Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbreuBobbyBobby Abreu742102352112327235172.248.322.362.6840.5.314.307
AcevedoTonyTony Acevedo11738763122350648559520.315.401.452.8532.9.406.379
AcostaTomásTomás Acosta411000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AdamoMichaelMichael Adamo5110110010100.091.091.182.273-0.1.100.113
AdamsDannyDanny Adams43515401743798534017910526500.246.296.383.6791.2.273.298
AdamsMillardMillard Adams243865101191352318910419911.221.311.373.6840.2.251.304
AdkinsTomTom Adkins625233130769118639625415655043.296.348.417.76513.1.383.333
AguirreEddieEddie Aguirre2071515400811100.211.219.268.487-0.3.246.213
AinsworthKurtKurt Ainsworth10452200110100.400.4001.0001.4000.2.333.570
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz14000000000000.0
AlfaroJasonJason Alfaro19062611819340528885490147.308.373.522.8955.3.322.385
AllenBenBen Allen35665629643113451219900.098.117.162.278-10.9.133.103
AllenDanielDaniel Allen2210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AllenJeremyJeremy Allen1316497575513122922723180052615536623.264.338.473.81123.2.335.342
AllenLukeLuke Allen5602029374647139333923116029114473.319.369.478.84615.8.358.369
AlmonRickyRicky Almon1993733269802311413500.185.213.223.436-3.8.282.171
AlmonteErickErick Almonte5133210120200.154.214.462.6760.0.100.281
AlomarBillBill Alomar9627930751711656446800.269.371.509.8801.5.301.380
AlouMoisesMoises Alou421155126551393895346193189197.331.405.585.99018.4.330.423
AlthoffCarlCarl Althoff253413200131200.088.162.147.309-0.4.136.150
AlvarezAdanAdan Alvarez23211211011200.095.136.238.375-0.2.105.160
AlvarezMiguelMiguel Alvarez345016200211400.120.137.160.297-0.6.167.133
AndersonEdwardEdward Anderson3910711293021052900.271.322.355.6770.2.355.305
AndersonNateNate Anderson31211041482773503914013931710.251.343.389.7326.0.317.326
AndersonPetePete Anderson595225627156410025772571196582821.250.287.419.70614.0.317.299
AndrewsBartonBarton Andrews230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndrewsGregGreg Andrews962389475111571703320654637971622067.297.359.516.87625.7.318.368
ÁngelRaúlRaúl Ángel1610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ArringtonSamSam Arrington3000000000000.0
AshtonMitchMitch Ashton2410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
AstacioAndresAndres Astacio282701000111600.037.071.037.109-0.5.091.058
AstacioOlivioOlivio Astacio7000000000000.0
AusmusBradBrad Ausmus63120732465118414272121823593113.247.307.340.6471.1.287.291
AustinJeffJeff Austin10050000010100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BabinClarenceClarence Babin393658200402000.222.237.278.515-0.3.471.192
BaderCalCal Bader2248731462713822511774144102.310.364.444.8086.3.343.352
BaduAbdeljilillAbdeljilill Badu12724494741123826171101485446816387132.276.357.433.78933.0.316.344
BagwellJeffJeff Bagwell19376975135520824572939613771250138619480.299.405.543.94881.1.325.409
BakoPaulPaul Bako154436341052424375312111.241.323.333.6560.3.325.299
BalogKentKent Balog1542732964115430184341.234.283.355.638-0.2.261.273
BancroftJosephJoseph Bancroft21871387182360331076418611.255.315.445.7593.5.299.327
BanksHarveyHarvey Banks2000000000000.0
BarberAllenAllen Barber86432975239591222914859528964011748.291.355.480.83619.3.318.351
BarceloKevinKevin Barcelo6420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BarciaOliverOliver Barcia400996117227511330157136176918.228.318.396.7143.1.245.311
BarrisosJoséJosé Barrisos42162274870117193842.296.368.358.7260.4.379.331
BarrónHéctorHéctor Barrón1060000010200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BartonDaricDaric Barton4112113123011452601.099.167.149.315-1.3.116.153
BassJoeJoe Bass110435571242401979189050.285.314.471.7852.9.320.333
BassTimTim Bass12261510001700.192.222.231.453-0.2.263.185
BatesWestonWeston Bates283220410000800.182.182.227.409-0.3.286.146
BealAndyAndy Beal7487510200363700.115.170.138.308-1.0.196.149
BeckEdEd Beck33000000000000.0
BellidoManuelManuel Bellido1425528316730511812762195.303.347.435.7823.8.322.343
BellRaúlRaúl Bell4000000000000.0
BeltránJaimeJaime Beltrán315625100112000.089.119.107.226-1.3.135.082
BemisHaroldHarold Bemis7090210030100.222.222.333.556-0.0.250.238
BenegasDannyDanny Benegas60981113500543000.133.167.184.350-1.3.191.129
BensonMarcMarc Benson4020000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BergChristopherChristopher Berg3122300120200.250.250.500.7500.0.222.313
BergmanSeanSean Bergman548878202604200.091.091.182.273-1.1.136.113
BerkJohnJohn Berk36311711643167175119610628127.270.328.473.8025.8.311.341
BerkmanLanceLance Berkman214074231542231451285545159711771737109103.312.407.6241.030101.2.343.434
BertholdRonaldRonald Berthold3810000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BiggioCraigCraig Biggio2173815214332345487511978889731299387114.288.364.432.79654.0.323.353
BilkeAustinAustin Bilke58100210000400.200.200.300.500-0.1.333.214
BillingsWayneWayne Billings450000002100.000.286.000.286-0.2.000.000
BishopWayneWayne Bishop6000000000000.0
BlairKennyKenny Blair842812669110528206300.246.314.338.652-0.7.298.296
BlairWillieWillie Blair291701000011400.059.111.059.170-0.3.333.090
BlalockHankHank Blalock7262768449844214367942921931510076.305.356.494.85019.4.321.367
BlankenshipSteveSteve Blankenship3991266112259632301384832802.205.231.329.560-5.5.248.241
BlumGeoffGeoff Blum62818062464828911502452183151617.267.346.411.7577.9.300.336
BobioRobertoRoberto Bobio5832077211534796519616445601.257.319.308.6271.4.325.287
BocanegraBenBen Bocanegra883095870702561664740.227.367.492.8583.1.188.361
BogarTimTim Bogar392101011822143916102106186108.219.293.327.620-0.4.254.280
BoggsRichardRichard Boggs20000000000000.0
BolognaChetChet Bologna385335100041800.094.172.113.286-0.6.143.146
BonillaIsaacIsaac Bonilla16782210001200.250.333.375.7080.0.333.286
BorchardJoeJoe Borchard923053182180637177764.269.307.387.6930.5.341.305
BorchersEarlEarl Borchers13272000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BoswellPaulPaul Boswell330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BoydJohnJohn Boyd4920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BraceyWernerWerner Bracey18542129782119482310300.185.233.304.537-0.9.222.238
BradleyBobBob Bradley35371310100611900.141.149.155.304-1.3.185.121
BradshawRiverRiver Bradshaw2557511500341600.193.242.281.523-0.1.262.222
BressoudC.J.C.J. Bressoud1464817015328020885910200.318.400.501.9016.2.368.394
BrocailDougDoug Brocail62273401010900.148.148.222.370-0.3.222.158
BrooksRicRic Brooks17857858157282554394041.272.320.353.6730.6.284.299
BrownBryanBryan Brown348202320013500.150.292.250.5420.0.200.191
BrowningStanStan Browning67124563606178226943132314174839.251.314.421.73511.8.266.317
BrownlieBobbyBobby Brownlie723525100311500.143.167.171.338-0.3.250.154
BrownMattMatt Brown1193774898103741627794.260.369.358.7282.0.310.330
BrownRogerRoger Brown892122751102220134840.241.288.335.623-0.2.303.277
BrownZakZak Brown11581200000300.250.250.250.500-0.1.400.225
BrumbaughJeffreyJeffrey Brumbaugh7120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrummettEliEli Brummett344937107219281138716125901.234.347.307.6543.1.307.298
BrunetMikeMike Brunet37100000010500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BrunoVicenteVicente Bruno11233846621233243091206.183.267.263.530-0.4.240.246
BruntlettEricEric Bruntlett18211410012220.191.261.238.499-0.0.211.234
BryantJacobJacob Bryant61200000001000.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
BuckJohnJohn Buck9226020687032287300.262.288.323.6110.1.351.273
BullingerKirkKirk Bullinger7000000000000.0
BunnBenjaminBenjamin Bunn604217624660113373827121430464.276.341.396.73713.7.303.323
BurnsideAdrianAdrian Burnside4000000000000.0
BushArtArt Bush360598741513829615016910.253.329.368.6971.3.334.310
BushnellKennyKenny Bushnell10237535882011292211411.235.289.301.590-1.7.333.267
ByrdMarlonMarlon Byrd2651002150270501437136791435931.270.323.458.7816.4.284.338
ByrgeGroverGrover Byrge1460200012100.333.556.333.8890.1.400.443
ByrnesEricEric Byrnes274626101211800.130.149.217.366-0.4.185.160
CabanillasMatiasMatias Cabanillas29586211219531443136491762115.226.271.421.6921.7.231.294
CadieuxAntoineAntoine Cadieux19658479172442990498240.295.351.423.7741.5.325.334
CamachoJuanJuan Camacho2556299918821426105759896.299.378.469.8475.7.320.372
CambraLucianoLuciano Cambra18360000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CamposJorgeJorge Campos137436391052113391810571.241.275.314.589-1.5.310.262
CamposJuan JoseJuan Jose Campos4731752210414116112315221453273.236.329.355.6836.9.325.307
CamuñasHectorHector Camuñas8161100001511.063.118.063.180-0.3.091.095
CantrellSergioSergio Cantrell112613000111400.115.148.115.264-1.0.250.110
CantúCrisCris Cantú18324711012601.219.265.313.577-0.2.269.250
CarltonRashadRashad Carlton29153041111201649247732.209.242.285.527-1.1.233.235
CarrascoCarlosCarlos Carrasco450000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CarrascoMannyManny Carrasco8834938101280645161801.289.324.421.7451.2.290.325
CarsonKeithKeith Carson230495731151512072609900.232.316.388.7030.7.250.312
CarterDominicDominic Carter1120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CarterMartinMartin Carter49133112681313104400.196.252.338.590-0.1.258.256
CarusoMikeMike Caruso17758878176293362362478.299.340.374.7141.4.308.319
CasasOrlandoOrlando Casas2820000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CastroJoséJosé Castro806318443084010811164474106722103.264.300.459.75914.2.291.323
CatesMichaelMichael Cates1000000000000.0
CedenoRogerRoger Cedeno131378631036563451642812.273.359.362.7212.0.315.329
CervantesRobertRobert Cervantes2661022177343572471977311900.336.385.533.91812.2.343.396
CesarJoelJoel Cesar10936636101211223248041.276.327.355.6821.3.345.306
ChamberlainMarcMarc Chamberlain2000000000000.0
ChavezEricEric Chavez2821043195302688512011391712822.290.373.517.8909.9.306.384
ChenBruceBruce Chen5751100010200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
ClarkChetChet Clark451109313025856619124773042110.236.289.350.639-0.4.307.277
ClarkMichaelMichael Clark1181100000200.125.125.125.250-0.3.167.113
ClarkScottScott Clark86196203840517196530.194.285.291.576-0.2.262.266
ClaussenBrandonBrandon Claussen101193910400578200.052.084.073.157-3.2.089.076
ClosserJ.D.J.D. Closser4099172010616142911.202.296.394.6900.5.212.302
CocaAmosAmos Coca2876611032431800.145.188.303.490-0.6.161.211
CochranAmbroseAmbrose Cochran5141436151318986331728827312.221.268.367.6351.6.249.274
ColeBillBill Cole241100110300.250.2501.0001.250-0.0.390
ColemanMarkMark Coleman11837458711141131567620.190.296.329.625-1.1.208.281
ColemanRyanRyan Coleman710298543390819323964281184834515.304.329.481.81022.6.335.343
CollinsJerryJerry Collins17265620000500.231.259.308.567-0.1.286.236
ColomerLorenzoLorenzo Colomer68010981302545081013112321851.231.309.319.6283.2.278.284
ColsonBurtBurt Colson300000000000-0.0.000
ConleyEdmundEdmund Conley2147461171942142084681994819.260.328.379.7084.4.327.310
ConleyRayRay Conley3000000000000.0
ContrerasConstantinoConstantino Contreras17121000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CooperJamesJames Cooper4000000000000.0
CooperMikeMike Cooper4330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CopasSamuelSamuel Copas35192300020700.158.158.158.316-0.2.250.135
CoronadoDanDan Coronado638274838287213047442701102326955.317.344.447.79114.1.334.341
CottsNealNeal Cotts10151100011200.200.333.200.533-0.0.333.270
CowieRickyRicky Cowie151587911463417239552144187.249.328.482.8103.7.291.345
CrawfordStevenSteven Crawford601222210003600.091.200.136.336-0.2.125.154
CrawfordWarnerWarner Crawford473191425653710414432051592987828.281.337.417.7546.9.313.330
CrosbyBobbyBobby Crosby313119921536672919116130784029.305.381.428.8097.5.314.361
CrossLeonardLeonard Cross3000000000000.0
CruzAmandoAmando Cruz732882369121631195344.240.284.351.6350.1.272.278
CruzEnriqueEnrique Cruz3751042142249216271131011755432.239.308.348.6572.2.261.295
CruzNelsonNelson Cruz1021901000111000.053.100.053.153-0.3.111.081
CuddyerMikeMike Cuddyer22134954711712262359352.203.278.447.7250.6.208.310
CurranLeslieLeslie Curran91911100001300.053.053.105.158-0.4.167.059
CustJackJack Cust2969631212114505715710927921.219.298.443.7412.7.242.319
DallAnthonyAnthony Dall233748300321400.216.250.297.547-0.2.333.210
DashnerKenKen Dashner370000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DavenportEricEric Davenport7110100000200.091.091.091.182-0.2.111.075
DavidsonJoeJoe Davidson1120100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
DavisBoydBoyd Davis5000000000000.0
DavisGeraldGerald Davis57417592294473639928614547911.254.315.447.7621.0.292.322
DavisJasonJason Davis49125233251513153461.256.336.432.7680.0.314.332
DavisMarkMark Davis3000000000000.0
DavisSamSam Davis59192294440724387210.229.366.359.7250.1.325.335
DavisThomasThomas Davis79333730030600.212.206.303.509-0.1.250.215
DavisTommyTommy Davis4000000000000.0
DebesaPanchoPancho Debesa10000000000000.0
DefazioHollisHollis Defazio152601961762532179691272310.293.371.449.8215.5.342.363
DelaoTitoTito Delao79135813000883200.096.152.096.248-2.4.125.108
DeleónCarlosCarlos Deleón33681223301941110.338.392.427.8180.2.393.367
DenzerEugeneEugene Denzer10716523324072154100.194.224.346.570-0.2.210.242
DepoyBradBrad Depoy644641100111500.022.042.044.085-1.0.031.036
DescalzoJoséJosé Descalzo378862540111101611.284.357.364.721-0.2.338.294
DeshongMichaelMichael Deshong15020000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DíazJorgeJorge Díaz143538300101100.229.229.314.543-0.1.333.216
DiazJoseJose Diaz5940000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DineenQuintonQuinton Dineen9832234911801141198801.283.333.441.7742.0.354.338
DodmanClintClint Dodman3896204200004100.065.065.097.161-1.1.191.065
DomínguezSergioSergio Domínguez1796186613629121787012700.220.301.372.673-2.0.242.295
DonciuexMathieuMathieu Donciuex19667297100522644323516210046241202135.310.369.446.81566.6.351.356
DorvalPierrePierre Dorval359419202061232520.213.275.426.700-0.0.222.303
DotelOctavioOctavio Dotel7035824000242300.069.129.069.198-0.8.114.105
DoyleLarryLarry Doyle2430100000000.333.333.333.667-0.1.333.180
DuboseEricEric Dubose83000000000000.0
DubucDamienDamien Dubuc39313261763258357020410836220.245.310.474.7834.9.282.330
DudleyMikeMike Dudley7000000000000.0
DunbarBenjaminBenjamin Dunbar130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DuncanRandyRandy Duncan4000000000000.0
DunnRaymondRaymond Dunn1103182975200231316902.236.304.318.6220.5.293.280
DuránAlfonsoAlfonso Durán36106102150513112000.198.271.387.658-0.1.195.286
DuranJ.P.J.P. Duran4624336400121700.140.174.233.407-0.2.222.178
DurginBillBill Durgin4110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EckhardtMichaelMichael Eckhardt4971714211762600.197.260.296.556-0.4.296.212
ElartonScottScott Elarton10098715200113500.153.162.174.335-1.1.238.151
ElderDaveDave Elder3520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EldridgeDanDan Eldridge110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ElliottJoeJoe Elliott8333160553906134221575445106546424.287.390.492.88221.7.315.378
EndoKenkichiKenkichi Endo4771876198474469390695537721.253.282.292.574-3.5.355.258
EnsbergMorganMorgan Ensberg1091922450152426233922.260.340.422.7610.8.309.336
EntwistleCliftonClifton Entwistle156243152711001567600.111.132.156.288-4.2.161.105
ErstadDarinDarin Erstad2275358415019686044753411.280.336.383.7191.9.314.321
EsmonalArturoArturo Esmonal15348543881938413713448.181.246.283.528-1.6.232.239
EsparzaMannyManny Esparza610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
EusebioTonyTony Eusebio53915851634407952522716529015.278.346.381.7274.7.327.326
EvansLoganLogan Evans175961510034701.254.308.271.579-0.2.283.269
EverettAdamAdam Everett499112173004122040.187.282.220.501-0.3.239.242
EverettCarlCarl Everett25693115828967740184941964119.310.374.526.9009.2.358.387
EyreRobertRobert Eyre154718301621100.170.220.298.518-0.2.200.229
FarmerLloydLloyd Farmer2781073131267682451477526291.249.299.442.7411.9.287.318
FarnsworthKyleKyle Farnsworth8470210000100.286.286.429.7140.0.333.306
FergusonArtArt Ferguson245212300010600.143.143.143.286-0.3.200.108
FermosMarcosMarcos Fermos20790100000300.111.111.111.222-0.2.167.090
FernandezAlexAlex Fernandez32778891242561221403913400.307.337.465.8014.7.342.345
FerraraMattMatt Ferrara1142844164311548446400.225.332.401.7341.1.238.327
FerreiraDeonDeon Ferreira363397300701050.212.212.303.5150.0.304.222
FinleySteveSteve Finley557212130159588413218615624511040.281.330.406.7369.4.305.324
FishBenBen Fish9101000011300.000.083.000.083-0.2.000.060
FletcherGibGib Fletcher13635040871808402111011.249.293.369.661-0.0.336.290
FloresJoaquínJoaquín Flores1515366413223115637312111.246.338.377.7153.6.290.319
FloresJoséJosé Flores2000000000000.0
FloresRamónRamón Flores480110010300.125.125.250.375-0.1.200.138
FonsecoSergioSergio Fonseco210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FordKenKen Ford338114812226557102813884373159.231.283.371.654-1.2.314.287
FordMattMatt Ford333423200401800.088.088.147.235-0.5.188.099
ForemanAllenAllen Foreman366718109185399875381803416.258.298.371.6681.6.330.293
FoxNellieNellie Fox15448348128146029271502.265.304.319.623-0.4.274.281
FraileyRichardRichard Frailey932572643911342296700.167.258.362.620-0.2.165.271
FrancoAndrésAndrés Franco7000000000000.0
FrancoFélixFélix Franco5000000000000.0
FranklinWayneWayne Franklin3620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FraserJeffJeff Fraser9000000000000.0
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier1726861051823322887551881614.265.329.442.7712.3.328.330
FrederickShaneShane Frederick63623963317251305262351622994719.303.347.394.74112.1.334.328
FrederickStanStan Frederick58101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
FreemanChooChoo Freeman18161178157185124749955226.257.312.362.6731.7.286.300
FreitasArturoArturo Freitas89238285590423214300.231.303.319.6220.3.266.281
FrostPeterPeter Frost11947359137293551458831.290.358.395.7531.5.347.334
GalloMikeMike Gallo3220000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
GamboaWillieWillie Gamboa3462613211731100.210.242.323.565-0.1.235.246
GámezPacoPaco Gámez6565136000141200.118.196.118.314-0.8.154.139
GaoZhi-gangZhi-gang Gao14905633833170924252127711358113014289.303.350.433.78218.4.357.337
GarcíaFernandoFernando García3097346718042512935220533.245.300.365.6650.5.321.291
GarciaLucasLucas Garcia137523581582719734611010.302.356.409.7651.8.363.338
GarlandBruceBruce Garland82186183960312186300.210.300.290.590-0.5.300.275
GarzaJuanJuan Garza6160000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GasporraJoséJosé Gasporra370100000300.143.143.143.286-0.2.250.113
GatesDavidDavid Gates63818112124399385527621048111.242.320.394.7133.9.296.310
GatesNickNick Gates6000000000000.0
GatesTimTim Gates1630000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GermánRubénRubén Germán12252820010500.320.346.400.746-0.3.400.288
GettisByronByron Gettis4051264142322501133158163354211.255.345.390.7357.3.327.329
GilbreathPrincePrince Gilbreath1304435111717115582211411.264.306.409.7141.4.324.312
GillespieLeroyLeroy Gillespie44416892204256769330815037700.252.315.464.77914.6.269.334
GinterKeithKeith Ginter13144310133400.214.368.500.8680.0.200.368
GivensPatrickPatrick Givens55617982133881031257212945623313.216.262.382.6442.8.279.279
GladstoneSamuelSamuel Gladstone119333338851631355701.264.337.339.6761.0.303.309
GlassMattMatt Glass8642466297672130153529618767101.273.327.380.7077.6.358.311
GoeiTung-chiTung-chi Goei29000000000000.0
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez30829174041372400.207.272.402.674-0.4.232.290
GómezJoséJosé Gómez12101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
GomonDustyDusty Gomon212445549610325673912921.216.283.420.7031.1.243.304
GonzálesAlbertoAlberto Gonzáles571000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GonzálesFernandoFernando Gonzáles22986211920638614651392593423.239.349.346.6953.7.324.318
GonzálesJoaquínJoaquín Gonzáles30295310327379261444513200.287.324.392.7164.1.323.312
GonzálesMiguelMiguel Gonzáles38914632364205731092936629133.287.330.554.8838.2.290.367
GonzálesRicardoRicardo Gonzáles130000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GonzalezAnibalAnibal Gonzalez76255275561532126711.216.252.306.558-0.5.270.248
GonzálezCristiánCristián González4031099133297721216156661872815.270.318.401.7194.4.309.311
GonzalezDannyDanny Gonzalez2849181282502447791041522719.272.357.330.6874.2.319.318
GonzálezFélixFélix González261200000200.333.333.333.6670.1.500.300
GonzalezFernandoFernando Gonzalez822994571120633445861.238.353.338.6912.2.275.318
GonzalezJesusJesus Gonzalez29011011863365233814414192284.305.388.461.8498.4.304.364
GonzálezJoséJosé González20372710221522225818218222.296.372.435.8071.8.362.349
GonzálezLuisLuis González71180153171014315431.172.293.222.515-0.4.244.250
GonzalezLuisLuis Gonzalez822283437875917229694002904286851.268.336.422.75813.5.295.334
GoodwinTomTom Goodwin921252929211161817193.232.329.288.6170.4.262.290
GordonTomTom Gordon3410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GoreErnestErnest Gore7121210000800.167.167.250.417-0.7.500.134
GrahamHenryHenry Graham16831422586122198500.185.206.229.436-3.4.245.167
GranadosPedroPedro Granados9192400011500.211.250.211.461-0.3.286.196
GrantWillieWillie Grant1505576212323118625017011.221.289.363.651-0.9.283.286
GrayDennyDenny Gray58125162880513183600.224.324.408.7320.3.271.323
GrayScottScott Gray12141000000700.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
GreenEdwardEdward Green1000000000000.0
GregoireMarkMark Gregoire223200000301100.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
GregoryRalphRalph Gregory1000000000000.0
GrilloDennisDennis Grillo811721421100884600.122.173.128.301-2.3.164.127
GroggHenryHenry Grogg1052873463110532177081.220.271.310.5810.0.271.261
GrossGabeGabe Gross49112411742806712431411253164436.226.303.403.7052.1.268.309
GrovesMikeMike Groves2705658611817216666499198.209.287.331.618-0.7.224.277
GrundyRobertRobert Grundy621071113300854200.122.165.150.315-1.5.194.123
GuerraAdanAdan Guerra425449100761200.167.262.185.448-0.4.214.206
GuerreroCristianCristian Guerrero13429624671534341834114.226.271.338.609-0.3.244.269
GunterSeanSean Gunter3201063952565641510065216167.241.290.343.633-0.8.287.278
GutierrezRickyRicky Gutierrez4691436171382591371321452543115.266.333.340.6732.7.319.306
GuyetteMichaelMichael Guyette14370200000200.286.286.286.5710.0.400.257
GuzmanEdwardsEdwards Guzman48111920000693400.180.242.180.422-0.6.260.204
HafnerTravisTravis Hafner841448296052794800.201.247.347.594-0.2.261.259
HagertyLukeLuke Hagerty75119515101535000.126.146.160.306-1.3.203.139
HalamaJohnJohn Halama6101000002700.000.167.000.167-0.2.000.120
HaleAdamAdam Hale64729255011142000.347.382.458.8400.6.471.370
HallDaneDane Hall39000000010001.000-0.0.000
HallEricEric Hall5140000000400.000.000.000.000-0.9.000.000
HallHowardHoward Hall1425226515716116783392212.301.340.427.7670.3.337.332
HamiltonKellyKelly Hamilton2000000000000.0
HammondRonRon Hammond113935300141100.128.209.205.414-0.2.179.171
HamptonMikeMike Hampton191299356694023277721.221.285.278.563-0.8.297.259
HamrickArthurArthur Hamrick1010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HancockChrisChris Hancock12654157163491765210000.301.304.434.7381.9.358.318
HankinsDaveDave Hankins140226919500817500.084.091.106.197-4.4.123.074
HargroveRonRon Hargrove752225624959295142322823439131.262.334.348.6817.2.306.304
HarleyJohnnieJohnnie Harley459168128550162311331118431940.298.371.540.91116.3.309.390
HarnischPetePete Harnisch118231223011001486202.130.159.178.337-2.4.178.153
HarrellDavidDavid Harrell236130200000400.154.154.154.308-0.1.222.120
HarrisCarlCarl Harris2000000000000.0
HarrisGlennGlenn Harris6530100001100.333.500.333.833-0.0.500.324
HarveySteveSteve Harvey7672687321605105711435820174500.225.285.397.6827.4.266.293
HaycraftAdamAdam Haycraft571911954130432173801.283.352.414.7661.2.333.340
HayesFredFred Hayes634606000222100.130.167.130.297-0.5.240.124
HaynesNathanNathan Haynes44615972475031061626160862478550.315.353.450.80310.0.359.351
HebertAndrewAndrew Hebert11039940118213645318422.296.349.409.7581.0.360.335
HeddenWarrenWarren Hedden13362310134900.083.175.194.369-0.3.077.174
HeilmanAaronAaron Heilman2232381422100489902.092.122.097.219-3.4.158.105
HeltonToddTodd Helton1262405077712173354123785551010165426.301.379.579.95839.8.350.406
HendersonJeffJeff Henderson24291411820439101264991613413.223.303.327.630-0.6.257.278
HenriquesAndreAndre Henriques203581611401909535813800.241.309.320.6301.9.301.287
HenriqueSixtoSixto Henrique53918692474837917224818142611.258.327.417.7445.7.297.325
HernandezCarlosCarlos Hernandez1130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HernándezFernandoFernando Hernández844314931689313861129811079601.284.311.342.6524.9.374.288
HernándezFranciscoFrancisco Hernández7422568358641105616644525659330.250.320.489.8098.3.260.341
HernándezGabrielGabriel Hernández731282056383717126372845794677535.297.421.415.83724.9.344.370
HernándezManuelManuel Hernández2957739116431129973320700.212.256.367.624-0.2.247.271
HernándezPedroPedro Hernández3944422579171340712400.179.197.242.439-4.6.238.162
HernándezTonyTony Hernández2130000010000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HessmanMikeMike Hessman24711017302941900.239.286.366.6520.0.294.279
HicksBenBen Hicks883044495132849264010.313.374.447.8211.9.337.362
HidalgoRichardRichard Hidalgo11573155487849201151425193216823927.269.337.477.81418.8.303.352
HiggsGaryGary Higgs6000000000000.0
HillDarrellDarrell Hill1435146714030026793815300.272.326.483.8082.7.337.346
HintzJohnJohn Hintz3340100000200.250.250.250.5000.0.500.225
HobsonTylerTyler Hobson5000000000000.0
HockenberryEthanEthan Hockenberry28856185021131842.212.256.341.597-0.4.246.263
HodnettTroyTroy Hodnett330100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
HoffmanMattMatt Hoffman209762100222355251139318528.291.373.449.8223.8.356.355
HollidayMattMatt Holliday1103463276901272010001.220.277.254.531-0.5.304.247
HollingsworthPaulPaul Hollingsworth49163213590517154802.215.283.362.645-0.1.270.285
HollowellSydneySydney Hollowell2210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HoltRickRick Holt2045957014133124784316500.237.296.417.7130.7.285.302
HoultonD.J.D.J. Houlton3921800000001000.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
HouseJeffreyJeffrey House903234569301348277221.214.273.344.616-1.2.233.271
HowellCorbinCorbin Howell79251497971629354062.315.399.422.8221.2.354.361
HubbardGerardGerard Hubbard99316518772935286456.275.338.396.7340.1.321.325
HudgensAubreyAubrey Hudgens13754759155201035816821712.283.307.373.6800.0.327.295
HuffmanRoyceRoyce Huffman581171032801109900.274.326.368.693-0.0.284.304
HuffMarkMark Huff2000000000000.0
HughesAndrewAndrew Hughes11141200002300.143.250.143.393-0.2.182.203
HughesBartBart Hughes49155948752541031913800.134.150.247.397-6.3.157.147
HugleySamuelSamuel Hugley13000000000000.0
HundleyToddTodd Hundley247799100167242441388922300.209.288.409.6981.2.231.304
HunterBrianBrian Hunter4261316190366741214111712267324.278.315.385.7004.2.327.309
HunterJasonJason Hunter10070110000400.143.143.286.429-0.1.333.155
HurleyLeeLee Hurley1312542650121134216101.197.265.264.529-0.4.246.240
HutchisonNateNate Hutchison109422441102101357154510.261.290.403.693-0.0.264.300
HuttoSandySandy Hutto7051000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
IbarraRamiroRamiro Ibarra8796359200112700.143.169.175.344-0.8.250.137
IneMitsuoMitsuo Ine6323743741733262867144.312.387.447.8352.6.425.369
InkenHenningHenning Inken307110616628048346172126251177.253.337.427.7647.8.287.336
InnieDarrenDarren Innie29000000000000.0
InsleyJamesJames Insley215724801923641397568730.265.323.380.7035.5.284.309
JacksonDamianDamian Jackson6081737248432107162116120142810031.249.327.365.6925.8.319.311
JacksonMikeMike Jackson6310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JacobiTerryTerry Jacobi19430000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JamesDamianDamian James1555718314827032975812112.259.331.475.8064.3.276.348
JamisonMarvinMarvin Jamison21192300000700.158.158.158.316-0.4.250.135
JanuaryToddTodd January325529100441200.164.220.182.402-0.6.209.162
JaquezHermanHerman Jaquez1834555082281957398700.180.254.306.560-0.2.202.252
JenkinsClancyClancy Jenkins655219523753510113523410265917.244.280.339.6193.1.331.273
JiménezCésarCésar Jiménez942914387135742201383.299.342.450.7920.9.293.339
JiménezSergioSergio Jiménez520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JimersonCharltonCharlton Jimerson4131400120200.308.308.539.8460.1.300.358
JohnsonEdwardEdward Johnson1271000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JohnsonKurtKurt Johnson645190229253613518171901652157729.282.356.399.75413.1.309.333
JohnstonAubreyAubrey Johnston24181110001300.125.300.250.550-0.2.200.194
JohnstoneDaveDave Johnstone622042550152527186233.245.314.412.7260.8.321.314
JohnstonKennethKenneth Johnston62158132840715154300.177.270.335.6050.2.194.272
JonesAndruwAndruw Jones1625978213343423907313978.223.308.424.7312.0.253.319
JonesDougDoug Jones8040000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JonesToddTodd Jones194111310000100.273.273.364.636-0.0.300.276
JordanDavidDavid Jordan264749105174484108012920200.232.349.347.6973.3.303.318
JorgensenRyanRyan Jorgensen1213233469170636228800.214.273.322.595-0.1.273.266
JuárezHéctorHéctor Juárez241000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JulioJorgeJorge Julio40000000000000.0
JusticeMerlinMerlin Justice1535497312714230813810130.231.286.428.7141.1.232.308
KamimuraKitahachiKitahachi Kamimura246958122247428431576214921.258.310.453.7633.0.263.327
KayserDougDoug Kayser20442227611510191113801.145.170.185.355-5.6.214.139
KellyBruceBruce Kelly601239236567394208433024436711556.281.350.443.79221.8.302.341
KellyJoeJoe Kelly1964717201561100.266.329.344.6720.1.308.305
KellyKyleKyle Kelly602522982121425113201.325.355.429.7831.3.359.341
KennettTomTom Kennett12000000000000.0
KentJeffJeff Kent30911781983366796324011023166.285.346.518.8648.5.309.370
KiddDuaneDuane Kidd61170305011373573810.294.332.518.8490.9.341.359
KiddMikeMike Kidd305742831704153589911800.229.320.310.6302.3.267.288
KinardCharlesCharles Kinard2488018719624102196321581010.245.280.378.6580.8.279.284
KingForrestForrest King273102100000100.100.100.100.200-0.2.111.082
KingJamesJames King910000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
KingLarryLarry King3819151322504062514215314120.273.378.412.7905.1.297.348
KingWaltWalt King7100110000400.100.100.200.300-0.5.167.113
KirkmanFrankFrank Kirkman1625578016420120867110111.294.373.442.8143.2.326.358
KleinBobBob Klein79188244981321141421.261.307.362.6690.5.264.288
KleinEdEd Klein4000000000000.0
KnightTomTom Knight133130100012200.077.200.077.277-0.0.091.123
KoryusaiHokusaiHokusai Koryusai310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KoskiJeanJean Koski58000000000000.0
LalliMaynardMaynard Lalli30695104027101400.145.268.290.558-0.1.148.258
LambertBobBob Lambert232636761592307546314400.250.343.319.6632.1.310.306
LamberthWilliamWilliam Lamberth2779901942834276018914017900.286.379.524.90311.4.294.389
LanclosWilliamWilliam Lanclos2000000000000.0
LaneJasonJason Lane77143194483621152932.308.373.532.9051.3.352.389
LawhornCliftonClifton Lawhorn1063102946201937317934.148.233.307.539-0.6.167.241
LawRoyRoy Law620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LawsonJefferyJeffery Lawson9000000000000.0
LeeCliffCliff Lee656736300172700.090.173.134.308-0.7.146.153
LeeKevinKevin Lee4614910343001192902.228.284.248.532-1.3.281.248
LeeMarvinMarvin Lee1693804673141194121122123.192.234.384.619-0.5.226.260
LeeThomasThomas Lee562201222744483310533221860900.221.297.422.718-1.2.259.309
LefebvreBrianBrian Lefebvre12200110000400.050.050.100.150-0.3.063.062
LemondDanielDaniel Lemond2576512400661800.158.220.211.430-0.5.207.201
LeonManuelManuel Leon53218352085337724523213828352.291.344.408.75211.3.321.332
LetourneauRobertRobert Letourneau3800000000000-0.1.000
LévesqueLucienLucien Lévesque137224165014263396300.223.257.384.641-0.2.280.270
LewisConnerConner Lewis116283258380135225520.293.347.332.6790.4.353.305
LewisDerekDerek Lewis430000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LidgeBradBrad Lidge13839510100531200.256.310.282.592-0.1.370.274
LimaJoseJose Lima1622341627400867700.115.138.133.270-3.0.172.125
LimonesRamonRamon Limones2430000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LinebrinkScottScott Linebrink241222521020800.227.227.409.636-0.0.357.265
LoftonKennyKenny Lofton2074915100051921.203.253.216.469-0.4.273.221
LópezCarlosCarlos López3977814201622200.182.220.247.466-0.5.236.192
LopezFelipeFelipe Lopez44512132063348922461641031523740.275.332.499.8317.1.281.354
LópezFelipeFelipe López310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LópezJoséJosé López1582601710581959415262961038876135533.326.416.551.96787.9.377.409
LópezJoséJosé López17445345100200537206846.221.254.298.552-2.4.249.246
LopezMendyMendy Lopez10153400132400.267.389.467.8560.0.300.380
LópezRicardoRicardo López68127411610435100.087.108.150.257-1.7.145.098
LópezWilsonWilson López7622950491787158248834135668216457.267.355.426.78117.8.319.341
LoveJoeJoe Love53210751252204652013377205296.205.262.313.5750.2.233.257
LoweDerekDerek Lowe9816417381021985801.232.267.274.542-0.6.346.247
LudlamTomTom Ludlam1465117013342133764416300.260.323.540.8633.3.317.346
LugoJulioJulio Lugo57618862944888915411901684246531.259.319.387.7066.0.315.313
LugoRuddyRuddy Lugo3743212100221500.063.118.094.211-0.4.118.105
LumsdenTerenceTerence Lumsden4000000000000.0
LunaJoséJosé Luna4714115348041282920.241.285.383.6680.6.275.288
LynchJimJim Lynch18060492158301221047612300.262.359.424.7824.1.294.347
MaccaslandCameronCameron Maccasland1574404286212736139501.196.223.300.523-1.9.233.229
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause387143126842187186220923424412.294.397.510.90715.3.316.393
MacdaidJoshJosh Macdaid6110312231131444210.223.252.340.592-0.1.345.257
MacgrimeConnorConnor Macgrime108407581272001673288711.312.353.479.8323.1.356.352
MachadoEstebanEsteban Machado11210300000800.143.143.143.286-0.9.231.113
MachadoRaúlRaúl Machado173237300601100.219.219.313.531-0.3.333.203
MacíasRafaelRafael Macías46133183871930154110.286.360.556.9161.4.345.381
MacRachKelseyKelsey MacRach20000000000000.0
MaesMannyManny Maes256041130076900.183.250.233.483-0.3.208.224
MagnanteMikeMike Magnante8450200010200.400.400.400.8000.0.667.360
MaldonadoAmadorAmador Maldonado1372232756107637305636.251.337.440.7771.3.303.337
MaloneBillBill Malone31311552453364745617321017700.291.408.484.89210.6.299.390
ManleyMikeMike Manley1610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
ManningCharlieCharlie Manning1077938300733000.101.134.139.273-1.0.163.127
MannJimJim Mann1910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MarshallStanStan Marshall1146442674513262803620669759510561415.300.381.519.89937.9.351.381
MartinBillyBilly Martin254894128257353481748322721.288.355.494.8494.1.333.362
MartinDavidDavid Martin115417431031113464110021.247.321.300.6210.1.316.282
MartínezBenjaminBenjamin Martínez82169813202744800.077.103.124.228-3.1.092.089
MartínezDomingoDomingo Martínez231825107220528281184424463.267.305.451.7560.6.343.318
MartínezGabrielGabriel Martínez6510818296001072920.269.310.324.6340.1.363.286
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez5151445212323479511761463916417.224.297.374.671-1.0.268.296
MartinezRamonRamon Martinez71250376681941164700.264.309.412.7211.1.288.313
MartínezRaúlRaúl Martínez3518487319551417995821500.230.285.360.6451.3.284.284
MartinJayJay Martin681200140100.250.250.625.8750.0.167.317
MartinLeonardLeonard Martin77210184050215163700.191.248.243.491-1.2.218.223
MartinonRafaelRafael Martinon15000000000000.0
MarxGuyGuy Marx3930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MassetNickNick Masset2672200010200.286.286.286.571-0.0.400.257
MasseyJacobJacob Massey15000000000000.0
MateoJorgeJorge Mateo260110000300.167.167.333.500-0.0.333.207
MathewsEddieEddie Mathews137436531031621657638824.236.333.392.7251.5.262.324
MathewsT.j.T.j. Mathews1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
Matthews Jr.MikeMike Matthews Jr.28040000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MatthewsEllisEllis Matthews2827506216734018874522402.223.268.340.608-3.0.292.264
MauriceBernardBernard Maurice105147917001464930.116.155.136.291-1.5.163.138
McAllisterMarkMark McAllister13000000000000.0
McBrideBobBob McBride8171200010300.118.118.118.235-0.3.143.095
McCafferyCliffCliff McCaffery76020212156051291116225983611320.299.330.398.7283.8.354.318
McCaffreyMichaelMichael McCaffrey10040100011100.250.400.250.6500.0.333.324
McCoyMikeMike McCoy951200010100.400.400.400.8000.0.500.360
McDonaldChristianChristian McDonald938271139378116820727625749218934.288.352.373.72515.1.346.319
McGeeLawrenceLawrence McGee715240832955191512634627268734.229.311.428.7390.4.264.318
McGeeMikeMike McGee4100000000700.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
McGillivanticJamesJames McGillivantic10331000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
McGraneStanStan McGrane2073101000220.143.143.429.5710.0.200.223
McKayBradleyBradley McKay13948550129241447427700.266.331.344.6751.6.306.306
McKaySterlingSterling McKay137205185711012373700.278.307.346.6530.1.333.290
McKenzieDylanDylan McKenzie6120200011500.167.231.167.397-0.1.286.194
McLemoreMarkMark McLemore216169100261301.148.224.164.388-0.5.188.190
McLeodKentKent McLeod40156215353116819166.340.383.430.8131.3.382.360
McLouthNateNate McLouth76265347590730224034.283.338.396.7341.0.312.327
McMichaelMichaelMichael McMichael12910869400684400.083.145.120.266-1.3.139.130
McMoniesCallumCallum McMonies10429642882023231947118.297.341.409.7501.5.344.330
McNeillRonnieRonnie McNeill410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
McNeilSammySammy McNeil571195622354293155125113139000.277.327.418.74511.3.321.325
McPhedranDanielDaniel McPhedran67104621200513200.202.208.221.429-0.7.288.192
MedinaAugustoAugusto Medina791451035501744724.241.277.297.574-0.8.343.231
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía80031954149491901210752126422734.297.352.465.81613.9.291.351
MelendezNarcisoNarciso Melendez99160133941318163710.244.318.338.6560.4.298.298
MeluskeyMitchMitch Meluskey3288571092305502614411719540.268.356.424.7804.8.321.346
MendoncaEdmundoEdmundo Mendonca3000000000000.0
MendozaAlbertoAlberto Mendoza2000000000000.0
MercadoRaúlRaúl Mercado1093333975111838396553.225.312.336.649-0.2.254.287
MercedOrlandoOrlando Merced3296979018735419977313793.268.338.412.7492.7.311.332
MerrittMarkMark Merritt1068370445011529726942034757402.311.369.394.7639.8.351.336
MesserMichaelMichael Messer10133737631211546327722.187.267.362.629-0.3.195.275
MichinoriKazueKazue Michinori239111110000100.091.091.182.273-0.1.100.113
MillarKevinKevin Millar1546019216767022784210130.278.325.499.8243.3.303.352
MillerBrianBrian Miller1384796511427220653399157.238.290.428.718-0.4.258.304
MillerCecilCecil Miller107740034761041219138652733667793.260.317.386.70214.1.292.306
MillerJohnnyJohnny Miller763410151100.667.7141.3332.0480.3.750.816
MillerMattMatt Miller37879265105101410.299.371.379.7500.3.356.329
MillerTonyTony Miller1565831041803342391796491.309.388.497.8857.1.312.384
MillerTreverTrever Miller8461110000100.167.167.333.5000.0.200.155
MillerWadeWade Miller1402882342100013610400.146.163.181.344-3.0.228.155
MillettDeanDean Millett26860000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MinorClaudeClaude Minor7000000000000.0
MitchellLeeLee Mitchell973313344394218730884942604796847.301.358.464.82221.3.329.358
MitchellRickRick Mitchell3230000000100.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
MitchellRobertRobert Mitchell156111100110400.091.091.364.455-0.1.000.177
MlickiDaveDave Mlicki22272510010900.185.185.222.407-0.2.278.179
MolinaJoséJosé Molina923341750910211441017957242478427.299.378.504.88127.5.339.373
MolinaRichardRichard Molina720000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MontáñezJoséJosé Montáñez146192391003012400.047.052.052.104-4.2.130.040
MontesFrankyFranky Montes35678147671611332123800.086.110.113.223-13.2.121.092
MooreJimmyJimmy Moore160100000012400.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.111
MooreJohnJohn Moore11000000000000.0
MoránJoséJosé Morán5110717266111222600.243.257.346.603-0.2.313.260
MorenoArturoArturo Moreno1148415547511141017166589333102301.268.324.416.73926.9.316.321
MorenoRamónRamón Moreno22084915226823855177502173615.316.357.556.9139.7.365.381
MorganJoeJoe Morgan10323729597972153637232767841521964.261.374.393.76824.7.278.348
MorseChristopherChristopher Morse1353012757150024377500.189.277.239.517-2.3.251.242
MottoJamesJames Motto12244855106202156021912112.237.272.391.6630.8.264.287
MoyaBenitoBenito Moya8720000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MuñozBrianBrian Muñoz1171000000100.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
MuñózManuelManuel Muñóz44896144101132200.157.188.225.412-0.9.200.158
MunroPeterPeter Munro78120414101944000.117.145.150.295-1.4.165.136
MurphyConradConrad Murphy220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MurrayBradyBrady Murray257662681313252524617261.198.255.270.525-1.0.262.236
MurrayStevenSteven Murray10025030501023261055113.200.231.292.523-0.6.241.230
NageotteClintClint Nageotte1143437020311510.206.229.324.552-0.1.368.238
NapperFredFred Napper6702422324636149137938123044311.263.333.433.7668.5.290.330
NelsonArnoldArnold Nelson2000000000000.0
NelsonJonJon Nelson6461716259423757982781881912515.247.324.470.7935.7.225.341
NewkirkRichardRichard Newkirk410000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
NicholsonCyCy Nicholson4121100020300.083.083.083.167-0.2.111.075
NicolasMikeMike Nicolas5550000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NitkowskiC.J.C.J. Nitkowski4140000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NúñezDomingoDomingo Núñez881347442610521761121304176372109.303.336.378.71410.5.333.316
O'HanleyAlbertAlbert O'Hanley5391977358502111171123203926064826.254.379.497.87616.9.307.371
OliverAdamAdam Oliver21352830023200.229.290.314.604-0.1.242.254
OlivoMiguelMiguel Olivo1173404079230749306200.232.293.362.6550.3.264.290
OlsenKevinKevin Olsen2310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
OquendoIanIan Oquendo352725210331300.185.258.333.591-0.0.333.258
OrtízLuisLuis Ortíz75267286880322143501.255.296.318.614-1.6.283.273
OrtízMiguelMiguel Ortíz324181110000900.056.056.111.167-0.4.111.056
OspinaJeffreyJeffrey Ospina33359848721901332317401.120.154.157.311-9.7.168.118
OswaltRoyRoy Oswalt3436883367823273730431.097.147.128.275-8.5.168.132
OuimetLarryLarry Ouimet2000000000000.0
OuimetMartyMarty Ouimet59138183360213133800.239.312.326.6380.3.313.290
OwensEricEric Owens60917592445098016222111201969433.289.335.391.7256.9.316.322
OwensTracyTracy Owens1570100000100.143.143.143.286-0.2.167.113
PachecoPedroPedro Pacheco15314800041800.258.281.258.539-0.4.348.220
PakSu-yeongSu-yeong Pak220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PaláciosGustavoGustavo Palácios1434807311217038854012501.233.292.506.7982.0.233.333
ParadisoAngelAngel Paradiso385241130043900.212.281.269.550-0.1.256.256
PardoManuelManuel Pardo3951254165277862043198953265717.221.281.424.7053.6.264.303
ParkerKenKen Parker1610000000100.000.000.000.0000.1.000
PatrickWillWill Patrick3745655213319011653016200.235.284.327.612-1.1.307.266
PaulkJacobJacob Paulk941963235402151167115.179.221.230.451-1.0.258.200
PaulosMartínMartín Paulos3591244189314581254177150290265.252.345.449.7942.2.286.342
PazCarlosCarlos Paz14856182135271321066017000.241.322.464.7851.1.281.335
PeavyJakeJake Peavy5910033200242700.030.067.050.117-1.8.041.060
PedillaJuanJuan Pedilla26690100010200.111.111.111.222-0.2.143.075
PedrazaLeoLeo Pedraza94110100000700.091.091.091.182-0.2.250.069
PedrozaFranciscoFrancisco Pedroza32812291743765032815221415585.306.407.420.8279.1.328.362
PeñaTomásTomás Peña1000000000000.0
PenningtonCraigCraig Pennington590100010300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.100
PennRalphRalph Penn1555508012933426107508532.235.311.451.7621.3.232.326
PérezCarlosCarlos Pérez12153511140400.333.333.7331.0670.2.400.409
PérezHéctorHéctor Pérez8111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
PerezJuanJuan Perez33151000001200.000.063.000.063-0.3.000.045
PerezOdalisOdalis Perez94186193580520126102.188.237.312.549-0.7.250.243
PérezSergioSergio Pérez620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PerkinsLarryLarry Perkins3000000000000.0
PetersenRandyRandy Petersen36899299011151500.326.384.461.8450.6.378.372
PetersonClaudeClaude Peterson858278133562314316362653608351011.224.322.326.64811.0.305.296
PhelpsJoshJosh Phelps99835475449582041520164028491742.270.328.506.83428.3.310.356
PichardoHipolitoHipolito Pichardo1000000000000.0
PicotReginaldReginald Picot103841026571303260341856452975278833.318.365.533.89830.7.327.380
PinaFlorentinoFlorentino Pina7929757961152580264500.323.378.6471.0243.4.306.414
PintoRenyelRenyel Pinto6555612200451310.218.279.255.533-0.1.279.247
PiperMichaelMichael Piper2297919819634816889022975.248.325.372.6974.4.329.311
PleitezAugustoAugusto Pleitez772733980196530274676.293.376.462.8381.5.336.369
PorterOliverOliver Porter41512181283055912713110822300.250.315.367.6822.3.286.299
PoulosAlbertAlbert Poulos3131013133247393391189223021.244.313.404.7174.6.277.315
PowellHenryHenry Powell226681440174331.212.257.318.575-0.1.210.256
PowellJayJay Powell16520000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PowellLandonLandon Powell50150123071213134210.200.264.300.564-0.2.264.255
PradoRubénRubén Prado208485491153014453214700.237.294.328.6220.4.327.277
ProsperiePaulPaul Prosperie96387611152221770206501.297.333.496.8303.5.319.355
PruittGlennGlenn Pruitt2000000000000.0
PuenteEugenioEugenio Puente4781100011100.125.222.125.347-0.1.143.147
PufferBrandonBrandon Puffer7082500000011400.000.039.000.039-0.4.000.028
PuntoNickNick Punto2366809717133124671051756734.252.352.353.7053.2.333.322
PurceyDavidDavid Purcey243501100201500.029.029.057.086-0.7.050.035
QuinlanRobbRobb Quinlan262663711832641583531131113.276.359.395.7543.1.272.330
QuintanaJoseJose Quintana24111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
RabinowitzCarlCarl Rabinowitz143452399010014544713500.199.303.314.6170.7.250.285
RameyJakeJake Ramey602162551102938234901.236.329.426.755-0.6.263.329
RamirezEduardoEduardo Ramirez25211510001500.238.273.286.558-0.0.313.242
RamírezEnriqueEnrique Ramírez308308263582032148200.114.156.153.309-4.5.154.122
RamírezEnriqueEnrique Ramírez27530817488101329600.156.160.188.348-4.0.223.125
RamírezPacoPaco Ramírez293107112824143824107662303713.225.290.347.637-1.3.263.283
RamirezSantiagoSantiago Ramirez442724100231100.148.233.185.419-0.2.250.203
RamosClaudioClaudio Ramos960200010100.333.333.333.667-0.1.400.200
RamosIvánIván Ramos550000000000.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
RankinsNickNick Rankins7617917447441494100.246.282.397.6790.4.299.294
RaynerVicVic Rayner1524936710616012516015901.215.307.321.6281.5.291.285
ReaJamesJames Rea136363519026635222822114.248.287.377.665-0.1.307.289
ReddingTimTim Redding1247749000643800.117.161.117.277-1.0.231.136
RenteríaAdriánAdrián Rentería51169174280625174431.249.314.402.716-0.2.298.306
RestovichMichaelMichael Restovich3961339162332566541848135531.248.290.420.7101.5.297.307
ReyesAntónioAntónio Reyes10327038571711644288301.211.291.459.750-0.3.234.311
ReynoldsDanDan Reynolds7842755413748166710445841678000.272.364.450.81521.4.340.351
ReynoldsShaneShane Reynolds27850934731605421322900.143.165.204.369-4.9.247.164
RheinDwightDwight Rhein11152610131000.400.438.6671.1040.3.357.469
RichardChrisChris Richard363898127241752321365813110.268.313.463.7763.5.284.334
RichardsonPaulPaul Richardson4811814320554109119234426121152.305.390.530.92012.9.302.389
RichDominicDominic Rich44414902144527211131641942122722.303.384.393.7769.5.347.351
RileyDarrylDarryl Riley1661100000200.167.167.167.333-0.0.250.150
RisnerBillBill Risner103119233182110121843.261.326.387.7120.3.297.306
RivasLuisLuis Rivas16257647136245351268609.236.276.311.587-1.1.271.263
RiveraFreddyFreddy Rivera50418262825509313622533132774.301.414.412.82613.0.350.373
RiveroCristoCristo Rivero5120300000300.250.250.250.500-0.2.333.225
RoatKyleKyle Roat65160122430413115000.150.236.244.480-0.6.189.225
RobertsChrisChris Roberts46157284471827144000.280.347.490.8371.0.324.360
RobertsonJeriomeJeriome Robertson445248010311400.154.170.192.3620.0.211.148
RobertsRobertRobert Roberts314161300000500.188.188.188.375-0.2.273.135
RobertsRobinRobin Roberts24262300004900.115.233.115.349-0.2.177.186
RobinsonDeanDean Robinson2941000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodríguezAlejandroAlejandro Rodríguez1413083985361946263700.276.333.487.8201.6.287.334
RodriguezBernyBerny Rodriguez324725000211800.106.125.106.231-0.7.172.109
RodríguezJesúsJesús Rodríguez2275712301552130.160.213.240.453-0.4.208.203
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez43115421543645964113812623119.236.281.290.5711.0.280.256
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez204111220021300.182.250.364.6140.1.250.229
RodríguezTonyTony Rodríguez356237300311500.113.127.161.288-1.1.149.101
RojasCedricCedric Rojas199111200120300.182.250.455.7050.0.143.300
RomeroJ.C.J.C. Romero25451210012100.400.571.6001.1710.2.500.511
RomeroMichaelMichael Romero4441823229510877491918532723.280.317.416.7327.7.316.318
RosárioRamónRamón Rosário6130200000400.154.154.154.308-0.1.222.138
RosarioRodrigoRodrigo Rosario2000000000000.0
RufWilliamWilliam Ruf907839300122400.115.138.154.291-1.2.167.114
RussellJohnJohn Russell14249856135211452629700.271.352.341.6942.1.328.318
RyanNolanNolan Ryan2825912559502283123813.100.145.118.263-7.5.162.127
SaarloosKirkKirk Saarloos533502100311100.057.083.086.1690.0.083.065
SáenzLorenzoLorenzo Sáenz7623733641921139107300.270.302.506.8080.2.340.337
SalasTonyTony Salas1995568216925232976113800.304.372.529.9014.7.350.383
SalazarLuisLuis Salazar1910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SaldañaLuisLuis Saldaña2569111022353332613012711510.258.354.386.7404.0.269.327
SaldañaXavierXavier Saldaña330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SánchezJesúsJesús Sánchez2257076115934213738416400.225.308.334.6421.0.273.290
SánchezNorbertoNorberto Sánchez2631811100001100.056.056.111.167-0.5.143.044
SánchezSergioSergio Sánchez3288271081805392821171764822.218.316.311.626-1.3.270.285
SandersWestonWeston Sanders144771630132541.340.367.468.8350.3.366.366
SandovalJuanJuan Sandoval13346169145251850522910.315.399.425.8241.7.319.363
SantillanMannyManny Santillan13023091422291611800.061.122.113.235-3.2.109.115
SantosJorgeJorge Santos4000000000000.0
SavageJohnJohn Savage811264435468312627653792546188235.258.325.400.7252.4.311.315
SchillingCurtCurt Schilling5630100010000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.300
SchneiderBrianBrian Schneider78177225770331113200.322.360.412.7721.0.378.343
SchultzDrewDrew Schultz2710918333161862900.303.339.514.8530.9.365.365
ScottBillBill Scott144491561251331555285355.255.296.385.6810.3.258.298
ScottBobbyBobby Scott2320000010000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ScottJohnJohn Scott6192183266627736341962063832823.287.348.373.7215.8.333.320
SegoviaZachZach Segovia6520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SerranoTonyTony Serrano2186727717647110776611103.262.333.380.7121.4.300.315
SheltonMerlinMerlin Shelton36141200021200.143.200.143.343-0.1.167.133
ShineJosephJoseph Shine135419781032762055661072715.246.353.482.8353.0.281.361
ShortellRoryRory Shortell27850532631310233123030.125.175.155.329-5.0.227.156
SievertJeffJeff Sievert5589815310642600.169.221.225.446-0.6.238.206
SkimmingRustyRusty Skimming481200000100.250.250.250.500-0.3.286.200
SlivaJosephJoseph Sliva10438941109211646243532.280.322.386.7080.9.294.312
SlocumbAlanAlan Slocumb7018720292021184571.155.201.198.399-1.3.192.185
SmallBradleyBradley Small295949130281581124124981571715.296.365.456.8225.9.331.358
SmithBobbyBobby Smith146457599817421705213700.214.297.407.7040.3.255.304
SmithDaxDax Smith6050100000000.200.200.200.400-0.0.200.180
SnavelyChrisChris Snavely2127241021742934913340179159.240.278.492.7702.3.249.323
SnyderBradBrad Snyder210490401082103324512947.220.293.282.575-0.8.293.266
SotoRoryRory Soto632223354121425194583.243.309.360.669-0.3.286.296
SpidaleMikeMike Spidale31411271943222912531661691391926.286.383.474.85610.5.285.375
SpiveyJuniorJunior Spivey2956951101844661375561395025.265.337.404.7413.0.314.329
SpringerRussRuss Springer5310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
StampLyleLyle Stamp4000000000000.0
StanleyHenriHenri Stanley25350480122295267051124166.242.315.474.7902.7.271.339
StephensonRichardRichard Stephenson514173226146198711703472801211.266.393.333.7264.7.315.338
StephensRayRay Stephens2274721520751901.284.329.405.735-0.0.382.323
SternbergJamesJames Sternberg3051000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SteversonConradConrad Steverson1575927914623321877912555.247.335.402.7372.8.277.314
StewartShannonShannon Stewart10152600030500.400.438.400.8380.1.600.384
StoneChuckChuck Stone4811631225390126135621323041244.239.334.435.7697.0.286.333
StoneRickyRicky Stone262241400001400.167.200.167.367-0.2.200.173
SuárezIgnacioIgnacio Suárez1596326114831315762415601.234.270.364.633-3.4.286.272
SullivanElmerElmer Sullivan117448651302631258358044.290.340.442.7824.3.328.340
SummersKyleKyle Summers876811000222900.015.055.015.070-1.4.024.041
SuttonDonDon Sutton50119418000473700.151.198.151.350-1.2.220.169
SuzukiRyunosukeRyunosuke Suzuki250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SwindellGregGreg Swindell89154834700933900.221.236.266.502-0.8.296.224
SwintonWillisWillis Swinton715733200111900.053.083.088.171-0.9.077.081
TarangoDavidDavid Tarango1381000004100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
TatroJuniorJunior Tatro691651840704181331104.242.301.358.6580.1.271.292
TatumTravisTravis Tatum16314790607133132319175027037341815.278.372.364.73622.7.321.331
TaubenseeEddieEddie Taubensee2647727819134322916715351.247.308.385.6921.2.283.306
TaylorWilliamWilliam Taylor52201200013600.100.208.100.308-0.2.133.165
TéllezOrlandoOrlando Téllez130210000000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
ThainStuartStuart Thain84322551001721758296243.311.375.534.9103.2.340.373
ThomasJamesJames Thomas24244242110232445339942.249.301.337.6380.3.305.276
ThomasJimJim Thomas15000000000000.0
ThompsonRyanRyan Thompson12202410152700.200.273.400.6730.0.250.292
ThorneDavidDavid Thorne6350000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ThornellEricEric Thornell51215501953948565422411926510.254.315.421.7362.3.273.318
ThurmanCordellCordell Thurman10000000000000.0
TinkerJerryJerry Tinker682101639101412137851.186.233.300.533-1.3.273.230
TobíasJuanJuan Tobías2256588915936575870103284.242.318.344.6620.8.277.298
ToroJoséJosé Toro320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
Torrealba Jr.YorvitYorvit Torrealba Jr.5220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TorresAlbertoAlberto Torres8116015235006105600.144.198.175.373-2.1.219.151
TorresAntónioAntónio Torres12562200110300.333.333.8331.1670.1.500.356
TorresFranciscoFrancisco Torres1546157716422126894215210.267.313.433.746-0.3.314.316
TorresJoséJosé Torres983310120000.375.375.8751.250-0.1.286.511
TownsendWillWill Townsend110209923830526800.110.119.177.296-3.6.163.104
ToyoakiJuhachirouJuhachirou Toyoaki322715200201200.185.185.259.444-0.1.333.192
TremblayBenoîtBenoît Tremblay1776068316135186851118104.266.326.366.6930.4.317.306
TrojanowskiJaysonJayson Trojanowski1926906016531018783914310.239.298.362.6601.7.276.294
TrubyChrisChris Truby12639439952151982239433.241.288.465.7530.0.264.313
TruemanLeonLeon Trueman550000000100.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
TurnerRichardRichard Turner29710061452915612317312216201.289.390.416.80510.7.323.363
UrbanoHowardHoward Urbano1543262677153539246411.236.290.347.636-0.2.274.280
ValadezCésarCésar Valadez14222300010601.136.174.136.310-0.3.188.128
ValdézJoséJosé Valdéz29480196222466161055322300.277.326.410.7362.7.365.321
ValentínGerardoGerardo Valentín2930000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VallésAlonsoAlonso Vallés464143211436059639438135169.251.270.307.577-1.6.274.253
ValverdeJoseJose Valverde275443000232100.056.103.056.159-1.0.088.078
Van DusenDerrickDerrick Van Dusen444825201421300.104.137.208.346-0.5.114.150
VanceChrisChris Vance1000000000000.0
VargasEnricoEnrico Vargas23474991194427279744215129.259.302.442.7442.4.327.314
VásquezTonyTony Vásquez752246131758410718531125658321.237.312.385.6985.5.275.307
VazquezFranciscoFrancisco Vazquez2769921702894622611719317604.291.414.420.8344.8.330.377
VázquezJuliánJulián Vázquez6194500374300.263.391.7371.1280.1.154.458
VázquezMarkMark Vázquez22000000000000.0
VelaMarioMario Vela15770000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
VelázquezJuanJuan Velázquez4513213313011092640.235.315.280.5960.3.283.280
VélezJoséJosé Vélez9753791618109024415201697399610332.288.364.519.88317.2.294.371
VeresDaveDave Veres10470100001500.143.250.143.393-0.1.500.203
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas2910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
VillalpandoBenBen Villalpando57614961703827312231431312511010.255.319.366.6864.1.292.299
VishnevskyGlebGleb Vishnevsky21497942161125983544649315031038938351120.327.407.570.977107.1.320.418
VitaleJustinJustin Vitale202733100411300.111.133.148.282-0.5.188.107
VizcainoJoseJose Vizcaino319878114251356770459199.286.321.363.6841.4.313.305
WadeCammCamm Wade391143123441676127228119322901.291.375.512.8878.0.301.377
WadeGregoryGregory Wade119424741142351549498571.269.348.453.8012.9.305.343
WagnerBillyBilly Wagner9215104000002400.078.078.078.157-0.8.148.071
WalkerBrianBrian Walker243938100401200.205.205.231.436-0.4.296.160
WalkerRonRon Walker1250100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.180
WalkerStephenStephen Walker7719732511101026174400.259.321.467.7881.0.283.336
WalkerTylerTyler Walker3530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WallDonneDonne Wall3959510100131700.170.210.186.396-0.5.238.185
WardDaryleDaryle Ward4181083110291622491887722413.269.317.465.7834.5.299.337
WarnerDaveDave Warner10232135861721140216414.268.312.436.748-0.5.304.316
WashburnJarrodJarrod Washburn591231118000775100.146.192.146.339-1.3.250.163
WatersBryanBryan Waters7235710233600.304.385.609.9930.3.333.419
WatkinsLesLes Watkins13271100001600.037.071.037.109-0.6.048.032
WeaverDanielDaniel Weaver33112132870310191700.250.353.393.7460.8.266.331
WebbGregoryGregory Webb219635841492515427313431.235.317.301.617-0.7.289.282
WerthJaysonJayson Werth31776911314728545108932213113.191.276.416.6920.3.200.298
WessonBarryBarry Wesson15201401011500.200.238.300.5380.0.267.237
WestDaveDave West6513221338132342865.250.275.394.669-0.5.294.289
WestJacobJacob West6282220011300.250.333.500.8330.1.400.356
WheelerWilfredWilfred Wheeler152584821963421887385612.336.376.493.8692.0.346.373
WhisenhuntJohnJohn Whisenhunt87107112721212122710.252.328.346.6740.3.321.306
WhitakerColeCole Whitaker76224265990530264300.263.339.371.709-0.1.305.316
WhiteDanDan White1494806211723363610212311.244.374.342.7162.9.314.332
WhitefieldTonyTony Whitefield316145100122100.082.111.098.210-0.9.125.100
WhitemanTommyTommy Whiteman35811820623941920.247.282.482.7640.3.288.322
WhittJustinJustin Whitt952319643584320029924382933273816.264.325.431.75618.6.268.326
WigginsScottScott Wiggins3550110001100.200.333.400.7330.0.250.327
WilcoxAlexanderAlexander Wilcox65514331303477671715813326652.242.311.341.6522.2.284.290
WileyMartinMartin Wiley1384719114324321743272133.304.352.501.8536.2.321.364
WilliamsBrittBritt Williams8250310000200.600.600.8001.4000.11.000.608
WilliamsonRichardRichard Williamson37000000000000.0
Wilson Jr.VanceVance Wilson Jr.3000000000000.0
WilsonAlbertAlbert Wilson9218020417153384221.228.268.361.6290.1.259.269
WilsonJoshJosh Wilson87834575411113139211154542353797155.322.375.474.84929.0.334.371
WilsonLesLes Wilson132501000001300.040.040.040.080-0.5.083.036
WilsonSeanSean Wilson272131310000300.231.231.308.539-0.1.300.203
WiseAnthonyAnthony Wise812553053181729147910.208.255.369.623-0.8.272.271
WiseDewayneDewayne Wise831792435411030172396.196.264.397.661-0.2.170.286
WoodJackJack Wood1000000000000.0
WoodJoeJoe Wood16739447861011338391072415.218.296.348.644-0.8.266.284
WoodwardChrisChris Woodward377105617027880135818786242143.263.322.528.8507.0.289.359
WrightMattMatt Wright95168515310577600.089.126.119.245-2.2.163.116
YarriglePetePete Yarrigle3000000000000.0
YoungBenBen Young130000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
YoungDelmonDelmon Young1642393342100720186310.176.240.305.545-0.6.204.242
YozoWarouWarou Yozo14935288710154526615114657505701612.292.358.413.77121.6.315.339
ZamoraJorgeJorge Zamora1130421462212691983228381458228115.301.381.383.76438.4.311.344
ZaunGreggGregg Zaun1393483897201547296510.279.334.385.7190.9.331.321
ZavalaJoséJosé Zavala2647208016718626916122210.232.291.382.6732.3.296.288
ZhàoHen-toHen-to Zhào55719342845057617702721625086020.261.319.427.7466.1.317.320
ZhouKoi-shoKoi-sho Zhou6072426333784139410942911924810.323.350.519.8689.6.321.367
ZimmermanBobBob Zimmerman23940221241600181812600.060.100.100.199-6.0.086.095