Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbelhaRufinoRufino Abelha436899201851430.132.189.206.395-0.5.148.181
AcostaFranciscoFrancisco Acosta5930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AcostaSalvadorSalvador Acosta141171720071400.412.444.529.9740.2.539.367
AcrsioTadeuTadeu Acrsio99330437919853118481712.239.279.391.6700.3.265.290
AcrsioTadeuTadeu Acrsio124061122011710.275.293.425.7180.1.333.308
AcuñaTonyTony Acuña179409441001323563510010.245.304.308.6120.9.312.277
AdamoMichaelMichael Adamo539524300113510.042.052.074.126-1.6.067.056
AdamsGradyGrady Adams24192320011700.158.200.263.463-0.1.250.171
AdamsHowardHoward Adams3102300110200.300.300.600.9000.0.286.375
AguilarJuanJuan Aguilar17180100000200.125.125.125.2500.1.167.113
AguileraFélixFélix Aguilera1502833472140222215570.254.309.325.6350.0.308.283
AlbertGeraldGerald Albert9183410012700.222.300.278.578-0.0.364.269
AlcornWilliamWilliam Alcorn5241672275433996452453033673214.259.380.406.78615.2.305.351
AllenNelsonNelson Allen2020000001200.000.333.000.333-0.0.240
AlmanzarCarlosCarlos Almanzar9040000000300.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
Alomar jr.SandySandy Alomar jr.8201410163400.200.304.400.7040.0.200.311
AlomarRobertoRoberto Alomar44817542464977812221571482319030.283.339.379.7187.1.317.321
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo721791945161420194400.251.323.419.7420.8.313.326
AlvaradoJoséJosé Alvarado119401468420212592812237.210.288.359.647-0.1.263.282
AndersonJoeJoe Anderson3131174176343601645167952913424.292.355.486.84011.2.351.356
AndersonMarkMark Anderson590400002000.444.546.444.9900.1.444.458
AndrewsGeorgeGeorge Andrews440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
AndrzejewskiDavidDavid Andrzejewski7830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AragónManuelManuel Aragón522243764134723171695.286.350.473.8231.7.284.353
AraiTomokazuTomokazu Arai4994719313852700.202.257.351.609-0.0.250.265
AriasAlexAlex Arias70137193190212172210.226.312.336.6480.1.257.294
AriasVictorVictor Arias11950000000300.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.125
ArmasNicholasNicholas Armas1820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ArmbrusterDanielDaniel Armbruster183971131135720.282.391.487.8790.5.323.385
ArmstrongMarkMark Armstrong756273641087514922562952193049248.320.373.452.82519.3.343.358
ArnoldAnthonyAnthony Arnold12622912290011346100.127.155.140.295-3.4.166.118
ArroyoJuanJuan Arroyo2350100000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.333.180
ArtlanoIgnacioIgnacio Artlano11642556108901253509510.254.337.360.6970.7.297.309
AshbyAndyAndy Ashby1703371547110013914010.140.162.172.334-3.6.239.152
AshtonDonDon Ashton58212700020600.333.333.333.667-0.1.467.274
AstudilloOrlandoOrlando Astudillo260112711410655000.098.143.152.295-1.2.175.136
AuchinlechTimTim Auchinlech16132200130200.154.154.385.539-0.1.100.219
AumillerJefferyJeffery Aumiller1110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BacaSilvioSilvio Baca445164022145786749238142219124.279.334.429.7637.3.293.331
BaileyBrettBrett Bailey2869816201822114.232.254.304.558-0.3.319.247
BaileyChrisChris Bailey904331650599623114433784915391520.300.391.417.80819.8.346.358
BaileyHowardHoward Bailey3172115500521300.208.230.278.508-0.2.254.222
BaileyTimTim Bailey98178581006111000.045.050.051.101-4.3.116.038
BakerThomasThomas Baker1910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BalogKentKent Balog2537821232454831510398891112.313.395.440.8356.0.336.370
BandaOrlandoOrlando Banda921539277001053800.177.201.222.424-1.3.233.165
BanksTimTim Banks146330162770114910300.082.108.112.220-6.0.114.091
BañuelosJavierJavier Bañuelos811391427200523900.194.206.209.414-1.1.270.167
BarberAllenAllen Barber6314323401081683361.280.316.455.7700.5.311.330
BarberJohnJohn Barber4151030134260594551918524343.252.307.478.7854.4.274.332
BarbourJackJack Barbour40112951293196321713915019311.246.323.338.6614.0.275.298
BarclayLuisLuis Barclay2601002147235549581807511841.235.291.480.7713.0.212.321
BarkerKevinKevin Barker7190300001610.158.200.158.3580.0.231.171
BartoshCliffCliff Bartosh4993191100001512.032.032.065.097-0.6.063.040
BeattyBillyBilly Beatty2932001000101100.050.050.050.100-0.4.111.039
BeckRyanRyan Beck6982484407658144121284563203383226.265.351.487.83819.1.260.359
BellWayneWayne Bell197300195313121837000.177.184.247.430-2.9.222.163
BenesAndyAndy Benes1683341841704211515000.123.161.180.340-3.5.206.156
BennettDavidDavid Bennett10293700000600.241.241.241.483-0.2.304.217
BennettGaryGary Bennett13743826118220345178301.269.297.340.637-0.2.327.284
BensenJonathanJonathan Bensen33150210001400.133.188.200.388-0.2.182.151
BentonMikeMike Benton4581171931724132700.235.340.556.8960.5.255.362
BergmanSeanSean Bergman844336101501600.140.140.233.372-0.4.192.158
BermúdezAlfonsoAlfonso Bermúdez3061172160352805492017924713.300.343.503.8466.9.339.357
BernardCoryCory Bernard782964276243631297135.257.321.419.7400.1.317.318
BilderbackJustinJustin Bilderback122324508410614383181811.259.327.457.7841.0.304.331
BirdJustinJustin Bird102188165290228182901.277.346.356.7021.0.315.318
BishopDannyDanny Bishop5120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BlackwellMikeMike Blackwell111393521031821665309563.262.316.440.7560.5.306.324
BlairWillieWillie Blair1002720000111800.000.036.000.036-0.6.000.026
BlancoPedroPedro Blanco6951100000200.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.180
BlandinoPedroPedro Blandino314341110020900.256.256.279.535-0.3.324.213
BobioRobertoRoberto Bobio244648100541500.174.255.196.451-0.5.258.211
BochtlerDougDoug Bochtler15120000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
BoehringerBrianBrian Boehringer912702100231300.074.167.111.278-0.3.143.143
BoeschBrennanBrennan Boesch1032353465101936164230.277.335.443.7771.3.303.340
BojórquezRamónRamón Bojórquez9233410012700.174.240.217.457-0.2.250.215
BookerPhilPhil Booker7222452342670137184227423451312752.273.339.395.73411.0.327.319
BooneBretBret Boone127463611161821974509784.251.324.421.7451.8.280.327
BorbónLuisLuis Borbón1344786112023120662910650.251.302.429.7310.9.282.314
BorchersEarlEarl Borchers34000000000000.0
BoydDustinDustin Boyd160554791503101368818525.271.370.397.7672.1.297.338
BoydRoyRoy Boyd12191510010500.263.300.316.616-0.1.357.243
BradshawRiverRiver Bradshaw555192330053311327482091573298652.277.334.439.77316.8.311.334
BraggDarrenDarren Bragg14272950011601.333.357.519.8760.2.429.376
BrocailDougDoug Brocail47406700000920.175.175.175.350-0.4.226.158
BrownAndrewAndrew Brown166252922423141310810.087.132.155.287-2.9.135.132
BrownBobBob Brown270654971783061073351653614.272.320.382.7021.2.347.306
BrownEmilEmil Brown13143100001720.071.133.071.2050.0.143.108
BrownGregGreg Brown332110000011300.000.154.000.154-0.2.000.077
BrownKevinKevin Brown34824173001042900.207.244.244.488-0.4.321.223
BrownPetePete Brown871100001100.143.250.143.393-0.0.167.203
BrownTerryTerry Brown1373522569151743118170.196.224.304.528-1.0.231.228
BrownZakZak Brown7210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BrumbackMillardMillard Brumback2760100010400.167.167.167.333-0.2.500.129
BryantWillWill Bryant2032992659411231369106.197.230.227.457-1.8.248.204
BuchanonLawrenceLawrence Buchanon1541100000100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.225
BukvichRyanRyan Bukvich20240100000000.250.250.250.5000.0.250.225
BurnettElvisElvis Burnett190688991683652079451202316.244.309.398.7071.5.266.311
BurnettElvisElvis Burnett124971011161801.204.231.327.557-0.2.220.241
BurrellVincentVincent Burrell1861601100101200.063.063.125.188-0.3.250.073
Butler Jr.JackJack Butler Jr.1826861282104414413110113022.306.406.566.9726.6.321.411
Butler Jr.JackJack Butler Jr.15581219204891800.328.420.569.9890.5.405.423
BynumMikeMike Bynum27180300000700.167.167.167.3330.0.273.142
ByrneBryanBryan Byrne7103211002400.200.333.500.8330.0.333.353
CabanillasMatiasMatias Cabanillas511051827403892125.257.316.381.6970.1.296.310
CabralAlejandroAlejandro Cabral4816715449104182863.264.335.329.6650.4.317.304
CabralAlejandroAlejandro Cabral104151300001710.317.333.317.6500.0.382.296
CabreraJúlioJúlio Cabrera1303722991232734184600.245.291.374.6640.3.258.283
CaldwellBobBob Caldwell3121100000001000.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
CampbellEricEric Campbell678195927155113967130115344712.281.338.467.8052.9.330.345
CampoOscarOscar Campo9320312323011257100.158.189.187.376-2.8.235.142
CannMichaelMichael Cann456177326749813519342001413153119.281.345.436.78111.2.323.341
CannonMartinMartin Cannon6660000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CannonPatPat Cannon12191300020811.158.150.158.308-0.3.250.135
CantrellPeytonPeyton Cantrell5992386400741162228638428648915543.311.382.505.88722.9.355.375
CardilloRichardRichard Cardillo3919331122425435931032083615.259.333.340.6731.5.324.301
CarneyJohnJohn Carney54176203570718175312.199.279.358.637-0.1.239.279
CarsonSeanSean Carson5514514337231582321.228.268.366.634-0.2.252.272
CarterCarsonCarson Carter6331000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
CarterRichRich Carter429152300031200.200.294.200.494-0.1.231.167
CaseyEdEd Casey2350100000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.180
CastanhedaAloísioAloísio Castanheda201151100031400.067.118.067.184-0.3.083.090
CastroClaudioClaudio Castro7922925715193983752.310.333.459.7920.4.339.341
CastroJoséJosé Castro35120100010400.083.083.083.167-0.2.125.075
CatalanoFrankFrank Catalano11915814317201054712.196.218.266.484-1.5.274.184
CavasosJoséJosé Cavasos251041123302331633.221.250.308.558-0.6.244.248
CentenoIrwinIrwin Centeno4251258185339595251299319510441.270.323.384.7072.8.301.314
ChamberlainDanDan Chamberlain4910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ChapmanBarryBarry Chapman50180400030400.222.222.222.444-0.3.286.180
CharnecoAnibalAnibal Charneco1292503157151637195233.228.284.368.6520.2.264.284
ChaseMarlonMarlon Chase4201167153377701371818615801.323.371.480.8515.5.345.361
CheapeEverettEverett Cheape134120300020300.250.250.250.5000.0.333.225
CheronoWaweruWaweru Cherono20344530012921.147.216.235.452-0.3.200.208
ChoySilasSilas Choy621181029200472812.246.288.263.551-0.9.322.207
CiscoJoseJose Cisco12821000001100.000.333.000.3330.0.000.240
CisnerosCrisCris Cisneros751361128310923100.206.214.243.457-1.3.262.172
ClarkDeanDean Clark3891297187403787451569619498.311.359.486.8455.6.336.360
ClarkNorrisNorris Clark1884287411017216758511664.257.383.418.8012.7.311.356
ClaypoolWilliamWilliam Claypool75158152560319123500.158.220.253.473-0.9.180.213
ColeBillBill Cole2747412101711300.255.265.340.606-0.3.324.215
ColeRonnieRonnie Cole142263600002310.231.286.231.517-0.2.261.190
CollazoTimothyTimothy Collazo4040000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CollinsRodRod Collins1072242454143535174100.241.290.397.6870.4.269.291
CombsKieranKieran Combs2268171132443462710937154177.299.329.454.7831.6.340.336
CondreyClayClay Condrey18161200000900.125.125.125.2500.0.286.113
ConnerDaveDave Conner2454423279181041912701.179.197.224.421-5.1.248.158
CookKieranKieran Cook3621045113278392211405315501.266.304.368.6714.4.292.293
CooperNickNick Cooper11036546811641142334412.222.286.378.6641.3.224.288
CopelandDannyDanny Copeland2110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CorreaFelipeFelipe Correa3029911823265811441721111954925.329.404.543.94711.2.370.404
CorreaIsmaelIsmael Correa6233520051600.217.250.304.554-0.1.294.246
CortézAlejandroAlejandro Cortéz932993479901341266220.264.323.425.7481.7.292.320
CostaSantiagoSantiago Costa861279287101113400.221.231.291.522-1.2.298.192
CoxCarlCarl Cox20263500004710.192.300.192.492-0.1.263.222
CraigLanceLance Craig67136192250919104000.162.222.397.619-0.8.146.255
CrislerWayneWayne Crisler65924953467391791346349287289137.296.370.434.80422.4.317.354
CrouchTerenceTerence Crouch3356314010332021.250.300.286.5860.0.389.265
CrumChadChad Crum30314511261021014300.179.184.228.411-1.6.238.164
CrumDouglasDouglas Crum5055914300921301.255.276.309.585-0.1.326.260
CruzDeiviDeivi Cruz15151449135282747225823.263.293.366.6590.2.285.290
CruzRobertoRoberto Cruz194625691362381666551663213.218.278.357.635-0.6.267.280
CunnaneWillWill Cunnane109244611042800.250.308.375.6830.0.375.290
CurranLeslieLeslie Curran861721424400309100.140.145.163.307-2.6.296.115
CurrierStevenSteven Currier2000000000000.0
CurtisRoyRoy Curtis11942649111313450409400.261.332.376.7081.2.323.315
CurtisRoyRoy Curtis3110210020200.182.182.273.455-0.1.222.195
DareTimTim Dare47948183111382000.192.264.277.541-0.2.227.240
DavenportEricEric Davenport8951300010100.600.600.6001.2000.1.750.450
DavidsonGusGus Davidson5562410300402000.161.154.210.364-0.9.222.130
DaviesDouglassDouglass Davies12040000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DávilaAndrésAndrés Dávila2766719300531311.288.329.333.6620.1.359.300
DavisAllanAllan Davis2756446515342120834516610.238.289.399.6881.2.289.298
DavisBoydBoyd Davis19352420011700.114.139.171.310-0.7.143.114
De JesúsAntónioAntónio De Jesús234181100000800.056.056.056.111-0.3.100.045
De La GarzaOrlandoOrlando De La Garza213639100141121.250.342.278.619-0.0.360.294
De La RosaMiguelMiguel De La Rosa7334811150120.242.242.424.667-0.0.226.280
DeanJakeJake Dean159373459514394025104123.255.301.381.6820.0.327.289
DediegoKendryKendry Dediego6330000001000.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.144
DehaanKoryKory Dehaan10211420227021354542.193.225.307.5320.0.294.230
DejongJordanJordan Dejong115150101000500.067.067.200.267-0.2.100.092
DenaultMartinMartin Denault4350100000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.150
DewoodyGeorgeGeorge Dewoody13080000000500.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DiazCefeCefe Diaz5320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
DíazEnricoEnrico Díaz6214110248108243411.170.287.241.529-0.2.220.253
DíazJaimeJaime Díaz3362216300651310.258.324.307.6300.1.327.280
DíazMauroMauro Díaz238615263161771032.302.358.570.9280.7.282.384
DíazMauroMauro Díaz11451610041330.133.152.156.308-0.7.143.140
DíazSantiagoSantiago Díaz110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
DiezJamesJames Diez2930100000100.333.333.333.667-0.0.500.180
DomingoRubenRuben Domingo31011791823035722211922721514.257.374.365.7397.6.295.334
DoughertyRonRon Dougherty228714232041431020.264.294.425.7190.3.257.310
DouglasAubreyAubrey Douglas114107920310533500.187.209.234.443-1.0.278.168
DoyleLarryLarry Doyle17190300010500.158.158.158.316-0.4.214.113
DuffyDerekDerek Duffy4281494230440877922719728453.295.336.547.8839.3.308.367
DunbarBenjaminBenjamin Dunbar1321828237001054500.126.156.165.321-2.6.164.125
DuncanCourtneyCourtney Duncan316211500020400.238.238.238.476-0.1.294.214
DunnFlintFlint Dunn13137337114170032275244.306.352.351.7030.6.354.299
DyerChrisChris Dyer14290400050810.138.133.138.271-0.6.182.103
DyerMarvinMarvin Dyer42415832794357012993081884332316.275.353.522.8759.8.316.364
DyerRobertRobert Dyer124238184920619164300.206.274.290.5640.2.225.258
EatonAdamAdam Eaton1903161945602221510340.142.181.180.362-3.0.204.167
EatonStevenSteven Eaton7314113245072444311.170.211.355.565-0.2.181.240
EchevesteMiguelMiguel Echeveste1631251728720832953.224.240.312.552-0.6.289.211
ElliottWadeWade Elliott12211200000700.095.095.095.191-0.4.143.075
EllisonMartyMarty Ellison7843128396818176354825712438716454.262.295.386.68115.9.284.294
EllisRonaldRonald Ellis1334646412020910522779345.259.311.405.7171.6.293.314
EncarnaciónJuanJuan Encarnación860100010200.167.286.167.452-0.0.250.236
EnríquezJoséJosé Enríquez2760000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EscamillaVíctorVíctor Escamilla1333736100101400.162.184.189.373-0.4.261.166
EscobedoLuisLuis Escobedo646338400512000.127.141.191.331-0.8.186.129
EscobidoPedroPedro Escobido1573584195152640376066.265.332.369.700-0.1.302.305
EsmonalArturoArturo Esmonal582164721540910214282172063661911.248.334.378.7127.8.301.317
EsparzaMannyManny Esparza1190100001400.111.200.111.311-0.1.200.162
EspinozaMarcosMarcos Espinoza1344506914831614724589159.329.390.518.9082.5.385.388
EstesDaveDave Estes2310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
EstradaJuanJuan Estrada1311811231310843471.171.189.199.388-2.0.211.139
EverettNickNick Everett760000020400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
EverettWarnerWarner Everett7170310020000.429.375.571.9460.1.375.380
EwartPaulPaul Ewart92911030092700.345.406.448.8550.3.455.382
FabiánEnriqueEnrique Fabián3450100000000.200.200.200.400-0.1.200.129
FaríasJesúsJesús Farías18220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FaríasLuisLuis Farías11624736429432820832311.170.234.275.510-0.8.241.227
FarquharScottScott Farquhar116744086221284301367655135120611266.291.343.428.77027.0.290.333
FeganDavidDavid Fegan1122433161161741184700.251.307.412.7190.4.278.310
FernandezAlexAlex Fernandez113629883568331711962378167535168.279.317.411.7288.6.321.318
FernandezIsidroIsidro Fernandez9216213319041993801.191.241.321.562-0.4.223.247
FerraraGuillermoGuillermo Ferrara32121220000500.167.167.333.500-0.1.286.191
FerreiraErnestoErnesto Ferreira1003003977701637174510.257.292.440.7320.8.250.311
FerrignoArthurArthur Ferrigno321807762172442111247143136.269.309.387.6952.8.300.305
FerttetChristianChristian Ferttet793203510112810.250.318.450.7680.2.364.319
FickRobertRobert Fick142421601173101354388212.278.338.444.7821.9.319.342
FieldsMichaelMichael Fields14860100000200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
FierroRamónRamón Fierro58100300010300.300.300.300.600-0.0.429.270
FierroRicardoRicardo Fierro7991420410431611.220.245.286.530-0.3.267.233
FigueroaJorgeJorge Figueroa3042934291121538362810.311.386.410.7951.8.328.342
FigueroaMarioMario Figueroa7000000000000.0
FikacJeremyJeremy Fikac8820000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
FingersRollieRollie Fingers2656219300601900.145.145.194.339-0.7.209.147
FinleySteveSteve Finley602239642366213428822982033448526.276.333.458.79113.4.294.343
FlahertyJohnJohn Flaherty12943938120211946336244.273.324.387.7111.1.302.316
FlattChetChet Flatt2545616413820711692779128.246.283.365.648-0.2.269.284
FletcherAustinAustin Fletcher57616392033967136424718748420.242.327.406.7338.2.301.318
FloresEdgardoEdgardo Flores274539471302601403112930.241.282.295.577-0.1.312.251
FlorieBryceBryce Florie11050000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FlowersRexRex Flowers7820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FlynnLoganLogan Flynn185068329502031405316369256710652416.297.362.393.75541.9.343.337
FlynnRyanRyan Flynn10560100010200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.129
FordFredFred Ford7192649376704134316352218866875.266.314.503.81710.3.292.341
FortnerCharlesCharles Fortner3154310110741320.185.241.241.482-0.3.244.222
FountainSteveSteve Fountain4411812324321481432.271.318.407.7250.1.289.302
FrancoisWalterWalter Francois91303000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.21.000.900
FraserCraigCraig Fraser20335735891712271069114.249.279.319.598-0.5.303.266
FraserHenryHenry Fraser183412100201800.059.059.088.147-0.7.125.052
FrazierDuncanDuncan Frazier451128221031423100.196.207.286.493-0.6.238.213
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier48154264161516104151.266.323.416.7390.5.333.321
FridayMatthewMatthew Friday192813000301000.107.107.107.214-0.7.167.069
FrigonBenoîtBenoît Frigon15211210000400.095.095.143.238-0.3.118.093
GainesMarcMarc Gaines871651846130017131100.279.330.358.6870.5.297.302
GantRonRon Gant10230958811411859365946.262.339.489.8282.1.272.357
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García9719410317121033200.160.172.237.409-1.7.180.154
GarcíaJoséJosé García97121200110200.167.167.417.583-0.0.111.238
GarcíaJoséJosé García792373446721221117033.194.228.392.620-0.3.217.262
GarcíaJoséJosé García660410004000.667.800.8331.6330.3.667.682
GarcíaJuanJuan García324523000121600.067.125.067.192-0.7.103.089
GarcíaJuanJuan García80431635059042014316155720423312042.286.332.529.86131.9.266.358
GarcíaVíctorVíctor García6000000000000.0
GarcíaWilsonWilson García25740000001000.000.200.000.200-0.2.000.000
GarrettWillWill Garrett120254265161929178600.201.254.339.592-0.2.264.248
GarrisonMarkMark Garrison14150200000000.400.400.400.8000.0.400.300
GarzaJorgeJorge Garza14213600041240.286.333.286.6190.2.300.275
GatesNickNick Gates13921114356001076800.166.191.194.385-2.6.241.153
GeorgeLorenLoren George8173310001100.177.222.235.458-0.0.188.198
GermanoJustinJustin Germano2423452430901121512610.087.125.122.247-4.4.133.116
GibsonAndrewAndrew Gibson472172527752810324502141082956228.306.368.481.84910.3.343.367
GilbertDougDoug Gilbert4110010211017121321.210.304.250.554-0.0.230.265
GilbertSeanSean Gilbert34140400010400.286.286.286.5710.0.400.257
GillespieMorganMorgan Gillespie28941391330113026100.032.040.046.086-9.8.077.034
GillTonyTony Gill10519612493001855400.250.267.265.533-1.4.343.218
GimenezValerioValerio Gimenez84931385188001402812145245266914158.255.352.433.78524.7.286.341
GodfreyAndrewAndrew Godfrey14261320010600.115.115.192.308-0.4.150.130
GomezChrisChris Gomez404125914132359610111138255713.257.330.337.6671.8.315.304
GómezFelipeFelipe Gómez42848194021551900.226.270.345.615-0.6.270.271
GómezJoeJoe Gómez41712701602936523915215541461.231.316.377.6941.9.308.306
GómezJoséJosé Gómez28265420122800.154.214.346.560-0.0.177.218
GómezWillWill Gómez917658200002500.105.117.132.249-1.3.157.095
GomezWilsonWilson Gomez565457100542200.130.180.148.329-0.8.200.127
GonzálesArturoArturo Gonzáles194229020411501.214.233.310.542-0.5.333.225
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles4341210001000.500.600.7501.3500.1.500.572
GonzálesIvánIván Gonzáles48180310040400.167.167.222.389-0.2.214.160
GonzálesJúlioJúlio Gonzáles175139001541002.177.236.235.472-0.6.200.219
GonzálesRaúlRaúl Gonzáles144591040392900.222.255.511.7660.3.212.318
GonzálesVíctorVíctor Gonzáles586119217035483176113712302917.297.338.410.7483.0.361.323
GonzálezAlfredoAlfredo González5617116334139104512.193.246.281.527-1.6.244.237
GonzálezFélixFélix González4251100000300.200.200.200.400-0.1.500.150
GonzalezFernandoFernando Gonzalez15054210514729418808898185.271.379.439.8186.0.301.362
GonzálezIvánIván González119228103714101636400.162.172.233.405-2.9.224.147
GonzálezJavierJavier González487745300353000.065.131.104.235-1.4.104.102
GonzálezMartínMartín González21271088158407321115417830.223.282.434.7154.6.251.300
GonzálezMikeMike González9000000000000.0
GonzalezWikiWiki Gonzalez43211801082554972313911913132.216.288.328.616-0.4.226.278
GoodDeweyDewey Good257746126210525372731444313.282.349.377.7262.5.344.318
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin2578172351293880.295.367.462.8280.9.300.362
GossageRichRich Gossage1974414000031800.091.149.091.240-0.6.154.123
GrahamJamesJames Graham403946200311000.154.175.205.380-0.6.207.133
GranadosPedroPedro Granados166357246261023612311.174.195.196.391-3.4.263.159
GrantBrentBrent Grant16733038921221356126321.279.310.446.755-0.3.307.316
GrantRoyRoy Grant12840651101234129628936.249.350.333.6831.9.314.306
GreeneKhalilKhalil Greene2065814412641901.215.271.400.6710.0.273.291
GreenJoeJoe Green2435646714426320752413000.255.293.418.7112.4.296.302
GriesckMichaelMichael Griesck2410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GrimesStevenSteven Grimes710000000100.000.500.000.5000.0.375
GroomsMichaelMichael Grooms62000000000000.0
GuerreroJoséJosé Guerrero29689132141492400.191.313.427.7390.3.225.317
GuerreroLuisLuis Guerrero109238295721058253101715205609473017.276.368.482.85021.5.324.360
GuiccardiniPieroantonioPieroantonio Guiccardini93127192710818143900.213.292.409.7010.4.232.293
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez565187926551611185926427122583.275.368.436.80517.0.284.351
GutiérrezManuelManuel Gutiérrez8875413510342200.173.222.267.489-0.6.241.194
GutiérrezPedroPedro Gutiérrez182704000311010.148.179.148.327-0.4.235.127
GutierrezRaulRaul Gutierrez12262720034411.269.355.346.7010.1.304.318
GutierrezRickyRicky Gutierrez2237131031762176548215169.247.325.321.6460.7.306.296
GwynnTonyTony Gwynn2440928813833141543851351138790434319125.338.390.459.84973.3.345.375
HackmanLutherLuther Hackman6520000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000
HaleEdEd Hale3299681162552752610447200105.263.299.382.6813.1.306.282
HaleyJimJim Haley1002973084177147105689.283.313.397.7100.2.343.305
HallKenKen Hall1392572455134326245952.214.298.331.6280.2.265.285
HamesDallasDallas Hames27840132871312383110610.217.271.269.540-0.4.284.246
HamiltonBlakeBlake Hamilton27680986211420321099619522.261.345.431.7773.3.304.341
HamiltonJoeyJoey Hamilton145298163541420815100.117.141.178.318-3.3.217.142
HamiltonTomTom Hamilton9973515200501900.206.216.233.449-0.5.278.187
HammondGeorgeGeorge Hammond9161400002400.250.333.250.583-0.0.333.252
HankinsMauriceMaurice Hankins126114916200622931.140.154.158.312-1.5.186.125
HansenDaveDave Hansen1292763479250222463600.286.388.399.7871.5.324.357
HaoHang-fuHang-fu Hao38059311101711000.186.213.254.467-0.6.208.166
HardrickWilliamWilliam Hardrick2437037018042110672710992.256.285.361.6460.9.288.281
HardtJonathanJonathan Hardt631161226620662350.224.274.310.5850.0.280.261
HargroveRonRon Hargrove472135716836986720176166275713.272.352.390.7426.6.325.328
HarleyJohnnieJohnnie Harley75174164230521114000.241.290.345.635-0.1.287.280
HarnoisPeterPeter Harnois873336256710301574210451732043811870.306.369.471.84024.6.324.363
HarrisArthurArthur Harris166230100002500.044.120.044.164-0.6.056.069
HarrisDanDan Harris6420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HarrisonJimmyJimmy Harrison2674816201961600.216.289.284.573-0.5.259.264
HarrisSteveSteve Harris291212300010900.143.143.143.286-0.3.250.100
HartleyDanDan Hartley696198620257955322147693282912.292.319.356.6752.4.339.299
HatcherRobertRobert Hatcher4721083105288414101277921102.266.318.339.6562.0.319.296
HatfieldMichaelMichael Hatfield18663979141259249052106141.221.282.401.6831.5.229.291
HawkenMarkMark Hawken12134658881411048606600.254.369.387.7561.6.287.336
HayesBillyBilly Hayes7000000000000.0
HayesDavidDavid Hayes55119213214788510130363176502359.249.312.507.81811.1.268.344
HaynesSherwoodSherwood Haynes2087901042183972910640124156.276.318.453.7721.7.294.330
HeltonBlakeBlake Helton2530000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
HendersonJesseJesse Henderson10241100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.180
HendersonRickeyRickey Henderson27184418019834517712061746222.235.385.347.7325.7.277.342
HennessyFletcherFletcher Hennessy370161320021800.188.235.313.548-0.0.375.241
HenriqueSixtoSixto Henrique4111565185463823391659329901.296.340.427.76710.2.345.333
HenryNickNick Henry18272520000300.185.185.259.444-0.4.208.167
HensonDrewDrew Henson941681338120322154301.226.290.351.641-0.0.287.285
HensonJasonJason Henson25374499227435161118511900.305.381.441.8226.5.345.359
HermansonDustinDustin Hermanson34000000000000.0
HermundoRobertoRoberto Hermundo302116412828958510114481985013.248.279.333.6120.2.289.269
HernándezÁnibalÁnibal Hernández180278234780117109100.169.203.209.412-2.9.247.165
HernándezDiegoDiego Hernández272839103206579148860172295.246.297.385.6821.8.292.281
HernándezEduardoEduardo Hernández481321931520873121.235.282.303.585-0.3.304.253
HernándezFernandoFernando Hernández135438281071400292011301.244.276.276.552-0.6.326.245
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández191347245470123511000.156.167.184.351-4.1.223.138
HernándezJoséJosé Hernández27000000000000.0
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández8730441831711246397010.273.358.454.8120.8.320.352
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández1348612402951000.250.321.458.779-0.0.278.337
HernándezManuelManuel Hernández2330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HernándezTonyTony Hernández5061110000200.167.167.333.500-0.1.250.155
HerrevaJesúsJesús Herreva634213530860383188729218121011234.282.355.460.81516.7.278.350
HiebertStevenSteven Hiebert4000000000000.0
HigginsRonnieRonnie Higgins4930100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
HitchcockSterlingSterling Hitchcock1111831317000479701.093.126.093.219-2.6.198.107
HoffmanMattMatt Hoffman561602747151627223912.294.380.513.8931.7.353.382
HoffmanTrevorTrevor Hoffman566261320050900.115.115.192.308-0.3.177.130
HollingsworthPaulPaul Hollingsworth21867098187373231054015610.279.319.446.7652.1.329.325
HolmesRonRon Holmes6517917519501674843.285.318.391.7090.7.386.311
HonessMarvinMarvin Honess69131183372417151710.252.329.428.7560.8.264.332
HongSang-sooSang-soo Hong23977471195372967551462713.252.306.340.6460.9.297.290
HoodNathanNathan Hood611101223301422600.209.230.264.494-0.8.265.198
HornosZuleideZuleide Hornos6916912384121282600.225.268.296.564-0.9.250.245
HowardBenBen Howard9151100000700.067.067.067.1330.0.125.056
HuertasAlbertoAlberto Huertas64014611853616814291921063824519.247.299.372.6710.4.314.288
HuffLonnieLonnie Huff8280300010200.375.375.375.7500.1.500.338
HuntTimTim Hunt44311231182905582010156562230.258.294.375.669-1.3.255.289
IbarraRamiroRamiro Ibarra5210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
InnieDarrenDarren Innie15871000000100.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.094
InoueTaisukeTaisuke Inoue17680000000600.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
JacksonJoshuaJoshua Jackson5181210000300.250.250.375.6250.0.400.268
JacksonReneRene Jackson91629193877821255704183785821415.268.350.386.73711.4.310.328
JamesRichardRichard James28372300022700.081.128.081.209-0.8.100.086
JarvisKevinKevin Jarvis57978214011273001.217.269.289.558-0.3.303.253
JeffersonGeraldGerald Jefferson97175722300756400.126.158.143.301-2.7.195.123
JeffriesAnthonyAnthony Jeffries662552563122732116410.247.287.392.679-0.2.301.295
JeffriesAnthonyAnthony Jeffries8265510132800.192.276.346.622-0.1.235.279
JenkinsLucasLucas Jenkins26087314324344730145128184116.278.386.448.8345.8.321.357
JimenezD'angeloD'angelo Jimenez2007371061933477778914186.262.341.356.6971.9.316.316
JiménezMarioMario Jiménez10280510021300.179.207.214.421-0.1.200.167
JohnsonChristianChristian Johnson67318132484951011527253182280215.273.343.390.7338.0.306.322
JohnsonDanDan Johnson8782757346760998863842898001611.276.345.411.7567.0.356.329
JohnsonMichaelMichael Johnson2102474172181635163693.292.343.445.7891.2.317.344
JohnsonPeterPeter Johnson32367543692420361923100.102.130.144.273-10.1.154.112
JohnstonDonaldDonald Johnston3850000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
JohnstoneDaveDave Johnstone265847106183398187874208178.216.296.345.6411.6.263.274
JonesAdamAdam Jones16156932972364422114485.171.213.253.466-2.5.220.206
JonesAlfonsoAlfonso Jones4310210174009112300.167.252.206.458-0.8.213.220
JonesBobby J.Bobby J. Jones4990713200332900.144.172.167.339-0.9.213.156
JonesBrentBrent Jones1053203496140542487800.300.397.391.7882.3.381.359
JonesCharlieCharlie Jones2113623779182732389910.218.292.337.629-0.4.276.271
JonesMathewMathew Jones13231220031400.087.185.174.359-0.2.100.174
JonesMikeMike Jones83172193350216274300.192.305.256.5610.1.240.268
JonesRonaldRonald Jones160617811642562787371171017.266.310.457.7670.0.289.328
JordanDavidDavid Jordan21621218501613820.290.429.419.8480.5.321.378
JordanFosterFoster Jordan20281630010900.214.214.321.536-0.2.316.201
JuárezFernandoFernando Juárez153861121027500.290.400.395.7950.5.333.362
JuarezJoseJose Juarez45517992945768114221811903262424.320.386.418.80414.2.379.358
JunePaulPaul June152313111822091712712.058.113.077.190-4.9.096.095
KangMin-jaeMin-jae Kang417210213051641600.292.329.542.8710.7.314.369
KareemSemuwembaSemuwemba Kareem3000000000000.0
KaysAlphonseAlphonse Kays3140000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
KeislerRandyRandy Keisler320000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
KemptonDaveDave Kempton152741130021001.407.429.519.9470.3.407.416
KeslerThomasThomas Kesler10741265120174758696378.291.391.403.7943.6.327.358
KesslerRonRon Kessler1394929215413231117669490.313.396.537.9326.9.332.397
KillickLanceLance Killick263941120030600.282.275.333.608-0.2.324.240
KimHyeon-cheongHyeon-cheong Kim10633143801011957318502.242.305.450.7562.1.262.322
KimSeung-hunSeung-hun Kim1410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
KinnisonRandyRandy Kinnison50981122200563000.225.269.245.514-0.8.324.197
KirkmanFrankFrank Kirkman31111841903574556322813518351.302.372.508.8797.8.308.369
KitamuraNaoakiNaoaki Kitamura27298775249723201141824810.252.282.392.6741.8.316.290
KnottJonJon Knott912329846995221938714512573529683.289.343.443.78613.4.305.343
KnuthGarrettGarrett Knuth4858911301591301.190.294.293.587-0.1.222.271
KochShawnShawn Koch949361643410702001013554924861323.296.343.469.81228.7.323.349
KochShawnShawn Koch83641000361700.278.297.528.8250.2.269.348
KonishiKensakuKensaku Konishi571071225020882333.234.299.271.570-0.0.298.259
KowalewskiTroyTroy Kowalewski2520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KroekerJustinJustin Kroeker4122200000500.167.167.167.333-0.1.286.150
KroutCorneliusCornelius Krout8172100000600.059.059.059.118-0.3.091.045
KumagaiKatsunosukiKatsunosuki Kumagai57661119415154710.288.356.606.9620.2.259.360
KumShi-linShi-lin Kum344926111811100.122.140.245.385-0.5.135.143
LafreniereJonathanJonathan Lafreniere387152226246112132553261562809641.303.368.533.90116.8.336.374
LairdGeraldGerald Laird2607006916925410705918301.241.300.331.6320.7.311.282
LampkinTomTom Lampkin17741943901331144517863.215.300.339.6390.2.239.289
LangemanGerjanGerjan Langeman3571131172311669381751371701812.275.352.450.8026.2.292.344
LankfordRayRay Lankford81205204671626306122.224.323.356.6800.4.290.308
LarsonDougDoug Larson6360000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LarsonSethSeth Larson56139202850418261601.201.347.324.6710.6.202.315
LawrenceBrianBrian Lawrence1883151125101016179001.079.127.118.244-4.2.111.117
LeeArtieArtie Lee2416228418630112085291101714.299.330.479.8093.7.333.336
LeeNickNick Lee4646515102521200.326.354.478.8320.4.406.362
LeesonWilliamWilliam Leeson103109818410574402.165.216.220.436-1.2.277.167
LeonardRalphRalph Leonard209663661552112863477620.234.291.395.686-0.3.226.294
LeonLamontLamont Leon6530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LePineBobbyBobby LePine467138016231859102716217028502.230.324.346.6715.0.268.295
LewisBarrettBarrett Lewis5000000000000.0
LewisHowardHoward Lewis4000000000000.0
LewisRyanRyan Lewis404761221040911.255.255.340.596-0.1.316.221
LeyRichardRichard Ley82103416200133500.155.187.175.362-1.5.235.142
LiddleBenjaminBenjamin Liddle58817092264239525281841732774813.248.318.382.6996.6.278.308
LindseyBillBill Lindsey6813713307021872300.219.255.314.569-1.0.248.252
LirianoJoséJosé Liriano5530000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LloydMikeMike Lloyd341100011100.250.400.250.650-0.1.333.324
LockhartElvisElvis Lockhart284623200122300.065.104.109.213-0.9.130.077
LockhartKeithKeith Lockhart75142153050720132410.211.277.394.6720.1.207.293
LoewerCarltonCarlton Loewer750000011300.000.167.000.1670.0.000.103
LoftusMichaelMichael Loftus3087112240414111411.253.359.437.7960.6.257.349
LogierFirminoFirmino Logier8513011399742135117833032850021051.246.323.376.70013.4.270.304
LolichMickeyMickey Lolich4790000001600.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.072
LongFrankFrank Long4801699182447577602761163321011.263.320.411.7317.4.292.318
LongoriaJoseJose Longoria656119416131656316118802373213.265.320.357.6774.5.317.301
LópezAlfonsoAlfonso López45146163591210152232.240.311.356.6670.4.271.290
LópezCarlosCarlos López9628740761935443448115.265.349.404.7531.1.301.333
LópezDavidDavid López149112100000400.091.091.091.182-0.2.143.069
LópezJoséJosé López244333100211300.070.111.093.204-0.8.100.090
LopezLuisLuis Lopez1574174095201432248232.228.270.309.579-0.9.275.260
LorettaMarkMark Loretta3811019962334527949215811.229.293.297.590-1.7.265.270
LovellOwenOwen Lovell127202000000001.0001.0001.0002.000-0.01.000.450
LovenburyChrisChris Lovenbury4098923201491700.235.318.286.6040.0.275.281
LowePaulPaul Lowe24176895193384137676194911.251.317.362.6792.1.319.299
LozanoJesúsJesús Lozano15361000001200.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.090
LukeRobertRobert Luke5088110200123600.114.132.136.268-1.7.189.098
LynchJimJim Lynch1586066916929418886410864.279.357.429.7864.4.311.344
LynchMikeMike Lynch230515551463025573512420.284.327.379.7061.9.361.313
MaccauseConnorConnor Maccause741942550161529363723.258.373.428.8010.9.289.350
MachadoDavidDavid Machado55206185780633174100.277.341.403.7441.2.321.331
MachadoRaúlRaúl Machado295758110412012.140.170.193.363-1.2.216.134
MadridAndrésAndrés Madrid275716200102500.105.105.140.246-0.8.188.105
MajorDannyDanny Major133257195490325174440.210.267.280.547-0.3.239.236
MaldonadoÁlexÁlex Maldonado91130100000200.077.077.077.154-0.3.091.053
MaldonadoCiscoCisco Maldonado836276035485113948102382525627572.308.317.404.72112.7.336.312
ManningWilliamWilliam Manning55617612345171002061468116413638.294.327.383.71112.7.319.304
ManuelCarlosCarlos Manuel2541200010100.500.500.5001.0000.0.667.360
MarcellOliverOliver Marcell15304600060711.200.194.200.394-0.5.250.135
MárquezMiguelMiguel Márquez58816412044409172820117929065.268.341.383.7246.9.309.317
MarshallDonDon Marshall336718461152200321119300.160.176.191.366-9.0.218.140
MartinAlanAlan Martin1073342088140018163431.264.299.305.605-0.1.291.271
MartinArtieArtie Martin1610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MartínezCrisCris Martínez2941039139259473511959427868.249.311.448.7596.4.289.324
MartinezJavierJavier Martinez2754724100421300.085.122.106.229-0.5.118.110
MartínezMartínMartín Martínez671259040071016524523322943929951.274.349.417.76614.7.304.333
MartínezTonyTony Martínez41516331884714845622712939221.288.343.426.7686.3.346.333
MathewsMikeMike Mathews172300000001700.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
MatthewsMikeMike Matthews2332423000101200.125.125.125.250-0.3.250.113
MaurerDaveDave Maurer1710000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
McCartyTyroneTyrone McCarty2364146410518225644862913.254.328.321.6500.4.310.289
McClainChrisChris McClain581662455121326122410.331.376.470.8460.8.369.369
McCordChungChung McCord318617601532634627113742.248.326.319.6451.9.308.289
McCoveyWillieWillie McCovey3329831162374515216717719920.241.357.448.8055.7.253.355
McCreeryThomasThomas McCreery335056201541200.120.214.220.434-0.4.135.202
McDonaldGrahamGraham McDonald1345623001104200.054.070.107.177-1.5.154.064
McElheranAnthonyAnthony McElheran5830000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
McGillivanticJamesJames McGillivantic423171000001800.000.056.000.056-0.3.000.038
McGriffFredFred McGriff45616162744617871033112773491710.285.390.533.92316.3.308.398
McKeochanTerryTerry McKeochan2583372045901181111100.134.160.169.329-5.4.194.129
McMahonEdEd McMahon220100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
McMullinToddTodd McMullin1041000001200.000.200.000.200-0.0.000.144
McNameeMichaelMichael McNamee3613810413011592700.297.340.341.6810.5.364.309
McNeilDanielDaniel McNeil76221225211092684300.235.264.407.671-0.6.253.288
MedellínAlfredoAlfredo Medellín627828100202300.103.124.115.239-1.2.143.096
MedinaCarlosCarlos Medina136243243640014116700.148.188.165.353-3.3.205.140
MedinaNormNorm Medina631982939626231656233.197.256.338.5940.3.241.262
MedranoRaúlRaúl Medrano716047300422300.117.154.167.321-0.7.180.120
MejíaCarlosCarlos Mejía19230000000300.000.000.000.0000.0.000
MejíaJoséJosé Mejía51204255393735163323.260.313.436.7490.7.272.322
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía86225235810272692800.258.292.413.7050.2.264.304
MelgozaTimmyTimmy Melgoza18734828103191034376010.296.372.356.7281.4.358.334
MendezDonaldoDonaldo Mendez409107316531443534162128863517.293.369.437.8066.8.293.357
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza1622643101101200.115.115.269.385-0.4.154.124
MendozaRobertoRoberto Mendoza8344610210401000.227.227.318.546-0.7.294.178
MeyerBobbyBobby Meyer16755370130226175945125234.235.295.389.6830.1.274.297
MeyerDonDon Meyer382104915228865719125892024116.275.334.404.7383.5.323.322
MiceliDanDan Miceli12820100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
MiddletonJohnJohn Middleton44103132450111151310.233.328.311.6380.0.256.293
MilesJamesJames Miles4030000002000.000.400.000.400-0.0.000.240
MillenStephenStephen Millen24348127471110222013110.098.140.125.265-8.2.134.106
MillerBrianBrian Miller792182754727262040123.248.306.395.7000.0.269.300
MillerCooperCooper Miller32110781212933913917211420310.272.342.418.7607.0.301.332
MillerCoreyCorey Miller4530000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MillerRobRob Miller1334395210819215635112952.246.332.401.7331.5.310.314
MinfordAndersonAnderson Minford917328735289419756937628451111.272.336.398.73420.0.302.320
MirandaLuisLuis Miranda2914149101101200.220.238.317.5550.0.286.218
MitchellJeffJeff Mitchell43312861523434773517810715823.267.319.396.7154.5.278.304
MitchellJoeJoe Mitchell159143410000600.286.286.357.643-0.0.500.219
MitchellKeithKeith Mitchell3381255186343418401411022141910.273.332.414.7477.5.302.325
MontgomeryChrisChris Montgomery210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MooreBennyBenny Moore18720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MooreDanielDaniel Moore1982971224600181111120.081.112.101.213-4.2.126.101
MoralesLuisLuis Morales109101000000700.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MoralesRafaelRafael Morales680100001500.125.222.125.347-0.1.333.147
MoraRamonRamon Mora28223610022700.273.320.318.6380.0.375.276
MorenoJuanJuan Moreno10030000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MorganEdEd Morgan198141300010300.214.214.214.429-0.0.273.169
MorrisEverettEverett Morris670100000300.143.143.143.286-0.2.250.100
MorrisonEugeneEugene Morrison26225310002810.136.208.182.390-0.2.214.187
MosleyDennisDennis Mosley15131210022500.154.267.231.497-0.1.250.191
MossCollinCollin Moss193563751653822066356932.293.332.474.8061.5.303.339
MosserDirkDirk Mosser1680000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MuñízRobertoRoberto Muñíz10824932661301845105021.265.302.534.8360.9.262.342
MurilloFélixFélix Murillo10260000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MurphyJimJim Murphy77624912717268010161871251507460.291.328.351.6798.5.304.305
MyersGregGreg Myers1533713895160944436601.256.333.372.7050.8.291.317
MyersRandyRandy Myers6670100000500.143.143.143.286-0.1.500.129
NadyXavierXavier Nady11137251100171939247462.269.323.393.7150.0.314.315
NakanishiRokuRoku Nakanishi682152065131529293712.302.382.442.8231.4.339.359
NakayamaYasukazuYasukazu Nakayama118107512001302700.112.120.140.261-1.7.139.099
NarronSamSam Narron1465656200151511.107.180.143.323-0.6.146.159
NarvesonChrisChris Narveson2486535101232000.077.118.139.256-0.8.091.118
NashDanielDaniel Nash43000000000000.0
NelsonColeCole Nelson112438096099651674332363459691557151.253.339.345.68418.0.299.308
NicholsScottScott Nichols222891130594610.393.4691.0361.5050.7.353.595
NolascoRickyRicky Nolasco114167611500358000.066.093.096.189-2.7.126.088
NortonJakeJake Norton16636810278007423500.073.093.095.188-7.3.203.078
NúñezJavierJavier Núñez4020100000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.300
NúñezJesúsJesús Núñez5040000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NunezJose antonioJose antonio Nunez1000000000000.0
O'LeahyDanielDaniel O'Leahy173925300101300.128.128.205.333-0.3.192.142
O'NeilBobbyBobby O'Neil457591631078901.213.294.280.574-0.3.239.240
O'RorkeAbrahamAbraham O'Rorke42615352054038146922014838423.263.329.455.7853.7.306.339
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer103331518819212385285233.266.372.444.8162.5.325.357
OglethorpeBobBob Oglethorpe13150200000200.400.400.400.8000.0.667.300
OliverAdamAdam Oliver5111210000200.182.182.273.455-0.0.222.195
OllertonGabrielGabriel Ollerton164366000361411.140.245.140.384-0.3.207.198
OntiverosAlfonsoAlfonso Ontiveros120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
OroscoJesseJesse Orosco3220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
OroscoRamónRamón Orosco119160173711092295300.231.275.469.7440.3.283.314
OrrSteveSteve Orr15031311185003620800.058.078.074.152-7.6.171.063
OrtegaAlejoAlejo Ortega3875620210731601.267.291.320.611-0.4.333.226
OrtízAlfredoAlfredo Ortíz7758314000422000.241.279.241.520-0.3.368.214
OrtízGilbertoGilberto Ortíz860000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
OrtízIvánIván Ortíz69116411664737541615113420781.288.342.368.7104.7.321.316
OrtízPacoPaco Ortíz37101200000200.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.180
OsadaKichisaburoKichisaburo Osada881211427301882646.223.275.273.548-0.2.274.245
OstingJimmyJimmy Osting3000000000000.0
OteroJorgeJorge Otero2596599817247525966964119.261.331.461.7923.7.256.337
OwenFlynnFlynn Owen5111810288061781900.237.303.458.7610.4.232.320
PadgettHenryHenry Padgett626161216941389825181127316144.256.327.368.6955.6.303.309
PadillaJoséJosé Padilla46891117201433100.191.217.247.465-0.9.281.183
PageChristopherChristopher Page4393314000001000.121.121.121.242-0.5.174.103
PappSteveSteve Papp1533262564130024108510.196.220.236.456-2.9.261.187
PattersonQuincyQuincy Patterson337122416227059111910011132110123.221.298.333.6314.6.283.285
PattinsonDennisDennis Pattinson13570614310602300.200.200.271.471-0.8.298.159
PelaezAlexAlex Pelaez380200000000.250.250.250.5000.0.250.225
PeñaJavierJavier Peña671219735855187413441427061333.251.344.477.82115.6.284.351
PeñaJoséJosé Peña7181612010313000.148.159.173.331-1.1.235.122
PeñaTonyTony Peña4072615501542210.208.269.319.589-0.4.286.261
PeoplesKevinKevin Peoples142623000101010.115.115.115.231-0.4.188.087
PeraltaLorenzoLorenzo Peralta1887489018535621101261143916.247.279.394.6731.4.265.289
PeraltaMiguelMiguel Peralta2461006110318617678481415317.316.350.409.7585.9.362.335
PérezFranciscoFrancisco Pérez7640000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PérezJoséJosé Pérez4461243139342881431667330324.275.321.451.7722.5.332.331
PérezMiguelMiguel Pérez853273780601646174900.245.282.410.6911.1.242.298
PérezNelsonNelson Pérez87928193688352032123318301436612.296.366.408.77414.0.341.340
PerkinsLarryLarry Perkins5000000000000.0
PerryBillBill Perry6180000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PerryBillBill Perry15160100010600.063.063.063.125-0.3.100.053
PerryGaylordGaylord Perry69158714401545000.089.111.133.244-2.1.122.110
PerryMichaelMichael Perry84277326281527284121.224.294.314.608-0.3.246.267
PetersenRandyRandy Petersen338744106202573221119814102.272.365.445.8106.8.306.355
PetersonJoeJoe Peterson563273610010700.222.222.259.482-0.1.300.191
PetersonTomTom Peterson491160100000700.063.118.063.180-0.3.111.087
PhillipsAdamAdam Phillips314435100001000.114.152.136.289-0.8.147.106
PolancoPlacidoPlacido Polanco744164022245190831192791222522.275.317.396.7133.5.281.314
PollockKeithKeith Pollock83219256150323125620.279.321.343.6630.4.360.297
PomaresJorgeJorge Pomares61963104001002500.104.112.146.258-1.8.139.093
PouliotBillBill Pouliot599511202001122400.211.225.232.456-1.0.278.173
PriceMikeMike Price11235043881911050276000.251.307.397.704-0.3.275.307
PuckettJeffJeff Puckett2375855813417034855164101.229.299.274.572-1.4.313.256
PuenteEugenioEugenio Puente1161421320400875211.141.187.169.356-1.2.222.168
PughGeraldGerald Pugh253110100000500.091.091.091.182-0.1.167.069
QuezadaJavierJavier Quezada76129611001628200.085.106.109.215-2.3.217.091
QuintalBernardBernard Quintal2140000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
QuirozGuillermoGuillermo Quiroz147504295419010252711700.107.158.204.363-4.3.116.164
RamirezJoseJose Ramirez241000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RamírezLuisLuis Ramírez2414945300021800.102.137.163.301-0.8.161.109
RamírezManuelManuel Ramírez822403361102103586901.254.281.438.7190.3.317.308
RayDaxDax Ray2540000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RaymosGabrielGabriel Raymos29373289174281311016420623.238.296.406.7021.3.284.303
ReadingEdwardEdward Reading345325100502000.094.091.113.204-1.1.143.076
ReedDavidDavid Reed554103610724850622994628733.239.275.363.638-1.6.308.273
ReedWillWill Reed16256410014760.160.276.200.4760.0.222.210
ReiffSteveSteve Reiff46133153650311203101.271.374.376.7501.0.333.343
RentonAaronAaron Renton11312610033500.194.265.226.491-0.0.231.232
RenziBrianBrian Renzi3141110000000.250.250.500.7500.0.250.310
ReyesFelixFelix Reyes111177194262120213332.237.318.311.6290.1.287.284
ReyesJuanJuan Reyes715035001101810.100.100.160.260-0.8.129.097
ReyesTonyTony Reyes209775146230471028107741426219.297.373.492.8654.6.332.370
ReyesTonyTony Reyes145171310495932.255.333.510.843-0.1.237.323
ReynaAlfredoAlfredo Reyna224160000000500.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
RhodesRonRon Rhodes310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
RisingerCalebCaleb Risinger57185295711022531740.308.325.400.725-0.1.329.318
RiveraAlbertoAlberto Rivera76921451865329031116918047102.248.306.308.6141.0.310.270
RiveraFreddyFreddy Rivera1825931231853425741087232.312.418.401.8203.2.343.366
RiveraJoséJosé Rivera56194195061220133742.258.313.330.6430.1.304.276
RiveraLuisLuis Rivera20000000000000.0
RiveraMikeMike Rivera195329101251100.170.241.245.4870.0.195.226
RiveraPabloPablo Rivera610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RiveraReneRene Rivera1032962770150330167306.237.283.318.601-0.1.302.270
RiveraRicardoRicardo Rivera3121110157335634431788723262.302.355.482.8378.8.345.360
RiveroJuanJuan Rivero10425215589021564700.230.257.290.546-0.4.276.240
RobbinsTadTad Robbins2185819102611310.224.233.306.538-0.6.243.236
RobertsDaveDave Roberts143542991741736485856429.321.387.397.7833.8.350.354
RobertsFrankFrank Roberts16872310000100.429.429.5711.0000.1.500.338
RobinsonDaveDave Robinson12112210001300.182.250.273.523-0.0.250.238
RobinsonDaveDave Robinson23482990188323251098416500.227.305.363.6682.3.252.298
RobinsonDaveDave Robinson8246810495500.333.448.8751.3230.6.267.504
RobinsonDeanDean Robinson88425013235791311686298148537477.232.281.400.6813.7.261.291
RobinsonJaredJared Robinson2612912969180941285200.237.304.392.6960.3.259.300
RodríguezAlejandroAlejandro Rodríguez34112221523577013712271237279.292.334.388.7224.5.356.318
RodríguezEnriqueEnrique Rodríguez4000000000000.0
RodriguezModestoModesto Rodriguez489510132005112541.137.234.158.392-0.5.186.197
RodriguezNelsonNelson Rodriguez20138645741349293211463.192.260.316.576-1.0.246.256
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez314190210000400.105.105.158.263-0.1.133.102
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez4272518500341500.250.290.319.609-0.0.316.273
RodriguezRichRich Rodriguez228161000002300.000.111.000.111-0.3.000.080
RodríguezRobertoRoberto Rodríguez97739726351134238432434857069715467.286.377.385.76235.8.339.343
RojasJuanJuan Rojas28301310000800.100.100.133.233-0.6.136.082
RojasWilsonWilson Rojas982561854100538195901.211.266.309.575-1.0.253.255
RománMiguelMiguel Román269510205021041940.211.238.326.564-0.3.237.244
RománMiguelMiguel Román1457413102611401.228.241.351.592-0.2.268.256
RomeroJaimeJaime Romero3151146133330744121246822054.288.333.391.7246.2.346.311
RomeroMandyMandy Romero2757810002432110.175.217.281.4970.0.235.221
RosalesAlfredoAlfredo Rosales5242043292505832210031516753111360.247.306.456.76212.1.284.320
RosárioRamónRamón Rosário110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RosenCaryCary Rosen205211335260730164511.246.296.374.671-0.0.274.288
RuízÁngelÁngel Ruíz939275437272317519783801684405129.263.305.425.7305.5.286.313
RuízJoséJosé Ruíz1153924196232449152301.245.278.344.622-0.9.250.269
RumleyZachariahZachariah Rumley702083053111730115101.255.302.418.7210.8.303.313
RussellWillisWillis Russell254633100031600.065.140.087.227-0.5.100.114
SaitoHikaruHikaru Saito22772010418033032979718221.250.338.429.7673.0.289.331
SalaOctávioOctávio Sala8062774445849110309334218943323770.306.355.468.82314.7.335.353
SalazarFerminFermin Salazar21301530021200.167.219.267.485-0.2.179.218
SalazarJesúsJesús Salazar293161610160000.375.353.625.9780.2.313.399
SalemEmeelEmeel Salem7542025212458656431871605258648.226.290.328.6180.9.283.278
SamoraRileyRiley Samora25161300000500.188.188.188.375-0.2.273.159
SanchezFreddyFreddy Sanchez620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SánchezJuanJuan Sánchez11440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SánchezMarianoMariano Sánchez31210821963366410211431191454815.311.388.446.8357.1.339.368
SánchezTonyTony Sánchez761000001100.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
Sandberg Jr.JaredJared Sandberg Jr.1565255913527075920128277.257.299.349.6481.2.327.289
SandersReggieReggie Sanders133478921362472672651083613.285.370.527.8975.2.320.385
SantiagoBenitoBenito Santiago789287231275812415853751395166246.264.298.406.7047.1.296.307
SantosOctávioOctávio Santos24435620145900.140.229.256.485-0.5.152.209
SantosPaulinoPaulino Santos12424336581021038185315.239.305.420.7240.1.267.314
SantosValentínValentín Santos204357201311100.163.182.279.461-0.3.194.182
SantosVictorVictor Santos18050100000100.200.200.200.4000.0.250.180
SavalaZacariasZacarias Savala86149102560013133900.168.232.208.440-1.6.223.177
SavelliEleuterioEleuterio Savelli1093413578162539396766.229.319.331.6500.3.267.291
ScaifeRickRick Scaife592184363151320163310.289.335.408.7430.7.326.325
ScarabelliRomualdRomuald Scarabelli66022342895671101012433813366011.254.298.479.776-0.6.302.323
SchultzAlanAlan Schultz15205665851170348723416289519191517.301.402.416.81852.3.351.366
ScottChesterChester Scott2326575216617152606547710.253.321.333.6540.1.268.279
SearsToddTodd Sears982210000300.250.250.375.6250.0.400.268
SerraAdryãoAdryão Serra397110798274624231476919300.248.300.373.6732.7.279.292
SerranoJorgeJorge Serrano35180300000301.167.167.167.333-0.2.200.129
ShawChetChet Shaw191454521171821461438200.258.325.399.7232.5.286.314
ShawGeorgeGeorge Shaw961589325051983400.203.249.329.578-0.2.225.254
ShawRickRick Shaw21407840036410.200.304.300.6040.1.222.280
ShawRickRick Shaw261110000100.167.167.333.500-0.0.200.207
ShawRyanRyan Shaw282990139241361040126902214729.243.315.421.7361.8.273.320
ShealeyWarrenWarren Shealey1640200001100.500.600.5001.1000.0.667.360
SheffieldGaryGary Sheffield286105115432954853173951042211.313.370.531.9019.4.309.387
ShiellJasonJason Shiell3000000000000.0
ShineJosephJoseph Shine1132033344111424275100.217.323.340.6630.6.270.304
ShumpertTerryTerry Shumpert13334930163400.273.333.455.7880.1.286.343
SilvaJoséJosé Silva2427771202203933412112620222.283.383.472.8554.7.341.367
SilvaManoloManolo Silva3000000000000.0
SimmonsSteffenSteffen Simmons3774112030411111310.270.372.473.8450.5.281.354
SinclairDarylDaryl Sinclair253150400000500.267.267.267.533-0.0.400.200
SkimmingRustyRusty Skimming93189164150113102001.217.255.259.514-1.3.237.208
SmithBillBill Smith8389823212862353.258.320.371.690-0.1.328.309
SmithBryceBryce Smith85152164317041672200.283.321.474.7950.5.307.336
SmithGaryGary Smith32785204011341810.256.301.346.647-0.2.322.290
SmithOzzieOzzie Smith58322362665166419112919616614746.231.293.278.571-0.8.249.264
SmithPaulPaul Smith180140200021500.143.200.143.343-0.2.222.140
SmithStephenStephen Smith185215202471017266700.112.210.154.363-3.2.161.141
SnowKenKen Snow4830000000100.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
SolarzanoPedroPedro Solarzano2830110000200.333.333.6671.000-0.01.000.310
SongSeungSeung Song318146712411766812.082.118.144.262-1.7.143.120
SotehillLaneLane Sotehill243180301020400.167.167.278.444-0.2.214.153
SotoCarlosCarlos Soto266391910158812.302.384.365.749-0.1.327.342
SozaBernardBernard Soza24315401024610.129.222.194.416-0.2.154.198
SpooneybargerTimTim Spooneybarger203101100010400.100.100.100.200-0.1.167.090
StampLyleLyle Stamp14231410010700.174.167.217.384-0.2.235.146
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley369213512030200.238.238.476.714-0.1.263.237
StantonPatrickPatrick Stanton58021082976481131010936826137701.307.384.526.90919.0.329.382
StarszewskiLukaszLukasz Starszewski15358173148314301183996163.255.301.477.7784.2.254.330
StengerOttoOtto Stenger1000000000000.0
StewartJerryJerry Stewart2997467917752817936414242.237.298.397.6952.4.270.302
StokesJohnJohn Stokes465168119841733074217188259134.248.333.400.7327.5.254.319
StoneBruceBruce Stone39715562054628815120613425812.297.354.453.8077.0.327.351
StromanWilliamWilliam Stroman23165876188192167318173347.286.302.394.6951.3.361.295
StrongCarlCarl Strong3610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SturgisDavidDavid Sturgis14716299300785700.056.105.074.179-2.5.086.091
SuganoHyosukeHyosuke Sugano701722043110324124331.250.299.366.665-0.2.318.289
SurprenantÉricÉric Surprenant5840100000000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.180
TanakaIsorukoIsoruko Tanaka2345327413536211827315141.254.342.391.7331.5.329.321
TankersleyDennisDennis Tankersley18132410110200.308.308.615.9230.0.300.384
TaylorArthurArthur Taylor732229624859811220472112163781721.261.333.388.72110.8.293.312
TaylorBrantBrant Taylor611261239120217103000.310.360.452.8130.9.394.351
TaylorJohnJohn Taylor102801016210673010.200.264.250.514-0.4.320.221
TaylorMarkMark Taylor78317389311122410203013.293.315.353.6680.8.309.297
TedescoHectorHector Tedesco15053468145201655509261.272.335.346.6811.9.310.306
TeetsRyanRyan Teets9790100000200.111.111.111.222-0.2.143.075
ThomasEdEd Thomas2696026115033225814217101.249.299.435.7343.2.307.312
ThomasJakeJake Thomas63200183641520144100.180.241.285.526-1.1.198.236
ThomasJeffJeff Thomas4731000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ThomasMarkMark Thomas3320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ThomasOttoOtto Thomas3101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
ThomasRichRich Thomas4901729193512129827257959401.296.334.427.76012.7.295.327
ThompsonMikeMike Thompson55112300010300.273.273.273.546-0.1.375.245
ThomsonKyleKyle Thomson3638566919427212825419800.227.285.305.5901.3.280.267
ThornellEricEric Thornell36780883199472251127018020.246.312.402.7140.7.284.305
TomkoBrettBrett Tomko3066212200612000.182.194.212.406-0.5.261.182
TorresAdriánAdrián Torres59419612455089061113157439151.259.289.481.77010.5.270.322
TorresAnastasioAnastasio Torres2796445316929112713814322.262.305.367.6711.4.315.295
TorresAntónioAntónio Torres347232400011800.174.208.174.382-0.3.267.144
TorresCarlosCarlos Torres610000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TorresEnricoEnrico Torres762271861120322155200.269.321.361.6820.0.335.290
TorresFranciscoFrancisco Torres93169204881627114302.284.322.450.772-0.1.342.309
TownsendTonyTony Townsend220182200110500.111.111.278.389-0.2.083.136
ToyotomiYoshinobuYoshinobu Toyotomi204223100111000.071.091.095.186-0.7.091.084
TrammellBubbaBubba Trammell2758931202263644214810114935.253.329.443.7723.9.262.337
TriggsJasonJason Triggs582303978130742233511.339.409.487.8962.6.378.389
TrojanowskiJaysonJayson Trojanowski72218225561930223100.252.327.413.7391.1.256.324
TrottTracyTracy Trott41717120127111411.169.281.282.562-0.2.182.253
TrujilloJ.j.J.j. Trujillo4000000000000.0
TrujilloJuanJuan Trujillo4420000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
TrujilloMattMatt Trujillo1063100010020.167.143.167.310-0.0.143.129
TuckerRaymondRaymond Tucker431110000100.333.333.6671.0000.0.500.310
TuckerRustyRusty Tucker8000000000000.0
TuricchiaGaëtanGaëtan Turicchia4118530529361872276.281.318.460.7781.2.289.333
TurinaAldoAldo Turina842263265601345177200.288.335.487.8211.2.364.347
TuttleChrisChris Tuttle457146300212500.085.097.127.224-1.4.130.082
UgartePedroPedro Ugarte111722000111000.118.158.118.276-0.2.250.120
UrquiolaLuisLuis Urquiola6596412401443300.125.160.198.358-1.5.177.127
ValadezCarlosCarlos Valadez138102110000400.100.100.200.300-0.1.167.124
ValdejuliSaulSaul Valdejuli141276113140014410010.112.126.127.253-4.6.171.101
ValidoHarryHarry Valido413153223543711943518323920512.285.384.437.82115.4.308.362
van BennekomGlennGlenn van Bennekom6921221461600181255183.217.261.293.553-0.5.286.241
Vander walJohnJohn Vander wal1322462667180641375921.272.368.419.7861.3.337.351
VargasEnricoEnrico Vargas1052653468124947438333.257.359.434.7931.7.335.337
VargasJoséJosé Vargas3081485323001724400.216.227.237.463-1.7.308.177
VargasJoséJosé Vargas7340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VargoRafaelRafael Vargo259130100011400.077.143.077.220-0.4.111.101
VásquezCristiánCristián Vásquez4120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VaughnGregGreg Vaughn27893417223438468176135231188.251.345.518.8637.3.261.369
VazquezFranciscoFrancisco Vazquez1329479090014522543717876092064713665.303.417.483.90057.9.318.395
VázquezIgnacioIgnacio Vázquez8911210185011143900.161.190.232.422-1.2.236.157
VazquezRamonRamon Vazquez966334646992820612302673935568550.277.353.373.72613.8.325.328
VelandiaJorgeJorge Velandia14290320001700.103.133.172.3060.0.136.137
VelásquezCésarCésar Velásquez831221427603942600.221.267.344.6110.2.255.270
VelázquezDonovanDonovan Velázquez2065758317334310703513464.301.347.423.7691.3.374.332
VélezRamónRamón Vélez280142510030100.357.375.429.8040.1.357.329
VeraJesúsJesús Vera9429840732521245138384.245.277.463.7401.0.298.313
ViegasAarãoAarão Viegas410000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
VillafuerteBrandonBrandon Villafuerte6210000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
VillarrealJimmyJimmy Villarreal635188027549711284427430623621.264.368.403.7718.4.280.340
VilloneRonRon Villone44000000000000.0
VivoThomasThomas Vivo4720000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
VolkersCesarCesar Volkers4811413202381731345184632316524.270.301.435.7363.4.292.312
WadeCammCamm Wade6182401431701127191294513294314213.292.378.522.90022.5.308.383
WadeTravisTravis Wade217391264390532912404.110.130.171.301-5.8.145.117
WadleyJohnJohn Wadley126222144413019143500.198.246.270.516-0.7.231.230
WalkerPatPat Walker1071298334866816871254102578812413.224.288.411.699-1.3.273.297
WalkerPetePete Walker1000000000000.0
WallDonneDonne Wall13890200000500.222.222.222.444-0.1.500.200
WalshJuanJuan Walsh155141400011500.286.333.286.619-0.1.444.225
WarnerJohnJohn Warner21303710144531.233.324.367.6900.1.250.311
WarrenCharlieCharlie Warren6311119353092262900.315.350.586.9360.9.356.383
WashingtonKellyKelly Washington7450100010100.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.180
WatkinsLesLes Watkins1002413245911655194100.187.244.432.676-0.6.156.284
WatkinsMichaelMichael Watkins4110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WattsWilliamWilliam Watts3700000000000-0.0.000
WeaverWalterWalter Weaver23574153021041610.263.323.421.7440.2.333.327
WeberJoshJosh Weber45144184672016151612.319.387.396.7821.9.354.350
WedgeworthMichaelMichael Wedgeworth225059200511200.180.204.220.424-0.3.225.190
WeeksRickieRickie Weeks13375061903140936670156638499922498232.278.351.471.82236.4.313.357
WeggHenryHenry Wegg1351681231512524401.185.194.262.456-1.0.238.199
WelchBrianBrian Welch1192804468180840266502.243.312.393.7050.8.284.307
WeldonDanDan Weldon2180100000500.125.125.125.250-0.2.333.113
WellsVernonVernon Wells612235532666712619883581244029851.283.319.465.78410.5.309.337
WestAndrewAndrew West872563457100532476615.223.342.320.6620.8.277.307
WhitakerSeanSean Whitaker21649657106402550589154.214.297.333.6301.6.251.272
WhiteEricEric White810000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
WhiteMikeMike White931531842100417181800.275.356.418.7750.6.288.340
WhitneyDanDan Whitney16637947992321248246101.261.305.427.7320.4.280.314
WickChrisChris Wick4920000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WikeTimothyTimothy Wike6771310000100.429.429.5711.0000.1.500.380
WilliamPaulPaul William922162354112214161810.250.302.347.6490.4.263.282
WilliamsonFraserFraser Williamson820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WilliamsRogerRoger Williams5340100000100.250.250.250.5000.0.333.225
WilliamsTomTom Williams9925537771501346413800.302.398.514.9121.7.306.387
WilliamsWoodyWoody Williams99213254413012296701.207.239.282.520-0.9.297.232
WillisFrankFrank Willis2761000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
WilsonCraigCraig Wilson46716862134498664221615739934.266.330.399.7293.0.326.323
WilsonDanDan Wilson35310757924760081005427101.230.267.308.575-2.6.300.257
WilsonEricEric Wilson17160100000200.167.167.167.3330.0.250.129
WilsonMiltonMilton Wilson461147123641411085324524636200.281.390.475.86518.2.336.375
WilsonNorrisNorris Wilson1095351244582512261104343637146429.235.316.367.68320.9.263.304
WilsonRicardoRicardo Wilson541191014110513600.118.131.143.274-1.9.167.110
WilsonVictorVictor Wilson16242700011500.292.320.292.6120.0.368.251
WinchesterScottScott Winchester12662100013300.167.444.167.6110.1.333.340
WinfieldDaveDave Winfield1117399759911341793915462646358513350.284.358.464.82227.8.301.359
WingerJasonJason Winger3201020119304713251379116000.298.366.447.8133.2.333.354
WingerJasonJason Winger1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
WinstonStevenSteven Winston6164310014600.188.381.250.6310.0.300.318
WitasickJayJay Witasick51202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
WittJoeJoe Witt3086538301302400.123.121.215.337-0.5.171.124
WohlersMarkMark Wohlers3214976101361800.122.218.204.422-0.4.167.202
WolenskyErnestErnest Wolensky158559651183851277919496.211.322.361.6842.6.229.301
WoodJoeJoe Wood2437810100231522.270.325.297.622-0.2.455.270
WorrellTimTim Worrell1396968100443400.116.164.130.295-0.8.229.143
WrightJaretJaret Wright2530000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
YanJesúsJesús Yan326612821553571470379887.253.295.402.6972.9.281.303
YarriglePetePete Yarrigle27101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
YoshidaShumeiShumei Yoshida184571030132711.222.255.356.6110.2.243.266
YoungDanDan Young104363621102611552517023.303.391.504.8952.1.341.381
YoungDanDan Young1630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
YoungEricEric Young52216362294311052768265573816929.263.287.485.7736.8.302.321
YoungEricEric Young3210016355042220600.350.455.520.9751.1.337.427
YoungEricEric Young155610181125101100.321.418.482.9000.3.364.374
YoungWilfredWilfred Young769913186107113120.182.268.263.531-0.1.261.233
YoungWillieWillie Young21716812234111076700.137.181.191.371-1.6.220.165
YunqueGerardoGerardo Yunque110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ZalvideaWiltonWilton Zalvidea10111220001200.182.250.364.614-0.0.222.267
ZubiagaManuelManuel Zubiaga241282510022800.179.258.214.472-0.2.250.213