Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AbeNorogumiNorogumi Abe13228115497242778234.174.194.256.450-2.6.225.197
AcostaHéctorHéctor Acosta4419417823052510833522122.244.270.342.612-1.6.305.262
AdamsPaulPaul Adams750210000200.400.400.6001.0000.1.667.428
AdkinsChrisChris Adkins7120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ÁguilaJorgeJorge Águila66020582285879711141708226944.285.326.364.6907.9.319.306
AguilarJorgeJorge Aguilar84178214911052473510.275.318.421.7391.3.314.322
AlanizWenceslaoWenceslao Alaniz3266711400501601.167.177.227.404-0.7.216.158
AlcornWilliamWilliam Alcorn217717761483911170122164143.206.331.310.6402.9.250.294
AlemánJorgeJorge Alemán12100200021300.200.250.200.450-0.1.250.210
AlmonteFranciscoFrancisco Almonte620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AlonzoSergioSergio Alonzo1344503876514923312225494974473904.296.384.522.90665.3.303.380
AndersonCurtCurt Anderson4990000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
AndersonEdwardEdward Anderson125142152760216194900.190.288.275.563-0.5.272.263
AndersonJoshJosh Anderson208540511124273631813212.207.256.328.5841.2.265.257
AndersonLukeLuke Anderson6573942100301500.051.051.077.128-0.6.083.055
AndersonTimTim Anderson2128071132285002210110816700.283.365.426.7923.7.329.344
AndersonTimTim Anderson2000000000000.0
AndrewsJoshJosh Andrews1222470869813683024216768742686320980.291.355.479.83425.8.322.352
AntunezPioPio Antunez620260438772821047232681462299229.280.322.423.74511.9.298.320
ArmstrongJohnJohn Armstrong631216192001022910.157.171.174.344-1.5.207.139
ArnoldMarkMark Arnold397453331072337552510511.236.281.347.627-0.3.285.266
ArroyoBronsonBronson Arroyo1090000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ArroyoIsmaelIsmael Arroyo4750300000200.600.600.6001.200-0.01.000.338
AubreyMichaelMichael Aubrey2616558616330222858313331.249.333.402.7352.1.282.327
AuriliaRichRich Aurilia176863008641727385282229464658652019.274.324.450.77425.8.289.336
AustinWilliamWilliam Austin97037555569932123110747224842626538.264.318.423.74124.7.273.322
AyersJoeJoe Ayers201193830010600.421.421.5791.0000.4.615.433
BaileyJeffJeff Bailey49312051803004604319620727932.249.359.394.7535.3.291.340
BaldwinAlAl Baldwin175536481382418745115601.258.326.351.6762.5.348.299
BallGeorgeGeorge Ball171359996661457321582650544593423787.243.297.329.62621.1.282.274
BancroftDaveDave Bancroft42617183185381012311158209744128.313.388.418.80611.1.323.361
BanksRobertRobert Banks4030100000100.333.333.333.667-0.1.500.225
BarateiroCamiloCamilo Barateiro78145921562100321415800.122.149.168.317-7.1.185.120
BarberBillBill Barber3261223168343608501891273153011.281.346.465.8118.8.338.344
BarkerDavidDavid Barker1364054284185538308766.207.271.314.585-0.8.251.263
BarkerJimJim Barker1310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BarnettBillBill Barnett12691000001400.000.100.000.100-0.1.000.072
BarnettDonaldDonald Barnett13618613363001254900.194.234.210.443-1.9.261.176
BarnettRayRay Barnett554801012401541900.150.191.238.428-0.8.183.156
BarreraRodrigoRodrigo Barrera7818130511312201921183.282.345.398.7430.6.304.324
BassNeilNeil Bass1793423093190437129600.272.295.363.658-0.7.365.283
BealAndyAndy Beal1618633100133800.035.067.047.114-1.6.063.058
BeckEdEd Beck4000000000000.0
BeckRodRod Beck416170400010900.235.235.235.471-0.1.500.212
BeeZackZack Bee1430457849712132171491500279731112.265.312.378.69020.3.296.303
BellDavidDavid Bell154552821442922073548012.261.327.429.7561.9.274.331
BenardMarvinMarvin Benard9442754457752150225527226947910645.273.338.403.74111.6.314.329
BenavidesMarioMario Benavides35123183410161692300.276.333.520.8540.5.295.363
BenjaminMikeMike Benjamin29963779125263135136142211.196.239.308.547-2.1.232.242
BennettDavidDavid Bennett7121125463092384900.218.247.360.607-0.0.242.263
BennettMarkMark Bennett13192210000700.105.105.158.263-0.3.167.102
BertrandChrisChris Bertrand115383621052312077534833.274.367.496.8632.3.267.354
BilderbackJustinJustin Bilderback112353489121317493410468.258.330.479.8091.7.319.338
BillingsWayneWayne Billings4601763228455826802519252300.258.295.448.7432.6.319.312
BlackLorneLorne Black3430100010100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
BlackRonRon Black10763581433871182251044382467496427.243.301.395.69616.1.279.298
BlackwellTomTom Blackwell6000000000000.0
BojórquezGustavoGustavo Bojórquez99269337190738274000.264.332.376.708-0.4.284.314
BolducMarcMarc Bolduc55016741864251065302158531902.254.293.377.6705.2.294.292
BoltonGregGreg Bolton4133500252100.385.467.8461.3130.3.300.536
BondMelvinMelvin Bond1320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BondsBarryBarry Bonds1822595114111812359465101325164798124569.305.455.6371.093104.1.292.461
BoneJarredJarred Bone4212611341001642543.270.298.373.6710.1.330.273
BosPhilipPhilip Bos12241442982746574761128.237.317.365.6821.0.264.304
BoswellJacobJacob Boswell62117917101544200.145.180.180.360-1.5.216.154
BoydJohnnyJohnny Boyd841425194001013000.134.140.162.302-2.0.170.111
BradleyMiltonMilton Bradley48124213590222162970.282.364.403.7680.8.355.344
BranchStuStu Branch80429834468681141611634612545722061.291.318.457.77513.6.310.332
BresnahanRogerRoger Bresnahan7002321422680126321426939401120.293.396.393.78914.6.289.359
BrewerCameronCameron Brewer17660000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BrockChrisChris Brock31394800043800.205.262.205.467-0.2.258.223
BrohawnTroyTroy Brohawn11000000000000.0
BrooksA.R.A.R. Brooks7712415332596138226731419048712725.247.302.405.70710.4.283.300
BrowerJimJim Brower51172300010500.177.222.177.3990.0.250.182
BrownGabrielGabriel Brown217313225270019138300.166.201.189.389-3.8.224.159
BrowningDennyDenny Browning401261343400911441.341.347.373.7200.4.384.321
BrownJonJon Brown620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BrownKenKen Brown6352200000100.400.400.400.8000.1.500.300
BrownMattMatt Brown144253928261551208321206017621024248125.288.380.405.78546.4.334.348
BrownRoccoRocco Brown8189620500831701.225.266.281.547-0.2.278.246
BruceJustinJustin Bruce221335193751017228400.110.167.131.299-5.7.147.115
BuckRonRon Buck3651000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BuddensickDaveDave Buddensick63223243641823145511.161.225.296.521-0.9.172.222
BunrakukenJonJon Bunrakuken75132112741014212400.205.331.250.581-0.0.250.283
BurbaDaveDave Burba1865037100352600.140.218.160.378-0.5.292.186
BurkeChrisChris Burke3368111031923981780531351412.237.291.367.6581.0.263.288
BurkettJesseJesse Burkett1014016712423134603352140.309.362.461.8232.4.348.359
BurkettJohnJohn Burkett1633011121200101813800.070.122.076.199-4.6.129.102
BurksEllisEllis Burks24278314724540555192125135126.313.408.588.9959.6.320.424
CabreraJoséJosé Cabrera611871843102415104900.230.271.369.6400.1.289.276
CabreraJúlioJúlio Cabrera16645255992501559345500.219.279.374.6530.1.217.275
CabrujaGracianoGraciano Cabruja86928223221063000.239.283.380.6630.1.328.286
CalhounLarryLarry Calhoun3620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CalvoArturoArturo Calvo138273726710679001.095.120.128.248-3.6.141.114
CamachoAntónioAntónio Camacho732171518644256635189117452119.258.308.359.6672.7.329.295
CamachoJoséJosé Camacho3482514600852400.171.216.244.460-0.5.237.207
CampbellCoryCory Campbell19323710150600.219.219.344.563-0.4.240.197
CannonMartinMartin Cannon16440000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CantrellPeytonPeyton Cantrell6052288369627147277631727546322771.274.352.462.81315.9.312.345
CantuOsvaldoOsvaldo Cantu7410546100864400.057.107.067.174-1.6.097.090
CapelasReginaldoReginaldo Capelas363257174410011727100.171.176.222.398-3.5.230.146
CarpenterMikeMike Carpenter3421237143277383321361013267427.224.296.337.633-1.3.277.283
CarrascoMannyManny Carrasco4012712299011251110.228.261.323.584-0.3.241.258
CarterGaryGary Carter922442462100927253111.254.323.406.7290.6.260.322
CastellanosArturoArturo Castellanos223162400000600.250.250.250.500-0.1.400.180
CastellanosRaúlRaúl Castellanos26612632001208000.016.024.040.063-2.8.022.025
CastilloJoséJosé Castillo4491642196427111513136153184176.260.325.358.6828.1.285.304
CepedaOrlandoOrlando Cepeda1237463071714232502224382529370410154.307.349.528.87735.6.320.375
Ch'oeCheong-uCheong-u Ch'oe58100300010100.300.300.300.600-0.1.333.225
ChandlerGregGreg Chandler609692781085570.281.327.385.7120.3.294.294
ChasseCarlCarl Chasse1914184081203233488643.194.280.270.550-0.6.239.253
ChávezRicardoRicardo Chávez32282510001900.179.207.214.421-0.1.263.174
ChristiansenJasonJason Christiansen3341100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
ChristiansonRyanRyan Christianson49514071783186535620712334900.226.294.396.6904.7.258.302
CintrónHéctorHéctor Cintrón66107412400803100.112.127.150.277-1.8.156.103
ClarkChristopherChristopher Clark210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ClarkJasonJason Clark10543740495112127227243345005534336.300.384.406.79121.6.344.349
ClaytonHowardHoward Clayton3892100011300.111.200.111.311-0.2.167.162
ClaytonRoyceRoyce Clayton50617901794457218181841333436626.249.301.339.6401.1.299.287
ClemonsRobertRobert Clemons3441171131288551730133642773036.246.294.399.6934.8.296.299
CoatesJeffJeff Coates6890401010200.444.444.6671.1110.2.571.426
CollierDewittDewitt Collier460210000200.333.333.500.8330.0.500.357
ColonBartoloBartolo Colon1682911745401171513600.155.196.179.375-2.7.286.176
ColónOmarOmar Colón3977988320853013769118020.261.336.376.7123.8.319.316
ConleyRayRay Conley5340000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ConnorJimJim Connor18380000010500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ConnorRogerRoger Connor1219472610291510270156838656292931780.320.399.495.89542.2.328.391
CookDennisDennis Cook28465911033700.196.245.261.506-0.2.231.230
CooleyJohnJohn Cooley6902261322559104714939021652710.247.322.497.8195.9.257.346
CorreaMarioMario Correa5402079323615103213040813925832.296.351.535.88519.5.284.372
CorreiaKevinKevin Correia10131200020600.154.154.154.3080.0.286.129
CortézCarlosCarlos Cortéz10372377294591134162424230445611960.249.335.349.6834.1.296.306
CoscoIsidroIsidro Cosco4341257131310721527161881522026.247.300.392.6930.6.259.298
CosenzaRamonRamon Cosenza280110010400.125.125.250.375-0.1.250.155
CostaLuisLuis Costa1303944494112734228472.239.281.330.6110.9.285.267
CowanJoeJoe Cowan7780100000400.125.125.125.250-0.2.250.100
CoxAntónioAntónio Cox110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CoxHarlandHarland Cox7615218485152482200.316.360.461.8201.0.341.359
CraigBillBill Craig25000000000000.0
CramerMarkMark Cramer128431401191501556175901.276.300.415.716-0.4.287.308
CrespoFelipeFelipe Crespo129197255171839174943.259.329.426.7550.0.297.315
CrouthersDaveDave Crouthers158240210050600.083.080.125.205-0.4.105.079
CrowShaneShane Crow86000000010001.0000.0.360
CruzJacobJacob Cruz52105132240313153001.210.317.333.6500.0.260.295
CucalónMiguelMiguel Cucalón45716532214708412332261131462013.284.333.410.7435.9.294.323
CuevasJuanJuan Cuevas3297918501732410.186.210.268.478-0.4.236.209
CunliffeDanielDaniel Cunliffe2373912374181026812100.189.216.240.456-2.9.271.178
CurtisJeffreyJeffrey Curtis24343800023300.235.297.235.533-0.1.258.253
DamonJohnnyJohnny Damon194136100041320.146.222.171.393-0.3.214.192
DancerDennisDennis Dancer8790312211724100.133.161.211.372-1.7.229.137
DanielDennisDennis Daniel326535581122614463612411.209.267.284.5510.0.263.245
DanielsArtieArtie Daniels109152300000500.200.250.200.450-0.1.300.203
DanielsJefferyJeffery Daniels93301276781414197042.223.270.296.5660.3.276.249
DavidsonRandyRandy Davidson467112120041072000.169.241.338.579-0.6.167.233
DavisGeorgeGeorge Davis1096430383814272279853816399663540.332.388.467.85535.5.328.376
DavisJohnJohn Davis280834861932610635519020.231.283.265.548-1.9.298.244
DavisPaulPaul Davis220000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
DayDennisDennis Day19000000000000.0
De La GarzaOrlandoOrlando De La Garza176910215021561512.304.360.464.8240.3.365.360
De Los SantosLuisLuis De Los Santos128223791011398300.040.077.058.135-4.1.056.065
DelarosaTomasTomas Delarosa257151000000600.000.063.000.063-0.2.000.047
DelgadoKendryKendry Delgado48113210021300.182.250.273.523-0.0.250.191
DescoteauxBillBill Descoteaux2230100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
DíazAlejandroAlejandro Díaz7362535378638126196529132827114048.252.350.393.74418.0.259.325
DíazFranciscoFrancisco Díaz4993816100804811.172.190.183.372-1.2.356.148
DicksonJackJack Dickson19738326793216443510500.206.274.342.616-0.1.265.267
DorseyRyanRyan Dorsey316127200312600.115.129.148.277-0.9.200.103
DudleyMikeMike Dudley404201830010400.400.400.550.9500.3.500.391
DueñasJesúsJesús Dueñas368183500010300.278.263.278.541-0.3.313.196
DunbarDaveDave Dunbar318100010826552822122242403513.265.288.399.6870.8.328.297
DunstonShawonShawon Dunston24262060172275155918105121.277.298.410.7081.0.314.307
DuqueRomanRoman Duque208433461112510749276573.256.308.409.7171.0.287.307
DurhamRayRay Durham8813292538914210426634436457811472.278.350.427.77719.4.320.343
EdgarMichaelMichael Edgar1932743263111222206731.230.281.299.581-0.7.296.250
EgglestonHenryHenry Eggleston68128925300612023.195.203.219.422-1.0.225.185
EiflerTomTom Eifler2141210200401200.244.244.293.537-0.3.345.202
EllisonJasonJason Ellison7101100000100.100.100.100.2000.0.111.090
EllisWalterWalter Ellis104121200000400.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
EmbreeAlanAlan Embree128000000000000.0
EnglishKevinKevin English48137223942725132752.285.368.496.8641.3.311.362
EsparzaAntónioAntónio Esparza1223882993140532339300.240.304.314.6180.3.302.278
EsparzaMannyManny Esparza1486585577216082934121689918974615263.275.301.449.7516.8.282.316
EsparzaMannyManny Esparza1720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EstalellaBobbyBobby Estalella135392568927417636812030.227.343.446.7900.0.279.328
EvansBobbyBobby Evans59185244672830193331.249.325.438.7631.4.260.332
EvansDarrellDarrell Evans10023471492895150181324895634374936.258.361.426.78719.2.263.350
EvansHunterHunter Evans29385910031800.237.250.263.513-0.3.290.191
EvansJeffJeff Evans2182281845710916700.197.204.237.440-2.1.278.171
EwingBuckBuck Ewing7342957643905122109474592111941780.306.352.469.82118.5.316.356
EyreScottScott Eyre608210310010900.143.143.191.333-0.1.250.145
FabregasCamiloCamilo Fabregas403157000201000.226.250.226.476-0.2.333.207
FaganShawnShawn Fagan1374096195161628708000.232.349.320.6701.1.275.313
FarleyRobinsonRobinson Farley15851100110100.200.200.8001.000-0.0.000.390
FelizPedroPedro Feliz2646086914722525832613143.242.274.418.6920.0.266.291
FellowsTimmyTimmy Fellows13090515000442800.167.202.167.369-0.7.242.174
FergusonCraigCraig Ferguson3701171137284581611966324700.243.282.450.7322.6.255.306
FergusonMikeMike Ferguson530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FernandesFranciscoFrancisco Fernandes3301202175349314532058621512.290.338.455.7945.6.314.345
FernándezRafaelRafael Fernández173453419716274028123114.214.268.305.573-1.1.278.246
FerttetChristianChristian Ferttet10290100000100.111.111.111.222-0.2.125.082
FieldsMikeMike Fields238212400012500.191.261.191.451-0.1.250.194
FinleyGlenGlen Finley2241100000200.250.250.250.5000.0.500.225
FloresAntónioAntónio Flores410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
FloresEdgardoEdgardo Flores12392710053900.180.233.205.438-0.2.226.205
FlowersRexRex Flowers28730000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FoldenDaleDale Folden15140000001100.000.200.000.200-0.0.000.144
FontanerAllenAllen Fontaner16590100010400.111.100.111.211-0.3.167.082
FoppertJesseJesse Foppert23240215201110182418000.050.103.082.185-6.3.090.093
ForguesFrédéricFrédéric Forgues295535000201700.091.107.091.198-0.9.132.083
ForrestMarkMark Forrest7753011100401800.208.208.226.434-0.8.314.168
FosterEricEric Foster401146919039810241315419632215.271.361.372.7344.8.336.330
FountainSteveSteve Fountain45116572154979920372491111976329.300.347.451.79814.6.320.342
FrancoAugustoAugusto Franco3181210010300.250.250.375.625-0.0.400.238
FrancoFélixFélix Franco7460000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
FrazierRandyRandy Frazier52000000000000.0.000
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier79251316911112302680102.275.355.470.8251.6.359.353
FreelsBillBill Freels13691110011300.111.200.222.422-0.1.167.196
FreitasArturoArturo Freitas142472511171621148549610.248.331.360.6912.5.288.307
FrischFrankieFrankie Frisch100040537011303180775452428013922474.322.365.444.80927.0.324.356
FrisinaRonRon Frisina38913282063408513441932632365412.256.383.439.82212.4.280.351
FritzBobBob Fritz2910000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
FrostPeterPeter Frost5651149136313528141361232722110.272.344.368.7124.1.344.315
FultzAaronAaron Fultz168121400000100.333.333.333.6670.0.364.277
FurrowLanceLance Furrow5760100010300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.113
GablerGregoryGregory Gabler790110011200.111.200.222.422-0.3.143.151
GalarragaAndresAndres Galarraga4267618210851700.269.319.328.648-0.0.360.294
GalindoDannyDanny Galindo2275987212815418593013024.214.258.343.6000.7.243.263
GallardoJoséJosé Gallardo264603581403215586015000.232.305.313.6181.2.298.276
GalvinRoyRoy Galvin2365794412228011574413400.211.275.316.5910.8.255.266
GarbeB.J.B.J. Garbe334877821652341165611765429.188.259.261.520-2.5.221.241
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García14250100032300.040.107.040.147-0.5.044.071
GarcíaDavidDavid García3110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GarcíaJoséJosé García93151163250920103400.212.274.424.6980.6.213.301
GardnerJordanJordan Gardner8212792610001593200.205.254.284.537-0.2.268.241
GarnerChrisChris Garner6000000000000.0
GettisByronByron Gettis22259182140343197710115551.237.355.401.7563.2.290.340
GiambiJasonJason Giambi614187533661011545629428936211.325.442.481.92320.1.379.412
GibsonCurtCurt Gibson4176610200433100.132.165.158.323-0.9.222.133
GiestalEvandroEvandro Giestal11262210001600.077.111.115.227-0.4.100.106
GillespieMorganMorgan Gillespie194303000102200.070.068.070.138-0.8.136.056
GilliamHamiltonHamilton Gilliam4221189154293545241291211712410.246.324.361.6845.2.268.292
GilmoreAlvinAlvin Gilmore4241248137338558496242698012.271.288.337.625-0.1.341.273
GilRubénRubén Gil4000000000000.0
GladstoneSamuelSamuel Gladstone758263938375110671003944654432129.285.391.444.83424.2.306.362
GómezIvánIván Gómez321338215110022159600.151.165.198.363-4.2.203.135
GómezRaúlRaúl Gómez1191891225500926500.132.146.159.305-2.7.202.121
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles22859478130252308582153812.219.319.419.7391.7.239.317
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles36291919301613300.209.217.275.492-0.7.316.178
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles5331100000000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.300
GonzálezAlfonsoAlfonso González18322042491623251168155.223.260.355.614-0.0.309.265
GonzalezJuanJuan Gonzalez115461691333022267328412.289.335.505.8402.7.313.360
GoodmanErnestErnest Goodman546136215235275152214774356297.258.299.384.6831.3.334.291
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin331122013531269619155912235130.256.323.369.6923.7.296.305
GoodwinTomTom Goodwin781542340521171425162.260.321.338.6590.4.305.299
GossageRichRich Gossage3110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GreeneChristianChristian Greene152728700501100.296.286.556.8410.0.471.274
GreeneMalcolmMalcolm Greene327711141017171920.182.330.234.564-0.2.228.256
GreenJeffJeff Green35811881723348952614711221642.281.355.430.7854.1.323.344
GreenJefferyJeffery Green13420000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
GreenKevinKevin Green535167119942855758218804942316.256.291.402.692-2.7.328.296
GrilloDennisDennis Grillo29174400011600.235.278.235.513-0.1.364.206
GrimesBurleighBurleigh Grimes39961018400651600.188.228.229.457-0.6.225.210
GrissomMarquisMarquis Grissom1684595711726323611797105.255.282.475.7571.6.277.320
GuerraJoséJosé Guerra4132441050001600.417.440.6251.0650.3.556.394
GuevaraAlbertoAlberto Guevara37312041893065653614926826601.254.392.399.79010.7.297.352
GuevaraÁngelÁngel Guevara325081140063782.220.259.300.559-0.1.250.249
GuillénRamiroRamiro Guillén2373513303652600.178.231.343.5730.0.227.250
GutierrezBenjaminBenjamin Gutierrez63910271102404531711166276108.234.302.333.6351.1.300.283
GutiérrezEnriqueEnrique Gutiérrez1354986512714614652873245.255.298.392.6901.0.270.299
GutiérrezLuis MiguelLuis Miguel Gutiérrez26182110000700.056.056.111.167-0.3.091.069
GutierrezRaulRaul Gutierrez93536565411062241357740131462421568.291.350.439.78927.6.330.337
GuyJeffJeff Guy13181110010500.056.053.111.164-0.4.071.056
GuzmánCarlosCarlos Guzmán18191620031500.316.333.421.7540.1.400.324
GuzmanJackyJacky Guzman621249275211264710.218.258.315.572-0.7.338.214
GuzmánOrlandoOrlando Guzmán8232743801541645198120.245.290.462.7522.0.275.320
HaasGaryGary Haas86228305974118184948.259.320.338.658-0.1.324.293
HaggerstonMikeMike Haggerston1011982558141428164010.293.347.434.7810.9.344.334
HaleyJimJim Haley5471364186387731817131442266024.284.311.401.7122.9.327.304
HallWilliamWilliam Hall742158815338788514177143393349.244.321.332.6536.3.313.298
HamiltonBlakeBlake Hamilton1213003673701254378400.243.328.387.7140.4.292.308
HamiltonDwightDwight Hamilton156512461331701870119710.260.276.398.674-0.1.286.288
HannamanRyanRyan Hannaman4530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HarrisDanDan Harris8413812305121462900.217.267.312.578-0.1.257.257
HarrisDanDan Harris6210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
HartmanJoeJoe Hartman120436671162932678829344.266.384.525.9093.7.281.383
HartnettGabbyGabby Hartnett64150204550526121400.300.352.433.7850.6.305.346
HarveyAlexAlex Harvey229506611183221771378600.233.299.405.7040.1.247.303
HayesDavidDavid Hayes113390538522219593910842.218.290.431.7210.8.250.305
HayesSteveSteve Hayes10253400001810.160.192.160.352-0.4.235.166
HeardScottScott Heard1945408913522120768611710.250.360.406.7663.0.285.344
HellerEzraEzra Heller3451338207346738451571192176136.259.324.426.7506.1.278.326
HelmsWillieWillie Helms8140300011200.214.267.214.481-0.1.250.201
HelwigTimothyTimothy Helwig379790852104005836913602.266.331.335.6671.9.314.297
HendersonJesseJesse Henderson1210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HendersonPetePete Henderson658226231756312821352091982406941.249.322.371.6938.2.263.306
HenlineMarvinMarvin Henline1304818414925476671581416.310.395.422.8172.5.336.358
HensonKeithKeith Henson25740100000200.250.250.250.5000.1.500.225
HernandezLivanLivan Hernandez99234196011122312700.256.260.338.597-0.6.283.261
HerreraJoséJosé Herrera550000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HerreraJuanJuan Herrera41015302363774412962701164054513.246.299.479.7782.8.272.330
HerreraPanchoPancho Herrera8000000000000.0
HerrerosAmandoAmando Herreros21042753109195552319381.255.312.358.6700.3.310.288
HillRichRich Hill244230310022900.130.200.174.374-0.1.214.179
HoffmanMattMatt Hoffman471522138152626173701.250.333.493.8270.7.288.349
HogansAndyAndy Hogans13734430781034342298151.227.274.308.5820.2.301.261
HoltzmanRonaldRonald Holtzman72618682064769914101721243356250.255.304.339.6431.6.303.287
HopePaulPaul Hope681206178001443300.142.175.208.383-1.7.193.141
HopperGilGil Hopper3931092105286570361277323100.262.312.413.7254.7.301.311
HornsbyRogersRogers Hornsby15556813320532926125863890.361.445.5861.0317.6.355.444
HowardKevinKevin Howard1042472162101122154022.251.291.312.602-0.6.292.268
HowardOwenOwen Howard767271134273511916783552614763323.271.345.413.7589.8.301.329
HoyleAbdulAbdul Hoyle4350000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HoytWaiteWaite Hoyt110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HubbellCarlCarl Hubbell53512889524630241013317210.191.211.227.438-9.6.218.197
HudsonTimTim Hudson1332662462701171510000.233.273.271.544-0.7.368.248
HughesMelvinMelvin Hughes8386415001713200.174.193.209.403-1.2.264.160
HughesNicholasNicholas Hughes52167132850414115300.168.230.270.499-0.7.214.214
HumphreyRonaldRonald Humphrey5702326100001100.261.261.304.565-0.2.500.221
HunterMathewMathew Hunter321111122502852012.198.237.297.535-0.3.222.237
HunterPatrickPatrick Hunter23538935781221261211231.201.230.249.480-2.0.279.196
HunterToriiTorii Hunter2781065153281581338148561783816.264.301.450.7504.1.286.322
HurtadoFranciscoFrancisco Hurtado210647721563179746410983.241.312.352.6651.6.275.296
HutchinsonJeffJeff Hutchinson11829037731662372384152.252.302.369.6710.5.340.289
IbarraJorgeJorge Ibarra33000000000000.0
ImamuraKunisadaKunisada Imamura3861474219423671651031522726017.287.357.364.7216.8.348.325
IrvinMonteMonte Irvin6532160322639842884393310179277.296.384.477.86216.4.293.378
IwasakiMasayoshiMasayoshi Iwasaki30410151322434613011860188163.239.298.375.6734.1.264.295
JacksonBillBill Jackson4321110020000.500.5001.0001.500-0.0.500.620
JacksonBrunoBruno Jackson74622292335721221070256105343615.257.292.415.7066.6.274.303
JacksonLeoLeo Jackson16355172144374245529333.261.324.354.6780.2.307.298
JacksonTravisTravis Jackson165660868331768291861359294125657113.291.336.433.76923.0.303.336
JamesCraigCraig James1200000000000-0.0.000
JamesSteveSteve James296636591562601666249700.245.272.362.6330.4.265.274
JardineLucienLucien Jardine375157011231702.137.185.235.421-0.5.182.188
JenningsJasonJason Jennings210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
JensenMarcusMarcus Jensen39939153017153000.161.278.226.5040.0.226.238
JesterJoeJoe Jester3874714402752011.189.241.324.565-0.2.231.249
JiménezCésarCésar Jiménez8203720012231.350.409.450.859-0.1.389.350
JimenezFreddieFreddie Jimenez14160320021600.188.211.313.523-0.2.250.186
JiménezJoséJosé Jiménez384118714529936629133543313626.252.292.366.657-0.3.323.278
JiménezLuis AntonioLuis Antonio Jiménez1068371440992825937454082806413931.250.304.376.67917.8.288.296
JobinMaximilienMaximilien Jobin2823126100111600.194.242.226.468-0.2.400.195
JohnsonJeffJeff Johnson24392720034400.180.273.231.504-0.2.200.241
JohnsonKenKen Johnson1970400010000.571.571.5711.1430.2.571.514
JohnsonKenKen Johnson61000000000000.0
JohnstoneDaveDave Johnstone14146162111272103826128131.241.293.373.6661.9.310.286
JohnstonJoeJoe Johnston3691144140266491137124762971713.233.282.392.6741.1.280.281
JonesBillBill Jones256120000000300.000.000.000.000-0.5.000.000
JonesJesúsJesús Jones6932560364686129615042422464613.268.332.499.8307.7.300.352
JordanFranklinFranklin Jordan2398521402155312261091171124926.252.347.434.7813.5.261.335
JuarezSixtoSixto Juarez7223846200021401.158.200.211.411-0.5.250.142
KamidaNakazoNakazo Kamida6121933541501032283820.247.332.452.7841.5.257.339
KeefeTimTim Keefe265892100150261457162201100.168.222.246.468-5.6.211.213
KeelerWillieWillie Keeler60167315362222159110.317.374.413.7871.0.327.351
KellyGeorgeGeorge Kelly112542066081270218521237622775005443.302.345.466.81122.9.320.352
KellyKingKing Kelly2067918100156530.269.329.284.612-0.0.290.286
KempEarlEarl Kemp54174184190517125761.236.285.374.659-0.2.321.263
KimuraIseiIsei Kimura5701743197425981218171235475613.244.335.345.6794.7.325.306
KimYoung-hwanYoung-hwan Kim8275920161600.333.357.519.8760.2.400.377
KingDarrellDarrell King2624514810030310575011801.222.308.368.6760.2.277.299
KingmanDaveDave Kingman4091242177278559772171384223719.224.301.469.7705.7.271.330
KleinFredFred Klein3769514111861032.203.273.290.563-0.3.220.237
KnappThomasThomas Knapp22239718341213281514910.086.124.144.267-5.7.124.113
KnoxJonathanJonathan Knox8320000001200.000.333.000.3330.0.240
KogaToshikasuToshikasu Koga4469911312471000.159.237.319.556-0.5.158.246
KriegerIsaacIsaac Krieger37280577185384171208213412.230.299.350.6500.8.254.282
LabastidaGeorgeGeorge Labastida6716914216301473800.124.158.195.354-1.8.159.158
LagrifaLucianoLuciano Lagrifa2000000000000.0
LakeDaveDave Lake1659957031226800.071.088.162.250-1.7.194.093
LambrightSteveSteve Lambright121402491022001948309310.254.303.445.7481.7.280.321
LampkinTomTom Lampkin1312533462100738293035.245.323.368.6900.6.255.310
LaneStuStu Lane28397111925746721989017653.265.326.391.7183.1.302.317
LangeGregGreg Lange16201730040200.350.350.500.8500.2.389.366
LarkinRobbieRobbie Larkin113943775421175279603944835596422283.268.324.386.71016.4.333.307
LarsonRyanRyan Larson9593439397886223199951424069356.258.317.420.73712.0.291.316
LathamArlieArlie Latham421000000010.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LavigneBillBill Lavigne2112093153110325642137.254.276.349.6250.1.298.270
LawlessBradleyBradley Lawless4281033992296181410780252159.222.285.337.6220.0.279.276
LawsonMichaelMichael Lawson610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LeachLeonLeon Leach440000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LeeMattMatt Lee2824033079130120129800.196.216.236.452-3.8.252.174
LeesonWilliamWilliam Leeson1161951533120018115912.169.216.231.447-2.3.234.167
LeeStanStan Lee103178154614012342520.258.275.354.629-0.2.296.267
LeeThomasThomas Lee852092851401540244700.244.329.479.8081.1.243.330
LeónFélixFélix León21149051124252545408661.253.308.343.6510.2.296.289
LeónOctávioOctávio León188323236752124296600.207.291.245.5360.3.256.254
LeónPepePepe León3255101210285900.218.290.346.636-0.0.222.279
LesterDeronDeron Lester18321415308101507000.140.150.187.337-3.0.204.127
LewisDarrenDarren Lewis55419872994955823913418222314961.249.312.315.6273.5.277.286
LewisDaveDave Lewis45715871513628493014114038483.228.291.349.640-2.3.282.282
LigtenbergKerryKerry Ligtenberg7950000001500.000.167.000.167-0.1.120
LimaJoséJosé Lima210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LindstromFreddyFreddy Lindstrom10874242705134721263916032632138010.318.357.462.81923.7.319.358
LombardiErnieErnie Lombardi4721384129398362552391178010.288.343.436.7795.6.275.342
LópezAurelioAurelio López22631038721201230376910.232.317.387.7040.6.261.303
LópezFranciscoFrancisco López1158472567613431808123370388938330127.284.343.371.71432.7.348.314
LópezRicardoRicardo López4690000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LorenzoEnriqueEnrique Lorenzo15620415429011325500.206.221.265.486-1.4.277.195
LorenzoGilbertoGilberto Lorenzo46100100000300.100.100.100.200-0.2.143.075
LowryMikeMike Lowry1000000000000.0
LowryNoahNoah Lowry1873262656702181311410.172.203.212.415-2.3.256.189
LozanoJoséJosé Lozano22645240109250758338000.241.303.343.6460.3.276.284
LutzWalterWalter Lutz59015351313578341316912733410.233.297.317.6143.5.286.277
LynchRonnieRonnie Lynch60913412013058388722913133528.227.301.496.7965.3.235.325
MaberryGeneGene Maberry70171311000800.177.177.353.529-0.1.333.218
MacAlduieForrestForrest MacAlduie6299513300633400.131.165.162.327-1.4.200.137
MacComieSamSam MacComie165114100002400.091.231.091.3220.0.143.146
MacgrimeConnorConnor Macgrime15053371156251181043610621.293.341.445.7853.5.329.335
MachadoEstebanEsteban Machado12869516500601700.232.232.304.536-1.1.308.185
MaduenoVicenteVicente Madueno2150100000000.200.200.200.4000.0.200.180
ManuelBartoloBartolo Manuel12716679101439800.054.076.078.154-3.4.118.062
ManuelRafaelRafael Manuel46143235352113192640.371.448.455.9021.7.448.397
MarichalJuanJuan Marichal4621219732022924753826825.166.191.203.394-10.7.209.179
MarquardRubeRube Marquard245534389462129188730.176.203.200.403-4.5.209.185
MárquezEnriqueEnrique Márquez16366233738167739521185884504119846.269.326.428.75431.6.304.326
MárquezJoséJosé Márquez31110000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MarquisAlfonsoAlfonso Marquis5190000000500.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez944321035883119657034722258364.259.307.389.69512.8.295.304
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez856294532075317898542719427813.256.299.409.70815.4.255.305
MartínezLorenzoLorenzo Martínez9099916301733000.162.191.222.413-1.0.214.158
MartínezOrlandoOrlando Martínez630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartinezRamonRamon Martinez4496616300231900.167.198.198.396-0.8.205.180
MartinJerryJerry Martin538199631360215118201973682952118.302.410.425.83516.9.344.371
MartinMartinMartin Martin58100516100402900.160.160.170.330-1.3.225.122
MathewsonChristyChristy Mathewson64616841513625012716511674201.215.266.271.537-6.4.222.245
MathisHenryHenry Mathis325653751412452980291612214.216.249.401.651-0.4.240.272
MaynardDanDan Maynard7000000000000.0
MayneBrentBrent Mayne211597651724705718011243.288.372.392.7642.7.348.345
MaysWillieWillie Mays29261067220383239513140654187814371479337103.304.386.562.948114.6.303.405
McCartyDavidDavid McCarty91175163830624184321.217.290.337.627-0.1.254.282
McCormickEugeneEugene McCormick7620000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
McCoveyWillieWillie McCovey2256721411131974308454691388116813512422.274.375.524.89961.8.279.387
McDougallMarshallMarshall McDougall7612116266142153841.215.254.380.6340.0.272.272
McginnityJoeJoe Mcginnity28170645131134047220130.186.210.215.426-5.3.186.193
McGraneBryantBryant McGrane23843066932333393078112.216.269.305.573-0.1.254.257
McgrawJohnJohn Mcgraw24252700015020.280.400.280.6800.1.280.330
MckechnieBillBill Mckechnie108390261001210271032110.256.275.292.567-1.0.279.255
McKinleyShawnShawn McKinley205261301264700.250.304.404.7070.1.256.297
McMillanJasonJason McMillan13052776123253287732150103.233.286.452.7382.6.270.313
MedellínJoséJosé Medellín405150210001700.133.188.200.388-0.2.250.168
MedinaMannyManny Medina15621712422002165900.194.217.203.420-2.5.263.163
MedwickJoeJoe Medwick2208009525541310122523870.319.360.415.7753.3.326.344
MejíaAntónioAntónio Mejía2472717401631800.236.260.333.593-0.1.291.258
MejíaJesúsJesús Mejía1153703993210130275501.251.307.316.623-0.5.292.266
MeléndezJoséJosé Meléndez56100110020300.100.100.200.300-0.2.143.089
MeltonChrisChris Melton11350100000100.200.200.200.4000.1.250.129
MéndezFernandoFernando Méndez304131000000700.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MéndezVicenteVicente Méndez152299255461018128453.181.218.207.426-3.7.249.169
MertensHueyHuey Mertens8004801100111400.021.041.042.083-1.0.029.037
MesserMichaelMichael Messer1042233655113730304211.247.341.417.7581.0.276.336
MetcalfBobbyBobby Metcalf5610559210764200.086.135.124.259-1.3.143.124
MierMerrillMerrill Mier709239730665311417222732223496160.272.340.362.7025.3.308.314
MillarLukeLuke Millar12925212187201336300.071.103.115.219-4.7.095.086
MillerJohnnyJohnny Miller38759184031281700.240.310.413.7230.2.268.315
MillerSteveSteve Miller30311501031800.161.212.226.438-0.2.217.201
MillerStevenSteven Miller58100000000500.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MirelesOctávioOctávio Mireles6540100000000.250.250.250.500-0.1.250.225
MitchellWilliamWilliam Mitchell4000000000000.0
MizeJohnnyJohnny Mize668247547773911116158507344165130.299.384.548.93223.4.270.400
MohrDustanDustan Mohr27649193231241700.297.338.547.8850.4.364.375
MontesFrankyFranky Montes15222420011700.182.250.273.523-0.1.267.230
MoralesJavierJavier Morales561371127402772410.197.235.270.505-0.4.223.219
MoralesRubénRubén Morales1960613302752300.217.277.367.6440.0.314.283
MoránVicenteVicente Morán2362612002801200.194.200.290.490-0.5.200.210
MorganJoeJoe Morgan224771115208355229215197389.270.389.414.8035.7.285.362
MorganNickNick Morgan25147731991712371116301.208.227.260.487-3.3.311.190
MorinMarkMark Morin1502421527503579400.112.137.169.306-3.6.166.120
MorrisGilbertGilbert Morris2010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MorrisonEugeneEugene Morrison489198026053711620151879037820469.271.312.373.6857.4.327.300
MottoJamesJames Motto14651659113193166845107254.219.286.361.6460.6.246.285
MuellerBillBill Mueller59720983336071218282132682941510.289.370.395.7659.2.326.344
MulhollandTerryTerry Mulholland7911868211435600.068.091.127.218-1.8.115.097
MuñízCarlosCarlos Muñíz119298336090219405212.201.303.252.5540.1.234.257
MurrayTylerTyler Murray2010000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NashDanielDaniel Nash77303710030400.233.233.267.500-0.2.269.195
NealBillBill Neal14085321744156835627122685640117113441.295.370.441.81051.1.355.350
NelsonArnoldArnold Nelson1780200010200.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
NenRobbRobb Nen35160100000300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.150
NewsomeMikeMike Newsome4596102790010161400.281.384.375.7590.8.329.344
NguiQing-nianQing-nian Ngui442727591202822482116400.165.189.217.406-9.5.209.146
NihilBillBill Nihil973463696170136555124.278.296.335.6310.3.320.278
NiouDonaldDonald Niou5891771198467851271401582084419.264.324.337.6614.6.292.296
NorrisKeithKeith Norris9317311439101873830.249.283.312.595-0.2.314.262
NúñezJavierJavier Núñez1310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
O'RourkeJimJim O'Rourke807323259296617060214462351761530.299.346.408.75513.1.311.334
O'TooleGeorgeGeorge O'Toole1283292375181229218610.228.279.307.5860.3.300.264
OliverAlAl Oliver11943236130262048273634.301.342.370.7121.0.328.319
OlsonJessieJessie Olson13860210000200.333.333.500.8330.0.500.357
OrdialesJoséJosé Ordiales41884393212482281194320731.252.287.413.7001.3.300.294
OrozcoSalvadorSalvador Orozco10722928627011765081.271.299.314.614-0.4.335.276
OrrRichardRichard Orr148310253560018108250.113.152.132.285-4.5.152.121
OrtegaFélixFélix Ortega1220100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
OrtízAlfredoAlfredo Ortíz164391431011429451411671.258.294.373.6670.4.342.290
OrtízJuanJuan Ortíz1912100000001500.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
OrtízRaúlRaúl Ortíz9515419356105421112.227.247.279.526-0.2.263.235
OrtmeierDanDan Ortmeier334865791771841165562445426.205.281.273.554-1.6.271.257
OttMelMel Ott27309456185928764887251118601708896890.304.411.533.94499.2.294.409
OwenRooseveltRoosevelt Owen3965312300332510.185.232.231.463-0.5.300.192
PaceArtArt Pace51911251432456233315719233931.218.334.366.7013.6.279.312
PadillaFelipeFelipe Padilla757112512826540613102613313411.236.276.316.593-0.1.319.262
PadillaJoseJose Padilla175192410002700.211.286.263.549-0.1.333.245
PadulaFelixFelix Padula207261204450012159820.169.215.188.403-1.7.267.189
PalmerBillBill Palmer3061612100101000.125.177.188.364-0.4.333.126
ParkerJackJack Parker15840000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ParkerKenKen Parker29101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
PasillasCharlesCharles Pasillas18575930165900.158.226.263.489-0.3.170.222
PaulkJacobJacob Paulk405477110221152.130.161.185.346-0.8.163.156
PavedesLuisLuis Pavedes101262307714252993222.294.324.420.7440.0.319.319
PazCedrickCedrick Paz456104489245622111226521899.235.277.330.6060.4.281.265
PearsonBobbyBobby Pearson29955237761301301615900.138.164.167.330-8.3.189.127
PeckLarryLarry Peck1156438873113832526189602627327316168.315.404.461.86643.1.322.377
PeñaPanchoPancho Peña18435022602201989517.171.192.189.380-4.6.234.145
PeñaRobertoRoberto Peña105270203973630238122.144.211.259.470-1.9.176.206
PerezAgustinAgustin Perez17650000011200.000.167.000.167-0.1.000.120
PérezÁngelÁngel Pérez22320515322121545400.156.171.205.376-2.5.200.146
PérezFelipeFelipe Pérez2186828120951118114687600.307.368.463.8317.1.321.359
PerezNeifiNeifi Perez17546166113221642274084.245.287.336.623-0.3.258.278
PerlDanielDaniel Perl1433253784262547294781.259.324.397.7211.1.284.308
PerryGaylordGaylord Perry3767603198903261326600.129.144.153.296-9.2.194.134
PetersenAlexAlex Petersen11231436631511035219132.201.254.350.605-1.9.244.264
PetersonTomTom Peterson12430000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PettitteAndyAndy Pettitte192614000201100.154.154.154.308-0.3.267.138
PettyJamesJames Petty12230220020800.087.087.174.261-0.4.133.092
PierceHaroldHarold Pierce240879175255537431361341762310.290.385.513.8987.8.318.382
PolancoIgnacioIgnacio Polanco15324600121700.188.212.281.493-0.0.208.217
PorterBobBob Porter629213223007202621.239.372.272.643-0.1.328.305
PorterPorterPorter Porter962302252152425144298.226.271.361.632-0.9.258.276
PosadaJorgeJorge Posada1995636512244010616013810.217.292.348.6400.7.270.286
PotterPaulPaul Potter106321298091425406694.249.337.321.6580.2.302.298
PowellFrankFrank Powell2810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PrattDustinDustin Pratt18322500110700.156.156.250.406-0.2.167.173
PreusserMarkMark Preusser12546246111230764225820.240.276.336.612-1.8.259.271
PriceDougDoug Price52986277101102100.276.267.367.635-0.6.338.226
QuiñonesJavierJavier Quiñones8163095476837229276941728230618383.270.333.429.76221.2.279.329
QuiñonesTonyTony Quiñones35879887190333211026018372.238.292.366.6571.5.281.286
QuintanaMikeMike Quintana1191500021200.556.600.5561.1560.1.714.522
RamírezRaúlRaúl Ramírez63023153106791901421251285399315.293.373.415.7889.3.343.345
RamosErnestoErnesto Ramos1691161425300523100.216.229.241.470-1.0.294.175
RansomCodyCody Ransom3637108101221700.216.256.324.5810.0.368.239
ReedDavidDavid Reed110305326920163398821.226.257.357.614-0.4.297.261
ReedJonathanJonathan Reed5183400122600.222.300.389.6890.1.273.269
ReichardBillBill Reichard1651411100001000.071.071.143.214-0.3.250.073
RemlingerMikeMike Remlinger871000001200.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
ReyesJoséJosé Reyes92151163460529164500.225.306.364.6700.5.284.295
RichmondRalphRalph Richmond16220300031310.136.174.136.310-0.2.158.149
RicksRogerRoger Ricks531068184126162100.170.276.283.559-0.2.191.241
RiddlebergerVictorVictor Riddleberger802022850181330315911.248.360.391.7510.9.333.335
RileySandySandy Riley621077293009101600.271.350.299.6490.4.319.293
RivasHéctorHéctor Rivas2714918100311700.163.180.184.364-0.8.250.135
RiveraMartínMartín Rivera4661749203437123104624310743110.250.308.411.7189.1.303.311
RiveraRicardoRicardo Rivera2607958920229127896317162.254.310.395.7052.0.292.310
RoaJoeJoe Roa26150200001500.133.188.133.321-0.2.200.158
RobertsDaveDave Roberts12201410010600.200.200.250.450-0.2.286.179
RobertsonDennisDennis Robertson297463381061209543813198.229.292.313.605-1.0.297.271
RoblesCarlosCarlos Robles340000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RodriguezAngelAngel Rodriguez203758200321100.216.256.270.527-0.3.308.207
RodriguezFelixFelix Rodriguez8043345201321500.152.200.303.503-0.1.235.219
RodriguezGuillermoGuillermo Rodriguez9182809303808159185538313442147.288.324.416.74011.8.322.324
RodríguezJavierJavier Rodríguez2154612301421910.222.250.333.583-0.0.324.256
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez18544252100193026291132319.226.296.283.5791.1.303.265
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez203745301401200.135.154.297.451-0.4.160.170
RodríguezJuanJuan Rodríguez2428399720837320919910943.248.332.371.7032.7.262.315
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez169140000010700.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
RodriguezRichRich Rodriguez194102300011500.300.364.300.6640.0.600.311
RohrbaughShaneShane Rohrbaugh9113003308684160283029621958811447.228.281.330.6100.2.272.271
RojasFelipeFelipe Rojas21753659129373136128162112.241.279.394.6722.2.317.285
RojasOrlandoOrlando Rojas7012913249031352620.186.213.326.539-0.2.206.226
RománJesúsJesús Román48110924201873000.218.265.264.529-0.4.291.240
RománTylerTyler Román1000000000000.0
RomeroCarlosCarlos Romero41014071613228943819421619501.229.335.379.7146.8.240.319
RomeroCrisCris Romero8712893323622150231103841879211118.215.266.397.6627.8.273.281
RosaJoselitoJoselito Rosa1131101000200.333.3331.0001.3330.11.000.520
RosaPedroPedro Rosa198238254111201276752.172.196.235.431-1.6.240.192
RouseErnieErnie Rouse5301156111316452211268424013.273.320.370.690-1.1.325.303
RoushEddEdd Roush30111831793605114171238539250.304.351.414.7654.7.304.339
RowsellFredFred Rowsell540100000100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
RubenStevenSteven Ruben4322733101121000.111.172.259.432-0.2.125.178
RúbioAlfredoAlfredo Rúbio338101100001300.100.250.100.350-0.2.143.138
RuízJuanJuan Ruíz10728930731201342206500.253.300.429.7291.5.283.316
RushinChristopherChristopher Rushin833627400411700.194.216.306.522-0.4.368.178
RusieAmosAmos Rusie45116191944093928817125151220.253.264.326.590-3.8.275.259
RyoseiKenKen Ryosei9153110002300.067.177.133.310-0.2.083.134
SáenzLorenzoLorenzo Sáenz3662411102871900.177.261.290.551-0.2.220.248
SáenzRafaelRafael Sáenz6451625180447821371421152653427.275.324.355.6782.4.321.295
SaldañaLuisLuis Saldaña822703875161732303500.278.353.422.7752.1.294.340
SamoraRileyRiley Samora10663611100342000.175.221.191.411-0.6.250.168
SánchezClaudioClaudio Sánchez108172210001400.118.167.177.343-0.2.154.143
SánchezEduardoEduardo Sánchez287878122232370341078418252.264.333.423.7553.5.296.328
SánchezLuisLuis Sánchez12724218524101766300.215.234.240.474-2.1.291.182
SanchezReyRey Sanchez1093164490142230164700.285.319.361.6800.2.330.303
SandersReggieReggie Sanders14050575126236238547121186.250.313.455.7692.3.285.332
SantiagoBenitoBenito Santiago36012511163185592815466207126.254.292.380.6710.6.285.294
SantosPaulinoPaulino Santos46817302194477113502321622825039.258.329.401.7307.0.281.323
SarrattDavidDavid Sarratt14114418306019144462.208.296.271.5670.0.293.266
SawyerRandyRandy Sawyer75844172001022000.202.221.226.447-0.8.266.169
SchaeferRichardRichard Schaefer470000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SchalkRayRay Schalk520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SchoendienstRedRed Schoendienst150648912003181565331544.309.342.451.7932.9.299.346
SchultzAlanAlan Schultz15258180154404558979211.265.371.374.7443.8.305.334
SchurmanRobertRobert Schurman208597501553553612411802.260.289.350.6390.8.315.274
ScottBobbyBobby Scott3710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SerranoJacoboJacobo Serrano2356514410541500.250.295.357.6520.2.333.287
ServiceScottScott Service2810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ShayJoeJoe Shay6000000000000.0
SheffieldWaltWalt Sheffield18361600014600.167.286.167.452-0.1.200.233
ShepherdPatrickPatrick Shepherd81100212210514100.120.129.160.289-1.6.203.108
ShinjoTsuyoshiTsuyoshi Shinjo1183624286153937244650.238.285.370.655-0.0.251.288
ShirleyBruceBruce Shirley7558312210011312.207.220.276.496-0.5.267.186
ShortClayClay Short236254395810232525811713.228.293.319.612-0.4.316.269
SilvaEdgardoEdgardo Silva133151300000300.200.200.200.400-0.0.250.169
SimmonsTonyTony Simmons3032388304011377600.126.158.156.313-3.3.180.118
SimoneStanleyStanley Simone3991015972125181097482345417.209.257.304.561-1.5.260.248
SimpsonAaronAaron Simpson1370000001300.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
SimpsonChaseChase Simpson23765876137251191028316311.208.302.336.6381.8.242.284
SimpsonMillardMillard Simpson84176721200915610.119.129.131.260-2.6.175.105
SmileyBenBen Smiley52110110000500.091.091.182.273-0.2.167.089
SmithHowardHoward Smith629242229167310017111981375022023.278.329.347.67611.5.344.304
SmithJonJon Smith42494830015500.163.241.225.465-0.3.182.206
SmithMattMatt Smith20201200001600.100.143.100.243-0.3.143.120
SmithRyanRyan Smith1312773167150729346320.242.324.372.696-0.5.286.304
SmithsonMichaelMichael Smithson1045387356511681888110557517528216.302.394.440.83425.5.324.369
SmithVanceVance Smith25437042711608413711633.192.267.300.567-1.1.253.241
SniderBrantBrant Snider32150220000500.133.133.267.400-0.0.200.155
SniderDukeDuke Snider91167163570417224000.210.302.323.625-0.1.252.285
SnowJ.T.J.T. Snow97830454418101809103498462685813.266.363.433.79516.1.313.353
SohnMitchMitch Sohn174141000043713.244.289.244.533-0.3.286.248
SolízEmílioEmílio Solíz231355266491133810500.180.197.220.416-4.4.250.158
SotehillLaneLane Sotehill226290820041800.276.300.345.645-0.0.381.261
SpencerFrederickFrederick Spencer6000000000000.0
SpencerMyronMyron Spencer3040000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
StaffordEdwardEdward Stafford810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
StarnesJasonJason Starnes3483412000221500.059.111.059.170-0.5.105.090
SteeleFranklinFranklin Steele26000000000000.0
StengelCaseyCasey Stengel15946887166191512914135104.355.407.536.9434.7.366.408
StewartJerryJerry Stewart314921109193513241179519511.210.283.350.6321.5.236.279
StokesJohnJohn Stokes132480541291201962399911.269.323.413.7361.6.300.321
StoneBruceBruce Stone31911201443225613215812519311.288.359.425.7845.4.321.342
StoneRyanRyan Stone4970000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
StromanWilliamWilliam Stroman66621872546671049352531125528911.305.339.409.7488.6.391.321
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez8614813282001045924.189.211.203.413-1.7.315.162
SullivanMikeMike Sullivan2972824100121200.143.200.179.379-0.3.250.149
SweeneyRodneyRodney Sweeney3910492260114132420.212.303.298.601-0.4.263.259
SwickCyrusCyrus Swick124049505981376285419062028188515172.278.317.407.72420.3.321.314
SykesMikeMike Sykes6000000000000.0
TakahashiKichisaburoKichisaburo Takahashi270200001100.286.444.286.7300.0.333.283
TakahashiYosukeYosuke Takahashi480000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
TamezTonyTony Tamez541100782225455580451731410.223.261.293.554-2.9.263.245
TangTyrellTyrell Tang904208723658377227218154353103.279.331.357.6884.3.323.309
TavarezJulianJulian Tavarez185150200000700.133.133.133.267-0.2.250.120
TaylorCarlCarl Taylor12738739101210842355600.261.326.377.7041.7.287.314
TaylorCharlesCharles Taylor894330139694915658438714547535.288.323.414.73718.2.313.321
TerryBillBill Terry17216428112021933731121541078537449566.341.392.506.89852.3.350.391
TheanHouHou Thean215210200001700.095.136.095.232-0.4.143.110
ThompsonHarryHarry Thompson1012142042722321260202.196.242.276.518-0.3.258.223
ThorntonJoeJoe Thornton8881000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ThroopKenKen Throop2000000000000.0
TidwellTomTom Tidwell72206236010152993342.291.347.422.7691.0.325.334
TiptonMichaelMichael Tipton693248631270911618432418427315045.285.311.398.7100.6.306.307
TobíasIgnacioIgnacio Tobías409960103218541048434279258.227.257.317.5741.2.312.250
TorcatoTonyTony Torcato137354877731787320171317292714751410.326.356.462.81833.8.338.357
TorresEnricoEnrico Torres14034253962111239348100.281.363.453.8172.3.336.351
TorresJoséJosé Torres12163410012240.250.333.313.6460.1.286.299
TorresJuan CarlosJuan Carlos Torres261205134211001676100.205.237.259.496-1.7.290.186
TorresSalomonSalomon Torres243927000001600.180.180.180.359-0.4.304.162
TovarArmandoArmando Tovar1352853169821435125631.242.283.432.7150.1.254.302
TownsDennisDennis Towns6971433173372601215159793076025.260.313.350.6635.6.317.295
TownsleyMarkMark Townsley12119022406182853802.211.234.379.612-0.4.221.260
TrujilloJuanJuan Trujillo7320000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
UrbanJeffreyJeffrey Urban1842700000001400.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
VaezaDomingoDomingo Vaeza175341319318602916621411.273.310.361.6700.2.329.294
ValderramaCarlosCarlos Valderrama80222993096179510683031692754820.268.322.407.7296.4.280.321
ValenzaJamesJames Valenza66698715501613700.153.158.235.393-1.0.226.157
ValladaresParisParis Valladares7814314347301054144.238.264.329.592-0.8.333.217
VanmatreArthurArthur Vanmatre9613322285041871092.211.248.338.587-0.2.200.255
VargasEmílioEmílio Vargas3137867717540219883614543.223.273.351.6241.7.248.272
VásquezCrisCris Vásquez263684541431804533719431.209.249.253.502-2.7.284.218
VazquezFranciscoFrancisco Vazquez2037301312064443610212811264.282.392.501.8937.1.290.382
VázquezGabrielGabriel Vázquez180153100001700.067.125.067.192-0.2.125.095
VázquezMauroMauro Vázquez13112019308442123254.250.276.483.7590.3.302.314
VegaDanielDaniel Vega9968903100233300.034.075.045.120-1.9.054.049
VelaDeiviDeivi Vela420000000100.000.333.000.333-0.0.000.250
VelaJoséJosé Vela9440000000200.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
VinsonJosephJoseph Vinson510300320000800.100.100.167.267-0.5.136.094
VizcainoJoseJose Vizcaino15156877151197550488788.266.323.350.6730.8.307.303
WalkerDaleDale Walker88150100000500.067.067.067.133-0.4.100.050
WalkerStephenStephen Walker3674616400621610.216.234.270.504-0.1.271.223
WallsCurtCurt Walls1062963878130030433031.264.376.307.6840.3.289.322
WardJohnJohn Ward10704461828124513657175462182003320.279.313.347.6596.1.289.295
WarrenCharlieCharlie Warren1545968415728126894417943.263.319.445.7641.6.333.326
WatanabeNatsuNatsu Watanabe133427531112309502910900.260.314.377.6911.8.327.302
WatkinsMikeMike Watkins129448311051914263211000.234.284.308.5920.4.301.265
WebbRobbieRobbie Webb7392397304573109205327920448113137.239.301.368.6696.1.276.288
WebbRobertRobert Webb5481721186480560452108531011.279.317.390.7077.1.318.312
WelchMickeyMickey Welch462165120535357131114771273100.214.246.284.530-7.2.250.237
WhiteBillBill White304113514832543111212810916814137.286.351.375.7275.2.324.320
WhiteEzraEzra White1235448453612081931018765737895912.269.326.442.76815.3.303.329
WhiteGeorgeGeorge White70170220000700.118.118.235.353-0.2.200.131
WhitehornMattMatt Whitehorn3133201000001000.031.031.031.063-0.6.046.027
WhiteRichardRichard White85179214180836122800.229.275.408.682-0.2.228.279
WilcherLeonardoLeonardo Wilcher79154919710793322.123.180.182.362-2.1.155.143
WilhelmHoytHoyt Wilhelm3191201117211463201.142.183.200.383-1.1.184.175
WilkersonWayneWayne Wilkerson17035935853213433211010.237.298.357.6540.7.331.284
WilliamsJesseJesse Williams30358037642403312318710.110.145.167.313-8.0.154.126
WilliamsJuniorJunior Williams508916234011071301.258.320.337.6570.0.293.295
WilliamsMattMatt Williams112041395941092179252477322728722927.264.309.498.80719.9.280.344
WilliamsonFraserFraser Williamson1852900000021100.000.065.000.065-0.7.000.042
WillisCulleyCulley Willis28474378157519176671701110.211.277.308.5850.4.269.246
WilsonHackHack Wilson1725739015826161687658095.276.350.461.8103.2.298.353
WilsonNeilNeil Wilson6100000001200.000.091.000.0910.0.000.000
WilsonRileyRiley Wilson231000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WilsonStevenSteven Wilson268131200010300.154.154.154.308-0.2.200.129
WiseTimTim Wise6813610296201215500.213.219.287.506-1.4.358.192
WitasickJayJay Witasick4250000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WittChrisChris Witt179323276841029157000.211.247.229.476-2.4.268.197
WolfeGabeGabe Wolfe205156717500724700.109.120.141.261-2.6.155.100
WolfMatthewMatthew Wolf3555487214139026871714500.257.282.471.7522.0.302.314
WoodardKennyKenny Woodard1022412466230120113370.274.310.382.6920.7.313.293
WorrellTimTim Worrell21350000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WrightChetChet Wright29095516223953519114191268227.250.381.376.757-0.5.328.336
WrightJimJim Wright43015762514116215792311721488747.261.335.470.8056.3.244.342
WrightSeanSean Wright3153304000101200.121.147.121.268-0.5.191.118
YamaguchiCecilCecil Yamaguchi3630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
YarriglePetePete Yarrigle18620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
YatesJasonJason Yates3961415600831700.246.281.344.626-0.1.341.277
YoungDerekDerek Young223033010211000.100.129.167.296-0.6.150.102
YoungJeremyJeremy Young16348212300611800.250.280.313.593-0.4.400.218
YoungMichaelMichael Young106254335891424196834.228.282.319.601-0.3.297.270
YoungsRossRoss Youngs121146278121491236934259255039015383.322.394.441.83535.2.345.372
ZamudioCarlosCarlos Zamudio25233940791011423667103.233.321.277.5990.1.284.282
ZerbeChadChad Zerbe147251300020900.120.120.120.240-0.3.188.108
ZhàoHen-toHen-to Zhào3812717357061753811.276.319.472.7910.5.349.341
ZhouYu-baoYu-bao Zhou848298435877112517713682705214827.258.322.383.70510.6.290.309