Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AardsmaDavidDavid Aardsma65100100001601.100.182.100.282-0.1.250.147
AbellanDionDion Abellan8232310114600.130.259.304.564-0.1.125.258
AcuñaTonyTony Acuña84184183840419164111.207.270.294.564-0.4.245.256
AdamsCurtCurt Adams4416613341200954221.205.234.277.511-0.8.270.227
AdamsMikeMike Adams36495134021041300.265.351.469.8200.2.314.356
AguilarEduardoEduardo Aguilar250101000100.200.200.600.8000.0.250.312
AlardDaveDave Alard1458712300531010.207.246.259.505-0.3.250.229
AlborCarlosCarlos Albor6000000000000.0
AldridgeDavidDavid Aldridge223228153221114810630.140.170.171.341-2.3.256.157
AlejoJoséJosé Alejo870000010000.000.111.000.111-0.4.000.068
Allen Jr.LukeLuke Allen Jr.5060000001300.000.143.000.143-0.1.000.103
AllenDaveDave Allen4291511208385971139182177212369.255.331.411.74212.2.271.324
AllenJeffJeff Allen3810515265021472000.248.295.352.6470.1.289.283
AllenNelsonNelson Allen13212210003800.095.240.143.383-0.6.154.187
AllenToddTodd Allen84171213480113115810.199.261.263.524-0.6.290.240
AllisonRileyRiley Allison3000000000000.0
AlmanzarCarlosCarlos Almanzar29000000000000.0
AlmanzarMiguelMiguel Almanzar450159220341974944212933286622.263.310.404.7143.7.305.312
AlomarRobertoRoberto Alomar7032706451832152365534232229120646.308.381.451.83222.3.329.368
AlustizaOmarOmar Alustiza194817101111100.146.163.229.392-0.5.167.172
AlvaradoFranciscoFrancisco Alvarado44916032303909958325719032713.243.327.467.7940.1.254.337
ÁlvarezGabrielGabriel Álvarez93354591042511158397212.294.363.463.8261.5.342.360
AnayaGabyGaby Anaya13230100010000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
AndersonClarenceClarence Anderson7000000000000.0
AndersonDavidDavid Anderson11744754127252341148802.284.308.369.678-0.5.345.292
AndersonRyanRyan Anderson83000000000000.0
AndrewsGeoffGeoff Andrews14737945901811561212800.238.277.409.686-0.0.219.293
AndrewsJoshJosh Andrews411432130122113233583.210.333.343.676-0.0.269.304
AnspachDarylDaryl Anspach8121101001400.083.154.250.404-0.2.125.134
AppersonJohnJohn Apperson10736845110253851295800.299.359.448.8071.9.337.353
ArnoldJasonJason Arnold6190000000500.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ArringtonJohnJohn Arrington11435152922541051367864.262.330.442.7721.0.306.331
ArrojoRamónRamón Arrojo4341692250489839722431121222827.289.333.476.8105.0.276.346
ArroyoLuisLuis Arroyo2220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ArruzaFaustinoFaustino Arruza1093444981221147386451.236.311.314.6250.0.282.284
ArthurRoyRoy Arthur8180000010700.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
ArvizuSamuelSamuel Arvizu320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
AstacioAndresAndres Astacio1347038101322400.114.137.171.308-0.8.152.137
AstacioOlivioOlivio Astacio2000000000000.0
AubreyMichaelMichael Aubrey1546208517227319706186145.277.346.423.7694.1.295.340
BacaSilvioSilvio Baca420149317439772445200112252144.266.318.410.7281.7.291.311
BaileyChrisChris Bailey770100010200.143.143.143.286-0.1.200.129
BakerChrisChris Baker11000000000000.0
BaleJohnJohn Bale55000000000000.0
BallJeremyJeremy Ball2000000000000.0
BalogKentKent Balog14353272150285970718272.282.367.404.7712.0.318.337
BaltasarDiegoDiego Baltasar7000000000000.0
BandaOrlandoOrlando Banda12180100001500.056.105.056.161-0.5.077.065
BañuelosAntónioAntónio Bañuelos1000000000000.0
BarbeauMarioMario Barbeau741280440378111519934093354126970.279.360.433.79218.7.296.350
BarberBillBill Barber200770118222533291387420084.288.348.478.8264.0.352.355
BarbourJackJack Barbour222785751904926755414901.242.289.333.6220.6.290.277
BarciaOliverOliver Barcia20739152015121610.206.318.274.592-0.1.250.278
BarclayLuisLuis Barclay410157720137411057327911224032.237.291.452.7442.0.234.311
BarfieldJoshJosh Barfield5341281188350651211124642559644.273.311.369.6801.9.332.301
BargerBarneyBarney Barger2096526914427119754919601.221.286.353.6390.6.285.285
BarnettBillBill Barnett7000000000000.0
BarrettRickyRicky Barrett264742100152000.043.135.064.198-0.8.074.110
BascombeArnoldArnold Bascombe430000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BatistaTonyTony Batista452171824344589997301105330146.259.302.491.7927.2.270.337
BautistaDannyDanny Bautista116363441011338483049158.278.333.397.7301.5.304.324
BautistaPedroPedro Bautista12943372108271333788551.249.364.337.7010.2.301.322
BeachGeorgeGeorge Beach110000001100.000.500.000.500-0.0.360
BeamesJuanJuan Beames3101410002210.400.500.5001.0000.0.500.448
BeauregardJohnnyJohnny Beauregard1000000000000.0
BeckRyanRyan Beck341233139901334261520.317.437.7071.1442.4.271.472
BeirneKevinKevin Beirne5000000000000.0
BennettEricEric Bennett230692841784241610668179187.257.328.399.7271.7.321.320
BennettHowardHoward Bennett6000000000000.0
BentonMikeMike Benton6123436701311147235110.299.363.504.8671.8.337.373
BerenguerSamuelSamuel Berenguer772753070172632175153.255.305.396.7020.9.291.308
BergDaveDave Berg2497479520348211814812612.272.316.386.7011.1.315.310
BernalJuanJuan Bernal3000000000000.0
BernierHaywoodHaywood Bernier140400539626111562992154.240.293.393.685-0.4.282.285
BetemitWilsonWilson Betemit1495246712324015655714734.235.311.366.6781.2.294.302
BivarAlejandroAlejandro Bivar8913243476901163616654233073700.278.351.485.83711.6.311.357
BlackMillardMillard Black21284510020243625112292221812.239.264.393.6571.5.294.281
BlackRyanRyan Black1210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BlairWillieWillie Blair27000000000000.0
BlakeCaseyCasey Blake143961020112700.256.293.385.6770.0.290.297
BlakeGordonGordon Blake411411027200582510.192.235.206.441-0.9.233.206
BlancoTonyTony Blanco113362588519329842310221.235.288.544.8321.7.237.345
BlandJimJim Bland2000000000000.0
BlyDougDoug Bly177680822052821579497631.302.348.415.7630.8.321.331
BondMelvinMelvin Bond230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BorbónLuisLuis Borbón7382986473865184281244851957368527.290.342.495.83618.1.345.356
BordersPatPat Borders741229520458712795326911136266.256.290.388.6781.1.284.296
BordickMikeMike Bordick6815317383111673910.248.281.301.582-0.4.327.262
BoudetGabinoGabino Boudet2000000000000.0
BowenRyanRyan Bowen4467401371843551279851771817.249.331.358.6891.0.309.302
BowersJackJack Bowers3510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BowlesBrianBrian Bowles24000000000000.0
BoydAlexAlex Boyd496192331256813615202092883186435.295.393.413.80613.2.344.358
BoydDustinDustin Boyd473178827057313285528724321678.321.403.496.89914.9.337.388
BoydJackJack Boyd461091331102016183500.284.392.413.8050.3.413.346
BoydJohnnyJohnny Boyd10000000000000.0
BraunGordonGordon Braun270000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
BrazeltonDewonDewon Brazelton12650100010200.200.200.200.4000.0.333.180
BrownAndrewAndrew Brown2720000001000.000.333.000.3330.0.000.240
BrownDeeDee Brown6113162260313114842.168.232.282.515-0.8.238.232
BrownHowardHoward Brown17195720253200.368.435.7901.2240.3.313.457
BrownRonRon Brown266102613126048929116762962410.253.306.403.7091.2.328.309
BrunoIvánIván Bruno781100001300.125.222.125.347-0.1.200.180
BuchanonLawrenceLawrence Buchanon330000001200.000.250.000.2500.1.000.180
BucknerRussRuss Buckner132384481012011454416831.263.341.430.7710.7.287.333
BuckRonRon Buck210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BuddensickDaveDave Buddensick2115886413942312744811945.236.298.379.6770.9.277.297
BumpNateNate Bump36000000000000.0
BurtonStanStan Burton431100000000.333.500.333.8330.1.333.413
BushDavidDavid Bush2230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BushHomerHomer Bush345118515533247510107522175817.280.310.354.6641.8.336.296
BushLouLou Bush2710000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
CabanillasGilbertoGilberto Cabanillas3361220118306421141038921112.251.307.321.6281.5.291.282
CabreraJúlioJúlio Cabrera207182160143401.296.320.423.7430.2.299.322
CadenaOscarOscar Cadena33200110020600.050.050.100.150-0.3.071.062
CadieuxAntoineAntoine Cadieux862813578210829214512.278.331.438.7690.5.306.332
CairoMiguelMiguel Cairo9275620012900.222.276.296.572-0.1.333.259
CallejaJoelJoel Calleja18920000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
CamachoJuanJuan Camacho1555206514319217593410666.275.320.417.7371.6.317.323
CamachoRafaelRafael Camacho11000000000000.0
CampbellEricEric Campbell3531302166348903411839424901.267.318.436.7530.2.299.323
CampbellMacMac Campbell762273166240320194010.291.345.436.782-0.2.339.339
CampoOscarOscar Campo1453531120041800.314.333.371.7050.1.407.276
CamposCristianCristian Campos32155300011520.200.250.200.450-0.0.300.214
CamposJuan JoseJuan Jose Campos752422952142022206172.215.302.289.5910.4.284.271
CannadayKennethKenneth Cannaday2768614001311910.206.229.250.479-0.3.271.216
CannMichaelMichael Cann3601371209352975211631452831410.257.340.381.7214.3.307.322
CansecoRicardoRicardo Canseco331100120200.333.3331.3331.6670.1.650
CaoJu-longJu-long Cao1000000000000.0
CapelasReginaldoReginaldo Capelas131110000000.333.333.6671.000-0.0.333.413
CaplesEdwardEdward Caples3071104116238425201181053241728.216.287.317.604-0.1.283.273
CarballosaAntonioAntonio Carballosa186571541272926592314669.222.250.312.562-1.6.285.247
CarinoTomásTomás Carino5101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
CarlosDavidDavid Carlos240000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CarpenterChrisChris Carpenter21111200001500.182.250.182.432-0.1.333.210
CarpenterRandyRandy Carpenter1115340542192520521332425663822484.272.323.347.6707.6.329.298
CarraraGiovanniGiovanni Carrara3171000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
CarrascoWilsonWilson Carrasco41912061413028441312512321613.250.316.359.6753.5.291.301
CarrLennyLenny Carr796301136184620516903731532552018.281.321.449.77013.9.281.330
CarsonAveryAvery Carson1553394374215149436432.218.303.319.622-0.6.261.277
CarterJesseJesse Carter2000000000000.0
CashKevinKevin Cash411201117301852600.142.181.192.3730.0.170.165
CasillasBrianBrian Casillas3000000000000.0
CassidyScottScott Cassidy17130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CastanedaAlfonsoAlfonso Castaneda120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CastilloFrankFrank Castillo270100000300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.129
CastroEstebanEsteban Castro4301669268479885972651083033311.287.335.520.8557.6.299.357
CastroJoséJosé Castro1325016111816119831612931.236.274.385.6600.7.278.287
CastroJoséJosé Castro430110010100.333.333.6671.000-0.0.500.310
CastroRamonRamon Castro772694389243431432011.331.423.487.9102.7.343.400
CatalanottoFrankFrank Catalanotto1263724999282246364647.266.331.368.6990.9.299.314
CatesHenryHenry Cates18459779163367756479513.273.333.392.7250.5.310.317
CatesJohnJohn Cates8730534841530261071134.275.304.344.6480.5.357.287
CedilloJuanJuan Cedillo1304787713732310598184510.287.391.429.8202.5.328.360
ChacónMarcosMarcos Chacón620000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
ChairezJulioJulio Chairez120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ChandlerRonRon Chandler10000000000000.0
ChapaRaúlRaúl Chapa340110000300.250.250.500.7500.01.000.310
ChaseCameronCameron Chase1111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.01.000.620
ChavezEricEric Chavez6982420433696151261494592624137959.288.372.556.92821.8.293.395
ChenBruceBruce Chen3120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ChenShu-deShu-de Chen9103443498957213168142322555510341.278.335.420.7548.0.310.327
ChisholmTomTom Chisholm8631957971301755594643.304.410.505.9153.1.308.384
ChmuraVirgilVirgil Chmura2000000000000.0
ChooShin-SooShin-Soo Choo15658283170252189753842321.292.354.435.7883.4.313.347
ChulkVinnyVinny Chulk3000000000000.0
ClarkDannyDanny Clark1573795782210946321003110.216.285.343.6281.1.268.272
ClarkHarryHarry Clark4000000000000.0
ClarkHowieHowie Clark387092531073601.357.400.429.8290.0.391.362
ClarkKyleKyle Clark857354157110531872210641723726615929.297.345.452.7973.4.297.344
ClemensRogerRoger Clemens361110002000.167.375.333.7080.0.167.335
ClementsJamesJames Clements427166525247411158525515333221.285.346.511.85614.0.308.359
CoatesMelMel Coates953403597211849246202.285.329.424.7521.2.325.326
CobbChrisChris Cobb11939650106251945142820.268.306.404.710-0.3.269.310
CochranClintClint Cochran4000000000000.0
CocoPasqualPasqual Coco10000000000000.0
CoddingtonJosephJoseph Coddington70253396390837133912.249.293.379.6720.2.266.285
ColemanAlanAlan Coleman2208116818745217944620721.231.279.354.633-1.4.289.277
CollierDewittDewitt Collier220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CollinsRodRod Collins2721043116259645251235018382.248.287.391.6780.1.277.291
ColónPepePepe Colón165627721524259624416563.242.293.368.6622.3.314.292
ConeDavidDavid Cone656556100431900.092.132.108.240-0.9.130.116
CooperBrianBrian Cooper2000000000000.0
CooperLouLou Cooper230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CordovaMartyMarty Cordova62200234970418183532.245.307.340.6470.1.280.292
CoronaMiguelMiguel Corona15451595132436207867121279.256.350.480.8303.6.296.356
CostaLuisLuis Costa408116413329062419121852081310.249.303.358.6611.7.287.289
CostaShaneShane Costa128317477620010373757212.240.324.398.7221.4.261.320
CostasSergioSergio Costas521101000100.500.5001.5002.0000.01.000.312
CrabbErnieErnie Crabb2000000000000.0
CrespoFelipeFelipe Crespo1002072051122224294453.246.350.353.7030.0.301.312
CrislerWayneWayne Crisler13556364173504458276212.307.341.432.7732.9.336.337
CrispCovelliCovelli Crisp70158253030416161022.190.260.285.545-0.8.177.247
CrosbyBobbyBobby Crosby465180325054812013142021521684422.304.358.408.7668.8.329.341
CrowGabrielGabriel Crow6092182301604122232422313436618480.277.323.387.7106.3.323.314
Cruz Jr.JoseJose Cruz Jr.6432347365591129201083212885637919.252.334.462.79613.0.288.345
CruzJoseJose Cruz561893653801026342530.280.388.482.8701.6.277.372
CruzJuanJuan Cruz29284211620147526106522564117.239.290.399.689-0.1.308.289
CruzLuisLuis Cruz930000000100.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
CruzMannyManny Cruz11231310000800.130.130.174.304-0.9.200.127
CuddyerMikeMike Cuddyer5165621253500.375.4741.0001.4740.4.444.579
CuevasJuanJuan Cuevas606135317335657633183100267244.263.318.387.7053.4.303.309
CurrierStevenSteven Currier16000000000000.0
DaalOmarOmar Daal65100200020000.200.200.200.400-0.1.200.180
DanielsJefferyJeffery Daniels16303830014601.267.353.367.7200.2.333.326
DanielWayneWayne Daniel1000000000000.0
DavisRonRon Davis2791089157297641035132942204521.273.331.446.7776.2.311.328
DavisRonnieRonnie Davis213531010071821.286.297.314.612-0.1.357.272
DavisSamSam Davis1576138215235210566819922.248.329.361.6890.1.346.309
De JesúsBillyBilly De Jesús15160100010800.063.063.063.125-0.6.125.053
De La RosaMiguelMiguel De La Rosa680262638774913526843331351262813.285.322.452.7741.5.274.331
DeeYing-huaYing-hua Dee11000000000000.0
DeLaCruzChrisChris DeLaCruz1343453689142437128163.258.291.345.6360.2.324.282
DelacruzChrisChris Delacruz1343453689142437128163.258.291.345.6360.5.324.282
DelgadoCarlosCarlos Delgado1437501591214023501933210168731239177.280.386.556.94250.3.311.403
DelgadoVicenteVicente Delgado195131430060601.275.259.333.593-0.3.292.252
DellamonicaPetePete Dellamonica230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DevlinBarryBarry Devlin920000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DewolfeDaveDave Dewolfe973053569211736246701.226.291.371.662-1.2.268.280
DiazFrankFrank Diaz732352650140932247003.213.286.387.674-0.3.260.295
DobsonMikeMike Dobson16000000000000.0
DoigJordanJordan Doig12040000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DominguezAmauryAmaury Dominguez31100000000700.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
DonachieAdamAdam Donachie411131019703185712.168.208.310.518-0.8.154.225
DonnellyBrendanBrendan Donnelly12640000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DoughertyRonRon Dougherty52168143760110143930.220.292.274.566-0.8.281.263
DoumitRonRon Doumit340000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
DueñasJesúsJesús Dueñas3000000000000.0
DuffyDerekDerek Duffy4992019298594112111103641304432319.294.336.524.8607.2.327.357
DunhamAdamAdam Dunham17120310001200.250.308.333.6410.0.300.251
DunnJoshJosh Dunn5121310000310.250.250.333.583-0.1.333.203
DunnRossRoss Dunn2338079721645226941517755.268.282.425.707-0.9.312.302
DuvallWinstonWinston Duvall8834144901401349596852.264.378.419.7973.4.293.353
DyerChrisChris Dyer360000000100.000.000.000.000-0.7.000.000
DyerJimmyJimmy Dyer1000000000000.0
DyerPeytonPeyton Dyer702553659511027276866.231.308.377.6840.4.271.295
EarwoodBradyBrady Earwood482100001300.125.222.125.347-0.1.200.162
EdwardsDaveDave Edwards10843458120324166526108124.277.320.479.7991.3.332.337
EigtsClarenceClarence Eigts58319312595343737125127036202.277.364.409.7738.4.307.339
ElliottRobertRobert Elliott284786851814751610853166216.230.288.364.6521.1.271.288
EllisMarkMark Ellis1813396086153840514523.254.354.386.7401.1.270.333
EscobarBenitoBenito Escobar1320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
EscobarKelvimKelvim Escobar233120000000600.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
EspinozaTonyTony Espinoza6402539433708154319029526349818646.279.351.470.82120.3.316.353
EsquiviaMannyManny Esquivia684238000431600.191.234.191.425-0.3.286.199
EvansBobbyBobby Evans7232692429764125101574502805523644.284.356.513.86920.7.304.368
EyreScottScott Eyre10150000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FaganShawnShawn Fagan5297162731319162000.278.388.423.8110.6.320.363
FairchildDavidDavid Fairchild4000000000000.0
FanningThomasThomas Fanning6480000001200.000.111.000.111-0.1.000.080
FarmerLloydLloyd Farmer3311069152246625531707728953.230.283.446.729-0.6.262.307
FarmerWilliamWilliam Farmer240200000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.360
FarrConnerConner Farr16161410000200.250.250.313.563-0.3.286.232
FeganDavidDavid Fegan38132122960221171901.220.308.311.618-0.5.233.282
FernandezAaronAaron Fernandez4121407174387741423155106279169.275.329.397.7262.0.327.312
FernandezIsidroIsidro Fernandez17767797186541614843310017.275.311.464.7752.2.302.328
FiggittDennyDenny Figgitt11193710152410.368.429.5791.0080.2.429.435
FileBobBob File65000000000000.0
FitzgeraldWileyWiley Fitzgerald1987321091914531565751621010.261.333.392.7251.9.313.318
FitzpatrickLeonardLeonard Fitzpatrick660243731660215317732821087159940.247.279.414.6938.4.318.297
FlemingDanielDaniel Fleming4520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FletcherDarrinDarrin Fletcher5401778172490942612689918711.276.314.434.7474.8.280.325
FletcherVernonVernon Fletcher1310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
FloresEdgardoEdgardo Flores3791341172318757551838034900.237.283.427.7104.2.278.304
FlynnRyanRyan Flynn22101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
FontanerAllenAllen Fontaner1000000000000.0
FooteTimTim Foote872653568201739416310.257.356.419.7750.5.307.336
FortnerCharlesCharles Fortner58139234153015153741.295.364.374.7380.6.402.334
FrancoisWalterWalter Francois4000000000000.0
FrascatoreJohnJohn Frascatore62000000000000.0
FraserCraigCraig Fraser348112197011041730.235.284.358.642-0.0.281.280
FreelRyanRyan Freel9221610031421.273.304.318.6230.0.333.281
FritzBenBen Fritz4840000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FukudaJuichiJuichi Fukuda8000000000000.0
FullmerBradBrad Fullmer2791004147285603501876815683.284.329.499.8285.5.295.355
FuquayAmbroseAmbrose Fuquay29771324900572000.312.369.429.7980.4.421.354
GabbardKasonKason Gabbard883111100311000.032.063.065.127-0.4.048.061
GaileyToddTodd Gailey339107315124639526103952695417.229.323.348.6714.0.282.306
GallantJonathanJonathan Gallant223697751574423534913212.225.284.307.591-0.2.273.264
GallardoJairoJairo Gallardo360000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GallóVicenteVicente Galló510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GanCheng-haoCheng-hao Gan240000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GarcíaAlfredoAlfredo García2848389518557614756724633.221.286.353.639-1.4.293.276
GarciaCraigCraig Garcia1000000000000.0
GarcíaCristiánCristián García1012573465130322143679.253.297.339.6360.1.282.282
GarcíaMartínMartín García240100000200.250.250.250.500-0.1.500.225
GarcíaOliverOliver García712122241150324147100.193.240.307.547-0.3.270.240
GarrettAllenAllen Garrett50851119311511764.224.233.318.550-0.7.269.236
GarzaGabrielGabriel Garza710000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
GatesAlexAlex Gates1858612501261610.207.292.345.637-0.0.268.286
GatoKojuroKojuro Gato3120100000000.500.500.5001.0000.2.500.450
GautierDonovanDonovan Gautier2000000000000.0
GautreauJakeJake Gautreau692333768121435235173.292.378.403.7821.2.358.353
GiambiJeremyJeremy Giambi1082693658801337467900.216.330.390.7210.3.254.323
GibsonCurtCurt Gibson320100000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
GiestalEvandroEvandro Giestal5711894234482831348227933866822.255.296.388.684-0.4.295.297
GillespieLeroyLeroy Gillespie8532933931911454296102.283.342.474.8162.3.310.353
GillKentKent Gill4011617344011181500.293.364.353.7180.5.330.330
GillockAltonAlton Gillock18392620013701.154.233.205.438-0.4.188.200
GilmoreRonaldRonald Gilmore122104000101300.191.191.191.381-0.3.500.138
GlasgowWilliamWilliam Glasgow6000000000000.0
GlennCamCam Glenn49820482955819934922318634001.284.343.407.7503.9.318.330
GloadRossRoss Gload1155426060312183511317873123737981.286.322.500.82216.7.280.350
GloverGaryGary Glover1000000000000.0
GoldmanJeffreyJeffrey Goldman587218833757399158132222240711131.262.339.432.77115.3.286.338
GomezAlexisAlexis Gomez118164414010332218411713.244.319.396.7150.2.308.316
GómezArmandoArmando Gómez3401174147313523321556330320.267.307.398.7055.2.331.308
GómezJoséJosé Gómez17000000000000.0
GómezXavierXavier Gómez50891628302851921.315.347.416.7630.2.377.329
GomonDustyDusty Gomon2951036153259370571741122611315.250.325.451.7753.0.276.336
GonsalesJosephJoseph Gonsales224559200421200.200.265.244.510-0.2.273.239
GonzálesAntónioAntónio Gonzáles44715272603815917732422163735437.250.347.454.8018.4.283.346
GonzalesMarcelinoMarcelino Gonzales343106713327962314891022392010.262.331.365.6952.2.323.308
GonzalezAlex S.Alex S. Gonzalez890325840779817220833502577588539.245.300.386.6875.6.296.302
GonzálezAlfredoAlfredo González2000000000000.0
GonzálezCarlosCarlos González7782845380790157612042219251722.278.328.464.79216.3.300.339
GonzalezDickyDicky Gonzalez8461300010000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
GonzálezJavierJavier González9237345972942332557165.260.314.375.689-0.4.301.300
GonzalezJeronimoJeronimo Gonzalez2677909517622114805818022.223.283.306.5890.6.268.266
GonzalezJuanJuan Gonzalez150499681331539594311354.267.353.363.7152.9.325.326
GonzálezLuisLuis González120000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
GoodDeweyDewey Good862824062102126386941.220.317.280.597-0.4.282.279
GoodmanMitchMitch Goodman2000000000000.0
GoodnightDevinDevin Goodnight3430210000000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
GoodwinAndrewAndrew Goodwin8132344821531152195932.254.315.421.7362.0.277.319
GrantJackJack Grant240110000100.250.250.500.7500.2.333.248
GreenBrandonBrandon Green1505677715228110517414910.268.358.374.7312.3.346.332
GreeneChristianChristian Greene120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GreeneDavidDavid Greene750000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
GreenEdwardEdward Green2510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
GreeneToddTodd Greene348511202051051800.235.278.435.7130.1.242.306
GreenhawMichaelMichael Greenhaw15456656184421955288526.325.359.451.8103.8.367.354
GreenShawnShawn Green7162513402718164151193762065107625.286.340.505.84517.2.318.362
GreenwoodJohnJohn Greenwood230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GreenwoodTomTom Greenwood51018802204469967223910844411.237.278.411.689-0.1.271.289
GriesckMichaelMichael Griesck4000000000000.0
GrimesCharlesCharles Grimes187429491123311465269030.261.303.441.7441.8.302.320
GrossGabeGabe Gross2708581221813514301061012034224.211.296.389.6850.8.241.302
GrundyRobertRobert Grundy1000000000000.0
GuaoYu-weiYu-wei Guao220000001100.000.333.000.3330.1.000.240
GuerraAlfredoAlfredo Guerra348011186019101800.225.323.338.6600.1.274.301
GuerreroLuisLuis Guerrero23191300001510.158.200.158.358-0.1.214.171
GuerreroLuisLuis Guerrero2738991372133723211613826061.237.338.389.727-0.5.294.318
GuiLing-laiLing-lai Gui4612817357162162300.273.304.484.7880.0.290.324
GumRobertRobert Gum13244253119161114625101172.269.319.385.7031.7.325.312
GutiérrezClaudioClaudio Gutiérrez918354450010492251112461035276924.296.363.471.83413.9.344.357
GutiérrezEnriqueEnrique Gutiérrez32913412023861141539195632427726.288.326.483.8087.6.324.344
GutiérrezIvánIván Gutiérrez280200000400.250.250.250.5000.0.500.225
GuzmánAntónioAntónio Guzmán5000000000000.0
GuzmánLuisLuis Guzmán6000000000000.0
HainesJonathanJonathan Haines14000000000000.0
HalladayRoyRoy Halladay1567227100022500.097.122.111.233-1.0.149.109
HallEricEric Hall15272310010900.111.111.148.259-0.8.167.098
HallMickeyMickey Hall156600971582222596631581112.263.343.432.7753.2.313.340
HallMikeMike Hall993373890182428266311.267.324.368.6920.0.317.305
HamdanAndreAndre Hamdan59201165081114215320.249.321.313.6350.3.331.284
HamiltonBlakeBlake Hamilton1405235914228118754310801.272.329.432.7610.7.310.324
HamiltonJoeyJoey Hamilton12100110010600.100.100.200.300-0.1.250.124
HamiltonJoshJosh Hamilton1585077213225314653470259.260.331.404.7351.4.277.326
HammondChrisChris Hammond1373210010400.286.286.429.7140.0.667.306
HammondTimTim Hammond2921023122250483361204923910.244.281.403.683-3.6.285.294
HancockChrisChris Hancock2381723510622200.284.310.370.6800.2.390.301
HancockNathanNathan Hancock9000000000000.0
HankinsMichaelMichael Hankins184629901512538465599257.240.307.328.634-0.4.272.287
HaoHang-fuHang-fu Hao3000000000000.0
HargroveRonRon Hargrove53162204750520213352.290.371.414.7851.1.333.348
HarmonJerryJerry Harmon1210000000000.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
HarnoisPeterPeter Harnois1746911232204863012174651014.318.389.536.9245.1.315.387
HarperRobbyRobby Harper1536208220253416833910041.326.370.502.8723.6.366.376
HarrisAlanAlan Harris3000000000000.0
HarrisArthurArthur Harris2110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HarrisRobertRobert Harris5100200020200.200.182.200.382-0.1.222.164
HartAdrianAdrian Hart6140000000500.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
HartTimTim Hart618233139063215625723292524436244.271.343.452.79518.8.305.342
HarveyScottScott Harvey2386369617827710557315876.280.362.392.754-0.1.357.328
HashimotoYorikaneYorikane Hashimoto310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
HawkinsRobertRobert Hawkins2510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HayashiYoichibeiYoichibei Hayashi2000000000000.0
HaycraftAdamAdam Haycraft1404995912418312665610231.249.332.369.7000.9.288.305
HayesSteveSteve Hayes7072451346644141612639822246073.263.325.479.8044.7.275.340
HeardScottScott Heard2648291111812732810914118223.218.334.360.6932.1.245.315
HebertAndrewAndrew Hebert23083911925258291045916676.300.352.406.7581.3.362.331
HedleyJimJim Hedley3501364152363785291575929100.266.309.394.7043.8.318.305
HendrixBrianBrian Hendrix640110000300.250.250.500.750-0.01.000.310
HenlineMarvinMarvin Henline44918352535107525241761661851635.278.339.385.7244.1.296.321
HensonJasonJason Henson1063753991282649346400.243.309.376.6850.9.275.296
HentgenPatPat Hentgen161180100000800.056.056.056.111-0.3.100.050
HerediaFelixFelix Heredia2000000000000.0
HermidaJeremyJeremy Hermida298115820434062413122781514636.294.352.388.7403.6.327.332
HernándezDomingoDomingo Hernández3291053131271573391616422312.257.301.428.7302.7.290.312
HernándezGabrielGabriel Hernández401422855150014312043.387.494.493.9872.1.447.434
HernándezGustavoGustavo Hernández10100100000500.100.100.100.200-0.3.200.090
HernandezJohnJohn Hernandez12239437872004291710800.221.254.302.556-0.6.292.241
HerreraAlexAlex Herrera65000000000000.0
HerreraDanDan Herrera5860000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HerreraOrlandoOrlando Herrera3131210000600.154.154.231.385-0.2.286.165
HerrerosAmandoAmando Herreros1535386214431512612512342.268.313.411.7240.5.322.314
HidehiraUnjuurouUnjuurou Hidehira38148183160728162100.210.287.392.6790.0.197.288
HilburnTimothyTimothy Hilburn510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
HillDudleyDudley Hill249897109231353371467521501.258.337.427.7642.4.297.334
HillKoyieKoyie Hill27197213727129617103962072215.279.346.374.7193.7.340.324
HinskeEricEric Hinske458159925943311611722452373683612.271.365.492.85712.2.312.372
HobbsJackJack Hobbs1344875413625112686411313.279.360.409.7691.2.337.334
HockenberryEthanEthan Hockenberry348111815625468547184642773313.227.271.423.6940.8.258.297
HodgeJohnJohn Hodge807315245988415012973802926323636.281.351.428.77918.2.322.339
HodnettTroyTroy Hodnett184595531353615504112387.227.274.316.590-0.0.275.261
HoekstraKennethKenneth Hoekstra20369678171373221055015020.246.297.402.7000.6.281.298
HollinsDaveDave Hollins27991222502652200.222.260.333.593-0.2.267.262
HolmesEdwardEdward Holmes1072972475130228157810.253.290.317.606-0.3.335.273
HonessMarvinMarvin Honess1585716314029016704810801.245.304.380.6841.3.274.300
HoodNathanNathan Hood230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HooperJohnJohn Hooper3410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
HoshikoHansaburouHansaburou Hoshiko361100000300.167.167.167.333-0.1.333.113
HoweBobBob Howe52618823075149812943231863874521.273.339.488.8274.2.296.351
HuangTung-chiTung-chi Huang15638558962655382367133.249.294.382.6761.1.290.294
HubbardGerardGerard Hubbard2367971092253502188721572211.282.340.405.7450.9.326.325
HudsonOrlandoOrlando Hudson622242335171515820532921913276242.295.353.442.79613.5.311.346
HuffMarkMark Huff3000000000000.0
HumphreyWilliamWilliam Humphrey19619207021301701.328.323.541.8640.1.419.363
HunterLarryLarry Hunter9181520011200.278.316.389.705-0.1.313.311
HunterPatrickPatrick Hunter690000001500.000.100.000.100-0.2.000.060
HuntingtonMatthewMatthew Huntington4441000001200.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
IbarraMarianoMariano Ibarra3000000000000.0
ImByung-gyuByung-gyu Im21244441117241449318322.264.323.349.6720.8.311.301
IngeBrandonBrandon Inge62717801583499933718011047969.196.244.317.561-5.5.247.248
InsleyJamesJames Insley215835125237411171067310511.284.346.396.7425.4.306.328
IvutiLabaanLabaan Ivuti1091210000400.222.222.333.556-0.0.400.214
IzquierdoBennieBennie Izquierdo1133034476102929256464.251.312.386.6990.7.289.309
IzturisCesarCesar Izturis461341936622921581.269.279.388.6680.2.291.289
JacksonChrisChris Jackson10000000000000.0
JacksonDillonDillon Jackson3670912000531401.171.247.171.418-0.7.214.207
JacksonEdwinEdwin Jackson12616312203008136000.123.186.141.328-1.7.192.160
JamesDamianDamian James1485106012425119667111000.243.338.408.7461.9.273.331
JenningsJasonJason Jennings104111300020400.273.273.273.546-0.0.429.245
JensenWilliamWilliam Jensen22149210014551.143.333.214.5480.1.222.279
JiménezJoséJosé Jiménez11162310001500.188.235.250.485-0.1.273.171
JiménezLuisLuis Jiménez313125117034478735168792632015.275.321.433.7543.3.319.325
JohnsonGlenGlen Johnson1000000000000.0
JohnsonKurtKurt Johnson401481224710893731.162.253.223.476-0.6.216.228
JohnsonNickNick Johnson2214906311722121745313920.239.313.416.7291.2.291.320
JohnstoneAlbertAlbert Johnstone719260637178418367735325530810.301.363.464.82818.2.315.358
JonesAndruwAndruw Jones15655710214646226925711735.262.331.492.8233.2.290.353
JonesEarlEarl Jones10000000000000.0
JonesGregGreg Jones5101330000300.300.364.600.964-0.3.429.406
JonesJustinJustin Jones328151000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
JonesMikeMike Jones7163200004300.125.300.125.425-0.1.154.198
JordanFranklinFranklin Jordan14449475120337105792775824.243.365.399.7643.0.263.336
JusticeBrettBrett Justice140100010000.250.250.250.500-0.0.250.225
KadowNeilNeil Kadow7368812020312141.177.208.235.444-0.5.250.199
KellyJoeJoe Kelly11242249108210855335801.256.318.363.680-0.7.279.301
KentJeffJeff Kent10230552732121150277623.239.301.430.7310.8.284.317
KenyonBusterBuster Kenyon2789461102303872094582204120.243.290.362.6510.4.295.280
KerrDennisDennis Kerr284115014228881921131823183320.250.303.391.6948.6.326.297
KesslerDanielDaniel Kessler1495156112418321815293106.241.322.410.7321.7.255.323
KetchnerRyanRyan Ketchner3267510400892801.149.247.209.456-0.5.250.219
KimHyeon-cheongHyeon-cheong Kim1344827311631031843710500.241.300.498.7982.3.242.334
KimYoung-hwanYoung-hwan Kim777254331866412618503121484303632.261.308.384.6928.5.295.304
KingCarltonCarlton King2451220011000.400.500.8001.3000.1.400.457
KingDarrellDarrell King1545126112740212654611934.248.315.404.7190.2.296.311
KinnisonRandyRandy Kinnison3000000000001.000-0.0.750
KlassenDannyDanny Klassen49138123051115123100.217.280.290.570-0.2.274.260
KleinBobBob Klein65182193651011171454.198.269.236.505-0.6.213.238
KnottJonJon Knott6718116358132375042.193.226.298.525-0.8.248.231
KochBillyBilly Koch920000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
KoChor-minChor-min Ko10134015530121721028824771845267635.303.336.431.76721.4.331.333
KoskiJeanJean Koski3000000000000.0
KotlowskiThadzieuszThadzieusz Kotlowski14545293824154230064198843521659160116.291.359.484.84441.0.301.365
KotsayMarkMark Kotsay119346418315444227792112.240.292.341.633-0.5.296.281
KriegDonaldDonald Krieg1211460460012803392116768433490456.278.327.470.79713.0.311.339
KwonTae-hoTae-ho Kwon179609861643832493546974.269.332.460.7923.9.269.343
LakeJohnJohn Lake176568661592111066408302.280.328.373.7020.4.312.313
LambertVaughnVaughn Lambert86224205280730324600.232.338.362.7000.5.260.318
LarsenTonyTony Larsen350000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LarsonSethSeth Larson2248031392043734717212013313.254.355.483.8385.4.248.354
LathamChrisChris Latham4373122031210102841.274.369.425.7940.0.419.345
LawrenceJoeJoe Lawrence55150162740215163821.180.262.247.5080.0.219.234
LedesmaJúlioJúlio Ledesma480000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
LeeCharlesCharles Lee110332287211084377712.217.241.322.563-1.5.257.244
LeeKurtKurt Lee60822933047091591226219891791011.309.341.423.7645.9.325.335
LeeTravisTravis Lee15242420134600.167.286.375.661-0.0.177.293
LeeWoodrowWoodrow Lee1836238716954217823517492.271.315.446.7624.0.349.327
LeiterAlAl Leiter90000000000000.0
LennieEdwardEdward Lennie5521789228479982582358239841.268.301.422.723-2.4.312.311
LeónCésarCésar León31511113004861400.255.328.490.818-0.0.265.324
LeonManuelManuel Leon55160194910011772500.306.339.388.7270.7.353.322
LewisChrisChris Lewis153214100301000.125.125.156.281-0.7.182.113
LewisColbyColby Lewis3510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LewisMichaelMichael Lewis710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LidleCoryCory Lidle5162301000000.500.500.8331.3330.1.500.560
LintonDougDoug Linton41000000000000.0
LirianoJoséJosé Liriano1540100000200.250.250.250.500-0.0.500.225
LivingstonBillBill Livingston18253072144413136815107136.272.292.434.7261.1.315.311
LloydGraemeGraeme Lloyd74000000000000.0
LoaizaEstebanEsteban Loaiza580100000100.125.125.125.250-0.1.143.113
LongoriaJoseJose Longoria460000010100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LópezAlfredoAlfredo López7150110011500.067.118.133.251-0.3.091.115
LopezAquilinoAquilino Lopez37921000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LópezAurelioAurelio López10000000000000.0
LópezCarlosCarlos López562013659172540163767.294.346.473.8180.6.335.348
LopezFelipeFelipe Lopez1344595611020713573512997.240.294.399.6920.8.306.302
LopezJavyJavy Lopez5114311275001074900.189.227.224.450-0.7.287.207
LópezJorgeJorge López1475426612846316804310112.236.301.421.7210.9.259.311
LópezJoséJosé López3801282138324765421737444600.253.292.418.7102.6.351.305
LópezMiguelMiguel López571000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
LopezRodrigoRodrigo Lopez303023001411100.100.129.200.329-0.3.111.144
LópezSalvadorSalvador López1000000000000.0
LoveArtArt Love420000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LowePaulPaul Lowe823285131071113314533001327443719.249.282.362.6433.2.319.280
LucasCoryCory Lucas3000000000000.0
LuceroLúcioLúcio Lucero5691656227444831440170873906019.268.318.408.7265.0.326.317
LujánWilsonWilson Luján833194886143934416331.270.354.417.7711.4.307.336
LukeRobertRobert Luke120110010000.500.5001.0001.5000.0.500.620
LumZheng-xinZheng-xin Lum410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
LyonBrandonBrandon Lyon13000000000000.0
MacAlduieForrestForrest MacAlduie4110000000600.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MacchleryRossRoss Macchlery4000000000000.0
MaccrindleAndrewAndrew Maccrindle16047163102204126130124152.217.276.352.6291.4.262.277
MachadoAndersonAnderson Machado445153924839199183816917339211352.254.329.416.7457.4.318.328
MachadoRaúlRaúl Machado491000000300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MaclymontNicholasNicholas Maclymont13691100000300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.100
MacnieBenBen Macnie7330100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
MadisonLeslieLeslie Madison6000000000000.0
MadridEnriqueEnrique Madrid1996887816837119824710600.244.294.384.678-0.6.263.294
MadridOrlandoOrlando Madrid2784721101412170.250.267.298.5650.2.323.253
MaldonadoRobertoRoberto Maldonado1042403164141630157386.267.328.408.7371.2.360.326
MallardDannyDanny Mallard78210163812041985700.181.215.295.510-0.7.228.224
ManleyRichardRichard Manley370100000100.143.143.143.286-0.0.167.129
MaraRobertoRoberto Mara26829234011151130.281.318.366.6840.0.310.292
MaravillaZacheryZachery Maravilla1792653061174534204602.230.283.381.664-0.1.261.283
MarinoHéctorHéctor Marino23789799249443471503514235.278.307.491.7973.6.283.338
MariscalJuanJuan Mariscal15661799187303381302612110.303.335.546.8825.6.321.372
MartinesJoseJose Martines6140410010200.286.286.357.643-0.1.333.246
MartínezAlfonsoAlfonso Martínez10527439733123251049119.266.291.427.7181.0.310.304
MartínezCrisCris Martínez272108014926867449162773071019.248.300.454.7545.8.300.319
MartínezIgnacioIgnacio Martínez99348559610210334548113.276.363.402.7662.1.293.340
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez784297735777519777541221429300.260.308.407.71513.9.265.310
MartínezJuanJuan Martínez250100000100.200.200.200.400-0.1.250.180
MartinPatPat Martin620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
MartinRonaldRonald Martin11454414607121821531823962958339332.276.330.394.72413.4.323.320
MassetNickNick Masset60194300023700.158.273.158.431-0.1.250.221
MateoHenryHenry Mateo278102613730861142213367992122.300.342.451.7933.6.315.345
MateoJorgeJorge Mateo6100100000300.100.182.100.282-0.5.143.118
MathenyMikeMike Matheny57163163560317123700.215.269.307.575-0.5.260.259
MathewsMikeMike Mathews7000000000000.0
MatsumotoShojiroShojiro Matsumoto24437910251710.209.261.372.633-0.0.206.277
MatsunagaDaisukeDaisuke Matsunaga351210000100.400.400.6001.000-0.0.500.306
MaughanGilbertGilbert Maughan620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
McBrideEricEric McBride3119791472486165717070271135.253.303.503.8063.2.289.332
McBrideJackJack McBride9633237931401441236001.280.328.449.7770.1.305.337
McCannOscarOscar McCann23897814624452534124902092620.250.316.417.7343.0.284.321
McCartyTyroneTyrone McCarty421431733120116192744.231.323.336.6590.1.276.292
McClendonBrandonBrandon McClendon3000000000000.0
McCreeryThomasThomas McCreery9938852991612081369662.255.323.456.7791.8.287.335
McCulloughGaryGary McCullough72012000301200.100.100.100.200-0.8.250.075
McDanielStewartStewart McDaniel2037308118734315775115195.256.309.373.6821.7.302.299
McGowanDustinDustin McGowan27534420231302121014720.067.093.122.215-5.2.107.097
McGriffFredFred McGriff57819443485409981253053524952110.278.389.530.91818.8.313.396
McKayBradleyBradley McKay32611011203094651111111920832.281.352.362.7136.1.333.320
McMahonKyleKyle McMahon682462660120726288200.244.323.378.7010.7.335.300
McMasterLorcanLorcan McMaster270992106281467788601831712.283.332.365.6974.9.341.313
McNeeLewisLewis McNee29511013201801121.255.269.353.6220.0.308.273
McNeilSammySammy McNeil2025948917935125796410910.301.371.490.8616.0.331.373
MedellínJoséJosé Medellín7000000000000.0
MedellínVicenteVicente Medellín6110000000400.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
MedinaMannyManny Medina5000000000000.0
MejíaMiguelMiguel Mejía8631446993501553273100.315.374.570.9442.4.312.401
MeléndezMarcosMarcos Meléndez620000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000
MelianJacksonJackson Melian318101012224843819120851354641.246.304.360.665-0.2.268.296
MeloManuelManuel Melo3061227191350479281081181988623.285.354.407.7608.4.320.339
MendesNelsonNelson Mendes32012281653405133819189198311.277.329.416.7462.7.300.321
MéndezMiguelMiguel Méndez29811971723375155217187249103.282.331.463.7942.8.315.340
MendozaAlbertoAlberto Mendoza5000000000000.0
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza4941967323536104212436313656202.273.331.517.8473.2.318.359
MercadoÁnibalÁnibal Mercado4461548139387853121569435242.250.300.332.6323.4.316.284
MercadoErnestoErnesto Mercado7000000000000.0
MercadoFernandoFernando Mercado6091863261439788672482294492614.236.323.394.7176.0.273.316
MercedOrlandoOrlando Merced983684598232940476273.266.349.413.7621.6.300.339
MientkiewiczDougDoug Mientkiewicz344646731603128707814621.248.329.339.6680.3.309.304
MilesLenLen Miles1093423059170732279321.173.235.284.518-0.9.214.233
MillenStephenStephen Millen480100010400.125.125.125.250-0.2.250.075
MillerJohnnyJohnny Miller14144749941137721314224806109597817749.290.439.482.92165.9.321.410
MillerJustinJustin Miller2520000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
MillerTreverTrever Miller79000000000000.0
MillettDeanDean Millett6101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
MillsJarrodJarrod Mills7000000000000.0
MingJing-quoJing-quo Ming2000000000000.0
MinorClaudeClaude Minor15000000000000.0
MolinaReneRene Molina250200000100.400.400.400.8000.0.500.360
MolitorPaulPaul Molitor4051615270508981151246193176544.315.388.484.87113.1.329.382
MoncayoDionDion Moncayo70000000000000.0
MondesiRaulRaul Mondesi3911529256381827772391643046723.249.322.463.7858.4.265.339
MontáñezIsmaelIsmael Montáñez330100000000.333.333.333.667-0.0.333.300
MontañoRamónRamón Montaño140100000100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
MooreDrewDrew Moore563191323243610357124115746812.228.288.398.686-2.7.262.291
MoralesAndrésAndrés Morales18100100010400.100.100.100.200-0.2.167.075
MoralesLuisLuis Morales12000000000000.0
MoralesPedroPedro Morales3000000000000.0
MoránJoséJosé Morán702282954182114175121.237.287.347.634-0.5.298.277
MorenoGonzaloGonzalo Moreno182376511051212060217000.279.322.476.7982.1.294.341
MorganMikeMike Morgan16000000000000.0
MorganNickNick Morgan120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MoriartyMikeMike Moriarty5612910305115173900.233.320.310.6300.0.322.281
MorínLuisLuis Morín276990114251561381257322900.254.304.427.731-1.7.292.313
MorrisEverettEverett Morris120000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MorrisonEugeneEugene Morrison2209551242903852813114511144.304.331.360.6912.3.353.307
MosleyDennisDennis Mosley15855181143411127180144103.260.351.403.7540.5.328.331
MossThomasThomas Moss5112200000700.182.182.182.364-0.8.500.129
MoyaBenitoBenito Moya52000000000000.0
MulderMarkMark Mulder5160100010200.167.167.167.333-0.1.250.150
MullinsRaymondRaymond Mullins113441531041518453510685.236.299.329.628-0.8.291.282
MuñízFélixFélix Muñíz2000000000000.0
MuñózBartoloBartolo Muñóz6110320040200.273.273.455.727-0.2.333.282
MunroPeterPeter Munro3210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
MurakamiTomiichiTomiichi Murakami204046301741300.150.227.300.527-0.2.192.230
MurphyLeoLeo Murphy4031253171369697331799218501.295.349.440.7892.3.321.339
MurrayPaulPaul Murray2096267815331485263155218.244.316.345.661-2.0.313.284
MyersGregGreg Myers3058397819045214836714602.227.284.335.619-1.1.259.277
MyersRandyRandy Myers410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
NageotteClintClint Nageotte734400000102601.000.000.000.000-1.0.000.000
NarvesonChrisChris Narveson20161220010100.333.333.6671.0000.1.400.413
NashDanielDaniel Nash351100000100.200.200.200.4000.0.250.180
NavarroArturoArturo Navarro7000000000000.0
NewmanBillBill Newman2075857115638115662314081.267.299.412.7112.1.326.303
NicholsonCyCy Nicholson380100000400.125.125.125.250-0.1.250.113
NicholsonLouisLouis Nicholson6000000000000.0
NixonOtisOtis Nixon270107217129533437313614611325.275.357.322.6794.6.316.315
NixonPatrickPatrick Nixon310000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
NobleMarkMark Noble37513881683951121620144104346716.285.334.432.7655.5.362.329
NolascoRickyRicky Nolasco87000000000000.0
NorrisTimTim Norris10195600000520.316.316.316.632-0.1.429.284
O'MannisWillieWillie O'Mannis1531100000000.333.333.333.667-0.1.333.300
O'TeigheMikeMike O'Teighe200000000000-0.0.000
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer590000000110.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
OlerudJohnJohn Olerud9203103464910213610947151443038.293.394.471.86524.0.312.382
OliverAlAl Oliver962662167111531122410.252.284.357.641-0.2.262.283
OlsonJessieJessie Olson2110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
OrdialesJoséJosé Ordiales1716057616638026823016810.274.306.466.7731.6.335.322
OrozcoManuelManuel Orozco5000000000000.0
OrtegaBenjiBenji Ortega2248351292325532811412415231.278.376.452.8287.4.306.364
OrtízErnestoErnesto Ortíz993073074221441256700.241.304.358.6620.4.293.295
OrtízWillWill Ortíz14550581164351168430130113.325.365.493.8581.6.406.365
OsheaJackJack Oshea3413018299101062090.223.261.308.569-0.1.261.253
OwensDanDan Owens9123420010400.333.333.500.8330.1.500.357
PabstFrankFrank Pabst850000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PadgettHenryHenry Padgett2658899320457312944619562.230.287.341.628-1.2.279.275
PainterLanceLance Painter26000000000000.0
PardoManuelManuel Pardo158589771254252210235161218.212.262.413.6740.4.251.288
ParkerJackJack Parker7000000000000.0
ParkinsonGlennGlenn Parkinson337104211129673511848128023.284.337.395.7334.9.377.320
ParrisSteveSteve Parris350000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PaulAlanAlan Paul12846351129282753297500.279.325.393.7181.2.319.317
PaytonJayJay Payton407811195131210920.244.330.449.7780.4.242.339
PeavyJakeJake Peavy28428413830021211311.028.068.039.106-5.0.047.057
PeckMichaelMichael Peck40158254470530162910.279.348.418.7660.6.310.326
PeoplesKevinKevin Peoples61030000000100.0
PereiraFelipeFelipe Pereira8000000000000.0
PérezFelipeFelipe Pérez781302031286115874631120542612.285.329.388.71713.9.317.317
PérezHéctorHéctor Pérez4000000000000.0
PerezJoseJose Perez124000000000000.0
PerezKennyKenny Perez8013710264031782553.190.231.285.516-0.7.207.223
PerezTomasTomas Perez17852546123197236447824.234.294.309.602-0.8.272.273
PersonRobertRobert Person694533000122400.067.106.067.173-0.7.143.088
PetersonTomTom Peterson5000000000000.0
PhelpsJoshJosh Phelps6592338329638193510340020164342.273.330.492.82212.2.336.353
PhillipsBrandonBrandon Phillips15660797153263371073862105.252.292.488.7803.3.224.328
PhillipsLarryLarry Phillips325891630061714.276.288.328.616-0.3.314.274
PhillipsScottScott Phillips320000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PierzynskiA.J.A.J. Pierzynski128412661443001063286301.350.410.495.9054.7.394.396
PilkingtonReidReid Pilkington450000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PinedaJesúsJesús Pineda7593172170115111731.226.318.333.6510.2.263.287
PleinessChadChad Pleiness2122519158108710500.060.085.100.185-4.1.103.085
PlesacDanDan Plesac27210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PlumleyJarvisJarvis Plumley128000000000000.0
PolitteCliffCliff Politte21720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PomaresJorgeJorge Pomares7100000000800.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
PopeJonathonJonathon Pope110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
PorterBobBob Porter6716130501502261842114.311.404.441.8451.6.407.375
PowellLandonLandon Powell47140722401693300.157.213.207.421-1.0.198.196
PrinceGeorgeGeorge Prince66023733396561147553142824401014.276.355.400.75511.1.316.335
ProkopecLukeLuke Prokopec22000000000000.0
PurcellAshtonAshton Purcell387616175021042430.224.277.368.646-0.4.294.276
PutmanRodneyRodney Putman131220000000601.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
QuantrillPaulPaul Quantrill17410000001100.000.500.000.5000.0.360
QuiñonesJavierJavier Quiñones3310912261000461341.239.278.330.609-0.2.271.264
QuintanaJavierJavier Quintana750000001300.000.167.000.167-0.2.000.103
QuinteroWalterWalter Quintero430210000000.667.6671.0001.6670.1.667.713
RamírezJoséJosé Ramírez1000000000000.0
RamírezJuliánJulián Ramírez2981108169322698431901111432518.291.365.484.8496.8.302.363
RamírezLuisLuis Ramírez341100010200.250.250.250.500-0.1.500.180
RamírezRodrigoRodrigo Ramírez803273431373715875031818042101.270.314.387.7011.2.300.306
RamirezSantiagoSantiago Ramirez2080000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
RamosEnriqueEnrique Ramos1063224490161956213200.280.323.419.7421.6.285.322
RamosRamónRamón Ramos1000000000000.0
RamosSantiagoSantiago Ramos9000000000000.0
RandolphRayRay Randolph13000000000000.0
RauschJohnJohn Rausch6102285355609141128938732931113.267.361.456.8175.7.272.355
ReddingTimTim Redding16000000000000.0
RestovichMichaelMichael Restovich30111031783037036521311227365.275.339.520.8605.9.308.366
ReyesAugustoAugusto Reyes9000000000000.0
ReyesTonyTony Reyes1220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ReynoldsJoshJosh Reynolds13552100023200.200.500.200.7000.2.333.383
RhodesMichaelMichael Rhodes661744237183459161028012713061.246.325.395.7201.0.274.307
RiceDannyDanny Rice830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RiceJonathanJonathan Rice4101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.11.000.900
RiceNathanNathan Rice2210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
RichDominicDominic Rich123308298092130334222.260.331.312.6430.1.298.297
RiggsBenBen Riggs4000000000000.0
RíosAurelioAurelio Ríos4000000000000.0
RiveraEdgardoEdgardo Rivera7252753399775144141004202295384421.282.339.453.7926.7.318.342
RiveraJoséJosé Rivera60120420401953500.167.203.225.428-1.0.221.192
RiveraJoséJosé Rivera285964140246471321165917572.255.314.406.7193.5.279.311
RobbinsNicholasNicholas Robbins3000000000000.0
RobinsonJoeJoe Robinson27000000000000.0
RobinsonRobertRobert Robinson115459561252731360376211.272.327.429.7561.6.289.327
RodríguezJorgeJorge Rodríguez1220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
RodríguezLeónLeón Rodríguez4911865246487854502402182691820.261.339.391.7316.6.280.321
RodriguezLuisLuis Rodriguez4011506229408897261702032322413.271.369.391.7608.0.303.338
RodríguezPedroPedro Rodríguez4341573183414998432069825432.263.307.418.7266.2.288.310
RodríguezRaúlRaúl Rodríguez2000000000000.0
RojasFelipeFelipe Rojas1946479516941428912516175.261.287.467.7540.2.306.317
RojasJoséJosé Rojas4000000000000.0
RojasWilsonWilson Rojas66177223860211183500.215.292.283.574-0.7.254.257
RollisonEdwardEdward Rollison3441179167325841423134871962216.276.328.429.7574.4.311.327
RomanoTimothyTimothy Romano83000000000000.0
RománRobertoRoberto Román622103347140724185101.224.285.391.676-0.1.263.292
RomeroJuanJuan Romero50821217800752300.207.270.305.575-0.3.288.257
RomeroMauriceMaurice Romero21379795217633271055114500.272.313.461.7731.4.300.329
RosalesGilbertoGilberto Rosales965367951993121516192591368104656.253.324.477.80112.4.299.338
RosaLúcioLúcio Rosa120100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.300
RosárioRobertoRoberto Rosário15000000000000.0
RúbioArturoArturo Rúbio3101000000001.0001.0001.0002.000-0.11.000.900
RúbioJorgeJorge Rúbio12740745110152639237452.270.310.361.671-0.1.312.292
RuelasAlejoAlejo Ruelas45000000000000.0
RufWilliamWilliam Ruf480110000100.125.125.250.375-0.1.143.124
RuízJorgeJorge Ruíz240100010100.250.250.250.500-0.0.333.180
RuízJoséJosé Ruíz602392773140113101610.305.333.377.7100.7.321.313
RuízJuanJuan Ruíz520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RuízMannyManny Ruíz662229937062710011933492504362629.273.360.447.8079.6.300.349
RussellJohnJohn Russell503173522346610051818217034546.269.336.363.6998.8.325.315
RussellKenKen Russell6000000000000.0
SaenzOlmedoOlmedo Saenz621952340130521144900.205.258.349.607-0.4.248.267
SalaOctávioOctávio Sala2278761182312812912839163485.264.300.397.697-1.9.292.303
SalgadoCarlosCarlos Salgado240000000100.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.150
SandovalJoséJosé Sandoval1000000000000.0
SandwithR.J.R.J. Sandwith520000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SantiagoBenitoBenito Santiago11237034921501346188610.249.284.395.6780.1.292.295
SantiagoTonyTony Santiago66424583027461375612797146910.304.327.438.76511.8.354.329
SasserNathanaelNathanael Sasser31111511372556415391767927066.222.274.405.6781.3.254.292
SatoKyoshiKyoshi Sato100407509039344125108228.221.270.361.631-0.3.290.275
SaucedoJoséJosé Saucedo36411451192957491611411221503.258.324.380.7045.0.303.312
SavageJohnJohn Savage4451450195390997361712083484220.269.363.421.7854.0.331.340
SavelliEleuterioEleuterio Savelli430160620842510610281751432665933.265.331.395.7275.5.299.318
SawyerJakeJake Sawyer31512401623487210261321362621617.281.353.418.7712.1.336.338
ScaifeRickRick Scaife541662060110123152700.361.418.446.8631.3.428.384
ScottBillBill Scott30711541513453954419462132104.299.337.456.7936.6.306.345
ScottJohnJohn Scott191639841711419569610594.268.363.335.6981.2.307.313
SeelyeRyanRyan Seelye122449851111622669891001912.247.375.466.8403.2.258.358
SegoviaZachZach Segovia8680100000100.125.125.125.250-0.1.143.113
SeiberAntronAntron Seiber1354105611919344532481011.290.342.381.7220.5.321.323
ShawHaroldHarold Shaw2546791021001711.196.184.348.532-0.6.233.215
SheddDanielDaniel Shedd610000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ShortslefJoshJosh Shortslef1394866100231600.125.177.146.322-0.4.188.155
ShueyLuisLuis Shuey10232400001500.174.208.174.382-0.2.222.180
Si-maHang-fuHang-fu Si-ma3861451231382695541992353981916.263.366.429.7957.3.326.350
SierraRubenRuben Sierra3913810325331293400.232.279.377.656-0.1.287.286
SievertJeffJeff Sievert2576938116933142656715807.244.321.341.6611.0.312.300
SilvaArturoArturo Silva14210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SilvaEdgardoEdgardo Silva7000000000000.0
SilvaJoséJosé Silva40015492544148378629620843603.267.355.496.8528.1.316.363
SilvaJoseJose Silva2000000000000.0
SimmonsAndrewAndrew Simmons3000000000000.0
SimpsonChaseChase Simpson241855131206460249915522901.241.366.379.7455.7.298.334
SinclairDarylDaryl Sinclair4000000000000.0
SirotkaMikeMike Sirotka193511000021500.029.081.029.110-0.6.050.063
SleethKyleKyle Sleeth344045301431300.125.186.275.461-0.2.154.203
SmallBradleyBradley Small121344266951313227441376915397979395.297.379.461.84031.1.333.369
SmithArthurArthur Smith1645445612314316694316897.226.287.351.6381.1.294.283
SmithBillBill Smith375104491280460181157018131.268.324.364.6882.4.308.308
SmithChrisChris Smith79000000000000.0
SmithCoreyCorey Smith43316472044364862619586282269.265.307.349.6552.5.303.292
SmithDannyDanny Smith54121152476091279442971531921217.288.339.419.7583.9.298.329
SmithEricEric Smith14182400000500.222.222.222.444-0.4.308.157
SmithMichaelMichael Smith9750100000300.200.200.200.400-0.0.500.180
SmithMikeMike Smith14000000000000.0
SnyderBradBrad Snyder671452939124319213075.269.369.469.8380.8.321.367
SolísAdriánAdrián Solís2250000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SoltrenMannyManny Soltren9191100010700.053.053.053.105-0.4.083.043
SosaRamónRamón Sosa355013101011051643.200.263.280.543-0.2.257.245
SotehillLaneLane Sotehill731100000200.333.333.333.6670.01.000.300
SotoJoséJosé Soto41216112163969915622411094814821.246.296.441.7379.4.310.314
SpidaleMikeMike Spidale852405671901046462401.296.409.458.8671.9.296.387
StadlerEverettEverett Stadler11843548133180467186820.306.338.375.7121.7.353.318
StahlRichRich Stahl25000000000000.0
StanleyJohnJohn Stanley1000000000000.0
StanleySungSung Stanley1222725100111300.185.214.222.437-0.1.357.199
StaufferTimTim Stauffer5690000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
StephensPhilPhil Stephens84259265871637184511.224.283.328.6110.2.245.272
SternbergJamesJames Sternberg13000000000000.0
StewartJerryJerry Stewart4331672238475135103722214832614.284.341.443.78411.2.330.341
StewartShannonShannon Stewart109543507211288267479045038152120480.296.353.441.79426.5.320.349
StinsonKevinKevin Stinson1040100000100.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.225
StokesMarkMark Stokes821994049111834193451.246.314.432.7460.6.260.324
StoneBruceBruce Stone585215824756314355624321243121.261.329.410.7381.1.301.321
StoneburnerEdwardEdward Stoneburner95110100011400.091.167.091.258-0.1.143.135
StottlemyreToddTodd Stottlemyre206000000000000.0
StricklandJoshuaJoshua Strickland105321448113314432675108.252.320.442.7631.4.286.331
StroudKimKim Stroud72000000000000.0
StuartIsaacIsaac Stuart2699541512765482011755181607.289.334.426.7602.5.335.332
StummJasonJason Stumm3030000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SturtzeTanyonTanyon Sturtze12000000000000.0
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez370000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SublettEricEric Sublett110000000000000.0
SullivanChadChad Sullivan3000000000000.0
SunLai-hsiangLai-hsiang Sun11445471143254962266222.315.353.447.8002.7.348.350
SuzukiKuniyoshiKuniyoshi Suzuki117044626941245303112097306019385319.279.366.492.85828.5.310.366
SwigertJoelJoel Swigert10240957127260443223712.311.352.403.7551.1.331.333
SwintonWillisWillis Swinton2631100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
TanakaIsorukoIsoruko Tanaka912994083223844407311.278.366.452.8181.4.341.356
TaylorGregGreg Taylor309316192271472332.204.260.495.755-0.0.191.315
TaylorTyTy Taylor13000000000000.0
TedescoHectorHector Tedesco524205828559310356128219435215.288.352.432.78410.5.320.343
ThomasWiltonWilton Thomas31611381922866133614722925844.251.378.405.7833.4.293.344
ThompsonBillBill Thompson102102000001300.095.095.095.191-0.4.250.067
ThompsonKyleKyle Thompson89000000000000.0
ThompsonTommyTommy Thompson752672769230848247500.258.315.435.7500.8.321.321
ThomsonBlairBlair Thomson30511501753415953416715818415.297.382.445.8278.6.323.358
ThornburgBennyBenny Thornburg310000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
ThorneDavidDavid Thorne6000000000000.0
ThurmanCoreyCorey Thurman23220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TimlinMikeMike Timlin331000000000000.0
TimminsWillieWillie Timmins12000000000000.0
ToddJasonJason Todd2045418013234621784611275.244.305.446.750-0.2.269.317
TorresJorgeJorge Torres580210020301.250.250.375.625-0.1.400.268
TorresLorenzoLorenzo Torres3901521230458102255205106128133.301.348.479.8283.0.298.351
TorresRafaelRafael Torres340000000100.000.200.000.2000.0.000.125
TovarArmandoArmando Tovar367136119035067146518982239116.257.305.470.7763.8.266.328
TowersJoshJosh Towers1410000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
TownsleyMarkMark Townsley41104518301543300.173.204.231.435-0.9.243.183
TraberBillyBilly Traber322601100001100.039.039.077.115-0.5.067.048
TrevinoFrankFrank Trevino1836569314851616797213737.226.304.395.699-0.2.258.304
TrojanowskiJaysonJayson Trojanowski266931121227603281369916510.244.322.405.7273.0.266.312
TruemanLeonLeon Trueman260200000200.333.333.333.667-0.1.500.300
TrujilloJuliánJulián Trujillo16253100012700.040.172.040.212-0.4.056.116
TuckerJasonJason Tucker582410020200.500.556.6251.1810.2.667.521
TuckerJoeJoe Tucker5622524641011137142600.284.326.484.8111.6.282.348
TuricchiaGaëtanGaëtan Turicchia1957899722542521123411143215.285.322.431.7520.5.308.321
TurnerBobBob Turner5000000000000.0
TuttleGregGreg Tuttle20221300020800.136.136.136.273-0.7.214.108
TylerScottScott Tyler9561000012600.000.250.000.250-0.1.180
ValderramaCarlosCarlos Valderrama230790791853731192351462511.234.270.330.601-0.4.274.266
ValdesJoseJose Valdes6000000000000.0
ValentineMikeMike Valentine1686649516227331101581671811.244.307.434.7402.1.281.320
ValentinJavierJavier Valentin912913254190538266000.186.251.302.553-0.7.215.248
ValenzuelaAntonioAntonio Valenzuela68000000000000.0
ValidoHarryHarry Valido28310641803129002316718513920.293.399.443.84210.5.317.373
ValladaresParisParis Valladares3538310000231300.263.317.263.580-0.0.400.272
VanBenSchotenJohnJohn VanBenSchoten83121000001500.000.077.000.077-0.2.000.055
VanbenschotenJohnJohn Vanbenschoten481000001300.000.111.000.111-0.0.000.080
VarelaMarioMario Varela210000000000.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
VargasFrancisFrancis Vargas1450710402791000.200.333.400.7330.2.211.316
VargasTonyTony Vargas340100011100.250.400.250.6500.0.333.324
VazquezFranciscoFrancisco Vazquez292110118534770945178178160237.315.410.518.92810.3.332.396
VázquezPabloPablo Vázquez4101110000300.100.100.200.300-0.2.143.124
VázquezRicardoRicardo Vázquez109841737621235268201596436322508039.296.389.484.87333.5.284.374
VázquezTonyTony Vázquez1000000000000.0
VegaMarioMario Vega481291630141216142400.233.318.403.7210.4.267.317
VenegasJoséJosé Venegas51916651823828645024413748802.229.291.376.6670.1.290.292
VerasQuilvioQuilvio Veras36471214110061011.298.377.362.7390.2.378.338
ViceDavidDavid Vice59219742394566811342072104462218.231.312.328.6400.8.280.291
VictorinoShaneShane Victorino624193327049449172116212528720197.256.311.331.642-1.1.290.290
VignaJoanJoan Vigna10232210010900.087.087.130.217-0.3.143.093
VillaCristobalCristobal Villa1113224978162428345548.242.314.342.655-0.7.280.289
VillalpandoBenBen Villalpando41616542354728812201771632961321.285.354.389.7446.4.334.326
VillarrealJimmyJimmy Villarreal30811471593116702413914617300.271.357.392.7495.0.301.336
VizcainoLuisLuis Vizcaino22720000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WadeTravisTravis Wade13112210010400.182.182.273.455-0.5.286.113
WagnerLeeLee Wagner6511016221141144530.200.239.336.576-0.2.290.249
WalkerDaleDale Walker13111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.01.0001.240
WalkerKevinKevin Walker511000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WalkerMattMatt Walker284744100401700.085.140.106.246-1.1.133.117
WalkerPetePete Walker3340000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WardClarkClark Ward3141178151299657501766930630.254.296.448.7442.1.300.316
WardDaryleDaryle Ward2175716615348022842810510.268.302.468.7701.8.295.329
WareDuncanDuncan Ware6000000000000.0
WarehamDavidDavid Wareham200432697828434235117264.181.247.285.532-1.1.237.238
WashingtonBobBob Washington9433629842601044229000.250.301.417.7180.4.310.308
WatkinsDirkDirk Watkins4561813250544962822969332000.300.333.491.8248.4.323.352
WatkinsMikeMike Watkins551179237031563500.197.234.333.567-0.3.250.244
WatkinsRichRich Watkins4000000000000.0
WatsonAlanAlan Watson577203024755213784729316447605.272.326.417.7422.0.331.321
WearneKadeKade Wearne1000000000000.0
WeathersDaveDave Weathers17000000000000.0
WebbGregoryGregory Webb1163583787193334338841.243.313.338.6511.0.313.294
WebbTreyTrey Webb4071486208425846221661282278727.286.343.395.7384.5.326.329
WebbWilliamWilliam Webb2177961322163653112511612977.271.378.446.8245.9.287.362
WebsterEdEd Webster144431240263600.273.319.500.8190.3.278.334
WellsAndrewAndrew Wells12844661135291966198221.303.334.433.7670.8.349.334
WellsDavidDavid Wells241120100000200.083.083.083.167-0.2.100.075
WellsVernonVernon Wells773289739377816426884041704197139.269.309.434.7439.9.289.322
WelshRandyRandy Welsh5000000000000.0
WerthJaysonJayson Werth41014181923209712542181744134421.226.310.425.7365.2.280.321
WestJacobJacob West258111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
WhitehornAndrewAndrew Whitehorn36314582104409151818117822243.302.377.408.7869.1.343.350
WhiteScottScott White15303710041512.233.258.267.525-0.2.280.237
WhitneyDanDan Whitney5091975216506135154624813538039.256.306.410.7161.7.294.311
WigginsScottScott Wiggins16620000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
WilcoxTomTom Wilcox7000000000000.0
WilkersonBradBrad Wilkerson2971058175285717281531492914331.269.365.429.7944.4.346.352
WilliamsGlennGlenn Williams53213511983018013601881213902838.223.287.435.7222.0.268.311
WilliamsJesseJesse Williams251100010000.200.200.200.400-0.1.200.180
WilliamsKevinKevin Williams2419191322557229825811154.278.336.390.7263.6.305.321
WilliamsTomTom Williams2529411712523803913916514900.268.384.433.8173.1.278.359
WilliamsWoodyWoody Williams10680300000200.375.375.375.7500.0.500.338
WillisFrankFrank Willis12000000000000.0
WilsonRicardoRicardo Wilson210000000000.000.000.000.0000.1.000.000
WilsonSeanSean Wilson2000000000000.0
WilsonSteveSteve Wilson57173194651419115353.266.321.376.6970.6.356.310
WinfieldDaveDave Winfield1565839216933326108828923.290.377.491.8684.4.306.378
WiseDewayneDewayne Wise4041070131249641323145571616118.233.272.381.6530.7.255.284
WolenskyErnestErnest Wolensky612213451641434405630.231.347.484.8311.9.240.336
WoodBrandonBrandon Wood610215025757612710713241195232420.268.311.435.7479.1.322.323
WoodChrisChris Wood1410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
WoodleyPhilipPhilip Woodley6000000000000.0
WoodsTimothyTimothy Woods34511111102851900.216.281.353.634-0.3.290.280
WoodwardChrisChris Woodward46914642103779114572201063293512.258.308.456.7635.7.297.328
WroblewskiPaulPaul Wroblewski360000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WylieDeanDean Wylie6873420010000.571.625.8571.4820.2.571.629
YanEdwinEdwin Yan56148173070115171910.203.284.270.554-0.1.221.257
YatesTylerTyler Yates5910000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
YepezJoseJose Yepez45144142470111163400.167.248.236.485-0.6.209.227
YoshidaShumeiShumei Yoshida67172193270216174820.186.260.262.522-0.5.242.237
YoshinobuDen'IchirouDen'Ichirou Yoshinobu27591812822565924141832282023.245.316.414.7302.9.297.319
YoungPeterPeter Young490100001200.111.200.111.311-0.1.143.162
YountDustinDustin Yount73162213771531246200.228.332.377.7080.3.330.318
ZakChanceChance Zak7111200020300.182.182.182.364-0.2.250.129
ZaunGreggGregg Zaun194622681422208735615210.228.292.302.594-0.8.290.271