Primary Register
PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWARBABIPwOBA
AcevesMarcosMarcos Aceves1212000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.900
AcotiaMattMatt Acotia1342000001100.000.200.000.200-0.2.000.120
AffeldtJeremyJeremy Affeldt341201310000800.150.150.200.350-0.0.250.152
AgredaRaúlRaúl Agreda620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
AguayoJoseJose Aguayo237132210011601.154.214.231.445-0.0.286.204
AguirreMartínMartín Aguirre184451291031628392013011.228.262.326.588-1.4.303.258
AliceaLuisLuis Alicea26079284190298560751391011.240.306.316.621-0.2.286.283
AllenKenKen Allen4461182150267634211381342812716.226.305.339.6442.6.277.289
AllisonRileyRiley Allison13250500040300.200.192.200.392-0.5.217.141
AltagraciaAntónioAntónio Altagracia10736355972203076189900.267.306.576.8820.4.284.367
AmesWesWes Ames136497731452922186438631.292.351.485.8360.5.316.348
AndersenJimJim Andersen7000000000000.0
AppierKevinKevin Appier24180000000600.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
ArmijoThomasThomas Armijo9471000001200.000.125.000.125-0.1.000.090
ArnoldJacobJacob Arnold62141173060314132800.213.277.319.597-0.4.243.266
ArrojoRamónRamón Arrojo72329594729321853011552316328112044.315.351.514.86516.3.315.366
AsencioMiguelMiguel Asencio3920000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
AsheConnerConner Ashe8000000000000.0
AstudilloOrlandoOrlando Astudillo1010000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
AustinJeffJeff Austin4000000000000.0
AyalaAntónioAntónio Ayala6191300010800.158.158.158.316-0.5.273.142
AyalaDomingoDomingo Ayala4371756249501779772531103657611.285.327.471.7986.9.319.343
BabinClarenceClarence Babin143521014100131421.269.309.289.598-0.2.368.244
BakerJimJim Baker45941022610732900.234.265.319.585-0.2.339.254
BaldwinJamesJames Baldwin6000000000000.0
BarbeauMarioMario Barbeau3091187220333603522411881931114.281.379.468.8469.6.294.369
BarberStanleyStanley Barber230000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BargerBarneyBarney Barger68199234882322116020.241.300.347.6460.7.329.289
BarreraRodrigoRodrigo Barrera49145194372113102255.297.342.393.735-0.3.344.322
BarrónGabrielGabriel Barrón412000000110.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
BatistaMiguelMiguel Batista640000001300.000.200.000.200-0.1.000.144
BaugherStanleyStanley Baugher230000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
BautistaPedroPedro Bautista436161722841711864125246399139.258.357.346.702-1.3.339.321
BeattyBillyBilly Beatty1120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
BeckJosephJoseph Beck744261733368514196735015655035.262.309.399.7088.6.306.307
BellBruceBruce Bell80203234870015113293.237.279.271.550-1.0.281.246
BellJayJay Bell15357389167283219271101106.291.370.461.8303.9.324.365
BeltranCarlosCarlos Beltran242194901667270458814737614339592011729193.285.351.497.84873.3.326.365
BennettHowardHoward Bennett4170210010200.286.286.429.714-0.1.400.268
BergerBrandonBrandon Berger70182233962822153810.214.280.401.6810.0.226.287
BergollaWilliamWilliam Bergolla3051158141326425301545918965.282.317.404.7214.1.312.316
BermúdezJoséJosé Bermúdez1876338217224516684196149.272.315.401.7160.7.298.314
BernardOrlandoOrlando Bernard158442469929010502311455.224.264.358.622-0.2.278.271
BerroaAngelAngel Berroa193695108196378178239120265.282.334.432.7650.0.316.325
BiYi-pingYi-ping Bi3000000000000.0
BlanchardZanderZander Blanchard7712881509846133261465084258407048.294.389.510.89824.7.364.384
BlevinsHermanHerman Blevins1000000000000.0
BlueMiltonMilton Blue1032200130100.667.6671.6672.3330.21.000.950
BochtlerDougDoug Bochtler6000000000000.0
BordersPatPat Borders6317815378141392900.208.246.332.577-0.5.228.253
BoswellPaulPaul Boswell20334401020900.121.147.182.329-0.6.167.109
BottalicoRickyRicky Bottalico3000000000000.0
BradleyPatPat Bradley91355461042721662301661.293.344.516.8591.3.268.358
BradleyPeterPeter Bradley3000000000000.0
BradleySteveSteve Bradley77274256114332689485.223.247.329.5760.4.328.245
BrazeltonDewonDewon Brazelton143000000000000.0
BrettGeorgeGeorge Brett270710349158331546651373171595109690820197.305.371.487.85977.1.311.374
BritoJuanJuan Brito3451068125245402291204618601.229.261.352.613-1.3.253.268
BrooksEarlEarl Brooks12000000000000.0
BrooksRicRic Brooks341117312429656511118881392512.252.303.337.6403.4.276.282
BrosiusBillBill Brosius81425042665439739233112459022.217.264.368.6322.2.245.275
BrownBrianBrian Brown1865356611821117844515710.221.283.359.6420.1.277.281
BrownDeeDee Brown26278986195484159362194129.247.302.375.6771.0.310.299
BrowneMikeMike Browne10000000000000.0
BrownJonJon Brown14120200002500.167.286.167.452-0.1.286.231
BrownlieBobbyBobby Brownlie72111100001400.091.167.091.258-0.1.143.135
BrownMattMatt Brown3013700000001600.000.000.000.000-0.9.000.000
BrownMattMatt Brown153300000001300.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
BrownTommyTommy Brown2777617600921610.221.238.299.536-0.2.274.235
BruceLouLou Bruce19240253121221756296371.301.352.413.7652.5.341.336
BukvichRyanRyan Bukvich247000000000000.0
BullardGeoffreyGeoffrey Bullard5231336154375947141388526067.281.323.393.716-0.0.336.309
BurnsKyleKyle Burns184141041149600.244.373.463.8360.2.257.364
ButlerJackJack Butler2260100022300.167.375.167.5420.1.333.213
ButlerMaxMax Butler1113272972120828199500.220.270.330.6000.3.283.267
ByrdPaulPaul Byrd780100000400.125.125.125.250-0.1.250.113
CabañasArmandoArmando Cabañas5818028517163382000.283.318.433.7511.0.289.326
CabralJavierJavier Cabral39615112334397014562151342145445.291.351.467.8189.4.305.354
CabralMiguelMiguel Cabral82735100001100.185.214.222.437-0.4.313.200
CaceresWilmyWilmy Caceres5511713286211781522.239.291.350.6420.0.265.278
CamachoAntónioAntónio Camacho2408239818323320104822681510.222.292.331.6231.1.301.278
CamachoCarlosCarlos Camacho420000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
CampanerisBertBert Campaneris500202126152795311813811726616847.261.301.365.6665.1.293.295
CampbellEvanEvan Campbell115039444921027209714254232651311.260.317.425.74219.0.267.321
CampbellMacMac Campbell762672966242825176310.247.291.442.7330.5.294.308
CantrellPeytonPeyton Cantrell6362436379665135267435729069016648.273.349.441.79016.2.348.340
CarballoEzequielEzequiel Carballo83000000000000.0
CarneyJohnJohn Carney126426531042216415012252.244.324.343.667-0.4.326.297
CaroneRaynaudRaynaud Carone638236926553976811338114079402.228.270.410.680-3.7.287.291
CarrascoD.J.D.J. Carrasco510000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
CarrascoMannyManny Carrasco135458591122601358333421.245.298.387.6841.2.239.298
CarterJoeJoe Carter1320100000000.500.500.5001.000-0.3.500.300
CarterLanceLance Carter6000000000000.0
CarusoMikeMike Caruso12203200001200.100.143.100.243-0.3.111.120
CasasGerardoGerardo Casas1635426614223017723215001.262.302.399.700-2.8.329.306
CasillasEdgarEdgar Casillas4750100010300.200.200.200.4000.2.500.150
CastroIgnacioIgnacio Castro72024533096271112154337119410152.256.294.384.6785.5.285.296
CattanachStewartStewart Cattanach33440000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
CepedaOrlandoOrlando Cepeda331073235011891610.215.276.290.566-0.3.244.258
CervantesJaimeJaime Cervantes135430561092801053506401.254.332.388.7201.4.276.316
ChavezEndyEndy Chavez297741620053802.208.238.234.471-0.4.232.216
ChávezPedroPedro Chávez4241455184359441160169100372467.247.304.416.7202.4.289.310
ChávezRamiroRamiro Chávez3313412298141534510.216.237.381.6180.2.291.263
ChenShu-deShu-de Chen335132220039462651213581975717.298.335.470.8045.9.317.345
ChooShin-SooShin-Soo Choo41214831763715521291361202232430.250.316.374.6902.0.276.307
ClarkDanDan Clark5111100100001.0001.0002.0003.000-0.01.000.620
ClementMattMatt Clement5860100000200.167.167.167.3330.0.250.150
ClemonsAaronAaron Clemons4311186185263516351281022848732.222.285.363.6490.4.261.281
ClemonsToddTodd Clemons570000000500.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
CoatesAlAl Coates2131110020100.333.333.6671.000-0.0.500.248
CochranePatrickPatrick Cochrane630100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
ColeBillBill Cole110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
ColeJefferyJeffery Cole2980412210722011.150.177.200.377-0.8.194.169
ColemanRyanRyan Coleman46135154812032691832.356.388.511.8991.3.385.372
ColemanVinceVince Coleman2198931272363718762661529224.264.315.370.6853.4.312.304
ColeMichaelMichael Cole275410000003500.000.000.000.000-1.4.000.000
ColeyDavidDavid Coley8000000000000.0
CollazoJamesJames Collazo153358049091854302271398238887242117.319.411.453.86445.7.344.381
ColomoHéctorHéctor Colomo3111000000001.0001.0001.0002.000-0.01.000.900
ConeDavidDavid Cone68000000000000.0
ConineJeffJeff Conine13042043107332854369630.255.314.400.7140.8.313.314
ConleyEdmundEdmund Conley32103142710412153563.262.361.388.7500.6.359.327
ConleyRayRay Conley6000000000000.0
ContrerasArturoArturo Contreras150585461402645473111176.239.281.323.604-0.5.287.270
ContrerasConstantinoConstantino Contreras25323000000001.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ContrerasJoseJose Contreras115000000000000.0
CooneyRandyRandy Cooney18000000000000.0
CortézLuisLuis Cortéz506197733457697176327113138622547.291.334.453.7876.7.332.339
CoscoHaroldHarold Cosco107130200000400.154.154.154.308-0.1.222.138
CotaBillBill Cota16859293158363891569132.267.327.378.7051.3.300.310
CoughlinSteffenSteffen Coughlin8000000000000.0
CoxHarlandHarland Cox47681214200641400.206.250.235.485-0.4.259.224
CramerMarkMark Cramer357212296041571020.403.450.6531.1030.9.424.456
CredeJoeJoe Crede4631614147319591561829440340.198.241.340.580-3.3.223.252
CrislerWayneWayne Crisler26510261502776292713110511121.270.342.427.7695.5.278.337
CruzAntónioAntónio Cruz36312921853287126321413021920.254.325.458.783-0.3.257.328
CruzClaudioClaudio Cruz11446645121180136298020.260.313.305.618-1.0.309.280
CruzVicenteVicente Cruz2791066131262471561558825011.246.306.449.7551.8.269.324
CurranJerryJerry Curran3000000000000.0
CurryJohnJohn Curry29710821393023842413252144427.279.314.388.7022.3.302.308
DamonJohnnyJohnny Damon8033057504894156476535227535015642.292.351.438.78917.8.314.347
DanielsBuckBuck Daniels561832645180425146632.246.310.410.7200.1.363.316
DavisAndyAndy Davis6190200030501.105.105.105.211-0.3.143.095
DavisMerlinMerlin Davis159600991562783095481592812.260.343.482.8251.3.304.346
DavisTerenceTerence Davis6962676430695103278533230172017368.260.342.414.75520.7.323.325
De JesúsBillyBilly De Jesús330000000300.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
DeeYing-huaYing-hua Dee1000000000000-0.1.000
DejesusDavidDavid Dejesus1270201001200.286.444.5711.0160.0.400.393
DeLaCruzChrisChris DeLaCruz102337964761003135144133728754011374.264.321.340.6603.2.298.299
DelacruzChrisChris Delacruz102337964761003135144133728754011374.264.321.340.6615.5.298.299
DíazHéctorHéctor Díaz2679411312382844613956226378.253.297.438.7350.1.284.311
DifeliceMikeMike Difelice57162223450721154510.210.277.370.647-0.1.246.285
DineenQuintonQuinton Dineen2744312300671502.273.377.341.718-0.0.400.319
DixonRoyRoy Dixon10000000000000.0
DodsonJohnJohn Dodson981420000100.500.500.7501.250-0.2.571.476
DoumitRonRon Doumit790100000100.111.111.111.222-0.1.125.090
DowneyRonRon Downey152915101221000.172.226.310.536-0.3.222.198
DoyleLarryLarry Doyle5000000000000.0
DuckworthBrandonBrandon Duckworth25220100000000.500.500.5001.0000.1.500.450
DunbarBenjaminBenjamin Dunbar14311520020800.161.161.226.387-1.2.217.162
DunsonWilliamWilliam Dunson624230531058113645328025747612.252.335.384.7198.5.294.314
DunwoodyToddTodd Dunwoody6117812379012384230.208.238.275.5140.0.255.225
DuránAlfonsoAlfonso Durán105940145221091203919161342797013.272.344.470.81416.0.311.347
DyeJermaineJermaine Dye60822853446531351298388212427158.286.346.484.83013.4.315.359
EckhardtMichaelMichael Eckhardt984501001200.625.667.8751.5420.3.833.653
EdwardsDanaDana Edwards9000000000000.0
EdwardsDaveDave Edwards471662544122422194811.265.344.434.7780.4.351.340
EdwardsMaxMax Edwards5000000000000.0
EllisDonDon Ellis2258513200241500.224.274.259.533-0.4.302.246
EllisRoyRoy Ellis7082744445877177816058634145323.320.392.565.95723.8.330.399
ElmoreTimTim Elmore85252317012343494852.278.307.397.7040.1.328.303
EnglandThomasThomas England8863416480935218121045343066272114.274.335.436.77119.0.305.333
EnríquezRamónRamón Enríquez37195711124936248738275811.260.290.315.604-0.1.356.269
EppsScottScott Epps1312713871151942205333.262.320.424.7440.2.294.308
ErtelOrvalOrval Ertel22320100010100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
EscobidoPedroPedro Escobido28898411026938312119651582012.273.320.355.6750.9.313.299
EspinozaValentínValentín Espinoza11324640651701029125002.264.302.455.7570.5.293.321
EspínPepePepe Espín2598841182334681174742453916.264.320.371.6914.8.351.308
EvansChrisChris Evans17356068129352754639846.230.314.338.6520.2.266.291
EverhartRayRay Everhart1830000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
EvesonAustinAustin Eveson2469815310431483.217.270.290.560-0.3.273.238
FabregasJorgeJorge Fabregas4314213404031781110.282.320.373.6930.2.289.308
FajardoCrispinCrispin Fajardo565175018447610152922711934710.272.319.385.7043.0.321.306
FarrDonDon Farr608225428457710122892921396475224.256.301.439.740-1.2.318.314
FarrellBenBen Farrell3000000000000.0
FeblesCarlosCarlos Febles58119392714727818271731933518725.243.312.344.6562.7.285.296
FernándezDomingoDomingo Fernández1000000000000.0
FernándezJúlioJúlio Fernández110000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
FernándezLorenzoLorenzo Fernández691992256101021132401.281.322.342.6640.3.316.294
FerraraMattMatt Ferrara3950810111861200.200.286.320.606-0.1.243.274
FieldNateNate Field24000000000000.0
FloresJavierJavier Flores420000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
FloresJorgeJorge Flores1370300020100.429.429.429.8570.1.500.338
FontañezAngeloAngelo Fontañez13034963608142022531916362989903935.286.325.399.72410.2.338.315
ForemanTylerTyler Foreman20652777128261135420102254.243.276.370.6461.2.278.282
ForrestJeffJeff Forrest7231410161800.174.208.348.556-0.1.214.238
FortnerCharlesCharles Fortner12874983712136629943575765438979359.274.345.386.73111.5.322.323
FosterPeytonPeyton Foster11000000000000.0
FranciscoBenBen Francisco29510871072463532111668228146.226.278.322.600-1.6.266.269
FrancoFélixFélix Franco1730200010000.667.667.6671.3330.1.667.600
FrazierSteveSteve Frazier41315822594627917832951423865831.292.357.521.87712.3.338.368
FrisinaRonRon Frisina9623652571939216359944539776019756.257.337.417.75422.8.298.332
GadarnSteveSteve Gadarn1000000000000.0
GagneDirkDirk Gagne30253310013812.120.233.160.393-0.4.167.198
GaileyToddTodd Gailey5971727275475668372252423408330.275.371.387.75811.4.320.336
GaleoRaquelRaquel Galeo2771074116286742221014119611.266.295.400.695-0.2.308.301
GallegoBernardoBernardo Gallego14145757100270958608001.219.310.337.6470.8.245.290
GallegosMiguelMiguel Gallegos1080210000300.250.250.375.6250.1.400.268
GallegosNelsonNelson Gallegos42715201944221144622533433370.278.296.480.7761.6.316.322
GarcíaAlbertoAlberto García5000000000000.0
GarcíaCésarCésar García26777391211435598563100.273.330.361.6911.6.276.309
GarcíaDavidDavid García1730110000000.333.333.6671.0000.1.333.413
GarcíaJoséJosé García4130000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GarcíaOctávioOctávio García110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
GarcíaRicardoRicardo García640200011200.500.600.5001.1000.01.000.360
GardnerBenBen Gardner11235410001900.174.208.217.426-0.2.286.161
GardnerJohnnieJohnnie Gardner115443657521325180151196136977818145.304.404.433.83842.5.345.375
GenpakuKomasaburouKomasaburou Genpaku33389411518240111287782323914.204.277.313.590-1.8.258.266
GeorgeChrisChris George37101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000.01.000.300
GiambiJeremyJeremy Giambi1083464095171542517601.275.368.373.7411.2.340.337
GibsonCurtCurt Gibson1000000000000.0
GilJoséJosé Gil1000000000000.0
GobbleJimmyJimmy Gobble1462225100121400.227.292.273.564-0.0.625.262
GolunskiMurdockMurdock Golunski2569615600231401.217.250.304.554-0.3.273.242
GomezAlexisAlexis Gomez3971029166275421228138782439940.267.318.413.7313.7.325.320
GómezJoséJosé Gómez2799581422332623713013914121.243.349.390.740-1.0.249.328
GómezMiguelMiguel Gómez806252130562712425622931415314437.249.297.392.6882.5.291.299
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles6492442340633868993341393367243.259.306.423.7297.4.264.312
GonzálesCarlosCarlos Gonzáles7000000000000.0
GonzálesJavierJavier Gonzáles1275307715012418753552116.283.328.423.7501.7.286.322
GonzálesJuanJuan Gonzáles230000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GonzalezFernandoFernando Gonzalez3011069167263414351701782142311.246.366.390.7567.5.274.342
GonzálezLuisLuis González46515091894121151719179113218131.273.325.410.7350.2.306.316
GoodwinTomTom Goodwin42815802424355613710212124016656.275.327.341.6676.0.321.302
GordonRobRob Gordon1083094472171426276945.233.298.333.6310.1.287.284
GordonTomTom Gordon274000000000000.0
GotayRubenRuben Gotay55316742463748710532282633216535.223.336.382.7185.5.245.323
GrantJackJack Grant1967676300532800.079.114.118.232-0.9.125.109
GrantRoyRoy Grant322120013431998156118573051914.266.302.388.6894.3.348.298
GreenHalHal Green271780832082012536015296.267.320.303.623-1.3.327.284
GreenJimJim Green520000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
GreinkeZachZach Greinke350000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
GrilloDennisDennis Grillo7191310020700.158.200.211.411-0.3.250.172
GrimsleyJasonJason Grimsley22010000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
GuerreroCarlosCarlos Guerrero364136018536068111613015318314.265.340.366.7064.3.293.315
GuerreroLuisLuis Guerrero53018522515521273042228853877736.298.330.467.79712.3.354.336
GutiérrezJesúsJesús Gutiérrez143506621242821251886711.245.362.379.7413.5.261.325
GutierrezOvidioOvidio Gutierrez8000000000000.0
HainesBernardBernard Haines2000000000000.0
HallAlfredAlfred Hall12437331741621033179001.198.235.332.567-1.0.234.246
HalterShaneShane Halter1603273379171423226668.242.289.336.6260.0.292.280
HamesDallasDallas Hames31912081613365631815010425222.278.335.374.7094.1.335.315
HaneyChrisChris Haney14391200030100.222.222.222.444-0.1.250.200
HaneyStephenStephen Haney8000000000000.0
HaoHang-fuHang-fu Hao570100000200.143.143.143.286-0.2.200.113
HarperBobBob Harper3458712401751300.207.266.328.593-0.3.244.263
HartneyChrisChris Hartney116338774111005223131531532294663.259.318.335.65311.2.337.294
HarveyKenKen Harvey989350145693319911133557201849105.267.308.444.7517.1.317.325
HatfieldMichaelMichael Hatfield7423229511211335294041.220.312.448.7600.8.212.326
HendersonPetePete Henderson230000001100.000.250.000.250-0.0.000.180
HenlineMarvinMarvin Henline48616251903787311261571172191025.233.287.339.6260.4.253.279
HenlineRodneyRodney Henline1575346212025118627095149.225.317.376.6931.8.240.307
HermosilloJoseJose Hermosillo17000000000000.0
HernándezGabrielGabriel Hernández1324185210317133893104124.246.389.313.703-0.6.320.323
HernándezGustavoGustavo Hernández8000000000000.0
HernándezJúlioJúlio Hernández43617012485149626462447528711753.302.346.470.8168.2.338.350
HernándezRobertoRoberto Hernández29984195197576141201011043827.234.314.366.6800.7.250.296
HernandezRobertoRoberto Hernandez7000000000000.0
HernandezRunelvysRunelvys Hernandez258262200010810.077.077.077.154-0.3.111.069
HickeyDeweyDewey Hickey10323410234800.125.222.344.566-0.3.091.228
HillJeremyJeremy Hill18610000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HinchA.J.A.J. Hinch11731835681011342266144.214.273.374.6480.0.225.284
HintzJohnJohn Hintz2000000000000.0
HobbsIraIra Hobbs630000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
HoffmanTrevorTrevor Hoffman15910000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
HollandEricEric Holland4391427196408905552306731521.286.317.472.7894.2.331.329
HopperChrisChris Hopper4000000000000.0
HoudeDanielDaniel Houde4310815317111141561.287.330.398.7290.3.326.317
HouseJeffreyJeffrey House248511173027132001.200.317.306.623-0.3.234.290
HubbardBrandonBrandon Hubbard802783066182121875111.237.262.327.5891.4.319.257
HubbardGerardGerard Hubbard9032446981819432365151.303.348.448.7951.1.355.345
HuffmanStanStan Huffman320000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
HuffMauriceMaurice Huff1966717210412031.258.265.318.583-0.2.362.255
HughesBartBart Hughes510000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
HunterCatfishCatfish Hunter9919117336121136710.173.186.246.432-1.5.254.189
HuntingdonTomTom Huntingdon44516791794346213362081023621916.259.300.375.675-4.2.309.295
HuntingtonMatthewMatthew Huntington68112200002500.182.308.182.4900.0.333.249
HuntNoahNoah Hunt18775986217337666351202711.286.322.372.6933.8.331.306
HurtadoÁnibalÁnibal Hurtado65822502556171568663529442412.274.312.439.7519.1.308.322
IbanezRaulRaul Ibanez7962497340683137181044362264192324.274.334.468.80212.8.293.347
JacksonReggieReggie Jackson3511813214416104611.178.242.305.547-0.4.282.243
JacobsDanDan Jacobs590000000600.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JacobsGeorgeGeorge Jacobs14147138762138392217700.161.212.270.482-4.1.235.212
JacobsonMattMatt Jacobson1210000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
JayDustyDusty Jay4000000000000.0
JiménezAlonsoAlonso Jiménez1243444185182526387933.247.322.355.6770.4.305.303
JohnsonLawrenceLawrence Johnson9150200010800.133.133.133.267-0.2.286.113
JohnsonRontrezRontrez Johnson88932954718682184361404233372251102.263.314.411.7258.9.282.317
JohnstoneMichaelMichael Johnstone328010142038171700.175.320.313.6320.3.183.296
JohnstonGlennGlenn Johnston48315881913828953219919744611.241.330.363.6937.4.311.310
JonesAlfonsoAlfonso Jones617205328958413794730623633837.285.358.429.7878.6.316.342
JonesBrentBrent Jones53917931944897722623817132401.273.343.361.7046.1.318.318
JonesChipperChipper Jones1866208716712113864815302.269.322.355.677-0.2.336.304
JonesDonaldDonald Jones120000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JonesDonaldDonald Jones1221000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
JonesTreyTrey Jones55222713766861651150299216311448.302.369.451.81911.8.330.358
JordanElmerElmer Jordan1000000000000.0
JoseFelixFelix Jose2578951222415341799731794125.269.324.394.7193.5.321.318
KareemSemuwembaSemuwemba Kareem1601000000000-0.1.000
KellyDanDan Kelly4614313326011062911.224.258.287.545-0.5.272.245
KennedyJoeJoe Kennedy7240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
KernJustinJustin Kern1304855611723117624010941.241.301.398.699-0.0.277.305
KillebrewHarmonHarmon Killebrew10631225621301444547012.199.317.375.6920.6.211.311
KimHyeon-cheongHyeon-cheong Kim28710031432415215015112926700.240.330.444.7745.3.275.333
KirwaTaddesseTaddesse Kirwa106325461052401651402880.323.397.545.9412.9.315.395
KnoblauchChuckChuck Knoblauch803004163906222832193.210.277.300.577-0.3.218.263
KnoxJonathanJonathan Knox2410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
KochShawnShawn Koch9834942941901441156600.269.304.444.7490.3.296.323
KokawaYakamochiYakamochi Kokawa1624484511323075894892.252.268.350.6180.1.267.268
KolarBillBill Kolar1448527281713752492726696846073315150.261.325.470.79419.5.257.342
KreuterChadChad Kreuter1073243173150535346500.225.299.318.617-0.4.268.281
LakeJohnJohn Lake4731690211494617251908129998.292.326.381.7073.9.340.312
LambertBobBob Lambert6173420021100.235.316.353.6690.0.250.303
LapaVasquoVasquo Lapa1475306013410618543578112.253.302.396.698-1.5.266.304
LarsonBrandonBrandon Larson8324112497101575922.203.241.241.482-1.4.269.221
LathamJasonJason Latham530100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
League Jr.StanleyStanley League Jr.2121000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LeeRalphRalph Lee1194439054511411944510657638710031819.260.332.397.72915.9.312.318
LefebvreBrianBrian Lefebvre24650000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
LesliePeterPeter Leslie831110000000.333.333.6671.0000.0.333.413
LesterDeronDeron Lester330000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
LewisRichardRichard Lewis208541741551305442849146.287.345.338.6831.3.306.313
LewisWarnerWarner Lewis6013613275041994522.199.243.324.567-0.7.256.248
LeyRichardRichard Ley9141200000901.143.200.143.343-0.3.400.150
LimonesRamonRamon Limones203214200321500.125.177.188.364-0.3.235.168
LintonDougDoug Linton28000000000000.0
LockhartKeithKeith Lockhart2327079020652613884461197.291.333.437.7703.1.305.336
LongoriaJoseJose Longoria142443551092017532611464.246.295.343.6380.2.312.280
LopezAlbieAlbie Lopez45000000000000.0
LopezJavyJavy Lopez3181033101228461271325629711.221.261.346.606-2.0.284.266
LópezJorgeJorge López4771731219412756932729948922.238.282.450.7324.8.274.304
LopezMendyMendy Lopez1333203384154429167372.263.301.372.6730.0.328.291
LópezPedroPedro López13929050821058482767146.283.341.435.7750.9.339.335
LopezPedroPedro Lopez1142825000011101.179.207.179.386-0.3.294.158
LovellOwenOwen Lovell5000000000000.0
LowePaulPaul Lowe953074277172633266610.251.309.378.6871.0.302.305
LoweSeanSean Lowe46000000000000.0
LucasLonnieLonnie Lucas2557108418945314805716822.266.320.397.7172.2.328.311
LuceroJoaquínJoaquín Lucero510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MacConnechyCecilCecil MacConnechy7132401020200.308.286.462.7470.0.333.304
MacdougalMikeMike Macdougal36710000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
MachadoAlejandroAlejandro Machado1301503475614711954156574549382389166.292.365.381.74625.6.307.337
MachadoRaúlRaúl Machado380000000700.000.000.000.000-0.4.000.000
MacKayJackJack MacKay470200010200.286.286.286.571-0.4.400.225
MackowiakRobRob Mackowiak3361062144245651137167653045327.231.278.417.6960.9.288.300
MacNeillAllanAllan MacNeill110409571212518473711821.296.356.421.7772.0.395.341
MaestasPabloPablo Maestas163234000301000.125.118.125.243-0.7.167.097
MagnanteMikeMike Magnante191000000000000.0
ManriqueErnestoErnesto Manrique4311311123297573301596932610.227.266.343.609-0.4.278.268
ManuelRafaelRafael Manuel16276530961184424092234786811129487160.282.357.358.71535.7.336.323
ManuelRafaelRafael Manuel1023344279955423388137.237.313.338.651-0.9.305.291
MarésRobertoRoberto Marés23657991152374549361443611.263.304.366.6710.4.338.294
MarischallStanStan Marischall722291655152019133800.240.303.323.6260.1.284.281
MarteVíctorVíctor Marte170495501142349574214120.230.295.348.642-0.1.298.283
MartínezLorenzoLorenzo Martínez530000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
MartinKenKen Martin10294500011510.172.200.172.372-0.3.208.174
MartinonRafaelRafael Martinon3000000000000.0
MasonRichardRichard Mason210000001000.000.500.000.5000.0.000.360
MasonWyattWyatt Mason163031010221500.033.094.100.194-1.5.067.083
MateoJorgeJorge Mateo261100000100.167.167.167.333-0.1.200.150
MathewsMikeMike Mathews3000000000000.0
MatosJuliusJulius Matos1341456058712942992885640300439117.284.330.418.74814.2.298.328
MatsumotoShojiroShojiro Matsumoto420115714229143102511545280299.252.285.371.6550.9.307.285
MauryMichaelMichael Maury960000000200.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
MayDarrellDarrell May3380000011200.000.111.000.111-0.1.000.080
MayesEdEd Mayes3103220010200.200.273.400.6730.1.250.294
MayneBrentBrent Mayne7582271215563887172312103531218.248.312.315.627-1.0.287.286
McCartyDavidDavid McCarty2265366513425221835213200.250.316.422.7381.4.295.323
McCoolSethSeth McCool29340210000100.500.500.7501.2500.1.667.535
McCoySteveSteve McCoy20000000000000.0
McDanielRonRon McDaniel42107151951211153410.178.278.299.577-0.2.230.263
McEwingMikeMike McEwing3000000000000.0
McGeeCarlCarl McGee8151200000500.133.133.133.267-0.2.200.120
McGuganSamuelSamuel McGugan11220000001200.000.333.000.3330.0.240
McKayRonRon McKay820000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
McKenzieRonRon McKenzie610000001100.000.500.000.500-0.1.360
McKeochanTerryTerry McKeochan3000000000000.0
McKimShaunShaun McKim8412410266321023420.210.221.355.575-0.1.270.244
McLeanBillyBilly McLean451431939110726162011.273.348.497.8440.8.269.361
MeadowsBrianBrian Meadows424026000201700.150.150.150.300-0.5.261.135
MecirJimJim Mecir162000000000000.0
MejíaAntónioAntónio Mejía64192264662630183951.240.303.385.689-0.2.270.303
MejíaPabloPablo Mejía3654513000071011.241.328.241.569-0.1.296.270
MendelDinoDino Mendel88144163051013112610.208.275.257.532-0.2.250.240
MendozaJoséJosé Mendoza144452947951358305221868147111346511.257.351.428.77816.3.308.341
MercadoErnestoErnesto Mercado7000000000000.0
MillarLukeLuke Millar183826200311000.158.180.211.390-0.9.214.145
MillerCoreyCorey Miller34000000000000.0
MillerMattMatt Miller420100000000.500.500.5001.000-0.1.500.450
MillsapsGeorgeGeorge Millsaps52118042735048310512101533204618.279.335.421.7563.8.313.330
MiltonEricEric Milton5040100010100.250.250.250.5000.0.333.225
MinfordAndersonAnderson Minford4241277164377901402107625023.295.339.461.8017.5.336.338
MirandaJoséJosé Miranda20649664121123751431185013.244.311.323.634-0.5.307.289
MirandaLuisLuis Miranda24110300011300.273.333.273.6060.1.375.228
MirelesOctávioOctávio Mireles472312100001100.087.087.130.217-0.3.167.089
MitchellAbrahamAbraham Mitchell2417958122438124106197600.282.296.423.7192.3.285.307
MitchellBrettBrett Mitchell20861899162314311183514147.262.312.476.7882.0.291.332
MitchellJimJim Mitchell130100000000.333.333.333.6670.0.333.300
MitchellJohnJohn Mitchell240110010000.250.250.500.7500.0.250.310
MiyazakiIwaoIwao Miyazaki8000000000000.0
MobleyThomasThomas Mobley112642317281182228421205416688463326.279.379.438.81717.8.322.355
MolinaJoséJosé Molina1395129017425219755611600.340.403.508.9115.4.408.391
MonroeKurtKurt Monroe104740465771175205191215864867047146.290.367.440.80722.8.324.350
MooreDennisDennis Moore2000000000000.0
MooreWillWill Moore73234205582520125841.235.271.350.622-0.8.291.273
MorenoÁngelÁngel Moreno4915117345031483863.225.272.318.590-0.7.279.262
MorenoCarlosCarlos Moreno3111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000.11.0001.240
MorganEdEd Morgan520100000100.500.500.5001.000-0.11.000.450
MorrisGilbertGilbert Morris1130000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
MossDamianDamian Moss2410000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
MoyaDaniloDanilo Moya13174510121412.294.368.529.8980.1.333.387
MoyeAlanAlan Moye12438047991321047294633.261.320.384.7040.6.271.312
MullenScottScott Mullen74000000000000.0
MullinsRaymondRaymond Mullins9343682485999157209543224497317268.271.327.402.73014.7.343.321
MurphyAdamAdam Murphy5101200031300.200.273.200.473-0.1.286.168
MusgraveWayneWayne Musgrave5150000000700.000.000.000.000-0.6.000.000
MyersMattMatt Myers104342406715114373110511.196.262.368.630-1.6.234.270
NakanoKumanosukeKumanosuke Nakano100241255613332777155.232.251.349.600-0.8.312.256
NapperFredFred Napper84031264658371841410841826450354.268.332.439.77112.0.288.330
NasserNoahNoah Nasser531167517242598111115010138503.254.298.345.6431.7.322.286
NegreteAlexanderAlexander Negrete22172410000600.235.235.294.529-0.1.364.219
NelsonKarlKarl Nelson1374925512223284949105116.248.319.352.6710.7.297.298
NewkirkJimmyJimmy Newkirk3347410200421500.213.260.255.515-0.2.313.220
NewsomeMikeMike Newsome5111962340012103100.193.258.227.485-1.2.256.219
NoltenRudolfRudolf Nolten372310140100.429.5001.0001.5000.2.400.605
NunnallyJonJon Nunnally1674227510020820636911864.237.346.465.8110.0.281.340
O'BrenanHaydenHayden O'Brenan13049274152311208869128148.309.392.498.8903.0.380.381
O'DayJeffJeff O'Day770100010300.143.143.143.286-0.1.250.113
O'ReganMattMatt O'Regan70223202995291157101324245741129.228.306.414.7200.8.287.307
O'RourkeMarkMark O'Rourke3000000000000.0
O'TooleRayRay O'Toole1534216510522312484295368.249.323.401.7250.0.294.311
ObermuellerWesWes Obermueller18320000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000
OffermanJoseJose Offerman41515922464878427141522042587832.306.385.419.80411.2.358.360
OfficerMatthewMatthew Officer8128240611701245547241.216.343.404.7470.5.241.323
OliveiraJoseJose Oliveira431131126800782500.230.281.301.582-0.1.296.263
OlivoMiguelMiguel Olivo240736861535036665120801.208.258.308.566-0.9.280.252
OrrRichardRichard Orr450110000300.200.200.400.600-0.1.500.248
OrtegaCarlosCarlos Ortega1755365213328455813113158.248.272.343.615-0.1.305.270
OrtegaCésarCésar Ortega5000000000000.0
OrtegoCristobalCristobal Ortego33130410011300.308.357.385.7420.0.400.333
OrtízCésarCésar Ortíz30000000000000.0
OzunaJohnJohn Ozuna2497449119738410924611820.265.307.367.6741.7.301.299
PaceFreemanFreeman Pace52165233770319184551.224.297.321.619-0.0.286.280
PagánGermánGermán Pagán10000000000000.0
PalmerDeanDean Palmer15257284159272341194813482.278.334.511.8443.6.309.361
PaniaguaJoseJose Paniagua4810000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PaquetteCraigCraig Paquette19568187169302301003315875.248.283.430.7131.2.282.307
ParishJamesJames Parish510000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ParraOsvaldoOsvaldo Parra23848982105174244461092115.215.286.278.564-1.2.270.259
PattersonJarrodJarrod Patterson46115281943799294419210833146.248.298.406.7042.2.291.307
PavedesLuisLuis Pavedes11193877494122626627795321835264326.316.348.460.80710.7.348.346
PaytonDallasDallas Payton12182310000500.167.167.222.389-0.3.231.152
PellowKitKit Pellow2963615101592111.238.343.302.6440.0.342.303
PeñaAlfonsoAlfonso Peña30610141312434112291589422449.240.303.390.6932.3.277.304
PeñaMiguelMiguel Peña470200010100.286.250.286.536-0.2.286.180
PeñaTomásTomás Peña7150300000600.200.200.200.400-0.0.333.159
PeñaTonyTony Peña278888104225334311105621875.253.302.404.7070.5.302.308
PennJohnJohn Penn2270913410612000.186.194.271.466-0.3.255.198
PerdomoEnriqueEnrique Perdomo19220110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.1.500.620
PérezHéctorHéctor Pérez7000000000000.0
PerezJuanJuan Perez620000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
PerezNeifiNeifi Perez281113514829346131196461211715.258.287.351.638-0.2.281.282
PerozoAlbertoAlberto Perozo3651164142289432611759430000.248.319.446.7654.3.282.328
PetersonMattMatt Peterson201171000001700.000.056.000.0560.0.000.040
PetersonTomTom Peterson5000000000000.0
PhillipsBillBill Phillips11242510031500.208.240.250.490-0.3.263.206
PhillipsDougDoug Phillips614231828563512376030718349642.274.335.411.7463.8.324.327
PhillipsMikeMike Phillips5121210000400.167.167.250.417-0.2.250.143
PhippenMikeMike Phippen1730270101021100.233.273.300.573-0.6.350.227
PichardoHipolitoHipolito Pichardo25640000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
PierceBarryBarry Pierce3210000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
PierzynskiA.j.A.j. Pierzynski33110451483531005131575415912.338.375.480.8557.1.390.374
PierzynskiA.J.A.J. Pierzynski33110451483531005131575415912.338.385.480.8658.6.387.371
PizzoKarlKarl Pizzo4210000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
PorterBobBob Porter361059236421592452.219.280.410.6890.1.256.294
ProulxBillBill Proulx1253553485155334199111.239.282.335.6180.2.312.274
PruittHunterHunter Pruitt330200010100.667.667.6671.3330.01.000.600
PuckettChristopherChristopher Puckett43135112640411234100.193.306.311.617-0.0.239.278
QuinnMarkMark Quinn32411471623257674617457202178.283.317.482.7995.4.310.342
QuintanaJoseJose Quintana1600000000000-0.0.000
RadkeBradBrad Radke3030000000200.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
RaineNickNick Raine82013000011000.150.191.150.341-0.3.300.163
Raines Jr.TimTim Raines Jr.12131639651303302164148.206.264.275.539-1.5.249.247
RamírezFranciscoFrancisco Ramírez11000000000000.0
RamírezJoséJosé Ramírez42215092144349420251861272573632.288.347.426.7735.7.331.337
RamírezManuelManuel Ramírez95269295616062298101.208.233.335.568-0.9.273.243
RandaJoeJoe Randa874320637988317421654302294342917.275.324.404.7278.2.302.320
RankinsNickNick Rankins1043103672131424234500.232.282.319.6010.4.257.269
RebouletJeffJeff Reboulet66182294470014233231.242.327.280.607-0.1.293.286
ReedCurtisCurtis Reed220000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
ReedMikeMike Reed375115518431742339180782377729.275.324.417.7424.2.313.322
ReedRickRick Reed22000000000000.0
ReichertDanDan Reichert3790100000600.111.111.111.222-0.1.333.100
ReidAndersonAnderson Reid7152300020400.200.250.200.450-0.1.273.216
RekarBryanBryan Rekar2000000000000.0
RelafordDesiDesi Relaford274853119235451018113811391412.276.338.415.7533.4.312.333
RentonAaronAaron Renton103042677111344246372057792896862127.315.360.534.89443.8.333.376
RheaBryantBryant Rhea3920110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.0.500.413
RichardsonQuentinQuentin Richardson11000000000000.0
RigsbyRichardRichard Rigsby65123512986499917752731774741418.276.326.428.7547.7.315.326
RincónÁlexÁlex Rincón4751861268560100697344150363143.301.353.518.87010.4.327.365
RivasJuanJuan Rivas105936664481002142372036717952816866.273.320.349.6689.2.312.298
RiveraCarlosCarlos Rivera16264190173272321133013500.270.310.468.7780.9.296.331
RiveraFernandoFernando Rivera6182200011300.111.158.111.269-0.5.133.133
RiveraFernandoFernando Rivera609238635464715827984031684607940.271.324.483.8079.1.297.339
RiveraJesusJesus Rivera767264332958776414542014250513.222.268.419.6879.9.219.294
RiveraPedroPedro Rivera5482328364738123544326810019326092.317.352.472.82413.8.331.354
RiveraSantiagoSantiago Rivera11142439106286235910063.250.273.359.6311.1.321.273
RiveroJuanJuan Rivero52918271695021036252225533050.275.301.379.6804.2.320.293
RobertsRandyRandy Roberts6762704410866158341329317218215759.320.360.418.77916.8.337.338
RobinsonJerryJerry Robinson599212828362413115342481183603025.293.335.417.75212.5.338.328
RobinsonTimTim Robinson410000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
RodríguezAlbertoAlberto Rodríguez8141410000600.286.286.357.643-0.4.500.219
RodríguezBartoloBartolo Rodríguez1620100000100.500.500.5001.0000.01.000.450
RodriguezBernyBerny Rodriguez139212210001900.095.136.143.279-0.0.167.130
RodríguezFelipeFelipe Rodríguez861333446695523213814912055035027.286.331.437.76721.2.313.331
RodríguezRamónRamón Rodríguez207514165221062231.213.286.413.6990.2.269.302
RollisonEdwardEdward Rollison29396812624347817125801711914.251.311.369.6801.0.287.298
RomeroAlfonsoAlfonso Romero190072431181222233524277126210161283125.307.393.474.86849.3.338.375
RomoAugustoAugusto Romo3390819400972102.211.265.256.521-0.6.271.240
RosadoBartoloBartolo Rosado2265122240315111700.339.451.539.9900.7.404.430
RossJoeJoe Ross1163957310611029687810601.268.390.517.9064.1.294.388
RoviraRobertoRoberto Rovira2221110000000.500.5001.0001.5000.0.500.620
RoweMarkMark Rowe47167214041412941143.240.294.347.6420.3.295.287
RowlandMonteMonte Rowland73126853346981091034307402350814.260.363.346.7094.3.286.325
RuízBartoloBartolo Ruíz590100000400.111.111.111.222-0.0.200.090
RuschGlendonGlendon Rusch760000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
RushworthFrankFrank Rushworth209724831503453410768162115.207.277.409.6860.2.216.294
RyomaKeisukeKeisuke Ryoma55115681963278220472051474002014.209.280.376.6560.1.247.287
SadlerDonnieDonnie Sadler8916929264107132972.154.220.189.4100.0.183.192
SakataKuniakiKuniaki Sakata409168327252310221752991073355826.311.359.530.88914.0.349.377
SalisburyDavidDavid Salisbury331000002000.000.400.000.400-0.0.000.288
SanchesBrianBrian Sanches148264610032701.231.286.269.5550.2.316.256
SánchezJorgeJorge Sánchez16564187165240341024518000.257.309.454.7630.1.302.327
SánchezJuanJuan Sánchez830000000100.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
SanchezReyRey Sanchez42615321904335414313165152299.283.312.342.6540.5.312.293
SantosJorgeJorge Santos560100000500.167.167.167.333-0.11.000.129
SatoShunjiShunji Sato810000010000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SauerbeckScottScott Sauerbeck13710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
ScottOttoOtto Scott26110941943405233915011621545.311.381.471.8518.1.354.363
SearsTimTim Sears1083644097212955226910.267.310.409.7200.2.303.309
SedlacekShawnShawn Sedlacek1660000000400.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
SergeevAndrejAndrej Sergeev116039174831021171411749038072033.261.329.396.72514.3.291.321
ServiceScottScott Service8810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
SeymourMarkMark Seymour279811501602941404322574.197.237.247.484-3.6.270.220
ShaferCoreyCorey Shafer149591711501134444275167.254.309.303.6120.3.283.280
SheehanJeffJeff Sheehan131711000111000.059.111.059.170-0.5.143.085
SheltonJeffersonJefferson Shelton1605596715327113663813972.274.322.395.7171.9.343.316
ShepherdPatrickPatrick Shepherd240100010100.250.200.250.450-0.1.250.150
ShumpertTerryTerry Shumpert284747861643381477501504119.220.269.341.6100.1.257.270
Si-maHang-fuHang-fu Si-ma4821821276492919592632784973010.270.366.427.7937.1.339.343
SilánLuisLuis Silán28786194021331000.244.282.372.654-0.3.250.285
SimsJohnJohn Sims820000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
SinclairDarylDaryl Sinclair5000000000000.0
SinisterraLuisLuis Sinisterra8026228631524242642174.241.306.359.665-0.8.269.296
SirotkaMikeMike Sirotka7370200000200.286.286.286.571-0.0.400.257
SlaughterEnosEnos Slaughter233582102173309762754444.297.378.416.7933.1.313.355
SmithCoreyCorey Smith68323663556701039733702124138430.283.347.427.77410.2.314.341
SmithRobertRobert Smith10422000000201.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
SmithRobertRobert Smith16952353111275631291193323.212.256.317.573-0.4.263.254
SnyderKyleKyle Snyder1520000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
SosaBartoloBartolo Sosa128548687371391234961305802261037288101.286.335.453.78938.4.338.338
SotoWiltonWilton Soto9923621463946133107137917354810227.261.303.362.6654.1.290.294
SpencerEdEd Spencer396126314029825247172583803730.236.280.371.6512.6.298.283
SpencerMyronMyron Spencer240000000100.000.000.000.000-0.3.000.000
SquareWilliamWilliam Square30121183210201051487.265.299.380.6790.1.299.298
St-AmourGéraldGérald St-Amour143369201511002.273.314.424.739-0.1.364.323
SteinBlakeBlake Stein3140000000200.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
StewardAlbertAlbert Steward25383868207593101003824700.247.288.360.6480.9.333.281
StewartMattMatt Stewart1161000000400.000.000.000.000-0.2.000.000
StrawbridgeDavidDavid Strawbridge320100000000.500.500.5001.0000.0.500.300
StricklandJoshuaJoshua Strickland99344477110118524310060.206.306.398.7051.2.234.310
StynesChrisChris Stynes28472588179376158550116106.247.296.377.6720.6.276.296
SuárezGerardoGerardo Suárez480200000200.250.250.250.500-0.1.333.150
SullivanDaleDale Sullivan710000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
SullivanElmerElmer Sullivan34013821783655412311241002825533.264.314.388.7025.9.311.306
SuppanJeffJeff Suppan25361900021910.250.270.250.520-0.1.333.238
SuzukiMacMac Suzuki404413000022100.068.109.068.177-0.7.130.090
SwainCarlCarl Swain3391100000300.111.111.111.222-0.1.167.075
SweeneyMikeMike Sweeney112340656371189258121706984404374825.293.362.487.84927.9.295.369
SwickDavidDavid Swick1158451270312022104399549444104724481.266.333.398.73013.9.325.320
TakejiroHoriuchiHoriuchi Takejiro1544273882240341217400.192.239.269.508-2.7.224.229
TalaricoMichealMicheal Talarico40013051713167743118311929422.242.310.379.6896.5.289.305
TaniYoshitomoYoshitomo Tani8623260586995147237841541446329490.305.383.436.81923.0.335.364
TerryTrevorTrevor Terry1755948416236475144127209.273.339.382.7222.0.336.322
TidwellBobBob Tidwell1184105311420123603013200.278.331.500.8311.6.353.352
TorezSantiagoSantiago Torez167162928831533321621967916342009313122.244.314.408.72226.7.324.312
TorresFaustinoFaustino Torres311000000000.000.000.000.000-0.0.000.000
TorresHéctorHéctor Torres7523090478945184363733911625416772.306.332.425.75619.4.323.327
TorresKyleKyle Torres12000000000000.0
TorresMarcosMarcos Torres3481256169372893321756319710.296.332.448.7804.9.329.338
TownsleyMarkMark Townsley94536614561047195199147519672725.286.322.424.74612.3.333.321
TrewhellsJohnJohn Trewhells69822402434979413702371426734610.222.271.369.6400.7.282.278
TrussMichaelMichael Truss99000000000000.0
TuckerMichaelMichael Tucker14975348863151629750198882582873347143.284.355.469.82335.7.308.359
TuttleThatcherThatcher Tuttle640000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
TylerBarryBarry Tyler440000000400.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
ValdesIsmaelIsmael Valdes2053334100231500.121.194.152.346-0.2.222.169
ValdésJesúsJesús Valdés3010000000000.000.000.000.0000.0.000.000
ValentinJavierJavier Valentin1564917311836022844613511.240.305.448.7532.0.287.325
ValladaresParisParis Valladares5101300000100.300.300.300.600-0.1.333.208
van KootenEiskeEiske van Kooten64622702835989571193686440703.263.300.469.7696.8.272.327
VargasJoséJosé Vargas20222510041800.227.261.273.534-0.0.357.206
VásquezCristiánCristián Vásquez2810000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0.000
VázquezGabrielGabriel Vázquez8000000000000.0
VegaJuliánJulián Vega16568267011221001.464.475.6431.1170.7.544.479
VegaMiguelMiguel Vega1896267915728425430802713.251.294.318.612-2.3.285.275
VelaLuisLuis Vela5522229343588119365623813436421147.264.311.425.73610.5.292.316
VillanuevaPabloPablo Villanueva1121436861211401955116861924692722479.261.302.444.74725.6.294.317
VinaFernandoFernando Vina2959601492653681312049424717.276.311.371.6822.1.279.302
VoylesBradBrad Voyles4010000000100.000.000.000.0000.0.000
WalkerMitchMitch Walker81246336051334154555.244.300.309.6090.1.284.277
WalkerPetePete Walker35212461663117215181461102527837.250.312.375.6874.3.295.300
WalkoBryanBryan Walko203325200121300.152.200.212.412-0.3.250.184
WallaceXavierXavier Wallace2811109129305595381656613411.275.322.440.7621.7.283.328
WalrondLesLes Walrond7000000000000.0
WardChrisChris Ward5000000000000.0
WatkinsRichRich Watkins1220000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1.000.000
WeaverKelKel Weaver2327608321339612806817601.280.352.395.7473.7.348.332
WebbGregoryGregory Webb88174174480220193920.253.326.333.6600.7.316.295
WebbRichRich Webb302778681794931674415311.230.279.305.583-0.9.281.262
WebbWilliamWilliam Webb129393541001711543407724.255.329.417.7461.5.280.328
WeberStanfordStanford Weber441100110200.250.2501.0001.2500.1.000.488
WellsKipKip Wells56000000000000.0
WellsLorenLoren Wells11000000000000.0
WelshRandyRandy Welsh110000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1.000
WhaleyMattMatt Whaley10000000000000.0
WhaleyNickNick Whaley2597881052063912661701564415.261.330.364.694-0.1.318.308
WhitakerColeCole Whitaker121047426401359268281145683668157520.287.337.427.76430.8.324.329
WhiteFrankFrank White23247859912200640758160886412103517883.255.293.383.6760.0.274.289
WhitneyClementClement Whitney17261400021500.154.179.154.332-0.6.182.131
WikeTimothyTimothy Wike6000000000000.0
WilliamsFrankFrank Williams56218852744761113211953935224113.253.384.348.7326.7.336.335
WilliamsMikeMike Williams10000000000000.0
WilliamsWernerWerner Williams3000000000000.0
WilsonKrisKris Wilson16931100000100.333.333.333.6670.0.500.300
WilsonWillieWillie Wilson178767991060196824113340509360990612119.290.325.382.70726.0.334.313
WitasickJayJay Witasick163103000311600.097.125.097.222-0.5.200.107
WitherspoonWilliamWilliam Witherspoon6480000002300.000.200.000.2000.1.000.144
Wohlers Jr.MarkMark Wohlers Jr.1242692747837331065613.175.211.305.516-1.9.201.222
WolfStanleyStanley Wolf669253328672610675329914432988.287.327.397.723-1.4.311.316
WoodardKennyKenny Woodard26190710424458112100451192510.269.310.364.6743.8.305.297
WoodsMikeMike Woods58193235112053513500.264.261.404.666-0.1.291.281
WrightMarvinMarvin Wright1000000000000.0
WylieRudyRudy Wylie2667851002286012411391130134.290.363.413.7751.9.339.335
XiongBao-tianBao-tian Xiong870200000200.286.286.286.5710.1.400.257
YanChrisChris Yan792773258701842138500.209.253.430.6830.1.227.288
YbarraEdgardoEdgardo Ybarra930100000100.333.333.333.667-0.1.500.300
YoungDelmonDelmon Young2517609516734925103531963410.220.277.387.6640.3.262.289
YoungKevinKevin Young55132203260823113233.242.301.470.7700.6.261.330
YozoWarouWarou Yozo263525000111100.143.167.143.310-0.4.208.145
ZaunGreggGregg Zaun122359511042001351555085.290.384.454.8382.7.307.371