Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbaloAlfonsoAlfonso Abalo206937100242600.101.173.116.289-0.9.163.147
AdamsErnestErnest Adams30261200011400.077.111.077.188-0.4.091.093
AdamsGradyGrady Adams215395918110018425800.046.062.073.136-8.5.130.052
AdamsMikeMike Adams3987923800841600.264.316.356.672-0.0.319.301
AdamsPaulPaul Adams92226194990413145400.217.272.310.5810.0.268.256
AdamsTerryTerry Adams1044122100132000.049.114.073.187-0.6.095.098
AgredaRaúlRaúl Agreda790100000100.111.111.111.222-0.1.125.100
AguilarMarioMario Aguilar227813233014132700.295.396.372.7670.4.440.329
AguileraJoseJose Aguilera134338311231200.186.239.372.6110.1.233.263
AhumadaEdgarEdgar Ahumada6062112200001100.095.095.191.286-0.1.200.118
AkihitoTennageTennage Akihito8292964427783170185540830658220655.264.343.389.7328.9.309.323
AlfaroTonyTony Alfaro139215183471327165101.158.212.242.454-0.7.187.205
AllenDanielDaniel Allen2410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AllenJeffJeff Allen3217806119547015953514500.250.281.368.6491.8.288.279
AllenLukeLuke Allen672110002300.143.333.286.6190.0.250.298
AllisonDuaneDuane Allison8356210100301400.179.179.196.375-0.7.238.148
AllisonPaulPaul Allison19377318143021713475328295912198945741.297.397.474.87181.3.306.381
AllisonPorterPorter Allison6313001300001.0001.0002.0003.0000.21.0001.250
AlomarBillBill Alomar582190229050698612634321442700.266.344.523.8678.2.279.367
AlonsoMiguelMiguel Alonso1953893586245546318752.221.291.347.6381.1.271.281
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo114397521072001466576000.270.358.426.7843.5.284.345
AlthoffChuckChuck Althoff231000010100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AlvarezVictorVictor Alvarez920000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000
AlvarezWilsonWilson Alvarez17242410021700.167.200.208.408-0.2.235.186
AmburgeyJonathanJonathan Amburgey750100010100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.180
AndersonJohnJohn Anderson8431100000100.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.225
AndersonPetePete Anderson11225536801351345176720.314.354.557.9113.0.379.385
AndrewsJoeJoe Andrews38314701138400.226.385.387.7720.3.231.335
AnilloJesúsJesús Anillo693320020201.333.400.556.9560.0.429.413
AnYun-taeYun-tae An772613365200626265000.249.324.395.7190.3.285.318
ArambolesRicardoRicardo Aramboles86111100023500.091.286.091.377-0.1.167.219
AreiasAugustoAugusto Areias90294407262926147283.245.281.371.651-0.1.294.280
ArmijoLuisLuis Armijo3074715301741100.203.241.284.524-0.2.222.234
ArnoldAnthonyAnthony Arnold3860510200111700.167.194.200.394-0.7.233.164
ArringtonDanDan Arrington6414720439041543500.293.318.435.7540.4.358.327
AshbyAndyAndy Ashby565567001532500.127.172.182.354-0.6.207.164
AstacioPedroPedro Astacio18127911321007212301.115.121.118.239-3.9.205.109
AtsutaneAgafusaAgafusa Atsutane510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AustinLeoLeo Austin31512711513856053913032241117.303.321.450.7718.6.347.331
BakerDavidDavid Baker6982577384692115312734232859101.269.349.463.81319.9.301.351
BakerGabeGabe Baker981403062613092567139572367404168.325.381.495.87631.3.334.378
BakerJeremyJeremy Baker5317512285001854500.160.191.189.380-2.9.214.175
BaldwinAlAl Baldwin805273536970311189836028267700.257.330.411.74120.7.306.324
BancroftDaveDave Bancroft253873822263081958831140.259.327.315.6420.1.268.295
BancroftMalMal Bancroft1475656215830215542810800.280.318.420.7383.2.322.318
BannatyneArtArt Bannatyne762994085130739125120.284.321.398.7191.7.321.315
BannermanBillBill Bannerman335328300601800.151.151.208.359-0.5.229.155
BarberBillBill Barber2239512200371100.308.404.359.7630.1.414.336
BarberinoAlbinAlbin Barberino350000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
BarbosaJuanJuan Barbosa15785464924149529317282913102794734.274.392.488.88064.1.284.377
BarclayLuisLuis Barclay7255630163500.240.321.480.8010.0.263.318
BarkerDavidDavid Barker981000001100.000.111.000.111-0.1.000.080
BarnesEddieEddie Barnes527511142115101610.187.279.280.559-0.1.220.255
BarnesKurtKurt Barnes4000000000000.0
BarnesVincentVincent Barnes264455100101200.114.111.136.248-0.8.152.091
BarnettMitchellMitchell Barnett55181100000900.056.056.056.111-0.4.111.050
BarreraJesúsJesús Barrera13261100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.129
BarrettJimmyJimmy Barrett24413345200286000.038.092.053.145-2.2.069.078
BarrMartinMartin Barr39000000000000.0
BatistaNorbertoNorberto Batista4621392182305508772241003656719.219.271.433.7043.1.239.297
BaxterAllenAllen Baxter99135711200466000.082.121.096.217-1.8.147.106
BaxterKeithKeith Baxter1957412110231200.211.262.263.526-0.4.267.241
BayJasonJason Bay4514092741210122832.193.260.279.538-0.5.225.246
BeauregardJonJon Beauregard1320000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BehlingBillyBilly Behling8225830130600.364.364.6361.0000.4.467.421
BeirneKevinKevin Beirne1251200000000.400.400.400.8000.0.400.300
BelcherJasonJason Belcher2468111220097800.177.244.206.450-0.4.191.212
BelloAlfredoAlfredo Bello233342310010700.088.088.118.206-0.7.111.076
BellorinEdwinEdwin Bellorin224556601252315602510620.225.262.297.558-0.7.267.250
BellRickyRicky Bell104117213330521131901.282.351.436.7870.6.298.336
BeltreAdrianAdrian Beltre205875729741997386382621019488125811267.264.309.429.73723.2.286.320
BentleyBillBill Bentley9316158001111600.131.145.180.326-0.6.159.132
BerryBillyBilly Berry63214185470620134500.252.303.369.6720.8.293.298
BertrandChrisChris Bertrand70215304572820272621.209.308.372.6800.1.203.304
BjasBartlomiejBartlomiej Bjas22000000000000.0
BlackKenKen Black12281300022800.107.161.107.268-0.3.143.134
BlairAndrewAndrew Blair34170100000300.059.059.059.118-0.2.071.047
BlancoHenryHenry Blanco351200110100.400.4001.0001.4000.1.333.570
BlancoPedroPedro Blanco32120100000500.083.083.083.167-0.2.143.069
BloodShermanSherman Blood82722162225851129462867844667.264.291.385.6767.2.310.291
BocachicaHiramHiram Bocachica16631143711811026197674.228.273.389.6620.2.271.287
BocanegraBenBen Bocanegra7582769513698849172540511411254.252.369.475.84527.3.235.364
BochtlerDougDoug Bochtler12000000000000.0
BollingerSeanSean Bollinger5512911267221052700.202.235.333.569-0.0.238.245
BondMelvinMelvin Bond821531127200934300.177.203.190.392-1.2.246.169
BorekSlawaSlawa Borek62117912400714200.103.109.137.246-2.0.158.093
BowlesLeonardLeonard Bowles1604315000002200.116.116.116.233-0.7.238.090
BoyerKyleKyle Boyer15148662136232651421302510.280.337.372.7102.3.369.318
BradleyMiltonMilton Bradley5514716299121083521.197.239.313.552-0.6.246.243
BrandonEthanEthan Brandon145478639617123695214510.201.283.385.6682.0.233.278
BraunGordonGordon Braun1891059145021005000.133.133.238.371-1.3.226.144
BraxtonVictorVictor Braxton651291928120014131200.217.294.310.6040.1.239.275
BraythamRyanRyan Braytham5801201143301731312116623207219.251.289.363.6521.7.330.286
BrissonDaveDave Brisson320000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BroadwayLarryLarry Broadway908296136085411491094672353301817.288.342.443.78611.1.291.343
BrohawnTroyTroy Brohawn12101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
BrouthersDanDan Brouthers2298701782925131718313640400.336.425.490.9158.9.346.403
BrownBrianBrian Brown52811020603881700.247.319.432.7510.5.274.326
BrownGabrielGabriel Brown70105415100333400.143.167.152.319-1.5.211.132
BrownGregGreg Brown6202354394716100161544521273154410.304.342.557.89824.1.295.378
BrownJohnJohn Brown1794429101401600.205.205.296.500-0.6.296.183
BrownKenKen Brown1410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrownKevinKevin Brown13825014301021269301.120.141.148.289-3.1.181.132
BrownMattMatt Brown2217651172072701696113142219.271.367.369.7365.6.313.334
BuckRonRon Buck6031110000000.333.333.6671.0000.1.333.413
BucktrotKeithKeith Bucktrot326853200052000.044.110.074.183-1.0.063.096
BurtJonJon Burt2536778717624221715117552.260.313.394.7072.8.319.305
ByrdDaveDave Byrd576177118638810493818719649633.219.307.352.6597.3.281.292
ByrdMarlonMarlon Byrd124360471031807412352107.286.329.394.7231.2.319.320
CabanillasGilbertoGilberto Cabanillas3451184149334501271528215400.282.342.394.7366.9.305.328
CabreraJoséJosé Cabrera48122244112061871100.336.369.582.9511.6.330.399
CabrujaGracianoGraciano Cabruja79176124670116224900.261.343.318.6620.3.352.306
CadenaOscarOscar Cadena11200200000600.100.100.100.200-0.4.143.072
CalhoonJamesJames Calhoon97176253910302043652.222.254.313.567-0.2.277.251
CampanellaRoyRoy Campanella121542056271161178182428565335012515.276.358.500.85729.4.266.370
CampbellEricEric Campbell33108173470614121800.315.388.546.9350.8.333.396
CampbellGeorgeGeorge Campbell6481515400311900.185.202.235.437-0.5.238.181
CampbellNormanNorman Campbell111168515410885610.089.136.125.261-2.2.134.120
CansecoNorbertoNorberto Canseco331071118600672910.168.226.224.450-0.9.231.184
CantrellCarsonCarson Cantrell1528511170113013241919173665476811.255.340.438.77822.1.265.337
CardenasJorgeJorge Cardenas535547000011700.127.143.127.270-0.8.184.110
CardenasJuanJuan Cardenas137555761413612478419501.254.309.452.7620.5.265.327
CardwellBrianBrian Cardwell7223311000001700.030.030.030.061-0.4.063.027
CareyMaxMax Carey271857113223411037411444500.260.347.342.6892.3.272.316
CarlosDavidDavid Carlos1202154113005414800.051.073.065.138-4.8.164.056
CarlsonTomTom Carlson258480539919122532514710.206.245.388.6321.0.246.269
CarrAlbertAlbert Carr1212799134006418000.047.060.061.121-6.5.131.050
CarraraGiovanniGiovanni Carrara170181300001500.167.211.167.377-0.2.231.180
CarrFrankFrank Carr364271330051510.310.341.381.7220.2.351.323
CarrilloRobertoRoberto Carrillo1561501124700834600.160.177.207.383-2.1.231.145
CarterGaryGary Carter1012482261140626222622.246.307.375.6820.3.255.303
CarterMelvinMelvin Carter1064511100112800.022.044.044.088-1.0.059.036
CarterReneRene Carter5000000000000.0
CartmellJohnnyJohnny Cartmell3711117243011082720.216.268.270.5390.1.267.240
CarvajalFranciscoFrancisco Carvajal471301001200.429.500.7141.2140.2.600.453
CarvajalLuisLuis Carvajal14360000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CasianoOctavioOctavio Casiano136344655031272196137047843577800.285.348.382.72920.8.330.327
CastanedaAlfonsoAlfonso Castaneda29160110001600.063.118.125.243-0.3.100.093
CastilloEduardoEduardo Castillo13244630010700.250.250.375.625-0.2.353.238
CastoStephenStephen Casto5810887201254410.065.114.111.225-1.4.095.109
CastroJuanJuan Castro2124324481154223338610.188.245.255.500-2.3.230.229
CedenoRogerRoger Cedeno3116879417334475579158234.252.329.344.6731.2.318.306
CerdaRicardoRicardo Cerda61322733716771301411935525436444.298.375.524.90023.4.310.384
ChaconShawnShawn Chacon17214812234001575610.155.191.182.374-1.2.245.173
CharnecoAnibalAnibal Charneco822631963212221183812.240.287.357.6450.3.272.284
ChaseCameronCameron Chase8216128400346400.050.072.075.147-2.9.082.060
ChávezFranciscoFrancisco Chávez20102310001300.300.364.400.7640.1.429.313
ChenChin-FengChin-Feng Chen198380407817019623111700.205.265.400.665-0.6.241.284
CherryMichaelMichael Cherry1784544911720333319128127.258.290.335.625-0.4.350.272
ChomeiTimoshiTimoshi Chomei68869188011081715.209.277.337.614-0.3.250.274
ChoySilasSilas Choy223656000051400.167.268.167.435-0.4.273.180
ChristensenMcKayMcKay Christensen2849716201731032.327.400.429.8290.0.395.373
ClapinskiChrisChris Clapinski211000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ClarkNorrisNorris Clark1725398713011225659414821.241.355.408.7633.1.284.337
ClementeTeodoroTeodoro Clemente31100200000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.286.164
ClemonsPetePete Clemons12990000000500.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
ClontzBradBrad Clontz2020000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CockburnStuartStuart Cockburn80324482845861005752931996084213.239.302.376.6786.1.286.300
ColeBillBill Cole10321921399021546800.178.196.247.442-1.8.247.176
ColemanMattMatt Coleman26322210013900.063.143.094.237-0.5.087.110
CollinsJerryJerry Collins3140000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CollinsRoyRoy Collins10326439571001438295421.216.292.413.705-0.1.215.298
ColmenaresDavorDavor Colmenares231356578611012394781142.242.331.374.7051.5.278.312
ColónJoaquínJoaquín Colón377110110000400.091.091.182.273-0.3.143.103
ColónRobertoRoberto Colón1290372850294814220114539393100720382.254.332.395.72616.2.315.315
ColónSalvadorSalvador Colón24335900020800.273.273.273.546-0.1.360.231
ColyerSteveSteve Colyer9450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ConlanArronArron Conlan4380000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CookDennisDennis Cook2010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CooperMattMatt Cooper60113322400233500.195.229.230.459-1.3.282.187
CopelandJustinJustin Copeland17029320581000211011600.198.224.232.456-1.6.326.204
CoppaDavidDavid Coppa762704273241225534601.270.391.389.7802.4.317.356
CoppinWilliamWilliam Coppin314115921733454441133149202294.288.374.448.82110.9.319.359
CoraAlexAlex Cora5241352144322571520118109205135.238.295.347.642-0.4.268.286
CorcoranBenBen Corcoran30492600011700.122.140.122.262-1.0.143.100
CortézPedroPedro Cortéz10919316497132373700.254.284.347.6320.2.297.279
CostelloJesúsJesús Costello57166183940415133311.235.304.331.6360.1.269.287
CoxAntónioAntónio Cox132137102201001.333.333.6671.0000.3.556.397
CoxBobBob Cox5083101630412142810.193.323.374.6970.1.235.308
CraniumRichardRichard Cranium790000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
CreechDarrelDarrel Creech6915910357111961800.220.246.296.541-0.7.239.238
CreganPetePete Cregan162578201231110.320.393.520.9130.3.539.396
CrespoCesarCesar Crespo13729848655393555701412.218.340.346.6860.6.256.315
CrucetaFranciscoFrancisco Cruceta440000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CumminsJacobJacob Cummins77177133850218144200.215.280.277.557-0.1.271.253
CurranTimTim Curran4821208150286662641787632082.237.288.454.7424.5.266.309
CurrierStevenSteven Currier23070000010200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CurtisDennyDenny Curtis590000001501.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
CushJeffJeff Cush1977558121635116924915900.286.333.399.7315.4.342.322
CuylerKikiKiki Cuyler822534569108223342360.273.359.399.7581.1.294.339
DaalOmarOmar Daal1373926201421100.154.195.282.477-0.3.185.209
DallAnthonyAnthony Dall19233429471320161110300.141.173.192.365-4.7.200.139
DaltonMarkMark Dalton22201000010800.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
DavisDonDon Davis192141200041000.571.565.5711.1370.5.546.443
DavisEdEd Davis7010000000120.0
DavisJohnJohn Davis302576631403710395313661.243.307.311.618-0.1.313.277
DavisRonRon Davis44711441362786310251261122132319.243.309.381.6903.0.276.296
DavisTexTex Davis10918216504282294522.275.306.451.7560.7.321.320
DaweStevieStevie Dawe40411151062934432013410425900.263.333.361.6954.9.324.313
DawkinsGookieGookie Dawkins1103623985154233238991.235.281.315.595-0.6.306.267
DayJonathonJonathon Day68111200123300.182.357.455.8120.0.143.313
De JesúsRobertoRoberto De Jesús2620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
De La TorreRobertoRoberto De La Torre2397387717129221706821602.232.295.362.6570.2.297.284
De Los SantosJesúsJesús De Los Santos4073917200421900.233.253.260.514-0.7.315.191
DeaversBillBill Deavers6640000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
DebordSeanSean Debord6271465167320536411541414161413.218.287.347.6334.5.274.276
DelgadoKendryKendry Delgado1467479200662200.122.181.149.329-0.8.164.158
DelgadoVicenteVicente Delgado420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DenaultMartinMartin Denault337160401000400.250.250.375.625-0.1.333.203
DenmanKyleKyle Denman2847537519526114819815512.259.350.352.7022.4.307.320
DeshieldsDelinoDelino Deshields370132619231941141511117026011432.241.327.327.6533.8.289.300
DíazDanielDaniel Díaz24612113100018700.025.033.033.066-3.0.088.025
DíazIsmaelIsmael Díaz5351899300532107411835818548400.280.346.527.87310.3.316.367
DíazJorgeJorge Díaz325741320040900.228.228.263.491-0.6.271.182
DigbyBryanBryan Digby5330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DillonTravisTravis Dillon16271710040600.259.267.296.563-0.1.304.224
DipillaNorbertoNorberto Dipilla242702671283275475321281.182.251.269.521-2.2.252.223
DisLuisLuis Dis14950000000500.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
DixonScottScott Dixon67146214200606110.096.108.110.218-2.8.165.086
DominguezAmauryAmaury Dominguez47194520011400.263.300.368.6680.1.333.281
DouglasAllenAllen Douglas10811913243001362400.202.242.227.469-0.9.247.179
DouglassChanceChance Douglass184302172552281611900.083.129.133.261-3.7.127.123
DoumitRonRon Doumit881909359101324600.184.192.242.434-1.4.241.173
DowneyFrederickFrederick Downey104189324921112117321712.259.322.397.7190.8.306.317
DoyleMichaelMichael Doyle301101014523550335145128205144.233.319.392.7116.0.256.315
DreifortDarrenDarren Dreifort32742138741007391814830.176.210.249.459-2.8.252.206
DrysdaleDonDon Drysdale547116996218267291136037002.187.226.295.521-5.6.246.231
DuncanCarltonCarlton Duncan6321100010000.500.500.5001.000-0.0.500.450
DunnCharlesCharles Dunn2200000000000-0.0.000
DunnJackJack Dunn21180100001800.056.105.056.161-0.5.100.068
DunnRossRoss Dunn5716014376021163002.231.259.306.565-0.6.273.252
DurangoLuisLuis Durango71143173671214103700.252.314.357.6710.3.327.287
DurocherLeoLeo Durocher34510949726749123113887260.244.300.319.619-1.2.259.280
DyerMarvinMarvin Dyer62022773415801026126369270612177.255.338.471.8097.9.292.340
EarwoodBradyBrady Earwood213011100112300.033.063.067.129-0.6.125.053
EdlichBadenBaden Edlich5641300000000.750.750.7501.5000.3.750.675
EdwardsDaveDave Edwards15249976121186195072106124.243.341.417.7583.8.271.334
EischenJoeyJoey Eischen6970000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ElíasSegundoSegundo Elías7080212000012800.150.161.150.311-1.0.231.129
EllisBryanBryan Ellis19000000000000.0
EllisDonDon Ellis782612969160624324800.264.349.395.7441.9.304.333
EllisonMartyMarty Ellison1336815402112620.417.447.6941.1420.9.464.484
EmersonJohnJohn Emerson34212300000500.143.143.143.286-0.3.188.123
EnglandThomasThomas England321000001200.000.333.000.333-0.0.240
ErvinJerryJerry Ervin66303500120900.167.167.267.433-0.1.200.173
EspadaFrankyFranky Espada116283236160743236020.216.269.311.580-0.7.243.259
EspinozaMarcosMarcos Espinoza612323065173829295024.280.360.483.8431.5.328.366
EstesShawnShawn Estes405058200102000.160.160.200.360-0.5.267.158
EteldrumJohnJohn Eteldrum1266320437475212131145460244895810.235.291.428.7196.9.278.306
EvansWilsonWilson Evans5089713200351843.146.230.169.399-0.8.181.197
EverhartRayRay Everhart2000000000000.0
EyreRobertRobert Eyre13822135481226311536134.217.267.371.638-0.0.231.275
FanoOswaldoOswaldo Fano49322500041800.156.182.156.338-0.3.208.154
FargoDerrickDerrick Fargo298162200001700.125.177.125.302-0.2.222.133
FarinaMoisesMoises Farina5141606153390725241476335722.243.285.339.6245.3.297.278
FarleyBlakeBlake Farley15161500010500.313.313.313.625-0.1.455.237
FarmerLloydLloyd Farmer3556611401792301.196.308.321.629-0.2.313.289
FedeleGianniGianni Fedele62022383015811061211935313358185.260.302.477.77911.7.298.328
FernandesGuilleGuille Fernandes16794315300533600.160.210.192.402-0.7.259.182
FernandezIsidroIsidro Fernandez43011631342947214311496218224.253.295.419.7134.3.274.307
FernándezRafaelRafael Fernández1013523079110948287881.224.286.332.619-0.6.260.277
FernandoAlfonsoAlfonso Fernando3554612300101300.222.222.278.500-0.7.293.179
FerreiraLuisLuis Ferreira1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FettersMikeMike Fetters100000000000000.0
FieldsMichaelMichael Fields4144027100601200.175.171.200.371-0.6.241.138
FigueroaJonathanJonathan Figueroa3140000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FletcherDarrinDarrin Fletcher16314710132600.226.273.355.628-0.0.250.277
FloresJuliánJulián Flores590200000300.222.222.222.444-0.0.333.200
FloresPedroPedro Flores8894824200412121.255.263.277.540-0.5.329.202
FloresRobertoRoberto Flores10937637106281633227900.282.326.410.7361.6.340.323
FloresTonyTony Flores113193600140500.316.316.474.7900.1.385.269
FlowersRexRex Flowers235172210001600.118.167.177.343-0.2.182.151
FontenotAdamAdam Fontenot105193103410101645000.176.196.238.434-2.0.236.164
FooteTimTim Foote732403857161627334400.238.333.388.7211.2.267.321
ForguesFrédéricFrédéric Forgues801595185011043800.113.134.164.298-2.1.141.119
FowlerJerryJerry Fowler180515381311576481710352.254.279.346.6241.4.305.273
FraileyRichardRichard Frailey1402954277601948238210.261.322.475.7972.0.297.343
FranklinJasperJasper Franklin2000000000000.0
FreitasJuanJuan Freitas1965538613122126639513600.237.361.421.7832.9.266.343
FujiiTsuneariTsuneari Fujii3081010104256516251408813913.254.312.390.7027.2.271.309
FultonJohnJohn Fulton3087228017932512734811733.248.301.356.6572.9.280.290
GadarnSteveSteve Gadarn4920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GagneEricEric Gagne777132819311424301.144.157.205.361-1.1.205.159
GallagherDenisDenis Gallagher7120330010300.250.250.500.7500.0.333.286
GallardoJorgeJorge Gallardo1792703457201526106673.211.249.348.597-0.5.260.260
GálvezMauroMauro Gálvez62241740000300.292.292.458.7500.3.333.284
GámezPacoPaco Gámez2000000000000.0
GarciaAngelAngel Garcia1000000000000.0
GarcíaArturoArturo García11171510020200.294.294.353.647-0.1.333.220
GarcíaJuanJuan García4730000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GarciaKarimKarim Garcia296069001861900.150.227.200.427-0.5.200.204
GarciaLuisLuis Garcia1540000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GarcíaMiguelMiguel García5000000000000.0
GarciaparraMichaelMichael Garciaparra55219532825455714933192203853827.279.357.465.82219.4.305.359
GarcíaRafaelRafael García834210000010.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
GarzaArmandoArmando Garza5917820433011134111.242.251.275.527-0.4.304.235
GentryAnthonyAnthony Gentry776231123855913453819331942602.242.342.354.69611.5.280.314
GermanoJustinJustin Germano44180000001600.000.053.000.053-0.4.000.038
GethiiTayeTaye Gethii3661221163325511661807421431.266.312.472.7837.3.273.330
GibsonKingKing Gibson3000000000000.0
GlasgowWilliamWilliam Glasgow3040100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
GlassWillWill Glass210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GodfreyLelandLeland Godfrey171162100000400.063.063.063.125-0.4.083.043
GómezJoséJosé Gómez46512062393554605817619916510.294.404.477.88110.6.300.387
GomezMarianoMariano Gomez11262100131900.039.074.154.228-0.4.000.099
GonzálesHéctorHéctor Gonzáles173726300101100.162.162.243.405-0.4.231.174
GonzálesJosé AntonioJosé Antonio Gonzáles1640511211221200.275.310.450.7600.1.370.327
GonzálesRamónRamón Gonzáles39760712201201900.200.200.283.483-0.1.275.187
GonzalezAlfredoAlfredo Gonzalez7222522000011400.080.115.080.195-0.2.182.097
GonzálezJavierJavier González142515611563011060346943.303.351.423.7753.7.331.339
GonzálezJoséJosé González117355541141411652377401.321.394.501.8953.4.368.386
GonzálezLuisLuis González5521434197324656111332632772718.226.345.303.6485.7.271.302
GonzálezTonyTony González3228101120023743.393.469.464.9330.5.524.422
GoodaleJohnJohn Goodale4950200000200.400.400.400.8000.0.667.300
GoodspeedArthurArthur Goodspeed43928185031462801.196.253.348.600-0.1.246.264
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin51518642535211141450258201322133.280.359.436.79512.5.312.345
GoodwinTomTom Goodwin208383758910642630723114.232.288.321.6090.5.277.274
GrantRonRon Grant471310020000.429.429.5711.0000.1.429.380
GreenMichaelMichael Green73151100110600.067.067.267.333-0.3.000.108
GreenShawnShawn Green9393440593934196192066264967047927.272.363.519.88328.8.288.379
GreenwoodJohnJohn Greenwood9190210013600.105.227.158.385-0.2.154.187
GreerShermanSherman Greer176519721423562383678755.274.358.497.8554.0.290.365
GregoryRalphRalph Gregory4430000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GrimaldoLarryLarry Grimaldo7013616327041251900.235.271.375.6460.2.246.281
GrimesBurleighBurleigh Grimes3289048922737729946137114.251.287.314.602-1.4.294.270
GrissomMarquisMarquis Grissom2467911131943853812038175126.245.280.450.7301.9.270.311
GrudzielanekMarkMark Grudzielanek554218031262210214362001263182614.285.324.395.7195.1.321.318
GrundyRobertRobert Grundy145159182250113104800.138.193.189.382-2.3.189.141
GuerraAdanAdan Guerra16295710022610.241.313.276.588-0.0.304.260
GuerreroLuisLuis Guerrero962273761711544325400.269.357.507.8641.4.286.360
GuerreroWiltonWilton Guerrero23276190218241865922117147.287.307.389.6961.2.332.304
GuerrieroEladioEladio Guerriero47111200021000.182.231.182.413-0.1.167.148
GustafsonJeffJeff Gustafson98036595431073143455135233936624556.293.357.399.75524.3.314.334
GuthrieMarkMark Guthrie17480100000000.125.125.125.250-0.1.125.113
GutiérrezRicardoRicardo Gutiérrez1365844100521900.069.095.086.181-1.3.095.070
GuyJeffJeff Guy325339200101300.170.200.208.408-0.6.225.158
GuzmanCristianCristian Guzman1454223110671537328206.251.308.308.6160.3.301.282
GuzmanJoelJoel Guzman53134112141110112901.157.237.224.460-0.8.192.217
GuzmánOrlandoOrlando Guzmán1766706815927724853518371.237.277.406.6832.3.289.293
HaleWallyWally Hale96120413200523600.108.130.125.255-2.1.155.103
HalladayRoyRoy Halladay27162100000500.063.063.063.125-0.3.091.056
HallClaytonClayton Hall305989131251190651705626000.254.293.470.7632.8.278.324
HallEricEric Hall98343610012600.177.222.206.428-0.3.214.194
HallRonaldRonald Hall9170100010600.059.059.059.118-0.3.091.050
HallVictorVictor Hall44821220400962210.244.292.293.585-0.2.328.257
HammesZachZach Hammes3650000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HammondMatthewMatthew Hammond972203157162123185620.259.320.364.6830.7.342.302
HansenDaveDave Hansen88413261353476232616319923525.262.358.372.7304.3.301.332
HardyPaulPaul Hardy7202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
HarperRobbyRobby Harper25787510129062317884914020.331.374.467.8426.2.378.364
HarringtonGeneGene Harrington181643821783010995431353512.277.327.397.7243.7.336.318
HarrisAlanAlan Harris4340000001100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.120
HarrisArthurArthur Harris366056300221500.100.143.150.293-0.9.133.120
HarrisBrendanBrendan Harris39111918404971320.162.215.306.521-0.5.146.228
HarrisDanDan Harris45060100000300.167.167.167.333-0.2.333.090
HarrisLennyLenny Harris524136716838649671081051024921.282.334.342.6762.8.301.306
HarrisRobbyRobby Harris2263513701121910.206.231.365.596-0.3.226.255
HarrisRobertRobert Harris2163594072120744186240.201.240.293.532-0.9.220.233
HartleyRobertRobert Hartley225047003531500.140.189.320.509-0.2.125.215
HartleyTomTom Hartley181633671854878634411555.292.336.428.7645.0.342.329
HartnettRichRich Hartnett35411151362516446419510931501.225.293.462.7555.5.249.314
HarveyCalebCaleb Harvey18160200000500.125.125.125.250-0.2.182.113
HawkenMarkMark Hawken1003072668201225196010.222.268.313.580-0.8.267.259
HawkinsBillBill Hawkins26777485168330197512324100.217.325.333.6582.2.288.287
HazlettGaryGary Hazlett589181210020700.111.111.167.278-0.3.182.093
HeltonBlakeBlake Helton2744821000103200.021.041.021.062-1.2.063.028
HenryLoganLogan Henry448202300130700.150.150.300.450-0.5.167.163
HenryNickNick Henry18352800030600.229.229.229.457-0.4.276.167
HenryTedTed Henry1320509865013882813221473821712172316.272.304.466.77024.1.316.324
HenryTerryTerry Henry5616812397008405500.232.379.274.653-0.2.339.314
HerbertJoeJoe Herbert8000000000000.0
HermanBillyBilly Herman430159220846910697215207101130.295.376.386.7616.7.311.345
HermansenChadChad Hermansen11252410022900.160.222.200.4220.0.250.199
HernándezCarlosCarlos Hernández2454713200261100.241.317.278.594-0.2.302.278
HernándezIvánIván Hernández18536143972031052158602.269.298.424.7220.2.326.310
HernándezJesúsJesús Hernández30181310001800.167.211.222.433-0.2.300.188
HernándezJorgeJorge Hernández1960612400311220.200.226.267.493-0.1.250.220
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández1360100000200.167.167.167.333-0.0.250.129
HernándezJulianoJuliano Hernández109103500011010.500.546.5001.0460.3.500.475
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández702504877132626202740.308.376.448.8241.1.327.362
HernándezManuelManuel Hernández49114701453147825419910239512.214.276.380.6561.8.251.277
HernandezRobertRobert Hernandez14105102719140027851156662494739206146.274.340.441.78123.7.293.341
HicksAnthonyAnthony Hicks11000000000000.0
HiebertStevenSteven Hiebert2495063480700212919950.158.209.172.381-3.7.260.182
HillDarrellDarrell Hill6161755205430818712821014421511.245.286.422.7081.2.286.299
HillKoyieKoyie Hill81825333207018220643062804635728.277.349.401.75013.0.317.334
HiranoJiroJiro Hirano281778107190351441605416800.244.297.461.7581.8.256.323
HobbsJackJack Hobbs72190174391429143801.226.285.347.632-0.1.262.274
HollandsworthToddTodd Hollandsworth58017412624728612522021423845524.271.326.424.7507.1.322.329
HolmesAndrewAndrew Holmes33111361432744182613012218245.241.321.360.6812.0.264.305
HolmesDarrenDarren Holmes14000000000000.0
HoltJohnathanJohnathan Holt559130100010600.077.071.077.148-0.3.125.060
HoltRickRick Holt3327389216034229948619000.217.306.386.6921.8.251.300
HongSukSuk Hong424133215733961840134891941914.255.304.402.7065.3.269.305
HoughtalingRogerRoger Houghtaling501228303021151700.246.285.320.6040.1.269.265
HoustonTylerTyler Houston1113203490203740166210.281.316.428.7440.8.331.323
HoweConnorConnor Howe28948925631300292019854.129.164.155.320-5.4.211.145
HowellCorbinCorbin Howell16137256105132733377840.282.351.384.7361.7.340.321
HoytWaiteWaite Hoyt32401310011700.075.098.100.198-0.6.091.092
HughesLanceLance Hughes221100110100.500.5002.0002.5000.1.975
HundleyToddTodd Hundley2838601241963415414510223031.228.310.458.7683.1.247.331
HunterMarkMark Hunter548189129047681110329529842800.252.357.459.81616.8.271.352
HurttAustinAustin Hurtt2047007816627320903515500.237.279.370.6490.3.274.284
HutchisonScottScott Hutchison114124720400943300.161.194.194.387-1.1.220.165
IbarriaJesúsJesús Ibarria8950000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
InoueMasaharuMasaharu Inoue9232142841711037429100.262.346.414.7612.2.335.337
IrwinRaymondRaymond Irwin1040000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
IshiiKazuhisaKazuhisa Ishii76128311200455000.086.120.102.222-1.9.141.107
IshikawaShoichiShoichi Ishikawa16362600033700.167.225.167.392-0.1.200.189
IvutiLabaanLabaan Ivuti2122212027520857440.122.145.163.308-2.4.182.134
IzturisCesarCesar Izturis69518411964441001211157891332324.241.276.327.603-2.6.255.268
JacksonChrisChris Jackson2670110000300.143.143.286.429-0.1.250.138
JacksonMarkMark Jackson3821147108281553211346926301.245.290.353.6433.0.299.283
JacksonReneRene Jackson40711841372843443316618925461.240.343.359.7024.0.276.317
JacobsGeorgeGeorge Jacobs892324252984016542914295656411414.259.369.420.78919.7.296.347
JamesDamianDamian James20293401006800.138.286.207.493-0.1.191.245
JamisonMarvinMarvin Jamison44000000000000.0
JansenArdleyArdley Jansen20675281185211549481681819.246.298.297.595-0.5.308.272
JaquezHermanHerman Jaquez3526257215738312905212331.251.305.379.6841.8.290.300
JaramilloHowardHoward Jaramillo820000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JardineKenKen Jardine82160153171113153300.194.274.269.543-0.4.236.250
JardineMarkMark Jardine676681740110172000.258.430.364.7940.3.356.366
JavierCarlosCarlos Javier3000000000000.0
JenningsHughieHughie Jennings1686249818021161105440450.289.335.378.7142.0.287.318
JensenAaronAaron Jensen93119921501533200.177.202.244.445-0.9.230.192
JohnsonCarlCarl Johnson475127100321800.137.185.157.342-0.8.212.150
JohnsonDanDan Johnson2759914202561600.237.308.373.681-0.0.293.277
JohnstonGlennGlenn Johnston119327366590625568300.199.327.281.6081.3.248.286
JonesBillBill Jones1221110000100.500.5001.0001.5000.11.000.620
JonesJohnJohn Jones126244216519043936200.266.277.393.6710.0.341.289
JonesPatPat Jones80159215115121181800.321.357.465.8231.1.353.354
JonesRodneyRodney Jones20444454107185105527712815.241.285.372.6560.2.264.282
JordanBrianBrian Jordan258915116243467301315516759.266.307.430.7372.5.297.320
JordanDarbyDarby Jordan10080310020100.375.375.500.8750.1.429.380
JoubertBernardoBernardo Joubert2179310300331100.127.159.165.323-0.9.147.149
JuddMikeMike Judd1681100001200.125.222.125.3470.0.167.125
JunePaulPaul June13180210000800.111.111.167.278-0.3.200.107
KamidaNakazoNakazo Kamida861692741140224352800.243.367.361.7280.8.275.325
KarrosEricEric Karros1601600275216083021027097651711055729.268.326.457.78325.9.289.339
KeelerWillieWillie Keeler54622874558086342721010901280.353.383.427.81013.8.351.360
KelleyJoeJoe Kelley38414842754716643162491630750.317.385.452.83710.6.310.370
KellyGeorgeGeorge Kelly64202234991422222700.243.317.356.6730.1.263.303
KellyJoeJoe Kelly6513773540118141800.256.344.307.6510.5.286.304
KellyRobertRobert Kelly279615324022172131.333.375.438.8130.8.405.355
KemptonDaveDave Kempton872233259131328273882.265.347.372.7191.0.308.322
KerrCalumCalum Kerr2014393686152430239941.196.247.267.513-2.0.241.233
KesslerDanielDaniel Kessler136505601342311170528666.265.343.380.7231.4.299.318
KingMattMatt King2960000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KingShaunShaun King14660000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KingWaltWalt King13289920272900.321.367.607.9740.1.412.324
KirklandWillWill Kirkland19132015351000131411100.109.151.141.292-4.7.166.115
KirkmanFrankFrank Kirkman12213300153410.143.250.286.536-0.1.125.216
KirwaTaddesseTaddesse Kirwa4101310214355722571961868583.271.362.460.82110.1.253.354
KlebelGottholdGotthold Klebel40901019203972100.211.270.333.6030.1.235.267
KleinJoeJoe Klein18124230571401745158900.236.278.504.7820.4.284.307
KonaeKiyomitsuKiyomitsu Konae110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
KonerkoPaulPaul Konerko81224214840729174201.214.270.326.596-0.4.234.266
KotsayMarkMark Kotsay1036385859911712394210753842950614397.304.373.471.84427.8.328.369
KoufaxSandySandy Koufax3977762675902284338601.097.144.116.260-10.3.188.127
KreuterChadChad Kreuter19449861122291145710513120.245.377.392.7682.4.306.349
KuoHong-ChiHong-Chi Kuo2983623000131700.083.154.083.237-0.5.158.125
LabarberaDaveDave Labarbera7550000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LambertTomTom Lambert4410812244031562410.222.270.343.612-0.1.259.265
LambertTommyTommy Lambert36113142550316123000.221.307.345.6520.3.275.293
LanderosBricioBricio Landeros16536744951411168415710.259.337.392.7301.1.276.319
LaneDuncanDuncan Lane2240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LarocheAdamAdam Laroche11021822491001025166200.225.283.408.6910.0.265.298
LaRocheAdamAdam LaRoche11021822491001025166200.225.283.408.6910.4.265.300
LarsonRyanRyan Larson993112767250521316310.215.297.344.6410.2.255.282
LazzeriTonyTony Lazzeri2783132420414171310.289.410.458.8680.7.303.387
LecroyMattMatt Lecroy36841221501871800.250.308.345.653-0.0.308.287
Lee Jr.TravisTravis Lee Jr.586022010063300.033.121.067.188-1.0.074.098
LeeBrianBrian Lee351109246011162600.218.267.300.567-0.2.271.254
LeeWoodrowWoodrow Lee8393273470857193301163742158337549.262.311.446.75624.1.317.322
LesterRobertRobert Lester256140110000400.071.071.143.214-0.2.100.083
LevensonAlexAlex Levenson2527906619724211766019520.249.306.327.6322.1.315.286
LewisRayRay Lewis152268164490217116901.164.196.220.417-3.0.212.165
LidgeBradBrad Lidge9650510101231400.200.245.280.525-0.2.257.237
LimaRonaldRonald Lima8632857354789926723822006305213.276.327.388.7159.7.330.317
LindstromFreddyFreddy Lindstrom261061228400105710.264.297.302.599-0.2.283.272
LiottaAnthonyAnthony Liotta6994244200211500.095.136.143.279-0.5.148.131
LirtonSteveSteve Lirton89190225181220154200.268.322.353.6750.9.336.291
LivingstonBillBill Livingston103171274715111883821.275.306.392.6970.3.346.305
Lo ducaPaulPaul Lo duca78925882916771263663111621631011.262.305.389.6943.2.259.305
LombardiErnieErnie Lombardi73182205471423121210.297.340.412.7520.6.301.332
LoneyJamesJames Loney244288378251333164400.285.330.340.6700.2.326.303
LongFrankFrank Long1796569819326119736312101.294.370.424.7934.5.337.351
LópesJesúsJesús Lópes31464099181281321047613000.283.364.480.8443.8.307.362
LopezAlAl Lopez7622387289665972420274200222210.279.334.365.6993.9.301.314
LópezÁngeloÁngelo López1803011758111121109101.193.218.246.464-1.1.268.208
LópezAntónioAntónio López1222564266151227213846.258.332.348.6800.1.295.300
LópezEnriqueEnrique López59967235121852010.240.277.375.652-0.1.284.285
LópezJorgeJorge López665204724548411046224824432601.236.325.385.7103.3.252.312
LoveBlairBlair Love46121193253319172563.265.357.430.7860.9.302.345
LozanoJesúsJesús Lozano2640000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LozanoJoséJosé Lozano77154173890423153200.247.341.383.7240.7.288.323
LucasCoryCory Lucas13861210010100.333.333.500.8330.0.400.268
LudlamTomTom Ludlam1303333476230941168400.228.268.378.6460.9.276.277
LukeRobertRobert Luke16431730361120221410320.114.150.161.311-5.1.167.117
LunaJoséJosé Luna54951323401962302.242.287.316.6030.1.310.272
LuncefordJeremyJeremy Lunceford4413321477006121500.353.412.406.8181.2.395.361
LuttrellDavidDavid Luttrell114164200002400.125.222.125.347-0.1.167.180
LynchChuckChuck Lynch1852303653121228136662.230.276.317.5940.1.313.266
LynchRonnieRonnie Lynch3328681051703543912611524422.196.295.380.6752.7.222.290
LyonBrandonBrandon Lyon538969000613600.101.109.101.210-1.3.164.096
MaagBryanBryan Maag38613881643766762621915622644.271.348.384.7329.1.303.327
MaberryGeneGene Maberry48225721013601.318.400.500.9000.1.438.350
MaccartneyJackJack Maccartney354128215432659716136712383122.254.307.349.6561.3.300.294
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause69241286380939324111.261.343.407.7500.7.277.329
MacGrewarJonJon MacGrewar85833474551007153415750921478520.301.343.490.83229.1.351.355
MachughKieranKieran Machugh2220100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
MacíasRafaelRafael Macías842277135163712717101322283731234.230.304.397.70216.7.274.305
MaldonadoCarlosCarlos Maldonado591711000001100.059.059.059.118-0.4.167.047
MaldonadoJCJC Maldonado10620811256001154600.120.147.149.296-3.2.152.118
MaloneBillBill Malone14125582103116942852017266791974756.304.405.454.85947.2.324.379
MannersOscarOscar Manners7030000010100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ManuelCarlosCarlos Manuel482032110201100.100.100.250.350-0.3.222.117
ManuelFernandoFernando Manuel204541801512410157059133237.279.364.444.8083.1.341.343
ManushHeinieHeinie Manush16453068171299483472870.323.378.434.8122.9.335.360
MaranvilleRabbitRabbit Maranville78234325585024262470.235.312.312.624-0.1.262.286
MarésAntónioAntónio Marés1405387314635117666313300.271.346.435.7802.4.329.340
MarichalJuanJuan Marichal220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MarischallStanStan Marischall15843153113262839326100.262.328.388.7152.0.289.316
MarquardRubeRube Marquard143296125371015145931.179.216.210.426-2.2.224.196
MárquezEnriqueEnrique Márquez471532347110618202700.307.385.497.8821.3.339.375
MarquezGabrielGabriel Marquez2345437914939697242101119.274.332.418.7501.7.319.326
MarroneBillBill Marrone615146000162311.118.224.118.342-0.5.214.181
MarshallDonDon Marshall14292410010800.138.133.172.306-0.5.182.113
MarshChanceChance Marsh6299613100662900.131.196.141.338-0.8.186.153
MartínezArmandoArmando Martínez2340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartínezIgnacioIgnacio Martínez88196293511621223601.179.266.286.552-0.7.186.246
MartínezJesúsJesús Martínez66133122521011632144.188.223.218.441-0.8.248.203
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez7214913275001523000.181.190.215.404-1.2.223.161
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez1751200020200.400.400.400.8000.0.667.300
MartínezOrlandoOrlando Martínez141416508926116472615111.214.259.397.656-0.3.291.282
MartinezPedroPedro Martinez6860000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartínezTonyTony Martínez112371471041718313210700.280.335.396.7310.6.371.319
MartinonRafaelRafael Martinon540140200000200.143.143.143.286-0.2.167.095
MateoJorgeJorge Mateo934649100411700.196.229.217.447-0.7.310.177
MathewsLamontLamont Mathews1591100015400.111.429.111.5400.0.200.321
MatosJuliusJulius Matos15245433120151341335810.264.321.322.6420.5.294.292
MauryMichaelMichael Maury91174182552213105811.144.189.230.419-2.0.200.160
MaximCharlesCharles Maxim41680000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MayJonathanJonathan May2698411122154763511391163116.256.333.451.7847.9.277.340
MaynardDanDan Maynard19992400010000.444.444.444.8890.1.444.277
MayRobbyRobby May254458200421000.182.250.227.477-0.2.235.221
McAllisterJefferyJeffery McAllister105411591141912984258900.277.316.540.8562.5.286.359
MccarthyTommyTommy Mccarthy1043776294843473417220.249.311.316.6270.1.255.286
McCoyDavidDavid McCoy1954386011117125642910500.253.303.468.7712.1.277.324
McCreeryThomasThomas McCreery34113152650413142900.230.315.381.6960.1.268.306
McDonaldRogerRoger McDonald13752714700911200.269.283.404.6870.3.350.285
McElvainDonteDonte McElvain690000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
McFarlandHarryHarry McFarland3765817421441300.262.314.431.7450.2.314.315
McFarlandWilliamWilliam McFarland821351420041900.114.184.171.356-0.1.154.159
McginnityJoeJoe Mcginnity461451828410161040.193.199.235.433-1.0.193.191
McGowanDustinDustin McGowan355475111561910.093.183.204.387-0.4.118.181
McGriffFredFred McGriff1655135613721119755610201.267.339.423.7621.9.301.336
McGuganSamuelSamuel McGugan3510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
McKinleyPetePete McKinley7920100010000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.300
McLeanLeeLee McLean1012712849131729137210.181.226.314.539-0.1.218.237
McMichaelMichaelMichael McMichael335747300531500.123.177.175.353-0.6.163.148
McMillanJasonJason McMillan7215923479273483700.296.356.509.8661.0.348.361
McMurtryBruceBruce McMurtry2126746716918210757017063.251.329.328.6572.1.318.299
McmurtryBruceBruce Mcmurtry2126746716918210757017063.251.329.328.6571.9.318.301
McNealPaulPaul McNeal922592545183320138430.174.213.301.514-0.4.244.215
MedinaGabrielGabriel Medina582221833267412830453361914282512.304.365.450.81518.3.357.355
MedranoRaúlRaúl Medrano356139200002000.148.148.180.328-0.8.220.127
MedwickJoeJoe Medwick44216652304991041729272958750.300.338.435.7726.0.303.338
MegrewMikeMike Megrew335656531261440384323302.192.242.226.467-3.1.298.217
MeidingerAnthonyAnthony Meidinger2820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MejíaLuisLuis Mejía56118725301603200.212.215.263.478-0.7.276.178
MéndezJorgeJorge Méndez11593514000513000.151.175.151.326-1.4.219.130
MéndezVicenteVicente Méndez1883963066602311195214.167.187.197.384-3.9.211.152
MendoncaEdmundoEdmundo Mendonca2730000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MendozaDanielDaniel Mendoza14938932761926413012341.195.268.301.569-0.2.265.255
MenendezRobertoRoberto Menendez993223876140320315933.236.321.308.6280.0.279.291
MercadoJoséJosé Mercado2920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MeyerJamesJames Meyer15660000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MillerGregGreg Miller1120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MillerJosephJoseph Miller27130100002600.077.200.077.277-0.2.143.146
MillerKennyKenny Miller23460194150324361007815773.250.338.496.8345.3.277.350
MillerTreverTrever Miller2000000000000.0
MillerWadeWade Miller13122914287006149600.122.173.153.326-2.5.211.155
MillettDeanDean Millett11111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.0001.240
MirandaJorgeJorge Miranda7487316200712000.184.193.207.400-1.6.239.145
MitchamLenLen Mitcham802822874150833446310.262.369.401.7702.1.310.347
MitchellJimJim Mitchell26171100000600.059.111.059.170-0.4.091.083
MitchellRonaldRonald Mitchell994326337780815321763262716303814.248.309.377.68714.6.284.294
MitchinsonWesWes Mitchinson89033454438692351716859528086848.260.319.491.81014.7.300.337
MlickiDaveDave Mlicki550100002300.200.429.200.6290.0.500.334
MobleyCharlesCharles Mobley36711151522964917811085261579.266.327.361.6893.0.338.307
MolinaJoséJosé Molina74201305250728165100.259.312.388.700-0.2.313.306
MolinaReneRene Molina25349443991501261415901.200.223.237.460-4.8.292.176
MondesiRaulRaul Mondesi916348754310041903716351823066314054.288.332.504.83623.7.316.358
MonroeCraigCraig Monroe25303600003600.200.273.200.473-0.1.250.229
MontalvoJavierJavier Montalvo7352496465639118166621442251222776.256.381.395.77624.6.298.352
MooreDanielDaniel Moore5000000000000.0
MooreRobRob Moore5617019397041802020.229.238.341.580-0.1.240.251
MoralesLuisLuis Morales331606831241961257561057624.205.275.315.591-0.5.227.260
MoralesLuisLuis Morales2810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MoranEmmettEmmett Moran65871118301561611.207.258.276.534-0.3.243.243
MoránJoséJosé Morán140100010200.250.250.250.5000.1.500.225
MorganBenBen Morgan70115713100242900.113.142.122.263-1.9.149.111
MorganMichaelMichael Morgan24121000001400.000.077.000.077-0.2.000.055
MorganMikeMike Morgan107183518000644800.098.118.098.216-2.7.133.102
MorrisEverettEverett Morris9181000011300.000.050.000.050-0.4.000.033
MortonStephenStephen Morton975244628465710953224032835920.269.359.357.71513.1.303.325
MosesMattMatt Moses6618721504083483300.267.292.417.7090.7.280.304
MotaGuillermoGuillermo Mota3292648100301100.308.308.346.654-0.0.533.290
MottoJamesJames Motto174280507911594920672010.282.329.454.7831.6.338.338
MoxleyDennisDennis Moxley5730000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
MulhernGeorgeGeorge Mulhern217286521350277136642429149155215664843.320.361.521.88279.3.348.371
MullenScottScott Mullen110000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
MuñózJorgeJorge Muñóz154458110461100.182.283.250.533-0.2.229.250
MunsonEricEric Munson8982713427625203317851541869504.230.333.504.83716.2.243.358
MurphyChristianChristian Murphy58115828400532600.244.263.278.541-0.7.315.223
MurrayEddieEddie Murray4681728231481745652792242232510.278.361.440.8019.7.289.354
MurrayTylerTyler Murray21690000010500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MurtonMattMatt Murton10974028536108415917137507360851157101.269.334.419.75312.1.311.332
MyersBobBob Myers54517882164177584323527431412.233.340.356.69611.5.259.315
MyersMattMatt Myers392738118173311461149620800.234.322.466.7883.5.259.332
MyersRobRob Myers1745216311316028864813700.217.289.409.6980.9.236.297
NavarroAlejandroAlejandro Navarro2030100000200.333.333.333.6670.01.000.300
NavarroPabloPablo Navarro1816608415743225108528400.238.289.423.7111.9.235.305
NelsonArnoldArnold Nelson8150100000100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.113
NelsonBenBen Nelson555166421543310917562171312511910.260.316.447.7636.3.274.324
NewtonFloydFloyd Newton3519541262396453913510518800.251.326.451.7775.7.273.330
NieloFernandoFernando Nielo197513611432221766247520.279.313.429.7423.0.296.320
NievesJuanJuan Nieves13526011356102188000.135.162.165.327-4.0.191.127
NomoHideoHideo Nomo17836413421102171216900.115.144.162.306-4.3.207.139
NoriegaManuelManuel Noriega820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
NovakDuncanDuncan Novak1255463171312832543026177448311931818.277.348.514.86234.4.319.363
NúñezJavierJavier Núñez533446210201200.177.171.294.466-0.4.261.164
NúñezJoséJosé Núñez5813413336011683892.246.290.313.6030.1.330.271
NunezJose antonioJose antonio Nunez5830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NúñezJuanJuan Núñez2961200000000.333.333.333.667-0.1.333.225
O'BrienKarlKarl O'Brien4000000000000.0
O'HanleyAlbertAlbert O'Hanley3031493021051400.290.368.581.9490.3.412.390
O'NealMikeMike O'Neal20522925401000496500.175.219.218.437-1.7.244.187
O'NeillRichardRichard O'Neill35587080215294191006317900.247.304.355.6602.0.290.293
OffermanJoseJose Offerman5791967257503652481602643246139.256.344.325.6694.5.303.309
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer13828740661415354676100.230.342.338.6800.4.296.300
OhashiYoshihitoYoshihito Ohashi1841710002561400.244.333.390.7240.1.308.306
OlivasJúlioJúlio Olivas6580000001400.000.111.000.111-0.1.000.065
OliveiraJoseJose Oliveira108170163152722104200.182.227.359.585-0.2.197.251
OliverFrankFrank Oliver46912781543594523013812616310.281.348.390.7378.0.302.329
OllertonBobbyBobby Ollerton2275764613721314512818420.238.272.358.6300.4.323.273
OnoNaonobuNaonobu Ono14124114397001617400.162.177.191.368-3.2.231.143
OrdóñezHéctorHéctor Ordóñez235553541251232473313631.226.273.269.542-1.5.292.242
OroscoJesseJesse Orosco14021000001100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.240
OrtegaMarkMark Ortega421119313031152301.279.325.387.7120.7.326.316
OrtízAlbertAlbert Ortíz1671298285011365000.217.271.279.551-0.5.342.222
OrtízAlejandroAlejandro Ortíz9833558442931142612543534677300.262.330.410.74025.1.301.322
OrtízCarlosCarlos Ortíz61118516301423600.136.149.186.335-1.8.183.134
OrtizDavidDavid Ortiz551752354131929164201.309.367.549.9151.2.363.391
OsbornPatPat Osborn24581492210192459429311.258.296.301.5970.1.286.271
OsoriaFranquelisFranquelis Osoria1220110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
OsunaAntonioAntonio Osuna25290100011100.111.200.111.311-0.1.125.162
OwensJimJim Owens156422531211802361407010.287.349.493.8413.4.298.353
OwensLarryLarry Owens15245402706144729019180600485122754.268.332.429.76128.2.315.331
PachecoPedroPedro Pacheco2610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PantojaFranciscoFrancisco Pantoja64102917410532910.167.196.226.422-0.7.230.189
ParkChan HoChan Ho Park21434123581512231612500.170.207.238.445-2.5.262.201
ParkerTylerTyler Parker3682101670311132700.195.313.390.7030.4.250.310
PascuaTomasTomas Pascua8210929172029332203.156.184.229.414-0.5.197.184
PatrickWillWill Patrick11282910033700.321.406.357.7630.2.429.355
PattersonCoreyCorey Patterson681200729056090167628511933711782.279.324.453.7787.3.302.337
PattersonQuincyQuincy Patterson10526554561412122568143.211.287.294.5810.4.277.264
PazCedrickCedrick Paz17313500031910.161.188.161.349-0.2.227.163
PeckMichaelMichael Peck33313272163987684821616625122.300.380.478.85813.4.338.371
PeltonRobertRobert Pelton76179194142823103710.229.280.408.6880.4.244.298
PeñaDeweyDewey Peña37661120421391300.303.387.470.8560.5.365.371
PeñaMiguelMiguel Peña24472210130000.286.286.8571.1430.0.167.399
PeñaTomásTomás Peña15526813385011869000.142.163.172.334-3.6.207.133
PerazaFranciscoFrancisco Peraza12844839112110444206801.250.305.301.6061.3.286.278
PérezAntónioAntónio Pérez110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PérezGonzaloGonzalo Pérez186403448410112382512100.208.257.328.584-1.4.262.250
PérezHéctorHéctor Pérez8080200000300.250.250.250.500-0.1.400.200
PérezJesúsJesús Pérez355648300221000.143.213.196.410-0.7.174.195
PerezOdalisOdalis Perez99211224214072085600.199.228.365.593-0.6.237.254
PerezOliverOliver Perez4150000001300.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
PerrasRobertRobert Perras11990000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
PerryLucasLucas Perry1394503889215432813182.198.215.293.508-0.8.269.215
PhanAndreasAndreas Phan79151100000400.067.067.067.133-0.3.091.050
PhillipsBillBill Phillips7160210010300.125.125.188.313-0.2.154.134
PhillipsDougDoug Phillips8717984070112113900.224.277.279.556-0.4.277.253
PhillipsScottScott Phillips550100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
PiazzaMikeMike Piazza8403119511103814842006443304931111.333.397.575.97233.2.345.416
PierceHaroldHarold Pierce9727344811611231374851.297.388.495.8832.2.321.377
PiercyDarylDaryl Piercy5740200020100.500.500.5001.000-0.0.667.450
PikeCalvinCalvin Pike85100000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PikeRyanRyan Pike4920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PolkJerryJerry Polk38305420014921.133.235.200.435-0.2.191.189
PospisilElvinElvin Pospisil48010000110001.0000.0.720
PoulosAlbertAlbert Poulos36413972263375535816018026531.241.330.409.7397.2.257.321
PowellEricEric Powell31260600010300.231.231.231.462-0.1.261.180
PreusserMarkMark Preusser1533144078230534124620.248.284.369.653-0.3.277.282
PrinceGeorgeGeorge Prince326856982123572511114112500.248.358.393.7504.2.263.334
PrinceTomTom Prince1452913566182535236700.227.283.354.637-0.2.279.282
ProdzinskiJarekJarek Prodzinski630160000001800.000.059.000.059-0.3.000.042
ProkopecLukeLuke Prokopec344117100001500.171.171.195.366-0.4.269.162
QuantrillPaulPaul Quantrill178171600010700.353.353.353.7060.0.600.318
QuintalBernardBernard Quintal221120210030500.167.167.250.417-0.1.286.165
QuintanillaPabloPablo Quintanilla1521321222310743000.167.197.205.402-1.5.216.157
QuirogaKennethKenneth Quiroga3000000000000.0
RabeloMikeMike Rabelo56319531905445704224514434150.279.331.372.7039.0.318.315
RamírezCristóbalCristóbal Ramírez16290410012500.138.194.172.366-0.3.167.174
RamírezLeonardoLeonardo Ramírez2565511400291100.169.270.231.501-0.0.204.240
RamírezPedroPedro Ramírez441263810020200.308.333.346.680-0.5.333.230
RamónLorenzoLorenzo Ramón17153410011200.267.313.333.6460.0.308.291
RamosClaudioClaudio Ramos651134225001422100.195.216.239.455-0.9.239.188
RamosGabrielGabriel Ramos51991019200332700.192.214.212.426-0.8.260.180
RamosJuanJuan Ramos430000010300.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.150
RayWillardWillard Ray109340816241120178525570440697610.274.347.508.85522.0.300.362
ReaFélixFélix Rea4042912000011200.069.100.069.169-0.4.118.079
ReaSergioSergio Rea43244600010300.250.250.250.500-0.1.286.208
RebouletJeffJeff Reboulet1322623867182324396101.256.352.374.7260.8.323.329
ReedEricEric Reed17241848967232316882812.230.258.278.536-1.7.282.238
ReesePee WeePee Wee Reese216680581338217033080126885121089023245.269.365.377.74234.1.290.337
ReidAndersonAnderson Reid394945000021200.102.137.102.239-0.8.135.104
RenoJessieJessie Reno38492696234576211185216271.253.307.395.7024.6.283.308
RepkoJasonJason Repko5851499179426566321738825633.284.325.394.7183.0.325.318
ReyesAlAl Reyes1731100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
ReyesAntónioAntónio Reyes72199224171416166320.206.272.312.583-0.7.280.257
ReyesDennysDennys Reyes312621100011010.039.074.077.151-0.4.063.073
ReyesEugeneEugene Reyes11571000001100.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
ReyesJoséJosé Reyes2255987712434225718617500.207.310.396.7062.9.247.304
RhyneJonathanJonathan Rhyne1443482777110137186600.221.273.262.535-0.1.268.247
RichardsCordellCordell Richards2091793511722279401322409321079112006.287.378.437.81468.7.308.359
RichardsonAdrianAdrian Richardson2830000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RíosJoséJosé Ríos95221310000600.136.136.182.318-0.4.188.117
RíosManuelManuel Ríos7017022495083281500.288.324.459.783-0.0.279.335
RitschelMikeMike Ritschel5662612100411810.194.219.210.428-0.5.273.180
RobersonBillBill Roberson2740100000200.250.250.250.500-0.1.500.129
RobertsDaveDave Roberts41915052254154927911215417013832.276.343.362.7056.6.306.318
RobertsMichaelMichael Roberts127442651342531269535220.303.379.455.8334.6.319.362
RobertsRickRick Roberts181122210001400.167.231.250.481-0.0.250.191
RobertsRickRick Roberts370242310021900.125.160.167.327-0.3.200.150
RobinsonFrankFrank Robinson1033424186611959557623.252.355.442.7971.9.271.352
RobinsonJackieJackie Robinson1382487794715182735413773474029119730.311.402.474.87643.5.310.387
RobinsonJerryJerry Robinson731861947121117112720.253.297.344.6410.9.289.285
RobinsonJoeJoe Robinson20851000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodriguesJoseJose Rodrigues5430000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodríguezArmandoArmando Rodríguez13816019344021262800.213.238.275.513-1.4.242.199
RodríguezCiscoCisco Rodríguez1846379017142232915615400.268.333.491.8244.7.305.352
RodriguezFelixFelix Rodriguez11000000000000.0
RodríguezFernandoFernando Rodríguez6249410010201800.204.204.245.449-0.6.323.189
RodríguezFranciscoFrancisco Rodríguez1710000000000.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
RodriguezHenryHenry Rodriguez27876677186353211014715512.243.287.379.6650.1.280.292
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez1631000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodríguezMiguelMiguel Rodríguez29491300000300.333.333.333.6670.1.500.245
RodriguezModestoModesto Rodriguez65188214150115205800.218.300.261.561-0.1.310.265
RodríguezPedroPedro Rodríguez41714001663607733616616623000.257.337.394.7309.7.283.324
RogersJoshJosh Rogers4520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RojasWilsonWilson Rojas226010154041181200.250.338.517.8550.5.250.365
RománEduardoEduardo Román29422930042900.214.250.286.536-0.2.273.240
RomanoJasonJason Romano129136944221022119164735220559013438.277.315.356.6707.3.318.299
RomanoOliverOliver Romano34461100010100.167.167.167.333-0.1.200.150
RomeroJoséJosé Romero153451000030400.294.286.294.580-0.1.323.257
RosalesEmílioEmílio Rosales589910102238270471347527800.262.316.446.7623.2.323.318
RosalesGilbertoGilberto Rosales8932546832011543538500.255.369.462.8301.9.298.362
RossDaveDave Ross1955936713221322774817000.223.281.379.660-0.1.274.290
RossJoeJoe Ross952344450801445467400.214.345.427.7731.5.247.320
RowdenStanStan Rowden204161241163700.293.341.512.8530.2.333.364
RuanWilkinWilkin Ruan335241231050910.231.231.327.5580.0.279.240
RúbioArturoArturo Rúbio193404100201500.118.114.147.261-0.5.200.096
RuízArturoArturo Ruíz405448000401900.148.148.148.296-0.6.229.129
RussellWillisWillis Russell6412648500233100.064.092.103.196-2.2.084.078
RusselTitusTitus Russel253824000232100.105.171.105.276-0.5.235.128
RutledgeThurmanThurman Rutledge54102610200436100.098.131.118.249-1.7.238.099
RyanDaveDave Ryan13538258711422059491243013.186.278.390.668-0.6.211.275
SaavedraHernanHernan Saavedra2761617302731001.279.313.426.7390.2.306.292
SaitoHikaruHikaru Saito8922829541001647375400.237.342.491.8330.3.239.334
SakamotoTakenaoTakenao Sakamoto470177824654311765624912319531.305.359.472.83113.3.316.359
SalasRicardoRicardo Salas53020333335749458829226242132.282.376.463.83911.5.317.364
SalazarSergioSergio Salazar6113115327251292845.244.296.443.7390.5.273.317
SaldañaBartoloBartolo Saldaña842302669171316175832.300.348.422.7700.8.391.340
SaldañaLuisLuis Saldaña126449591283201771575700.285.372.470.8424.9.294.369
SalgadoCarlosCarlos Salgado20036630681500291212311.186.213.227.439-3.8.278.170
SalinasVicenteVicente Salinas681210000400.250.250.375.6250.0.500.268
SanchesBrianBrian Sanches285865200132800.086.131.121.252-0.7.167.120
SanchezAlexAlex Sanchez3321206173315361251018216013335.261.308.323.6322.9.298.286
SánchezÁngelÁngel Sánchez5394823401671900.245.297.319.6160.0.297.272
SánchezDiegoDiego Sánchez1082032643102611183943.212.276.370.6460.3.234.282
SánchezEstebanEsteban Sánchez3000000000000.0
SánchezJorgeJorge Sánchez162355487814115443010600.220.284.392.675-0.5.268.291
SánchezJuanJuan Sánchez26224620051500.273.304.364.668-0.1.353.243
SánchezRománRomán Sánchez172356588318123623211000.233.306.483.7891.0.264.334
Sandberg Jr.RyneRyne Sandberg Jr.125436641041421645878811.239.364.390.7541.7.264.338
SantosJorgeJorge Santos837876200305200.077.077.103.180-1.5.231.072
SatoMorihiroMorihiro Sato105399691203201458569700.301.400.486.8864.6.366.384
SavelliEleuterioEleuterio Savelli41311861773328212191531202013721.280.349.417.7665.3.321.336
SchneiderBrianBrian Schneider1273784597300638393300.257.326.384.7100.7.268.316
SchneiderDavidDavid Schneider86141232742217193883.192.288.291.578-0.2.248.263
SchuhToddTodd Schuh320110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
ScobieWilliamWilliam Scobie1402752263130626187410.229.282.342.6240.4.289.274
SellersGarlandGarland Sellers13213820033400.381.458.476.9350.3.471.418
SellwoodHarryHarry Sellwood5699716500313400.162.170.212.382-1.2.246.144
SeoGabrielGabriel Seo668212323756297115527910452622.265.306.399.7048.2.326.308
SerranoAlfonsoAlfonso Serrano152411100001000.042.042.083.125-0.3.071.048
SextonEldonEldon Sexton1012058336001416700.161.164.190.355-2.5.237.143
ShankleBobbyBobby Shankle1052413566112624193800.274.344.411.7551.6.302.335
SheffieldGaryGary Sheffield43615653064887251133102962022515.312.421.5811.00220.3.300.429
SheldonRichardRichard Sheldon57719522945678369030820544297.291.360.478.83818.7.333.364
ShineJosephJoseph Shine355817124187591212101137229913.229.344.375.7183.7.302.325
ShropshireKennethKenneth Shropshire1502703654121427265766.200.271.296.567-0.6.237.248
ShueyPaulPaul Shuey23381100004300.125.417.125.5420.0.200.315
ShumpertTerryTerry Shumpert842682954193224234812.202.265.317.582-0.6.239.260
ShumpertTravisTravis Shumpert300663701553897805513814.234.297.350.6470.1.280.286
SimontonBillBill Simonton1091459278011573710.186.229.262.491-0.8.243.214
SimsDanielDaniel Sims176150210010500.133.133.200.333-0.0.200.126
SmithBubbaBubba Smith23683799212410371247212800.253.315.435.7503.0.258.325
SnellJayJay Snell76120210020400.167.167.250.417-0.2.250.165
SniderDukeDuke Snider192366401199199534382389127189311239949.301.383.553.93666.0.313.401
SnyderBrianBrian Snyder10120410010100.333.333.417.7500.0.364.328
SosaBartoloBartolo Sosa4311418313282043540.272.307.544.8500.6.311.347
SotoJoséJosé Soto32810921612815244815513227965.257.344.444.7886.6.303.341
SotoReyesReyes Soto1311000003100.000.750.000.7500.1.540
SpiezioScottScott Spiezio1473744693191736455310.249.329.361.6900.8.274.312
SpikerEverettEverett Spiker6252033352554997144357165331151.273.329.541.86914.6.261.359
SpringerDennisDennis Springer560000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StahlRichRich Stahl675011000152100.020.109.020.129-0.8.035.082
StampLyleLyle Stamp3140100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
StarszewskiLukaszLukasz Starszewski15462290172394261135411251.277.332.478.8104.7.298.347
StavropoulosIvanIvan Stavropoulos4991210000300.222.222.333.556-0.0.333.238
StengelCaseyCasey Stengel676237731164610050292922542817710.272.342.393.7358.3.299.328
StephensBobBob Stephens10192410010700.211.211.263.474-0.2.333.164
StephensJohnJohn Stephens820100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.450
StephensonRichardRichard Stephenson2377469820941706013912053.280.395.354.7494.5.332.348
SterlingDaveDave Sterling90133754848941973814248621842111949.265.313.472.78515.6.266.333
StevensDonDon Stevens98532993426511688128380253102225.197.259.370.6286.9.240.262
StewardDexterDexter Steward772000002300.000.222.000.222-0.1.000.144
StewartDaveDave Stewart11938853931502261394700.240.321.449.7690.7.220.332
StewartPhilPhil Stewart4589612400703700.135.133.180.313-1.0.226.119
StewartToddTodd Stewart3140110000000.250.250.500.7500.0.250.310
StokesJasonJason Stokes1282883866701233168410.229.282.379.661-0.1.278.290
StookeyCedrickCedrick Stookey5385149200431400.177.222.216.438-0.5.243.179
StriblingWilliamWilliam Stribling481173322545610763827120030636.263.340.398.73813.1.294.326
StricklandAnthonyAnthony Strickland81958311210521300.190.210.259.468-0.6.234.174
StuberDamonDamon Stuber98102917402543111.167.196.265.461-0.8.214.199
SturgisDavidDavid Sturgis5000000000000.0
SuárezAlexisAlexis Suárez7283911022220.321.367.429.7950.3.346.351
SuárezLuisLuis Suárez4820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SuganoHyosukeHyosuke Sugano2789371722284205712116917201.243.360.471.8314.9.239.359
SullivanElmerElmer Sullivan953063365151225195900.212.261.288.548-0.0.254.247
SullivanTomTom Sullivan31256742981503361318200.173.196.215.411-5.4.249.163
SunTien-kaiTien-kai Sun1020000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SuttonDonDon Sutton5611235601771510605332810.143.179.157.336-13.3.195.158
SwerdlowLarryLarry Swerdlow6952411000011200.042.080.042.122-0.3.083.060
TakahashiIsorukoIsoruko Takahashi60117914400243800.120.161.154.315-1.9.175.130
TaoMichaelMichael Tao1230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TashimaKumanosukeKumanosuke Tashima210783121219452371197913700.280.361.484.8455.3.295.361
TaylorDaveDave Taylor1163254773110641687841.225.366.314.680-0.4.277.309
TejadaMiguelMiguel Tejada1044389763310661242023869328868014486.274.330.499.82827.7.276.355
TemplinAllenAllen Templin155545551332601159269531.244.282.352.6341.1.274.279
ThomasJamesJames Thomas3209851372725351711663194264.276.328.392.7205.4.328.319
ThompsonAlbertoAlberto Thompson111393871202003484556000.305.397.6161.0134.6.285.427
ThrowerJeffreyJeffrey Thrower12135937771219371590183.215.255.329.583-0.5.260.257
ThrowerRodRod Thrower10150000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ThurstonJoeJoe Thurston1614534473715083095594584289615420178.282.318.413.73221.3.304.320
TinkerSteveSteve Tinker1062865381161833392330.283.373.430.8031.7.284.352
ToddHarveyHarvey Todd7112300021510.273.357.273.6300.0.429.298
TorresAlbertoAlberto Torres180303265450020119500.178.203.195.398-4.2.252.145
TorresFélixFélix Torres896347156795417738131535301473354119.275.334.461.79521.3.284.339
TorresOrlandoOrlando Torres274641010158900.217.327.304.632-0.2.243.294
TorresRafaelRafael Torres5173714100622200.192.234.206.439-0.3.275.199
TovarArmandoArmando Tovar33112341743374912491568622463.273.324.451.7756.8.297.333
TownsendWilsonWilson Townsend79143223042513223600.210.315.371.6860.2.245.297
ToyoakiJuhachirouJuhachirou Toyoaki621088233001753700.213.241.241.482-1.1.311.181
TracyChadChad Tracy9434651108152330175610.312.352.393.7452.0.365.333
TrevinoErnestoErnesto Trevino810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TurleyBillBill Turley124218001511610.191.209.262.4710.0.280.204
TurnerBobBob Turner17930200000000.667.667.6671.3330.1.667.600
TurnerGregGreg Turner65227265422193894900.238.269.463.7321.1.265.308
TurnerJeffJeff Turner13000000000000.0
TuttleThatcherThatcher Tuttle7030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
UnderwoodPatPat Underwood5151300031000.200.235.200.435-0.1.188.201
ValdesIsmaelIsmael Valdes1702971234300899330.115.141.125.265-3.8.167.125
ValdézFernandoFernando Valdéz132454631101729404310401.242.305.348.6531.3.293.288
ValdézLorenzoLorenzo Valdéz3260100000000.167.167.167.333-0.1.167.150
ValidoRobertRobert Valido32173381182210238641182115.248.305.371.6772.3.299.297
Van DusenDerrickDerrick Van Dusen36668734511404222327201.074.104.112.216-9.8.114.101
Van hekkenAndyAndy Van hekken1630000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
Van HekkenAndyAndy Van Hekken1630000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VanceDazzyDazzy Vance378920651362016707627110.148.213.191.404-7.7.202.192
VargasEnricoEnrico Vargas2197009118133422929916372.259.354.411.7664.2.305.338
VargasRaúlRaúl Vargas244539210311500.200.217.289.506-0.2.300.195
VaughanArkyArky Vaughan406135423739465121216215949320.291.366.383.7495.3.295.338
VázquezArmandoArmando Vázquez11032527671729493810363.206.288.354.6420.1.267.281
VázquezManuelManuel Vázquez9130211021300.154.214.385.599-0.2.200.185
VázquezTonyTony Vázquez375736201321700.105.133.193.326-0.4.125.136
VegaGregoryGregory Vega4820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VegaMarioMario Vega1563565282270729628500.230.364.365.7292.7.282.333
VegaMiguelMiguel Vega3353313300251811.245.322.302.6240.1.371.289
VelaLuisLuis Vela64159203481218825102.214.262.315.576-0.2.239.253
VelaPabloPablo Vela119162123990128153710.241.308.315.623-0.0.299.283
VelásquezAntónioAntónio Velásquez1675767614023120756013552.243.324.391.7145.3.284.318
VelásquezManuelManuel Velásquez872783085232131273500.306.367.414.7811.6.347.328
VelásquezTinoTino Velásquez44517322244797958627710123010.277.316.477.79312.6.274.337
VelazquezAlonsoAlonso Velazquez22184400010610.222.222.222.444-0.1.333.200
VerasQuilvioQuilvio Veras39551312201791351.218.328.309.6370.1.268.297
ViceDavidDavid Vice29410111222664852114810919292.263.339.383.7213.2.304.318
VidroJoseJose Vidro2878811122394633012177122149.271.330.433.7623.7.286.333
VillaCésarCésar Villa17111410001200.364.417.455.8710.1.444.388
VivesCarlosCarlos Vives13140100001500.071.133.071.205-0.3.111.077
VizcainoJoseJose Vizcaino205564621451914604167105.257.307.316.623-0.2.286.283
WadeGregoryGregory Wade4714473070316123610.208.266.319.5850.4.252.261
WainwrightAdamAdam Wainwright395012200102200.040.040.080.120-0.9.071.050
WalbourneDonDon Walbourne180102410111100.400.455.8001.2550.2.375.439
WalkerDarrylDarryl Walker5695718101502200.190.190.232.421-0.9.236.164
WalkerEdEd Walker34100000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WalkerKyleKyle Walker158855969411621199282988676711125351182.290.373.495.86857.1.315.377
WalkerRonRon Walker5183711001412200.133.161.169.330-0.9.164.134
WallSamuelSamuel Wall43910551382604252410460198238.246.295.364.6592.0.282.291
WaltersChrisChris Walters147208224374219264032.207.292.308.6000.0.244.271
WanerLloydLloyd Waner34285900035000.321.424.321.7460.1.321.355
WanerPaulPaul Waner280697911983033931193120.284.389.349.7372.7.294.342
WardAaronAaron Ward477837100621800.090.110.103.212-1.2.113.094
WardDaryleDaryle Ward2596558018755124107379312.286.324.482.8063.0.303.346
WardJohnJohn Ward2531055194285268186118291450.270.344.313.6563.3.277.304
WareDuncanDuncan Ware7285916111912500.188.191.259.450-0.8.242.175
WarneRyanRyan Warne4171334149310498129113932566.232.313.308.6213.1.297.280
WatkinsMarvinMarvin Watkins16021418376111374900.173.203.224.427-2.5.220.164
WeissmanBillBill Weissman150377399615253811102101.255.292.345.6371.3.333.283
WelshRandyRandy Welsh1331100000000.333.333.333.6670.1.333.300
WestChrisChris West6132400000200.308.308.308.615-0.0.364.277
WesterlundTerryTerry Westerlund12540000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WestJasonJason West60123300000300.250.308.250.558-0.1.333.216
WettelandJohnJohn Wetteland532834101601100.143.143.286.429-0.2.188.178
WheatZackZack Wheat2322885912552804464171131121063255420346.317.362.452.81450.4.327.357
WheelerBenBen Wheeler232110031200.333.500.6671.1670.11.000.490
WhiteBrandonBrandon White1865827014720119615615600.253.320.388.7082.6.312.304
WhiteDanDan White44514952383917910161492242048041.262.358.360.7188.2.291.323
WhitefieldTonyTony Whitefield6890511400732800.122.160.167.326-1.2.177.134
WhiteheadJoeyJoey Whitehead16340844971901454178010.238.266.387.6530.6.261.280
WhitehornAndrewAndrew Whitehorn181622781413623416814601.227.311.306.6161.0.292.284
WhiteMikeMike White561862866141731151410.355.412.554.9661.9.358.414
WhiteTedTed White2494819203931700.202.227.319.546-0.8.216.238
WhitfieldJasonJason Whitfield11516613321110644700.193.216.271.488-1.0.269.196
WilcoxTomTom Wilcox304201110010900.262.279.286.565-0.3.333.200
WileyCalebCaleb Wiley3164727000421100.149.180.149.329-0.5.189.138
WileyMartinMartin Wiley617231230963610115913121913535427.275.331.450.78117.4.289.335
WilhelmHoytHoyt Wilhelm1610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WilkersonBradBrad Wilkerson1022302548102120296366.209.305.283.588-0.3.283.275
WilkinsGeorgeGeorge Wilkins4370000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WilliamsJeffJeff Williams37112200001700.182.250.182.4320.0.500.194
WilliamsMikeMike Williams5000000000000.0
WilliamsonCecilCecil Williamson18191710011300.368.400.421.8210.1.438.350
WilliamsonFraserFraser Williamson3720100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.300
WilliamsonRichardRichard Williamson146142330000600.214.214.429.643-0.1.375.207
WilliamTomTom William3292111940513132700.207.302.413.7150.1.230.305
WillsMauryMaury Wills1489572281916031434813335417522465156.280.329.329.65815.7.307.299
WilsonHackHack Wilson32610331422865573820714617290.277.366.454.8206.2.301.361
WilsonSteveSteve Wilson223538011701001.229.222.371.594-0.1.280.248
WinnRandyRandy Winn25662473132208557541424114.212.274.293.568-0.6.266.258
WoffordElroyElroy Wofford2065456611627012536416720.213.303.328.6320.5.283.286
WolbertHerbertHerbert Wolbert125310326181626236100.197.260.287.547-0.2.223.241
WrightCecilCecil Wright14329539871911639243800.295.347.529.8762.9.291.372
WrightMikeMike Wright27430000000100.000.250.000.250-0.3.000.150
WrightWaltonWalton Wright446936300201900.087.086.130.216-1.4.118.076
WursterMichaelMichael Wurster250299244981227109800.164.193.217.410-2.5.235.174
XiquesArlenArlen Xiques12941032981518382710300.239.284.339.6230.6.298.275
YoungEricEric Young28510401602914931195116679936.280.352.364.7175.7.291.325
YoungSteveSteve Young430110000100.333.333.6671.000-0.1.500.248
ZamoraAlbertAlbert Zamora2751213600661800.255.333.373.7060.1.394.299
ZaragozaJorgeJorge Zaragoza48809233121371510.288.360.425.7850.7.333.340
ZeileToddTodd Zeile1605758915417031908511287.268.362.459.8213.8.285.361
ZúñigaFranciscoFrancisco Zúñiga3089831452708149103991382514.275.339.393.7326.0.309.323