Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AcostaChrisChris Acosta751726102014211200.058.069.087.156-3.7.153.065
AcostaSalvadorSalvador Acosta2740100010100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
AdamsCurtCurt Adams57217255715201363910.263.294.350.6440.9.318.285
AdamsMillardMillard Adams506180524152810715623216231401.293.354.446.80014.7.327.350
AguilarJorgeJorge Aguilar2175678114640719874691116.258.313.453.7663.5.273.325
AguilarMarioMario Aguilar963805513524224933110200.355.401.6181.0195.6.432.431
AguirreEddieEddie Aguirre1322162248141123244920.222.295.310.6050.1.277.257
AguirreMartínMartín Aguirre28776185041441000.234.272.455.7260.3.222.308
AhumadaMarcosMarcos Ahumada13000000000000.0
AinsworthKurtKurt Ainsworth401218154970125136800.225.268.271.539-0.7.322.246
AlardDaveDave Alard2466317217429367548131106.276.327.360.6870.8.333.303
AlbakdejoJonathanJonathan Albakdejo199184613601566310.071.100.120.220-2.5.100.101
AlbertPhilPhil Albert5482049263545112158332611536426.266.308.457.76410.4.286.324
AlcornWilliamWilliam Alcorn1263453173211882842611156369785118969.262.369.410.77939.6.299.348
AlemánPedroPedro Alemán1780100010200.125.111.125.236-0.3.143.075
AlfaroTonyTony Alfaro8214920181100.429.455.6671.1210.3.421.480
AlfordLeroyLeroy Alford6648812200651031.250.315.292.6070.1.308.279
AllenNelsonNelson Allen4000000000000.0
AllisonJeffJeff Allison530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AllisonPaulPaul Allison27242520023401.208.296.292.588-0.1.250.272
AllisonPorterPorter Allison8715619417031872310.263.286.365.6510.1.282.283
AlonzoRobertoRoberto Alonzo65996194001132700.192.214.232.446-0.7.260.176
AlouMoisesMoises Alou16204401000300.200.200.300.500-0.1.235.213
AlthoffChuckChuck Althoff1352122151102226103501.241.274.335.608-0.4.278.269
AlvaradoAntonAnton Alvarado2520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AlvarezTonyTony Alvarez931286333275914112573331232615229.265.295.383.6772.7.275.296
AlwardBryanBryan Alward9432617319723133109034415358503.276.317.438.75410.2.324.319
AmayaJoséJosé Amaya27521518516144800.346.404.8271.2301.1.316.500
AnayaJesúsJesús Anaya30254911000821800.204.228.204.432-0.8.297.172
AndersonClintClint Anderson52119232925219991815826725441.271.360.360.72012.4.303.327
AndersonColeCole Anderson14161100001000.167.286.167.452-0.0.167.203
AndersonJackJack Anderson213751110022800.297.350.324.6740.0.379.264
AndersonJimmyJimmy Anderson991601022300664000.138.169.156.325-1.7.183.151
AndersonJoeJoe Anderson6623532671611134164400.285.339.502.8411.9.311.355
AndersonLukeLuke Anderson5940000010200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AndersonMichealMicheal Anderson5140100000200.250.250.250.5000.0.500.225
AndersonNathanNathan Anderson8000000000000.0
AndersonNicholasNicholas Anderson5101110021300.100.182.200.382-0.1.143.178
AndersonPetePete Anderson902152543100214136851.200.246.274.520-0.2.283.234
AndersonTerryTerry Anderson71259256670625146211.255.294.351.645-0.3.311.284
AndrewsBartonBarton Andrews541021116000533200.157.189.157.346-1.0.229.148
AndrewsGeorgeGeorge Andrews4547811311401500.234.229.404.633-0.2.313.230
AndrewsJoeJoe Andrews13438077932622261833120.245.381.497.8794.3.216.377
AnguitaCarlosCarlos Anguita350110030300.200.200.400.600-0.0.500.207
AragónOrlandoOrlando Aragón328171520011300.294.333.412.745-0.1.357.295
ArceNorbertoNorberto Arce11353411022800.114.162.200.362-0.3.148.163
ArchuletaAlbertoAlberto Archuleta342200000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
ÁriasRobinsonRobinson Árias9130100000300.077.077.077.154-0.3.100.053
ArmstrongAlexAlex Armstrong5000000000000.0
ArrerondoSalvadorSalvador Arrerondo12534047100182542415111.294.371.403.7741.6.333.342
ArringtonJohnJohn Arrington24454679138362178253118813.253.324.419.7432.1.290.325
ArrojoRolandoRolando Arrojo343416110101400.177.177.265.441-0.3.300.188
ArroyoBronsonBronson Arroyo534824200112700.083.102.125.227-0.7.191.102
ArthurRoyRoy Arthur560110020300.167.167.333.500-0.1.333.155
AuStevenSteven Au1023273441871478139237127467816963.261.330.400.73015.4.314.322
AutreyScottScott Autrey6713886300475000.044.089.065.154-2.3.067.078
AwashishJacquesJacques Awashish2198860511122554572302751318708103804.297.352.466.81874.8.309.351
AzumaMatsuoMatsuo Azuma103395591081531442196000.273.310.433.743-0.0.291.317
BaezaPrudenPruden Baeza44312481122665701913014633231.213.306.305.6101.3.275.282
BakerEdEd Baker491882346914181929124.245.327.367.694-0.1.268.292
BaldockKeithKeith Baldock244382112630011122400.068.072.076.148-8.2.162.056
BallardMarkMark Ballard200601901351423295811392111.225.318.414.7322.3.238.320
BallesterJorgeJorge Ballester3477427319235199556152114.259.318.345.6630.3.314.293
BanksHarveyHarvey Banks4200000000000-0.0.000
BanwellMikeMike Banwell432966121269623291596420101.279.323.439.7625.0.323.329
BarberJohnJohn Barber11030530741621245207210.243.287.426.7131.0.277.306
BarberMikeMike Barber4178414100832400.180.205.192.397-0.9.250.156
BarceloRobertRobert Barcelo415236100691300.115.258.135.393-0.4.154.209
BarkerDavidDavid Barker86216295482426134835.250.302.361.6630.3.305.295
BarnesArthurArthur Barnes9492100140600.111.111.444.556-0.1.000.163
BarnettBillBill Barnett8080000001500.000.111.000.111-0.2.000.065
BarnettDonaldDonald Barnett23048531811200261414000.167.190.192.382-5.9.234.147
BarrisosJoséJosé Barrisos3451258176408686711110923820.324.377.405.7828.9.394.350
BarronDarrenDarren Barron172714300511000.148.200.259.459-0.1.222.203
BarrónRubénRubén Barrón192223200321000.136.208.227.436-0.0.250.201
BartonBrianBrian Barton451051630801146964.286.333.391.7240.3.302.321
BatistaMiguelMiguel Batista1000000000000.0
BaughHowardHoward Baugh971871757112122133211.305.352.401.7531.0.361.331
BautistaJoséJosé Bautista471742850131019162130.287.349.374.7230.8.325.325
BazardoYormanYorman Bazardo4602511001301200.040.040.160.200-0.3.000.078
BecerraGerardoGerardo Becerra51941019312842300.202.242.319.562-0.7.246.208
BeckleyJakeJake Beckley97439777361192194116486992632381490.300.343.443.78619.8.310.343
BehlingGregoryGregory Behling2354102477611202115800.188.229.215.443-4.5.302.169
BeimelJoeJoe Beimel19053414200122000.264.291.302.593-0.1.424.268
BellJayJay Bell11064179623112423344784234267805839.269.337.402.73815.4.315.328
BellTimothyTimothy Bell465361520180900.283.278.377.655-0.0.318.277
BengocherKikiKiki Bengocher372140000011600.000.063.000.063-0.2.000.045
BenjaminMikeMike Benjamin31172177172461035939166159.239.278.343.620-0.3.306.274
BennettDavidDavid Bennett13305930053200.300.364.400.7640.1.321.342
BennettMontyMonty Bennett19464950165800.196.269.370.6390.2.211.273
BensonKrisKris Benson1863512352100018912900.148.169.177.346-3.6.234.157
BentonMikeMike Benton6432407347626102410135827261820.260.336.432.76811.8.309.334
BentonMitchellMitchell Benton38000000000000.0
BerenguerSamuelSamuel Berenguer283821912134261686521331917.259.310.384.6942.7.292.307
BergollaWilliamWilliam Bergolla66854222021251110.259.297.353.6500.0.274.288
BernadinaRogerRoger Bernadina70225253167166216592801734039352.284.333.391.7249.2.317.321
BernardAlbertAlbert Bernard616282600250900.214.207.429.636-0.3.222.197
BernardOrlandoOrlando Bernard18588216016101000.362.464.517.9811.0.426.434
BillingsWayneWayne Billings3691481176422743772568642011.285.322.495.8179.2.345.345
BlackJ.J.J.J. Black33412561993786924516011216821.301.360.467.8276.6.317.358
BlyDougDoug Bly811872567122427172600.358.410.508.9181.4.399.394
BlylevenBertBert Blyleven1122165254001619500.116.120.134.254-2.8.207.113
BoccaneraLeandroLeandro Boccanera4000000000000.0
BoehringerBrianBrian Boehringer209100000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BoggsRichardRichard Boggs510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BondsBarryBarry Bonds101035846729842203617655661159025172.275.380.503.88437.2.287.384
BorbónLuisLuis Borbón3241229172335746421779831410.273.338.445.7836.3.333.337
BovaneHéctorHéctor Bovane27698235041341400.333.370.580.9500.5.373.404
BoydShaunShaun Boyd475094200031564.080.132.120.252-0.7.114.122
BrewerMikeMike Brewer44691019421441200.275.315.435.7500.3.321.320
BridgeEdwardEdward Bridge13117612299001046500.165.182.216.398-1.6.259.162
BromheadJimmyJimmy Bromhead4871411100632600.155.189.169.358-0.6.244.151
BrooksChrisChris Brooks340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BrownAdrianAdrian Brown408107215828043811831061464215.261.328.347.6752.5.294.305
BrownAndreAndre Brown22231200010600.087.087.087.174-0.5.118.064
BrownBrianBrian Brown5786915400522500.174.191.221.412-1.4.242.147
BrownDonDon Brown1230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrownEmilEmil Brown196390498013283837122186.205.295.310.6050.0.276.274
BrowningJoeJoe Browning3984122381310171900.274.392.500.8920.8.318.387
BrownJeremyJeremy Brown382137717839959328144132156199.290.355.398.75311.0.311.337
BruceLouLou Bruce390200000200.222.222.222.444-0.1.286.200
BrumbaughJeffreyJeffrey Brumbaugh6921100000000.500.500.5001.000-0.0.500.225
BrunetMikeMike Brunet1710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BruniDenisDenis Bruni22523126001221000.231.259.346.6050.1.286.264
BryantBrooksBrooks Bryant110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BuckRonRon Buck1310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BuckwalterHowardHoward Buckwalter6764955300211810.102.120.163.283-0.6.161.113
BullingtonBrianBrian Bullington5531000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BunningJimJim Bunning6111639100533500.078.101.086.187-1.8.111.089
BunrakukenJonJon Bunrakuken13242400036500.167.333.167.500-0.0.211.264
BurgosJoséJosé Burgos37120310000200.250.250.333.5830.0.300.217
BurgosVíctorVíctor Burgos98130510100843000.077.123.085.208-2.2.099.088
BurkeRobertRobert Burke1000000000000.0
BurridgeBillBill Burridge13813248300309000.061.060.083.144-2.9.186.051
BushnellKennyKenny Bushnell320100011100.500.667.5001.1670.11.000.300
CabreraAdriánAdrián Cabrera1393584596231442189400.268.302.372.6730.6.351.288
CadenaOscarOscar Cadena817042200242700.029.081.057.138-1.2.047.072
CaldwellLouLou Caldwell892012951501030182830.254.315.428.7430.9.249.317
CamachoAntónioAntónio Camacho75194235261525294610.268.364.387.7510.8.326.338
CamachoJuanJuan Camacho575198727255310211732871782332410.278.339.451.79010.3.284.344
CampbellCoryCory Campbell176394246091430414500.152.160.211.370-5.9.226.140
CampbellGeorgeGeorge Campbell63119102710002503300.227.221.311.532-0.7.303.190
CamposAntónioAntónio Campos350000001200.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
CannonMartinMartin Cannon7410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
CantrellSergioSergio Cantrell2760312100112700.200.213.217.430-0.7.364.177
CantrellTomTom Cantrell1324506196357436329001.213.275.349.6240.7.255.274
CantúCrisCris Cantú10201620010600.300.300.400.7000.1.429.304
CantúLuis ManuelLuis Manuel Cantú1240000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CantúOrlandoOrlando Cantú3470112650162200.371.389.486.8750.7.373.383
CareyMaxMax Carey22058506143224423781496772692665168892.287.357.390.74746.8.305.335
CarneyJohnJohn Carney1264164710018315492711320.240.292.406.6981.3.293.295
CarrascoArmandoArmando Carrasco5880400000300.500.500.5001.0000.1.800.450
CarrascoMannyManny Carrasco20350260135321863312300.269.317.385.7012.4.269.306
CarrollJameyJamey Carroll1082521566121125195031.262.313.329.6420.2.322.290
CarterDominicDominic Carter32211300010600.143.143.143.286-0.3.200.129
CarverJohnJohn Carver40414251903947391714916626700.277.360.376.7377.5.327.331
CaseyEdEd Casey770110010200.143.143.286.429-0.1.200.155
CastanedaAlfonsoAlfonso Castaneda4140100001000.250.400.250.6500.1.250.324
CastilloJoséJosé Castillo164633841864541075465411.294.342.425.7674.3.306.333
CastilloJoseJose Castillo4921396170319551246163923214421.229.283.384.6671.2.265.292
CastoAlbertoAlberto Casto308442559423115575210242.213.324.371.6951.8.241.308
CastoStephenStephen Casto1812000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CastroJoséJosé Castro598011191116102020.238.326.313.6390.4.300.295
CastroJuanJuan Castro209411541102731664473000.268.349.465.8143.2.251.343
CastroPanchoPancho Castro589047100242700.078.116.089.205-1.7.109.085
CatalanottoFrankFrank Catalanotto5988914120232400.159.229.216.445-0.7.219.210
CatoneLeandroLeandro Catone2076878719827024877920300.288.363.432.7954.1.373.346
CatronJimmyJimmy Catron187646701652867694617655.255.307.350.6574.9.340.291
CedeñoAlfredoAlfredo Cedeño3330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CerdaRicardoRicardo Cerda30412271933524816319910022111.287.346.482.8279.6.305.356
CervantesVicenteVicente Cervantes601683051142717164901.304.364.536.9001.4.393.381
ChafinWilliamWilliam Chafin89170164912501673993.288.318.418.7360.6.371.310
ChanceLawrenceLawrence Chance400000000000-0.0.000
ChaneyChrisChris Chaney5110510274011241400.257.288.324.612-0.3.286.267
ChapmanBarryBarry Chapman35170100000300.143.143.143.286-0.3.250.113
ChávezFelipeFelipe Chávez1310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ChávezMiguelMiguel Chávez103551111034200.314.385.400.7850.2.333.353
ChávezSalSal Chávez13104410234100.400.5711.1001.6710.4.286.637
ChenShu-deShu-de Chen1252573062120732264150.241.319.370.688-0.5.258.304
ChesbroJackJack Chesbro122371336912312815020.186.218.243.460-2.4.184.207
ChristiansenJasonJason Christiansen290100100010700.100.100.100.200-0.2.333.090
ChristmanFletcherFletcher Christman3370000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CifonteLucianoLuciano Cifonte1862723396121933315253615467114513264.303.350.385.73534.8.353.328
CintrónPedroPedro Cintrón9310530012400.161.235.258.493-0.1.185.227
ClarkDanDan Clark99104311200622700.106.122.125.247-1.8.141.094
ClarkDannyDanny Clark155558100131910.146.203.164.367-0.5.222.177
ClarkEdisonEdison Clark2330100000200.333.333.333.667-0.11.000.180
ClarkeFredFred Clarke147954721015163823815633622630502610.299.372.418.79032.1.298.352
ClarkHughHugh Clark16000000010001.000-0.0.180
ClarkJackJack Clark16617610247001426600.136.150.176.326-2.8.216.130
ClaryAndreaAndrea Clary3000000000000.0
ClementeRobertoRoberto Clemente2433945414163000440166240130562112308346.317.359.475.83559.0.346.363
ClontzBradBrad Clontz5130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ClukeyJohnJohn Clukey336259101651911.145.209.210.419-0.8.191.162
CoatesMelMel Coates701652446142117143300.279.333.406.7390.3.341.326
CobbArtieArtie Cobb511822440110422163821.220.289.346.635-0.8.255.276
CoddingtonJosephJoseph Coddington10013993460324122222.245.301.353.654-0.2.263.285
ColbertKyleKyle Colbert38613571564054639149828210.299.341.357.6978.0.311.313
ColemanAlvinAlvin Coleman800000000000-0.1.000
ColemanMattMatt Coleman11231200011500.087.125.087.212-0.4.111.097
ColeRonnieRonnie Cole3010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CollierDewittDewitt Collier282324000011000.174.208.174.382-0.3.308.160
CollierLouLou Collier1283713387136237328132.235.295.318.613-0.3.295.277
CollinsJeffJeff Collins4000000000000.0
CollinsJoeJoe Collins621892241111013472500.217.388.286.6741.4.250.328
CollinsLeeLee Collins802641949121214285224.186.264.261.525-1.1.221.242
ConlanArronArron Conlan27841130371002282214201.090.139.129.268-5.3.129.128
ContrerasCrispinCrispin Contreras521031415102662821.146.207.214.421-0.6.178.196
ContrerasValentínValentín Contreras7880110000200.125.125.250.375-0.0.167.138
CooperMattMatt Cooper315838210512100.138.153.207.359-0.9.216.138
CoppinWilliamWilliam Coppin1758712501651400.207.277.345.6220.1.250.275
CordovaFranciscoFrancisco Cordova1622318281108109200.121.158.134.292-2.7.201.139
CoreyMarkMark Corey22000000000000.0
CoronaÁngeloÁngelo Corona8116211304001724800.185.192.210.402-1.6.256.164
CorreaRobertoRoberto Correa12144243128352763211900.290.324.425.7492.8.289.325
CortesJorgeJorge Cortes7562855430798892315047322631811059.280.358.484.84220.6.270.366
CostaLuisLuis Costa359811262141561410.265.314.429.7430.4.275.307
CostaSantiagoSantiago Costa14182500020700.278.263.278.541-0.1.417.205
CotaHumbertoHumberto Cota27171200012100.118.200.118.318-0.2.118.162
CotaRománRomán Cota3683614301791900.169.255.241.496-0.2.203.233
CourtneyPaulPaul Courtney551310001000.600.667.8001.4670.2.600.627
CouturierMarc-OlivierMarc-Olivier Couturier531000001000.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
CoxGunnarGunnar Cox5123410011200.333.385.417.8010.1.400.358
CoxHarlandHarland Cox87205174744324114600.229.287.332.6190.2.280.277
CraigBillBill Craig4440110020200.250.250.500.7500.2.500.310
CramerMarkMark Cramer944347551310511772213058019151202.302.337.478.81528.3.322.345
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium2434552135910171619800.077.110.101.211-6.8.135.098
CroninJoeJoe Cronin5010511273201481800.257.310.324.634-0.1.310.287
CrossBarryBarry Cross14970000001400.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
CrouchGeorgeGeorge Crouch18270110001700.037.103.074.178-0.6.050.080
CrowGabrielGabriel Crow2677869820947107104311654821.266.297.378.6751.2.326.296
CrowlAnthonyAnthony Crowl222813100011200.107.167.143.310-0.4.188.129
CruzClaudioClaudio Cruz21467267192214161509900.286.335.333.6690.8.329.299
CruzEnriqueEnrique Cruz550187724246253133915620823612973.246.326.351.6774.0.262.306
CruzFernandoFernando Cruz68137183681116153630.263.338.358.6950.3.347.300
CruzPabloPablo Cruz111206154510001625300.218.228.267.495-2.2.290.191
CruzVinnyVinny Cruz1230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CummingsMidreMidre Cummings2356737516437810685212933.244.298.367.6650.4.288.294
CunninghamMikeMike Cunningham2618781322713571894731622020.309.362.426.7882.5.361.347
CurtisDanielDaniel Curtis76831117501752811.205.244.301.546-0.4.286.238
CurtisJeffreyJeffrey Curtis21455700050500.156.152.156.308-0.7.171.137
CuylerKikiKiki Cuyler5252025415680115653831218022413027.336.390.513.90320.2.364.392
D'amicoJeffJeff D'amico220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DaileyPaulPaul Dailey4121414175376664722312933400.266.281.471.7524.3.298.314
DallAnthonyAnthony Dall5000000000000.0
DaughertyGregGreg Daugherty31855340921227481216900.166.186.233.420-7.0.224.156
DavalosAlfonsoAlfonso Davalos573511000101800.029.029.029.057-0.7.059.026
DavisFredFred Davis114049100201400.225.225.250.475-0.1.346.211
DavisJ.J.J.J. Davis8923228476880164151465122716243016.273.328.468.79714.3.298.344
DavisJasonJason Davis20331100050700.030.029.030.059-0.8.036.020
DavisJosephJoseph Davis3870000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DavisPaulPaul Davis398528200634900.094.125.118.243-1.6.222.106
DavisSamSam Davis74139122551218154301.180.272.273.546-0.5.242.253
DawsonJeffJeff Dawson7205810122211.400.478.6001.0780.4.412.469
DayJonathonJonathon Day2910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
De JesúsRobertoRoberto De Jesús8000000000000.0
De los santosValerioValerio De los santos7170000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DecasterYurendellYurendell Decaster24952258102182185947143510.195.278.341.619-0.6.232.277
DediegoKendryKendry Dediego5510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DefazioHollisHollis Defazio541110010000.250.250.500.7500.0.250.310
DelaoTitoTito Delao1061472101001153400.068.097.075.172-3.1.086.070
DeleónJoséJosé Deleón17235711060600.304.292.435.7260.1.389.261
DelgadoVicenteVicente Delgado4202000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
DemarcoMarioMario Demarco224957300841920.143.228.204.432-0.2.219.205
DescalzoJoséJosé Descalzo330100000200.333.333.333.6670.01.000.300
DessensElmerElmer Dessens60131200031400.154.214.154.368-0.1.222.180
DewolfeDaveDave Dewolfe4853714205125700.264.328.585.9130.5.220.369
DíazAlejandroAlejandro Díaz66227335791728213020.251.328.392.7200.4.260.312
DíazDanielDaniel Díaz172648002301000.308.308.539.8460.1.429.310
DiazJoseJose Diaz455170200021600.118.167.118.284-0.4.182.101
DixonGordonGordon Dixon220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DoigJordanJordan Doig13690000010200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DominguezDavidDavid Dominguez57111110020700.091.091.182.273-0.2.250.103
DorseyLeonardLeonard Dorsey1930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DorseyRyanRyan Dorsey596878200212300.118.153.147.300-1.0.174.113
DorseyWillWill Dorsey11000000000001.0000.0.750
DoughertyRonRon Dougherty8433043812111645235600.246.312.461.7720.1.249.328
DoumitRyanRyan Doumit451562253707355900.340.360.519.8801.1.329.379
DownsBryanBryan Downs432262310010700.115.115.154.269-0.6.158.101
DrainWilfordWilford Drain3748477820146010946416311.237.290.327.617-0.8.280.274
DrewJ.D.J.D. Drew262575901272532279571662011.221.291.390.6810.6.271.299
DuffyChrisChris Duffy961000000210.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DuffyDerekDerek Duffy1079443070213312791927487429679423.301.343.558.90030.2.310.372
DufordRaymondRaymond Duford32460000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DukeCliffCliff Duke34108123160219261600.287.430.398.8281.1.322.382
DukesElijahElijah Dukes14144977747133839258141740370611158115.269.329.456.78526.2.280.339
DuncanCarltonCarlton Duncan410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DuránJesúsJesús Durán255948126246479189669182386.260.312.385.6972.3.303.303
DurkinAustinAustin Durkin2101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
DyerMarvinMarvin Dyer95137206331108206212006903109466926.298.354.526.88025.6.349.365
EatonJakeJake Eaton591241730131315123600.242.312.436.7470.6.314.318
EbersoleErnestErnest Ebersole109256316553431194711.254.308.344.6520.2.295.290
EdlichBadenBaden Edlich332111200011400.182.250.182.432-0.2.286.194
EichlerRobertRobert Eichler17240210021320.083.115.125.240-0.3.091.110
EigtsClarenceClarence Eigts1975257114019117836612600.267.344.404.7482.8.315.322
EldredBradBrad Eldred123837001221110.184.225.263.488-0.2.231.220
EllisChrisChris Ellis6213320024410.143.280.238.518-0.0.177.222
EllisonMartyMarty Ellison72198296014232752450.303.332.439.7712.3.331.334
EllisRoyRoy Ellis1614608011561891379103601125119097420.311.423.554.97764.7.319.411
EnglishQuintonQuinton English2910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EscobidoPedroPedro Escobido8111100002300.091.231.091.322-0.1.125.180
EsmonalArturoArturo Esmonal893123177233134376503.247.326.349.6751.1.308.302
EspadaFrankyFranky Espada2465515101561220.231.296.292.588-0.0.269.260
EsparzaMannyManny Esparza97364521191431350134023.327.352.489.8410.1.339.359
EsparzaMannyManny Esparza1240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EspinozaMarcosMarcos Espinoza14247901265700.375.467.7081.1750.4.438.482
EspinozaMarcosMarcos Espinoza682063151901331125500.248.293.481.7730.1.271.321
EstesChristopherChristopher Estes75016941934837015152021433451413.285.350.371.7218.7.347.324
EstradaJuanJuan Estrada24282400000510.143.143.143.286-0.3.174.106
EteldrumJohnJohn Eteldrum10825634621041635248310.242.309.500.8091.8.291.340
EvangelistaJuanJuan Evangelista127243316211122654861.255.285.333.6180.1.311.275
EvansAlbertAlbert Evans1030210010000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
EvansChrisChris Evans214661011059900.217.339.283.6220.2.263.289
EvansJeffJeff Evans931110000100.333.333.6671.0000.0.500.413
EvansWilsonWilson Evans235363639311353621945312.256.325.344.6691.9.333.304
EvesonAustinAustin Eveson4316126478209123152.292.345.367.7111.4.362.317
FaganShawnShawn Fagan128321367080219459633.218.316.262.578-0.6.302.275
FajardoRamónRamón Fajardo1656811201531500.196.237.286.523-0.1.250.234
FarleyTimTim Farley194431320181700.296.326.409.7350.2.333.324
FarquharScottScott Farquhar433167826948112110302071627631.287.349.424.77312.0.285.340
FedeleGianniGianni Fedele12111200121500.182.250.455.7050.0.200.298
FergusonJohnJohn Ferguson13183510031400.278.286.333.619-0.1.313.253
FernándezCésarCésar Fernández41136174031527122401.294.360.441.8010.8.321.352
FerreiraErnestoErnesto Ferreira6162197325625113213239514232810.285.326.518.84412.2.280.347
FerreiraFernandoFernando Ferreira670310010100.429.429.5711.0000.1.500.434
FieldsJohnJohn Fields2270716300101820.229.239.271.511-0.2.308.228
FigueroaNelsonNelson Figueroa181253800020400.320.320.320.640-0.0.381.288
FinleyGlenGlen Finley462303610032800.200.242.233.476-0.3.261.171
FitzgeraldWileyWiley Fitzgerald30810181372816511911311821801.276.353.398.7516.0.334.335
FlemingHamiltonHamilton Fleming3610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FloresAlfonsoAlfonso Flores244146300201800.146.146.220.366-0.6.261.140
FloresJoaquínJoaquín Flores109436521142624315010811.262.338.358.6962.6.339.313
FoggJoshJosh Fogg163247132240171010000.089.125.117.242-3.4.144.114
FonsecoSergioSergio Fonseco110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
FontanezAndrésAndrés Fontanez8000000000000.0
ForguesFrédéricFrédéric Forgues1222351420800667600.085.107.119.226-4.4.124.086
FosterEricEric Foster209656941764517646915401.268.342.372.7142.4.339.319
FranciscoPedroPedro Francisco45817832565061032033193274376146.284.382.420.80110.1.341.353
FrederickStanStan Frederick120122110011300.083.154.167.321-0.2.111.123
FrostPeterPeter Frost194149301131100.220.273.366.639-0.1.276.280
FuentesJavierJavier Fuentes8000000000000.0
FuentesJoséJosé Fuentes151534581312937574111920.245.304.350.6541.3.297.287
FullertonGeraldGerald Fullerton331100110100.333.3331.3331.6670.1.000.650
FultonJohnJohn Fulton68128143031316102300.234.296.344.6400.4.260.280
GaileyToddTodd Gailey2871070159283392191191631915717.265.366.358.7247.8.301.319
GallagherDenisDenis Gallagher560000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GallegosSanchoSancho Gallegos4161100001300.063.118.063.180-0.4.077.090
GalvinPudPud Galvin2479017216823837415192190.187.200.240.440-6.1.234.195
GarcíaÁngelÁngel García62104923301831410.221.243.279.5220.0.247.233
GarcíaCésarCésar García330100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
GarcíaClaudioClaudio García178181510000600.278.278.333.611-0.0.417.255
GarcíaEdgarEdgar García4132300160300.231.231.462.6920.0.222.288
GarcíaHéctorHéctor García43129153170215132421.240.308.341.649-0.3.279.287
GarcíaJorgeJorge García5000000000000.0
GarcíaPepePepe García152935100111000.172.200.207.407-0.2.263.185
GarcíaRafaelRafael García2670720502411910.286.315.443.7580.5.367.325
GarcíaVíctorVíctor García1000000000000.0
GardnerArtieArtie Gardner6220620011200.273.304.364.6680.1.300.296
GarrettShawnShawn Garrett123746296901279221282127212724509348.276.320.474.79323.2.267.340
GarzaRamiroRamiro Garza3612712384111472200.299.338.370.7080.7.352.311
GatoKojuroKojuro Gato33000000000000.0
GautreauJakeJake Gautreau142238365492631405527.227.368.357.7250.5.271.328
GearhartRobertRobert Gearhart64113714310722700.124.147.168.315-1.4.163.124
GentryArtieArtie Gentry661731345140321212900.260.337.393.7300.7.294.314
GeorgeLarryLarry George1231420861211873163911965235045613.282.339.461.80032.6.291.342
GermanEstebanEsteban German922483854111120386074.218.319.282.602-0.1.280.280
GermánJorgeJorge Germán305236100511300.115.143.135.278-1.0.146.106
GiesteiraPatrícioPatrício Giesteira286841420121900.206.217.279.497-0.1.224.218
GilesBrianBrian Giles104835767361082247302346948194816833.303.433.5851.01750.6.296.435
GillespieLeroyLeroy Gillespie1485126612123127803012201.236.283.443.7263.0.255.307
GilmoreRonaldRonald Gilmore871751028600725301.160.174.194.368-2.3.230.139
GlassMattMatt Glass731732146130214194400.266.342.376.7180.9.347.323
GoeiTung-chiTung-chi Goei1720110010000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
GómezAntónioAntónio Gómez8220100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
GómezEstebanEsteban Gómez401067335101371910.311.360.377.7370.6.379.329
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez3631422179414685312009526375.291.338.411.7493.2.337.328
GómezRaúlRaúl Gómez320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GómezRicardoRicardo Gómez2254613200121700.241.268.278.546-0.2.351.247
GómezWillWill Gómez159322165250122310500.162.168.186.355-4.7.234.135
GonzálesAlfredoAlfredo Gonzáles16254610163400.240.321.400.7210.1.250.320
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles4211518211387774652191904262110.255.343.439.78210.3.311.338
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles11263500043400.192.258.192.450-0.1.208.215
GonzálesSalvadorSalvador Gonzáles621461129400952920.199.240.226.466-0.6.248.215
GonzálezAndrésAndrés González1082452679100528134300.322.358.425.7820.7.374.346
GonzálezArmandoArmando González7373615200712500.206.224.233.457-0.6.306.180
GonzálezEstebanEsteban González15052556145383446387910.276.329.383.7122.0.315.315
GonzálezJoséJosé González9233560109601448426420.325.404.469.8733.0.368.380
GonzalezMikeMike Gonzalez16000000000000.0
GonzálezRicardoRicardo González2076613300392200.171.259.211.469-0.4.241.223
GonzálezRománRomán González269951136277161451464920542.291.340.452.7934.4.326.342
GonzálezRubénRubén González256460277020103189300.152.168.200.368-6.0.188.140
GossageRichRich Gossage72230510021800.217.250.261.511-0.1.333.232
GrabowJohnJohn Grabow5000000000000.0
GrahamLynnLynn Graham2000000000000.0
GrantRoyRoy Grant8763493592991268322832242669921.284.364.403.76726.4.346.341
GravesRonRon Graves210000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
GreenbergHankHank Greenberg1254027110013225741047300.249.403.478.8813.7.247.389
GreenBrandonBrandon Green130455471221418445510611.268.348.356.7041.0.333.320
GreeneChristianChristian Greene1010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GreenEdwardEdward Green385120210010400.167.167.250.417-0.1.250.134
GreenHalHal Green17843248122710393783163.282.338.303.6412.1.348.296
GreenhawMichaelMichael Greenhaw99331483209401767403991255252015.299.325.397.72313.5.345.316
GreenRichieRichie Green1033503782153534204900.234.277.337.6140.1.259.259
GregoireMarkMark Gregoire62116617400543200.147.175.181.356-1.6.202.136
GriesckMichaelMichael Griesck410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GriffithJohnJohn Griffith4120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GrimesBurleighBurleigh Grimes1513173688144032105030.278.300.347.647-0.1.330.287
GrundyRobertRobert Grundy71129414300833900.109.133.132.265-2.1.152.105
GudinoClaudioClaudio Gudino289799972185421782368821.273.308.409.7173.9.288.310
GuerraJoséJosé Guerra26101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
GuerraTomTom Guerra27519830013920.157.204.216.419-0.1.191.192
GuerreroPedroPedro Guerrero552221032566415054423115434022.301.347.433.78015.3.337.341
GuevaraAlbertoAlberto Guevara1077396070911362189168622797572118.287.407.474.88147.5.297.379
GuidoHilarioHilario Guido9000000000000.0
GuillenJoseJose Guillen2961071118286587281543818847.267.292.413.7051.8.302.305
GuillénWillWill Guillén7350210000100.400.400.6001.000-0.1.500.357
GumRobertRobert Gum1253254085100748116443.262.287.357.644-0.0.302.283
GurrolaIsraelIsrael Gurrola22269681186467582381263326.267.304.375.6790.5.316.298
GutiérrezRicardoRicardo Gutiérrez5060000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GuzmánAntónioAntónio Guzmán10060100000100.167.167.167.333-0.0.200.129
GuzmánCarlosCarlos Guzmán2805394714327710693510030.265.313.397.7100.9.307.306
GuzmanCristianCristian Guzman26965885171371977467964.260.311.360.6711.3.283.299
GuzmanJackyJacky Guzman249515541181102352219482.229.269.262.531-2.3.361.222
GuzmánRaúlRaúl Guzmán220123817200524400.138.150.155.304-1.9.210.112
HallAlbertAlbert Hall71110811500432600.100.132.146.277-1.6.131.104
HallPaulPaul Hall15663410620147116936410100.317.381.470.8515.3.355.371
HamiltonDennisDennis Hamilton1310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HamiltonJoshJosh Hamilton680240431465310216753451584398770.272.334.421.7557.9.302.332
HamiltonRobRob Hamilton13182100010200.056.056.056.111-0.5.063.041
HammesZachZach Hammes575901100122300.017.049.034.083-1.1.028.044
HaneyDwightDwight Haney6610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HankinsMichaelMichael Hankins870300001100.429.500.429.9290.1.500.428
HanlonNedNed Hanlon2359161682312618297106551070.252.330.326.6562.6.267.300
HardinMarkMark Hardin94171285413072674400.316.355.515.8701.3.388.370
HardyDavidDavid Hardy8540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HarmonZaneZane Harmon125207204190121205300.198.300.256.556-0.8.261.260
HarperRobbyRobby Harper14650357174343448287300.346.388.449.8373.4.398.368
HarrimanJeremyJeremy Harriman8615510267011055410.168.194.232.426-1.7.250.162
HarrisJasonJason Harris30510511443206910361544518680.305.332.492.8246.6.336.348
HarrisVonVon Harris233542751523632727281286.280.372.369.7413.1.325.338
HartsJeremyJeremy Harts151288508016243534421610.278.352.389.7411.0.312.332
HartVaughnVaughn Hart4991878294549105892324181316279.292.358.504.86220.7.309.370
HarukiPaulPaul Haruki32119132980520132201.244.316.437.7530.1.258.327
HarveyLouLou Harvey370100001100.143.250.143.393-0.0.167.203
HarvilleStephenStephen Harville16000000000000.0
HatfieldWallyWally Hatfield10321720002901.219.265.281.546-0.1.304.248
HawkinsHarveyHarvey Hawkins304648100171110.174.283.196.479-0.2.229.237
HawpeBradBrad Hawpe2486777218328216914916010.270.340.389.7292.0.331.326
HayesBillyBilly Hayes3030000010000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HayesDaleDale Hayes15150683137233038911421514.271.386.328.7141.7.376.333
HayesFredFred Hayes2000000000000.0
HeaneyBillyBilly Heaney7242500121300.208.269.333.603-0.0.200.270
HeathTomTom Heath92613101221000.115.179.269.448-0.2.133.198
HebertDanielDaniel Hebert1504133811890241296402.286.336.322.6581.1.332.296
HedleyJimJim Hedley1716417517837015773613600.278.321.406.7272.1.329.313
HelmsWillieWillie Helms2660100010300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.150
HendersonJesseJesse Henderson11530100002100.333.600.333.9330.1.500.468
HerediaFelixFelix Heredia14950000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HermanBillyBilly Herman154731040062700.213.245.298.543-0.2.250.241
HermansenChadChad Hermansen139417448319212293114298.199.257.341.5970.0.268.258
HernándezÁngelÁngel Hernández401481334100215112700.230.286.338.6240.1.267.270
HernándezIvánIván Hernández5815722413041594401.261.302.357.659-0.9.333.288
HernándezTonyTony Hernández821301327402863300.208.254.285.538-0.7.263.210
HernándezValentínValentín Hernández364121222335634110225219814901.294.403.576.97916.3.261.412
HernándezVicenteVicente Hernández770110000000.143.143.286.429-0.1.143.124
HerreraFranciscoFrancisco Herrera47618482184787919371971503222211.259.323.382.7058.5.295.312
HerreraJaimeJaime Herrera229182400000200.222.263.222.485-0.1.250.189
HerreraJuanJuan Herrera184706981601934312069191100.227.294.445.7390.2.246.315
HicksBenBen Hicks3310316295111011200.282.289.379.6670.0.311.291
HidalgoFloydFloyd Hidalgo1120000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HigginsEvanEvan Higgins28869071202217468428576.293.342.361.7033.8.328.311
HillCarlCarl Hill45133110011800.077.133.154.287-0.3.167.115
HillDarrellDarrell Hill1861710111642102.164.215.262.478-0.3.231.203
HillenbrandSheaShea Hillenbrand142414351002418571767184.242.280.362.642-0.7.267.282
HirotsuguMasarouMasarou Hirotsugu224046100411200.150.167.175.342-0.6.207.127
HodgeDanaDana Hodge103261216082328185510.230.282.310.592-0.9.277.265
HodgeJohnJohn Hodge1194437212516112496010000.282.376.404.7813.2.336.350
HollidayMathewMathew Holliday8314311277111102900.189.186.273.459-1.1.226.164
HollingsworthPaulPaul Hollingsworth11929530761811242189510.258.301.448.7481.7.337.316
HolmesRonRon Holmes3910816361400872510.333.371.463.8340.9.429.348
HonessMarvinMarvin Honess13243710115300.292.414.458.8720.3.300.389
HoodNathanNathan Hood163416000101100.177.177.177.353-0.5.261.132
HoseAllenAllen Hose396266110121682.097.123.145.268-0.7.128.121
HoshinoYasutokiYasutoki Hoshino7215413334042093400.214.252.318.570-0.6.242.250
HouseJ.R.J.R. House3519821702707136718911617941.275.352.558.9108.4.276.385
HouseJeffreyJeffrey House2150101210398600.240.345.440.7850.2.220.333
HouseSamSam House43155193771315132511.239.302.355.6570.0.268.293
HowardOwenOwen Howard110371531042411148386800.280.358.439.7972.0.316.352
HowardRussellRussell Howard63617701915129441019813914010.289.344.364.7089.4.308.312
HoweConnorConnor Howe333144200011110.129.156.194.350-0.3.200.156
HoytWaiteWaite Hoyt183241134051025143600.166.212.195.407-1.9.195.190
HubbardGerardGerard Hubbard4548371142272132010610216630.271.348.375.7231.6.315.318
HudsonOrlandoOrlando Hudson23496113928072923105791391321.291.345.457.8025.0.322.349
HuertaDaniDani Huerta7772201000200.286.286.571.857-0.0.400.273
HuffLonnieLonnie Huff1261100000100.167.286.167.452-0.0.200.236
HulettStanleyStanley Hulett630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HunterBrianBrian Hunter277912141256529976691124220.281.331.387.7183.6.312.319
HuntNoahNoah Hunt40810441443185336936315340.305.351.378.7298.0.351.323
HuntRobertRobert Hunt841100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
HuntSamSam Hunt210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HutchinsonLeoLeo Hutchinson252210011100.400.500.6001.1000.1.500.357
HydeBobBob Hyde24333410032900.121.171.152.323-0.8.167.102
IcazaJavierJavier Icaza23658154031141600.231.271.431.702-0.1.255.298
IvutiLabaanLabaan Ivuti168231113414101627811.147.155.217.371-3.1.222.137
IzquierdoBennieBennie Izquierdo3562111640112101800.258.361.371.7320.2.349.333
JacksonCurtCurt Jackson4021229163309651413131542817422.251.294.359.6531.9.315.285
JacksonDavidDavid Jackson570000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JacksonDennisDennis Jackson131132100111200.077.143.308.451-0.1.000.157
JacksonHarryHarry Jackson381300002300.375.500.375.875-0.0.600.270
JacksonJoeJoe Jackson9819217358002286500.182.219.224.443-2.2.276.174
JacksonTomTom Jackson681200000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
JacobMikeMike Jacob42116716200843923.138.164.155.319-1.7.203.147
JeffersonMichaelMichael Jefferson4517718391172054000.220.239.356.595-0.5.242.256
JeffesAnthonyAnthony Jeffes640000002100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
JenkinsMarkMark Jenkins221100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
JenkinsMikeMike Jenkins2065721200411500.323.328.354.6820.3.412.303
JiménezJoséJosé Jiménez13243300011700.125.160.125.285-0.3.177.114
JohnsonBlairBlair Johnson491320011200.333.400.556.9560.1.429.410
JohnsonEugeneEugene Johnson311201634501024112200.283.346.575.9210.8.270.387
JohnsonJasonJason Johnson310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JohnsonJonathanJonathan Johnson228260200022700.077.143.077.220-0.5.105.085
JohnsonMarkMark Johnson28478311718740130104124208127.239.343.407.7503.5.288.334
JohnsonNealNeal Johnson320100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
JohnsonPrestonPreston Johnson2831000001100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.144
JohnsonTripperTripper Johnson6010919237021292153.211.289.330.6200.2.244.280
JonesAlfonsoAlfonso Jones632100002000.333.600.333.9330.1.333.468
JonesEricEric Jones79622652526649610192538549110255.293.320.370.6903.3.363.302
JonesGregGreg Jones169338214915112379700.145.167.204.371-4.4.199.141
JonesHarryHarry Jones77185175280335132011.281.328.373.7010.3.299.312
JordanFranklinFranklin Jordan1313255274213114557551410.228.350.412.7621.0.243.338
JordanRayRay Jordan294539000161300.200.308.200.508-0.5.281.239
JorgensonHarryHarry Jorgenson1042073653100833436500.256.383.420.8031.3.333.346
KatoTaikanTaikan Kato933311000022500.030.086.030.116-0.7.125.059
KawaguchiTsutomuTsutomu Kawaguchi5792811600513510.120.143.185.328-1.5.183.119
KeithRalphRalph Keith2125096111433396351130144.224.291.354.6441.7.278.279
KelleyJoeJoe Kelley662382956770322128100.235.297.324.621-0.0.267.280
KellyGeorgeGeorge Kelly193022010011200.067.097.133.230-0.4.111.103
KendallJasonJason Kendall139849417171439250336849845341914360.291.356.397.75222.9.303.335
KernJustinJustin Kern3989162340310141310.258.359.405.7640.9.274.343
KerrVincentVincent Kerr105359238915053997341.248.282.332.6131.1.296.273
KesslerDanielDaniel Kessler168612871752562110747106101.286.338.449.7872.9.312.333
KesslerRonRon Kessler57107152950518162901.271.368.458.8260.5.324.345
KimHyeon-cheongHyeon-cheong Kim1342093045190722254200.215.301.407.7080.5.236.303
KimYoung-hwanYoung-hwan Kim6172300011200.177.263.177.440-0.1.200.219
KinerRalphRalph Kiner12124327827121416734329888870613202.281.401.563.96449.0.261.412
KingJohnJohn King1240000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
KingLarryLarry King218693971882521569919211.271.360.378.7382.7.295.334
KingMattMatt King5530000001100.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.000
KinneyScottScott Kinney4641598206421738151651373004928.264.322.347.6692.7.313.296
KleinChuckChuck Klein11031745901851256362120.284.357.486.8432.1.275.365
KnightEmeryEmery Knight124142143441116113900.239.297.303.600-0.3.320.267
KodamaTakejiroTakejiro Kodama6071179138294612261489423571.249.320.371.6905.2.288.305
KoryusaiHokusaiHokusai Koryusai169308213480220159500.110.156.156.312-5.1.150.119
KotchmanCaseyCasey Kotchman78155183651320104500.232.287.336.623-0.0.308.279
KrajewskiWillieWillie Krajewski59914301743378310361771443795641.236.309.383.6922.7.294.306
LakeJohnJohn Lake14343148130232954245600.302.339.427.7662.6.330.335
LambertChristianChristian Lambert73179314481113274300.246.274.486.7600.4.264.320
LammondDylanDylan Lammond10110100000300.091.091.091.182-0.2.125.082
LaraAntónioAntónio Lara4465437200311900.130.146.167.312-0.8.200.120
LaraTomásTomás Lara39413301373418251214014018862.256.331.353.6844.8.289.308
LeachTommyTommy Leach1656617510591667202142456585711462850.270.332.371.70217.0.271.314
LeeErnestErnest Lee148269225410102856522.201.229.245.474-2.0.263.184
LeeWoodrowWoodrow Lee993033571180931257200.234.303.383.6861.7.279.302
LefebvreBrianBrian Lefebvre27471311051900.064.083.128.211-0.7.079.092
LeonardJasonJason Leonard123761124501821800.316.329.421.750-0.1.397.277
LeonardRalphRalph Leonard4712113232071631300.190.210.380.590-0.2.158.247
LeónFélixFélix León2583716401522100.193.212.277.489-0.6.246.215
LeónPepePepe León32109122562214101600.229.292.376.6680.4.250.273
LewisKennyKenny Lewis44615422524521141244211139873713.293.354.468.8229.4.287.357
LewisRobertRobert Lewis391272238922841800.299.336.449.7850.9.336.342
LeyvaNorbertoNorberto Leyva9180610001300.333.368.389.757-0.1.400.340
LieberJonJon Lieber148202112770012118200.134.178.168.347-2.0.225.162
LiLao-cheLao-che Li11292500031910.172.200.172.372-0.2.250.174
LillyTedTed Lilly38100000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LimaRonaldRonald Lima6982464303687114113527020651811439.279.335.377.7115.3.338.314
LindstromFreddyFreddy Lindstrom23592112927863149104564320.302.342.430.7723.6.310.338
LinsemanDeanDean Linseman6942749398777168123525840543315.283.375.391.76621.0.324.343
LirtonSteveSteve Lirton5012913251131163600.194.228.287.515-0.6.242.222
LittletonWesWes Littleton11182200001400.111.158.111.269-0.2.143.133
LivingstonBillBill Livingston2276988920247310854113263.289.330.408.7382.6.342.324
LloydMikeMike Lloyd2366347316927410815611804.267.335.369.7041.1.310.314
Lo ducaPaulPaul Lo duca8612117471101226610.388.417.504.9221.3.404.405
Lo DucaPaulPaul Lo Duca8612117471101226610.388.419.504.9231.2.400.393
LoaizaEstebanEsteban Loaiza75129922210823000.171.183.202.385-1.2.222.172
LockhartElvisElvis Lockhart374747100121900.149.196.170.366-0.5.241.142
LoftusMichaelMichael Loftus4181389190375714261431291573726.270.346.383.7293.6.288.319
LongNormNorm Long114220300000700.136.136.136.273-0.5.200.093
LongSalSal Long57178205312112272414.298.323.393.7160.4.338.305
LopezAlAl Lopez6921995187511571112213220136140.256.330.314.6440.8.270.297
LópezAntónioAntónio López32270210000200.286.286.429.7140.0.400.214
LópezBartoloBartolo López13234740031400.304.333.478.8120.1.368.349
LópezCarlosCarlos López52156711401431500.196.250.321.571-0.1.250.211
LópezFelipeFelipe López17280200010700.071.071.071.143-0.5.095.056
LópezHéctorHéctor López133305000201100.152.152.152.303-0.3.227.136
LopezJamesJames Lopez4761032104256518191198118789.248.304.368.6721.6.284.290
LópezJorgeJorge López833200000000.667.667.6671.3330.1.667.600
LópezJoséJosé López570000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LópezJoséJosé López1962513121491400.210.310.339.6490.2.255.284
LópezJoséJosé López12211200010600.095.095.095.191-0.4.133.078
LópezJoséJosé López34282820012800.286.323.357.6800.0.381.301
LopezMarshallMarshall Lopez25541637103151649169722.248.286.332.617-0.1.308.272
LopezMendyMendy Lopez2546510310441900.217.275.326.6010.0.357.252
LovellOwenOwen Lovell21750000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LoveWillWill Love99836315381143241415449231422112064.315.374.448.82326.8.320.354
LowePaulPaul Lowe55168194643315124200.274.320.387.7070.7.347.312
LucasCoryCory Lucas562375620002600.162.205.216.421-0.5.194.148
LucasPaulPaul Lucas5722534611121231213620.271.332.498.8300.3.275.355
LugoRafaelRafael Lugo161554731432963534812200.258.323.348.6712.5.326.302
LumsdenTerenceTerence Lumsden2000000000000.0
LunaJoséJosé Luna17131210020300.154.154.231.385-0.1.200.165
LuncefordJeremyJeremy Lunceford41915691774207620311831261841715.268.327.401.7278.6.286.318
LynchTravisTravis Lynch7514918424231471610.282.321.396.7171.0.298.316
LyonDonDon Lyon8820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MaagBryanBryan Maag47411481432985941413314622141.260.346.355.7015.4.306.314
MaberryGeneGene Maberry1930000001200.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
MaccartneyJackJack Maccartney1203203671180228186547.222.273.297.569-0.6.271.257
MacFaterChristianChristian MacFater33498416228773519143762104611.292.356.434.7905.1.351.342
MacGrewarJonJon MacGrewar692623474111625206800.282.331.401.7321.5.358.320
MacíasJavierJavier Macías711721134110215152500.198.261.297.557-0.4.219.249
MacIntoshPatrickPatrick MacIntosh73233306812032996110.292.316.382.6981.8.380.292
MackConnieConnie Mack325115615728035721168265280.242.292.290.582-1.9.255.266
MackinningTamTam Mackinning32510151382736596106992098236.269.335.369.7042.6.330.312
MackowiakRobRob Mackowiak757184225945312311662371455026035.246.301.432.7337.0.304.317
MaldonadoTonyTony Maldonado93326317852938171741.239.285.350.6351.4.228.279
ManleyRichardRichard Manley5120100000200.083.083.083.167-0.1.100.060
MannJimJim Mann451190200001900.105.150.105.255-0.2.200.126
ManushHeinieHeinie Manush10120000011100.000.077.000.077-0.2.000.055
ManzanilloJosiasJosias Manzanillo12340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MaranvilleRabbitRabbit Maranville60124593456971035642451851688150.283.334.376.7098.3.303.316
MarcellOliverOliver Marcell9118012193301148112.106.124.156.279-3.0.188.104
MarésIvánIván Marés231701000001000.059.059.059.118-0.5.143.036
MariscalJuanJuan Mariscal1576087318122223954511210.298.351.454.8053.4.332.352
MarlattThomasThomas Marlatt333586601583360574585385.270.326.346.6732.4.312.301
MarquisAlfonsoAlfonso Marquis2130000001200.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.144
MarraAlfonsoAlfonso Marra5101100000400.100.100.100.200-0.2.167.090
MarteDamasoDamaso Marte2340000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartinAlAl Martin89732415239071783410738130068415251.280.341.455.79620.2.327.347
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MartínezDarrellDarrell Martínez110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MartínezJorgeJorge Martínez28602900041800.150.164.150.314-1.1.173.132
MartínezJoséJosé Martínez501180026654880154327214712420.304.361.437.79817.5.305.350
MartínezMikeMike Martínez7412683317690156104329715525410.257.312.371.68212.0.270.302
MartínezOrlandoOrlando Martínez255827125221437461515424310.267.311.503.8143.3.321.341
MartínezPedroPedro Martínez57607132031091300.217.314.400.7140.3.222.300
MartínezRaúlRaúl Martínez134666301591100.130.310.261.571-0.1.147.279
MasonJackJack Mason104122320000300.250.250.417.667-0.1.333.225
MasseyChristianChristian Massey12000000000000.0
MasudaTokajiTokaji Masuda2318659324145120924111600.279.322.402.7252.5.301.318
MathesonMarcoMarco Matheson941802650121835136301.278.340.489.8291.2.385.354
MattoxDavidDavid Mattox192411100121210.042.115.083.199-0.3.083.103
MayDarrellDarrell May1031100000100.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.300
MayfieldArthurArthur Mayfield240000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MayJonJon May12335830051700.242.257.333.591-0.3.296.255
MayJonathanJonathan May41114031893226974319920427431.230.327.381.70811.9.253.305
MazeroskiBillBill Mazeroski216377557692016294621388534477062723.260.300.367.6684.8.272.295
McBrideDuncanDuncan McBride2075406012330520692311410.228.268.413.6810.9.252.292
McCabeStevenSteven McCabe199121000000310.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
McCannBrianBrian McCann621181115111962900.127.205.178.383-0.9.156.185
McClainChrisChris McClain133455551101812362317900.242.289.437.7270.7.244.310
McCluskyJeremyJeremy McClusky13438641951533363480165.246.307.324.631-0.1.302.276
McConnellLaneLane McConnell10184610004220.333.455.389.8430.3.375.392
McGeeEdEd McGee10625028791411144113900.316.345.512.8571.0.333.362
McGinnisDenisDenis McGinnis51140210000500.143.143.214.357-0.2.222.134
McGinnityEricEric McGinnity183858300531210.211.268.290.5580.0.308.253
McIntyrePatPat McIntyre168161000001400.000.111.000.111-0.0.000.077
McKayJodyJody McKay431174324154413218361989823134.312.357.471.82810.7.342.359
MckechnieBillBill Mckechnie3681182118278252051097175344.235.279.303.581-1.9.248.262
McMillanBillyBilly McMillan6210113194011132030.188.224.257.482-0.9.222.215
McNayerPaulPaul McNayer797353100122600.041.067.055.122-1.3.064.060
McNeillJohnJohn McNeill514381030134810.233.298.372.6700.1.265.297
McNeillRonnieRonnie McNeill5310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MeadowsBrianBrian Meadows1277979100693310.114.205.127.331-0.8.196.170
MearesPatPat Meares1535537013926213544511110.251.308.376.6840.6.294.303
MedellínAlfredoAlfredo Medellín168326195911023159900.181.197.233.430-3.0.251.165
MedinaCarlosCarlos Medina10132310022100.231.333.308.641-0.1.250.264
MedinaJavierJavier Medina6000000000000.0
MedinaMiguelMiguel Medina14961300131200.500.5711.0001.5710.2.667.497
MejíaJesúsJesús Mejía140100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
MeléndezMarcosMarcos Meléndez6570000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MelendezPatricioPatricio Melendez962041949140320163300.240.299.353.6520.0.274.284
MeltonBobBob Melton227765102209452251035810410.273.325.435.7602.5.287.327
MenaBastianBastian Mena163721320031600.351.375.405.7800.2.406.346
MendesNelsonNelson Mendes73222203652219164523.162.220.230.450-1.3.192.207
MendezJoseJose Mendez1401751742301665500.240.268.274.542-1.4.342.201
MéndezSalvadorSalvador Méndez38060000010200.000.143.000.1430.0.000.075
MendozaAlbertoAlberto Mendoza8030000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza39140300000400.214.214.214.429-0.2.300.150
MercadoÁnibalÁnibal Mercado551100120000.200.200.8001.0000.1.000.390
MercedOrlandoOrlando Merced776261339673914619653943394233518.283.365.428.79314.9.317.352
MesaSixtoSixto Mesa6872458380682114111163762295464018.278.344.474.81819.3.312.346
MeyersLouisLouis Meyers2000000000000.0
MiceliDanDan Miceli139170000000700.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
MichaelsJasonJason Michaels1342743983281533276400.303.368.467.8361.9.379.365
MichieBryceBryce Michie12936231817264478901.224.237.304.540-1.0.278.236
MillerCoreyCorey Miller1210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MillerDennisDennis Miller5354038100111400.200.220.225.445-0.6.308.165
MillerRobRob Miller330000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MillerRobRob Miller672383061171731326800.256.351.424.7761.6.323.340
MillsDanDan Mills672212558171325144802.262.314.389.7031.2.322.310
MillwoodKevinKevin Millwood61102310120300.300.300.7001.0000.1.333.409
MolinaLuisLuis Molina12261110010200.167.167.333.500-0.0.250.207
MonroeDougDoug Monroe4630100000000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.225
MontalvoJavierJavier Montalvo943445381901034618630.236.366.349.7151.9.284.325
MontoyaChrisChris Montoya310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MoodyMarcusMarcus Moody148100210030200.200.200.300.500-0.2.250.195
MoonRobertRobert Moon8028036752001338284100.268.332.479.8112.2.272.336
MooreChadChad Moore6252416364660132112339226049501.273.346.481.82711.1.296.353
MooreClaudioClaudio Moore56145133480523132800.235.304.393.698-0.5.257.294
MooreDanielDaniel Moore460000002500.000.250.000.250-0.1.000.180
MoralesAntónioAntónio Morales3110300020300.273.250.273.5230.0.333.225
MoránRobertoRoberto Morán244252311010900.120.120.240.360-0.3.188.132
MorenoArmandoArmando Moreno373300151000.429.500.8571.3570.1.333.559
MorganGeorgeGeorge Morgan1937148020042322865811800.280.343.440.7824.0.308.341
MorrisDarbyDarby Morris310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MorrisWarrenWarren Morris3391142139305575201271271751220.267.340.378.7193.9.301.323
MotaGuillermoGuillermo Mota7272200000300.286.286.286.571-0.0.500.257
MoxleyDennisDennis Moxley62151300010210.200.200.200.400-0.1.231.180
MuirJamieJamie Muir15440739761215384310320.187.265.258.523-0.2.234.239
MulhollandTerryTerry Mulholland4090000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz1112943465101435295541.221.291.303.594-0.4.254.266
MuñízFélixFélix Muñíz3901681029400524500.173.191.196.387-2.0.234.154
MuñízRobertoRoberto Muñíz993310140200.333.333.7781.1110.1.333.454
MuñózRaúlRaúl Muñóz6313513347121063802.252.294.363.657-0.8.337.289
MunroPeterPeter Munro1111891121500597201.111.152.138.289-2.3.180.137
MurrayRobRob Murray6928537741009301761102.260.313.390.7020.2.300.306
MurtonMattMatt Murton157575871671852691531272715.290.358.475.8334.5.333.363
MusselmanBillBill Musselman161300010000.500.500.5001.0000.2.500.450
MyersTerryTerry Myers2010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MynattJonJon Mynatt1462202140910998500.182.217.232.449-2.5.296.167
NakayamaYasukazuYasukazu Nakayama275107823400763300.215.267.252.520-0.7.307.201
NavarroArturoArturo Navarro33296512100413601.125.150.135.285-1.5.197.116
NavarroOrlandoOrlando Navarro5110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
NavarroSanchoSancho Navarro4461000001400.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
NeagleDennyDenny Neagle19821010294021966301.138.162.186.348-2.1.186.157
NeelyTomTom Neely11000000000000.0
NegrónJoséJosé Negrón368712601802328774019922.253.303.324.6280.3.337.282
NelsonChristianChristian Nelson3812517275251673500.216.258.408.6660.1.259.265
NelsonJoeJoe Nelson820000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NelsonRandyRandy Nelson3721197152368684161578514411.307.361.411.7727.4.336.338
NesbittReubenReuben Nesbitt690243300033800.125.222.125.347-0.2.188.162
NeuMikeMike Neu13246311001232100.239.286.304.590-0.0.417.268
NewellRonRon Newell20342600001700.177.200.177.377-0.4.222.157
NewtonFloydFloyd Newton6311814288041993000.237.287.407.6940.5.279.299
NiekroLanceLance Niekro5511643180466712392168318710.284.322.401.7237.3.298.318
NievesEnriqueEnrique Nieves6385101640110112100.188.293.271.564-0.1.234.260
NoguchiShigekiShigeki Noguchi3000000000000.0
NortonJoeJoe Norton6131000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
NunezAbraham O.Abraham O. Nunez7491619172373721361361562834320.230.298.302.600-0.8.276.275
NunezJose antonioJose antonio Nunez10060000001200.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
NúñezJuanJuan Núñez1920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NúñezSergioSergio Núñez8991100000200.111.111.111.222-0.2.143.082
O'BrienBruceBruce O'Brien6740100001200.250.400.250.650-0.0.500.180
O'BrienPatrickPatrick O'Brien77121200000100.167.167.167.333-0.1.182.150
O'BrienPaulPaul O'Brien770210010100.286.286.429.7140.0.333.306
O'HanleyAlbertAlbert O'Hanley40313672843608247423627238443.263.385.492.87714.3.312.381
O'LeahyDanielDaniel O'Leahy510139716938612621914010232700.276.327.410.7378.2.347.322
O'NealDanielDaniel O'Neal9151430021500.267.313.467.7790.2.400.334
O'TeigheMikeMike O'Teighe2640000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
O'TooleTerenceTerence O'Toole1321110000100.500.5001.0001.5000.11.000.620
OliveiraJoseJose Oliveira301180100020700.056.056.056.111-0.3.091.050
OliverAlAl Oliver130250266891490276561357172634435434.297.331.454.78623.2.305.341
OlivierEarlEarl Olivier93761112242800.297.350.595.9450.5.333.396
OlsonMikeMike Olson4915112338111251300.219.244.305.5480.4.234.242
OquendoIanIan Oquendo2133281930700101616100.092.134.113.247-4.3.180.119
OrcuttJohnJohn Orcutt1163393277141524208679.227.271.319.589-0.5.288.263
OrdóñezMiguelMiguel Ordóñez16152200020400.133.188.133.321-0.2.182.134
OrozcoAntónioAntónio Orozco5153601021010.400.438.533.9710.2.400.424
OrrRichardRichard Orr69129610300414300.078.098.101.199-2.2.115.079
OrtízGerardoGerardo Ortíz66202214890116155810.238.289.297.586-0.7.326.264
OrtizJavierJavier Ortiz8213137300245710.053.082.076.158-2.1.095.076
OrtízJuanJuan Ortíz55122162960412113200.238.307.385.692-0.3.284.303
OteroCarlosCarlos Otero34828243009141100.293.396.329.7250.5.338.333
OteroJorgeJorge Otero11325837681401549272400.264.337.492.8292.4.241.353
OwensEricEric Owens10221400010800.182.182.182.364-0.5.286.164
PadgettHenryHenry Padgett13442959112292754317730.261.329.387.7162.2.302.315
PadillaRodrigoRodrigo Padilla571300000100.429.429.429.8570.1.500.386
PadillaVicenteVicente Padilla16880000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PaganAngelAngel Pagan5401703183505681512147761723624.297.327.375.7024.7.322.312
PageChristopherChristopher Page2010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PaláciosRamónRamón Palácios862582562133427153800.240.285.361.6460.5.266.284
PalmerMiloMilo Palmer232002000101000.100.100.100.200-0.4.200.067
ParkBillBill Park14311520021700.161.188.226.413-0.2.208.179
ParkerJackJack Parker672150100000200.067.125.067.192-0.4.077.083
ParkerRogerRoger Parker756264027271510192327816441804.271.318.342.66013.6.312.294
ParrisSteveSteve Parris233438200411100.235.257.294.551-0.1.348.246
PaulinoRonnyRonny Paulino77427323276409768035423836183.234.297.362.6595.2.242.293
PeñaTomásTomás Peña881301125101723500.192.205.223.428-1.3.255.161
PeraltaJhonnyJhonny Peralta202410439927011373411213.242.305.388.6931.3.306.306
PérezEduardoEduardo Pérez3000000000000.0
PerezJoelJoel Perez39414411963987554722713821746.276.354.433.7877.2.293.339
PérezScottScott Pérez7714318327107124410.224.298.287.584-0.0.323.270
PerryMichaelMichael Perry342888118214427141051141162513.241.325.351.6771.3.262.299
PetersonJoeJoe Peterson15420000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
PetersonRandallRandall Peterson882292251100329177080.223.279.306.585-0.2.302.260
PetkovsekMarkMark Petkovsek26000000000000.0
PhillipsBillBill Phillips13333510000500.152.152.182.333-0.4.179.134
PhillipsJasonJason Phillips6000000000000.0
PierzynskiA.j.A.j. Pierzynski15143960144401253275800.328.401.437.8383.5.374.376
PierzynskiA.J.A.J. Pierzynski12036752117331139234800.319.394.422.8163.0.364.360
PimentelJoséJosé Pimentel1645336111122119793713610.208.263.360.623-1.4.242.269
PintoJoséJosé Pinto231210010100.667.6671.0001.6670.11.000.713
PiperMichaelMichael Piper812483257111332386310.230.331.319.6500.7.295.300
PizzoKarlKarl Pizzo81110110000400.091.091.182.273-0.2.143.113
PlaPedroPedro Pla1840000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PlesacDanDan Plesac13190100000500.111.111.111.222-0.1.250.100
PoeGregGreg Poe616255834771312112983551475667319.279.317.450.76711.4.322.329
PohlCharlesCharles Pohl10241330041800.125.160.250.410-0.2.188.178
PohlmanAgustinAgustin Pohlman1520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PointerKermitKermit Pointer112251110002300.500.542.5461.0870.4.579.467
PospisilElvinElvin Pospisil279173310011600.177.222.235.458-0.2.273.179
PotterPaulPaul Potter7204801019100.400.586.5001.0860.5.421.445
PowellTomTom Powell969273831372212244126322354659.264.325.356.6819.9.313.303
PriceAaronAaron Price162503000101100.120.115.120.235-0.5.200.084
PriceWilliamWilliam Price3111400000300.364.364.364.7270.0.500.327
PrinceTomTom Prince1774022571260444378134.177.246.271.517-1.6.211.236
ProulxBillBill Proulx52152143550517113901.230.287.362.6480.2.278.287
PurcellAshtonAshton Purcell60212741813289311191461233042515.258.339.393.7311.7.322.314
QuiñonesCefeCefe Quiñones17183110000521.056.105.111.216-0.2.077.105
QuiñotesRicardoRicardo Quiñotes1620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
QuirosRobertRobert Quiros4277618511841401.234.289.364.653-0.1.274.286
RamírezAntónioAntónio Ramírez73224873616761202610439816037212.272.320.466.78714.6.282.335
RamirezAramisAramis Ramirez8382990320763170810545416349876.255.294.423.7165.9.276.310
RamírezArmandoArmando Ramírez3996888017819247749109178.259.320.310.6290.8.300.285
RamírezFranklinFranklin Ramírez6160300011500.188.222.188.410-0.1.250.190
RamírezJoséJosé Ramírez720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RamírezMannyManny Ramírez6181620052300.333.400.444.8440.3.400.376
RamírezManuelManuel Ramírez44167265580112883100.329.360.575.9351.5.352.393
RamírezSantiagoSantiago Ramírez1000000000000.0
RamosGuillermoGuillermo Ramos6430000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
RamosIvánIván Ramos1350000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RamosJuanJuan Ramos420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RandaJoeJoe Randa12644358134279760416442.303.362.452.8132.6.341.357
ReedRickRick Reed313516100331200.171.237.200.437-0.3.261.208
ReesePokeyPokey Reese258862101219465892831972812.254.320.347.6661.6.321.301
ReidAndersonAnderson Reid5241000001000.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
ReidJustinJustin Reid7730000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ReillyJimJim Reilly660000010100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ReillyWhitWhit Reilly449645000216900.052.081.052.133-2.2.185.060
RemaleyMarkMark Remaley116283218291126165200.290.332.339.6720.3.349.299
RenteríaAdriánAdrián Rentería762200121100.333.429.8331.2620.1.250.510
RentonAaronAaron Renton52134924304973800.179.217.291.508-0.5.213.223
RestrepoWalterWalter Restrepo22035333110102541247210.312.360.394.7541.4.378.335
ReyesAlAl Reyes15000000000000.0
ReyesAntónioAntónio Reyes550210010100.400.400.6001.0000.1.500.428
ReyesDennysDennys Reyes3033001000111400.033.065.033.098-0.6.063.052
ReyesFelixFelix Reyes286104314328977525149129171179.277.355.432.7877.4.306.342
ReyesLuisLuis Reyes26539152031061200.283.350.491.8410.5.308.361
RichardsCharlesCharles Richards10111400150400.364.364.6361.0000.1.500.423
RichardsWaltWalt Richards121000000000000.0
RichardsWendellWendell Richards1294876611619131944913500.238.314.472.7863.3.259.335
RicksRogerRoger Ricks74156153422629183501.218.309.372.6810.4.241.304
RinconRicardoRicardo Rincon11730000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RíosJuanJuan Ríos47217372254366918582247440310230.251.286.412.6986.0.292.300
RitchieToddTodd Ritchie89172830500666500.174.202.204.406-1.4.280.186
RivasHéctorHéctor Rivas1000000000000.0
RiveraAlbertoAlberto Rivera91188224871122194500.255.325.319.6450.5.329.295
RiveraAndrésAndrés Rivera6120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RiveraAntónioAntónio Rivera106207266180627134500.295.338.420.7581.0.350.329
RiveraCarlosCarlos Rivera789512215031082800.221.283.368.6510.0.273.269
RiveraOrlandoOrlando Rivera610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RoacheHenryHenry Roache9221400002600.182.250.182.432-0.2.250.210
RobbinsTadTad Robbins1996155117016113641912325.276.296.369.6652.1.323.288
RobertsonÁngelÁngel Robertson2000000000000.0
RobinsonJeffJeff Robinson5681532159399705271658324810.260.303.366.6695.7.293.285
RobinsonJoeJoe Robinson187101100000100.100.100.100.200-0.2.111.075
RobinsonMarkMark Robinson159252235912003064573.234.247.282.529-1.2.278.231
RochaÁngelÁngel Rocha970420021200.571.625.8571.4820.2.800.535
RochaDavidDavid Rocha7411000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
RodeChristopherChristopher Rode2538821382663933013810014803.302.378.455.8328.0.330.360
RodríguezAlbertoAlberto Rodríguez323125000301000.161.156.161.318-0.5.227.122
RodríguezÁngelÁngel Rodríguez4100000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
RodríguezAntónioAntónio Rodríguez671051016300272100.152.204.181.385-1.0.188.160
RodríguezCiscoCisco Rodríguez111341206551305220924175732379502.317.368.550.91847.9.341.385
RodríguezHéctorHéctor Rodríguez37910051012515432614310131301.250.320.387.7074.1.336.310
RodríguezMarioMario Rodríguez640200010000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
RodriguezModestoModesto Rodriguez721100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
RodríguezRobertoRoberto Rodríguez1013634892185032606420.253.362.331.6932.9.308.321
RodríguezVíctorVíctor Rodríguez3249601242717059105481005623.282.319.394.7120.6.306.305
RogersCharlieCharlie Rogers737263333165712612983751786229531.250.298.418.71612.0.287.310
RogersPhilPhil Rogers770100000500.143.250.143.393-0.0.500.206
RogowskiCaseyCasey Rogowski3201096832162019779827530.197.273.242.515-6.3.253.243
RománJesúsJesús Román17274410135700.148.281.296.5780.1.158.268
RománMiguelMiguel Román35118172632414113020.220.292.381.6740.2.262.297
RomanoBartoloBartolo Romano1101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.0001.240
RomeoJoeyJoey Romeo65128710503854210.078.112.188.299-1.4.083.130
RosadoPanchoPancho Rosado3280210000000.250.250.375.625-0.0.250.268
RosaJoselitoJoselito Rosa5860110010300.167.167.333.500-0.0.333.207
RosalesAlfredoAlfredo Rosales5473613211431720.178.221.274.495-0.3.218.221
RossDaveDave Ross1405065211223110563614300.221.273.330.603-0.8.289.269
RossDuaneDuane Ross752702578202434282700.289.356.422.7781.7.310.342
RossJoeJoe Ross9231954771002354538600.241.354.489.8432.6.254.364
RoyseMichaelMichael Royse2663901119411141511700.049.084.072.155-6.3.066.076
RuffinCadenCaden Ruffin17369489192311301041713500.277.305.454.7582.5.303.325
RuizAntonAnton Ruiz19391510021900.128.146.154.300-0.5.161.126
RuízJorgeJorge Ruíz372131100000500.077.077.077.154-0.2.125.053
RussellJohnJohn Russell8452828356830153103535628355744.294.360.392.75222.4.353.335
SaezRamonRamon Saez3540000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SainzTonyTony Sainz129120101001700.083.154.250.404-0.2.200.152
SalasTonyTony Salas715236633270213498742822739914.297.358.471.82911.4.325.352
SalazarAlbertAlbert Salazar21069298165271158963149144.238.306.345.6514.1.282.281
SalazarEdgardoEdgardo Salazar10174720022500.412.500.5291.0290.4.583.459
SamoraRileyRiley Samora193013000111000.100.129.100.229-0.6.150.088
SamurakamiKoshoKosho Samurakami8851000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SanabriaRamonRamon Sanabria210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SánchezÁngelÁngel Sánchez8292987468879144107839535543814.294.370.428.79825.9.321.349
SánchezDiegoDiego Sánchez14324610000500.188.212.219.431-0.3.222.197
SanchezDuanerDuaner Sanchez9000000000000.0
SánchezEdwardEdward Sánchez282510251100.625.6671.5002.1670.4.600.851
SánchezEstebanEsteban Sánchez16344810032700.235.278.265.543-0.2.296.200
SánchezJuanJuan Sánchez33361220020100.333.333.6671.000-0.2.400.354
SánchezMarianoMariano Sánchez6166600236300.375.546.7501.2960.5.364.537
SánchezMáximoMáximo Sánchez8000000000000.0
SánchezRománRomán Sánchez9141520020400.357.333.500.8330.1.455.345
SandbergGarrettGarrett Sandberg2000000010001.0000.0.720
SandersDavidDavid Sanders19690000010700.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SandersReggieReggie Sanders1484215510216116663510275.242.300.399.7001.0.284.307
SantanaJohan A.Johan A. Santana115152154040011105610.263.307.290.596-0.0.412.273
SantiagoTonyTony Santiago913102695160634146700.307.339.416.7561.8.374.330
SatoTadiyukiTadiyuki Sato52820013095441149412131874084212.272.335.399.73412.6.321.325
SauerbeckScottScott Sauerbeck6012611001101200.039.039.154.192-0.4.000.075
SchmidtJasonJason Schmidt127246112540291111500.102.140.142.282-3.0.178.132
SchourekPetePete Schourek282510000131300.000.107.000.107-0.5.000.077
SchultzChetChet Schultz9716211365011233901.222.240.272.511-1.2.285.200
ScottBobbyBobby Scott1348810202115820.208.283.375.6580.0.211.277
SearfossSteveSteve Searfoss1723342131613232114100.093.151.144.295-3.6.147.141
SearsTimTim Sears231570651473584493611611.258.306.368.6742.0.315.297
SernaPacoPaco Serna6881993292590102173923114424942.296.349.423.77211.1.321.336
SerranoAurelioAurelio Serrano471911753100424111600.278.324.393.7160.5.287.317
SerranoTonyTony Serrano523142821139495111819018020064.276.359.396.7557.9.308.328
SextonAaronAaron Sexton881561328100834100.180.191.186.377-2.1.237.141
SeymourCarlCarl Seymour11904180587123225434615365715987547.295.390.416.80634.2.329.358
ShaferKurtKurt Shafer1630000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ShaffarBenBen Shaffar6000000000000.0
ShannonKenKen Shannon8032978509818123151444393229896418.275.347.471.81826.5.363.352
ShawChetChet Shaw42123163311416101700.268.328.390.7190.8.284.320
ShawJackJack Shaw2180000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ShawJacksonJackson Shaw1282062357101324154911.277.323.379.7020.7.346.304
SheltonLanceLance Shelton81532175221031169918551922151841.321.370.551.92127.1.334.389
SheppardMikeMike Sheppard243946100331100.154.214.180.394-0.5.214.167
ShimpeiVa-jiruVa-jiru Shimpei425380420030900.105.105.158.263-0.7.138.091
ShortslefJoshJosh Shortslef23130418371100161514800.122.163.158.321-3.1.237.150
ShumakerCaseyCasey Shumaker4930000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SilvaJoseJose Silva13490110100533800.111.140.122.262-1.2.192.124
SilvaJoséJosé Silva3231185178351624471999927046.296.350.474.8245.6.347.348
SimmsJeffJeff Simms740250937170813453221930838643.282.362.378.74014.0.322.330
SimonMitchMitch Simon518177326144711277727624331111.252.344.454.7978.1.264.337
SimonRandallRandall Simon109437914941155211912858920626643.305.341.466.80717.7.302.350
SimpsonChaseChase Simpson2397009318226216728715103.260.358.371.7294.5.311.330
SimsJohnJohn Sims61905171011202500.189.189.233.422-1.0.250.160
SisemoreTimTim Sisemore360100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
SklarRalphRalph Sklar356731901594881372471144331.218.265.358.623-0.4.240.271
SmartBrianBrian Smart7899621110843400.212.252.242.495-0.5.313.216
SmithArthurArthur Smith3912414294031674401.234.273.339.611-0.5.333.270
SmithChrisChris Smith6540000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SmithGaryGary Smith457164417643491131315311447586.264.311.359.6703.9.360.293
SmithHowardHoward Smith4111419201394674813714430865.278.359.347.7068.7.349.322
SmithPaulPaul Smith4230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SolísAlbertoAlberto Solís210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SolisBernieBernie Solis27000000000000.0
SolízEmílioEmílio Solíz14328218395111758800.138.153.174.327-4.2.196.128
SongJin-uJin-u Song156572581512421767718000.264.348.402.7503.0.281.335
SosaBartoloBartolo Sosa43161244390112484231.267.333.528.8611.5.296.364
SotehillLaneLane Sotehill610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SotoReyesReyes Soto193330121960110913310.058.082.085.167-5.2.091.078
SpencerJacobJacob Spencer351200010100.400.400.400.8000.0.500.360
SpikerEverettEverett Spiker752934874612860225810.253.303.567.8692.1.220.357
SpiveyArnieArnie Spivey6711910335011171800.277.315.345.660-0.1.311.283
StairsMattMatt Stairs1272013761411032264200.304.383.483.8661.5.342.379
StanfillCurtCurt Stanfill164560561522907633710744.271.321.361.6821.4.324.305
StanleySungSung Stanley2955411200322100.200.228.236.464-0.4.324.174
StargellWillieWillie Stargell236079271195223242355475154093719361716.282.358.529.88662.6.319.379
StengelCaseyCasey Stengel1284435612414115555149230.280.354.395.7492.0.306.335
StephensMichaelMichael Stephens244741351073510.277.333.426.7590.1.310.333
StewardDexterDexter Steward1020000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StewartTerryTerry Stewart10193640030300.316.316.526.8420.1.375.356
StoneHoraceHorace Stone1440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SturgisDavidDavid Sturgis50111100000500.091.091.091.182-0.2.167.069
SugiyamaNobuatsuNobuatsu Sugiyama10000000000000.0
SuppanJeffJeff Suppan971771714102597100.079.124.119.242-2.4.115.116
SweeneyKentKent Sweeney1041246304111372101.242.276.315.591-0.4.276.262
SweeneyRodneyRodney Sweeney751712553101525183900.310.374.468.8421.4.375.366
TalleyLeslieLeslie Talley523112112124270514121782041810.216.272.325.5961.7.250.264
TatroJuniorJunior Tatro110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TavárezJuanJuan Tavárez115292710020800.241.233.276.509-0.2.318.190
TavarezJulianJulian Tavarez44120100002501.083.214.083.298-0.1.143.167
TellesAlvinAlvin Telles44711011200972524.155.228.183.411-0.8.234.178
ThibodauxRichardRichard Thibodaux13000000000000.0
ThomasEdEd Thomas41143172532613164500.175.263.350.6120.3.207.271
ThomasGregGreg Thomas10729337641411134328011.218.301.386.6871.0.261.301
ThomasJimJim Thomas3031100010000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
ThompsonBillBill Thompson110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
TiburcioHectorHector Tiburcio6992013241526609632511352854622.261.320.394.7148.5.276.316
TimmsDougDoug Timms154171200020400.118.118.118.235-0.3.154.086
TinkerJerryJerry Tinker4000000010001.000-0.0.000
ToddHarveyHarvey Todd58128213790314183710.289.389.430.8192.0.386.362
ToddRalphRalph Todd9718913306011346000.159.175.206.382-2.4.225.143
TorresHéctorHéctor Torres29198512027541849941915921.279.308.349.6584.2.303.290
TorresKyleKyle Torres13300000000000-0.0.000
TorresSalomonSalomon Torres93101312000224301.119.136.119.255-1.3.207.119
TovarJuan JoseJuan Jose Tovar1910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TownsendLarryLarry Townsend144276266271535224751.225.289.312.600-0.6.251.265
ToyoakiJuhachirouJuhachirou Toyoaki23222410022400.182.250.227.477-0.2.222.192
TraynorPiePie Traynor194175591183241637116458127347227815846.320.360.435.79540.0.327.350
TrevinoErnestoErnesto Trevino44221200000600.091.091.091.182-0.4.125.067
TrottTracyTracy Trott154652106941434316431487495879779964.275.352.438.78922.1.311.340
TroupDouglasDouglas Troup115212172751012116700.127.169.160.329-2.4.184.146
TuckerJasonJason Tucker3000000000000.0
TuckerRaymondRaymond Tucker1000000000000.0
TurnerBobBob Turner59000000000000.0
TurnerCoreyCorey Turner16848553124231850309586.256.299.357.656-0.3.302.290
TurnerRobertRobert Turner2929601332094432011716818384.218.337.332.6694.4.246.305
TurnerRogerRoger Turner100278418072319151452.288.324.360.6840.1.295.304
TweenMarcMarc Tween155038100391110.160.300.180.480-0.3.205.246
ValdésPabloPablo Valdés95000000010001.000-0.0.720
ValentineRobRob Valentine106181144331325163200.238.305.315.620-0.0.272.279
ValenzaJamesJames Valenza7320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ValidoHarryHarry Valido409140020541312052918323920702.295.398.450.84814.8.325.374
ValleWilsonWilson Valle61181400030400.222.222.222.444-0.1.286.200
van GeelIngoIngo van Geel31910911893305844016528222501.303.446.473.91910.6.347.406
VanBenSchotenJohnJohn VanBenSchoten32414559310465900.062.099.097.196-2.3.105.093
VanbenschotenJohnJohn Vanbenschoten1764520000011600.000.022.000.022-1.0.000.014
VanceDazzyDazzy Vance940210013000.500.714.7501.4640.2.500.614
Vander walJohnJohn Vander wal28083613223757438164140214198.284.386.498.8847.7.341.385
VarelaMarioMario Varela20180100011500.056.105.056.161-0.3.077.074
VargasErnestoErnesto Vargas230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VargasFrancisFrancis Vargas30711121563015935819012717220.271.348.486.8348.8.271.357
VargasJoséJosé Vargas184367227116212988701.194.210.256.466-3.4.250.176
VarnumGarlandGarland Varnum438241100012800.042.115.042.157-0.6.063.065
VaughanArkyArky Vaughan14115268936170929111684764778227860.324.411.472.88346.0.328.391
VázquezGabrielGabriel Vázquez510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VázquezManuelManuel Vázquez498557300323000.082.103.118.221-1.6.127.083
VázquezSergioSergio Vázquez1560101020200.167.167.500.667-0.0.250.223
VázquezWilsonWilson Vázquez25456930284800.200.265.400.665-0.1.200.288
VeachFelixFelix Veach179367798502117282561097914281125221168.312.359.419.77847.3.360.345
VegaAlejandroAlejandro Vega22570110000200.143.143.286.429-0.1.200.177
VegaMarioMario Vega642152457150723244700.265.348.433.7811.6.309.341
VegaMiguelMiguel Vega1283383386141535278101.254.312.346.6580.6.319.289
VegaRománRomán Vega221395511041359504599206.263.341.390.7311.9.330.326
VelaCésarCésar Vela2781019153281594611749724801.276.341.521.8624.2.307.362
VelaDeiviDeivi Vela49158203681212282210.228.351.329.6800.2.254.305
VelaJoséJosé Vela294947400401200.143.140.225.365-0.7.184.126
VelaRobinsonRobinson Vela18561517212510601.304.409.482.8910.4.313.393
VelásquezCésarCésar Velásquez80203205317012985700.261.293.360.6530.3.354.284
VelázquezDonovanDonovan Velázquez898291934683317726282961695975726.285.328.393.7205.5.347.313
VelázquezJuanJuan Velázquez7272331344587114184528422151911522.252.325.374.70021.9.304.311
VenegasJoséJosé Venegas2435047011020019514913801.218.290.371.6611.0.258.282
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas1520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VillalpandoBenBen Villalpando18845955121232765468367.264.341.368.7092.1.306.320
VillarCarlosCarlos Villar391246176021352821.137.189.234.423-0.7.160.192
VillarrealJimmyJimmy Villarreal17149947114262552448401.229.294.319.612-0.1.263.277
VillegasEnriqueEnrique Villegas15262510030900.192.185.231.416-0.3.278.147
VilloneRonRon Villone44161401010300.250.250.375.625-0.0.308.266
VogelsongRyanRyan Vogelsong20618459101777600.049.084.071.154-3.0.075.076
VottoJoeyJoey Votto2270614401542500.200.243.300.543-0.3.296.242
WaddellRubeRube Waddell621822239562232030.214.223.341.564-0.6.206.241
WagnerHonusHonus Wagner243390341521296755123282147587732763915.328.388.468.85675.6.335.376
WakefieldTimTim Wakefield387139201312000.127.139.197.336-0.8.160.147
WanerLloydLloyd Waner178172381147231126911427574387167650.319.354.399.75325.6.324.335
WanerPaulPaul Waner215484291493286855818710911779093251000.340.405.490.89472.3.345.392
WardSeanSean Ward550000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WarrenDaveDave Warren1503363694161128275712.280.335.342.6770.5.330.307
WarwickAustinAustin Warwick1530100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
WatersVincentVincent Waters20301210042700.067.152.100.252-0.6.087.111
WatkinsLesLes Watkins5471327159295554612276525601.222.260.408.667-1.1.227.275
WatkinsLiamLiam Watkins68242601000600.250.250.333.583-0.0.333.233
WattsWilliamWilliam Watts11724817459001445701.182.196.218.414-2.6.233.161
WeaverDanielDaniel Weaver128395571214001049496100.306.383.484.8672.0.339.371
WebbGregoryGregory Webb65515381973966181915214132232.258.326.345.6706.5.313.299
WeeseOtisOtis Weese64162223742113636159.228.265.296.561-0.3.288.252
WelchLarryLarry Welch2310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WellsAndrewAndrew Wells2355211500641200.200.254.291.545-0.4.256.245
WellsKipKip Wells941561227603917000.173.178.269.448-1.1.289.192
WelshLeoLeo Welsh803175120346840681813538214663.267.286.311.597-0.7.333.263
WestrickSeanSean Westrick2878651042654469806814031.306.357.402.7593.9.356.336
WhaleyMattMatt Whaley28971110000200.143.143.286.429-0.1.200.124
WhitakerJohnnyJohnny Whitaker751161927545010620215310324720164.278.322.372.6944.3.324.301
WhiteDanDan White58622473786218910352024033569936.276.387.372.75815.2.314.339
WhiteGabeGabe White11530210021100.667.7501.0001.7500.21.000.715
WhitehornMattMatt Whitehorn8000000000000.0
WhiteRickRick White58281210010700.071.071.107.179-0.4.095.076
WhiteThomasThomas White832812457120518325610.203.285.299.584-0.0.234.263
WhitneyDanDan Whitney112276316380931145120.228.275.355.630-0.4.247.278
WhittierGeorgeGeorge Whittier12340810050900.235.235.265.500-0.1.320.209
WickChrisChris Wick112161100000400.063.063.063.125-0.5.083.039
WilkersonSteveSteve Wilkerson295027400302000.140.137.220.357-0.5.226.120
WilkersonWayneWayne Wilkerson130000002000.000.400.000.4000.0.000.288
WilkinsMarcMarc Wilkins2452013000221400.150.227.150.3770.0.500.180
WilliamsJimJim Williams142190000010900.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
WilliamsMikeMike Williams4902211000031210.046.160.046.206-0.3.100.122
WilliamsonFraserFraser Williamson2980210010100.250.250.375.625-0.0.286.268
WilliamsSteveSteve Williams410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WillisRobertRobert Willis2872814000101100.143.143.143.286-0.4.235.120
WillisSteveSteve Willis1568715110033700.058.089.092.181-1.8.100.067
WillisVicVic Willis16042423653101423020.153.197.165.362-4.0.153.172
WillsMauryMaury Wills30212431683602415376761018131.290.331.340.6713.7.313.303
WilsonBobBob Wilson1335065711924117573711600.235.298.387.685-0.0.274.299
WilsonCraigCraig Wilson74717822504888458030214843464.274.330.461.7918.3.322.343
WilsonGregGreg Wilson3784618001661600.214.275.250.525-0.3.254.243
WilsonJackJack Wilson12824375483113021711253712276791512.258.295.330.625-1.3.301.280
WilsonNickNick Wilson34322430022900.125.171.219.390-0.3.167.173
WilsonTimothyTimothy Wilson20271301011400.111.143.185.328-0.8.130.128
WingGeorgeGeorge Wing27791100011300.111.182.111.293-0.1.143.147
WomackTonyTony Womack3511362190379551791039221012215.278.324.363.6874.6.324.307
WoodardKennyKenny Woodard2173815599177235243654.260.309.357.6661.2.281.295
WoodBrandonBrandon Wood5515411285021073301.182.229.253.482-1.0.215.219
WoodJackJack Wood10000000000000.0
WoodleyPhilipPhilip Woodley160100000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
WoodsLouLou Woods11336710053500.212.270.242.513-0.1.241.238
WoodwardChrisChris Woodward1514665110930215733012571.234.280.403.6841.2.288.296
WorsterChrisChris Worster263002000101200.067.067.067.133-0.5.111.060
WrightDanielDaniel Wright3049046200143000.067.106.089.195-1.4.100.086
WrightJonJon Wright4275818412921500.240.256.400.6560.1.271.279
WrightMattMatt Wright7920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
YamamotoKitahachiKitahachi Yamamoto88833945139691832419258212276511939.286.314.523.83832.3.315.348
YiHyung-jinHyung-jin Yi4115325419072373300.268.296.464.7600.8.296.323
YoheErinErin Yohe13737740100190359266410.265.318.340.6581.5.309.296
YoungDmitriDmitri Young525181022753315617429113032934.295.342.504.84611.8.326.363
YoungDorianDorian Young353714571642010522119801.230.256.261.517-6.1.315.199
YoungKevinKevin Young129640045591043243201456223448998546.261.319.440.75917.1.303.330
YoungWalterWalter Young17031439561401635306700.178.261.376.637-0.6.172.276
ZaragozaJorgeJorge Zaragoza17182401010400.222.222.333.556-0.1.286.237
ZawadzkiLanceLance Zawadzki2477311300211133.143.154.182.336-0.9.167.149
ZitoBarryBarry Zito284927100411300.143.160.163.323-0.5.194.147
ZmangualAngelAngel Zmangual641110000000.250.250.500.7500.0.250.310