabrera263945100441400.128.227.154.381-0.2.200.193
CabreraJúlioJúlio Cabrera3291084136308822341548510901.284.341.458.7987.5.287.338
CalderaClaudioClaudio Caldera4137319314536486347174567.198.250.291.541-0.2.249.243
CameronMikeMike Cameron146542931393492166801453812.257.352.469.8214.2.314.357
CamposDavidDavid Campos90629034037591465148494162570166.262.305.468.77314.6.276.330
CannMichaelMichael Cann576198128555914315372171643038639.282.340.426.76511.7.314.334
CannonPatPat Cannon3948081542304433668117611323.285.356.358.7145.9.359.323
CantúCrisCris Cantú25372701022820.189.231.243.474-0.2.241.210
CapornJamesJames Caporn2710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CardonaJavierJavier Cardona531000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CarnahanNicholasNicholas Carnahan933372582200324305701.243.307.329.6370.1.283.275
CarnesNickNick Carnes100311500013700.161.235.161.397-0.3.208.175
CarneyJohnJohn Carney14855780147251247140168156.264.321.442.7634.1.333.329
CarraraGiovanniGiovanni Carrara220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CarrascoRománRomán Carrasco580100000300.125.125.125.250-0.1.200.113
CarterCarsonCarson Carter200100000001400.000.091.000.091-0.4.000.055
CarterGeorgeGeorge Carter5114220005200.182.471.364.8340.1.222.402
CarterJesseJesse Carter5450000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CarterMartinMartin Carter9626129541011447229101.207.272.414.6860.7.250.289
CarverJohnJohn Carver135390481152501139458382.295.379.444.8233.1.351.357
CasaisJeronimoJeronimo Casais46914691543898744818410927340.265.319.428.7466.9.294.323
CasasCarloCarlo Casas424536200241101.133.204.178.382-0.4.177.183
CaseColinColin Case4741198160349662812593874928.291.342.370.7112.2.306.318
CasellaEstanisEstanis Casella107182310001800.167.211.222.433-0.2.300.163
CaseySeanSean Casey795277141284019498042328235486.303.368.466.83416.9.325.365
CastelliAntonAnton Castelli45516892294531251638244218336616.268.353.429.78111.2.312.341
CastilloFranciscoFrancisco Castillo92000000000000.0
CastilloJúlioJúlio Castillo110171310000500.177.222.235.458-0.3.250.180
CastilloMiguelMiguel Castillo10000000000000.0
CastroJuanJuan Castro3117457416935213654814312.227.274.332.605-1.3.265.269
CatalanoFrankFrank Catalano4990417200513501.189.194.211.405-1.2.298.152
CatalanottoFrankFrank Catalanotto964268342176220315563242634055323.284.352.434.78613.9.317.346
CerdaRicardoRicardo Cerda31312252073807057422512519666.310.381.557.93715.2.317.398
CervantesVicenteVicente Cervantes55801223803642300.288.318.500.8180.8.364.342
ChambersJohnJohn Chambers25150200011600.133.188.133.321-0.2.222.133
CharltonNormNorm Charlton2438567100035000.082.114.094.208-1.3.200.100
ChávezJesúsJesús Chávez16000000000000.0
ChávezMiguelMiguel Chávez762714280744262330105.295.349.395.7440.9.319.331
ChavezPedroPedro Chavez39283720030900.250.241.321.563-0.1.350.241
ChávezRamiroRamiro Chávez6181220157296482451726436954.243.281.396.6775.1.307.293
CheeverAlanAlan Cheever15257820121612.320.346.520.8660.1.389.371
ChenBruceBruce Chen309305810150900.267.267.400.6670.1.350.286
ChoateRandyRandy Choate4030110020100.333.333.6671.0000.0.500.413
CintrónHéctorHéctor Cintrón15234311020700.130.130.261.391-0.3.188.123
CiscoJoseJose Cisco9540100010000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.180
ClarkMichaelMichael Clark2000000000000.0
ClarosAntónioAntónio Claros1000000000000.0
ClementsGeneGene Clements5480110000200.125.125.250.375-0.1.167.138
CoatesMelMel Coates137372511092511350256700.293.333.470.8041.9.323.344
CockburnStuartStuart Cockburn4095112130413132031.221.321.379.7000.3.239.314
ColemanVinceVince Coleman338410131114931122.155.237.226.463-0.2.231.218
CollinsMikeMike Collins44127153591515113671.276.333.480.8140.5.349.345
ColónRobertoRoberto Colón2798481502255710331281502293421.265.383.473.8567.6.323.373
ColónSalvadorSalvador Colón214038100331300.200.250.225.475-0.2.286.183
ColungaPabloPablo Colunga9923427481121229213504.205.274.423.6970.2.191.295
CombsJohnJohn Combs3338138302811241.211.225.447.6720.0.240.276
ComiskeyCharlieCharlie Comiskey266103012524034731304823490.233.267.288.556-2.7.236.250
ConcepciónCristoCristo Concepción49214191703866511411521012703828.272.325.420.7458.5.309.315
ConklinJacobJacob Conklin105221200002400.091.167.091.258-0.3.111.125
ConleyBrianBrian Conley692631100031100.039.138.077.215-0.5.067.100
ConnorJeremyJeremy Connor8245720381800.292.346.7501.0960.4.308.430
CookJeffJeff Cook397344510140900.147.147.265.412-0.5.167.147
CooperR.J.R.J. Cooper441192610020600.316.316.368.6840.1.462.287
CoronadoCarlosCarlos Coronado431071222410943431.206.244.262.505-0.0.293.228
CortésJavierJavier Cortés6111921246515811168228913426415.268.304.428.7328.0.293.313
CottonNathanNathan Cotton6113233100341600.094.194.125.319-0.2.188.164
CourtneyPaulPaul Courtney8920933541011545126300.258.305.531.8361.2.298.349
CraneGeraldGerald Crane246913203061171200.290.351.594.9450.5.269.385
CrawfordSamSam Crawford40315862764955660272611140490.312.358.474.8329.7.300.362
CrawfordStevenSteven Crawford7620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CroweZackZack Crowe10240530041800.208.231.333.564-0.1.294.240
CrowhurstTomTom Crowhurst164763979771793349104211163599126334.280.339.535.87527.5.288.365
CrumDouglasDouglas Crum912832566171225197235.233.282.322.603-1.1.306.269
CruzAmandoAmando Cruz1012123856521742205222.264.332.547.8792.0.271.371
CruzAntónioAntónio Cruz6000000000000.0.000
CruzClaudioClaudio Cruz1513784595110134367300.251.314.288.603-0.4.306.275
CruzFernandoFernando Cruz83167214091515174220.240.310.395.7050.5.292.307
CruzPanchoPancho Cruz669515291141572376.305.353.463.8160.3.368.353
CummingsCandyCandy Cummings197061412044600.200.243.271.515-0.4.219.232
CunninghamMikeMike Cunningham6815916418072664200.258.289.440.7290.9.309.313
CurryDaveDave Curry302549461373109576214020.250.330.355.6850.5.317.308
CushJeffJeff Cush572193457100422164200.260.326.361.6871.0.305.307
CuylerKikiKiki Cuyler3681353202393541913146120151340.291.348.387.7364.3.320.329
DanielsEliasElias Daniels1894837320021700.146.180.292.472-0.3.226.202
DanielsMitchMitch Daniels221110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
DashnerKenKen Dashner2330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DavilaLuisLuis Davila867317338777415615182302947229257.244.312.320.6315.5.310.288
DavisBenBen Davis3531279132319751391459122400.249.300.401.7016.2.273.298
DavisDanDan Davis1138141311477702.342.444.7371.1810.6.333.488
DavisDannyDanny Davis1221110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
DavisJasonJason Davis7111696200473000.052.113.069.182-2.6.070.081
DavisJohnJohn Davis892772978101024246410.282.345.325.6701.0.366.297
DavisTomTom Davis1290100001300.111.200.111.311-0.1.167.162
DavisWaltWalt Davis43011241282744047871212205221.244.322.305.6276.6.295.277
DawkinsGookieGookie Dawkins5296816400383221.167.231.208.439-0.6.250.207
DawsonJeffJeff Dawson5401674248450116978259124362388.269.324.489.8139.7.297.342
De La HoyaTomásTomás De La Hoya9304037000321400.175.209.175.384-0.4.259.146
De los santosValerioValerio De los santos14581100001200.125.222.125.347-0.1.167.180
DeeTzu-hsiaTzu-hsia Dee6970100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
DelaoTitoTito Delao60101516100213100.158.167.168.335-1.4.229.133
DempsterRyanRyan Dempster3353222647913241813300.146.191.208.399-2.8.237.183
DesilvaBillBill Desilva1950000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DessensElmerElmer Dessens10014210241007133900.169.239.176.415-1.1.233.202
DíasCésarCésar Días1028712184032052400.207.250.356.606-0.2.238.261
DíazJoséJosé Díaz38212310141300.143.174.333.507-0.2.111.185
DíazMannyManny Díaz33202810010600.400.400.450.8500.1.571.343
DíazMauroMauro Díaz184751111140630.234.260.362.6220.0.244.269
DisLuisLuis Dis4620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DodsonJohnJohn Dodson21343730030800.206.206.294.500-0.5.269.193
DodsonLonnieLonnie Dodson16924066558222411577826.229.266.304.570-0.0.288.252
DominguezAmauryAmaury Dominguez19363512100001600.191.191.206.397-0.8.255.153
DomínguezRobertoRoberto Domínguez835297344887519517653473165583022.294.365.437.80216.5.342.350
DorazioMatthewMatthew Dorazio98632264951017125208436122538614077.315.360.445.80420.6.336.345
DormanThomasThomas Dorman1570100011400.143.250.143.393-0.1.333.180
DovalDavidDavid Doval72157193070617125401.191.252.350.6020.0.245.262
DoyleMichaelMichael Doyle6923829539111301864101.223.280.408.6880.7.258.298
DuboseEricEric Dubose4260110000000.167.167.333.500-0.0.167.207
DunnAdamAdam Dunn8402793509691183181424856527954736.247.390.478.86825.0.296.382
DunnFlintFlint Dunn7786934600114911.395.422.465.8870.9.442.387
DuranteJerryJerry Durante185857200071992.121.227.155.382-0.3.180.193
DurocherLeoLeo Durocher52216181513806717813810415460.235.281.312.593-3.5.256.267
EarwoodBradyBrady Earwood1442231622700758801.099.137.130.267-3.2.163.114
EatonJakeJake Eaton52815382463879810792541214514622.252.311.482.7939.8.303.332
EbersoleErnestErnest Ebersole234591661562728494312143.264.323.357.6801.3.318.301
EdensKyleKyle Edens364207914700599301.068.107.101.208-3.0.123.099
EdwardsNickNick Edwards7442966391843147405233611556223039.284.311.413.72412.1.334.313
EischenJoeyJoey Eischen110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ElíasMannyManny Elías14000000000000.0
EncarnacionJuanJuan Encarnacion15258477158225248546113219.271.324.449.7722.8.300.335
EnglishKevinKevin English78132183060722172430.227.318.432.7500.5.226.322
EnglishQuintonQuinton English71000000000000.0.000
EricksonSeanSean Erickson143935000371000.128.255.128.384-0.6.167.203
ErtelOrvalOrval Ertel457110000011300.000.083.000.083-0.1.000.060
EscobarBenitoBenito Escobar6260100001200.167.286.167.452-0.0.250.231
EspinozaManuelManuel Espinoza2720000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EstesShawnShawn Estes294313101301700.070.070.163.233-0.6.080.095
EstradaAlonsoAlonso Estrada1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
EstradaElvisElvis Estrada2704942450140032422000.101.109.130.239-9.3.180.090
EstradaGuillermoGuillermo Estrada305103000302900.059.059.059.118-0.9.136.047
EthertonSethSeth Etherton770100000200.143.143.143.2860.0.200.090
EwingBuckBuck Ewing175698131211381761325935750.302.357.431.7884.4.312.347
FaganShawnShawn Fagan1173354469112827477637.206.313.322.635-0.2.243.292
FarleyTimTim Farley260000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FarmerWilliamWilliam Farmer13123926449101597800.184.213.230.443-1.9.272.184
FarrisPeytonPeyton Farris134748266471311199422070845099712.272.334.451.78531.9.300.340
FernandesGuilleGuille Fernandes14151500021300.333.375.333.708-0.0.417.261
FernándezBobBob Fernández962210010121.333.333.500.8330.0.400.357
FernándezCésarCésar Fernández143055699491633253171777226181121320119.293.380.440.82062.7.338.359
FernándezJesúsJesús Fernández3299824900842800.242.276.333.6100.1.333.263
FernándezRamónRamón Fernández310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FierroÁngelÁngel Fierro113540366241114253527173945098813.276.347.543.89026.7.301.371
FletcherAustinAustin Fletcher10133045921601757348900.279.366.482.8483.4.333.369
FloresAlonsoAlonso Flores2955310200601300.182.196.218.415-0.7.238.160
FloresRobertoRoberto Flores17145400001342.286.333.286.619-0.0.364.288
FlowersDavidDavid Flowers7330000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
FontanezJoséJosé Fontanez100146172751418133901.185.265.315.581-0.3.223.262
FournierDanielDaniel Fournier112283810011500.286.310.321.632-0.0.348.266
FrancoAlejandroAlejandro Franco8293106437791162157734419056516364.255.298.391.68911.3.288.298
FrancoAugustoAugusto Franco295566300502200.109.109.164.273-0.7.182.117
FrancoJohnJohn Franco393192300010500.158.158.158.316-0.2.214.142
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier1193915411116319543110886.284.339.486.8252.7.345.341
FreelRyanRyan Freel616196731754310430792821421611623.276.325.480.8049.8.268.345
FreyChristopherChristopher Frey215121010051200.196.212.216.427-0.4.204.190
FuantesJoséJosé Fuantes4140100001200.071.133.071.205-0.2.083.101
FultonMarkMark Fulton7121310020500.250.231.333.564-0.1.375.190
GadarnSteveSteve Gadarn15000000000000.0
GalazPedroPedro Galaz11236740861911953168323.234.264.447.7101.3.249.300
GallardoJoséJosé Gallardo5313892970017123600.210.273.261.534-0.3.284.247
GallegosManuelManuel Gallegos970000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GantRonRon Gant11941079113194298874108238.276.386.554.9404.8.308.402
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García2480000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GarcíaJuanJuan García18830536782401250161810.256.293.453.7460.6.238.314
GarcíaMiguelMiguel García661110010000.167.167.333.500-0.0.167.207
GarciaparraMichaelMichael Garciaparra91933757191007166132857704226254422.298.380.609.98844.7.290.415
GarcíaRafaelRafael García256226001432800.097.136.145.282-0.8.147.130
GardnerBenBen Gardner1814129300511400.220.238.293.531-0.3.333.197
GareiaPabloPablo Gareia117366501001611554318022.273.331.445.7761.8.310.336
GarlandGeraldGerald Garland1475236410920028665317800.208.284.407.6911.3.253.300
GarrisonHenryHenry Garrison7322709397784141614845927453286.289.355.510.86511.6.309.369
GatoKojuroKojuro Gato22071310021200.429.500.5711.0710.1.600.470
GentryArtieArtie Gentry716184820349013752320116739512.265.332.382.7146.7.323.316
GilesMarcusMarcus Giles288782102191573251146013034.244.300.421.7212.1.265.313
GillespieLeroyLeroy Gillespie8027342781501743337000.286.366.528.8943.3.321.378
GillisJeffreyJeffrey Gillis164508721232611658568951.242.316.392.7071.7.264.311
GlendenningGeorgeGeorge Glendenning243449541111702473418701.247.310.445.7552.0.257.316
GodfreyLelandLeland Godfrey23180000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
GolunskiMurdockMurdock Golunski5141624183432116532159903241012.266.307.403.7107.5.313.306
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez6143110000100.250.400.500.9000.0.333.332
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez1844516102112701.364.391.523.9140.2.400.397
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez51015221774158953719212833300.273.331.411.7428.6.325.312
GómezWillWill Gómez204117320300703800.171.170.197.366-1.9.250.136
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles93179234550924103310.251.301.430.7310.5.261.313
GonzálesRamónRamón Gonzáles7280110000300.125.125.250.375-0.1.200.155
GonzalezRaulRaul Gonzalez21374910013820.243.300.270.5700.0.310.265
GoreJeffJeff Gore11936434811206362873124.223.276.305.5810.7.260.252
GoreTobyToby Gore920000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GranadoJanJan Granado4410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GrantWillieWillie Grant767193724549679784282160551368.256.314.434.7499.6.313.317
GravesDannyDanny Graves426242162520315810700.103.132.149.281-3.1.167.128
GrayBillBill Gray1103634492143124930882016.253.314.408.722-0.1.302.307
GrayScottScott Gray164315194840221912334.152.179.184.364-3.4.238.154
GreenTracyTracy Green872142471120430144010.332.387.444.8311.8.392.366
GreenwoodJohnJohn Greenwood43056934631710371621500.111.142.144.286-9.0.177.115
Griffey Jr.KenKen Griffey Jr.47415942614508413973022323481510.282.374.534.90714.2.307.389
GriffinAndrewAndrew Griffin775209528058911948827118040141.281.340.468.8086.7.310.344
GrilloAndreAndre Grillo1845026100501710.120.118.140.258-0.9.177.097
GroomsMichaelMichael Grooms4230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GrundyRobertRobert Grundy483947202711000.180.200.385.585-0.1.185.228
GuerinJoshJosh Guerin2157761012164203214111618472.278.371.456.8272.6.323.358
GuerreroJoséJosé Guerrero2756692102132200.161.347.232.579-0.1.265.288
GuerreroWiltonWilton Guerrero601421648511831752.338.352.409.7600.6.379.336
GuiccardiniPieroantonioPieroantonio Guiccardini1055415762511142639247777297965514.268.320.514.83429.4.290.349
GuillenJoseJose Guillen642300111001.750.8001.5002.3000.3.667.894
GuthrieJeremyJeremy Guthrie60203710032801.350.409.400.8090.1.583.367
GutiérrezClaudioClaudio Gutiérrez1102142453120829274800.248.332.416.7480.0.281.315
GutierrezMartinMartin Gutierrez660100010300.167.143.167.310-0.1.250.129
GutiérrezOctávioOctávio Gutiérrez622143062604233650174.290.399.374.7731.0.363.355
GuzmánAlonsoAlonso Guzmán6520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HafeyChickChick Hafey4711672235503992137215141174140.301.355.452.8078.4.319.353
HailRonaldRonald Hail430830146190371425827220312041.229.294.398.6923.2.272.299
HainesJesseJesse Haines1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
HallJoshJosh Hall1883531623911181513500.065.102.105.207-5.3.100.098
HallKenKen Hall1324385110428415663988158.237.319.422.7421.8.263.322
HallPaulPaul Hall361132219740884244182115216146.309.365.475.8408.5.339.360
HamdanAndreAndre Hamdan94185155510142093510.297.338.427.7651.2.347.336
HamiltonDennisDennis Hamilton219194320022701.158.273.263.536-0.4.250.199
HamiltonDwightDwight Hamilton1796117616535123941912400.270.290.444.7333.0.303.309
HamiltonJoeyJoey Hamilton38283730010700.250.250.357.607-0.1.333.261
HammondChrisChris Hammond53811118401583100.222.292.309.601-0.1.347.274
HammondsJeffreyJeffrey Hammonds12326243731301741276436.279.346.523.8692.1.309.372
HamrickArthurArthur Hamrick2982211000300.250.250.625.8750.0.400.311
HansonTravisTravis Hanson14444846125181642247931.279.333.364.6972.2.327.314
HaralsonAndrewAndrew Haralson350100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.180
HarleyJohnnieJohnnie Harley4259512203521500.203.242.390.632-0.1.220.271
HarnischPetePete Harnisch8717513256021425600.143.153.211.364-1.8.197.159
HarringtonClydeClyde Harrington98172243951828182841.227.302.407.7090.8.226.304
HarringtonJimJim Harrington7740410100211100.250.268.275.543-0.2.345.205
HarrisAlanAlan Harris19495813511642010.137.172.242.414-1.1.162.156
HarrisJohnJohn Harris240405499521215502212732.235.297.407.7041.1.301.306
HarrisLennyLenny Harris6751505183393678191511001405927.261.307.354.6612.2.278.295
HawkenMarkMark Hawken36110152640011172301.236.333.273.6060.1.292.285
HawkinsJohnJohn Hawkins1141081019402983100.176.233.269.501-1.3.227.194
HaydenCadenCaden Hayden10040200010000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
HaynesDeeDee Haynes72120222725226426925713137901.258.311.394.7052.7.287.311
HaynesJimmyJimmy Haynes3561510200611200.164.177.197.374-0.6.204.168
HeathRyanRyan Heath1163164381131438297910.256.325.342.6671.0.328.294
HeilmannHarryHarry Heilmann157490821614561997645220.329.406.561.9675.2.339.416
HendersonGregGreg Henderson87187334911618224072.262.361.374.7351.2.301.334
HenryTerryTerry Henry275861120010131500.190.333.224.558-0.5.250.277
HerediaFelixFelix Heredia3730000001000.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
HernandezAlphonsoAlphonso Hernandez28530676641936443074174.209.279.350.6290.5.250.276
HernándezCrisCris Hernández650100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.129
HernándezFranciscoFrancisco Hernández94282210052900.071.156.107.263-0.4.100.127
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández482162700000200.438.438.438.875-0.3.500.286
HernandezJoseJose Hernandez3821091121284607311347329193.260.307.413.7202.2.329.314
HernándezLuisLuis Hernández1001641634100216134400.207.268.305.5730.1.269.249
HernándezManuelManuel Hernández1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HernándezTonyTony Hernández4437111022274610.270.333.595.9280.4.267.380
HerreraJorgeJorge Herrera234443361102215553411410.248.311.336.647-0.1.320.287
HerrerosAmandoAmando Herreros5714817409131263302.270.303.405.7090.1.330.303
HerringMattMatt Herring54917012784811068632102643446013.283.382.466.8488.8.321.365
HidalgoMartínMartín Hidalgo11000000000000.0
HidehiraUnjuurouUnjuurou Hidehira5311851751011191901.144.261.203.464-0.6.170.222
HillBobbyBobby Hill137837376571099188227246446659821796.294.378.414.79224.7.334.355
HintonMikeMike Hinton2666918802861301.273.338.485.8230.4.308.353
HirotsuguMasarouMasarou Hirotsugu1623133254171129179400.173.216.243.458-2.3.240.192
HobbsJackJack Hobbs78143243760526342900.259.394.406.8000.8.286.356
HodgesJamesJames Hodges30202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.450
HollandSkipSkip Holland2584693081121025812700.173.196.203.398-6.5.235.154
HolmesRonRon Holmes80100819300234122.190.221.220.441-0.8.322.202
HoodStanleyStanley Hood1001692147110217241831.278.368.379.7470.4.302.323
HoughtalingRogerRoger Houghtaling421058289011612500.267.284.381.6650.2.338.284
HouseJeffreyJeffrey House1182343864201738224631.274.351.500.8511.6.272.361
HouseSamSam House3356367615731211765011469.247.302.354.6560.8.282.289
HowardKevinKevin Howard1191210010301.222.222.333.556-0.1.333.238
HoweConnorConnor Howe1431100010100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
HoweMikeMike Howe15150000000600.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
HowingtonTyTy Howington5000000000000.0
HudsonLukeLuke Hudson3000000000000.0.000
HugginsMillerMiller Huggins78328184417346332415443101500.261.359.310.6686.4.259.313
HughesNickNick Hughes3671000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HuntingdonTomTom Huntingdon6711612235038103200.198.262.319.581-0.5.247.260
HuntRussellRussell Hunt520000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HurleyCliffCliff Hurley25486499218201281074721022.252.301.375.6762.4.300.297
HydeBobBob Hyde11170500030300.294.294.294.588-0.1.357.196
JacksonDamianDamian Jackson133841250076420.316.409.447.8570.3.353.382
JacksonMikeMike Jackson4040100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
JacobsJasonJason Jacobs6171630021210.353.450.529.9790.2.400.432
JaramilloHowardHoward Jaramillo5794411100315400.117.126.128.254-1.8.275.101
JarvisKevinKevin Jarvis4961410200202100.164.164.197.361-0.6.250.159
JenkinsLucasLucas Jenkins75170323571721284405.206.338.382.7210.2.231.316
JensenArtieArtie Jensen386121000022300.000.143.000.143-0.2.000.080
JiménezWilsonWilson Jiménez2845928516326445223305425.275.306.353.6591.2.283.289
JiménizJuanJuan Jiméniz7110192411001062700.238.278.347.624-0.2.320.263
JohnsonJeffJeff Johnson88142123040413113410.211.273.324.5970.1.250.252
JohnsonJonathanJonathan Johnson4130100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
JohnsonKenKen Johnson1810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JohnsonMarkMark Johnson2195135010528112645915701.205.287.333.620-0.6.270.279
JohnstoneAlbertAlbert Johnstone8132357801211136325300.248.320.393.7141.5.265.316
JohnstonGregGreg Johnston2415568112529032925318222.225.299.450.7482.2.267.318
JohnstonGregoryGregory Johnston35714242603953541610118423224354.277.366.341.70717.3.320.322
JonesCarlCarl Jones8110100000500.091.167.091.2580.0.167.138
JonesGregGreg Jones16000000000000.0
JonesHarryHarry Jones3287527118127314744410620.241.296.340.6360.1.264.286
JonesJoeJoe Jones2756441101633841910049176438.253.307.413.7201.7.315.307
JonesJoshJosh Jones572181025244478312032011443200.245.294.491.78511.9.255.330
JonesRandyRandy Jones6942133313513129315441618965253.241.302.520.8229.2.267.340
JordanElmerElmer Jordan331201633801462301.275.315.367.682-0.1.333.303
JunePaulPaul June20161630010500.375.375.563.9380.1.546.357
KangMin-jaeMin-jae Kang12414917356041642900.235.253.356.609-0.3.265.264
KearnsAustinAustin Kearns131047568791378341332217925979446518.290.370.515.88539.3.322.382
KelleyJoeJoe Kelley4471618246442693451981710500.273.343.367.7104.1.271.320
KellyGeorgeGeorge Kelly4141555186457110222123686155110.294.331.433.7645.2.316.333
KellyJoeJoe Kelly2567679020231015714911120.263.314.363.6762.3.291.302
KellyKingKing Kelly1375821071872713274152100.321.338.423.7611.7.331.333
KellyRobertoRoberto Kelly1887541172294061880521144016.304.349.444.7934.6.339.347
KennedyPatPat Kennedy103151350020610.419.455.5811.0350.5.520.438
KichidaYoshiiYoshii Kichida2045738116720219773136157.291.328.433.7612.7.281.328
KieschnickBrooksBrooks Kieschnick14120000001500.000.077.000.0770.0.000.055
KimNam-juneNam-june Kim276161011163801.164.235.262.4980.2.170.227
KingO.J.O.J. King35558343552201252923301.094.136.137.273-7.3.152.128
KirkpatrickJeffJeff Kirkpatrick29292410132300.138.257.276.533-0.0.115.248
KnoedlerJustinJustin Knoedler118942256761211181024482638743011.287.346.503.84934.9.270.364
KnuthGarrettGarrett Knuth601172225011063210.188.228.256.484-0.6.250.218
KoskiJeanJean Koski29121200001400.167.231.167.397-0.2.250.158
KrullLutherLuther Krull6176720253400.412.524.8821.4060.6.455.571
KwonHyung-kiHyung-ki Kwon18914010276001333500.193.208.236.444-1.5.255.170
LambGeorgeGeorge Lamb33139420014301.308.471.462.9320.1.400.421
LanderosBricioBricio Landeros228476621062421961348201.223.281.401.6820.7.231.294
LarkinBarryBarry Larkin20987594127322504247619091289977237883.296.371.447.81852.9.311.361
LarkinRobbieRobbie Larkin19973699185552681901752014.251.333.356.6892.0.319.309
LarsenJustinJustin Larsen60142310010100.214.200.286.486-0.2.214.190
LarsenTonyTony Larsen5791100000300.111.111.111.222-0.2.167.100
LarsonBrandonBrandon Larson26769777162303251073515920.232.269.392.661-0.2.267.286
LaRueJasonJason LaRue54116271793647545019312547996.224.279.367.646-0.6.286.284
LathamArlieArlie Latham748304863584010836163103431983690.276.349.350.69912.6.291.319
LeachTommyTommy Leach10733542757501756382014.224.335.275.6100.7.253.290
LeBlancWaltWalt LeBlanc2619998817003363590583591582113989712294.337.407.515.922104.2.340.394
LeeMarvinMarvin Lee11224128605104216922232648262114518381.252.295.473.76824.9.291.321
LehmanRonaldRonald Lehman46257720011700.280.308.360.6680.1.389.275
LesterRobertRobert Lester3220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LetourneauRobertRobert Letourneau152110110010500.091.091.182.273-0.1.167.113
LewisColmColm Lewis69815002083955517022417732110.263.342.441.7835.4.291.336
LewisRyanRyan Lewis75101152560110102564.248.310.337.6460.2.312.290
LillyTedTed Lilly2820100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
LimaRonaldRonald Lima131355401031416283266175.290.353.386.7391.6.342.331
LinsemanDeanDean Linseman1091652348130536223100.291.370.461.8311.2.328.364
LirianoJoséJosé Liriano1103003671170430395610.237.333.333.6670.2.278.300
LlewellynJackJack Llewellyn6770210000300.286.286.429.714-0.1.500.238
LoganJamesJames Logan1332441223602699600.094.129.143.273-3.0.143.126
LombardiErnieErnie Lombardi1203398042012382202412068226415850.311.354.469.82321.1.302.358
LongFrankFrank Long632002352711136243900.260.338.470.8081.9.268.348
LongSalSal Long35671115301551433.224.278.313.591-0.2.269.263
LópezAugustoAugusto López3530000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LópezDomingoDomingo López400000000000-0.0.000
LópezFelipeFelipe López54332840041800.242.265.364.628-0.1.320.238
LopezFelipeFelipe Lopez1073276936664018222783322865245240.231.303.397.7006.0.259.307
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López1064257112019323857834722.282.371.355.7263.5.347.332
LópezJoséJosé López3199122360313203000.232.372.384.7560.0.303.345
LopezLuisLuis Lopez126222315113142395100.230.260.351.611-0.4.281.267
LópezRaúlRaúl López490231510010500.217.208.261.469-0.2.263.173
LoveJoeJoe Love9827033621813271639207.230.279.337.6160.5.258.274
LoweryAllenAllen Lowery483514200101100.114.114.171.286-0.5.167.113
LozanoJesúsJesús Lozano7081100000100.125.125.125.250-0.1.143.090
LubanskiChrisChris Lubanski906364768111601773014149523555026571.318.362.499.86132.6.342.372
LugoEmilioEmilio Lugo36256763107262960401022719.189.241.289.530-1.4.212.236
LujánCésarCésar Luján36111133130513103501.279.347.441.7880.2.361.340
LujánRamónRamón Luján7000000000000.0
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause4198132440111171501.245.364.316.6810.2.277.320
MaccooishRobertRobert Maccooish8630000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MacCullohSamSam MacCulloh1191200033400.222.462.222.6840.0.400.307
MacedoMateusMateus Macedo5210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MacgawAlexanderAlexander Macgaw68255326011112352643310.235.309.428.7360.5.240.318
MacGrewarJonJon MacGrewar25796897245422371106126700.253.298.415.7143.2.313.308
MackowiakRobRob Mackowiak33731116300231912.219.269.260.530-0.4.296.245
MaclymontNicholasNicholas Maclymont21253510023910.200.276.240.516-0.1.294.233
MaldonadoAmadorAmador Maldonado3681712302992010.148.231.259.490-0.5.167.224
MaldonadoCarlosCarlos Maldonado214448300402000.182.200.250.450-0.4.333.187
MaldonadoRafaelRafael Maldonado8201610030401.300.300.350.650-0.1.375.287
MaldonadoRobertoRoberto Maldonado14154410010400.267.267.333.600-0.0.364.263
MaloneDanielDaniel Malone76141400000700.286.286.286.571-0.1.571.240
MansortPedroPedro Mansort3917151061633211899711652212.228.302.351.6530.5.271.287
ManuelRafaelRafael Manuel872273161412242943101.269.358.322.6790.9.322.316
ManzanilloJosiasJosias Manzanillo4030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MarcellOliverOliver Marcell102219163211001577410.146.170.196.367-3.1.216.139
MarischallStanStan Marischall660168120348111392521310625001.286.343.409.7527.7.322.328
MarquardRubeRube Marquard39953193001001600.200.200.232.432-0.7.241.191
MárquezMiguelMiguel Márquez1112782859160332206300.212.276.302.579-0.4.263.258
MarshallLeonardLeonard Marshall17243365124172125973831411.286.402.418.8201.9.330.356
MartínezDaniDani Martínez54299814328146518108571584912.282.321.392.7124.2.318.310
MartinezJoelJoel Martinez408724711773929764815420.245.292.341.6331.2.296.282
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez13593513301303700.140.140.204.344-1.4.218.136
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez451151428512128600.244.296.357.6530.4.241.284
MartínezOrlandoOrlando Martínez1202292342122522188021.183.243.319.562-1.5.257.234
MartínezRaúlRaúl Martínez521061529110111172800.274.374.406.7800.7.364.351
MartínezTonyTony Martínez16056473173240331034115200.307.350.525.8753.7.362.367
MartorellFilibertoFiliberto Martorell23283200014901.071.188.071.259-0.4.105.124
MasseyJacobJacob Massey45171311021600.177.222.353.575-0.0.273.246
MateoRubenRuben Mateo839211731661015710623271014093416.288.321.460.7808.9.333.337
MathisJeffJeff Mathis842092245101629135010.215.272.359.6310.3.252.276
MauerJoeJoe Mauer136423531082203344010500.255.333.329.6611.9.333.304
McDonaldRogerRoger McDonald659369200383300.097.175.118.293-1.2.148.130
McElheranAnthonyAnthony McElheran124111310022100.273.385.364.7480.0.300.264
McEwingMikeMike McEwing20760000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
McFaddenKenKen McFadden2266488416423221783610185.253.296.392.6881.1.271.300
McFarlandWilliamWilliam McFarland9050000001300.000.167.000.167-0.0.000.000
MckechnieBillBill Mckechnie481341134310157750.254.291.291.582-0.2.268.265
McLouthNateNate McLouth157585791593502183449721.272.324.439.7642.7.294.332
McMahonKyleKyle McMahon61148213460119224100.230.331.291.6220.4.308.292
McMillanBillyBilly McMillan6582813200551311.159.207.183.390-0.4.188.184
McNeeLewisLewis McNee42910631142004372411436264106.188.225.310.535-4.2.225.234
McPhedranDanielDaniel McPhedran941701531300775533.182.224.200.424-1.5.270.176
McpheeBidBid Mcphee21358291167822503031885310679812295680.271.349.373.72131.0.274.325
McQuistenAlexAlex McQuisten7612768100628800.063.078.071.148-2.9.205.063
MecheGilGil Meche51243720021400.292.320.375.6950.0.350.308
MeddersRoyRoy Medders6970000012200.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
MedellínVicenteVicente Medellín10110110003300.091.286.182.468-0.0.125.200
MedinaReynaldoReynaldo Medina571176026642312817492091904939020.240.315.416.7317.8.305.319
MelendezAdrianAdrian Melendez10310222173018152518.167.277.226.503-0.8.208.243
MeléndezJesúsJesús Meléndez361170100011900.059.111.059.170-0.4.125.077
MellhuishWilsonWilson Mellhuish25222816315101426600.136.142.167.308-3.4.188.115
MeltonDavidDavid Melton509196929657610632221838420914830.293.327.412.7392.7.317.321
MéndezCarlosCarlos Méndez137236124460016310701.186.200.212.412-3.3.341.163
MéndezEnricoEnrico Méndez12261610152512.231.286.385.670-0.2.250.294
MendozaManuelManuel Mendoza1194164711119017694510700.267.348.435.7833.5.315.338
MercadoHectorHector Mercado6230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MercadoRaúlRaúl Mercado63191235260317214540.272.354.351.7041.1.343.318
MerckerKentKent Mercker674737110242400.149.216.213.429-0.4.304.200
MertensHueyHuey Mertens118111100000400.091.091.091.182-0.2.143.082
MeunierJosephJoseph Meunier164205215060320215630.244.313.317.630-0.2.315.281
MiddletonWilliamWilliam Middleton11141000000600.000.067.000.067-0.4.000.047
MilamJamesJames Milam3038316815836215765019800.190.241.292.534-1.0.230.237
MillerBenBen Miller2670000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MillerBrianBrian Miller91033306078961552017344737356418370.269.342.484.82617.5.277.351
MillerCorkyCorky Miller701931846120623184310.238.323.394.7170.0.270.309
MillerGarrettGarrett Miller1752003100001200.150.150.200.350-0.6.375.132
MillerJamieJamie Miller1416947000112500.101.113.101.214-1.5.156.079
MillerRichardRichard Miller368224210011400.091.130.136.267-0.5.111.106
MillerStevenSteven Miller44597410200054300.103.155.124.279-1.1.185.135
MinerDaveDave Miner261200000000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.300
MitchellJimJim Mitchell192804100321000.143.226.179.404-0.4.222.166
MitchellKeithKeith Mitchell3361123156319512361481042082114.284.348.429.7777.6.320.337
MolinaYadierYadier Molina68720142465556526328210929264.276.317.404.7218.7.293.316
MonsalvePanchoPancho Monsalve15211500030500.238.273.238.511-0.2.313.202
MontgomeryJeffJeff Montgomery1420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MooreDonaldDonald Moore6020000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MoralesAlfonsoAlfonso Morales1926297916919117794212152.269.321.383.7041.6.305.295
MoralesDarwinDarwin Morales92229265662421144554.245.294.341.6350.1.286.281
MoralesLuisLuis Morales10000000000000.0
MoránFrederickFrederick Morán1740100010100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.180
MoránRobertoRoberto Morán785115400101000.098.098.177.275-0.7.122.101
MoraVicenteVicente Mora6062266377500451415835320876714323.221.296.462.75814.4.252.322
MorganFrankFrank Morgan12119730601220243534131.305.410.386.7961.3.366.348
MorganJoeJoe Morgan1154400881611552202715261288141040684.288.416.470.88747.0.291.394
MorganMikeMike Morgan304414010201400.091.091.136.227-0.6.133.097
MossJohnJohn Moss41512291713774892414859656717.307.341.419.7604.5.308.332
MottoJamesJames Motto39727184117111533.250.353.375.7280.3.298.325
MuñozFernandoFernando Muñoz14342262912421538279082.216.267.389.6560.5.239.284
MuñózRaúlRaúl Muñóz7415184180622122200.272.333.444.7770.3.285.335
MurphyConradConrad Murphy319419531022212062369210.243.306.444.7501.2.263.309
MyersBrettBrett Myers6380000001400.000.111.000.111-0.1.000.080
MyersRandyRandy Myers1243336100311800.182.206.212.418-0.3.400.190
NajeraErasmoErasmo Najera1963733094250348224802.252.313.343.6561.3.279.296
NakamuraYasutokiYasutoki Nakamura75123615310444000.122.156.163.319-2.1.181.121
NapperFredFred Napper13640147921701457357123.229.303.377.6800.4.244.297
NasserNoahNoah Nasser295968862476430906720522.255.303.328.6311.0.320.283
NeagleDennyDenny Neagle20371610021900.162.184.189.373-0.4.214.170
NeedhamEricEric Needham15201201011700.100.143.200.343-0.3.154.122
NelsonArnoldArnold Nelson336231210010800.087.087.130.217-0.4.133.089
NelsonJoeJoe Nelson4101100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.090
NesbittReubenReuben Nesbitt5450100000100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.113
NicholsBruceBruce Nichols149112210001100.182.250.273.523-0.1.200.191
NicholsScottScott Nichols544171125045189394275924664418.264.299.484.7837.0.307.328
NievesJuanJuan Nieves205385205480017412100.140.155.161.316-5.8.203.120
NitkowskiC.J.C.J. Nitkowski20101200010600.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.180
NivenDylanDylan Niven7281710401543100.124.184.210.394-1.0.184.153
NixonMarcMarc Nixon990210001300.222.300.333.633-0.1.333.204
NorbyJerryJerry Norby4711174121273465341504920321.233.265.367.6321.1.253.275
NortonPhilPhil Norton1710000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
NorwoodRobertoRoberto Norwood1732611102441041.344.462.5631.0240.6.450.448
NorwoodStephenStephen Norwood1062583462190934236600.240.301.419.7200.0.288.307
NunnallyJonJon Nunnally1393756710021320556089107.267.369.499.8670.0.296.368
O'DayJeffJeff O'Day14925712321000829200.125.138.163.301-3.9.194.118
O'KeefeJeffJeff O'Keefe1545616617128020928410010.305.393.462.8554.3.339.376
OberlanderStevenSteven Oberlander1040100000000.250.250.250.500-0.1.250.150
OchoaAlexAlex Ochoa266780123225511021110691032517.289.346.460.8074.9.311.351
OhayashiEitokuEitoku Ohayashi6811678222395766662061104195419.235.300.406.7066.4.273.302
OlivasJúlioJúlio Olivas14126310224208412000.084.096.114.210-4.7.151.083
OlmedoRanierRanier Olmedo5571319164336781024151902042731.255.303.384.6872.2.286.303
OnoNaonobuNaonobu Ono273844200101300.105.128.158.286-0.7.160.114
OrtegaBenjiBenji Ortega6582220350600135858277369358126.270.379.417.79520.9.297.352
OrtízAlbertAlbert Ortíz1033739100021500.243.282.270.552-0.1.409.230
OrtízAlfredoAlfredo Ortíz37610081222524182610953288277.250.294.384.6782.3.324.291
OrtízGilbertoGilberto Ortíz140000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OrtizValentinValentin Ortiz41243510122800.208.269.375.644-0.0.267.271
OsesB.J.B.J. Oses17485801038900.167.298.208.507-0.4.205.252
OttingerRogerRoger Ottinger3455235000012000.096.113.096.209-1.0.156.082
OwenFlynnFlynn Owen22561013403841300.232.295.464.7590.2.250.325
OwensEricEric Owens1172643458600132749194.220.292.242.535-0.5.270.253
PadillaFelipeFelipe Padilla26235410015600.174.345.217.5620.1.235.286
PadillaJorgeJorge Padilla48216402684487716552141041628441.273.318.440.7594.9.276.329
PagánJavierJavier Pagán157345338490541145801.244.284.313.597-0.7.279.268
PahuckiDavidDavid Pahucki882003100001100.150.150.200.350-0.2.333.152
PalmerMiloMilo Palmer503324000202100.121.121.121.242-0.6.333.086
ParrisSteveSteve Parris711225172001123901.139.153.156.309-1.4.205.140
PasillasAldoAldo Pasillas329689521782601675415220.258.331.300.6320.1.327.291
PaulAlanAlan Paul8713077371887196124834020745721.288.335.407.7419.2.324.325
PaulRayRay Paul528196929355015248735116927402.279.345.493.83813.7.285.358
PaytonDallasDallas Payton22191420020200.211.200.316.516-0.1.222.171
PeiTak-keungTak-keung Pei15150100000100.200.200.200.4000.0.250.129
PenaCarlosCarlos Pena1964696111591971447274091378940129145.283.370.531.90155.9.295.386
PenaWily moWily mo Pena1374235495133104828137174.225.273.340.613-0.2.308.272
PendergastRaymondRaymond Pendergast1051200000100.400.400.400.8000.0.500.300
PenningtonJasonJason Pennington10227532501201138348400.182.281.346.627-0.7.217.274
PennyBradBrad Penny10215412242016106800.156.207.188.396-1.3.271.186
PeralesDanielDaniel Perales695259936679193204022215045022076.304.345.402.74615.7.356.331
PereiraFelipeFelipe Pereira4150000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez7712655323727127123925113231711153.274.310.375.6859.5.297.298
PerezEduardoEduardo Perez2085057212422023875513052.246.320.426.7451.6.287.326
PerezFranciscoFrancisco Perez496055200222400.083.111.117.228-1.1.135.093
PerezJoseJose Perez8612812215027192021.164.275.250.525-0.4.178.249
PérezJoséJosé Pérez17867410100122100.149.183.164.347-0.8.213.142
PerezTonyTony Perez19486846936193433956287119267113063928.283.347.474.82138.3.314.356
PerkinsKirbyKirby Perkins3596267416230218785213900.259.317.399.7162.6.304.308
PerkinsLarryLarry Perkins3621100130100.500.5002.0002.5000.1.390
PerrymanDavidDavid Perryman344124100131100.098.178.122.300-0.5.133.152
PetersonMarkMark Peterson30317600001523.194.265.194.458-0.4.231.224
PhillipsDougDoug Phillips9254811173400.320.433.560.9930.3.350.430
PhillipsHeathHeath Phillips17036335771902161714000.212.247.281.528-1.1.339.237
PhillipsMarkMark Phillips69613810126001175500.087.131.130.262-1.7.145.123
PhuLeroyLeroy Phu101130720300514300.154.159.177.336-2.1.227.120
PierceDaveDave Pierce611983550801038563432.253.419.444.8632.2.256.382
PierceHaroldHarold Pierce2184247513032311707991115.307.424.474.8983.2.364.391
PietrzakRichardRichard Pietrzak40390000001300.000.100.000.100-0.1.000.072
PinedaDomingoDomingo Pineda11120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PinedaLuisLuis Pineda10180100000200.125.125.125.250-0.1.167.113
PlanasIsaacIsaac Planas56807202021092000.250.333.350.6830.2.310.308
PorterTimothyTimothy Porter482210001100.250.333.375.7080.0.286.318
PotterNicholasNicholas Potter1060100000100.167.167.167.333-0.1.200.150
PowellJasonJason Powell144341010126601.233.340.326.6660.1.250.309
PrallDarinDarin Prall35160268141354115138163136.234.287.361.6480.6.303.280
PrattToddTodd Pratt38410701512625032214216429721.245.345.359.7042.5.320.321
PreusserMarkMark Preusser985353639391822446340126444442.260.315.379.6935.6.281.307
PriceCecilCecil Price11242411013600.167.286.292.577-0.0.222.268
ProdzinskiJarekJarek Prodzinski9051000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ProkopecLukeLuke Prokopec1620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PuckettEricEric Puckett30512122013701021020120901706927.305.352.455.8074.2.341.344
RabinowitzCarlCarl Rabinowitz35088175167230248610023400.190.293.297.5900.6.228.274
RadbournCharlesCharles Radbourn299611172201041110.177.210.240.450-0.7.200.202
RainesBentonBenton Raines771672144901246112600.264.308.533.8410.6.242.336
RameyJonathanJonathan Ramey2283452962130123511600.180.195.226.421-3.1.265.168
RamirezEduardoEduardo Ramirez483126912324968321148101264166.196.264.304.5681.1.230.256
RamírezJavierJavier Ramírez292153110010300.067.067.133.200-0.1.083.073
RamírezMannyManny Ramírez153031130023900.367.424.467.8910.2.524.375
RamosFernandoFernando Ramos2464013148141325611400.120.131.182.313-5.6.156.127
RamosGustavoGustavo Ramos443525000411500.143.162.143.305-0.6.238.119
RamosIvánIván Ramos6487818300301800.207.207.241.448-0.8.261.172
RamosLorenzoLorenzo Ramos1210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ReadRobbyRobby Read1000000000000.0
ReardonJeffJeff Reardon5820000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RedStevenSteven Red828255926261010746230817661095.238.294.356.6505.6.289.289
ReedRickRick Reed430000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ReesePokeyPokey Reese604206127951694153618015935912023.250.304.363.6673.6.288.297
RegoMelchorMelchor Rego4396616000242500.091.139.091.230-1.3.140.090
ReidLyleLyle Reid440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ReithBrianBrian Reith51190300020810.158.158.158.3160.0.273.142
ReitsmaChrisChris Reitsma20122312222017159200.099.156.121.277-2.8.162.136
RemlingerMikeMike Remlinger1237528300752101.107.163.147.309-0.8.148.148
RentonAaronAaron Renton1181973253801340132701.269.318.508.8251.3.252.350
RenziBrianBrian Renzi232323300201200.130.125.261.386-0.4.250.116
ReyesDanielDaniel Reyes2135695712016020633313321.211.255.345.599-1.2.240.254
ReyesDennysDennys Reyes1581702000011000.118.167.118.284-0.2.286.140
ReyesHowardHoward Reyes12201220020901.100.100.200.300-0.3.182.124
RichardsWendellWendell Richards2568931452003815214112528411.224.331.443.7755.0.265.336
RichmondRyanRyan Richmond49127213670111132360.284.348.362.7100.4.337.318
RiddlebergerVictorVictor Riddleberger932432370200535386000.288.407.432.8392.5.361.375
RiedlingJohnJohn Riedling6434302000202000.047.047.047.093-0.7.087.042
RijoJoseJose Rijo2814452585130229810121.191.205.234.439-3.3.243.196
RileyLeeLee Riley48151420011300.267.313.400.7130.0.333.294
RinTanyuTanyu Rin2661000001000.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.080
RiosTonyTony Rios2859198817347223937817700.188.252.319.5701.1.208.254
RiveraCipriCipri Rivera49131143371018213443.252.368.321.6880.8.340.323
RiveraJesusJesus Rivera156495531271812473228310.257.290.442.7321.8.262.313
RiveraJoséJosé Rivera3000000000000.0
RiveraJoséJosé Rivera59922212875781009883011034106521.260.308.432.74018.3.282.319
RiveraLuisLuis Rivera94131100001300.077.143.077.220-0.3.100.101
RiveraRicardoRicardo Rivera1000000000000.0
RixeyEppaEppa Rixey4401002661982122793413422.198.224.229.453-6.8.226.206
RobertsJackJack Roberts438283720140600.250.250.429.6790.2.286.243
RobertsRickRick Roberts15490000000600.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RobertsRickRick Roberts15990000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RobinsonErnieErnie Robinson832512067181528135200.267.297.406.7040.8.312.298
RobinsonFrankFrank Robinson150255271043167331850324100969878916157.303.381.554.93556.5.306.400
RobinsonJonJon Robinson774258238869297101534231395529939.268.305.491.79610.7.284.334
RobinsonSteveSteve Robinson8316826471001634125001.280.326.625.9511.2.301.385
RodríguezBartoloBartolo Rodríguez1530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodríguezCristiánCristián Rodríguez29948216201221521.223.240.330.569-0.3.266.247
RodríguezFelipeFelipe Rodríguez1333353087240433206302.260.303.367.6700.7.306.294
RodriguezFelixFelix Rodriguez2630000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez2246037615047017776015240.249.329.411.7401.3.305.325
RodríguezJavierJavier Rodríguez35859540782515321318300.131.150.202.352-8.9.178.128
RodríguezJesúsJesús Rodríguez5821207161302677111071833465619.250.357.345.7017.9.339.317
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez46017472144767579122792969438.273.307.339.6466.6.322.287
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez3158781102052723812514818721.234.359.399.7583.7.253.339
RogersMichaelMichael Rogers5531627296481711085272158344257.296.364.508.87212.9.328.376
RolenScottScott Rolen6413613289082343810.206.225.449.674-0.0.217.278
RomeroCarlosCarlos Romero1162411160811782491816470749958002.287.366.476.84139.7.296.363
RomeroCrisCris Romero802273146901139166500.203.258.388.6460.9.232.277
RomeroJoséJosé Romero12111300000300.273.273.273.546-0.1.375.180
RomeroOrlandoOrlando Romero1091200001100.222.300.222.522-0.0.250.252
RosePetePete Rose2696108381732332359211515210251201965146110.307.376.425.80061.9.326.357
RossDaveDave Ross2598678918535222935627511.213.261.335.596-1.2.286.263
RossDuaneDuane Ross1384540271516674042311367735347721.309.351.455.80640.0.320.350
RossRonRon Ross1274506211321443325685511.251.303.342.6450.9.288.287
RoushEddEdd Roush1438545381917972601534776835517420392.330.371.459.83037.4.335.364
RufWilliamWilliam Ruf883310000001000.000.000.000.000-0.9.000.000
RuízJuanJuan Ruíz7424826641101032165410.258.305.423.7281.2.292.311
RuízRamónRamón Ruíz543180400020300.222.263.222.485-0.3.267.229
RusieAmosAmos Rusie380100010000.125.125.125.250-0.1.125.113
RussellChrisChris Russell5420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RyoseiKenKen Ryosei352923100101310.103.103.138.241-0.4.188.101
SadlerDonnieDonnie Sadler3984917301392033.202.280.274.5530.0.254.251
SalazarLuisLuis Salazar3100000000000-0.0.000
SalcidoJuanJuan Salcido3417219321245127914817052.294.338.472.8093.8.350.345
SaldañaBartoloBartolo Saldaña77130204110131893421.315.355.477.8320.9.400.356
SalthouseKurtKurt Salthouse4681464233390481361452632744417.266.381.374.7556.1.305.341
SánchezAntónioAntónio Sánchez583176125342260124919212937814022.240.292.371.6634.8.278.289
SánchezDiegoDiego Sánchez147525721304252982261132113.248.283.512.7952.7.262.327
SánchezJoséJosé Sánchez10324910140900.281.303.406.7090.1.364.310
SánchezLuisLuis Sánchez64127921600622800.165.203.213.416-1.5.212.174
SánchezPedroPedro Sánchez18284420000600.143.143.214.357-0.4.182.143
SandersDonDon Sanders4892111100011400.048.091.095.186-0.8.143.073
SandersReggieReggie Sanders80528854997811523312543134677715863.271.349.476.82521.5.331.358
SantiagoBenitoBenito Santiago170518621423111989439344.274.330.448.7782.2.303.339
SantogaMarioMario Santoga12201200000900.100.100.100.200-0.4.182.075
SantosJuanJuan Santos31010881542633295413560243206.242.284.437.7204.1.263.308
SantosRobertoRoberto Santos20864612400302000.188.212.250.462-0.5.273.190
SchmidtMichaelMichael Schmidt1040000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SchneiderDavidDavid Schneider5519438561018262748116.289.376.474.8501.6.348.369
SchourekPetePete Schourek831251026202922810.208.221.272.493-0.7.253.217
ScottBobbyBobby Scott1673115200221200.161.212.226.438-0.3.263.174
ScottJohnJohn Scott2709481212701201710213216886.285.372.351.7235.6.331.332
SeaverTomTom Seaver17337130611106303014200.164.227.243.470-2.3.247.216
SeelyeRyanRyan Seelye89732605888801782012648852873221995.270.378.453.83129.3.311.364
SelbyBillBill Selby1013334597231549194500.291.330.411.7410.9.325.326
SellersSteveSteve Sellers181413571192318502173165.288.326.407.7330.7.334.316
SerranoJoséJosé Serrano1416559100412000.139.149.154.303-1.2.196.115
ServiceScottScott Service4050000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SeymourMarkMark Seymour2000000000000.0
SharpRobinRobin Sharp2122687863120144215595425.235.290.437.7270.7.248.312
SheehanJeffJeff Sheehan665947100331910.119.161.136.297-1.2.175.114
SheltonLanceLance Shelton107418531192212176258811.285.325.493.8180.9.313.343
ShouldersChristopherChristopher Shoulders41107819100962650.178.219.187.406-0.9.232.191
ShropshireKennethKenneth Shropshire626195426154210316592631823437643.277.338.437.77510.5.307.333
ShueyLuisLuis Shuey87626603496881735382502594075119.259.342.370.71311.4.291.317
SilvaHéctorHéctor Silva7486919502742810.221.261.349.6100.0.298.264
SilvaJoseJose Silva10000000000000.0
SilvaJoséJosé Silva1595387216219111685145155.301.359.402.7604.0.308.336
SimmonsSteffenSteffen Simmons45154223160713284620.201.335.377.7120.8.238.321
SimsJohnJohn Sims15231000001100.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.180
SloverRaymondRaymond Slover352393277581026812310.191.211.216.428-4.5.275.162
SmallJoshJosh Small410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SmileyBenBen Smiley510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SmithDavidDavid Smith90221215611343527900.253.332.385.7170.5.245.318
SmithermanSteveSteve Smitherman16337554872941359219464.232.273.435.7070.7.276.302
SmithJarrodJarrod Smith6140210400311300.250.268.350.618-0.2.370.241
SmithJohnJohn Smith1025308037774614816162477249632512.242.302.458.76013.9.252.321
SmithJustinJustin Smith8550100000100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.150
SmithPaulPaul Smith4863038100411100.267.290.300.5900.0.421.250
SmithPeterPeter Smith108125824300923101.192.203.216.419-1.8.253.150
SmithRyanRyan Smith781972546111323226311.234.321.345.667-0.2.326.303
SmithSamSam Smith856300853690420920583295305405128.301.407.441.84824.2.348.374
SnellJayJay Snell2352431333400926800.136.146.152.299-4.0.189.119
SniderGregGreg Snider4870200000200.286.286.286.571-0.0.400.200
SolerPhillipPhillip Soler489121517728872430162991763613.237.303.377.6802.9.253.300
SosaJuanJuan Sosa7552087241560575322141153408428.268.306.346.6529.1.306.286
SotoRicardoRicardo Soto65129203571717151624.271.352.504.8560.4.264.359
SotoSilvioSilvio Soto4110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SpencerFrederickFrederick Spencer10740100000100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.129
StaffordCurtCurt Stafford1641400000101000.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
StaggersWayneWayne Staggers44883090199443211093818403.240.273.376.6492.0.280.281
StampLyleLyle Stamp16314620030400.194.194.258.452-0.3.222.169
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley2230000000101.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StantonPatrickPatrick Stanton1906507615138227967313700.232.312.422.7331.3.254.318
StensonDernellDernell Stenson49414252484777325122216913321.335.409.496.90512.3.341.397
StephensJoshJosh Stephens22594174106111702.288.394.390.784-0.0.395.351
StevensEricEric Stevens365048112711500.160.177.340.517-0.4.182.212
SteversonConradConrad Steverson12429127591721029126201.203.238.378.6160.2.222.263
StewartPhilPhil Stewart7000000000000.0
StinnettKellyKelly Stinnett143376509124016544411043.242.321.434.7551.4.300.330
StinsonKevinKevin Stinson16230200010800.087.087.087.174-0.6.133.062
StokesJohnJohn Stokes176572781528045925810111.266.337.516.8535.0.249.362
StoneRickyRicky Stone8030100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
StradleyGeorgeGeorge Stradley271422820040900.191.191.238.429-0.5.242.161
StynesChrisChris Stynes36410381723114232610987116367.300.354.421.7755.1.318.343
SuárezAlexisAlexis Suárez16241951104221345464210.248.326.327.653-0.1.268.290
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez485345000221911.094.123.094.217-0.9.139.091
SuárezMauroMauro Suárez3450100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
SuarezTimTim Suarez6094415100442600.160.200.170.370-0.8.217.175
SullivanPaulPaul Sullivan456852280195900.324.370.485.8550.7.362.372
SullivanRobRob Sullivan3112106742108314544719915246922391518185.295.418.5971.015135.5.267.421
SullivanScottScott Sullivan6946727000303500.105.105.105.209-1.0.219.094
SuzukiMacMac Suzuki1000000000000.0
SweetDavidDavid Sweet16225500121300.227.292.364.6550.0.222.293
SwensenAlbertAlbert Swensen5110812348031962400.315.350.472.8230.9.374.355
SwindellGregGreg Swindell3180210200411500.125.136.150.286-1.0.154.128
TabronRobertRobert Tabron46017322295051231343225933772220.292.334.452.78611.7.349.341
TarascoTonyTony Tarasco15245520143500.208.296.417.7130.0.222.311
TardifRayRay Tardif8343225450834142226734924351326262.259.310.379.68916.5.288.303
TargeevOlegOleg Targeev32864429371700203024300.058.102.084.186-9.8.092.092
TarrantTerranceTerrance Tarrant64214982233428612361722093234731.228.327.374.7015.7.266.309
TatsuyaYonaYona Tatsuya5281020112239483161298025553.234.296.334.631-0.1.295.281
TaubenseeEddieEddie Taubensee633192025254811346930917338669.285.345.456.8019.4.327.349
TaylorAndyAndy Taylor307250300000900.120.120.120.240-0.6.188.096
TaylorLeoLeo Taylor19380810060700.211.211.237.447-0.5.258.180
TaylorReggieReggie Taylor70818882835471331461252994005736.290.325.472.79710.1.341.343
TennysonJohnieJohnie Tennyson1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TestaCamiloCamilo Testa7770100010000.143.125.143.268-0.2.125.090
ThaiDonaldDonald Thai16245910121450.375.400.542.9420.4.421.408
ThigpenJoshJosh Thigpen1973802742501221414420.111.142.132.273-4.6.174.128
ThompsonMattMatt Thompson52163420111500.250.294.563.8570.1.300.356
ThorntonTravisTravis Thornton651802453161221134000.294.357.428.7850.7.367.343
ThurammeThierryThierry Thuramme4782701100111200.037.069.074.143-0.4.063.065
TiburcioHectorHector Tiburcio156538761432111979536093.266.347.415.7612.4.266.337
TinkerJoeJoe Tinker1103824712120131572026100.317.351.445.7961.8.338.348
ToledoDiegoDiego Toledo4832405200101000.208.208.292.500-0.5.357.179
TomkoBrettBrett Tomko87148922400886000.149.192.176.368-1.4.250.173
TomsBlakeBlake Toms940100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
TorcatoTonyTony Torcato184744962073911187287501.278.301.378.6790.5.294.297
ToroJoséJosé Toro29098799237211107855179239.240.280.294.574-0.7.282.255
Torrealba Jr.YorvitYorvit Torrealba Jr.3276446100112500.094.108.109.217-1.3.154.080
TorresDiegoDiego Torres10641163982121313790198.238.304.307.6101.2.302.278
TorresJorgeJorge Torres1000000000000.0
TorresPabloPablo Torres1848410202113411.208.255.375.630-0.1.191.273
TovarJuan JoseJuan Jose Tovar9890000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
TrentKeithKeith Trent1644293610610011513310100.247.298.347.6451.0.295.281
TriggsJasonJason Triggs9223469467103922114444012945591214.300.365.409.77526.4.344.344
TrujilloArmandoArmando Trujillo40568548973301451824452.142.167.194.361-10.3.215.132
TrujilloJuliánJulián Trujillo14100100000200.100.100.100.200-0.4.125.069
TuckerMichaelMichael Tucker43010021722574017381411272474018.257.340.444.7845.7.305.343
TuckerT.J.T.J. Tucker20550110011200.200.333.400.7330.0.333.280
TuckerT.j.T.j. Tucker20950110011200.200.333.400.7330.0.333.327
TurinaAldoAldo Turina1424445710413018542811600.234.281.385.6660.0.275.283
ValentínManuelManuel Valentín7082684457864143201234142983735336.322.396.528.92433.5.335.391
ValentinRobertRobert Valentin20601213321621131.217.238.383.621-0.1.245.262
ValenzaJamesJames Valenza16000000000000.0
ValladaresParisParis Valladares1843193552521161913254.163.214.201.415-2.2.273.194
VallejoJoséJosé Vallejo13845212763137229736159545305770309102.263.312.426.73832.0.281.317
VanceDazzyDazzy Vance25192310110800.158.158.368.526-0.1.200.215
VanpeltRoyRoy Vanpelt8513524446231552343.326.364.467.8300.9.376.363
VaughnGregGreg Vaughn1535501041352024511885137152.246.347.535.8814.5.245.375
VázquezManuelManuel Vázquez1661267171000944000.135.162.214.376-1.7.198.141
VázquezMauroMauro Vázquez319533831182711255221744011.221.264.343.6070.7.302.259
VenegasRamonRamon Venegas742711010501300.037.033.111.144-0.6.059.049
VenturaRodrigoRodrigo Ventura18044365109213235435124195.246.304.463.7672.4.289.324
VidalFernandoFernando Vidal4000000000000.0
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas1000000000000-0.0.000
VillarCarlosCarlos Villar911461430101213123400.206.270.329.599-0.2.255.268
VilloneRonRon Villone6086210100411900.116.126.128.254-1.2.149.116
VivasPedroPedro Vivas6684716200943311.191.222.214.437-0.6.302.200
VlcekMikeMike Vlcek200584641432611460459001.245.299.365.6642.1.266.291
VogelJasonJason Vogel22111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
WadeJeremyJeremy Wade310109314526658437156991811314.243.304.405.7101.7.259.309
WalkerDonaldDonald Walker712012352812241443116.259.304.338.6430.2.317.287
WalkerPetePete Walker7000000000000.0
WalkerToddTodd Walker155612791834231164508185.299.352.431.7832.9.331.345
WallaceRoyRoy Wallace710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WanerLloydLloyd Waner7721926645101112010.292.329.324.6530.0.292.297
WareDuncanDuncan Ware12960512300521701.200.238.250.488-0.5.279.184
WarrenChrisChris Warren213323200011100.091.118.152.269-0.5.136.114
WeathersDaveDave Weathers442322001121400.087.160.217.377-0.2.125.172
WeaverDanielDaniel Weaver1433995196322750546600.241.330.384.7142.0.269.304
WebberTravisTravis Webber560220010000.333.333.6671.0000.0.333.310
WelchLarryLarry Welch910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WereArtieArtie Were120173474111052713274912.237.290.387.6770.8.250.295
WestrickSeanSean Westrick50160244650113142423.288.345.338.6820.5.329.309
WheelerBobbyBobby Wheeler36862939882309511522300.140.163.219.383-8.6.195.141
WheelerCedricCedric Wheeler6110100010500.091.091.091.182-0.2.167.075
WheelerGaryGary Wheeler551188023253213617342091004814423.283.322.428.7507.6.363.320
WhisenhuntJohnJohn Whisenhunt480967110252433231157121012.261.313.383.6962.5.311.308
WhitakerColeCole Whitaker159571731673502187419760.293.339.464.8034.7.317.343
WhitakerDaveDave Whitaker20587060931174530919348115278213131210.247.323.444.76742.3.256.328
WhiteBillBill White7192232050171312177.217.318.304.6220.1.238.288
WhiteBrandonBrandon White9633938811001446229700.239.293.392.6851.4.288.298
WhiteDanDan White6015719336018263350.210.321.268.588-0.1.258.267
WhiteGabeGabe White4985037001422900.140.173.200.373-0.5.300.169
WhitfieldJasonJason Whitfield102103717400723300.165.181.204.385-1.2.243.148
WikeTimothyTimothy Wike7750000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
WilkersonSteveSteve Wilkerson3161401329602963502.207.240.293.533-1.1.262.191
WilkersonWayneWayne Wilkerson153466441173814463912500.251.308.363.6701.0.333.288
WilliamsEdwardEdward Williams972132163122325122520.296.332.413.7450.7.323.321
WilliamsJamesJames Williams25100200030400.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.164
WilliamsJohnJohn Williams651228129263615712292521324111910.279.324.396.7204.4.328.317
WilliamsonDanielDaniel Williamson7110000020500.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
WilliamsonScottScott Williamson4324023000131900.075.140.075.215-0.6.143.113
WilliamsRaymondRaymond Williams10790210011400.222.300.333.6330.0.400.286
WillisSteveSteve Willis14413713211010744900.153.194.241.435-1.5.239.165
WilsonBradBrad Wilson39180210030600.111.111.167.278-0.3.167.102
WilsonDanDan Wilson4810182640011122400.257.336.297.633-0.0.338.296
WilsonKeithKeith Wilson8152100014710.067.300.067.367-0.0.125.227
WilsonMichaelMichael Wilson375567002571900.127.222.236.459-0.4.143.213
WilsonPaulPaul Wilson173420000101400.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
WilsonVictorVictor Wilson2000000000000.0
WohlersMarkMark Wohlers20000000000000.0
WoodardTuanTuan Woodard237478541162411562198663.243.273.391.6640.4.264.286
WoodDonaldDonald Wood2165946415345210805613017.258.325.391.7151.0.310.312
WoodsAlexanderAlexander Woods61110162670315151600.236.320.382.7020.3.245.310
WoolumLouieLouie Woolum4624205010111100.119.140.167.306-0.5.161.123
WrightBillyBilly Wright113130210010500.154.154.231.385-0.1.250.143
YanChrisChris Yan25964186155322351084120500.242.290.462.7522.7.296.314
YbarraJasonJason Ybarra4197523100204000.040.040.053.093-1.6.083.035
YiChang-hyeokChang-hyeok Yi42655282144375117129911311.261.297.406.7031.8.294.301
YoshinobuDen'IchirouDen'Ichirou Yoshinobu40513671793379121331751083761111.247.310.416.7274.8.313.317
YoungBenjaminBenjamin Young969270332479814465430218935611.295.345.413.75815.8.322.331
YoungDanDan Young112410611273711660537912.310.390.522.9122.7.352.390
YoungDmitriDmitri Young565199728060714312672961503221313.304.353.488.84112.4.336.364
YoungerJohnJohn Younger212741120272200.407.448.7041.1520.4.391.487
YoungJoshJosh Young171542761433216547010522.264.344.360.7041.0.313.313
YoungSteveSteve Young49210200000700.095.095.095.191-0.3.143.075
YunqueGerardoGerardo Yunque111106522400873210.208.267.245.513-0.3.293.239
ZacariasCletusCletus Zacarias40813941594097141117293243175.293.341.374.7154.1.345.318
ZhouYu-baoYu-bao Zhou26389810294810.211.279.395.6740.1.207.291
ZubiagaManuelManuel Zubiaga262200100000600.050.050.050.100-0.4.071.041